Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Phoenix, AZ 85024  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               

KNAZ HDTV
2.1
Local Programming Stem Cell Therapy for Pain
4:30 pm
Local Programming   new   12 News
5:30 pm
Little Big Shots
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
  new   Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist
Zoey's Extraordinary Glitch8:00 pm
  new   Good Girls
Vegas, Baby9:00 pm
  new   12 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
  sports   12 Sports Tonight
10:34 pm
  new   Extra
03-28-202011:04 pm
Local Programming

KTVK-DT
3.1
TBA
4:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
  new   Good Evening Arizona at 6pm
6:00 pm
Stem Cell Therapy for Pain
6:30 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Man on Fire8:00 pm
  new   3 TV News @ 9 Sunday
9:00 pm
  new   Sunday News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Chum's Revenge11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Saddle Up11:30 pm
Intervention 
Todd12:00 am

KTVK2
3.2
  movie   The Beast of Hollow Mountain
4:00 pm
  movie   Flash Gordon
6:00 pm
  movie   The Barbarians
8:00 pm
  movie   Alien Visitor
10:00 pm
  movie   Eegah 
12:00 am

KTVK3
3.3
  movie    The Man From Laramie
2:00 pm
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
4:30 pm
Hee Haw
Merle Haggard and Susan Raye5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
  movie   Bronco Billy
8:00 pm
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

KTVKDT4
3.4
 Weather
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KPHOHD
5.1
  new   Face the Nation
03-29-20204:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
  new   God Friended Me
Almost Famous7:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
Fortune Favors The Brave8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Necessary Evil9:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
Elementary
The Cost of Doing Business11:05 pm
Local Programming

COZI
5.2
The Munsters
Love Comes to Mockingbird Heights4:00 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster4:30 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model5:00 pm
The Munsters
Munster the Magnificent5:30 pm
Roseanne
Darlene Fades to Black6:00 pm
Roseanne
Tolerate Thy Neighbor6:30 pm
Roseanne
Trick Me Up, Trick Me Down7:00 pm
Roseanne
Vegas7:30 pm
The Office
Free Family Portrait Studio8:00 pm
The Office
New Guys8:30 pm
The Office
Roy's Wedding9:00 pm
The Office
Andy's Ancestry9:30 pm
The Nanny
A Kiss Is Just a Kiss10:00 pm
The Nanny
Strange Bedfellows10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Chatterbox11:00 pm
The Nanny
Fran Gets Mugged11:30 pm
Here's Lucy
Lucy Takes Over12:00 am

KPHO3
5.3
The Essence of Emeril
Emerilized Beef4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Po' Boys 34:30 pm
Emeril's Table
Taste of Spain5:00 pm
Emeril's Table
Making Pizza at Home5:30 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Geneva Crepe Bistro; Rebar; Culantro6:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Mi Madre's Mexican Restaurant; The Downtown Diner; Dianne's Fishbar6:30 pm
Everyday Food
Viewer's Favorite Desserts7:00 pm
Everyday Baking From Everyday Food
Favorite Fruit Desserts7:30 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Victorian Kitchen & Bath Remodel: Final Tour8:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Miami Beach Condo: Miami Real Estate Search8:30 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Pine Bluffs, WY10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Cheyenne, WY10:30 pm
Find & Design
Jamie & Adria11:00 pm
Find & Design
Andy & Sonja11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

KMOH
6.1
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
4:00 pm
Oscuro paseo de la fama
5:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
6:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
8:00 pm
Ritual
9:00 pm
Ritual
9:30 pm
Asesinos Seriales
10:00 pm
Furia En La ciudad
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado 
12:00 am

KAZT-DT
7.1
Local Programming Art Huntress with Elena Von Kohn
4:30 pm
Local Programming Gum Disease
5:30 pm
Local Programming Fountain of Life House of Worship - Bertrand Russell, Jr
6:30 pm
Stem Cell Therapy for Pain
7:00 pm
Impact Church TV with Travis Hearn
7:30 pm
Church for the Nations
8:00 pm
Kingdom of the valley
8:30 pm
Fresh Start
9:00 pm
Fire & Water
9:30 pm
Grow Hair Fast!
10:00 pm
Local Programming Life Outreach International
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Arizona 
12:00 am

