Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Phoenix, AZ 85015  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Phoenix, AZ 85015. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am

KNAZ-DT
2.1
  new   Chicago Fire
What I Saw8:00 pm
  new   Chicago P.D.
Good Men9:00 pm
  new   12 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Savannah Guthrie & Hoda Kotb; Daveed Diggs; Mo Amer10:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Natasha Lyonne; Donny Deutsch; Drew Tarver; Heléne Yorke11:37 pm
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Jemima Kirke; Joji; Avan Jogia12:37 am
Extra
02-20-20191:07 am
Paid Programming
1:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-20-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am

KTVK-DT
3.1
  new   3-TV News at 8pm
8:00 pm
  new   3 TV News @ 9
9:00 pm
  new   3 TV News @ 10
10:00 pm
  new   3 TV News @ 10.30
10:30 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-20-201911:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Cool as Ike11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Fork It Over12:00 am
Jeopardy!
02-21-201812:30 am
  new   Hot Bench
Pride of Family Lets Everyone Down?1:00 am
  new   ES.TV
Chris Pratt & Elizabeth Banks; Taraji P. Henson; Liam Neeson; Home Theater Spotlight Sarah Jessica Parker1:30 am
  new   Your Life Arizona
2:00 am
  new   The Doctors 
Hollywood Health! Surprise Red Carpet Treatments for Healthcare Workers!3:00 am

KTVK2
3.2
Babylon 5
Legacies8:00 pm
Babylon 5
A Voice in the Wilderness9:00 pm
Babylon 5
A Voice in the Wilderness10:00 pm
Babylon 5
Babylon Squared11:00 pm
Babylon 5
The Quality of Mercy12:00 am
Babylon 5
Chrysalis1:00 am
Babylon 5
Points of Departure2:00 am
Babylon 5 
Revelations3:00 am

KTVK3
3.3
 CBS 5 Weather Now
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPHOHD
5.1
  new   The World's Best
The Battle Round, Part 18:01 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Reba McEntire; Margaret Brennan; Colin Quinn10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kate Walsh; Stephen Merchant; Natalie Prass11:37 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 10
12:37 am
Local Programming Live Well for Less with Nuwave & Make Your Body Healthy
1:30 am
Wholesale Real Estate
2:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:43 am
Local Programming

COZI
5.2
The Office
The Incentive8:00 pm
The Office
Lotto8:30 pm
The Office
Garden Party9:00 pm
The Office
Spooked9:30 pm
The Nanny
Frannie's Choice10:00 pm
The Nanny
I Don't Remember Mama10:30 pm
The Nanny
Fran-Lite11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Playwright11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop12:00 am
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop12:30 am
Will & Grace
East Side Story1:00 am
Will & Grace
Courting Disaster1:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Third One from the Left2:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Alan Brady Show Presents2:30 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING! 
3:00 am

KPHO-DT3
5.3
  new   The World's Best
The Battle Round, Part 18:01 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Reba McEntire; Margaret Brennan; Colin Quinn10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Kate Walsh; Stephen Merchant; Natalie Prass11:37 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 10
12:37 am
Local Programming Live Well for Less with Nuwave & Make Your Body Healthy
1:30 am
Wholesale Real Estate
2:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:43 am
Local Programming

KMOH
6.1
  new   A Fondo
8:00 pm
  new   TN3
9:00 pm
  new   AN10
10:00 pm
El espejo
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

KAZT-DT
7.1
  new   Family Feud
02-20-20198:00 pm
Family Feud
11-02-20178:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Face Painter9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Yada Yada9:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #19610:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #19410:30 pm
True Crime Files
I'd Kill for You: The Ties That Kill11:00 pm
Access
02-20-201912:00 am
Celebrity Page
02-20-201912:30 am
Cops
Morons on Parade #31:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:30 am
Family Guy
Play It Again, Brian2:00 am
Family Guy
A Hero Sits Next Door2:30 am
American Dad!
Jack's Back3:00 am

KAZTM
7.2
Gomer Pyle, USMC
My Fair Sister8:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
Daydreams8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Gasoline War9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Unfair Exchange9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Steve Lawrence10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Crying Comedian10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Old Man in the Cave11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Self Defense12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Secret Life12:30 am
Mannix
The Ragged Edge1:00 am
Cannon
The Melted Man2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip 
Leap, My Lovely3:00 am

