Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Phoenix, AZ 85013  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               

KNAZ HDTV
2.1
  new  
12:37 am
  new   Extra
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
Today in AZ
4:30 am
Today in AZ
5:00 am
Today in AZ
5:30 am
Today in AZ
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am

KTVK-DT
3.1
Hot Bench
Birthday Cruising for a Racial Bruising?!12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
ES.TV
1:30 am
  new   Your Life Arizona
2:00 am

3:00 am
Business First
4:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
4:30 am
Good Morning Arizona
5:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
5:30 am
Good Morning Arizona
6:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
7:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
8:00 am

KTVK2
3.2
 The Outer Limits
The Haven12:00 am
The Outer Limits
Deja Vu1:00 am
The Outer Limits
The Inheritors2:00 am
Babylon 5
Point of No Return3:00 am
Babylon 5
Severed Dreams4:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Collagen Secrets Revealed
6:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
6:30 am
Meaningful Beauty 7
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
8:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
8:30 am

KTVK3
3.3
 CBS 5 Weather Now 
12:00 am

KPHOHD
5.1
CBS 5 News at 10
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:13 am
Paid Program
1:43 am
Paid Program
2:13 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:43 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
4:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning
5:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
5:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
7:00 am
Local Programming

COZI
5.2
The Office
Launch Party12:30 am
Will & Grace
Jingle Balls1:00 am
Will & Grace
Whoa, Nelly!1:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Crash Diet2:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Gone But Not Forgotten2:30 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
3:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Quicksand4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Quarter-Horse War4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Letter Bride5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Hot Spell in Panamint5:30 am
The A-Team
Point of No Return6:00 am
The A-Team
The Crystal Skull7:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Target in the Sky8:00 am

KPHO3
5.3
 Cityline With Tracy Moore
02-16-201812:00 am
Holiday Makeover
Christmas1:00 am
Room Service
Teen Beat1:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Tommy Hilfiger2:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Rum and Bourbon3:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Christmas Show3:30 am

4:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Bistro Dinner4:30 am
Sell This House!
San Diego, CA5:00 am
Smartech Power Kit
5:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
6:00 am
Escape to the Country
Cambridgeshire7:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
02-16-20188:00 am

KMOH
6.1
 Furia En La ciudad
12:00 am
Juego abierto
1:00 am
Hechos Meridiano
1:30 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
2:00 am
  new   Al Extremo
3:00 am
Ventaneando
4:00 am
Venga la alegría
5:00 am
Ventaneando
8:00 am

KAZT-DT
7.1
Cops
Street Arrests #312:30 am
Cops
Chases...and Cars #21:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:30 am
True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: What Happened in Vegas?2:00 am
  new  
3:00 am
  new   Access Daily
4:00 am
AZ Daily Mix
5:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
6:00 am
Life Today
6:30 am
Zoo Clues
7:00 am
Celebrity Page
7:30 am
  new   The AZ Daily Mix – LIVE
8:00 am

KAZTM
7.2
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Man With Two Faces12:30 am
Mannix
Edge of the Web1:00 am
Cannon
Death of a Hunter2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Final Burial3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hired Killer4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Cousin Geri Returns4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Green Eyed Monster5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Sam's Big Brother5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Boarders6:00 am
My Three Sons
Dodie Goes Downtown6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Ward's Millions7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Secret Life7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Stand-in Sister8:00 am

KAZT3
7.3
 Skechers Footwear
12:00 am
Skechers Footwear
1:00 am
Skechers Footwear
2:00 am
Skechers Footwear
3:00 am
Skechers Footwear
4:00 am
Cold Weather Must-Haves
5:00 am
Cold Weather Must-Haves
6:00 am
Shoe Lover's Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
7:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
8:00 am

KAZT4
7.4
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Situation12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Spec Ops1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Third Person2:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Approaching Zero3:00 am
La Femme Nikita
New Regime4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Finally, ONE solution to the FIVE most common skin problems! YourGoodSkin i...
6:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
7:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

AZPBS
8.1
  new    Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Nature
Raising the Dinosaur Giant1:00 am
NOVA
Bigger Than T. rex2:00 am
Supernature - Wild Flyers
Masters of the Sky3:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Transforming Fear Into Joy4:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hamstring Flexibility4:30 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan6:00 am
Arthur
Nicked by a Name; The Play's the Thing6:30 am
Curious George
Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey7:00 am
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas7:30 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 am

