Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Phoenix, AZ 85015  

October 18th Register to Customize

                              11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               

KNAZ-DT
2.1
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-18-201911:00 am
  new   Arizona Midday
12:15 pm
  new   Daily Blast Live
Dale Hansen's DBL Take1:00 pm
  new   Daily Blast Live
Dale Hansen's DBL Take1:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
10-18-20192:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Sean Hayes; Helen Mirren; Jenna Dewan; Bebe Rexha; Nate Seltzer3:00 pm
  new   First @ 4: 12 News
4:00 pm
  new   12 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
10-18-20195:30 pm
12 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   Extra
10-18-20196:30 pm
  new   The Blacklist 
Les Fleurs Du Mal7:00 pm

KTVK-DT
3.1
  new   Your Life Arizona
11:00 am
Last Man Standing
Educating Boyd12:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Road Less Driven12:30 pm
Mom
Beast Mode and Old People Kissing1:00 pm
Mom
Godzilla and a Sprig of Mint1:30 pm
  new   The Kelly Clarkson Show
Ara Gilbert; Cyndi Lauper; Tiktok Girl2:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Dying To Be Hot3:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
4:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
4:30 pm
Good Evening Arizona
5:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
5:30 pm
Good Evening Arizona
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Elton John; Judge Judy; Garth Brooks; Trisha Yearwood; Anne Hathaway; Patsy Cline; Loretta Lynn6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm

KTVK2
3.2
  movie    The Haunted Palace
10:00 am
  movie   Sugar Hill
12:00 pm
  movie   Dead of Winter
2:00 pm
  movie   The Beast Within
4:00 pm
  movie   The Lost Brigade 
6:00 pm

KTVK3
3.3
  new   Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Forever Everglades11:00 am
Young Icons
11:30 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Wild Enrichment12:00 pm
  new   Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Sea of Cortez12:30 pm
Career Day
1:00 pm
Think Big
Tyler vs. Brian1:30 pm
Local Programming

KPHOHD
5.1
  new   The Young and the Restless
10-18-201911:00 am
  new   CBS 5 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
10-18-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Regina King1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
10-18-20192:00 pm
The People's Court
3:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Solar Panel Hot Seat!; Nightmare Lemon of a Car for College!4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
  new   Hawaii Five-0 
Ukuli'i ka pua, onaona i ka mau'u (Tiny is the flower, yet it scents the grasses around it)7:00 pm

COZI
5.2
Murder, She Wrote
Murder by Appointment Only11:00 am
Highway to Heaven
The Banker and the Bum12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Brightest Star1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Ebenezer Sprague2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
In the Big Inning3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Haunted House4:00 pm
Frasier
Bully for Martin5:00 pm
Frasier
Mother Load5:30 pm
Frasier
Mother Load6:00 pm
Frasier
Juvenilia6:30 pm
Will & Grace
The Fabulous Baker Boy7:00 pm

KPHO3
5.3
Doctor and the Diva
11:00 am
Escape to the Country
North Yorkshire12:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Halloween Pet Costumes1:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
Halloween Puppets and Chef Danny Bowien2:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Pot Au Feu3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Italy Memories3:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Duck Show4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Quail4:30 pm
Sell This House!
Lynwood, WA5:00 pm
Sell This House!
Renton, WA5:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
6:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva 
7:00 pm

KMOH
6.1
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
5:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto 
7:00 pm

KAZT-DT
7.1
  new   Personal Injury Court
Winslow v Collins11:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Gray v Ortiz11:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
10-18-201912:00 pm
Judge Jerry
12:30 pm
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
Grandmother Accused Of Molestation1:00 pm
  new   Maury
Are Two Different Men The Fathers of My Two Kids? Test Them!2:00 pm
  new   The Doctors
Professional Honey Trapping?3:00 pm
  new   Rachael Ray
It's Breast Cancer Awareness Month and Our Friend4:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
10-18-20195:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
10-18-20195:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Adam Bomb6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
A Christmas Story6:30 pm
Family Feud
04-15-20197:00 pm

KAZTM
7.2
In the Heat of the Night
Stranger in Town11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Still12:00 pm
Bonanza
Sense of Duty1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Gun Shy2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Anvil Chorus2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The John Wilbot Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
I Will Be Remembered4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Social Climbers5:00 pm
The Flintstones
The Beauty Contest5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Stars and Stripes6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Yessir, That's Our Baby6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Three Wishes for Opie7:00 pm

KAZT3
7.3
Kitchen Headquarters
11:00 am
Korres Beauty Gifts
12:00 pm
Holiday Home Solutions
1:00 pm
Kitchen Headquarters
2:00 pm
Kitchen Headquarters
3:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
4:00 pm
Coin Collector
5:00 pm
Coin Collector
6:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam 
7:00 pm