KAZTM
7.2
The Monkees
I Was a 99-lb. Weakling4:00 pm
The Monkees
Double Barrel Shotgun Wedding4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Super Mom; I'll See You Again; April's Return5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Dreams6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
War Co-Respondent6:30 pm
Columbo
Double Shock7:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Meet Jim Turano8:30 pm
The Flintstones
Adobe Dick9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Something Fishy9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Brave and the Backache10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Honeymoons Are for the Lucky10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Walking Distance11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Escape Clause11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Don't Interrupt12:00 am

KAZT3
7.3
Healthy Living featuring Dr. Ho
4:00 pm
Electronic Connection featuring Ring Home Security
5:00 pm
Coin Collector
6:00 pm
Coin Collector
7:00 pm
Electronic Connection featuring Ring Home Security
8:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You Anniversary
9:00 pm
Vince Camuto Collection
10:00 pm
Vince Camuto Collection
11:00 pm
Vince Camuto Collection 
12:00 am

KAZT4
7.4
  movie   Infernal Affairs
4:00 pm
  movie   Sabata
6:00 pm
  movie   Adios, Sabata
8:00 pm
  movie   Return of Sabata
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor 
12:00 am

AZPBS
8.1
Rick Steves' Europe
Croatia: Adriatic Delights4:00 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Phoenix, Arizona4:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Fire Prevention, Strainer5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
03-29-20205:30 pm
Home Fires on Masterpiece
6:00 pm
  new   Call the Midwife
7:00 pm
  new   Garth Brooks: The Library of Congress Gershwin Prize for Popular Song
8:00 pm
  movie   Music Row: Nashville's Most Famous Neighborhood
10:00 pm
Secrets of Selfridges
11:00 pm
Local Programming

Life
8.2
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style4:00 pm
Ask This Old House
4:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Delightful Dairy-Free Desserts5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Secrets of Oaxaca5:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
French Flavors from San Francisco6:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Italy's Heartland6:30 pm
Cooking With Nick Stellino
Luscious Soups7:00 pm
Baking with Julia
Nick Malgieri7:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Illinois: Route 66 & Midewin8:00 pm
The Daytripper
Wichita Falls, TX8:30 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Sound – The Fullness of Nature, Part 19:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Gettysburg, PA9:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style10:00 pm
Ask This Old House
10:30 pm
RE'FLECT: Successful Aging Defined
Richard Williams11:00 pm
Innovations in Medicine
Episode 20611:30 pm
The Desert Speaks
Heart of a Pueblo12:00 am

WORLD
8.3
Global 3000
4:00 pm
On Story
Awkward Black Girl: A Conversation With Issa Rae4:30 pm
America ReFramed
My Louisiana Love5:00 pm
Return: Native American Women Reclaim Foodways for Health & Spirit
6:30 pm
American Experience
Amelia Earhart7:00 pm
Nature
The World's Most Wanted Animal8:00 pm
Reel South
Fiesta Quinceanera9:00 pm
Doc World
Facing the Dragon10:00 pm
  movie   Warrior Women
11:00 pm
Nature 
The World's Most Wanted Animal12:00 am

PBSKIDS
8.4
Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar4:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Curious Case of Pirate-itis; Oscar the Couch4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie5:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
Back in Creature Time6:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday8:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
9:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Tally Ho! A Rainbow; Travelin' Seeds10:30 pm
Arthur
The Good Sport; Crushed11:00 pm
Local Programming Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar12:00 am

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSAZHD
10.1
  new   TMZ
03-28-20204:00 pm
Local Programming   new   FOX 10 News @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Break Out the Campaign6:00 pm
Outmatched
Royal Rumble6:30 pm
The Simpsons
Screenless7:00 pm
Duncanville
Undacuva Mutha7:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
A Fish Called Tina8:00 pm
Family Guy
Peter & Lois' Wedding8:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   Fox 10 Sports Night
10:30 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
03-26-202011:00 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
09-26-201911:30 pm
FOX 10 News @ 9pm 
12:00 am

KSAZ
10.2
  new   TMZ
03-28-20204:00 pm
Local Programming   new   FOX 10 News @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Break Out the Campaign6:00 pm
Outmatched
Royal Rumble6:30 pm
The Simpsons
Screenless7:00 pm
Duncanville
Undacuva Mutha7:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
A Fish Called Tina8:00 pm
Family Guy
Peter & Lois' Wedding8:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   Fox 10 Sports Night
10:30 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
03-26-202011:00 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
09-26-201911:30 pm
FOX 10 News @ 9pm 
12:00 am

