Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Phoenix, AZ 85022  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               

KNAZ HDTV
2.1
  new    TBA
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
  new   TBA
12:37 am
  new   Extra
1:07 am
Local Programming Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
Today in AZ
4:30 am
Today in AZ
5:00 am
Today in AZ
5:30 am
Today in AZ
6:00 am
  new   Today 
7:00 am

KTVK-DT
3.1
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Chumlee's Last Laugh11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Traffic Jammed12:00 am
Hot Bench
Judge DiMango Freaked Out by "Living" Tombstone12:30 am
Local Programming ES.TV
1:30 am
  new   Your Life Arizona
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Business First
4:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
4:30 am
Good Morning Arizona
5:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
5:30 am
Good Morning Arizona
6:00 am
Good Morning Arizona 
7:00 am

KTVK2
3.2
Stargate SG-1
Broca Divide11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The First Commandment12:00 am
Babylon 5
Z'ha'dum1:00 am
Babylon 5
The Hour of the Wolf2:00 am
Babylon 5
Whatever Happened to Mr. Garibaldi3:00 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
5:00 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
5:30 am
Local Programming American Dirt Blasters: WORX HydroShot
7:00 am

KTVK3
3.3
Soundstage
Tim McGraw11:00 pm
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
NEW Larry King
2:01 am
Keep your Energy and Immunity up at Home!
2:31 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
3:30 am
Hee Haw
Hank Williams Jr, Jody Miller and Stringbean4:00 am
Coffee, Country & Cody 
5:00 am

KTVKDT4
3.4
 Weather 
10:00 pm

KPHOHD
5.1
 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Mark Wahlberg; Iliza Shlesinger; Rob Haze11:37 pm
CBS 5 News at 10
12:37 am
Local Programming 5 Makeup Tips 4 You
1:30 am
Landscaping Secrets
2:00 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
4:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning
5:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
5:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
7:00 am

COZI
5.2
Will & Grace
Saving Grace11:00 pm
Will & Grace
Alley Cats11:30 pm
The Nanny
Shopaholic12:00 am
The Nanny
Oy Vey, You're Gay12:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy's Wedding Party1:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and the 20-20 Vision1:30 am
Easy Workout Secret!
2:00 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Just Another Fish Story4:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Showdown in Saskatchewan5:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Angels Remembered6:00 am
The Bionic Woman 
The Ghosthunter7:00 am

KPHO3
5.3
Local Programming Escape to the Country
Herefordshire12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Sunday Dinner1:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
3:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
4:30 am
LifeLock Protection
5:00 am
National Debt
5:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
6:00 am
LifeLock Protection
6:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
7:00 am

KMOH
6.1
  new   Hechos Meridiano
11:00 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
  new   TBA
1:00 am
Al extremo: Edición especial
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
  new   Hechos AM 
7:00 am

KAZT-DT
7.1
  new   Access Hollywood
11:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
11:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
12:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:30 am
True Crime Files
Evil Kin: Deadly DNA2:00 am
The Doctors
Domestic Violence Awareness: How to Flee Your Abuser!3:00 am
  new   Access Daily
4:00 am
AZ Daily Mix
5:00 am
Local Programming Life Today
6:30 am
DragonflyTV
Planet Earth7:00 am

KAZTM
7.2
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Angry Astronaut10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
I Shot an Arrow Into the Air11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Morning of the Bride12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Diamond Necklace12:30 am
Mannix
A Ticket to the Eclipse1:00 am
Cannon
The Stakeout2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Nightmare in Hawaii3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Reckless Driving4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Gambler4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Problem5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Equal Rights5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Cousin Roy6:00 am
My Three Sons
Bub Gets a Job6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
A Horse Named Nick7:00 am

KAZT3
7.3
Beauty Must Haves featuring Michael Todd Beauty
11:00 pm
The Beauty Spy
12:00 am
The Beauty Spy
1:00 am
The Beauty Spy
2:00 am
The Beauty Spy
3:00 am
The Beauty Spy
4:00 am
  new   Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
5:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
6:00 am
Make Yourself at Home 
7:00 am

KAZT4
7.4
Magnum, P.I.
No Need to Know11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Skin Deep12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Reel Rangers1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Final Show/Down, Part 12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Final Show/Down, Part 23:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
4:00 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:30 am
Wonder Cooker!
7:00 am