KAZT4
7.4
  movie    Sagebrush Trail
10:00 am
  movie   The Shooting
11:30 am
  movie   The Missouri Breaks
1:30 pm
CHiPs
This Year's Riot4:00 pm
CHiPs
Head over Heels5:00 pm
CHiPs
Return to Death's Door6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Saturday Night7:00 pm

AZPBS
8.1
Sesame Street
When You're a Vet11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Best Ever Babysitter; Plant a Tree12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
When I Grow Up; Doing It Differently12:30 pm
Sesame Street
When You're a Vet1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!2:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bass Class3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow4:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
4:30 pm
Cronkite News
5:00 pm
Arizona Horizon
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10-18-20196:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
10-18-20197:00 pm

Life
8.2
Check, Please! Arizona
11:00 am
Dining With the Chef
The Traditional Iriko Dashi Broth11:30 am
Painting With Paulson
Golden Retreat Part I12:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
The Blue Door, Part 412:30 pm
The Desert Speaks
Treasures of the Galapagos1:00 pm
Arizona Wildlife Views
1:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan – Mountain Beauty, Villages & Culture – Part 22:00 pm
Two for the Road
Adventure in the Canadian Arctic2:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Colorwork Cowls3:00 pm
Arizona Collectibles
3:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up4:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand4:30 pm
Cooking With Nick Stellino
A Shrimp Feast5:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Lemons5:30 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kathryn Minshew, CEO and Founder, TheMuse.com6:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Bermuda6:30 pm
Check, Please! Arizona
7:00 pm

WORLD
8.3
Local, USA
11:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up11:30 am
Amanpour and Company
10-17-201912:00 pm
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 141:00 pm
Closer to Truth
Huston Smith: Tribute to a Religious Visionary1:30 pm
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse2:00 pm
Wild Metropolis
Survivors3:00 pm
Neanderthal
Episode Two4:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Little Europe: Five Micro-Countries5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
Horizonte
6:00 pm
Arizona 360
6:30 pm
Arizona Horizon
7:00 pm

PBSKIDS
8.4
WordWorld
A Kooky Spooky Halloween; Sheep's Halloween Costume11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist12:00 pm
Caillou
Old and New12:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House1:00 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Checking The Boxes; Batteries Not Included4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Bad Hair Day6:30 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday 
7:00 pm

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM 
12:00 am

KSAZHD
10.1
  new   The Real
Gary Owen; Pam Grier11:00 am
  new   FOX 10 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 3512:30 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
Women Who Look Half Their Age – What They Do, Revealed!1:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
10-18-20192:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Oil Doesn't Go There!!; Lesbian Love Gone Wrong; Incarcerated Son's Loan Loss!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
When Exotic Cats Attack?!; Off to the Races3:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   TMZ
10-18-20196:30 pm
  new   Friday Night SmackDown 
10-18-20197:00 pm

KSAZ
10.2
  new   The Real
Gary Owen; Pam Grier11:00 am
  new   FOX 10 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 3512:30 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
Women Who Look Half Their Age – What They Do, Revealed!1:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
10-18-20192:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Oil Doesn't Go There!!; Lesbian Love Gone Wrong; Incarcerated Son's Loan Loss!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
When Exotic Cats Attack?!; Off to the Races3:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   TMZ
10-18-20196:30 pm
  new   Friday Night SmackDown 
10-18-20197:00 pm

KSAZH
10.3
NUMB3RS
Jacked11:00 am
NUMB3RS
Trouble in Chinatown12:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Sneakerhead1:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Guilt Trip2:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Cover Me3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
First Law4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
Animal Rites6:00 pm
NUMB3RS 
The Fifth Man7:00 pm

KSAZDT4
10.4
  movie    The Pink Panther
10:00 am
  movie   The Pink Panther 2
12:00 pm
  movie   The Secret of NIMH
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Sick in Bed4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Ross, the Peacemaker4:30 pm
Mister Ed
The First Meeting5:00 pm
Mister Ed
The Ventriloquist5:30 pm
Heartland
What's in a Name?6:00 pm
Heartland 
Beyond Hell's Half Mile7:00 pm

KPNX-DT
12.1
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-18-201911:00 am
  new   Arizona Midday
12:15 pm
  new   Daily Blast Live
Dale Hansen's DBL Take1:00 pm
  new   Daily Blast Live
Dale Hansen's DBL Take1:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
10-18-20192:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Sean Hayes; Helen Mirren; Jenna Dewan; Bebe Rexha; Nate Seltzer3:00 pm
  new   First @ 4: 12 News
4:00 pm
  new   12 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
10-18-20195:30 pm
12 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   Extra
10-18-20196:30 pm
  new   The Blacklist 
Les Fleurs Du Mal7:00 pm