KAZT3
7.3
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
8:00 pm
Joy Mangano Clearance
9:00 pm
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
10:00 pm
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
11:00 pm
Shoe Lover's Closet
12:00 am
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
1:00 am
Bedding Clearance
2:00 am
Carol's Daughter Beauty 
3:00 am

KAZT4
7.4
CHiPs
Tiger in the Streets8:00 pm
  movie   Semi-Tough
9:00 pm
  movie   Slaughter
11:00 pm
  movie   Slaughter's Big Rip-Off
1:00 am
  movie   The Mechanic 
3:00 am

AZPBS
8.1
NOVA
The Next Pompeii8:00 pm
Catalyst: Shaping the Future
9:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
The Nero Files9:30 pm
Arizona Horizon
10:30 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
02-20-201911:00 pm
Cronkite News
11:30 pm
  new   Amanpour & Company
12:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Hotel del Coronado1:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
No Laughing Matter2:00 am
American Masters 
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters3:00 am

Life
8.2
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
La Joie de Vivre in Quebec City, Canada8:00 pm
Two for the Road
Adventure in Costa Rica, Part 18:30 pm
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast9:00 pm
Arizona Wildlife Views
9:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Details of Craftsmanship10:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Oils All Around10:30 pm
Innovations in Medicine
Episode 20111:00 pm
RE'FLECT: Successful Aging Defined
Carmen Bianchi11:30 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
South Texas - The Border12:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA12:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Rome: Ancient Glory1:00 am
Wild Nevada
Elko to Battle Mountain1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet2:00 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Oaxaca Breakfast: Messy and Delicious2:30 am
Simply Ming
On the Road – Wines of the Rhine3:00 am

WORLD
8.3
  movie   The Talk: Race in America
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:00 pm
  new   The Day
11:30 pm
POV
Minding the Gap12:00 am
  movie   Fannie Lou Hamer: Stand Up
1:30 am
  movie   Talking Black in America
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour 
3:00 am

PBSKIDS
8.4
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco8:30 pm
Arthur
Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs9:00 pm
Arthur
Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Count's Counting Error10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
King Daniel for the Day11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Valley of the Stygimolochs; Tiny Loves Fish12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep1:30 am
Nature Cat
The Great Grasshopper Race; Fall for Hal2:00 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature2:30 am
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day3:00 am

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSAZHD
10.1
  new   The Masked Singer
Unmasking8:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
10:30 pm
Modern Family
Sarge & Pea11:00 pm
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 11311:30 pm
FOX 10 News @ 9pm
12:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
1:00 am
Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Green Tea
2:30 am
Wholesale Real Estate
3:00 am

KSAZ
10.2
  new   The Masked Singer
Unmasking8:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
10:30 pm
Modern Family
Sarge & Pea11:00 pm
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 11311:30 pm
FOX 10 News @ 9pm
12:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
1:00 am
Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Green Tea
2:30 am
Wholesale Real Estate
3:00 am

KSAZH
10.3
JAG
Body Talk8:00 pm
Star Trek
The Galileo Seven9:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Half a Life10:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Trials and Tribble-ations11:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Equinox12:00 am
Star Trek: Enterprise
Desert Crossing1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Along Came Jones2:00 am
NYPD Blue 
Everybody Plays the Mule3:00 am

KSAZDT4
10.4
Highway to Heaven
The Monster8:00 pm
Heartland
The Haunting of Hanley Barn9:00 pm
Heartland
Glory Days10:00 pm
  movie   An Alligator Named Daisy
11:00 pm
Flipper
Help Me Rhonda1:00 am
Flipper
La Sirene Maya2:00 am
Flipper
A Job for Sandy3:00 am

KPNX-DT
12.1
  new   Chicago Fire
What I Saw8:00 pm
  new   Chicago P.D.
Good Men9:00 pm
  new   12 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Savannah Guthrie & Hoda Kotb; Daveed Diggs; Mo Amer10:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Natasha Lyonne; Donny Deutsch; Drew Tarver; Heléne Yorke11:37 pm
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Jemima Kirke; Joji; Avan Jogia12:37 am
Extra
02-20-20191:07 am
Paid Programming
1:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-20-20192:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am