AZPBS
8.1
Cronkite News
11:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Glasgow and Scottish Passions11:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
An Intimate History1:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Stand in Your Light4:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Focusing on Leg Work4:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver5:00 am
Cyberchase
Codename: Icky5:30 am
SciGirls
Escuadron Espacial (Space Squad)6:00 am
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse6:30 am

Life
8.2
Creative Living
11:00 pm
Second Opinion
Endometriosis11:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Bonin-Ogasawara Islands: A Land Far, Far Away12:00 am
Two for the Road
Puerto Rico: Adventure in Puerto Rico, Part 212:30 am
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Ottawa & Beyond1:00 am
Arizona Wildlife Views
1:30 am
Martha Bakes
Cultured Dairy2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
2:30 am
Dining With the Chef
3:00 am
Cook's Country
Aloha State Favorites3:30 am
Plate & Pour
Episode 84:00 am
A Taste of History
A Tribute to Mrs. Goodfellow4:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Arms and Legs5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Seascapes5:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Bonin-Ogasawara Islands: A Land Far, Far Away6:00 am
Two for the Road
Puerto Rico: Adventure in Puerto Rico, Part 26:30 am
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Ottawa & Beyond7:00 am

WORLD
8.3
The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
America ReFramed
Night School12:00 am
  movie   First Degree
1:30 am
  movie   Understanding the Opioid Epidemic
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Painting With Sound5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
  new   GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am

PBSKIDS
8.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Derek the Deinonychu; Don's Dragonfly12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight1:00 am
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose3:30 am
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad4:00 am
Arthur
Buster's Back; The Ballad of Buster Baxter4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office5:00 am
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues5:30 am
Cyberchase
Problem Solving in Shangri-La6:00 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation6:30 am
Arthur
Brain's Brain; Brain Sees Stars7:00 am

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSAZHD
10.1
Modern Family
The More You Ignore Me11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
11:30 pm
FOX 10 News @ 9pm
12:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
1:00 am
Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
3:30 am
  new   TMZ
4:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am 
7:00 am

KSAZ
10.2
Modern Family
The More You Ignore Me11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
11:30 pm
FOX 10 News @ 9pm
12:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
1:00 am
Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
3:30 am
  new   TMZ
4:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am 
7:00 am

KSAZH
10.3
Star Trek: Voyager
The Voyager Conspiracy11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Forge12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Lie like a Rug1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Johnny Got His Gold2:00 am
Local Programming NYPD Blue
Hit the Road, Clark4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Greater Glory5:00 am
Maverick
Cats of Paradise6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Favor7:00 am

KSAZDT4
10.4
  movie   Crusoe
11:00 pm
  movie   Loch Ness
1:00 am
Flipper
A Gift Dolphin3:00 am
Flipper
The Raccoon Who Came to Dinner3:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Cousins4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Green-Eyed Monster4:30 am
NEW Larry King
5:00 am
Local Programming Flipper 
The Surf Gang7:00 am

KPNX-DT
12.1
  new    TBA
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
  new   TBA
12:37 am
  new   Extra
1:07 am
Local Programming Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
Today in AZ
4:30 am
Today in AZ
5:00 am
Today in AZ
5:30 am
Today in AZ
6:00 am
  new   Today 
7:00 am

KPNXW+
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPNXDT3
12.3
Intervention
Jessica and Hubert11:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Love Triangle and 2nd Story Rapist12:00 am
New Detectives
Dead Men Do Talk1:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
Fade to Murder2:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
A Fateful Stop2:30 am
  new   City Confidential
Lynchburg3:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Repeat After Me4:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Piece of the Puzzle4:30 am
Deadly Motives
I Dated a Psycho Episode 65:00 am
New Detectives
Mind Hunters6:00 am
New Detectives 
Camera Clues7:00 am

QUEST
12.4
Storm Chasers
Why We Chase11:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
Facing Fears12:00 am
Dual Survival
Twin Peaks1:00 am
Modern Marvels
Welding2:00 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Outdoor Bedroom3:00 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Beach Wagon3:30 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Covert Man Cave4:00 am
Brojects
The ATV-Powered Barge4:30 am
American Restoration
The Big Move5:00 am
American Restoration
Bumper Balls5:30 am
Auction Kings
Massage-a-Belt; Oversized Haberdashery6:00 am
Auction Kings
MJ's Thriller Award; Hungarian Pannonia Motorcycle6:30 am
Auction Kings
Bomb Squad Suit; WWI Binoculars7:00 am