KPNXW+
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus 
12:00 am

KPNXDT3
12.3
Most Shocking
Lawless Ladies11:00 am
Most Shocking
Dumbest Criminals12:00 pm
Most Shocking
Stopped by the Law 31:00 pm
Most Shocking
Under Siege 22:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Fingerprints Don't Lie3:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
The Boxer3:30 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Stakeout4:00 pm
Manhunters: Fugitive Task Force
Wake Up Call4:30 pm
The Real NCIS
Leave of Conscience5:00 pm
The Real NCIS
Wrong Place, Wrong Time6:00 pm
  new   Detroit SWAT 
Detroit Swat7:00 pm

QUEST
12.4
Swamp Loggers
Crisis at the Mill11:00 am
America's Book of Secrets
Big Brother12:00 pm
America's Book of Secrets
American Terrorists1:00 pm
Factory Made
Plastic Bags, American Flags, Fire Axes, Pocket Screwdrivers2:00 pm
Factory Made
Vinyl Records, Wire Baskets, Compasses, Aluminum Cans2:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Bathroom Tech3:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Bible Tech4:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Oil Fire Fighting5:00 pm
Blowdown
Nuclear Plant6:00 pm
Blowdown 
Vegas Casino7:00 pm

KFPH
13.1
Laura
11:00 am
El chavo
12:00 pm
Me caigo de risa
1:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
3:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
3:30 pm
Cuentame Mas
4:00 pm
  new   Pasión y Poder
5:00 pm
  new   Enamorándonos 
6:00 pm

KFPH
13.2
  new   Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
10-18-201911:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
10-18-201911:30 am
  new   Hoy
10-18-201912:00 pm
  new   Y mañana será otro día...mejor
10-18-20191:00 pm
  new   Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
10-18-20192:00 pm
  new   El gordo y la flaca
10-18-20193:00 pm
Primer impacto
10-18-20194:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
  new   Amor eterno
10-18-20196:00 pm
La rosa de Guadalupe 
Con ojos de amor7:00 pm

GetTV
13.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blood Diamonds11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Reel Rangers12:00 pm
Rescue 911
African Crocodile Attack; 111:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Knoxville Intruder; Plaster of Peril1:30 pm
Rescue 911
Boy Scout Treehouse Save; Greco Roman Rescue2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Trading Places; Mystery Dispatch2:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad George Clooney3:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bucket: We're Going to New York3:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Undercover Lovers4:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I Just Met the Man I'm Going to Marry4:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith's Accident5:00 pm
All in the Family
The Blockbuster5:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike's Problem6:00 pm
All in the Family
The Insurance Is Cancelled6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Sgt. Gork7:00 pm

ESCAPE
13.4
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Cold Case Closed; The Dog Did It1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Blood Brothers; San Diego Pool Shooting2:00 pm
Forensic Files
About Face3:00 pm
Forensic Files
In the Bag3:30 pm
Forensic Files
Yes, In Deed4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Horse Play4:30 pm
The First 48
Live Bait; Drama at the Classic5:00 pm
The First 48
In Broad Daylight; Fight Club6:00 pm
The First 48 
Heart of Gold; Last Breath7:00 pm

KNXVHD
15.1
  new   ABC15 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
Jenna Fischer and Angela Kinsey; Cast of "The Real Housewives of Dallas"12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
10-18-20191:00 pm
The List
2:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
10-18-20192:30 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
10-18-20193:00 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   American Housewife
Lasagna7:00 pm

NNXV
15.2
Hazel
Hazel's Day Off11:00 am
Hazel
I Been Singing All My Life11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Keith and Lauriebelle12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Morning Becomes Electric12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
There Goes the Best Genie I Ever Had1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Greatest Entertainer in the World1:30 pm
Bewitched
Paris Witch's Style2:00 pm
Bewitched
TV or Not TV2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Love Story3:00 pm
What's Happening!!
If I'm Elected3:30 pm
Benson
Two Boys and Their Dog4:00 pm
227
My Aching Back4:30 pm
227
Country Cousins5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Class of '845:30 pm
Maude
Vivian's Decision6:00 pm
Maude
Carol's Dilemma6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Harry's Investment7:00 pm

LAFF
15.3
Night Court
Fools Rush In, Part 111:00 am
Night Court
Fools Rush In, Part 211:30 am
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom12:00 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom12:30 pm
That '70s Show
Moon over Point Place1:00 pm
That '70s Show
Red Sees Red1:30 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Father2:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Christmas Rager2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man3:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings3:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star4:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star4:30 pm
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Baby5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Taps6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Kiss and Kiss Off6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Quest for Fire7:00 pm

KNXVDT4
15.4
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Closing Arguments
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
6:00 pm

