8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               

KNAZ HDTV
2.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Arizona Midday
12:15 pm
Local Programming new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
First @ 4
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVK-DT
3.1
 Good Morning Arizona
8:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
9:00 am
new Your Life Arizona
10:00 am
Last Man Standing
Precious Snowflakes10:30 am
Last Man Standing
Help Wanted11:00 am
Mom
Diamond Earrings and a Pumpkin Head11:30 am
Arizona’s Family News at Noon
12:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
4:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
4:30 pm

KTVK2
3.2
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Local Programming movie Frankenstein
10:00 am
Local Programming The Outer Limits
New Lease2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Double Helix3:00 pm
Sliders
Genesis4:00 pm

KTVK3
3.3
 Soundstage
Stevie Nicks8:00 am
Hee Haw
Patti Page and Buddy Alan9:00 am
Bonanza
The Spanish Grant10:00 am
F Troop
That’s Show Biz11:00 am
F Troop
The Day They Shot Agarn11:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Aaron Tippin12:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Billy Dean12:30 pm
Live at Billy Bob’s Texas
The Charlie Daniel’s Band: Live at Billy Bob’s Texas1:00 pm
Hee Haw
Ray Price and Sandy Posey2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm

KPHOHD
5.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
The Price Is Right
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new CBS 5 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm

COZI
5.2
 The Six Million Dollar Man
The Golden Pharaoh8:00 am
Emergency
Show Biz9:00 am
Emergency
Virus10:00 am
Highway to Heaven
The Reunion11:00 am
Highway to Heaven
The Source12:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Remember Me1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Remember Me2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Camp-Out3:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Locked Out4:00 pm
The Munsters
Come Back Little Googie4:30 pm

KPHO3
5.3
You Gotta Eat Here!
8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Ruben Studdard9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Actress Rosie Perez10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Jambalaya11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
The Secret Behind a Sweet Bread Pudding11:30 am
Emeril Live
Cooking with Squash12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Burger Revolution; Whitebrick Kitchen; Old Crow Cafe1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Lucy’s Eastside Diner; Ciao Roma; The Branch1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Anchorage, AK2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Anchorage, AK2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Wendy’s Kitchen3:00 pm
Room Service
Tudor Twist3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Gloucestershire4:00 pm

KMOH
6.1
new  Hechos AM
8:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
9:00 am
new Cocinísima
10:00 am
new Cocinísima
10:30 am
Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm

KAZT-DT
7.1
new  The AZ Daily Mix – LIVE
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Local Programming Justice for All With Cristina Perez
10:30 am
Judge Jerry
11:00 am
Judge Jerry
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Update: Shocking Child Abuse Gone Viral1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm

KAZTM
7.2
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Blind Man’s Bluff8:00 am
Matlock
Diary of a Perfect Murder, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode10:00 am
The Waltons
The Hot Rod11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Far Places12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Gentleman From New Orleans1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Stand-in2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Journey Back2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Amos Gibbon Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 86—Reason to Run4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 125—Safe Job4:30 pm

KAZT3
7.3
 TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
The Beauty Spy
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Apple Electronic Gifts
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Jambu Footwear
4:00 pm

KAZT4
7.4
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:00 am
Local Programming Hunter
City Under Siege10:00 am
Hunter
City Under Siege11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
On the Fly12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Solo Flight1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight of the Phoenix2:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight of the Phoenix3:00 pm
CHiPs
Destruction Derby4:00 pm

AZPBS
8.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle8:30 am
Curious George
The Wheels on the Bus; Seed Trouble9:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!12:30 pm
Local Programming Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 71:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1172:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm

Life
8.2
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Best of Travel8:30 am
Martha Bakes
Ginger9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Springtime Feast9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Cook’s Country
The Perfect Cake10:30 am
Plate & Pour
11:00 am
A Taste of History
Pennsbury: The Working Estate11:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Night Time Glamour12:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 212:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Ireland – Coast to Coast1:00 pm
Two for the Road
Adventure in Bolivia, Part 21:30 pm
Travels With Darley
South Korea2:00 pm
Arizona Wildlife Views
2:30 pm
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Christiansted3:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Mr. Blue Jay, Part 13:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Shop-Made Clamps4:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Best of Travel4:30 pm