KSAZH
10.3
The Rebel
4:00 pm
The Rebel
4:30 pm
Maverick
5:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Animated Series
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Animated Series
7:30 pm
Star Trek
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise 
12:00 am

KSAZDT4
10.4
  movie   Puss in Boots
4:00 pm
  movie   Sleeping Beauty
6:00 pm
Heartland
The Penny Drops8:00 pm
Heartland
Written in the Stars9:00 pm
  movie   The Whales of August
10:00 pm
  movie   Waiting for the Light 
12:00 am

KPNX-DT
12.1
Local Programming Stem Cell Therapy for Pain
4:30 pm
Local Programming   new   12 News
5:30 pm
Little Big Shots
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
  new   Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist
Zoey's Extraordinary Glitch8:00 pm
  new   Good Girls
Vegas, Baby9:00 pm
  new   12 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
  sports   12 Sports Tonight
10:34 pm
  new   Extra
03-28-202011:04 pm
Local Programming

KPNXW+
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus
3:30 pm
Local Programming

KPNXDT3
12.3
Southern Fried Homicide
Heart of Darkness4:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
The Grim Reaper of Baton Rouge5:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Killer Swing6:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Blood Mountain Murder7:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Murder on Music Row8:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Who Done It?9:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Counterpunch9:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Smoking Bun10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Dying for Love10:30 pm
  new   Nurses Who Kill
Karen Pedley11:00 pm
Cold Case Files 
Tale Mark and the Supermarket Mystery12:00 am

QUEST
12.4
Life After People
Sin City Meltdown4:00 pm
Life After People
Armed and Defenseless5:00 pm
Nature's Deadliest
Episod 26:00 pm
Nature's Deadliest
Episode 37:00 pm
Nature's Deadliest
Episode 48:00 pm
When Snakes Bite
When Snakes Bite9:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Root Awakening10:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Eye for an Eye11:00 pm
Modern Marvels 
The Basement12:00 am

KFPH
13.1
  movie   Collateral Damage
4:00 pm
  movie   Hansel and Gretel: Witch Hunters
6:00 pm
  movie   The Expendables 3
7:30 pm
  movie   Blood and Bone
10:00 pm
Mita y Mita
12:00 am

KFPH
13.2
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   Noticias 33: Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   TBA
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
El Lingo Li Lingo9:30 pm
Local Programming   new   TBA
10:30 pm
  new   TBA
11:00 pm
Vecinos
El origen12:00 am

GetTV
13.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Standoff, Part 14:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Standoff, Part 25:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Roy Orbison, Kenny Rogers and Shel Silverstein6:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring George Jones and Judy Collins7:00 pm
Married...With Children
Nooner or Later8:00 pm
Married...With Children
Ride Scare8:30 pm
Married...With Children
The Legend of Ironhead Haynes9:00 pm
Married...With Children
Assault and Batteries9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bye George, I Think He's Got It!10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Gateway Friend10:30 pm
'Til Death
Joy's Mom11:00 pm
'Til Death
Dog Fight11:30 pm
'Til Death
Sell the House12:00 am

KFPHDT4
13.4
Forensic Files
Without a Trace4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Talking Skull4:30 pm
The First 48
Twist of Fate5:00 pm
The First 48
Body of Evidence6:00 pm
The First 48
Smoke Screen; The Last Goodbye7:00 pm
Crime Stories
Dean Corll: The Candy Man8:00 pm
The FBI Files
In Pursuit9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Fast Food Mogul Murder10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

KNXVHD
15.1
Frankie Valli, The Supremes, Aretha Franklin
4:00 pm
The Race
03-29-20204:30 pm
  new   ABC15 News Sunday
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30176:00 pm
  new   American Idol
Hawaii Showcase and Final Judgment7:00 pm
The Rookie
Day of Death9:00 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Wipeout
Spring Wipeout: Dirty Laundry11:00 pm
Castle 
A Death in the Family12:00 am

