9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               

KNAZ HDTV
2.1
sports  Cardinals Locker Room
8:30 pm
new 12 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
sports 12 Sports Tonight
10:34 pm
new TBA
11:04 pm
Paid Program
12:04 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
Today in AZ
4:30 am
Today in AZ
5:00 am
Today in AZ
5:30 am

KTVK-DT
3.1
new  3 TV News @ 9 Sunday
9:00 pm
new Sunday News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Extreme Pawnover11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
The Great Pawnbino11:30 pm
Intervention
Danielle12:00 am
Intervention
Chad1:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Recycling Grandma2:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Do You Want Fleas with That?2:30 am
MyDestination.TV
09-14-20203:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
3:30 am
Business First
4:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
4:30 am
Good Morning Arizona
5:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
5:30 am

KTVK2
3.2
movie  Gojira
8:00 pm
movie Godzilla Raids Again
10:00 pm
movie Rodan
12:00 am
movie Godzilla vs. Mothra
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

KTVK3
3.3
movie  County Fair, Texas
8:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
4:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
4:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
5:00 am

KPHOHD
5.1
 NCIS: New Orleans
The Root of All Evil9:00 pm
new CBS 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
See You Soon11:05 pm
Major Crimes
Cleared History12:05 am
The Unseen World
1:05 am
new Face the Nation
09-20-20201:35 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:35 am
new CBS Weekend News
4:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
4:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning
5:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
5:30 am

COZI
5.2
The Office
Beach Games9:30 pm
The Nanny
Hurricane Fran10:00 pm
The Nanny
Danny’s Dead and Who’s Got the Will?10:30 pm
The Nanny
Kissing Cousins11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Fifth Wheel11:30 pm
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Goes Hawaiian12:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Goes Hawaiian12:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
1:00 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
2:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Scrubwoman3:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Everything Happens to Me3:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Sicilian Encounter4:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Trials and Tribulations5:00 am

KPHO3
5.3
 TBA
9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Watauga, TX10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Dallas, TX10:30 pm
Find & Design
Brannon & Alana11:00 pm
Find & Design
Brian & Courtney11:30 pm
Escape to the Country
South Devon12:00 am
Escape to the Country
Northumberland1:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Chili Dog2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

KMOH
6.1
 La resolana
9:00 pm
movie El Hombre de Negro
10:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

KAZT-DT
7.1
Fire & Water
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Life Outreach International
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
sports Championship Wrestling From Arizona
12:00 am
sports Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
1:00 am
Gum Disease
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Personal Injury Court
Jimenez v Sullivan4:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Richardson v Hickman4:30 am
AZ Daily Mix
5:00 am

KAZTM
7.2
The Honeymooners
Please Leave the Premises9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Viva Petrie10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Go Tell the Birds and the Bees10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Hitchhiker11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Fever11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
I Saw the Whole Thing12:00 am
The Fugitive
Dark Corner1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Charity2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Tramp Steamer3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Long Green Kill3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Deadly Diamonds4:00 am
Dragnet
Narco – Missing Hype4:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Helpful Woman5:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Fur Coat5:30 am

KAZT3
7.3
 Tech Talk
9:00 pm
Beautyrest Mattresses
10:00 pm
Storage & Organization
11:00 pm
Beautyrest Mattresses
12:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
1:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
2:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
3:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
4:00 am
Outdoor Living
5:00 am

KAZT4
7.4
 Magnum, P.I.
The Case of the Red-faced Thespian9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
No More Mr. Nice Guy10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Rembrandt’s Girl11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Paradise Blues12:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
The Return of Luther Gillis1:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Let the Punishment Fit the Crime2:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Holmes Is Where the Heart Is3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

AZPBS
8.1
new  Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam8:00 pm
Secrets of the Six Wives
Beheaded, Died10:00 pm
The Tunnel: Vengeance
Episode 30411:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Jan Krist, Timothy Paul, Carly Fratianne12:00 am
Plate & Pour
Episode 612:30 am
Last Tango in Halifax
1:00 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Love in Amsterdam2:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Find Balance to Find Peace4:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Feet Flexibility & Strength4:30 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am

