8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               

KTVK2
2
 Alien
7:00 pm
Alien Resurrection
9:30 pm
The X-Files
12:00 am
Sliders
1:00 am
Sliders
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
4:00 am

KTVK
3
Arizona’s Family News at 8pm
8:00 pm
Arizona’s Family News at 9pm
9:00 pm
Arizona’s Family News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Arizona’s Family Extra Point
10:30 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
11:00 pm
Inside Edition
11:30 pm
Mom
12:00 am
Pawn Stars
12:30 am
Pawn Stars
1:00 am
Hot Bench
1:30 am
The Drew Barrymore Show
2:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am

COZI
4
Roseanne
8:00 pm
Roseanne
8:30 pm
The Nanny
9:00 pm
The Nanny
9:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
10:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
10:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
11:30 pm
Will & Grace
12:00 am
Will & Grace
12:30 am
Will & Grace
1:00 am
Will & Grace
1:30 am
Do You Owe the IRS Money?
2:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
3:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
4:00 am

KPHO
5
Magnum P.I.
8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
9:00 pm
Arizona’s Family News at 10pm
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
CBS 5 News at 10
12:37 am
Paid Programming
1:12 am
Paid Programming
1:42 am
Paid Programming
2:12 am
Paid Programming
2:42 am
Smile Healthy Phoenix: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic…
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Local Programming

KASW
6
Dynasty
8:00 pm
ABC15 Arizona 9PM on CW61
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
9:30 pm
Seinfeld
10:00 pm
Family Guy
10:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
11:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
11:30 pm
black-ish
12:00 am
black-ish
12:30 am
Family Guy
1:00 am
RightThisMinute
1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
2:00 am
Cheaters
2:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
3:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am

KAZT
7
Family Feud
8:00 pm
Family Feud
8:30 pm
The Goldbergs
9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
9:30 pm
Young Sheldon
10:00 pm
Access Hollywood
10:30 pm
Storage Wars
11:00 pm
Storage Wars
11:30 pm
The First 48
12:00 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am
Forensic Files
1:30 am
Highway Thru Hell
2:00 am
Jerry Springer
3:00 am
The Doctors
4:00 am

KAET
8
Great Performances
8:00 pm
Arizona Horizon
10:00 pm
Cronkite News
10:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Washington Week
1:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
1:30 am
Great Performances
2:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
4:00 am

Life
9
The Desert Speaks
8:00 pm
Arizona Wildlife Views
8:30 pm
Today’s Wild West
9:00 pm
My World Too
9:30 pm
This Old House
10:00 pm
Ask This Old House
10:30 pm
Asian Americans
11:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
12:00 am
Journeys in Japan
12:30 am
Fishing Behind the Lines
1:00 am
Outside: Beyond the Lens
1:30 am
Cook’s Country
2:00 am
Travels With Darley
2:30 am
Wild Travels
3:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
3:30 am
Family Ingredients
4:00 am

KSAZ
10
 WWE Friday Night SmackDown
7:00 pm
FOX 10 News @ 9pm
9:00 pm
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
10:30 pm
Modern Family
11:00 pm
TMZ Hip Hop
11:30 pm
FOX 10 News @ 9pm
12:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
1:00 am
Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
Infomercial
4:00 am

CGOVAC
11
Government Access Programming
8:00 pm
Government Access Programming
9:00 pm
Government Access Programming
10:00 pm
Government Access Programming
11:00 pm
Government Access Programming
12:00 am
Government Access Programming
1:00 am
Government Access Programming
2:00 am
Government Access Programming
3:00 am
Government Access Programming
4:00 am

KPNX
12
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
12 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
12 News at 10pm
12:36 am
Extra
1:06 am
Chronic Pain Relief!
1:36 am
Top Story With Tom Llamas
2:06 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am

KPNXW+
13
 12 News Weather Plus
12:00 am
Local Programming

KAZTM
14
Gomer Pyle, USMC
8:00 pm
Green Acres
8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
11:35 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
12:05 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
12:35 am
Mannix
1:05 am
Cannon
2:05 am
Barnaby Jones
3:05 am
Petticoat Junction
4:00 am