NNXV
15.2
NewsRadio
Led Zeppelin4:00 pm
NewsRadio
Led Zeppelin II4:30 pm
NewsRadio
Awards Show5:00 pm
NewsRadio
Christmas5:30 pm
NewsRadio
Rap6:00 pm
NewsRadio
Office Feud6:30 pm
NewsRadio
The Real Deal7:00 pm
Local Programming NewsRadio
Jumper8:00 pm
NewsRadio
The Public Domain8:30 pm
NewsRadio
The Secret of Management9:00 pm
NewsRadio
Meet the Max Louis9:30 pm
NewsRadio
Lucky Burger10:00 pm
NewsRadio
Jail10:30 pm
NewsRadio
Freaky Friday11:00 pm
NewsRadio
New Hampshire11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Hero Today, Gone Tomorrow12:00 am

LAFF
15.3
That '70s Show
Prom Night4:00 pm
That '70s Show
A New Hope4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Water Tower5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Punk Chick5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson's World6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown7:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Dream8:00 pm
According to Jim
Lean on Me8:30 pm
According to Jim
The Gift of the Maggie9:00 pm
According to Jim
Sex Ed Fred9:30 pm
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas10:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him11:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

KNXVDT4
15.4
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Another 9-11 Terror Plot4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Inmate Murderer4:30 pm
  new   Oj25
Absolutely, 100% Not Guilty5:00 pm
  new   Oj25
I Think You Know His Record6:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Water Hazard7:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Killer Impression7:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
If I Were You8:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
As the Tide Turns8:30 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Vinnie the Plumber: Defusing a Bomber9:00 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Citzens Band: CB Trojan Horse9:30 pm
  new   Murderous Affairs
Ashes to Ashes10:00 pm
  new   Murderous Affairs
Friend or Foe10:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Death Pact11:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files 
Broken Trust12:00 am

KGRF-LD
19.1
  movie   Kaha:wi - The Cycle of Life
4:00 pm
Local Programming My Boy
5:30 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
Who's Your Caddy: Part 26:00 pm
Medicine Line
Silent Heroes6:30 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Native Artists7:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1057:30 pm
Native Shorts
8:00 pm
The AUX
8:30 pm
Journey to Opportunity
9:30 pm
  sports   Fighting For Peace
10:00 pm
The Ball
11:00 pm
Storytellers in Motion
Tantoo Cardinal12:00 am

KPAZ-DT
21.1
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
4:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Huckabee
6:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
7:00 pm
Your World with Creflo
7:30 pm
Local Programming   new   TBA
9:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
10:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
11:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
12:00 am

KPAZ2
21.2
Joel Osteen
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
4:30 pm
John Gray World
5:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
5:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
7:00 pm
Mcmanus
7:30 pm
Sunday Night Live
8:00 pm
What Do You See?
9:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 pm
Your World with Creflo
10:30 pm
Vision 2020
11:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference 
12:00 am

KPAZDT3
21.3
  movie    Sarah's Choice
3:00 pm
  movie   Redeeming The Time
5:00 pm
  movie   Redeeming The Time
7:00 pm
  movie   Jimmy
9:00 pm
  movie   The Woodcarver 
11:00 pm

KPAZDT4
21.4
Jentezen Franklin
4:00 pm
Tiempo de reflexionar
4:30 pm
Principios de éxito
5:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
5:30 pm
Local Programming Vida nueva para el mundo
7:00 pm
Un día en tu casa
8:00 pm
El lugar de su presencia
8:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
9:00 pm
Visión y éxito para tu vida
9:30 pm
Soldados de Dios
10:00 pm
Conociendo la verdad
10:30 pm
Vivencias
11:00 pm
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
11:30 pm
Venga Tu Reino
12:00 am

KPAZS
21.5
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
4:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
4:30 pm
Keion's Korner
5:00 pm
New Season CWC
5:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
6:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
7:00 pm
New Beginnings
7:30 pm
Faith Alive
8:00 pm
Real
8:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
9:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
9:30 pm
Present Truth
10:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
10:30 pm
Freedom
11:00 pm
Planetshakers
11:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
12:00 am

3ABN
22.1
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Writing through their Pain7:00 pm
Newstart Now
8:00 pm
Lineage
European Adventism, Youth Ministries and the White8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
The Three Comings of Jesus10:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Writing through their Pain11:00 pm
Revelation of Hope 
Antichrist's Greatest Deception12:00 am