Life
8.2
Beyond Your Backyard
Northern California12:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
European Festivals II1:00 am
Wild Nevada
Around Reno1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch2:00 am
Pati's Mexican Table
New York2:30 am
Simply Ming
Mom and Pops3:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Hot, Hot and Extra Hot!3:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Americas Favorite Sandwishes4:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The Secrets of S Tir-Fry4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Tone Your Abs & Strengthen Your Legs5:00 am
Body Electric
5:30 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Gardening for Life – Transforming Your Landscape for Life6:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Northern California6:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
European Festivals II7:00 am
Wild Nevada
Around Reno7:30 am
Growing a Greener World
The Private Garden of a Public Gardener (Wayne, PA and Wilmington, DE)8:00 am
Garden Smart
05-27-20198:30 am

WORLD
8.3
For Sama on Frontline
For Sama12:30 am
Frontline
The Pension Gamble2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
Chaplains
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Susan Rice6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Beth Ames Swartz: Reminders of Invisible Light
8:00 am
For Sama on Frontline 
For Sama8:30 am

PBSKIDS
8.4
Dinosaur Train
Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!1:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Box Turtled In!2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag3:30 am
Odd Squad
Zero Effect; Bad Luck Bears4:00 am
Arthur
The Perfect Game; D.W.'s Furry Freakout4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace5:00 am
WordGirl
Father's Day Dance-a-Thon; Big Is Botsford's Boss5:30 am
Cyberchase
The Eye of Rom6:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day6:30 am
Arthur
The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker7:00 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroids, Meteors, and Meteorites; Mindy's Meteorite Stand8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem8:30 am

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM 
12:00 am

KSAZHD
10.1
 FOX 10 News @ 9pm
12:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
1:00 am
Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
3:00 am
  new   TMZ
4:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am
7:00 am

KSAZ
10.2
 FOX 10 News @ 9pm
12:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
1:00 am
Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
3:00 am
  new   TMZ
4:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am
7:00 am

KSAZH
10.3
 Star Trek: Voyager
12:00 am
Star Trek: Enterprise
1:00 am
NYPD Blue
2:00 am
NYPD Blue
3:00 am
Xena: Warrior Princess
4:00 am
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
5:00 am
Cheyenne
6:00 am
Maverick
7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
8:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
8:30 am

KSAZDT4
10.4
  movie    Christmas Comes to Willow Creek
11:00 pm
Flipper
Submersible1:00 am
Flipper
2:00 am
Flipper
A Gift Dolphin3:00 am
Flipper
The Raccoon Who Came to Dinner3:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed Gets Amnesia4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Every Girl Should Be Married4:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Persuaders5:00 am
Sea Hunt
Nerve Gas5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Fill'er Up Scotty; Niagara Falls Mystery; Helper's Helper8:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
High Flying Hi-Jinks8:30 am

KPNX-DT
12.1
  new  
12:37 am
  new   Extra
1:07 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
Today in AZ
4:30 am
Today in AZ
5:00 am
Today in AZ
5:30 am
Today in AZ
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am

KPNXW+
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus 
12:00 am

KPNXDT3
12.3
 Intervention
Sara12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Crime Town USA
Shattered Innocence3:00 am
Crime Town USA
Deadly Neighbor3:30 am
City Confidential
Aspen: Murder on the Slopes4:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Body Double5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
The Talking Dead5:30 am
Cold Case Files
Friend of Family; Remains of Murder6:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Burning Obsession7:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Deadly Parlay8:00 am

QUEST
12.4
 Unsolved History
12:00 am
Modern Marvels
1:00 am
Modern Marvels
2:00 am
Dual Survival
3:00 am
Most Daring
4:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
5:00 am
American Loggers
6:00 am
Auction Kings
7:00 am
Auction Kings
7:30 am
Unsolved History
8:00 am

KFPH
13.1
El hotel de los secretos
Rescate entregado12:30 am

1:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
El antro2:30 am

3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
El chavo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:30 am
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am