WORLD
8.3
 TBA
8:00 am
Reel South
Gimme a Faith9:00 am
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter’s Notebook With Hedrick Smith
10:00 am
movie Oceans of Pink
11:00 am
Life From Above
Patterned Planet12:00 pm
NOVA
Prediction by the Numbers1:00 pm
Cities of Light: The Rise and Fall of Islamic Spain
2:00 pm
History Detectives
Season 10, Episode 84:00 pm

PBSKIDS
8.4
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3029:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck11:30 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!12:30 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School4:30 pm

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM
12:00 am

KSAZHD
10.1
new  FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am
7:00 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 9am
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new FOX 10 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
How to Tell If You’re a Crazy Cat Lady!; Diamond-Encrusted Pawn Star!; Illegal Tenant Trouble!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
The Weaponization of Child Protective Services?!; Tax Fraud Conspiracy?!3:30 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
sports TBA
4:30 pm

KSAZ
10.2
new  FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am
7:00 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 9am
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new FOX 10 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
How to Tell If You’re a Crazy Cat Lady!; Diamond-Encrusted Pawn Star!; Illegal Tenant Trouble!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
The Weaponization of Child Protective Services?!; Tax Fraud Conspiracy?!3:30 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
sports TBA
4:30 pm

KSAZH
10.3
Have Gun, Will Travel
Charley Red Dog8:30 am
Rawhide
Abilene9:00 am
Local Programming JAG
The Boast11:00 am
The District
To Serve and Protect12:00 pm
House
The Down Low1:00 pm
House
Remorse2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Billionaire Mugger3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Other Woman4:00 pm

KSAZDT4
10.4
The Patty Duke Show
The Friendship Bit8:30 am
Flipper
A Lady and a Dolphin9:00 am
Flipper
Danger9:30 am
Flipper
Mermaid Island10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:00 am
movie Call of the Wild
11:30 am
movie Loch Ness
2:00 pm
movie Good Boy!
4:00 pm

KPNX-DT
12.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Arizona Midday
12:15 pm
Local Programming new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
First @ 4
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KPNXW+
12.2
new  12 News Weather Plus
12:00 am

KPNXDT3
12.3
 Dominick Dunne
Death Of a Beauty King8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Shock to the System9:00 am
Secrets Of The Morgue
Episode 12610:00 am
Murder She Solved
Not Forgotten11:00 am
Fatal Encounters
Fatal Voyage12:00 pm
City Confidential
Ozarks1:00 pm
New Detectives
Remnant of Blame2:00 pm
New Detectives
Partners in Crime3:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Friend of Family; Remains of Murder4:00 pm

QUEST
12.4
Auction Kings
Rolling Stones’ Snooker Table; Aliens8:30 am
Auction Kings
Triumph Chopper; Ruby Necklace9:00 am
Auction Kings
Iwo Jima Sword; Cathouse Chairs9:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 310:00 am
Factory Made
Episode 410:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 511:00 am
Factory Made
Episode 611:30 am
American Restoration
Bikes and Barbecues12:00 pm
American Restoration
Surfing the Strip12:30 pm
American Restoration
Smoking Hot1:00 pm
American Restoration
Milking It1:30 pm
Shipping Wars
What Not to Expect When You’re Expecting Jarrett2:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Drilling & Probing2:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Jack Pots & Cheap Shots3:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Who Ya Gonna Call!?…Not Two Blondes and a Truck3:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Mary’s New Hoopty Ride4:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
You Buy, You Break4:30 pm

KFPH
13.1
Local Programming Laura Sin Censura
9:00 am
sports Fútbol Central
10:00 am
null: Real Madrid vs. Shakhtar Donetsk
10:30 am
null: Bayern Munich vs. Atlético Madrid
12:50 pm
sports Misión Europa
3:00 pm

KFPH
13.2
 Despierta América
6:00 am
Simplemente María
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
new Edición digital Arizona
11:30 am
Hoy
12:00 pm
Cita a ciegas
1:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm

GetTV
13.3
Good Times
The Encyclopedia Hustle8:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 19:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 210:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs12:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Squaring Off1:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Long Lost Lawson2:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved3:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved3:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Light Housekeeper4:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Big Party4:30 pm

KFPHDT4
13.4
It Takes a Killer
An Opportunity to Kill8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Bonded in Murder9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
American Greed
A Wolf in Priest’s Clothing11:00 am
American Greed
Hail to the Thief12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
911 Murder; Badge of Honor: Ryan Holets3:00 pm
Forensic Files
As the Tide Turns4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Muffled Cries4:30 pm

KNXVHD
15.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
Sonoran Living Live
9:00 am
The List
9:30 am
The View
10:00 am
new ABC15 News at 11AM
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
The List
2:00 pm
new TBA
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming

NNXV
15.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The June Wedding8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Indispensable Man9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy’s Big Chance9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Wedding10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Radio Set10:30 am
Hazel
To Build or Not to Build11:00 am
Hazel
Better to Have Loved and Lost11:30 am
That Girl
Rich Little Rich Kid12:00 pm
That Girl
Help Wanted12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Yacht Murder Case1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Anybody Here Seen Jeannie?1:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha Is Earthbound2:00 pm
Bewitched
Serena’s Richcraft2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Like Mother, Like Daughter3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Return of Mr. Garrett3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Father and Son Day4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Rivals4:30 pm

LAFF
15.3
Local Programming According to Jim
The Best Man9:00 am
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings9:30 am
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager10:00 am
That ’70s Show
Ice Shack10:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums11:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You’d Like11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home12:30 pm
According to Jim
Racquetball1:00 pm
According to Jim
Under Pressure1:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night2:00 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys2:30 pm
Home Improvement
Knee Deep3:00 pm
Home Improvement
Mark’s Big Break3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Young at Heart4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Love’s Labor Lost 14:30 pm

KNXVDT4
15.4
 Court TV Live
6:00 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Scam Artist: Arson for Hire3:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Dead Pool3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm

KGRF-LD
19.1
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Seasons8:30 am
Wapos Bay
Raven Power9:00 am
Art Zone
9:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Language Immersion: Cree10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Travel & Delights
Poulet Boucane11:00 am
First Talk
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
Episode 40712:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Cash or Crash1:30 pm
Fit First
2:00 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Measuring Up2:30 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
3:00 pm
Common Ground
3:30 pm
First Talk
4:00 pm
Making Regalia
Roach Spinners4:30 pm

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Kingdom Connection
8:30 am
Pathway to Victory
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 am
Better Together
10:30 am
Life Today
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
1:00 pm
Taking Care of Business
1:30 pm
Praise
2:00 pm
Joy in Our Town
2:30 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
3:00 pm
Dr. Derwin Gray
3:30 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Paradigm
4:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
4:30 pm

KPAZ2
21.2
What Do You See?
8:30 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
9:00 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
9:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
10:00 am
The Sisterhood Stories
11:00 am
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
12:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
12:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
2:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
2:30 pm
Real With Daniel Fusco
3:00 pm
Church by the Glades
3:30 pm
Joel Osteen
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
4:30 pm

KPAZDT3
21.3
Sarah’s Stories
8:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
9:00 am
VeggieTales
9:30 am
Dooley and Pals
10:00 am
Mickey’s Farm
10:30 am
Theo
11:00 am
Owlegories
11:30 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
12:00 pm
The Fred and Susie Show
12:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
1:00 pm
Colby’s Clubhouse
1:30 pm
Tune Time
2:00 pm
Rocka-bye Island
2:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
3:00 pm
Paws and Tales
3:30 pm
Come On Over
4:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
4:30 pm

KPAZDT4
21.4
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
8:30 am
Enlace ora
9:00 am
Justo a tiempo
9:30 am
Otoniel Font
10:00 am
Todo es posible
10:30 am
Aquí entre nos
11:00 am
Venga Tu Reino
12:00 pm
Misión vida
12:30 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
1:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
1:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
2:00 pm
Palabras de vida
2:30 pm
Mesa redonda
3:00 pm
Local Programming Mujer de éxito
4:00 pm
Para ti mujer
4:30 pm