KFPH
13.1
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
1:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 am
El chavo
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
El Chavo
Celos en la vecindad5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
El bebé7:00 am

KFPH
13.2
  new    TBA
10:55 pm
Amor eterno
12:00 am
Sin miedo a la verdad
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Local Programming Nosotros los guapos
Regreso a clases4:00 am
TBA
4:35 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
Una mamá diferente5:00 am
  new   TBA 
6:00 am

GetTV
13.3
Married...With Children
Spring Break11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Spring Break: Part 211:30 pm
Married...With Children
Turning Japanese12:00 am
Married...With Children
Al Goes to the Dogs12:30 am
'Til Death
Daddy's Girl1:00 am
'Til Death
The Anniversary Party1:30 am
All in the Family
Archie the Gambler2:00 am
All in the Family
Henry's Farewell2:30 am
Amen
Last Supper3:00 am
Amen
Sing Sister, Sing3:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
E-Male Problems4:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Knit Picking4:30 am
Good Times
J.J. and T.C.5:00 am
Sanford and Son
Rated X5:30 am
Amen
Dancing in the Dark6:00 am
Amen
You Bet Your Life6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dancing Fools7:00 am

KFPHDT4
13.4
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Scandal
Put a Ring on It3:00 am
American Greed
Religious Prey: Greater Ministries Int'l; It Takes a Thief4:00 am
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
South African Strangler7:00 am

KNXVHD
15.1
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:05 pm
ABC15 News at 10PM
12:05 am
RightThisMinute
12:35 am
RightThisMinute
1:05 am
Tamron Hall
03-18-20201:35 am
  new   World News Now
2:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Local Programming   new   ABC15 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   ABC15 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   TBA 
7:00 am

NNXV
15.2
Coach
A 'Coach' Retrospective11:00 pm
Coach
A 'Coach' Retrospective11:30 pm
NewsRadio
Apartment12:00 am
NewsRadio
Towers12:30 am
Becker
Partial Law1:00 am
Local Programming Designing Women
Rowdy Girls2:00 am
Designing Women
Bernice's Sanity Hearing2:30 am
Murphy Brown
The Square Triangle3:00 am
Murphy Brown
Full Circle3:30 am
It's a Living
The Two Guys Show4:00 am
It's a Living
A Romantic Comedy4:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mama Mork, Papa Mindy (Baby Arrives Show)5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
My Dad Can't Beat Up Anybody5:30 am
The Partridge Family
The Partridge Connection6:00 am
The Partridge Family
The Selling of the Partridges6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Double Exposure7:00 am

LAFF
15.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Seven Deadly Clips11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon of the Indiana Solomons11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go Play Outside3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Instincts3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Was Not Going as Planned4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Four-Legged Friends4:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire in the Hole5:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fall from Grace5:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Class6:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pilot Episode7:00 am

KNXVDT4
15.4
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Hired Gun2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Cat and Mouse3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel4:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the House of Gucci5:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
South African Treason5:30 am
Court TV Live 
6:00 am

KGRF-LD
19.1
 Where The Highway Ends
10:35 pm
Indian Pride
Indian Treaties & Sovereignty12:00 am
Oskayak Down Under
Opening Day12:30 am
Wapos Bay
Treasure of the Sierra Metis1:00 am
Sharing Circle
A New Way Forward1:30 am
Local Programming   sports   Hit the Ice
Training Day2:30 am
Invisible Nation
3:00 am
Where The Highway Ends
4:35 am
Fish Out of Water
Aseniwuche Winewak Nation6:00 am
Working It Out Together
The Results6:30 am
Waabiny Time
7:00 am

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Jewish Voice
11:00 pm
Praying Grace
11:30 pm
Praise
12:00 am
AHA: Awakening, Honesty, Action
1:00 am
Access 360
1:30 am
John Gray World
2:00 am
Steven Furtick
2:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
3:00 am
The Gospel Truth
3:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
4:00 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress
5:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Hagee Ministries
6:30 am
Joel Osteen
7:00 am

