Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Phoenix, AZ 85026  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Phoenix, AZ 85026. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am

KNAZ-DT
2.1
  new   12 News
6:00 pm
Bob Hope: Thanks for the Memories
6:30 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals7:00 pm
  new   12 News at 10pm
9:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.9:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
11:02 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.11:29 pm
Open House NYC
1:02 am

KTVK-DT
3.1
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-16-20196:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Walt Disney World Orlando - Day 17:00 pm
Jeopardy!
10-12-20177:30 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
8:00 pm
People Now
8:30 pm
  new   3 TV News @ 9
9:00 pm
  new   3 TV News @ 10
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Confederate Conundrum11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Getting a Head11:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Third Man12:00 am
Wholesale Real Estate
1:00 am

KTVK2
3.2
  movie    Die, Monster, Die!
5:00 pm
  movie   Buried Alive
7:00 pm
  movie   The Premature Burial
9:00 pm
  movie   Blacula
11:00 pm
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream 
1:00 am

KTVK3
3.3
 CBS 5 Weather Now
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPHOHD
5.1
  new   CBS 5 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
The World's Best
The Auditions, Part 37:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Justice8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   Saturday News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Person of Interest
Provenance11:05 pm
Elementary
Absconded12:05 am
The Listener 
Witness for the Prosecution1:05 am

COZI
5.2
Columbo
A Friend in Deed6:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Celtic Riddle
8:00 pm
Ironside
This Could Blow Your Mind10:00 pm
Ironside
Blackout11:00 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Cadaver12:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour 
The Dividing Wall1:00 am

KPHO-DT3
5.3
  new   CBS 5 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
The World's Best
The Auditions, Part 37:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Justice8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   Saturday News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Person of Interest
Provenance11:05 pm
Elementary
Absconded12:05 am
The Listener 
Witness for the Prosecution1:05 am

KMOH
6.1
Programación pagada
6:00 pm
Programación pagada
6:30 pm
Programación pagada
7:00 pm
Programación pagada
7:30 pm
Lo mejor de 'El happy hour'
8:00 pm
Lo mejor de 'El happy hour'
9:00 pm
La mirada indiscreta
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am

KAZT-DT
7.1
The Goldbergs
The Circle of Driving Again6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Parents Just Don't Understand6:30 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20197:30 pm
Family Feud
02-05-20198:00 pm
Family Feud
02-05-20198:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Stand-in9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wife9:30 pm
The Mike Broomhead Show
10:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Jackee Harry; Howie Mandel; Bill Bellamy; Cheryl Hines; Billy Gardell10:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Dad11:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Love Story11:30 pm
  movie   Fools Rush In 
12:00 am

KAZTM
7.2
Wonder Woman
The Deadly Dolphin6:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Creature From the Black Lagoon7:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch10:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Youth Killer12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea 
The Return of the Phantom1:00 am

KAZT3
7.3
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
6:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
7:00 pm
Apple Electronics
8:00 pm
Slinky Brand Fashions
9:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
10:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
11:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashion
12:00 am
KORRES Beauty Anniversary 
1:00 am

KAZT4
7.4
  movie    Stormy Monday
5:00 pm
  movie   Diggstown
7:00 pm
The Avengers
The Little Wonders9:00 pm
Danger Man
Shinda Shima10:15 pm
The Avengers
The Wringer11:30 pm
Danger Man 
Yesterday's Enemies12:45 am

AZPBS
8.1
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings6:00 pm
Father Brown
The Missing Man7:00 pm
The Doctor Blake Mysteries
All She Leaves Behind8:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
9:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
Dr. David Perlmutter's Whole Life Plan 
12:00 am

Life
8.2
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Seafood Tricks6:00 pm
Plate & Pour
6:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Wines of the Rhine7:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Smoking 1017:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Flora and Fauna8:00 pm
Journeys in Japan
Chugei, Kochi: Exploring the Yuzu Road8:30 pm
Globe Trekker
Tough Boats: The Nile, Egypt9:00 pm
Rough Cut With Fine Woodworking
Episode 80810:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Oils All Around10:30 pm
Second Opinion
Obsessive Compulsive Disorder11:00 pm
Creative Living
11:30 pm
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast12:00 am
The Daytripper
Palestine, TX12:30 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
South Texas - The Border1:00 am

WORLD
8.3
  new   Focus on Europe
Italy: Rome Is Drowning in Garbage; Russia: New Hope for HIV-Positive Children; "Slave Law" Mobilizes Hungarians6:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
02-15-20196:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard7:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine8:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 5320610:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
11:00 pm
Great Performances 
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine12:00 am

PBSKIDS
8.4
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance6:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart6:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise7:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem8:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born9:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSAZHD
10.1
  sports   PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)6:00 pm
TMZ
02-16-20198:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Newsmaker Saturday
10:30 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale11:00 pm
FOX 10 News @ 9pm
12:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
1:00 am

KSAZ
10.2
  sports   PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)6:00 pm
TMZ
02-16-20198:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Newsmaker Saturday
10:30 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale11:00 pm
FOX 10 News @ 9pm
12:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
1:00 am

KSAZH
10.3
The Pretender
Flesh and Blood6:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
Sheep in the Limelight7:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
A Little Bit of England8:00 pm
Hunter
Teen Dreams9:00 pm
Hunter
Last Run10:00 pm
Hunter
Return of White Cloud11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The Rise and Fall of Paul the Wall12:00 am
Hill Street Blues 
Last Chance Salon1:00 am

KSAZDT4
10.4
  movie    The Adventures of the American Rabbit
5:00 pm
  movie   The Legend of Johnny Lingo
7:00 pm
Heartland
Do or Die9:00 pm
Heartland
Dark Horse10:00 pm
  movie   The Earthling
11:00 pm
  movie   Garbo Talks 
1:00 am