KPAZS
21.5
movie Where the Red Fern Grows
8:30 am
movie Charge Over You
10:30 am
movie Where the Red Fern Grows
1:00 pm
movie Fireproof
2:30 pm

3ABN
22.1
 3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God Through Prayer and Bible Study8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Abundant Living
E for Exercise11:30 am
Action 4 Life
Workout Circuit12:00 pm
Perfecting Me
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
3:00 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Ark of the Covenant4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:30 pm

3ABNL
22.2
Conexiones bíblicas
8:30 am
Salvación en Señales y Símbolos
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Espaço Jovem
10:30 am
Vida en acción
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Será anunciado
12:00 pm
3ABN Hoy cocina
1:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
2:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm

SONLIFE
22.3
 Frances and Friends
7:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
12:00 pm
FWC Music
12:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 pm
Insight
3:00 pm
Study in the Word
3:30 pm
FWC Music
4:00 pm

KTVP
22.4
 Catalina Iolite
8:00 am
Catalina Iolite
9:00 am
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
10:00 am
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
11:00 am
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Ethiopian Welo Opal
4:00 pm

ALMA
22.5
 Almavisión Hispanic Network
8:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
10:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
12:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
2:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
4:00 pm

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA
12:00 am

GNTV
25.1
 3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God Through Prayer and Bible Study8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Abundant Living
E for Exercise11:30 am
Action 4 Life
Workout Circuit12:00 pm
Perfecting Me
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
3:00 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Ark of the Covenant4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:30 pm

FNX
29.1
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Seasons8:30 am
Wapos Bay
Raven Power9:00 am
Art Zone
9:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Language Immersion: Cree10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Travel & Delights
Poulet Boucane11:00 am
First Talk
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
Episode 40712:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Cash or Crash1:30 pm
Fit First
2:00 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Measuring Up2:30 pm
On Native Ground: Youth Report
3:00 pm
Common Ground
3:30 pm
First Talk
4:00 pm
Making Regalia
Roach Spinners4:30 pm

KTVW-DT
33.1
 Despierta América
6:00 am
Simplemente María
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
new Edición digital Arizona
11:30 am
Hoy
12:00 pm
Cita a ciegas
1:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm

KTVW2
33.2
Local Programming Laura Sin Censura
9:00 am
sports Fútbol Central
10:00 am
null: Real Madrid vs. Shakhtar Donetsk
10:30 am
null: Bayern Munich vs. Atlético Madrid
12:50 pm
sports Misión Europa
3:00 pm

GRIT
33.3
 The Virginian
The Heritage7:00 am
The Virginian
The Ride to Misadventure9:00 am
Laramie
The Perfect Gift11:00 am
Laramie
The High Country12:00 pm
Laramie
The Barefoot Kid1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Feud2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Billy the Kid2:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Death Raffle3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Auction4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Hank4:30 pm

BOUNC
33.4
 Law & Order
Stiff8:00 am
Law & Order
Vaya Con Dios9:00 am
Local Programming Without a Trace
Push Comes to Shove11:00 am
movie Bulletproof
12:00 pm
movie Where’s the Money
2:00 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Picture Day4:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Raging Election4:30 pm

KFPH-CD
35.1
Local Programming Laura Sin Censura
9:00 am
sports Fútbol Central
10:00 am
null: Real Madrid vs. Shakhtar Donetsk
10:30 am
null: Bayern Munich vs. Atlético Madrid
12:50 pm
sports Misión Europa
3:00 pm

KFPH
35.2
 Despierta América
6:00 am
Simplemente María
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
new Edición digital Arizona
11:30 am
Hoy
12:00 pm
Cita a ciegas
1:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm

GETTV
35.3
Good Times
The Encyclopedia Hustle8:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 19:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 210:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs12:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Squaring Off1:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Long Lost Lawson2:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved3:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved3:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Light Housekeeper4:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Big Party4:30 pm