KPAZ2
21.2
Jesus the Game Changer
11:00 pm
Behind Now with Natalie
11:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
12:00 am
The Jesus Trek
1:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
1:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
2:30 am
Christine Caine
3:00 am
Winning Walk
3:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
5:00 am
Pathway to Victory
5:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
6:00 am
Successful Living with Casey Treat
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am

KPAZDT3
21.3
Creation Creatures
11:00 pm
Miss Charity's Diner
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Gospel Bill
12:30 am
Superbook
1:00 am
Filling Station
1:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
2:00 am
Arnie's Shack
2:30 am
The Reppies
3:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
3:30 am
Mickey's Farm
4:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
4:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
5:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
5:30 am
Come On Over
6:00 am
Cherub Wings
6:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
7:00 am

KPAZDT4
21.4
 TBA
9:00 pm
Especial infantil
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Conectados con El Salvador
5:00 am
Cristo la solución
5:30 am
Ancient nutrition
6:00 am
Hechos
7:00 am

KPAZS
21.5
Local Programming   movie   Common Chord
1:00 am
  movie   Not a Fan Movie: A Follower's Story
3:00 am
  movie   Bringing Up Bobby
5:00 am
  movie   Sarah's Choice 
7:00 am

3ABN
22.1
TBA
11:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Dna and Design11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation Unmasks The Cult Deception1:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
The Rapture Ruse2:00 am
Praise
Music3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Body & Spirit
Circuit Training For Women4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Healing, Health, and Holiness, Pt. 15:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
Are You Tempted?7:00 am

3ABNL
22.2
3ABN Hoy cocina
11:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
12:00 am
Saúde e Você
12:30 am
Está Escrito
1:00 am
Local Programming Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
2:00 am
Punto joven
3:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:00 am
Ciencia 360
5:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
6:00 am
Remedios caseros
7:00 am

SONLIFE
22.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Study in the Word
4:00 am
FWC Music
4:30 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends 
7:00 am

KTVP
22.4
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA 
7:00 am

ALMA
22.5
Musical 27
11:00 pm
Vive Más
11:30 pm
Mujer de hoy
12:00 am
Centro Internacional de Oración
12:30 am
Buenas Nuevas
1:00 am
Vida dura
1:30 am
Musical 27
2:00 am
Cita con Dios
2:30 am
Programa Infantil
3:00 am
Oviedo
3:30 am
Economía de Dios
4:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
4:30 am
En contacto
5:30 am
Way of the Master
6:00 am
Celebración
6:30 am
Almavisión al día
7:00 am

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

GNTV
25.1
TBA
11:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Dna and Design11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation Unmasks The Cult Deception1:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
The Rapture Ruse2:00 am
Praise
Music3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Body & Spirit
Circuit Training For Women4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Healing, Health, and Holiness, Pt. 15:00 am
TBA
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
Are You Tempted?7:00 am

FNX
29.1
 Where The Highway Ends
10:35 pm
Indian Pride
Indian Treaties & Sovereignty12:00 am
Oskayak Down Under
Opening Day12:30 am
Wapos Bay
Treasure of the Sierra Metis1:00 am
Sharing Circle
A New Way Forward1:30 am
Local Programming   sports   Hit the Ice
Training Day2:30 am
Invisible Nation
3:00 am
Where The Highway Ends
4:35 am
Fish Out of Water
Aseniwuche Winewak Nation6:00 am
Working It Out Together
The Results6:30 am
Waabiny Time
7:00 am

KTVW-DT
33.1
  new    TBA
10:55 pm
Amor eterno
12:00 am
Sin miedo a la verdad
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Local Programming Nosotros los guapos
Regreso a clases4:00 am
TBA
4:35 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
Una mamá diferente5:00 am
  new   TBA 
6:00 am

KTVW2
33.2
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
1:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 am
El chavo
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
El Chavo
Celos en la vecindad5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
El bebé7:00 am

GRIT
33.3
  movie    Welcome to Hard Times
10:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
12:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
1:00 am
LifeLock Protection
1:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
2:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
The Release3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Image of a Drawn Sword3:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Firebrand4:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Fight San Francisco Never Forgot4:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
John Jones5:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Dowry5:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Walking Mountain6:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Thin Rope6:30 am
Laramie 
A Grave for Cully Brown7:00 am