KGRF-LD
19.1
Wild Kitchen
Lesson in Pemmican11:00 am
First Talk
11:30 am
  movie   The Huunam of Paakuma
12:00 pm
Local Programming underEXPOSED
Dig1:30 pm
Working It Out Together
It's About the Journey, Not the Finish Line2:00 pm
From the Spirit
John Farcy Jr.2:30 pm
Storytellers in Motion
Barry Barclay 1944 - 2008 A Requiem Part One3:00 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
Dancing Salmon Home3:30 pm
First Talk
4:00 pm
SIVUMMUT: Going Forward
4:30 pm
Finding My Talk: A Journey into Aboriginal Languages
5:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE6:00 pm
Dab Iyiyuu
The Sled Maker7:00 pm

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Life Today
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
1:00 pm
How I Beat Cancer by Andrea Thompson
1:30 pm
Praise
2:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
3:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
3:30 pm
The Power of Holy Communion
4:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
4:30 pm
Praise
5:00 pm
It's Supernatural
6:00 pm
End of the Age
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 pm

KPAZ2
21.2
 Worship by Hillsong
10:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
11:30 am
Joseph Prince Special
12:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
12:30 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
1:00 pm
Towards Belief
1:30 pm
Living Free With Mark Hoover
2:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
2:30 pm
Jurgen and Leanne TV
3:00 pm
Church by the Glades
3:30 pm
Joel Osteen
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
4:30 pm
John Gray World
5:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
5:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
6:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
6:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
7:00 pm

KPAZDT3
21.3
Music Videos
11:00 am
The Canyon
2:00 pm
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
2:30 pm
Music Videos
3:00 pm
Drive Thru History With Dave Stotts
5:00 pm
Dream Quest
5:30 pm
The Canyon
6:00 pm
Thin Places
6:30 pm
JUCE TV Live 
7:00 pm

KPAZDT4
21.4
Aquí entre nos
11:00 am
Venga Tu Reino
12:00 pm
Amarás a Israel
12:30 pm
Fe Victoriosa
1:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
1:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
2:00 pm
Vida real
2:30 pm
Mesa redonda
3:00 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
3:30 pm
Renovados en su gloria
4:00 pm
Más vida
4:30 pm
Local Programming Cristo la solución
5:30 pm
Transición
6:00 pm
Casa de Dios
6:30 pm
Otoniel Font
7:00 pm

KPAZS
21.5
Freedom
11:00 am
Planetshakers
11:30 am
The Dynamic Life
12:00 pm
Vida Dura
12:30 pm
Parent Compass
1:00 pm
Raising The Standards
1:30 pm
The Kingdom System
2:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
2:30 pm
Invasion TV
3:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
3:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
4:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
4:30 pm
Keion's Korner
5:00 pm
New Season CWC
5:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
6:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
7:00 pm

3ABN
22.1
Behold the Lamb Presents
The Healing of Sorrow11:00 am
Steps to Christ in Song
The Test Of Discipleship12:00 pm
HeartLift
Pride: A Jealous Heart12:30 pm
3ABN Today
Get Healthy with Dr. Cooper1:00 pm
A Day With The King
The 12 Spies2:00 pm
Local Programming ASAP Ministries
To All Who Thirst3:00 pm
Local Programming Jesus 4 Asia Now
Dangerous Love4:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
How Babylon Seduces The World!4:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
Today Family Worship
6:00 pm
It Is Written
Life and Longevity7:00 pm

3ABNL
22.2
Vence
11:00 am
Variedad Media Hora
11:30 am
Está Escrito
12:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
12:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
2:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
2:30 pm
Cristiano victorioso
3:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
3:30 pm
Lecciones de Vida
4:00 pm
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
5:00 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
6:00 pm
Escogidos y transformados 
7:00 pm

SONLIFE
22.3
 October Share-A-Thon 
3:00 am

KTVP
22.4
Fantastic Friday Under $10
11:00 am
Fantastic Friday Under $10
12:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
1:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
2:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
3:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
4:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
5:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
6:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10 
7:00 pm

ALMA
22.5
Descansando en su presencia
11:00 am
Renovando la mente
11:30 am
En contacto
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
12:30 pm
Musical 27
1:00 pm
Hay una Propuesta
1:30 pm
Vida dura
2:00 pm
Way of the Master
2:30 pm
Programa Infantil
3:00 pm
Programa Infantil
3:30 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
4:00 pm
Jóven bytes
4:30 pm
Películas o documentales
5:00 pm
Cita con Dios
6:00 pm
Oviedo
6:30 pm
Transformando Corazones
7:00 pm