KNXV35DT4
35.4
It Takes a Killer
An Opportunity to Kill8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Bonded in Murder9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
American Greed
A Wolf in Priest’s Clothing11:00 am
American Greed
Hail to the Thief12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
911 Murder; Badge of Honor: Ryan Holets3:00 pm
Forensic Files
As the Tide Turns4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Muffled Cries4:30 pm

RITMOV
38.1
 Ritmo Visión
12:00 am

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha
10:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
Videos
8:30 am
Local Programming Videos
10:30 am
Local Programming Videos
12:30 pm
Local Programming Videos
2:30 pm
Local Programming Videos
4:30 pm

ZUUS
38.4
 Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
8:00 am
Toscana Italiana Jewelry
9:00 am
Toscana Italiana Jewelry
10:00 am
Designer Fragrances
11:00 am
Health and Aging With Jason Taylor
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Toscana Italiana Jewelry
2:00 pm
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
3:00 pm
Tagliamonte Italian Jewelry
4:00 pm

K38IZ
38.5
sports  Fusion TV
8:00 am
sports Canadian Sport Fishing
9:00 am
Great Outdoorsman
9:30 am
Daily Flash
10:00 am
sports Steel Dreams
11:00 am
The Appraisers
11:30 am
V8TV
12:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
12:30 pm
For Your Outdoors
1:00 pm
sports Reelin in the Keys
1:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
2:00 pm
Get Reel Music Mix
3:00 pm
Discovering Mexico
3:30 pm
Motorz
4:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
4:30 pm

RTV
38.6
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie and the Outlaw’s Son8:30 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Toynbee Convector9:30 am
Police Surgeon
10:00 am
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Vanashing Detective10:30 am
Naked City
Lament for a Dead Indian11:00 am
Local Programming movie Vice Versa
1:00 pm
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
The Dragon Lord3:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Delia3:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Toynbee Convector4:00 pm
The Doctors
4:30 pm

REVN
38.7
World of Collector Cars
8:30 am
My Classic Car
9:00 am
Dream Car Garage
9:30 am
sports Boats N’ Bike
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
11:00 am
Road Classics
11:30 am
sports MotoWorld
12:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
12:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
1:00 pm
Tech Garage
1:30 pm
Sam’s Garage
2:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
2:30 pm
American Car Prospector
3:00 pm
Motorhead Garage
4:00 pm
Tech Garage
4:30 pm

KTAZ
39.1
new  TBA
6:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
Acceso Total
10:30 am
new Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
12:00 pm
Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm
new TBA
1:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
2:58 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
4:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
4:30 pm

KTAZDT2
39.2
movie  Pelicula
7:30 am
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
The A-Team
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Miami Vice
1:00 pm
Magnum
2:00 pm
Grimm
3:00 pm
Caso cerrado
4:00 pm

SOiTV
39.3
 Emergency
Show Biz8:00 am
Emergency
Virus9:00 am
Highway to Heaven
The Reunion10:00 am
Highway to Heaven
The Source11:00 am
Little House on the Prairie
Remember Me12:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Remember Me1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Camp-Out2:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Locked Out3:00 pm
The Munsters
Come Back Little Googie3:30 pm
Frasier
The Zoo Story4:00 pm
Frasier
The Maris Counselor4:30 pm

KEJR
40.1
new  Hechos AM
8:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
9:00 am
new Cocinísima
10:00 am
new Cocinísima
10:30 am
Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm

KPDF
41.1
new  Hechos AM
8:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
9:00 am
new Cocinísima
10:00 am
new Cocinísima
10:30 am
Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming
12:00 am

KPDF
41.3
 Videos 2 Go
8:00 am
Local Programming Jefa Status
9:30 am
Videos 2 Go
10:00 am
Music Beyond Music
11:00 am
sports LATV Fan Nation
11:30 am
Videos 2 Go
12:00 pm
American Latino
1:00 pm
LatiNation
1:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
2:00 pm
Local Programming México de mis Amores
3:30 pm
The Zoo
4:00 pm

QVC
41.4
Local Programming Very Merry Deals
9:00 am
Great Gifts
10:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
12:00 pm