KNXV
15
20/20
8:01 pm
ABC15 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
Nightline
11:37 pm
ABC15 News at 10PM
12:05 am
RightThisMinute
12:35 am
RightThisMinute
1:05 am
Tamron Hall
1:35 am
Paid Programming
2:35 am
Paid Programming
3:05 am
Paid Programming
3:35 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am

NNXV
16
The Jeffersons
8:00 pm
The Jeffersons
8:30 pm
The Jeffersons
9:00 pm
The Jeffersons
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Barney Miller
11:30 pm
Maude
12:00 am
Maude
12:30 am
Alice
1:00 am
Alice
1:30 am
Soap
2:00 am
Soap
2:30 am
Benson
3:00 am
Benson
3:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
4:00 am

LAFF
17
 Spaceballs
7:00 pm
Life Stinks
9:00 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
11:00 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
True Crime: Identity Theft
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
3:00 am
Funniest Pets & People
3:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
4:00 am

QVC
18
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
8:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
9:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso
10:00 pm
Swim Style
11:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
12:00 am
Susan Graver Style
1:00 am
Lands’ End Swimwear
3:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
4:00 am

HSN
19
Beekman 1802 Beauty – All On Free Shipping
8:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
9:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
10:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
11:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
12:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
1:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
2:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
3:00 am
Chef Curtis Stone
4:00 am

World
20
American Masters
8:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
Indian Country Today
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
POV
12:00 am
American Masters
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am

KPAZ
21
Cece Winans Concert: “Believe For It”
8:00 pm
Joseph Prince
9:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: CBD Powder/Ultra
9:30 pm
Gaither Gospel
10:00 pm
Praying Grace
10:30 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
11:00 pm
Insights: Israel & The Middle East
11:30 pm
Gospel Worship Experience
12:00 am
Xtreme Life with Ivan Van Vuuren
12:30 am
Discovering Biblical Israel
1:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Organic Supergreens
1:30 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
2:00 am
Scott Hannen: Stop the Pain
2:30 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:00 am
Joel Osteen
4:00 am

QUEST
23
Shipping Wars
8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
8:30 pm
Ax Men
9:00 pm
Modern Marvels
10:00 pm
Modern Marvels
11:00 pm
Modern Marvels
12:00 am
Most Daring
1:00 am
Most Daring
2:00 am
Brojects
3:00 am
Brojects
3:30 am
Brojects
4:00 am

KTVK3
24
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
8:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
8:30 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
9:00 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
10:00 pm
The Commish
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Parkinsons Disease
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am

ESPN
27
 Stanley Cup Playoff
7:30 pm
SportsCenter
10:00 pm
SportsCenter
11:00 pm
SportsCenter
12:00 am
Stanley Cup Playoff
1:00 am
SportsCenter
3:00 am
SportsCenter
4:00 am

ESPN2
28
NCAA Softball Tournament
8:00 pm
UFC Fight Flashback
10:00 pm
UFC Live
10:30 pm
Stanley Cup Playoff
11:00 pm
SportsCenter
1:00 am
SportsCenter
2:00 am
E60
3:00 am
Goliath Fishing
4:00 am

KTVW
33
Mi Fortuna es Amarte
8:00 pm
El último rey, El hijo del pueblo
9:00 pm
Noticias 33 Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
Combate Global
11:00 pm
Nosotros Los Guapos
12:30 am
El último rey, El hijo del pueblo
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am

KFPH
35
 Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
Inseparables, Amor al Límite
9:00 pm
La Hija Del Embajador
10:00 pm
Inseparables, Amor al Límite
11:00 pm
La Hija Del Embajador
12:00 am
Una Familia de Diez
1:00 am
Una Familia de Diez
1:30 am
Nosotros Los Guapos
2:00 am
Nosotros Los Guapos
2:30 am
Esta historia me suena
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

KTAZ
39
Hasta que la Plata Nos Separe
8:00 pm
Pasión de gavilanes
9:00 pm
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
10:35 pm
Zona Mixta
11:00 pm
Caso cerrado
11:30 pm
Caso cerrado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
A Garrote Limpio
2:00 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

KTAZE
40
 The Kingdom
6:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
8:30 pm
Programación pagada
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
9:30 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