Life
8.2
Beyond Your Backyard
Thanksgiving9:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation10:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Dutch Door, Landscape Checkers10:30 pm
RE’FLECT: Successful Aging Defined
Fred Davis11:00 pm
Innovations in Medicine
Episode 30311:30 pm
The Desert Speaks
Wyoming’s Red Desert12:00 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
West England12:30 am
Wild Nevada
Family Fun1:00 am
Journeys in Japan
1:30 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher2:00 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Feast of Flavors2:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa3:00 am
A Taste of History
Jamaica’s Spectacular South Coast3:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
The Very Best Paris-Brest4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Salad for Supper4:30 am
Body Electric
5:00 am
Functional Fitness
Arthritis Hand Therapy5:30 am

WORLD
8.3
 Voces on PBS
The Pushouts9:00 pm
new Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion10:00 pm
movie Ivy League Rumba
11:00 pm
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar12:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts1:00 am
Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion2:00 am
movie Ivy League Rumba
3:00 am
History With David Rubenstein
Jill Lepore4:00 am
History With David Rubenstein
Robert a. Caro4:30 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
5:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
5:30 am

PBSKIDS
8.4
 The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?9:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 210:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 711:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged2:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
4:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 84:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?5:00 am

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSAZHD
10.1
new  FOX 10 News @ 9pm
9:00 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
new Fox 10 Sports Night
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
sports Whacked Out Sports
02-20-202011:30 pm
FOX 10 News @ 9pm
12:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
1:00 am
Infomercial
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
TMZ
4:00 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 4:30am
4:30 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5am
5:00 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5:30am
5:30 am

KSAZ
10.2
new  FOX 10 News @ 9pm
9:00 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
new Fox 10 Sports Night
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
sports Whacked Out Sports
02-20-202011:30 pm
FOX 10 News @ 9pm
12:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
1:00 am
Infomercial
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
TMZ
4:00 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 4:30am
4:30 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5am
5:00 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5:30am
5:30 am

KSAZH
10.3
 Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Vengeance Factor9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Facets10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Once upon a Time11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Minefield12:00 am
The Dead Zone
The Hunting Party1:00 am
The Dead Zone
Heritage2:00 am
Mutant X
Lazarus Syndrome3:00 am
Mutant X
Interface4:00 am
Lancer
The Fix-it Man5:00 am

KSAZDT4
10.4
movie  The Dust Factory
8:30 pm
movie Nicholas Nickleby
10:30 pm
movie Return to Me
1:00 am
movie Waiting for the Light
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

KPNX-DT
12.1
sports  Cardinals Locker Room
8:30 pm
new 12 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
sports 12 Sports Tonight
10:34 pm
new TBA
11:04 pm
Paid Program
12:04 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
Today in AZ
4:30 am
Today in AZ
5:00 am
Today in AZ
5:30 am

KPNXW+
12.2
new  12 News Weather Plus
3:30 pm
Local Programming

KPNXDT3
12.3
Bizarre Murders
Welcome Home9:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Skeleton in the Closet10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Who Done It?10:30 pm
Trace of Evil
Unravelling the Murder of Janet Commins11:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The Consummate Murder12:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Surjit Athwal1:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Taufiq Family2:00 am
Deadly Motives
I Escaped My Killer Episode 33:00 am
Crime Stories
The Elderly Executioners4:00 am
Crime Stories
The Homicidal Handyman5:00 am

QUEST
12.4
 Gold Fever
Battle for Gold9:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Dirty Money10:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Ginseng Fever11:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Desert Tech12:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Butcher1:00 am
Modern Marvels
World’s Biggest Machines 32:00 am
Mega Builders
Stolen Power3:00 am
Mega Builders
Mighty Shovel4:00 am
Mega Builders
Ice Hotel5:00 am

KFPH
13.1
movie  Búsqueda implacable 3
8:00 pm
movie Proof of Life
10:00 pm
Mita y Mita
12:30 am
movie Búsqueda implacable 3
1:00 am
Noticias Univisión Arizona
3:00 am
Resumen Semanal
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Esta historia me suena
5:00 am