KVPA
42.1
 Noticias en la mañana
7:00 am
movie Película
9:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
11:00 am
Tumbaburros
12:00 pm
movie Película
1:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
3:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
4:00 pm

KPHE
44.1
 Videos 2 Go
8:00 am
Dragonfly TV
9:00 am
México de mis Amores
9:30 am
Videos 2 Go
10:00 am
Local Programming Jefa Status
11:30 am
Videos 2 Go
12:00 pm
sports LATV Fan Nation
1:00 pm
Local Programming Videos 2 Go
2:00 pm
Super 20
3:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
3:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
4:00 pm

KPHE2
44.2
 Telemax
12:30 am

KPHE3
44.3
 #1 Selling Cookware – FREE SHIPPING
6:00 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
9:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in now!
12:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm

KPHE4
44.4
new  Jewelry Under $100
7:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
9:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
11:00 am
new Jewelry Under $100
1:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry Show
3:00 pm

KPHE5
44.5
 Your Health
8:00 am
The Balancing Act
9:00 am
The Balancing Act
9:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
10:00 am
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
10:30 am
Profiles and Biographies
11:00 am
Pet Friends
12:00 pm
Good Dog
12:30 pm
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
1:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
1:30 pm
sports Hobie Outdoor Adventures
2:00 pm
sports Reel Animals Fishing Show
2:30 pm
Red Chip Money Report
3:00 pm
50PlusPrime
3:30 pm
David Heavener Investigates
4:00 pm
The Dream Motel
4:30 pm

KPHE6
44.6
 The Virginian
The Ride to Misadventure8:00 am
Laramie
The Perfect Gift10:00 am
Laramie
The High Country11:00 am
Laramie
The Barefoot Kid12:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Feud1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Billy the Kid1:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Death Raffle2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Auction3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Hank3:30 pm
movie The Virginian
4:00 pm

KUTP
45.1
 TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
new FOX 10 News Now
10:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm

Movie
45.2
movie Bullitt
8:50 am
movie The Howling
11:25 am
movie Billy the Kid vs. Dracula
1:30 pm
movie Cloverfield
3:15 pm
Local Programming

KUTP3
45.3
 Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Classic Concentration
10:00 am
Classic Concentration
10:30 am
Password
11:00 am
Password Plus
11:30 am
Super Password
12:00 pm
Tattletales
12:30 pm
Press Your Luck
1:00 pm
Card Sharks
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Match Game PM
4:00 pm
Sale of the Century
4:30 pm

KUTP4
45.4
Family Affair
All Around the Town8:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Kate the Stockholder9:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Kate and the Dowager9:30 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Has Her Eyes Examined10:00 am
Local Programming The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Mary’s Three Husbands11:00 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Mary’s Big Party11:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
My Two Showoffs and Me12:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Impractical Joke12:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Death of a Fruitman1:00 pm
Newhart
The Girl from Manhattan1:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Designing Woman2:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Silver Lining2:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Johnnie Ray, Brook Benton, and More3:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Petula Clark, Bobby Vinton, and More3:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
2194:00 pm

KUTP
45.5
 Touched by an Angel
A Perfect Game8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Here I Am9:00 am
Any Day Now
Love Is Love10:00 am
Medium
A Cure for What Ails You11:00 am
Medium
Car Trouble12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Ockham’s Razor1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Family Ties2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Brush Man3:00 pm
Cold Case
Witness Protection4:00 pm

DAYSTAR
48
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Ministry Now!
9:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah
2:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
3:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
4:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm

DSTAR
48.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Ministry Now!
9:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah
2:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
3:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
4:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm

JTV
48.2
new  Jewelry Under $100
7:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
9:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
11:00 am
new Jewelry Under $100
1:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry Show
3:00 pm

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFPB
50.3
movie  Fargo
8:00 am
movie The Cutting Edge
10:30 am
movie Road House
12:30 pm
movie The Terminator
2:30 pm

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

STAD
50.6
sports  Strongman Champions League
Romania8:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Lithuania9:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
12:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
1:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
1:30 pm
sports Inside the League
2:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
2:30 pm
new Campus Insiders
3:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
3:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
4:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
4:30 pm