KFPH
13.2
 Santa Misa a la Virgen de Guadalupe
12:00 am

1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
La mudanza4:00 am

4:35 am
La rosa de Guadalupe
Unos ojos que encantan5:00 am
  new  
6:00 am
 
8:00 am

GetTV
13.3
Married...With Children
Just Shoe It12:30 am
Married...With Children
Rites of Passage1:00 am
Married...With Children
The Egg and I1:30 am
Designing Women
Suzanne Goes Looking for a Friend2:00 am
Designing Women
Foreign Affairs2:30 am
All in the Family
Edith's Christmas Story3:00 am
All in the Family
The Draft Dodger3:30 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street4:00 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street4:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Detention Peddler5:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Party of Five5:30 am
Good Times
The Weekend6:00 am
Sanford and Son
Steinberg and Son6:30 am
Amen
Deacon vs. the U.S. Army7:00 am
Amen
The Roast7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Last Dance8:30 am

KFPHDT4
13.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Scandal
Head Games4:00 am
Boston Legal
Tortured Souls5:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Basement7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the LAPD7:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Druglord of the Skies8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Obsessed Crooks8:30 am

KNXVHD
15.1
RightThisMinute
12:35 am
RightThisMinute
1:05 am
Tamron Hall
1:35 am
  new   World News Now
2:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   ABC15 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   ABC15 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   ABC15 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new  
7:00 am

NNXV
15.2
Murphy Brown
A Man and a Woman12:30 am
Becker
Unbearable Wrongness of Talking1:00 am
Wings
Hosed1:30 am
Growing Pains
Menage a Luke2:00 am
Family Ties
Higher Love2:30 am
Bewitched
Serena's Richcraft3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Tony's Wife3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
The Kleptomaniac5:00 am
Three's Company
The Party's Over5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie and Harry Morton6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Surprise Party for Mortons; Sanitarium Routine6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Goes to Court7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson's Toupee7:30 am
McHale's Navy
Laugh, Captain, Laugh8:00 am
McHale's Navy
Will the Alligator Take the Stand8:30 am

LAFF
15.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Selfish Dick12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
What Are You Waiting For4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Most Dangerous Room in the House5:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Rick and the Dance of Doom6:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Breakup6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under a Wig7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Daycare7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew Gets Busted8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Really Under Fire8:30 am

KNXVDT4
15.4
 Court TV Trial Coverage
11:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 am
Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live 
8:00 am

KGRF-LD
19.1
Where The Highway Ends
12:35 am
On Native Ground: Youth Report
The Chris Eyre Special2:00 am
Common Ground
Jewelry Artist, Master Potter, Nisswa Train Dept.2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Lights, Camera, Action!3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Through the Eyes of the Elders3:30 am
Moose TV
Surviving Moose4:00 am
Indigenous Focus
Not Just a Piece of Cloth; Johnny Be Good4:30 am
Invisible Nation
5:00 am
Where The Highway Ends
6:35 am
Fish Out of Water
The Hawaiian Village8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Love Is the Best Medicine8:30 am

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Music, Moments & Memories
12:30 am
"Celebrate Christmas" with Natalie Grant & Danny Gokey
1:00 am
Ruby: God's Workmanship
2:00 am
Jonathan Cahn: The Oracle
2:30 am
John Gray World
3:00 am
Steven Furtick
3:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:00 am
The Gospel Truth
4:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Pathway to Victory
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Hagee Ministries
7:30 am
Joel Osteen
8:00 am
Joseph Prince
8:30 am

KPAZ2
21.2
Casa De Dios With Cash Luna
12:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
1:00 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
1:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
The Christmas Experience
2:30 am
The Christmas Experience
3:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
3:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
4:00 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Ron Carpenter
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am
Walking By Faith with Duane Vander Klok
8:30 am

KPAZDT3
21.3
 Music Videos
12:00 am
Cruise With a Cause
1:30 am
Taking Care of Business
2:00 am
Amplify
2:30 am
Encounter TV
3:00 am
The Way of the Master
3:30 am
Stronger With Clayton King
4:00 am
Treasures Out of Darkness
4:30 am
The Darkest Hour
5:00 am
Consumed By the Call With Ron Luce
5:30 am
Music Videos
6:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
7:00 am
Music Videos 
7:30 am