KFPH
13.2
TBA
9:30 pm
new Noticias 33: Fin de Semana
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Vecinos
El simulacro12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
Flagstaff City Local
1:00 am
Flagstaff City Local
2:00 am
Flagstaff City Local
3:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
Tiempo de Amigos4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Como dice el dicho
5:00 am

GetTV
13.3
Married…With Children
976-SHOE9:30 pm
Married…With Children
Oh, What a Feeling10:00 pm
Married…With Children
At the Zoo10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
No Glove, No Love11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Fixer11:30 pm
Amen
Witness for the Defense12:00 am
Amen
TV or Not TV12:30 am
Amen
Don’t Rain on My Shower1:00 am
Amen
Thelma Says I Do1:30 am
All in the Family
Edith’s Winning Ticket2:00 am
All in the Family
Archie and the Bowling Team2:30 am
Amen
Gospel Truth3:00 am
Amen
Lights, Camera, Deacon3:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Here Comes the Judge4:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot4:30 am
Good Times
The Witness5:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Director5:30 am

KFPHDT4
13.4
 Crime Stories
Gore / Waterfield Florida: The Killing Cousins9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Double Life10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Scandal
Where’s the Black Lady?3:00 am
American Greed
Hook, Line & Sucker; Maxfield Parrish Art Hiest4:00 am
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor5:00 am

KNXVHD
15.1
new  TBA
9:00 pm
new ABC15 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Ice, Ice Baby11:00 pm
Castle
Heroes & Villains12:00 am
new World News Now
1:00 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new ABC15 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
new ABC15 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am

NNXV
15.2
Wings
Here It Is: The Big Wedding9:30 pm
Coach
The Neighbor Hood10:00 pm
Coach
Leaving Orlando10:30 pm
Dear John
Margo11:00 pm
Dear John
Bound for Gloria11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
My Dinner with Einstein12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Funnies Girl12:30 am
It’s a Living
The Amy and Louie Show1:00 am
It’s a Living
Ginger and the Senator1:30 am
Alice
Alice’s Decision2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
Three’s Company
Boy Meets Dummy3:00 am
Three’s Company
Macho Man3:30 am
Barney Miller
Quo Vadis?4:00 am
Barney Miller
Hostage4:30 am
Growing Pains
Standardized Test5:00 am
Growing Pains
A Christmas Story5:30 am

LAFF
15.3
According to Jim
Jami McFame9:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
A Holly Jolly Christmas10:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Matthew’s Old Lady10:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Grace of Wrath11:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Wade’s Partner11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let’s Get Physical3:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy3:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets4:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Days You’ll Always Remember4:30 am
Night Court
I’m Okay, You’re Catatonic/Schizophrenic5:00 am
Night Court
Chrizzi’s Honor5:30 am

KNXVDT4
15.4
new Deep Undercover
Operation 4U Lounge: Crossroads of Illegal Activity9:30 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Smoke and Mirrors10:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Blast From the Past10:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Home Invaders11:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy12:00 am
new The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer1:00 am
new The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Model Killer3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Hired Gun4:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hit King5:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Yorkshire Ripper5:30 am

KGRF-LD
19.1
Injunuity
9:30 pm
movie Shadow Nation
10:00 pm
Pulp Friction
11:10 pm
Future History
Water12:00 am
Rez Rides
Meet the Boys12:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Hardest Lesson1:00 am
Sharing Circle
Living Earth1:30 am
The AUX
2:00 am
Injunuity
3:00 am
Injunuity: Live at the McSwain Theater
3:30 am
Peyote Man
4:30 am
Holders of Wisdom
5:00 am
Local Programming

KPAZ-DT
21.1
 Praise
9:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
10:00 pm
Jay Sekulow: Jerusalem
10:30 pm
Max Lucado: Unshakeable Hope
11:00 pm
Behind the Scenes Huckabee Legacy
11:30 pm
The Potter’s Touch
12:00 am
Creflo Dollar
12:30 am
Jordan Rubin: CBD
1:00 am
Praise
2:00 am
Steven Furtick
2:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
3:00 am
The Gospel Truth
3:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
4:00 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Pathway to Victory
5:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 am