3ABNL
22.2
Hay Esperanza
4:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
5:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
5:30 pm
Bálsamo divino
7:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
7:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
8:00 pm
Punto joven
8:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios
9:00 pm
Eventos finales
10:00 pm
Cristiano victorioso
11:00 pm
Temas de Actualidad
11:30 pm
Está Escrito
12:00 am

SONLIFE
22.3
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
4:00 pm
FWC Music
5:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
6:30 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music 
12:00 am

KTVP
22.4
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 pm
Royal Bali Collection
10:00 pm
Royal Bali Collection
11:00 pm
Spin for Savings 
12:00 am

ALMA
22.5
Cita con Dios
4:00 pm
Programa Infantil
4:30 pm
Programa Infantil
5:00 pm
Los pasos del maestro
5:30 pm
Está en Ti
6:00 pm
Vive Más
6:30 pm
Celebración
7:00 pm
Cristo libera
7:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
8:00 pm
Películas o documentales
9:00 pm
Economía de Dios
10:00 pm
Vida dura
10:30 pm
Jóven bytes
11:00 pm
Musical 27
11:30 pm
Centro Internacional de Oración
12:00 am

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

GNTV
25.1
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Writing through their Pain7:00 pm
Newstart Now
8:00 pm
Lineage
European Adventism, Youth Ministries and the White8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
The Three Comings of Jesus10:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Writing through their Pain11:00 pm
Revelation of Hope 
Antichrist's Greatest Deception12:00 am

FNX
29.1
  movie   Kaha:wi - The Cycle of Life
4:00 pm
Local Programming My Boy
5:30 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
Who's Your Caddy: Part 26:00 pm
Medicine Line
Silent Heroes6:30 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Native Artists7:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1057:30 pm
Native Shorts
8:00 pm
The AUX
8:30 pm
Journey to Opportunity
9:30 pm
  sports   Fighting For Peace
10:00 pm
The Ball
11:00 pm
Storytellers in Motion
Tantoo Cardinal12:00 am

KTVW-DT
33.1
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   Noticias 33: Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   TBA
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
El Lingo Li Lingo9:30 pm
Local Programming   new   TBA
10:30 pm
  new   TBA
11:00 pm
Vecinos
El origen12:00 am

KTVW2
33.2
  movie   Collateral Damage
4:00 pm
  movie   Hansel and Gretel: Witch Hunters
6:00 pm
  movie   The Expendables 3
7:30 pm
  movie   Blood and Bone
10:00 pm
Mita y Mita
12:00 am

GRIT
33.3
  movie    McLintock!
2:00 pm
  movie   North to Alaska
5:00 pm
  movie   3 Godfathers
8:00 pm
  movie   Sagebrush Trail
10:30 pm
  movie   Paradise Canyon 
12:00 am

BOUNC
33.4
  movie    Ray
3:00 pm
  movie   Peeples
6:00 pm
  movie   Addicted
8:00 pm
  movie   Brown Sugar
10:30 pm

KFPH-CD
35.1
  movie   Collateral Damage
4:00 pm
  movie   Hansel and Gretel: Witch Hunters
6:00 pm
  movie   The Expendables 3
7:30 pm
  movie   Blood and Bone
10:00 pm
Mita y Mita
12:00 am

KFPH
35.2
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   Noticias 33: Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   TBA
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
El Lingo Li Lingo9:30 pm
Local Programming   new   TBA
10:30 pm
  new   TBA
11:00 pm
Vecinos
El origen12:00 am

GETTV
35.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashback, Part 24:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Standoff, Part 15:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Standoff, Part 26:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Roy Orbison, Kenny Rogers and Shel Silverstein7:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring George Jones and Judy Collins8:00 pm
Married...With Children
Nooner or Later9:00 pm
Married...With Children
Ride Scare9:30 pm
Married...With Children
The Legend of Ironhead Haynes10:00 pm
Married...With Children
Assault and Batteries10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bye George, I Think He's Got It!11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Gateway Friend11:30 pm
'Til Death
Joy's Mom12:00 am

KNXV35DT4
35.4
Forensic Files
Without a Trace4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Talking Skull4:30 pm
The First 48
Twist of Fate5:00 pm
The First 48
Body of Evidence6:00 pm
The First 48
Smoke Screen; The Last Goodbye7:00 pm
Crime Stories
Dean Corll: The Candy Man8:00 pm
The FBI Files
In Pursuit9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Fast Food Mogul Murder10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