KPAZDT4
21.4
Casa de Dios
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Un tiempo de esperanza
1:30 am
Tesoros
2:00 am
El show de la fe
2:30 am
Operación Rescate
3:00 am
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth3:30 am
Dios T.V.
4:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
4:30 am
Tesoros
5:00 am
  movie   Primera Fila
5:30 am
El vigilante
7:00 am
Principios de éxito
7:30 am
En Contacto - con Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Joel
8:30 am

KPAZS
21.5
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Rally TV
2:30 am
Esencia
3:00 am
Raising The Standards
3:30 am
Encounter TV
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 am
Keion's Korner
7:00 am
New Season CWC
7:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 am

3ABN
22.1
 A Sharper Focus
Christ's Return Confirmed12:00 am
Lineage
The Birth of Work in the South and the Self Suppor1:00 am
Local Programming Laymen Ministries
Vanuatu: Surviving the Storm2:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
2:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Music Hour3:00 am
The Prophetic Panorama
Wrong Person, Wrong Place, Wrong Time4:00 am
Discover
5:00 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
6:00 am
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Hope for Cambodia6:30 am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Lil Italian Boats7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Christmas Special
An Evening With the Lanny Wolfe Trio8:00 am

3ABNL
22.2
Viva mejor
12:30 am
Educando para la Eternidad
2:00 am
Capilla de fe
2:30 am
La Segunda venida
3:00 am
La fe de Jesús
4:30 am
Bálsamo divino
5:00 am
Capilla de fe
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles
7:30 am

SONLIFE
22.3
 Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
1:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am

KTVP
22.4
 Lifestyle Spectacular
12:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
1:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
2:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
3:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
4:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
5:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
6:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
7:00 am
Lifestyle Spectacular
8:00 am

ALMA
22.5
 Consejos Pastorales
12:00 am
Musical 27
1:00 am
Celebración
1:30 am
Vida dura
2:00 am
Compartiendo el Pan
2:30 am
Voz de Dios
3:00 am
Programa Infantil
3:30 am
Way of the Master
4:00 am
Cita con Dios
4:30 am
En contacto
5:00 am
Oviedo
5:30 am
Economía de Dios
6:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
6:30 am
Es el tiempo
7:30 am
Musical 27
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
8:30 am

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA 
12:00 am

GNTV
25.1
 A Sharper Focus
Christ's Return Confirmed12:00 am
Lineage
The Birth of Work in the South and the Self Suppor1:00 am
Local Programming Laymen Ministries
Vanuatu: Surviving the Storm2:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
2:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Music Hour3:00 am
The Prophetic Panorama
Wrong Person, Wrong Place, Wrong Time4:00 am
Discover
5:00 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
6:00 am
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Hope for Cambodia6:30 am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Lil Italian Boats7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Christmas Special
An Evening With the Lanny Wolfe Trio8:00 am

FNX
29.1
Where The Highway Ends
12:35 am
On Native Ground: Youth Report
The Chris Eyre Special2:00 am
Common Ground
Jewelry Artist, Master Potter, Nisswa Train Dept.2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Lights, Camera, Action!3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Through the Eyes of the Elders3:30 am
Moose TV
Surviving Moose4:00 am
Indigenous Focus
Not Just a Piece of Cloth; Johnny Be Good4:30 am
Invisible Nation
5:00 am
Where The Highway Ends
6:35 am
Fish Out of Water
The Hawaiian Village8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Love Is the Best Medicine8:30 am

KTVW-DT
33.1
 Santa Misa a la Virgen de Guadalupe
12:00 am

1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
La mudanza4:00 am

4:35 am
La rosa de Guadalupe
Unos ojos que encantan5:00 am
  new  
6:00 am
 
8:00 am

KTVW2
33.2
El hotel de los secretos
Rescate entregado12:30 am

1:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
El antro2:30 am

3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
El chavo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:30 am
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am

GRIT
33.3
  movie    The Good Guys And The Bad Guys
11:00 pm
Hee Haw
1:00 am
Hempvana Gold
1:30 am
NEW Larry King
2:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
2:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Ox4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Long Shadow4:30 am
Death Valley Days
Baron of Arizona5:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Who'd Bet on Anything5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Hiding Behind a Star6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Requiem for Old Man Clanton6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt's Brothers Join Up7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Just Before the Battle7:30 am
Laramie
Dark Verdict8:00 am