KPDF
41
Al extremo: Edición especial
8:01 pm
Al Extremo
9:01 pm
Difícil de creer
10:01 pm
Tiempo Extra
11:00 pm
Mentes retorcidas
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am

KUTP
45
Nick Cannon
8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
10:00 pm
Dateline
11:00 pm
Dish Nation
12:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
12:30 am
Smile Healthy Phoenix: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic…
1:00 am
Infomercial
1:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
Smile Healthy Phoenix: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic…
4:00 am

Movie
46
 Escape From the Planet of the Apes
7:05 pm
Conquest of the Planet of the Apes
9:10 pm
Battle for the Planet of the Apes
11:05 pm
The Last of the Mohicans
1:00 am
Fractured Flickers
3:00 am
Texas Masquerade
3:30 am

KUTP3
47
Classic Concentration
8:00 pm
Super Password
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
The Newlywed Game
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:30 pm
Family Feud
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am

DAYSTAR
48
Derek Grier
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
10:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
The Green Room
11:30 pm
The Way of the Master
12:00 am
Road Trip to Truth
12:30 am
Travel the Road
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
The Chosen: Indescribable Compassion
4:00 am

ION
51
Hawaii Five-0
8:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
9:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
10:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
11:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
12:00 am
Hawaii Five-0
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
HairClub. Let’s Talk
3:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
3:30 am
NCIS: New Orleans
4:00 am

KFPB
55
Shaded Places
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
The Hard Truth
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
PowerXL Duo Nutrisealer
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Career Day
4:00 am

LO
90
Local Origination Programming
8:00 pm
Local Origination Programming
9:00 pm
Local Origination Programming
10:00 pm
Local Origination Programming
11:00 pm
Local Origination Programming
12:00 am
Local Origination Programming
1:00 am
Local Origination Programming
2:00 am
Local Origination Programming
3:00 am
Local Origination Programming
4:00 am

LO
92
Local Origination Programming
8:00 pm
Local Origination Programming
9:00 pm
Local Origination Programming
10:00 pm
Local Origination Programming
11:00 pm
Local Origination Programming
12:00 am
Local Origination Programming
1:00 am
Local Origination Programming
2:00 am
Local Origination Programming
3:00 am
Local Origination Programming
4:00 am

TNT
109
 NBA Playoff
6:00 pm
Inside the NBA
8:30 pm
Rich & Shameless
9:30 pm
Rat in the Kitchen
10:30 pm
NBA Playoff
11:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
2:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
3:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
4:00 am

TBS
113
Rampage
8:02 pm
San Andreas
10:05 pm
Full Frontal With Samantha Bee
12:30 am
Bad Boys
1:00 am
Bad Boys II
3:00 am

AMC
115
 The Breakfast Club
7:45 pm
Better Call Saul
10:00 pm
Better Call Saul
11:18 pm
Better Call Saul
12:43 am
Better Call Saul
1:49 am
Better Call Saul
2:52 am
Better Call Saul
4:04 am

MGMHD
116
 Wild at Heart
6:15 pm
J.D.’s Revenge
9:00 pm
Sugar Hill
11:05 pm
The Beast of Hollow Mountain
1:10 am
Yongary, Monster from the Deep
3:00 am

GO4IT
117
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am

SMITH
118
America in Color
8:00 pm
Mighty Trains
9:00 pm
Mighty Trains
10:00 pm
Mighty Trains
11:00 pm
Million Dollar American Princesses
12:00 am
Million Dollar American Princesses
1:00 am
Million Dollar American Princesses
2:00 am
Aerial America
3:00 am
Aerial America
4:00 am

SMITH
119
Mighty Trains
8:00 pm
Mighty Trains
9:00 pm
Mighty Trains
10:00 pm
America in Color
11:00 pm
Mighty Trains
12:00 am
Mighty Trains
1:00 am
Mighty Trains
2:00 am
Million Dollar American Princesses
3:00 am
Million Dollar American Princesses
4:00 am

DSC
121
Gold Rush
8:00 pm
Gold Rush: Freddy Dodge’s Mine Rescue
10:09 pm
Gold Rush: Freddy Dodge’s Mine Rescue
11:09 pm
Gold Rush
12:00 am
Gold Rush: Freddy Dodge’s Mine Rescue
2:09 am
Gold Rush: Freddy Dodge’s Mine Rescue
3:09 am
Deadliest Catch
4:00 am