BOUNC
33.4
  movie    Parker
9:30 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
If I Were N-Riched Man12:30 am
Scandal
The List1:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 am
The Real
Kristin Cavallari; Morris Chestnut3:00 am
Judge Faith
Tummy Tuck Skinny Scammer4:00 am
Judge Faith
I'm Not Yours Anymore4:30 am
Judge Faith
Motorboat Blues; Don't Let the Bedbugs Bite5:00 am
Judge Faith
Fake Ticket Talk5:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am

KFPH-CD
35.1
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
1:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 am
El chavo
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
El Chavo
Celos en la vecindad5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
El bebé7:00 am

KFPH
35.2
  new    TBA
10:55 pm
Amor eterno
12:00 am
Sin miedo a la verdad
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Local Programming Nosotros los guapos
Regreso a clases4:00 am
TBA
4:35 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
Una mamá diferente5:00 am
  new   TBA 
6:00 am

GETTV
35.3
Married...With Children
Spring Break11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Spring Break: Part 211:30 pm
Married...With Children
Turning Japanese12:00 am
Married...With Children
Al Goes to the Dogs12:30 am
'Til Death
Daddy's Girl1:00 am
'Til Death
The Anniversary Party1:30 am
All in the Family
Archie the Gambler2:00 am
All in the Family
Henry's Farewell2:30 am
Amen
Last Supper3:00 am
Amen
Sing Sister, Sing3:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
E-Male Problems4:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Knit Picking4:30 am
Good Times
J.J. and T.C.5:00 am
Sanford and Son
Rated X5:30 am
Amen
Dancing in the Dark6:00 am
Amen
You Bet Your Life6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Dancing Fools7:00 am

KNXV35DT4
35.4
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Scandal
Put a Ring on It3:00 am
American Greed
Religious Prey: Greater Ministries Int'l; It Takes a Thief4:00 am
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
South African Strangler7:00 am

RITMOV
38.1
 Videos
10:30 pm
Videos
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Videos
1:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Videos
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Videos
5:30 am
Noticias / Videos
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha 
10:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
 Videos
9:30 pm
Local Programming Videos
12:30 am
Local Programming Videos
2:30 am
Local Programming Videos
4:30 am
Clips
6:00 am
Videos 
6:30 am

ZUUS
38.4
TBA
11:00 pm
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
12:00 am
Local Programming Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
2:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
3:00 am
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
6:00 am
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry 
7:00 am

REVN
38.7
Route 66
11:00 pm
Local Programming   sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
5:00 am
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
5:30 am
World of Collector Cars
6:00 am
My Classic Car
6:30 am
Curator's Vault
7:00 am

KTAZ
39.1
  sports   Titulares y Más
11:00 pm
La Doña
11:30 pm
Caso cerrado
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Decisiones
1:30 am
  movie   La Empresa Perdona un Momento de Locura
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:00 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:30 am
  new   TBA 
6:00 am

KTAZDT2
39.2
Law & order
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 am
Tarzan
1:00 am
Tarzan
1:30 am
BeastMaster
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am

SOiTV
39.3
The Nanny
Shopaholic11:00 pm
The Nanny
Oy Vey, You're Gay11:30 pm
Here's Lucy
Lucy's Wedding Party12:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and the 20-20 Vision12:30 am
Easy Workout Secret!
1:00 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Just Another Fish Story3:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Showdown in Saskatchewan4:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Angels Remembered5:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Ghosthunter6:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man 
The Pal-Mir Escort7:00 am

KEJR
40.1
  new   Hechos Meridiano
11:00 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
  new   TBA
1:00 am
Al extremo: Edición especial
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
  new   Hechos AM 
7:00 am

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am

KPDF
41.1
  new   Hechos Meridiano
11:00 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
  new   Hechos AM 
7:00 am

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPDF
41.3
The Zoo
11:00 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
  sports   LATV Fan Nation
6:00 am
Local Programming Dragonfly TV
7:00 am

QVC
41.4
Colors of Gemstone Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Love Your Home
12:00 am
  new   Love Your Home
1:00 am
  new   Love Your Home
2:00 am
  new   Love Your Home
3:00 am
Love Your Home
4:00 am
Judith Ripka Jewelry
6:00 am
Affinity Diamond Jewelry 
7:00 am