KFPBLD7
50.7
movie  Película
8:00 am
new Noticias en vivo
10:00 am
sports Marca Claro radio
11:00 am
new Jugando Claro
12:00 pm
movie Película
1:00 pm
Dress Code 2020
2:00 pm
movie Película
3:00 pm

KFPBLD8
50.8
 Dust
8:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
9:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
9:30 am
Best of the Week
10:00 am
Best of the Week
10:30 am
Animals Unscripted
11:00 am
Animals Unscripted
11:30 am
FailFactory
12:00 pm
FailFactory
12:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
2:00 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm

ION HD
51.1
 Law & Order
Brazil8:00 am
Law & Order
Crashers9:00 am
Blue Bloods
Close Calls10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Friendship, Love, and Loyalty11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Risk Management12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Your Six1:00 pm
Blue Bloods
The Devil You Know2:00 pm
Blue Bloods
My Aim Is True3:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Playing With Fire4:00 pm

qubo
51.2
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Superheroes Don’t Dance; I Love Strawberries8:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of Dr. Green; The Case of the Missing Tooth9:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of Extreme Speed; The Case of SuperZeek9:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Big Aunt Larlie10:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Rocking Horse10:30 am
Monster Math Squad
Monsters at Play11:00 am
Monster Math Squad
Trouble at the Day Scare Centre11:30 am
Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks
Our Dragon’s Egg12:00 pm
Jakers!
The Cat Came Back… And Back 112:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate1:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Queen Conformia’s Mine1:30 pm
new Babar and the Adventures of Badou
A Bird in the Hand; Slogging Through2:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Unhidden Courtyard; The Rhino Rule2:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Tangled Up in Twins3:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Cosmic Quantum Robbie3:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Love Triangles4:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Going Bananas4:30 pm

ION Plus
51.3
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis
10:30 am
Saving Hope
Bed One11:00 am
Saving Hope
Defriender12:00 pm
Saving Hope
Vamonos1:00 pm
Saving Hope
Wishbones2:00 pm
Saving Hope
En Bloc3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Nottingham 74:00 pm

SHOP
51.4
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
8:30 am
Local Programming TBA
10:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:00 pm
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
1:00 pm
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
1:30 pm
Local Programming MAXX Oven
2:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
3:30 pm
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
4:30 pm

QVC
51.5
Local Programming Very Merry Deals
9:00 am
Great Gifts
10:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
12:00 pm

HSN
51.6
 TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
The Beauty Spy
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Apple Electronic Gifts
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Jambu Footwear
4:00 pm

JTV
58.1
new  Jewelry Under $100
7:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
9:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
11:00 am
new Jewelry Under $100
1:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry Show
3:00 pm

KASW-DT
61.1
Local Programming The 700 Club
9:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Quiller v. Briggs10:00 am
Couples Court
Anderson v. Leach10:30 am
Protection Court
People Got Touched; You’re Not Going to Intimidate a Witness11:00 am
Protection Court
Mom’s on Meds11:30 am
ABC15 Arizona Noon on CW61
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
My Wife Left Me For A Woman2:00 pm
Family Guy
Herpe, the Love Sore3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Support Your Local Samuel3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the One-Night Stands4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pity Party Bus4:30 pm

KASWDT2
61.2
 TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Beauty Spy
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Apple Electronic Gifts
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Jambu Footwear
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm

KASW
61.3
 The Virginian
The Heritage7:00 am
The Virginian
The Ride to Misadventure9:00 am
Laramie
The Perfect Gift11:00 am
Laramie
The High Country12:00 pm
Laramie
The Barefoot Kid1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Feud2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Billy the Kid2:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Death Raffle3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Auction4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Hank4:30 pm

KASWDT4
61.4
It Takes a Killer
An Opportunity to Kill8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Bonded in Murder9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
American Greed
A Wolf in Priest’s Clothing11:00 am
American Greed
Hail to the Thief12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
911 Murder; Badge of Honor: Ryan Holets3:00 pm
Forensic Files
As the Tide Turns4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Muffled Cries4:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.