KPNXW+
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPNXDT3
12.3
  new   Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1148:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cupid in Cuffs9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Bustin' with Justin9:30 pm
Killer Kids
Simon Says & For No Good Reason10:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Monster of the Miramichi11:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Abbotsford Killer12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Killer Profile 
Ronald Dominique3:00 am

QUEST
12.4
Auction Kings
Ship's Cannon; Vitapulser8:00 pm
Auction Kings
Iron Maiden; 1917 T-Bucket Roadster8:30 pm
Dual Survival
Rocky Mountain High9:00 pm
American Loggers
Making Ends Meet10:00 pm
Most Daring
Caught in the Crosshairs11:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Home Stretch12:00 am
Auction Kings
Ship's Cannon; Vitapulser1:00 am
Auction Kings
Iron Maiden; 1917 T-Bucket Roadster1:30 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
The Death Road2:00 am
Dual Survival 
Rocky Mountain High3:00 am

KFPH
13.1
Atrapada
8:00 pm
Rosario tijeras
9:00 pm
Tiro de Gracia
10:00 pm
Rosario tijeras
11:00 pm
Tiro de Gracia
12:00 am
Laura
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 am
El Chavo 
3:00 am

KFPH
13.2
Mi marido tiene más familia
8:00 pm
Amar a muerte
9:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
Mi marido tiene más familia
12:00 am
Amar a muerte
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Soy tu dueña 
3:00 am

GetTV
13.3
Sanford and Son
Committee Man8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred's Extra Job8:30 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
I Do, I Don't9:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Guess Who's Not Coming to Dinner?9:30 pm
Good Times
The Comedian and the Loan Shark10:00 pm
Good Times
The Hustle10:30 pm
Married...With Children
Ride Scare11:00 pm
Married...With Children
The Legend of Ironhead Haynes11:30 pm
The Sonny and Cher Show
Featuring Tom Jones and Redd Foxx12:00 am
Maintain Your Health
1:00 am
The Hard Truth
1:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
2:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
2:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
3:00 am

ESCAPE
13.4
  movie   Deadly Dentist
8:00 pm
Forensic Files
The List Murders10:30 pm
Scandal
Dog-Whistle Politics11:00 pm
Scandal
You Got Served12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

KNXVHD
15.1
  new   Modern Family
SuperShowerBabyBow8:00 pm
  new   Single Parents
John Freakin' Stamos8:31 pm
  new   Match Game
Episode 4049:00 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live
Viggo Mortensen; Rita Moreno; Summer Walker10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
02-21-201911:37 pm
ABC15 News at 10PM
12:05 am
The List
12:35 am
RightThisMinute
1:05 am
RightThisMinute
1:35 am
  new   World News Now 
2:05 am

NNXV
15.2
Alice
Comrade Mel8:00 pm
Alice
Alice's Halloween Surprise8:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Librarian9:00 pm
Barney Miller
Rachel9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Three's Company
A Camping We Will Go11:00 pm
Three's Company
Chrissy's Hospitality11:30 pm
Coach
Hayden's in the Kitchen with Dinah12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Frankly Speaking12:30 am
Becker
Saving Harvey Cohen1:00 am
Wings
The Person Formerly Known as Lowell1:30 am
Growing Pains
Mike's Choice2:00 am
Family Ties
Mr. Right2:30 am
Bewitched
Cousin Edgar3:00 am

LAFF
15.3
Home Improvement
No, No, Godot8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers8:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Post-Nasal Dick9:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick's First Birthday9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Who Are You10:00 pm
That '70s Show
A Man With Money10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Happy Jack11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Do You Think It's Alright?11:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
She's Gotta Have It12:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Do the Hustle12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Ka-Boom1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace vs. Wade1:30 am
  movie   Margot at the Wedding 
2:00 am

KGRF-LD
19.1
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
8:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Great River Journey8:30 pm
Medicine Line
Reanimated9:00 pm
Indigenous Focus
Ollie & Emma 5; Origins9:30 pm
  movie   Box 25
10:00 pm
  movie   Goshen: Places of Refuge for the Running People
11:30 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
Saginaw Grant1:00 am
Common Ground
1:30 am
Wapos Bay
A Time to Learn2:00 am
Sharing Circle
Pictures of the Past: Rock Art of the Canadian Shield2:30 am
Moose TV
Ernie Makes a Drum3:00 am