BOUNC
33.4
  movie    Grudge Match
11:00 pm
In the Cut
New Beginnings1:30 am
Scandal
Vermont Is for Lovers, Too2:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
3:00 am
The Real
4:00 am
Judge Faith
BFF Sold Me a Mess; Harrassing Landlord5:00 am
Judge Faith
Punch Drunk Love; More Money More Problems5:30 am
Judge Faith
No Longer Friends; Bad Roomie6:00 am
Judge Faith
Pole Dance; Hashtag This6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am

KFPH-CD
35.1
El hotel de los secretos
Rescate entregado12:30 am

1:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
El antro2:30 am

3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
El chavo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:30 am
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am

KFPH
35.2
 Santa Misa a la Virgen de Guadalupe
12:00 am

1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
La mudanza4:00 am

4:35 am
La rosa de Guadalupe
Unos ojos que encantan5:00 am
  new  
6:00 am
 
8:00 am

GETTV
35.3
Married...With Children
Just Shoe It12:30 am
Married...With Children
Rites of Passage1:00 am
Married...With Children
The Egg and I1:30 am
Designing Women
Suzanne Goes Looking for a Friend2:00 am
Designing Women
Foreign Affairs2:30 am
All in the Family
Edith's Christmas Story3:00 am
All in the Family
The Draft Dodger3:30 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street4:00 am
Amen
Miracle on 134th Street4:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Detention Peddler5:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Party of Five5:30 am
Good Times
The Weekend6:00 am
Sanford and Son
Steinberg and Son6:30 am
Amen
Deacon vs. the U.S. Army7:00 am
Amen
The Roast7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Last Dance8:30 am

KNXV35DT4
35.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Husband's Secret; Hot Yoga Predator12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
Head Games5:00 am
Boston Legal
Tortured Souls6:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Basement8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the LAPD8:30 am

RITMOV
38.1
Videos
12:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Videos
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Videos
4:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Noticias / Videos
6:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Videos 
8:30 am

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha 
11:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
 Videos
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Videos
1:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Videos
3:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Videos
5:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Videos
7:30 am

ZUUS
38.4
 Fashion Must Have Gifts
12:00 am
Electronic Gifts
1:00 am
Fashion Must Have Gifts
2:00 am
Jambu Footwear
3:00 am
Joyce Giraud Beauty
4:00 am
Versace Timepieces & Accessories
5:00 am
Jambu Footwear
6:00 am
Juice Beauty
7:00 am
Fashion Must Have Gifts
8:00 am

K38IZ
38.5
  sports    Fusion TV
12:00 am
Frost Live
1:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
7:00 am
Real Life 101
7:30 am
  sports   American Shooter
8:00 am
Globetrotting
8:30 am

RTV
38.6
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Daytime
6:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
7:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
A Door Key for David7:30 am
The Lucy Show
Main Street USA8:00 am
  new   The Joey Bishop Show
Joey The Comic Vs Larry The Writer8:30 am

REVN
38.7
Free Ride
12:30 am
Route 66
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
7:00 am
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
7:30 am
World of Collector Cars
8:00 am
My Classic Car
8:30 am

KTAZ
39.1
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
  movie   La Cama
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:00 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:30 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am

KTAZDT2
39.2
 Law & order
12:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
1:00 am
He-Man
1:30 am
He-Man
2:00 am
She-Ra
2:30 am
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
3:00 am
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
4:00 am
DR HO'S Pain Therapy
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
  movie   Dante's Peak 
8:30 am

SOiTV
39.3
The Office
Launch Party12:30 am
Will & Grace
Jingle Balls1:00 am
Will & Grace
Whoa, Nelly!1:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Crash Diet2:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Gone But Not Forgotten2:30 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
3:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Quicksand4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Quarter-Horse War4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Letter Bride5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Hot Spell in Panamint5:30 am
The A-Team
Point of No Return6:00 am
The A-Team
The Crystal Skull7:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Target in the Sky8:00 am

KEJR
40.1
 Furia En La ciudad
12:00 am
Juego abierto
1:00 am
Hechos Meridiano
1:30 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
2:00 am
  new   Al Extremo
3:00 am
Ventaneando
4:00 am
Venga la alegría
5:00 am
Ventaneando
8:00 am