USA
125
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
1:00 am
Dateline
2:00 am
Dateline
3:00 am
Dateline
4:00 am

FX
129
 Ford v Ferrari
6:30 pm
The New York Times Presents
10:00 pm
The New York Times Presents
11:41 pm
The New York Times Presents
1:23 am
Mom
3:04 am
Mom
3:34 am
Mom
4:04 am

FXX
131
Bob’s Burgers
8:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
8:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
9:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
9:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
10:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
10:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
11:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
11:30 pm
It’s Always Sunny in Philadelphia
12:00 am
It’s Always Sunny in Philadelphia
12:31 am
It’s Always Sunny in Philadelphia
1:01 am
It’s Always Sunny in Philadelphia
1:32 am
It’s Always Sunny in Philadelphia
2:03 am
It’s Always Sunny in Philadelphia
2:34 am
It’s Always Sunny in Philadelphia
3:04 am
FXM Presents
3:34 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
4:00 am

ES.TV
133
ES.TV
8:00 pm
ES.TV
8:30 pm
ES.TV
9:00 pm
ES.TV
9:30 pm
ES.TV
10:00 pm
ES.TV
10:30 pm
Kickin’ It
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am

E!
135
 Downton Abbey
6:55 pm
Downton Abbey
8:35 pm
Downton Abbey
10:50 pm
Downton Abbey
12:30 am
Downton Abbey
1:40 am
Downton Abbey
2:45 am
Downton Abbey
3:50 am
Local Programming

IFC
137
Rush Hour 2
8:00 pm
Rush Hour 3
10:00 pm
21 Jump Street
12:00 am
Taken 3
2:30 am

TVLAND
139
Everybody Loves Raymond
8:00 pm
Everybody Loves Raymond
8:30 pm
Everybody Loves Raymond
9:00 pm
Everybody Loves Raymond
9:30 pm
Everybody Loves Raymond
10:00 pm
Everybody Loves Raymond
10:30 pm
The King of Queens
11:00 pm
The King of Queens
11:30 pm
The King of Queens
12:00 am
The King of Queens
12:30 am
The King of Queens
1:00 am
The King of Queens
1:30 am
Everybody Loves Raymond
2:00 am
Everybody Loves Raymond
2:30 am
Everybody Loves Raymond
3:00 am
Everybody Loves Raymond
3:30 am
Everybody Loves Raymond
4:00 am

COMEDY
141
The Office
8:00 pm
The Office
8:30 pm
The Office
9:00 pm
The Office
9:30 pm
The Office
10:00 pm
The Office
10:30 pm
South Park
11:00 pm
South Park
11:30 pm
South Park
12:00 am
South Park
12:30 am
South Park
1:00 am
South Park
1:30 am
South Park
2:00 am
South Park
3:00 am
Schitt’s Creek
3:30 am
Schitt’s Creek
4:00 am

CMDYTV
142
Comedy.TV
8:00 pm
Comics Unleashed
9:00 pm
Comics Unleashed
9:30 pm
Comics Unleashed
10:00 pm
Comics Unleashed
10:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
11:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am

AWE
144
Dream Cruises
8:00 pm
Travel in Style
9:00 pm
Private Islands
9:30 pm
Behind the Gates
10:00 pm
A Taste of Travel
10:30 pm
Dream Cruises
11:00 pm
Facing Waves
12:00 am
Tasting America
12:30 am
Road Less Traveled
1:00 am
5 Star Getaways
2:00 am
LUX Lifestyle
3:00 am
Top Travel
3:30 am
Travel in Style
4:00 am

SPK
146
Talladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby
8:00 pm
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
10:05 pm
Click
12:05 am
The Office
2:30 am
The Office
3:00 am
The Office
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am

MavTV
147
Search for the Ultimate Street Car
8:00 pm
MotorWeek
9:00 pm
NASCAR ARCA Menards Series Racing
9:30 pm
On the Edge
11:30 pm
MotorWeek
12:00 am
FIA Pure Motorsport
12:30 am
Monster Jam
1:00 am
Auto Racing
2:00 am
Auto Racing
3:00 am
MRN’s Winged Nation
4:00 am