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA 
12:00 am

GNTV
25.1
Behold the Lamb Presents
The Healing of Sorrow11:00 am
Steps to Christ in Song
The Test Of Discipleship12:00 pm
HeartLift
Pride: A Jealous Heart12:30 pm
3ABN Today
Get Healthy with Dr. Cooper1:00 pm
A Day With The King
The 12 Spies2:00 pm
Local Programming ASAP Ministries
To All Who Thirst3:00 pm
Local Programming Jesus 4 Asia Now
Dangerous Love4:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
How Babylon Seduces The World!4:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
Today Family Worship
6:00 pm
It Is Written
Life and Longevity7:00 pm

FNX
29.1
Wild Kitchen
Lesson in Pemmican11:00 am
First Talk
11:30 am
  movie   The Huunam of Paakuma
12:00 pm
Local Programming underEXPOSED
Dig1:30 pm
Working It Out Together
It's About the Journey, Not the Finish Line2:00 pm
From the Spirit
John Farcy Jr.2:30 pm
Storytellers in Motion
Barry Barclay 1944 - 2008 A Requiem Part One3:00 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
Dancing Salmon Home3:30 pm
First Talk
4:00 pm
SIVUMMUT: Going Forward
4:30 pm
Finding My Talk: A Journey into Aboriginal Languages
5:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE6:00 pm
Dab Iyiyuu
The Sled Maker7:00 pm

KTVW-DT
33.1
  new   Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
10-18-201911:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
10-18-201911:30 am
  new   Hoy
10-18-201912:00 pm
  new   Y mañana será otro día...mejor
10-18-20191:00 pm
  new   Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
10-18-20192:00 pm
  new   El gordo y la flaca
10-18-20193:00 pm
Primer impacto
10-18-20194:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
  new   Amor eterno
10-18-20196:00 pm
La rosa de Guadalupe 
Con ojos de amor7:00 pm

KTVW2
33.2
Laura
11:00 am
El chavo
12:00 pm
Me caigo de risa
1:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
3:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
3:30 pm
Cuentame Mas
4:00 pm
  new   Pasión y Poder
5:00 pm
  new   Enamorándonos 
6:00 pm

GRIT
33.3
Laramie
Three Rode West11:00 am
Death Valley Days
An Organ for Brother Brigham12:00 pm
  movie   Colorado Territory
12:30 pm
  movie   The Virginian
3:00 pm
  movie   How the West Was Won 
5:00 pm

BOUNC
33.4
The Bernie Mac Show
The King and I11:00 am
  movie   Mr. 3000
11:30 am
  movie   Snow Dogs
2:00 pm
The Game
Media Blitz4:00 pm
The Game
The Truth Hurts4:30 pm
The Game
Turkey Basting Bitches5:00 pm
The Game
The Ghost of Derwin Past5:30 pm
Family Time
Age Ain't Nothin' but a Number6:00 pm
Last Call
Pilot6:30 pm
  movie   Brown Sugar 
7:00 pm

KFPH-CD
35.1
Laura
11:00 am
El chavo
12:00 pm
Me caigo de risa
1:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
3:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
3:30 pm
Cuentame Mas
4:00 pm
  new   Pasión y Poder
5:00 pm
  new   Enamorándonos 
6:00 pm

KFPH
35.2
  new   Noticiero Univisión - Edición Digital
10-18-201911:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
10-18-201911:30 am
  new   Hoy
10-18-201912:00 pm
  new   Y mañana será otro día...mejor
10-18-20191:00 pm
  new   Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
10-18-20192:00 pm
  new   El gordo y la flaca
10-18-20193:00 pm
Primer impacto
10-18-20194:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
  new   Amor eterno
10-18-20196:00 pm
La rosa de Guadalupe 
Con ojos de amor7:00 pm

GETTV
35.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blood Diamonds11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Reel Rangers12:00 pm
Rescue 911
African Crocodile Attack; 111:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Knoxville Intruder; Plaster of Peril1:30 pm
Rescue 911
Boy Scout Treehouse Save; Greco Roman Rescue2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Trading Places; Mystery Dispatch2:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad George Clooney3:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bucket: We're Going to New York3:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Undercover Lovers4:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I Just Met the Man I'm Going to Marry4:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith's Accident5:00 pm
All in the Family
The Blockbuster5:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike's Problem6:00 pm
All in the Family
The Insurance Is Cancelled6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Sgt. Gork7:00 pm

ESCAPE
35.4
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Cold Case Closed; The Dog Did It1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Blood Brothers; San Diego Pool Shooting2:00 pm
Forensic Files
About Face3:00 pm
Forensic Files
In the Bag3:30 pm
Forensic Files
Yes, In Deed4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Horse Play4:30 pm
The First 48
Live Bait; Drama at the Classic5:00 pm
The First 48
In Broad Daylight; Fight Club6:00 pm
The First 48 
Heart of Gold; Last Breath7:00 pm