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am

KPDF
41.1
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
  new   Hechos AM 
7:00 am

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KPDF
41.3
 Videos 2 Go
12:00 am
The Zoo
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Videos 2 Go
8:00 am

QVC
41.4
 Very Merry Sleigh That List
12:00 am
Gifts Under $50
1:00 am
Gifts Under $50
2:00 am
Gifts Under $50
3:00 am
Gifts Under $50
4:00 am
Very Merry Deals Spectacular
5:00 am
Susan Graver Style
7:00 am
philosophy---beauty
8:00 am

KVPA
42.1
Secretos
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Reino Animal
7:30 am
En la mañana 
8:00 am

KPHE
44.1
 Videos 2 Go
12:00 am
The Zoo
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Videos 2 Go
8:00 am

KPHE2
44.2
 Noticias con Katy y Marco Antonio
12:00 am
Fusión
1:00 am
Vía Libre
1:30 am
Cierre de estación
2:00 am
TV Educativa
7:00 am
Despierta Sonora 
7:30 am

KPHE3
44.3
 The Best of ROBIN WILLIAMS
12:00 am
I Hate My Aching Joints!
1:00 am
1970s Soul Legends - LIVE
2:00 am
Never Rake Again!
3:00 am
Airfryer Oven
4:00 am
MyPillow Topper
5:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
6:00 am
Prostate Problems? Get Relief Fast!
7:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
8:00 am

KPHE4
44.4
  new    Sterling Moments Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
1:00 am
  new   Color & Karat Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 am

KPHE5
44.5
  movie    The Three Penny Opera
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Oasis Ministries
6:00 am
Yoga
6:30 am
Wild Wonders
7:00 am
Mouse/House
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am

KPHE6
44.6
  movie    The Good Guys And The Bad Guys
11:00 pm
Hee Haw
1:00 am
Hempvana Gold
1:30 am
NEW Larry King
2:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
2:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Ox4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Long Shadow4:30 am
Death Valley Days
Baron of Arizona5:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Who'd Bet on Anything5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Hiding Behind a Star6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Requiem for Old Man Clanton6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt's Brothers Join Up7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Just Before the Battle7:30 am
Laramie
Dark Verdict8:00 am

KUTP
45.1
Infomercial
12:30 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
6:00 am
Infomercial
6:30 am
Infomercial
7:00 am
Infomercial
7:30 am
Dateline
Justice for Bonnie8:00 am

Movie
45.2
  movie   Freedom Writers
12:30 am
  movie   House of Strangers
4:00 am
  movie   Somewhere in the Night
6:10 am
  movie   The Dark Corner 
8:30 am

KUTP3
45.3
Family Feud
12:30 am
Family Feud
1:00 am
Family Feud
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
4:30 am
Westmore Beauty
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
To Tell the Truth
6:00 am
What's My Line?
6:30 am
Sale of the Century
7:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 am
Press Your Luck
8:00 am
Blockbusters
8:30 am

KUTP4
45.4
 Hollywood Rivals
12:00 am
100 Years of Horror
1:00 am
A Century of Science Fiction With Christopher Lee
1:30 am
Colonel March of Scotland Yard
2:00 am
The Invisible Man
2:30 am
Lancer
3:00 am
The Best of Hollywood
4:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Fabian, Ed Wynn, and more5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Mamas and the Papas, Florence Henderson, and more5:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Deades: December 126:00 am
I Love Lucy
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
7:30 am
The Lucy Show
8:00 am
The Lucy Show
8:30 am

KUTP
45.5
 The Good Wife
Unorthodox12:00 am
Strong Medicine
Risk1:00 am
Profiler
Tsuris2:00 am
The Division
Wish You Were Here3:00 am
Family Law
To Protect and to Serve4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Pilot Episode5:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Night Without Stars6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Lead Me Not7:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Time to Heal8:00 am

DAYSTAR
48
 Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am

DSTAR
48.1
 Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am

JTV
48.2
  new    Sterling Moments Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
1:00 am
  new   Color & Karat Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 am

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.3
  movie    Alice
11:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Random's Child2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
An Occupational Hazard3:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Model Citizen4:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Parting Shots5:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The President5:30 am
The Outer Limits
The Special One6:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Model Citizen7:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Parting Shots8:00 am