SUND
150
Law & Order
8:00 pm
Law & Order
9:00 pm
Law & Order
10:00 pm
Law & Order
11:00 pm
Law & Order
12:00 am
Columbo
1:00 am
Columbo
3:15 am

Syfy
152
Quantum Leap
8:10 pm
Quantum Leap
9:15 pm
Quantum Leap
10:20 pm
Quantum Leap
11:25 pm
Quantum Leap
12:33 am
Quantum Leap
1:40 am
Quantum Leap
2:45 am
Quantum Leap
3:50 am
Local Programming

BET
156
 The Perfect Guy
6:30 pm
New York Undercover
9:00 pm
New York Undercover
10:00 pm
Martin
11:00 pm
Martin
11:30 pm
Martin
12:00 am
Martin
12:30 am
Martin
1:00 am
Martin
1:30 am
Martin
2:00 am
Martin
2:30 am
The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
3:00 am
The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air
3:30 am
Tyler Perry’s Meet the Browns
4:00 am

TVONE
157
Good Times
8:00 pm
Good Times
8:30 pm
Good Times
9:00 pm
Good Times
9:30 pm
Good Times
10:00 pm
Good Times
10:30 pm
Good Times
11:00 pm
Good Times
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Forgetful? Try THIS trick!
1:00 am
Stop Brain Fog
1:30 am
Local Programming In Living Color
3:00 am
In Living Color
3:30 am
In Living Color
4:00 am

ASPRE
159
First Impression
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
11:00 pm
NEW Easiest & Fastest Way to do Makeup
11:30 pm
Home Title Lock
12:00 am
Emeril’s Air Fryer Secret + FREE PANS
12:30 am
True Crime: Identity Theft
1:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
In Sickness and in Health
3:00 am

CI
163
The Killer Speaks
8:00 pm
The Killer Speaks
9:00 pm
The Killer Speaks
10:00 pm
The Killer Speaks
11:00 pm
The Killer Speaks
12:00 am
American Justice
1:00 am
American Justice
2:00 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am

truTV
165
Impractical Jokers
8:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
8:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
9:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
9:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
10:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
10:30 pm
Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes
11:00 pm
Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes
11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes
12:00 am
Impractical Jokers: Inside Jokes
12:30 am
truTV Presents: World’s Dumbest…
1:00 am
truTV Presents: World’s Dumbest…
2:00 am
truTV Top Funniest
3:00 am
truTV Top Funniest
3:30 am
TRUTV Top Funniest
4:00 am

A&E
167
The First 48
8:00 pm
The First 48
9:00 pm
The First 48
10:01 pm
The First 48
11:04 pm
The First 48
12:03 am
The First 48
1:03 am
The First 48
2:04 am
The First 48
3:05 am
Paid Programming
4:02 am

JUST
168
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
8:00 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
8:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
9:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
9:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
10:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Cancer Caused by Roundup?
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Parkinsons Disease
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Home Title Lock
4:00 am

CARSTV
169
John Force Racing
8:00 pm
Los Angeles Auto Show
8:30 pm
Pebble Beach Concours d’Elegance
9:00 pm
SEMA Show
9:30 pm
Icons
10:00 pm
Icons
10:30 pm
Los Angeles Auto Show 2021
11:00 pm
Icons
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am

PETSTV
170
Canine Countdown Show
8:00 pm
For the Love of…Animals
8:30 pm
Animal Control Patrol
9:00 pm
Animal Control Patrol – Is For The Birds
9:30 pm
A Day in the Life of a Goat
10:00 pm
Animal Control Patrol Has Gone To The Dogs!
10:30 pm
Pet Careers
11:00 pm
Animal Control Patrol
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am

MYDSTV
172
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
8:00 pm
MyDestination.TV
8:30 pm
MyDestination.TV
9:00 pm
MyDestination.TV
9:30 pm
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
10:00 pm
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
10:30 pm
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
11:00 pm
MyDestination.TV
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am