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Living Proof
8:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
8:30 pm
John Gray World
9:00 pm
Franklin Graham: The Legacy of Billy Graham
9:30 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries
10:00 pm
Joel Osteen & Tyler Perry: Higher is Waiting
10:30 pm
GregLaurie.TV
11:00 pm
Breaking the Jewish Code
11:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin: Love Like You Have Never Been Hurt
12:00 am
Christine Caine
12:30 am
Praise
1:00 am
The Song
2:00 am
The Stranger
2:30 am
John Gray World
3:00 am

KPAZ2
21.2
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
8:00 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
8:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
9:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
9:30 pm
Chapel: The College Experience
10:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 pm
Steven Furtick
11:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
12:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
1:00 am
Colour Conference: Green Room
1:30 am
Behind Now with Natalie
2:00 am
Colour Conference: The Edition
2:30 am

KPAZDT3
21.3
Young Believer's Broadcast
8:00 pm
Life Trek
8:30 pm
The Stranger
9:00 pm
Taking Care of Business
9:30 pm
Treasures Out of Darkness
10:00 pm
G.A.N.G. Life
10:30 pm
Music Videos
11:00 pm
Cruise With a Cause
12:30 am
Taking Care of Business
1:00 am
Amplify
1:30 am
Encounter TV
2:00 am
The Way of the Master
2:30 am
Stronger With Clayton King
3:00 am

KPAZDT4
21.4
Maratónica Febrero 2019
8:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
8:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
9:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
9:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
11:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
11:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
12:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
12:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
1:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
1:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
2:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
2:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
3:00 am

KPAZS
21.5
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
8:00 pm
New Beginnings
8:30 pm
Faith Alive
9:00 pm
Real
9:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
10:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
10:30 pm
Present Truth
11:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
11:30 pm
Freedom
12:00 am
Planetshakers
12:30 am
The Dynamic Life
1:00 am
Rally TV
1:30 am
Esencia
2:00 am
Raising The Standards
2:30 am
Encounter TV
3:00 am

3ABN
22.1
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Battle of Armageddon Pt 18:00 pm
  movie   Heartlift
8:30 pm
It Is Written
Great Chapters of the Bible: Genesis 19:00 pm
Liberty Insider
====place Holder====9:30 pm
Today Cooking
10:00 pm
A Sharper Focus
Our Greatest Need Part 711:00 pm
Lineage
Marie Durand, Methodism and World Missions12:00 am
Life After Choice
12:30 am
Laymen Ministries
The Long Train Ride – Indian Orphans.1:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
1:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Early and Latter Rain2:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
3:00 am

3ABNL
22.2
Encontrando esperanza
8:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
9:00 pm
Remedios caseros
9:30 pm
Diálogos en familia
10:00 pm
Enfoque Teológico
11:00 pm
Viva mejor
11:30 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
1:00 am
Capilla de fe
1:30 am
La Segunda venida
2:00 am

SONLIFE
22.3
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Frances and Friends
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
11:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
FWC Music
1:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
2:00 am

KTVP
22.4
Anahi Ametrine
8:00 pm
Anahi Ametrine
9:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
10:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Day
11:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Day
12:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
1:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day
2:00 am
Customer Appreciation Day 
3:00 am

ALMA
22.5
Mujer de hoy
8:00 pm
Generación de Reino
8:30 pm
Almavisión al día
9:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
9:30 pm
Economía de Dios
10:00 pm
Cita con Dios
10:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
11:00 pm
Musical 27
12:00 am
Celebración
12:30 am
Vida dura
1:00 am
Compartiendo el Pan
1:30 am
Voz de Dios
2:00 am
Programa Infantil
2:30 am
Way of the Master
3:00 am

JTV
22.6
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
8:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
10:00 pm
  new   Jewelry
12:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry 
2:00 am

GNTV
25.1
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Battle of Armageddon Pt 18:00 pm
  movie   Heartlift
8:30 pm
It Is Written
Great Chapters of the Bible: Genesis 19:00 pm
Liberty Insider
====place Holder====9:30 pm
Today Cooking
10:00 pm
A Sharper Focus
Our Greatest Need Part 711:00 pm
Lineage
Marie Durand, Methodism and World Missions12:00 am
Life After Choice
12:30 am
Laymen Ministries
The Long Train Ride – Indian Orphans.1:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
1:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Early and Latter Rain2:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
3:00 am