RITMOV
38.1
 Videos
3:30 pm
Programación pagada
5:00 pm
Videos
5:30 pm
Programación pagada
7:00 pm
Videos
7:30 pm
Programación pagada
9:00 pm
Videos
9:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Videos
11:30 pm
Videos 
12:00 am

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha
10:00 pm
Local Programming

IzVid
38.3
Local Programming Videos
4:30 pm
Local Programming Videos
6:30 pm
Local Programming Videos
8:30 pm
Local Programming Videos
10:30 pm
Local Programming

ZUUS
38.4
Paula Deen Sweet Home Savannah
4:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
5:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
6:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
7:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
8:00 pm
Tiffany Style Lighting Collectibles
9:00 pm
Coin Shoppe
10:00 pm
Coin Shoppe
11:00 pm
Tiffany Style Lighting Collectibles 
12:00 am

K38IZ
38.5
  sports   King of the Road
4:00 pm
  sports   The Best of Tuff Nuff MMA
4:30 pm
  sports   FITE in Focus Magazine
5:00 pm
Ghostbreakers
6:00 pm
Ghostbreakers
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Route 66
9:00 pm
  sports   Fusion TV
10:00 pm
Frost Live 
11:00 pm

RTV
38.6
  new   Captain Isotope and the Enemy of Space
Firmware4:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Executioner4:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Sleight of Hand5:00 pm
  movie   Teenage Zombies
6:00 pm
Cold Squad
Loose Ends8:00 pm
Intelligence
Love and Conspiracy9:00 pm
Local Programming

REVN
38.7
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
4:00 pm
Bidding Wars
4:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
5:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
5:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
6:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
6:30 pm
Performance TV
7:00 pm
The Appraisers
7:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
8:00 pm
Tech Garage
8:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
9:00 pm
  sports   Outlaw Truck and Tractor Pulling
9:30 pm
Road Classics
10:00 pm
Motor Mania
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KTAZ
39.1
  movie    Selena
2:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
  new   Power Rangers
6:00 pm
  new   La voz
8:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
10:00 pm
  sports   Titulares Telemundo
10:30 pm
Decisiones extremas
11:00 pm
Decisiones
12:00 am

KTAZDT2
39.2
  movie    Ultraviolet
3:30 pm
  movie   Punisher: War Zone
5:30 pm
  movie   Push
8:00 pm
  movie   Striking Distance 
11:00 pm

SOiTV
39.3
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model4:00 pm
The Munsters
Munster the Magnificent4:30 pm
Roseanne
Darlene Fades to Black5:00 pm
Roseanne
Tolerate Thy Neighbor5:30 pm
Roseanne
Trick Me Up, Trick Me Down6:00 pm
Roseanne
Vegas6:30 pm
The Office
Free Family Portrait Studio7:00 pm
The Office
New Guys7:30 pm
The Office
Roy's Wedding8:00 pm
The Office
Andy's Ancestry8:30 pm
The Nanny
A Kiss Is Just a Kiss9:00 pm
The Nanny
Strange Bedfellows9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Chatterbox10:00 pm
The Nanny
Fran Gets Mugged10:30 pm
Here's Lucy
Lucy Takes Over11:00 pm
Local Programming Murdoch Mysteries 
All That Glitters12:00 am

KEJR
40.1
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
4:00 pm
Oscuro paseo de la fama
5:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
6:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
8:00 pm
Ritual
9:00 pm
Ritual
9:30 pm
Asesinos Seriales
10:00 pm
Furia En La ciudad
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado 
12:00 am

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am

KPDF
41.1
Difícil de creer
4:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
5:00 pm
Oscuro paseo de la fama
6:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
7:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
9:00 pm
Ritual
10:00 pm
Ritual
10:30 pm
Asesinos Seriales
11:00 pm
Furia En La ciudad 
12:00 am

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPDF
41.3
The Hub on LATV
4:00 pm
México de mis Amores
4:30 pm
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
5:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:30 pm
The Q Agenda
8:00 pm
Checkitow
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
10:00 pm
Shop LC 
12:00 am

QVC
41.4
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
4:00 pm
Dyson Cleaning
5:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
6:00 pm
Rick & Easy Solutions
7:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
8:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
9:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
10:00 pm
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
11:00 pm
IT Cosmetics 
12:00 am