GSN-W
174
America Says
8:00 pm
America Says
8:30 pm
Family Feud
9:00 pm
Family Feud
9:30 pm
Family Feud
10:00 pm
Family Feud
10:30 pm
Family Feud
11:00 pm
Family Feud
11:30 pm
Family Feud
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
America Says
1:00 am
America Says
1:30 am
Master Minds
2:00 am
Common Knowledge
2:30 am
Winsanity
3:00 am
Divided
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am

HALMRK
176
Boyfriends of Christmas Past
8:00 pm
The Golden Girls
10:00 pm
The Golden Girls
10:30 pm
The Golden Girls
11:00 pm
The Golden Girls
11:30 pm
The Golden Girls
12:00 am
The Golden Girls
12:30 am
Frasier
1:00 am
Frasier
1:30 am
Frasier
2:00 am
Frasier
2:30 am
Frasier
3:00 am
Frasier
3:30 am
Cheers
4:00 am

FREFM
179
Family Guy
8:00 pm
Family Guy
8:30 pm
Family Guy
9:00 pm
Family Guy
9:30 pm
Family Guy
10:00 pm
Family Guy
10:30 pm
The 700 Club
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
12:00 am
The Simpsons
12:30 am
The Simpsons
1:00 am
The Simpsons
1:30 am
Stop Brain Fog
2:00 am
Save On Your Grocery Bills!
2:30 am
The 700 Club
3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am

NEWSNTN
180
NewsNation Prime: Special Report
8:00 pm
Dan Abrams Live
9:00 pm
Banfield
10:00 pm
NewsNation Prime: Special Report
11:00 pm
Camp Meeting
12:00 am
Know The Cause with Doug Kaufman
1:00 am
Joseph Prince
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
GetBreeze
3:30 am
Home Title Lock
4:00 am

BRAVO
182
 The Hangover
6:30 pm
The Hangover
9:00 pm
The Wedding Singer
11:30 pm
Burlesque
1:30 am
The Real Housewives of Atlanta
4:00 am

LOGO
184
Mama’s Family
8:00 pm
Mama’s Family
8:30 pm
Mama’s Family
9:00 pm
Mama’s Family
9:30 pm
Mama’s Family
10:00 pm
Mama’s Family
10:30 pm
Mama’s Family
11:00 pm
Mama’s Family
11:30 pm
Mama’s Family
12:00 am
Mama’s Family
12:30 am
Mama’s Family
1:00 am
Mama’s Family
1:30 am
Mama’s Family
2:00 am
Mama’s Family
2:30 am
Mama’s Family
3:00 am
Mama’s Family
3:30 am
Mama’s Family
4:00 am

FM
185
Trivial Takedown
8:00 pm
The Hollywood Puppet Show
8:30 pm
Big Boy’s Neighborhood
9:00 pm
Complex X Fuse
11:00 pm
Complex X Fuse
11:30 pm
Dope $H!T
12:00 am
Sugar High
1:00 am
The Jump On
2:00 am
Big Boy’s Neighborhood
3:00 am

BBC
188
G.I. Jane
8:00 pm
Planet Earth: Africa
11:00 pm
Planet Earth: Africa
12:00 am
Planet Earth: Africa
1:00 am
Planet Earth: Africa
2:00 am
Planet Earth: Africa
3:00 am
Planet Earth: Africa
4:00 am

UNVSO
193
Caso cerrado
8:00 pm
Botched
9:00 pm
Caso Cerrado
10:00 pm
Caso cerrado
11:00 pm
Caso cerrado
12:00 am
Caso cerrado
1:00 am
Botched
2:00 am
12 Corazones
3:00 am
12 Corazones
4:00 am

CNN
202
Don Lemon Tonight
8:00 pm
CNN Newsroom Live (CNNI)
9:00 pm
CNN Newsroom Live (CNNI)
10:00 pm
CNN Newsroom Live (CNNI)
11:00 pm
CNN Newsroom Live (CNNI)
12:00 am
CNN Newsroom Live (CNNI)
1:00 am
CNN Newsroom Live (CNNI)
2:00 am
New Day Weekend with Christi Paul and Boris Sanchez
3:00 am
New Day Weekend with Christi Paul and Boris Sanchez
4:00 am