KPAZ2
21.2
Worship by Hillsong
9:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 pm
Andre
10:30 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
11:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
11:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
12:00 am
In Pursuit of the Light
12:30 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
1:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
1:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
2:30 am
Christine Caine
3:00 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
3:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
5:00 am
Pathway to Victory
5:30 am

KPAZDT3
21.3
Aqua Kids Adventures
9:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
10:00 pm
Kids like You
10:30 pm
Creation Creatures
11:00 pm
Miss Charity’s Diner
11:30 pm
Knock Knock Show
12:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
12:30 am
Superbook
1:00 am
Filling Station
1:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
2:00 am
Arnie’s Shack
2:30 am
Quigley’s Village
3:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
3:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
4:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
4:30 am
Flying House
5:00 am
Faithville
5:30 am

KPAZDT4
21.4
Visión y éxito para tu vida
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
11:00 pm
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
11:30 pm
Venga Tu Reino
12:00 am
Noche de paz ’17
12:30 am
Leon Fontaine
2:30 am
Aliento
3:00 am
En concierto
3:30 am
Fe urbana
5:00 am
Una paloma sobre el mundo
5:30 am

KPAZS
21.5
movie  TBA
9:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 am
movie TBA
3:00 am
movie TBA
5:00 am

3ABN
22.1
 3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Revelation’s Seven Trumpets
Lesson 6 – The Fifth Trumpet Part 410:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Self – Mutilation11:00 pm
Revelation of Hope
Movement of Destiny12:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
When God Is Silent1:00 am
Table Talk
The Hard Questions: Is the Bible Really the Word of God?2:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
Revive Super Salad Mingle3:30 am
Body & Spirit
Heart Disease4:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
4:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Wants Me To Help Others Be Happy5:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNL
22.2
 En las Manos de Dios
9:00 pm
Eventos finales
10:00 pm
Cristiano victorioso
11:00 pm
Temas de Actualidad
11:30 pm
Está Escrito
12:00 am
Espaço Jovem
12:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
1:00 am
Melodías del corazón
2:00 am
Capilla de fe
2:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
3:00 am
Viva en abundacia
3:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 am
Sí podemos
5:30 am

SONLIFE
22.3
 FWC Music
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Study in the Word
4:00 am
FWC Music
4:30 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am

KTVP
22.4
 Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 pm
Royal Bali Collection
10:00 pm
Royal Bali Collection
11:00 pm
Spin for Savings
12:00 am
Spin for Savings
1:00 am
Spin for Savings
2:00 am
Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings
4:00 am
Spin for Savings
5:00 am

ALMA
22.5
 Almavisión Hispanic Network
8:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
10:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
12:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
2:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
4:00 am

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

GNTV
25.1
 3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Revelation’s Seven Trumpets
Lesson 6 – The Fifth Trumpet Part 410:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Self – Mutilation11:00 pm
Revelation of Hope
Movement of Destiny12:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
When God Is Silent1:00 am
Table Talk
The Hard Questions: Is the Bible Really the Word of God?2:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
Revive Super Salad Mingle3:30 am
Body & Spirit
Heart Disease4:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
4:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Wants Me To Help Others Be Happy5:00 am
Local Programming

FNX
29.1
Injunuity
9:30 pm
movie Shadow Nation
10:00 pm
Pulp Friction
11:10 pm
Future History
Water12:00 am
Rez Rides
Meet the Boys12:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Hardest Lesson1:00 am
Sharing Circle
Living Earth1:30 am
The AUX
2:00 am
Injunuity
3:00 am
Injunuity: Live at the McSwain Theater
3:30 am
Peyote Man
4:30 am
Holders of Wisdom
5:00 am
Local Programming