KVPA
42.1
  movie   Santitos
4:00 pm
LOL
6:00 pm
LOL
6:30 pm
Historias Delirantes
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Concierto
9:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am

KPHE
44.1
The Hub on LATV
4:00 pm
México de mis Amores
4:30 pm
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
5:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:30 pm
The Q Agenda
8:00 pm
Checkitow
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
10:00 pm
Shop LC 
12:00 am

KPHE2
44.2
TV Educativa
4:00 pm
Dies Domini
6:00 pm
Una Voz, Una Leyenda
7:00 pm
Programación pagada
8:00 pm
Voz Empresarial
8:30 pm
TV Educativa
9:00 pm
Desde la Universidad
11:00 pm
TV Educativa 
11:30 pm

KPHE3
44.3
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
4:00 pm
1970s Soul Legends - LIVE
5:00 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
6:00 pm
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
7:00 pm
1970s Soul Legends - LIVE
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KPHE4
44.4
  new    Diamond Jewelry in Gold
3:00 pm
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
7:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
9:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love 
11:00 pm

KPHE5
44.5
Southern Glory
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
  movie   Life With Father
5:00 pm
Music Mix USA
7:00 pm
Life's Little Miracles
7:30 pm
Planet Parent
8:00 pm
Distant Roads
8:30 pm
  movie   The Red Fury
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KPHE6
44.6
  movie   North to Alaska
4:00 pm
  movie   3 Godfathers
7:00 pm
  movie   Sagebrush Trail
9:30 pm
  movie   Paradise Canyon
11:00 pm

KUTP
45.1
  movie    Snow Day
3:00 pm
Modern Family
The Musical Man5:00 pm
Modern Family
Someone to Watch Over Lily5:30 pm
Modern Family
Mother's Day6:00 pm
Modern Family
Good Cop Bad Dog6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bakersfield Expedition7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Spoiler Alert Segmentation7:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cooper/Kripke Inversion8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tangible Affection Proof8:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Trust9:00 pm
Dateline
10:00 pm
  new   TMZ
03-28-202011:00 pm
Infomercial 
12:00 am

Movie
45.2
  movie    Mr. Skeffington
1:45 pm
  movie   Border Incident
5:00 pm
  movie   New Orleans Uncensored
7:05 pm
  movie   The Man Who Cheated Himself
8:45 pm
  movie   The Las Vegas Story
10:30 pm

KUTP3
45.3
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:30 pm
Password Plus
5:00 pm
Password Plus
5:30 pm
Match Game PM
6:00 pm
Match Game PM
6:30 pm
Body Language
7:00 pm
Body Language
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Match Game PM
9:00 pm
Match Game PM
9:30 pm
Body Language
10:00 pm
Body Language
10:30 pm
Card Sharks
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
What's My Line?
12:00 am

KUTP4
45.4
The Big Valley
Journey into Violence4:00 pm
The Big Valley
The Buffalo Man5:00 pm
The Big Valley
The Good Thieves6:00 pm
The Big Valley
Days of Wrath7:00 pm
The Big Valley
Miranda8:00 pm
The Big Valley
Shadow of a Giant9:00 pm
The Big Valley
Fall of a Hero10:00 pm
The Big Valley
The Emperor of Rice11:00 pm
The Big Valley 
Rimfire12:00 am

KUTP
45.5
Cold Case
Greed4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Thank God It's Monday5:00 pm
The Closer
Make Over6:00 pm
Local Programming Ghost Whisperer
A Vicious Cycle8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Night We Met9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Love in the Time of Colorado10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Oppo Research11:00 pm
Strong Medicine 
Addicted to Love12:00 am

DAYSTAR
48
TD Jakes
4:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
4:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
6:00 pm
Michael Youssef
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm
David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
8:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
8:30 pm
Focus on Israel
9:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
9:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
10:00 pm
Kerry Pharr
10:30 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 am

DSTAR
48.1
TD Jakes
4:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
4:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
6:00 pm
Michael Youssef
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm
David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
8:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
8:30 pm
Focus on Israel
9:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
9:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
10:00 pm
Kerry Pharr
10:30 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
12:00 am

JTV
48.2
  new    Diamond Jewelry in Gold
3:00 pm
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
7:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
9:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love 
11:00 pm