FNX
29.1
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
8:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Great River Journey8:30 pm
Medicine Line
Reanimated9:00 pm
Indigenous Focus
Ollie & Emma 5; Origins9:30 pm
  movie   Box 25
10:00 pm
  movie   Goshen: Places of Refuge for the Running People
11:30 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
Saginaw Grant1:00 am
Common Ground
1:30 am
Wapos Bay
A Time to Learn2:00 am
Sharing Circle
Pictures of the Past: Rock Art of the Canadian Shield2:30 am
Moose TV
Ernie Makes a Drum3:00 am

KTVW-DT
33.1
Mi marido tiene más familia
8:00 pm
Amar a muerte
9:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
Mi marido tiene más familia
12:00 am
Amar a muerte
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Soy tu dueña 
3:00 am

KTVW2
33.2
Atrapada
8:00 pm
Rosario tijeras
9:00 pm
Tiro de Gracia
10:00 pm
Rosario tijeras
11:00 pm
Tiro de Gracia
12:00 am
Laura
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 am
El Chavo 
3:00 am

GRIT
33.3
  movie   Wichita
8:00 pm
  movie   High Noon
10:00 pm
  movie   Journey to Shiloh
12:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Storm Over Eden2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Blood Red3:00 am

BOUNC
33.4
  movie    Mr. Church
7:00 pm
  movie   A Thousand Words
9:30 pm
  movie   Black Coffee
11:30 pm
Family Time
No New Friends1:30 am
Scandal
A Criminal, a Whore, an Idiot and a Liar2:00 am
The Real 
3:00 am

KFPH-CD
35.1
Atrapada
8:00 pm
Rosario tijeras
9:00 pm
Tiro de Gracia
10:00 pm
Rosario tijeras
11:00 pm
Tiro de Gracia
12:00 am
Laura
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 am
El Chavo 
3:00 am

KFPH
35.2
Mi marido tiene más familia
8:00 pm
Amar a muerte
9:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:35 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
Mi marido tiene más familia
12:00 am
Amar a muerte
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Soy tu dueña 
3:00 am

GETTV
35.3
Sanford and Son
Committee Man8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred's Extra Job8:30 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
I Do, I Don't9:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Guess Who's Not Coming to Dinner?9:30 pm
Good Times
The Comedian and the Loan Shark10:00 pm
Good Times
The Hustle10:30 pm
Married...With Children
Ride Scare11:00 pm
Married...With Children
The Legend of Ironhead Haynes11:30 pm
The Sonny and Cher Show
Featuring Tom Jones and Redd Foxx12:00 am
Maintain Your Health
1:00 am
The Hard Truth
1:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
2:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
2:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
3:00 am

ESCAPE
35.4
  movie   Deadly Dentist
8:00 pm
Forensic Files
The List Murders10:30 pm
Scandal
Dog-Whistle Politics11:00 pm
Scandal
You Got Served12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

RITMOV
38.1
 Videos
7:30 pm
Programación pagada
9:00 pm
Videos
9:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Videos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Videos
12:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Videos 
2:30 am

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha
10:00 pm
Local Programming

IzVid
38.3
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Videos
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Videos
10:30 pm
Videos
12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Videos
1:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

ZUUS
38.4
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
8:00 pm
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
9:00 pm
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
10:00 pm
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
11:00 pm
Shop the Best of Evine
12:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
1:00 am
Premiere: Victoria Wieck Collection
2:00 am
Premiere: Victoria Wieck Collection 
3:00 am

K38IZ
38.5
Reality Rides
8:00 pm
Curator's Vault
8:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
9:00 pm
Route 66
10:00 pm
  sports   Fusion TV
11:00 pm
Frost Live 
12:00 am

RTV
38.6
Heartland
8:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
9:00 pm
Cold Squad
10:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

REVN
38.7
Motorhead Garage
8:00 pm
Tech Garage
8:30 pm
My Classic Car
9:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
9:30 pm
American Car Prospector
10:00 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
11:00 pm
Free Ride
11:30 pm
Route 66
12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