HLN
203
Forensic Files
8:00 pm
Forensic Files
8:30 pm
Forensic Files
9:00 pm
Forensic Files
9:30 pm
Forensic Files
10:00 pm
Forensic Files
10:30 pm
Forensic Files
11:00 pm
Forensic Files
11:30 pm
Forensic Files
12:00 am
Forensic Files
12:30 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am
Forensic Files
1:30 am
Forensic Files
2:00 am
Forensic Files
2:30 am
Forensic Files
3:00 am
Forensic Files
3:30 am
Weekend Express
4:00 am

CNNI
205
Anderson Cooper 360
8:00 pm
Local Programming Inside Africa
9:30 pm
Living Golf
10:00 pm
Quest’s World Of Wonder
10:30 pm
CNN Newsroom with Michael Holmes
11:00 pm
CNN Newsroom with Michael Holmes
12:00 am
African Voices Changemakers
12:30 am
CNN Newsroom with Robyn Curnow
1:00 am
CNN Newsroom with Kim Brunhuber
2:00 am
Local Programming Inside Africa
3:30 am
New Day Saturday
4:00 am

BLAZE
207
Uncharted Mysteries
8:10 pm
Storage Wars
9:00 pm
Storage Wars
9:30 pm
Curse Of Skinwalker Ranch
10:00 pm
Legends Of The Deep
11:00 pm
Wicked Tuna
12:00 am
Nature Gone Wild
1:00 am
Nature Gone Wild
1:30 am
The Liquidator: Cash King
2:00 am
The Liquidator: Cash King
2:30 am
Hardcore Pawn
3:00 am
Hardcore Pawn
3:30 am
Hardcore Pawn
4:00 am

OAN
208
OAN News
8:00 pm
OAN News
9:00 pm
OAN News
10:00 pm
OAN News
11:00 pm
Real America With Dan Ball
12:00 am
OAN News
1:00 am
One America News Investigates
2:00 am
Real America With Dan Ball
3:00 am
OAN News
4:00 am

NEWSM
209
Greg Kelly Reports
8:00 pm
Stinchfield
9:00 pm
Prime News
10:00 pm
Rob Schmitt Tonight
11:00 pm
The Chris Salcedo Show
12:00 am
Clint Eastwood: Steel Gaze
1:00 am
Elvis Presley
2:00 am
Marines in Combat
3:00 am
The World Seen From the Vatican
3:30 am
Wake Up America Weekend
4:00 am

FNC
210
Gutfeld!
8:00 pm
Fox News@Night With Shannon Bream
9:00 pm
Tucker Carlson Tonight
10:00 pm
Hannity
11:00 pm
The Ingraham Angle
12:00 am
Hannity
1:00 am
The Five
2:00 am
Fox & Friends Weekend
3:00 am

FBN
211
Mansion Global
8:00 pm
Mansion Global
8:30 pm
American Dream Home
9:00 pm
American Dream Home
9:30 pm
American Dream Home
10:00 pm
American Dream Home
10:30 pm
American Dream Home
11:00 pm
American Dream Home
11:30 pm
American Dream Home
12:00 am
American Dream Home
12:30 am
American Dream Home
1:00 am
American Dream Home
1:30 am
American Dream Home
2:00 am
American Dream Home
2:30 am
American Dream Home
3:00 am
American Dream Home
3:30 am
America’s Weather Weekend
4:00 am

msnbc
215
Cont’d
8:00 pm
MSNBC Prime
9:00 pm
Diamond Hands: The Legend of WallStreetBets
10:00 pm
Cont’d
11:00 pm
Dateline
12:00 am
Dateline
2:00 am
Zerlina
3:00 am
The Katie Phang Show
4:00 am

CNBC
216
Deal or No Deal
8:00 pm
The News with Shepard Smith
9:00 pm
Deal or No Deal
10:00 pm
Dateline
11:00 pm
Dateline
12:00 am
The News with Shepard Smith
1:00 am
American Greed
2:00 am
Options Action
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am

CNBCWO
217
The Cnbc Conversation
8:00 pm
Trailblazers 3
8:30 pm
Lasting Legacy
9:00 pm
Managing Asia 887
9:30 pm
Blue Collar Millionaires
10:00 pm
The Cnbc Conversation
10:30 pm
IoT: Powering the Digital Economy
11:00 pm
Marketing.media.money
11:30 pm
Cash Pad
12:00 am
Managing Asia 887
1:00 am
Cnbc Meets 31
1:30 am
The Deed: Chicago
2:00 am
Trailblazers 3
3:00 am
Brave Ones 10
3:30 am
Managing Asia 887
4:00 am