KVPA
42.1
Enchufe TV
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Reino Animal
6:30 am
Noticias en la mañana 
7:00 am

KPHE
44.1
Jefa Status
11:00 pm
The Q Agenda
11:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
12:00 am
The Zoo
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC 
7:00 am

KPHE2
44.2
Noticias con Katy y Marco Antonio
11:00 pm
Fusión
12:00 am
Vía Libre
12:30 am
Cierre de estación
1:00 am
TV Educativa
6:00 am
Despierta Sonora 
6:30 am

KPHE3
44.3
Dolly Parton, Kenny Rogers, Johnny Cash!
11:00 pm
1970s Greatest Hits
12:00 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
1:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
2:00 am
Best Knife Ever!
3:00 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
4:00 am
Prostate Problems? Get Relief Fast!
5:00 am
Auto Insurance for Seniors
6:00 am
MyPillow Topper 
7:00 am

KPHE4
44.4
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
1:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show 
7:00 am

KPHE6
44.6
  movie    Welcome to Hard Times
9:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
11:30 pm
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
12:00 am
LifeLock Protection
12:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
1:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
The Release2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Image of a Drawn Sword2:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Firebrand3:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Fight San Francisco Never Forgot3:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
John Jones4:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Dowry4:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Walking Mountain5:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Thin Rope5:30 am
Laramie
A Grave for Cully Brown6:00 am
Laramie 
The Confederate Express7:00 am

KUTP
45.1
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend11:00 pm
Infomercial
12:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
12:30 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Infomercial
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
Slim Cycle
6:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
6:30 am
Infomercial
7:00 am

Movie
45.2
  movie   The Last Man on Earth
11:10 pm
  movie   Masterson of Kansas
1:05 am
  movie   Lucky Luciano
3:00 am
  movie   Pat and Mike
5:15 am
Local Programming

KUTP3
45.3
Classic Concentration
11:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:30 pm
Family Feud
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Crepe Erase
4:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:30 am
To Tell the Truth
5:00 am
What's My Line?
5:30 am
Sale of the Century
6:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 am
Split Second
7:00 am

KUTP4
45.4
  movie   The Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
11:00 pm
The Millionaire
Millionaire Joe Iris1:00 am
I Married Joan
Career1:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
Scares, Slingshots, and Spells2:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Smoke Filled Room2:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1986: The Fly, Crocodile Dundee, Top Gun, Aliens and more3:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Shirley Bassey, Sly and the Family Stone, and More4:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Elvis Presley, Carol Burnett, Lena Horne, and More4:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Little Ricky Learns to Play the Drums6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Meets Orson Welles6:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Is a Referee7:00 am

KUTP
45.5
The Good Wife
Dark Money11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Speculum for a Heavyweight12:00 am
Profiler
Dying to Live1:00 am
The Division
Zero Tolerance2:00 am
Family Law
Safe at Home3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Signing4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Spring Cleaning5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
For Better or Worse6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman 
For Better or Worse7:00 am

DAYSTAR
48
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am

DSTAR
48.1
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am

JTV
48.2
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
1:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show 
7:00 am

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.3
  movie   Stanley & Iris
11:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Just a Country Boy1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
No Other Road2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Turning3:00 am
Local Programming The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
5:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
6:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:00 am

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

STAD
50.6
  sports    Tape Don't Lie
10:30 pm
  sports   Inside the League
11:30 pm
  sports   Shogun Fights 18: From Baltimore
12:00 am
Earth Wind and Fire, O'Jays, Commodores
1:00 am
George Carlin
1:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
2:00 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
2:30 am
Local Programming   sports   Classic MLB Baseball: 2018: Boston Red Sox at Los Angeles Dodgers 
2018: Boston Red Sox at Los Angeles Dodgers5:00 am

KFPBLD7
50.7
  movie   Un Macho y Sus Puchachas
11:00 pm
  movie   ¡Ay Chihuahua, No Te Rajes!
1:00 am
El Torito
3:00 am
  movie   Callejera
4:00 am
TBA 
6:00 am

KFPBLD8
50.8
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 pm
Dust
12:00 am
FBE: Try Again
1:00 am
FBE: Try Again
1:30 am
FBE: React
2:00 am
FBE: React
2:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:00 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 am
Local Programming Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
5:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
5:30 am
  movie   TBA 
6:00 am