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.3
  movie    Vamps
3:00 pm
  movie   Blue Steel
5:00 pm
  movie   Child's Play
7:00 pm
  movie   Monkey Shines: An Experiment in Fear
9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
AKA Kelly Kay11:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night 
These Things Take Time12:00 am

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

STAD
50.6
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
5:00 pm
  sports   UFA 177
Shamrock FC 3286:00 pm
  sports   UFA
House of Fame: A New Dawn7:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
  sports   UFA 177
Shamrock FC 32810:00 pm
  sports   UFA
House of Fame: A New Dawn11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling 
12:00 am

KFPBLD7
50.7
  sports   Titanes del Ring
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
  movie   El Gato
6:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
  movie   La Buscona 
12:00 am

KFPBLD8
50.8
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 pm
Dust 
12:00 am

ION HD
51.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lone Wolf4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Honor5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Descent6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Brotherhood7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Trust8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Outrage9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ties That Bind11:00 pm
Local Programming

qubo
51.2
Local Programming Look Kool
Weird Shapes4:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
The Ruby5:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
A Star is Lost5:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
All That Glitters6:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Movie Set6:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Amusement Park7:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Art Heist7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Volcano Island8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Invasion8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Infiltration9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
The Curse of the Pharaoh9:30 pm
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
10:00 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
51.3
CSI: Miami
Dangerous Son4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Cyber-lebrity5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Inside Out6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Bang, Bang, Your Debt7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Deep Freeze8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Sunblock9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Chain Reaction10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Permanent Vacation11:00 pm
CSI: Miami 
Stand Your Ground12:00 am

SHOP
51.4
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:31 pm
Local Programming

QVC
51.5
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
4:00 pm
Dyson Cleaning
5:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
6:00 pm
Rick & Easy Solutions
7:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
8:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
9:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
10:00 pm
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
11:00 pm
IT Cosmetics 
12:00 am

HSN
51.6
Healthy Living featuring Dr. Ho
4:00 pm
Electronic Connection featuring Ring Home Security
5:00 pm
Coin Collector
6:00 pm
Coin Collector
7:00 pm
Electronic Connection featuring Ring Home Security
8:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You Anniversary
9:00 pm
Vince Camuto Collection
10:00 pm
Vince Camuto Collection
11:00 pm
Vince Camuto Collection 
12:00 am

JTV
58.1
  new    Diamond Jewelry in Gold
3:00 pm
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
7:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
9:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love 
11:00 pm

KASW-DT
61.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Big Gamble4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Hidden Stash4:30 pm
Friends
The One with Ross's New Girlfriend5:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Breast Milk5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Your Dismissive Attitude Towards Boobs6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
We Call It Mr. Pinky6:30 pm
  new   Batwoman
A Narrow Escape7:00 pm
  new   Supergirl
Deus Lex Machina8:00 pm
Family Guy
The Tan Aquatic With Steve Zissou9:00 pm
Family Guy
Airport '079:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
O.T.: The Outside Toilet10:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Topsy10:30 pm
World's Funniest Weather
11:00 pm
World's Funniest Weather
11:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
12:00 am

KASWDT2
61.2
Electronic Connection featuring Ring Home Security
4:00 pm
Coin Collector
5:00 pm
Coin Collector
6:00 pm
Electronic Connection featuring Ring Home Security
7:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You Anniversary
8:00 pm
Vince Camuto Collection
9:00 pm
Vince Camuto Collection
10:00 pm
Vince Camuto Collection
11:00 pm
Vince Camuto Collection 
12:00 am

KASW
61.3
  movie    North to Alaska
2:00 pm
  movie   3 Godfathers
5:00 pm
  movie   Sagebrush Trail
7:30 pm
  movie   Paradise Canyon
9:00 pm
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
A Warm Day in Heaven12:00 am

KASWDT4
61.4
Forensic Files
Without a Trace4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Talking Skull4:30 pm
The First 48
Twist of Fate5:00 pm
The First 48
Body of Evidence6:00 pm
The First 48
Smoke Screen; The Last Goodbye7:00 pm
Crime Stories
Dean Corll: The Candy Man8:00 pm
The FBI Files
In Pursuit9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Fast Food Mogul Murder10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 85024! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Phoenix (Prescott) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.