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

STAD
50.6
  sports    College Football: Middle Tennessee State at North Texas
Middle Tennessee State at North Texas12:00 am
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
2:00 am
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
2:30 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
4:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
The Hard Truth
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  movie   Ogar: Will of Steel 
8:00 am

KFPBLD8
50.8
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
FBE: Try Again
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
2:30 am
FBE: React
3:00 am
FBE: React
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Animal Rescue
6:00 am
Missing
6:30 am
  movie   The Elephant in the Living Room
7:00 am

ION HD
51.1
 Blue Bloods
Pain Killers12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Heavy Is the Head1:00 am
George Carlin
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order
Sects6:00 am
Law & Order
Tombstone7:00 am
Law & Order
Publish and Perish8:00 am

qubo
51.2
Meaningful Beauty 7
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
4:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Cherry Blossom; Talent Show5:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Scary Monsters; Lifesaver Lilly5:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Who Says Dinosaurs Aren't Cool?; I Can't Find My Favorite Sock!6:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Promise!; Abracadabra!6:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
At Your Service; A Hard Rain7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Moon Cake Madness; Trunk Trouble7:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Flowerpots8:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Balloons8:30 am

ION Plus
51.3
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
NEW Larry King
3:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
4:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
4:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
8:30 am

SHOP
51.4
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
1:31 am
Paid Program
2:01 am
Cooking with Emeril!
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
EVERSTRONG
8:30 am

QVC
51.5
 Very Merry Sleigh That List
12:00 am
Gifts Under $50
1:00 am
Gifts Under $50
2:00 am
Gifts Under $50
3:00 am
Gifts Under $50
4:00 am
Very Merry Deals Spectacular
5:00 am
Susan Graver Style
7:00 am
philosophy---beauty
8:00 am

HSN
51.6
 Dooney and Bourke Handbags
12:00 am
Skechers Footwear
1:00 am
Skechers Footwear
2:00 am
Skechers Footwear
3:00 am
Skechers Footwear
4:00 am
Skechers Footwear
5:00 am
Cold Weather Must-Haves
6:00 am
Cold Weather Must-Haves
7:00 am
Shoe Lover's Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
8:00 am

JTV
58.1
  new    Sterling Moments Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
1:00 am
  new   Color & Karat Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 am

KASW-DT
61.1
The Game
Parachutes...12:30 am
The Game
The Confession Episode1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Exploding Meatball Sub1:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Fight2:00 am
The King of Queens
Lost Vegas2:30 am
The King of Queens
Deacon Blues3:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
09-25-20193:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Quantum Mock-anics4:00 am
Cheaters
4:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Stroller Wars; Double-Dipped Distress5:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
The Wig Destroyer; Match Not Made in Heaven5:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Battered But Not Bruised6:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Damaged Show Chorus Robes; Abandoned Property6:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Is That My Wedding Dress!; Egg in Your Eye7:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Paternity Fraud7:30 am
Couples Court
Williams v Williams8:00 am
Couples Court
Samuels v Lankford8:30 am

KASWDT2
61.2
 Dooney and Bourke Handbags
12:00 am
Skechers Footwear
1:00 am
Skechers Footwear
2:00 am
Skechers Footwear
3:00 am
Skechers Footwear
4:00 am
Skechers Footwear
5:00 am
Cold Weather Must-Haves
6:00 am
Cold Weather Must-Haves
7:00 am
Shoe Lover's Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
8:00 am

KASW
61.3
  movie    The Good Guys And The Bad Guys
11:00 pm
Hee Haw
1:00 am
Hempvana Gold
1:30 am
NEW Larry King
2:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
2:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Ox4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Long Shadow4:30 am
Death Valley Days
Baron of Arizona5:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Man Who'd Bet on Anything5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Hiding Behind a Star6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Requiem for Old Man Clanton6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt's Brothers Join Up7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Just Before the Battle7:30 am
Laramie
Dark Verdict8:00 am

KASWDT4
61.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Scandal
Head Games4:00 am
Boston Legal
Tortured Souls5:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Basement7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the LAPD7:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Druglord of the Skies8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Obsessed Crooks8:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 85013! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Phoenix (Prescott) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.