ION HD
51.1
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Love on Ice11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Traffic12:00 am
LifeLock Protection
1:00 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Disciple5:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lost Children of the Blood6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 
True Legacy7:00 am

qubo
51.2
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
12:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
1:00 am
Local Programming LifeLock Protection
2:00 am
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Where is Tom Post?3:00 am
Vivi
Albuquerque; Galapagos3:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
New Found Franks; When I Grow Up4:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Full of Beans; The School Play4:30 am
Toddworld
Potluck Picnic; The Art of Change5:00 am
Toddworld
Snack Happy; Back on the Bike5:30 am
Mickey's Farm
Letters to Santa; Skunk6:00 am
Mickey's Farm
Snowshoe Hare; Ant6:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Big Baby; Public Apology7:00 am

ION Plus
51.3
Rookie Blue
74 Epiphanies11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fresh Paint12:00 am
Crepe Erase
1:00 am
Meaningful Beauty 7
1:30 am
Local Programming Can't See?
3:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:00 am

SHOP
51.4
Try Total Gym for $14.95
11:00 pm
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Carpets Easy!
12:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Carpets Easy!
1:00 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
6:30 am
Landscaping Secrets
7:00 am

QVC
51.5
Colors of Gemstone Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Love Your Home
12:00 am
  new   Love Your Home
1:00 am
  new   Love Your Home
2:00 am
  new   Love Your Home
3:00 am
Love Your Home
4:00 am
Judith Ripka Jewelry
6:00 am
Affinity Diamond Jewelry 
7:00 am

HSN
51.6
Beauty Must Haves featuring Michael Todd Beauty
11:00 pm
The Beauty Spy
12:00 am
The Beauty Spy
1:00 am
The Beauty Spy
2:00 am
The Beauty Spy
3:00 am
The Beauty Spy
4:00 am
  new   Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
5:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
6:00 am
Make Yourself at Home 
7:00 am

JTV
58.1
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
1:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show 
7:00 am

KASW-DT
61.1
Bob's Burgers
Sleeping With the Frenemy11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Really Petty Cash11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Sax Problem12:00 am
The Game
Higher Ground12:30 am
The Game
There's No Place Like Home1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Matchmaker1:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Pre-Nup2:00 am
The King of Queens
Life Sentence2:30 am
The King of Queens
Icky Shuffle3:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
3:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Stuffed Turkey4:00 am
Cheaters
4:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
I'm Just The Pool Boy & Personal Trainer5:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Where There's Fire; Gunned On Parole5:30 am
Protection Court
It Was Just A Suggestion; She Pushed Me and I'm Pregnant6:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Adding Insult to Injury; Off 2Nd Avenue6:30 am
Local Programming

KASWDT2
61.2
The Beauty Spy
11:00 pm
The Beauty Spy
12:00 am
The Beauty Spy
1:00 am
The Beauty Spy
2:00 am
The Beauty Spy
3:00 am
  new   Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
4:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
5:00 am
Make Yourself at Home
6:00 am
Make Yourself at Home 
7:00 am

KASW
61.3
  movie    Welcome to Hard Times
10:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
12:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
1:00 am
LifeLock Protection
1:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
2:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
The Release3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Image of a Drawn Sword3:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Firebrand4:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Fight San Francisco Never Forgot4:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
John Jones5:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Dowry5:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Walking Mountain6:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Thin Rope6:30 am
Laramie 
A Grave for Cully Brown7:00 am

KASWDT4
61.4
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Scandal
Put a Ring on It3:00 am
American Greed
Religious Prey: Greater Ministries Int'l; It Takes a Thief4:00 am
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
South African Strangler7:00 am


Local Programming 50 Plus Prime
5:00 am
Wild Wonders
5:30 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
6:00 am
HouseCalls
6:30 am
  sports   Fishin' 4 Fun
7:00 am


Local Programming Daytime
4:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
5:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Halloween Party5:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
Collection Agency; Monster With Green Eyes; Good Neighbor Policy6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Zsa Zsa Redecorates the Nursery6:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Widow of Indian Wells7:00 am


Local Programming Oasis Ministries
4:00 am
Yoga
4:30 am
Walking Wild
5:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
5:30 am
Daytime
6:00 am
Starstruck
7:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 85022! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Phoenix (Prescott) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.