RITMOV
38.1
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Videos
11:30 am
RTV
1:00 pm
Videos
1:30 pm
Programación pagada
3:00 pm
Videos
3:30 pm
Programación pagada
4:30 pm
Programación pagada
5:00 pm
Programación pagada
5:30 pm
Noticias / Videos
6:00 pm
Programación pagada
7:00 pm

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha 
10:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
 Videos
10:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Videos
12:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Videos
2:30 pm
Clips
4:00 pm
Videos
4:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Videos 
6:30 pm

ZUUS
38.4
Opal Gemstone Jewelry: Hong Kong Edition
11:00 am
Opal Gemstone Jewelry: Hong Kong Edition
12:00 pm
Opal Gemstone Jewelry: Hong Kong Edition
1:00 pm
Dallas Prince Jewelry Designs
2:00 pm
Beverly Hills Elegance Jewelry
3:00 pm
Exotic Treasures Jewelry
4:00 pm
Kunzite en Vogue Jewelry
5:00 pm
World Jewelry Show: Hong Kong Finale
6:00 pm
World Jewelry Show: Hong Kong Finale 
7:00 pm

K38IZ
38.5
  sports   Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
11:00 am
Motorz
11:30 am
V8TV
12:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
12:30 pm
  sports   Americana Outdoors
1:00 pm
  sports   American Shooter
1:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
2:00 pm
American Builder
3:00 pm
  sports   Outdoor Guide
3:30 pm
The Outdoorsman
4:00 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
4:30 pm
The Appraisers
5:00 pm
  sports   Adventures South of the Border
5:30 pm
Ghostbreakers
6:00 pm
Ghostbreakers
6:30 pm
  movie   Parts, The Clonus Horror 
7:00 pm

RTV
38.6
Naked City
Killer With a Kiss11:00 am
Route 66
What a Shining Young Man Was Our Gallant Lieutenant12:00 pm
  movie   Charlie Chan at the Olympics
1:00 pm
Escape from Jupiter
Disaster3:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Return of Mitchell Campion3:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
The Contest4:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Usher II4:30 pm
Doctor Who
Time Flight - Part 15:00 pm
Doctor Who
Time Flight - Part 25:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Family Business6:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries 
7:00 pm

REVN
38.7
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
11:00 am
Road Classics
11:30 am
  sports   MotoWorld
12:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
12:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
1:00 pm
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
1:30 pm
Top Dead Center
2:00 pm
  sports   Formula Drift
2:30 pm
Flying Through Time
3:00 pm
Racing Through Time
4:00 pm
My Classic Car
5:00 pm
My Classic Car
5:30 pm
The Appraisers
6:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
6:30 pm
Trippin' on Two Wheels 
7:00 pm

KTAZ
39.1
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
  new   José José: El príncipe de la canción
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
4:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos 
6:00 pm

KTAZDT2
39.2
Knight Rider
11:00 am
Miami Vice
12:00 pm
Magnum
1:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
2:00 pm
Tarzan
3:00 pm
Tarzan
3:30 pm
Xena
4:00 pm
Hércules
5:00 pm
  movie   Safe 
6:00 pm

SOiTV
39.3
Murder, She Wrote
Murder by Appointment Only11:00 am
Highway to Heaven
The Banker and the Bum12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Brightest Star1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Ebenezer Sprague2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
In the Big Inning3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Haunted House4:00 pm
Frasier
Bully for Martin5:00 pm
Frasier
Mother Load5:30 pm
Frasier
Mother Load6:00 pm
Frasier
Juvenilia6:30 pm
Will & Grace
The Fabulous Baker Boy7:00 pm

KEJR
40.1
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
5:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto 
7:00 pm

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm

KPDF
41.1
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
5:00 pm
La chispa
6:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto 
7:00 pm

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KPDF
41.3
LATV Sessions
11:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
11:30 am
Videos 2 Go
12:00 pm
The Hub on LATV
1:00 pm
Music Beyon Music
1:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
2:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
3:00 pm
México de mis Amores
3:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
4:00 pm
Jefa Status
5:00 pm
Rokamole
5:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
6:00 pm
Super 20
7:00 pm

QVC
41.4
philosophy---beauty
11:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
12:00 pm
Dyson Airwrap Styler
2:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
3:00 pm
  new   David's Holi-Yays
4:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
6:00 pm
Dyson Airwrap Styler 
7:00 pm

KVPA
42.1
A que No Puedes VIP
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm
  movie   Rata de dos patas
1:00 pm
I Testigo
3:00 pm
El mameluco
4:00 pm
Que jalada
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
La Ronca de oro
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron 
7:00 pm

KPHE
44.1
  sports    World Class Boxing
10:00 am
Infusion
12:00 pm
México de mis Amores
12:30 pm
ELZ
1:00 pm
Get It Girl
1:30 pm
The Zoo
2:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
The Edge
4:00 pm
Get It Girl
4:30 pm
Get It Girl
5:00 pm
Get It Girl
5:30 pm
ELZ
6:00 pm
Rokamole
6:30 pm
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre 
7:00 pm