KTAZ
39.1
  new   Betty en NY
8:00 pm
  new   El Barón
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
10:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
10:35 pm
Betty en NY
11:00 pm
El Barón
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
  movie   De Mujer a Mujer 
2:30 am

KTAZDT2
39.2
  movie    For Richer or Poorer
7:00 pm
Law & Order
10:00 pm
The Unit
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
He-Man
12:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Law & Order
2:00 am
American Gladiators 
3:00 am

SOiTV
39.3
The Office
The Incentive8:00 pm
The Office
Lotto8:30 pm
The Office
Garden Party9:00 pm
The Office
Spooked9:30 pm
The Nanny
Frannie's Choice10:00 pm
The Nanny
I Don't Remember Mama10:30 pm
The Nanny
Fran-Lite11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Playwright11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop12:00 am
Will & Grace
Flip-Flop12:30 am
Will & Grace
East Side Story1:00 am
Will & Grace
Courting Disaster1:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Third One from the Left2:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Alan Brady Show Presents2:30 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING! 
3:00 am

KEJR
40.1
  new   A Fondo
8:00 pm
  new   TN3
9:00 pm
  new   AN10
10:00 pm
El espejo
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am

KPDF
41.1
Desafío súper humanos
8:00 pm
Al Extremo
17-02-20199:00 pm
Al extremo clásico
10:00 pm
Hechos
11:00 pm
Difícil de Creer
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPDF
41.3
Rokamole
8:00 pm
Get It Girl
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm
ELZ
10:00 pm
Get It Girl
10:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
11:00 pm
The Zoo
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC 
3:00 am

QVC
41.4
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
8:00 pm
Now That's Cool with Jane
9:00 pm
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
10:00 pm
Casa Zeta-Jones
11:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
12:00 am
Hello Spring
1:00 am
Susan Graver Style 
2:00 am

KVPA
42.1
La mamá del 10
8:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
9:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
10:00 pm
Alarma TV
11:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
11:30 pm
LOL
12:00 am
Secretos
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

KPHE
44.1
Videos 2 Go
8:00 pm
Shop LC
9:00 pm
Shop LC
10:00 pm
Shop LC
11:00 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
  sports   El Ultimo Pitazo 
3:00 am

KPHE2
44.2
Sonora ahora
8:00 pm
El mundo de Andrea
8:30 pm
  sports   Béisbol al Día
9:30 pm
Once Noticias
10:00 pm
Noticias con Katy y Marco Antonio
11:00 pm
Fusión
12:00 am
Vía Libre
12:30 am
Cierre de estación 
1:00 am

KPHE3
44.3
Nat King Cole & Dean Martin
8:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
9:00 pm
How to Lift Saggy Skin
10:00 pm
Marvin, Smokey, Luther, & Barry
11:00 pm
All-in-One Ninja Cooker, Fryer, Crisper!
12:00 am
Lionel Richie, Elton John, James Taylor!
1:00 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
2:00 am
Nat King Cole & Dean Martin 
3:00 am

KPHE4
44.4
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
8:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
10:00 pm
  new   Jewelry
12:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry 
2:00 am

KPHE5
44.5
Starstruck
8:00 pm
Starstruck
8:30 pm
Talking Pictures
9:00 pm
Insider Exclusive
9:30 pm
  movie   Anna Karenina
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

KPHE6
44.6
Nat King Cole & Dean Martin
8:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
9:00 pm
How to Lift Saggy Skin
10:00 pm
Marvin, Smokey, Luther, & Barry
11:00 pm
All-in-One Ninja Cooker, Fryer, Crisper!
12:00 am
Lionel Richie, Elton John, James Taylor!
1:00 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
2:00 am
Nat King Cole & Dean Martin 
3:00 am

KUTP
45.1
Judge Judy
8:00 pm
Judge Judy
8:30 pm
Dateline
Good and Evil9:00 pm
Dateline
Deadly Trust10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check11:00 pm
Wholesale Real Estate
12:00 am
Wholesale Real Estate
1:00 am
Infomercial
1:30 am
Wholesale Real Estate
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am

Movie
45.2
  movie    Jumpin' Jack Flash
6:00 pm
  movie   Fools Rush In
8:30 pm
  movie   Explorers
11:00 pm
  movie   Prince of Players 
1:30 am