KTVW-DT
33.1
TBA
9:30 pm
new Noticias 33: Fin de Semana
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Vecinos
El simulacro12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
Flagstaff City Local
1:00 am
Flagstaff City Local
2:00 am
Flagstaff City Local
3:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
Tiempo de Amigos4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Como dice el dicho
5:00 am

KTVW2
33.2
movie  Búsqueda implacable 3
8:00 pm
movie Proof of Life
10:00 pm
Mita y Mita
12:30 am
movie Búsqueda implacable 3
1:00 am
Noticias Univisión Arizona
3:00 am
Resumen Semanal
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Esta historia me suena
5:00 am

GRIT
33.3
movie A Day of Fury
9:30 pm
movie Wichita
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Mission to Marathon3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Law and the Gun3:30 am
Death Valley Days
Preacher with a Past4:00 am
Death Valley Days
Abel Duncan’s Dying Wish4:30 am
movie The Wild and the Innocent
5:00 am

BOUNC
33.4
movie  All About the Benjamins
8:00 pm
movie Escape Plan
10:00 pm
The Game
Men in Crisis12:30 am
Without a Trace
Res Ipsa1:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 am
The Real
Tiffany Haddish; Tiffany Boone3:00 am
Judge Faith
Messy in Mexico; ASAP Trap4:00 am
Judge Faith
Best Friend Brawl4:30 am
Judge Faith
Money Hungry Sister5:00 am
Judge Faith
Bye Felicia5:30 am

KFPH-CD
35.1
movie  Búsqueda implacable 3
8:00 pm
movie Proof of Life
10:00 pm
Mita y Mita
12:30 am
movie Búsqueda implacable 3
1:00 am
Noticias Univisión Arizona
3:00 am
Resumen Semanal
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Esta historia me suena
5:00 am

KFPH
35.2
TBA
9:30 pm
new Noticias 33: Fin de Semana
10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Vecinos
El simulacro12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
Flagstaff City Local
1:00 am
Flagstaff City Local
2:00 am
Flagstaff City Local
3:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
Tiempo de Amigos4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Como dice el dicho
5:00 am

GETTV
35.3
Married…With Children
976-SHOE9:30 pm
Married…With Children
Oh, What a Feeling10:00 pm
Married…With Children
At the Zoo10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
No Glove, No Love11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Fixer11:30 pm
Amen
Witness for the Defense12:00 am
Amen
TV or Not TV12:30 am
Amen
Don’t Rain on My Shower1:00 am
Amen
Thelma Says I Do1:30 am
All in the Family
Edith’s Winning Ticket2:00 am
All in the Family
Archie and the Bowling Team2:30 am
Amen
Gospel Truth3:00 am
Amen
Lights, Camera, Deacon3:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Here Comes the Judge4:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot4:30 am
Good Times
The Witness5:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Director5:30 am

KNXV35DT4
35.4
 Crime Stories
Gore / Waterfield Florida: The Killing Cousins9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Double Life10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Scandal
Where’s the Black Lady?3:00 am
American Greed
Hook, Line & Sucker; Maxfield Parrish Art Hiest4:00 am
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor5:00 am

RITMOV
38.1
 Ritmo Visión
12:00 am
Local Programming

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha
10:00 pm
Local Programming

IzVid
38.3
 Videos
8:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Videos
10:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Videos
12:30 am
Clips
2:00 am
Videos
2:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Videos
4:30 am

ZUUS
38.4
 Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
9:00 pm
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
10:00 pm
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
11:00 pm
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
12:00 am
Invicta Watches
1:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
2:00 am
Invicta Watches
3:00 am
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
4:00 am
Electronic Connection
5:00 am

K38IZ
38.5
 Route 66
9:00 pm
sports Fusion TV
10:00 pm
Frost Live
11:00 pm
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
HouseCalls
5:00 am
Walking Wild
5:30 am

RTV
38.6
 Cold Squad
Career Opportunists9:00 pm
Intelligence
A Man is Framed10:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Daytime
5:00 am

REVN
38.7
sports Outlaw Truck and Tractor Pulling
9:30 pm
Road Classics
10:00 pm
Motor Mania
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
5:00 am
sports Personal Watercraft TV
5:30 am