KPHE2
44.2
Tú espacio, tú negocio
11:00 am
Vía Libre
11:30 am
Conceptos
12:00 pm
Arre Mago
1:00 pm
Noticias con Julio Valencia
2:00 pm
Local Programming Plaza Sésamo
3:30 pm
Programación pagada
4:00 pm
TV Educativa
4:30 pm
  sports   Capital deportiva
5:30 pm
De tocho morocho
6:00 pm
Noticias con Katy y Marco Antonio 
7:00 pm

KPHE3
44.3
Auto Insurance for Seniors
11:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
12:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
1:00 pm
NEW Self-Cleaning Shark Robot!
2:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
3:00 pm
Cancer Caused by Roundup?
4:00 pm
Never Rake Again!
5:00 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
6:00 pm
Love Songs of the 1960s 
7:00 pm

KPHE4
44.4
  new   Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
11:00 am
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday
5:00 pm
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry 
7:00 pm

KPHE5
44.5
Profiles and Biographies
11:00 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
12:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
12:30 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
1:00 pm
  sports   Fishin' 4 Fun
1:30 pm
Country Classics
2:00 pm
Country Fix
2:30 pm
Nashville Insider
3:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
3:30 pm
Southern Glory
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
  movie   This Is the Army
5:00 pm
Criminal Mind
7:00 pm

KPHE6
44.6
Auto Insurance for Seniors
11:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
12:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
1:00 pm
NEW Self-Cleaning Shark Robot!
2:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
3:00 pm
Cancer Caused by Roundup?
4:00 pm
Never Rake Again!
5:00 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
6:00 pm
Love Songs of the 1960s 
7:00 pm

KUTP
45.1
  new    FOX 10 News Now
10:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
10-18-201912:00 pm
Caught in Providence
12:30 pm
  new   The Real
Gary Owen; Pam Grier1:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Jeremy Parsons; Mercedes Sanchez2:00 pm
America Says
Salon vs. Glampers3:00 pm
America Says
Special Educators vs. New Englanders3:30 pm
  new   25 Words or Less
10-18-20194:00 pm
25 Words or Less
09-18-20194:30 pm
Modern Family
Strangers in the Night5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Date Night Variable5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Proton Regeneration6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bear Precipitation6:30 pm
FOX 10 XTRA NEWS @ 7P 
7:00 pm

Movie
45.2
  movie   The Werewolf
11:15 am
  movie   Swamp Thing
1:00 pm
  movie   Night of the Living Dead
3:00 pm
  movie   Invasion of the Body Snatchers
5:00 pm
  movie   The Blob 
6:45 pm

KUTP3
45.3
Password
11:00 am
Password Plus
11:30 am
Super Password
12:00 pm
Tattletales
12:30 pm
Card Sharks
1:00 pm
Card Sharks
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
4:30 pm
Password Plus
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour 
7:00 pm

KUTP4
45.4
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
What Do You Want to Do When You Produce?11:00 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Not with My Wife I Don't11:30 am
The Bob Newhart Show
Taxation Without Celebration12:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Desperate Sessions12:30 pm
Newhart
This Blood's for You1:00 pm
Newhart
I Married Dick1:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Rowan and Martin, Jay North, Connie Francis, and more3:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Duke Ellington, The Smothers Brothers, and more3:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
4:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 185:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Celeste Holm6:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Sissy Spacek6:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Rowan and Martin, Jay North, Connie Francis, and more7:00 pm

KUTP
45.5
Medium
Dear Dad11:00 am
Medium
Psych12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Post Hoc1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
In Sickness & In Health2:00 pm
Cold Case
Love Conquers Al3:00 pm
Cold Case
A Time to Hate4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Suffer the Children5:00 pm
The Closer
The Life6:00 pm
The Closer 
Make Over7:00 pm

DAYSTAR
48
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Sam Adeyemi
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
Reflections
2:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
3:00 pm
Love a Child
3:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
4:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Dominion Camp Meeting
6:00 pm
The Hope Connection
7:00 pm

DSTAR
48.1
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Sam Adeyemi
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
Reflections
2:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
3:00 pm
Love a Child
3:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
4:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Dominion Camp Meeting
6:00 pm
The Hope Connection
7:00 pm

JTV
48.2
  new   Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
11:00 am
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday
5:00 pm
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry 
7:00 pm

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.3
Highway Patrol
Escort11:00 am
  movie   Diary of a Madman
11:30 am
  movie   The Island of Dr. Moreau
1:30 pm
  movie   Murders in the Rue Morgue
3:30 pm
  movie   The Believers
5:30 pm