KUTP3
45.3
Press Your Luck
8:00 pm
Match Game
8:30 pm
Password Plus
9:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:00 pm
Card Sharks
10:30 pm
Press Your Luck
11:00 pm
Match Game
11:30 pm
Match Game
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
What's My Line?
2:00 am
I've Got a Secret
2:40 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
48
It's Supernatural
8:00 pm
Prophetic Whisper
8:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
9:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:30 pm
Life Today
10:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
11:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
It's Supernatural
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Reflections
2:30 am

DSTAR
48.1
It's Supernatural
8:00 pm
Prophetic Whisper
8:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
9:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
9:30 pm
Life Today
10:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
11:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
It's Supernatural
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Reflections
2:30 am

JTV
48.2
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
8:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
10:00 pm
  new   Jewelry
12:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry 
2:00 am

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.3
  movie    A Kiss Before Dying
7:00 pm
  movie   City of Industry
9:00 pm
  movie   Red Eye
11:00 pm
  movie   Betrayed
1:00 am
  movie   Dead of Winter 
3:00 am

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

STAD
50.6
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190378:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1903711:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
1903712:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
1903712:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190371:00 am
  sports   Emerge
190372:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190372:30 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
3:00 am

ION HD
51.1
Blue Bloods
Cursed8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Stomping Grounds9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Road to Hell10:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Fresh Start11:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Help Me Help You12:00 am
Blue Bloods
Friends in Need1:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
2:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
3:00 am

qubo
51.2
Rescue Heroes
In the Driver's Seat8:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
For Better or Curse; Bat's Life8:30 pm
Pet Alien
The Creature Who Left/It Came from the Fan Club9:00 pm
Pet Alien
The Guest Who Wouldn't Leave... Ever/Day of the Naked Aliens9:30 pm
Sidekick
Exchange Student From the Black Lagoon; Fortress of Maxumtude10:00 pm
Sidekick
Insane in the Cranial; What's He Hiding?10:30 pm
BACK PAIN SOLVED
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:00 am

IONL
51.3
Saving Hope
Doctor Dustiny8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Midlife Crisis9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Birthday Blues10:00 pm
Airfryer Oven
11:00 pm
Cop Cam
12:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

SHOP
51.4
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Airfryer Oven
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am

QVC
51.5
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
8:00 pm
Now That's Cool with Jane
9:00 pm
Bethlehem Lights Seasonal Lighting
10:00 pm
Casa Zeta-Jones
11:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
12:00 am
Hello Spring
1:00 am
Susan Graver Style 
2:00 am

HSN
51.6
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
8:00 pm
Joy Mangano Clearance
9:00 pm
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
10:00 pm
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
11:00 pm
Shoe Lover's Closet
12:00 am
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
1:00 am
Bedding Clearance
2:00 am
Carol's Daughter Beauty 
3:00 am

JTV
58.1
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
8:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
10:00 pm
  new   Jewelry
12:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry 
2:00 am

KASW-DT
61.1
All American
m.A.A.d. city8:00 pm
Mike & Molly
First Date9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Open Mike Night9:30 pm
The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXVIII10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Riverboat Runs Through It10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Past and the Furious11:00 pm
The King of Queens
Net Prophets11:30 pm
The King of Queens
Icky Shuffle12:00 am
The Game
God Bless the Girl That's Got Her Own12:30 am
The Game
When the Chickens Come Home to Roost1:00 am
The Cleveland Show
Fat and Wet1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Quantum Mock-anics2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Legendaddy2:30 am
Rules of Engagement
Jeff Day3:00 am

KASWDT2
61.2
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
8:00 pm
Joy Mangano Clearance
9:00 pm
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
10:00 pm
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
11:00 pm
Shoe Lover's Closet
12:00 am
Lemon Way Fashions Premiere
1:00 am
Bedding Clearance
2:00 am
Carol's Daughter Beauty 
3:00 am

KASW
61.3
  movie   Wichita
8:00 pm
  movie   High Noon
10:00 pm
  movie   Journey to Shiloh
12:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Storm Over Eden2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Blood Red3:00 am

ESCAPE
61.4
  movie   Deadly Dentist
8:00 pm
Forensic Files
The List Murders10:30 pm
Scandal
Dog-Whistle Politics11:00 pm
Scandal
You Got Served12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Phoenix (Prescott) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com