KTAZ
39.1
 The Wall
9:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
10:00 pm
sports Titulares Telemundo
10:30 pm
Decisiones
11:00 pm
new Decisiones: Unos ganan, otros pierden
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
movie Las cautivas
2:00 am
Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:00 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:30 am

KTAZDT2
39.2
movie Pelicula
9:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
12:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 am
Tarzan
1:00 am
Tarzan
1:30 am
BeastMaster
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

SOiTV
39.3
The Nanny
Danny’s Dead and Who’s Got the Will?9:30 pm
The Nanny
Kissing Cousins10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Fifth Wheel10:30 pm
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Goes Hawaiian11:00 pm
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Goes Hawaiian11:30 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
12:00 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
1:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Scrubwoman2:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Everything Happens to Me2:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Sicilian Encounter3:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Trials and Tribulations4:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels Go Truckin’5:00 am

KEJR
40.1
 La resolana
9:00 pm
movie El Hombre de Negro
10:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am

KPDF
41.1
 Escape perfecto
9:00 pm
La resolana
10:00 pm
movie El Hombre de Negro
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPDF
41.3
 The Zoo
9:00 pm
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
10:00 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am

QVC
41.4
 Tarte Beauty
9:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
10:00 pm
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
11:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
12:00 am
Tarte Beauty
1:00 am
Tarte Beauty
2:00 am
Tarte Beauty
3:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance with Leah Williams
4:00 am

KVPA
42.1
 Concierto
8:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
10:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

KPHE
44.1
Get It Girl
9:30 pm
The Hub on LATV
10:00 pm
Super 20
10:30 pm
Jefa Status
11:00 pm
Super 20
11:30 pm
sports Wold Class Boxing
12:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am

KPHE2
44.2
 Telemax
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPHE3
44.3
 ONTV4U Programming
9:00 pm

KPHE4
44.4
new  Moonlight Madness
9:00 pm
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
11:00 pm
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
1:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am

KPHE5
44.5
movie  Movie
9:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Oasis Ministries
4:00 am
Yoga
4:30 am
Real Life 101
5:00 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
5:30 am

KPHE6
44.6
movie  A Day of Fury
8:30 pm
movie Wichita
10:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Mission to Marathon2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Law and the Gun2:30 am
Death Valley Days
Preacher with a Past3:00 am
Death Valley Days
Abel Duncan’s Dying Wish3:30 am
movie The Wild and the Innocent
4:00 am

KUTP
45.1
 Chicago P.D.
Outrage9:00 pm
Dateline
10:00 pm
TMZ
11:00 pm
Infomercial
12:00 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am

Movie
45.2
movie  Party Girl
9:15 pm
movie Murder Is My Beat
11:25 pm
movie Chicago Syndicate
1:05 am
movie Phantom Ranger
3:00 am
movie The Devil Doll
4:10 am
Local Programming

KUTP3
45.3
Match Game PM
9:30 pm
Body Language
10:00 pm
Body Language
10:30 pm
Beat the Clock
11:00 pm
Beat the Clock
11:30 pm
What’s My Line?
12:00 am
What’s My Line?
12:30 am
Blockbusters
1:00 am
Blockbusters
1:30 am
Press Your Luck
2:00 am
Press Your Luck
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
To Tell the Truth
5:00 am
What’s My Line?
5:30 am

KUTP4
45.4
 Thriller
9:00 pm
Thriller
10:00 pm
Thriller
11:00 pm
Thriller
12:00 am
Thriller
1:00 am
Thriller
2:00 am
Thriller
3:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Stiller and Meara, Sergio Franchi, and More4:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Rosemary Clooney, Pompoff and Thedy, and More4:30 am
new TBA
5:00 am

KUTP
45.5
 Ghost Whisperer
Weight of What Was9:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Double Exposure10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Bond11:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Fish or Cut Betta12:00 am
Unforgettable
Stray Bullet1:00 am
Profiler
Train Man2:00 am
The Division
As I Was Going to St. Ives3:00 am
Family Law
All God’s Creatures4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Pilot Episode5:00 am