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

STAD
50.6
  movie   Killer Bees
11:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports1:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports1:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 pm
  sports   The Fantasy Sportsbook
News & Info. + Strategy & Analysis3:00 pm
  sports   High-School Football: Aliquippa at Keystone Oaks
4:00 pm
  new   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments7:00 pm

KFPBLD8
50.8
Animals Unscripted
11:00 am
Animals Unscripted
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:30 pm
  movie   All Things Must Pass
4:00 pm
  movie   Score: A Film Music Documentary 
6:00 pm

ION HD
51.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Between the Lines11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Zero Days12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Spoils of War1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Windfall2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Three Hearts3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
One More Chance4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble, Part II6:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles 
Party Crashers7:00 pm

qubo
51.2
  new   Fireman Sam
Heap of Trouble, Stuck in the Muck11:00 am
  new   Fireman Sam
Sausages vs Shrimps11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Great Big Wall; The Case of Marina Online12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Zzzs; The Case of the Mysterious Song12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Hand Monster's Helpers1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Number Line Monster's New Game1:30 pm
  new   Finding Stuff Out
Dirt2:00 pm
  new   Finding Stuff Out
The Nose Knows2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Golden Gorgon3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Phantom of Crazy Castle3:30 pm
Jakers!
Milk Melodrama4:00 pm
Jakers!
No Girls Allowed4:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Underwater Nightmare; Eye of the Storm5:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Terror in the Tower; Canyon Catastrophe5:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Sibling Blow Out; Mayhem in the Mist6:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Smokejumpers6:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Edge of Disaster; Flood of Fear7:00 pm

ION Plus
51.3
Rookie Blue
Letting Go11:00 am
Rookie Blue
A Real Gentleman12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Home Run1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Best Man2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Integrity Test3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Ninety Degrees4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Breaking Up the Band5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
74 Epiphanies6:00 pm
Rookie Blue 
Fresh Paint7:00 pm

SHOP
51.4
Paid Program
11:00 am
Medicare one card
11:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
12:00 pm
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
12:30 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
1:00 pm
The Hard Truth
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
5:30 pm
Proudly Made American Silver Eagles
6:00 pm
Ancient Old Shipwreck 1857 Gold Coin 
7:00 pm

QVC
51.5
philosophy---beauty
11:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
12:00 pm
Dyson Airwrap Styler
2:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
3:00 pm
  new   David's Holi-Yays
4:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
6:00 pm
Dyson Airwrap Styler 
7:00 pm

HSN
51.6
Korres Beauty Gifts
11:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions
12:00 pm
Kitchen Headquarters
1:00 pm
Kitchen Headquarters
2:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
3:00 pm
Coin Collector
4:00 pm
Coin Collector
5:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
6:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam 
7:00 pm

JTV
58.1
  new   Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
11:00 am
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of India Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday
5:00 pm
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry 
7:00 pm

KASW-DT
61.1
  new   Protection Court
We Met at a Strip Club;Get off the Roof11:00 am
Protection Court
I Carved Her Initials In My Chest; I'm Going to Send This Video to Your Mom11:30 am
  new   The Mel Robbins Show
Do You Have Anxiety and Not Know It?12:00 pm
Judge Mathis
09-20-20191:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Family Drama2:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Windy City3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike's Feet3:30 pm
Friends
The One with the Rumor4:00 pm
Friends
The One with Monica's Boots4:30 pm
black-ish
Collateral Damage5:00 pm
black-ish
Colored Commentary5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Castrating Sheep in Montana6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Oh WALD-E, Good Times Ahead6:30 pm
  new   Charmed 
Things to Do in Seattle When You're Dead7:00 pm

KASWDT2
61.2
Korres Beauty Gifts
11:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions
12:00 pm
Kitchen Headquarters
1:00 pm
Kitchen Headquarters
2:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
3:00 pm
Coin Collector
4:00 pm
Coin Collector
5:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam
6:00 pm
The Friday Night Gift Show with Amy & Adam 
7:00 pm

KASW
61.3
Laramie
Three Rode West11:00 am
Death Valley Days
An Organ for Brother Brigham12:00 pm
  movie   Colorado Territory
12:30 pm
  movie   The Virginian
3:00 pm
  movie   How the West Was Won 
5:00 pm

ESCAPE
61.4
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Cold Case Closed; The Dog Did It1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Blood Brothers; San Diego Pool Shooting2:00 pm
Forensic Files
About Face3:00 pm
Forensic Files
In the Bag3:30 pm
Forensic Files
Yes, In Deed4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Horse Play4:30 pm
The First 48
Live Bait; Drama at the Classic5:00 pm
The First 48
In Broad Daylight; Fight Club6:00 pm
The First 48 
Heart of Gold; Last Breath7:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Phoenix (Prescott) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.