BBCWN
219
BBC World News
8:00 pm
HARDtalk
8:30 pm
BBC World News
9:00 pm
Our World
9:30 pm
BBC World News
10:00 pm
Unspun World with John Simpson
10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Click
11:30 pm
The Instagram Effect
12:10 am
BBC World News
1:00 am
My Greatest Shot
1:30 am
BBC World News
2:00 am
Breaking Out Of The Cage
2:30 am
BBC World News
3:00 am
Newsnight
3:30 am
BBC World News
4:00 am

BTV
222
Bloomberg Studio 1.0
8:00 pm
2 Minute Drill with David Meltzer
8:30 pm
2 Minute Drill with David Meltzer
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Bloomberg Front Row
10:00 pm
Bloomberg Studio 1.0
10:30 pm
Leaders With Lacqua
11:00 pm
Leaders With Lacqua
11:30 pm
Bloomberg Wall Street Week
12:00 am
To Be Announced
1:00 am
Leaders With Lacqua
1:30 am
Bloomberg Studio 1.0
2:00 am
Bloomberg Studio 1.0
2:30 am
Bloomberg Wall Street Week
3:00 am
Bloomberg Green
4:00 am

WEATH
225
Weather Gone Viral
8:00 pm
Strangest Weather on Earth
9:00 pm
Strangest Weather on Earth
10:00 pm
Strangest Weather on Earth
11:00 pm
SOS: How to Survive
12:00 am
SOS: How to Survive
1:00 am
SOS: How to Survive
2:00 am
America’s Weekend Headquarters
3:00 am
America’s Weekend Headquarters
4:00 am

CSPAN
230
 Politics and Public Policy Today
6:00 pm
Politics and Public Policy Today
9:00 pm
Public Affairs Events
12:00 am
Washington Journal
4:00 am

CSPAN2
231
 Public Affairs Events
10:00 am
Public Affairs Events
9:00 pm

CSPAN3
232
 Politics and Public Policy Today
5:00 pm
Politics and Public Policy Today
9:00 pm
Public Affairs Events
11:00 pm

TLC
251
90 Day Fiance
8:00 pm
90 Day Fiance
10:00 pm
90 Day: The Single Life
10:30 pm
90 Day Fiance
11:30 pm
90 Day Fiance
12:00 am
90 Day Fiance
2:00 am
90 Day: The Single Life
2:30 am
90 Day Fiance
3:30 am
My 600-lb Life
4:00 am

ANIMAL
253
Treehouse Masters: Branched Out
8:00 pm
Insane Pools: Off the Deep End
10:00 pm
Insane Pools: Off the Deep End
11:00 pm
Treehouse Masters: Branched Out
12:00 am
Insane Pools: Off the Deep End
2:00 am
Insane Pools: Off the Deep End
3:00 am
Scaled
4:00 am

TRAVEL
255
Ghost Adventures
8:00 pm
Ghost Adventures
9:00 pm
Ghost Adventures
11:00 pm
Ghost Adventures
12:00 am
Ghost Adventures
1:00 am
Ghost Adventures
3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am

OWN
257
Put a Ring on It
8:00 pm
Put a Ring on It
9:00 pm
The Great Soul Food Cook-Off
10:00 pm
Put a Ring on It
11:00 pm
Put a Ring on It
12:00 am
The Great Soul Food Cook-Off
1:00 am
Put a Ring on It
2:00 am
Put a Ring on It
3:00 am
Dr. Phil
4:00 am

SCI
258
How It’s Made
8:00 pm
How It’s Made
8:30 pm
How Do They Do It
9:00 pm
How Do They Do It
9:30 pm
How It’s Made
10:00 pm
How It’s Made
10:30 pm
How It’s Made
11:00 pm
How It’s Made
11:30 pm
How It’s Made
12:00 am
How It’s Made
12:30 am
Conspiracies Decoded
1:00 am
Conspiracies Decoded
2:00 am
Expedition X
3:00 am
Expedition X
4:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.