DAYSTAR
48
Local Programming Jentezen Franklin
10:00 pm
Kerry Pharr
10:30 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am

DSTAR
48.1
Local Programming Jentezen Franklin
10:00 pm
Kerry Pharr
10:30 pm
Joni Table Talk
11:00 pm
Reflections
11:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am

JTV
48.2
new  Moonlight Madness
9:00 pm
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
11:00 pm
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
1:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.3
movie  Out of Time
9:00 pm
movie Cop
11:00 pm
movie Khartoum
1:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

STAD
50.6
 null: SFT 23
9:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:00 am
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
sports Classic MLB Baseball: 2011: Yankees at Rays
2011: Yankees at Rays5:00 am

KFPBLD7
50.7
 Nuestra Vision
8:00 pm
Nuestra Vision
10:30 pm
movie Aprende cuidador de niños parte 1
11:00 pm
movie Duelo de Perros
12:00 am
movie Película
2:00 am
Vidas extraordinarias
3:00 am
sports Deportes en claro
Matutino4:00 am

KFPBLD8
50.8
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 pm
Dust
12:00 am
FBE: Try Again
1:00 am
FBE: Try Again
1:30 am
FBE: React
2:00 am
FBE: React
2:30 am
Cooking with Trust
3:07 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Brain & Memory Boost!
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

ION HD
51.1
 Chicago P.D.
In a Duffel Bag9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Justice10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
She’s Got Us11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Start Digging12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Local Programming Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am

qubo
51.2
Toddworld
New Baby in Town; Imagine That9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Riley Robot3:00 am
Vivi
Amsterdam; Saint Petersburg3:30 am
Doki
Big Top Doki; Fire Team Doki4:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
At Your Service; A Hard Rain4:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Wolf5:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Donkey5:30 am

ION Plus
51.3
 Murdoch Mysteries
Twisted Sisters9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Lovers in a Murderous Time10:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Crime & Punishment11:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Murdoch Trap12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

SHOP
51.4
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

QVC
51.5
 Tarte Beauty
9:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
10:00 pm
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
11:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
12:00 am
Tarte Beauty
1:00 am
Tarte Beauty
2:00 am
Tarte Beauty
3:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance with Leah Williams
4:00 am

HSN
51.6
 Tech Talk
9:00 pm
Beautyrest Mattresses
10:00 pm
Storage & Organization
11:00 pm
Beautyrest Mattresses
12:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
1:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
2:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
3:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
4:00 am
Outdoor Living
5:00 am

JTV
58.1
new  Moonlight Madness
9:00 pm
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
11:00 pm
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
1:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am

KASW-DT
61.1
Family Guy
Hefty Shades of Gray9:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Like Gene for Chocolate10:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Grand Mama-Pest Hotel10:30 pm
The World’s Funniest Weather
11:00 pm
The World’s Funniest Weather
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
The Carbonaro Effect
1:00 am
Entertainers
09-14-20201:30 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Damned If You Do4:00 am
Cheaters
4:30 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
5:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
5:30 am

KASWDT2
61.2
 Beautyrest Mattresses
9:00 pm
Storage & Organization
10:00 pm
Beautyrest Mattresses
11:00 pm
Beautyrest Mattresses
12:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
1:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
2:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
3:00 am
Outdoor Living
4:00 am
Outdoor Living
5:00 am

KASW
61.3
movie A Day of Fury
9:30 pm
movie Wichita
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Mission to Marathon3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Law and the Gun3:30 am
Death Valley Days
Preacher with a Past4:00 am
Death Valley Days
Abel Duncan’s Dying Wish4:30 am
movie The Wild and the Innocent
5:00 am

KASWDT4
61.4
 Crime Stories
Gore / Waterfield Florida: The Killing Cousins9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Double Life10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Scandal
Where’s the Black Lady?3:00 am
American Greed
Hook, Line & Sucker; Maxfield Parrish Art Hiest4:00 am
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor5:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.