KPNX-DT
12.1
  new   12 News
6:00 pm
Bob Hope: Thanks for the Memories
6:30 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals7:00 pm
  new   12 News at 10pm
9:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.9:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
11:02 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.11:29 pm
Open House NYC
1:02 am

KPNXW+
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus
3:30 pm
Local Programming

KPNXDT3
12.3
World's Most Evil Killers
Steven Grieveson6:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Armin Meiwes7:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Josef Fritzl8:00 pm
Call 911
Deadly Games and Rains9:00 pm
Call 911
Nightmares At School and Home9:30 pm
Dead Again
Millionaire Murder10:00 pm
Drugs Inc.
Coke Kings and Queens11:00 pm
Drugs Inc.
San Francisco Meth Zombies12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am

QUEST
12.4
Auction Kings
Jefferson Davis Letter; Lost Marilyn Monroe Tape6:00 pm
Auction Kings
Cy Young Baseball; 50's TV6:30 pm
Dual Survival
The Green Hell7:00 pm
Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise8:00 pm
Dual Survival
On the Menu9:00 pm
Dual Survival
Meltdown10:00 pm
When Snakes Bite
11:00 pm
Impaled
12:00 am
Massive Moves
Shackless in Seattle1:00 am

KFPH
13.1
  movie    The Mexican
5:30 pm
  movie   The Other Woman
8:00 pm
  movie   3:10 to Yuma
10:00 pm
  movie   The Time Machine 
12:30 am

GetTV
13.3
True Justice
Fired6:00 pm
True Justice
Shot7:00 pm
  movie   Blue Thunder
8:00 pm
  movie   The Marksman
10:20 pm
Married...With Children
Buck Can Do It12:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
1:00 am

ESCAPE
13.4
Boston Legal
It Girls and Beyond6:00 pm
Boston Legal
'Til We Meat Again7:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture8:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story9:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us10:00 pm
Scandal
Defiance11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
1:00 am

KNXVHD
15.1
  new   ABC15 News Saturday
6:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29047:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29058:00 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Wipeout
Screw You, Banana11:00 pm
Castle
Child's Play12:00 am
Made in Hollywood
"Serenity"; "The Kid Who Would Be King"; "Miss Bala"; "Destroyer"1:00 am

NNXV
15.2
Becker
The Bearer of Bad Tidings6:00 pm
Becker
One Angry Man6:30 pm
Three's Company
Stanley the Ladies Man7:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack on the Lam7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Lady and the Bomb8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Riot8:30 pm
Soap
9:00 pm
Soap
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye11:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing12:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance12:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret1:00 am

LAFF
15.3
That '70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hot Dog6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Swing Time7:00 pm
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II8:30 pm
That '70s Show
Thank You9:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog9:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge10:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love10:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy11:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State11:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Cousin12:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
From the Earth to the Moon12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
The Wedding Dress1:00 am

KGRF-LD
19.1
Indigenous Focus
Ollie & Emma 4; Sovereign's Water6:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
6:30 pm
Wapos Bay
Journey Through Fear7:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Inuit of Rigolet, Part One7:30 pm
  sports   Hit the Ice
Hunting for Treasure8:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Hay River Dene8:30 pm
Mixed Blessings
Kate's Clock Tickin'/Tazz is Chicken9:00 pm
Moose TV
Birth of a Station9:30 pm
Wapos Bay: Long Goodbyes
10:00 pm
  movie   Turquoise Rose
11:15 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People 
1:00 am

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Huckabee
6:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
7:00 pm
Hour of Power
7:30 pm
Pathway to Victory
8:30 pm
Huckabee
9:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
10:00 pm
Remember the Music
10:30 pm
  movie   One Night with the King
11:00 pm
Praise 
1:00 am

KPAZ2
21.2
John Gray World
6:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
8:00 pm
Fearless
8:30 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
9:00 pm
Behind Now with Natalie
9:30 pm
Hillsong Conference
10:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 pm
Fully Alive with Daniel Floyd
11:30 pm
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
12:00 am
In Pursuit of the Light
12:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
1:00 am

KPAZDT3
21.3
 Music Videos
4:30 pm
  movie   Hidden Secrets
8:00 pm
Music Videos
9:30 pm
Dream Quest
10:00 pm
  sports   Xtreme Life
10:30 pm
  sports   Xtreme Life
11:00 pm
Music Videos
11:30 pm
JUCE TV Live 
1:00 am

KPAZDT4
21.4
Maratónica Febrero 2019
6:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
6:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
7:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
7:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
8:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
8:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
9:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
9:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
11:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
11:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
12:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
12:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
1:00 am

KPAZS
21.5
It's Supernatural
6:00 pm
Placed on the Rock
6:30 pm
Skyway Church
7:00 pm
Life Today
7:30 pm
Treasures
8:00 pm
A Heart After God
8:30 pm
Encounter TV
9:00 pm
Now Living
9:30 pm
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
10:00 pm
New Season CWC
10:30 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
11:00 pm
Real
11:30 pm
Faith Alive
12:00 am
New Beginnings
12:30 am
Multicultural Prayer Movement
1:00 am

3ABN
22.1
Table Talk
Covenant History6:00 pm
3ABN Today
7:00 pm
Breath of Life
8:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Transitionong Into Adulthood8:30 pm
Generation. Youth. Christ.
Thursday Morning Devotion9:00 pm
3ABN Today
10:00 pm
Discover
11:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
The Last Links of Sympathy12:00 am
Pillars of Faith 
1:00 am

3ABNL
22.2
Enfoque Teológico
6:00 pm
Escrito está
6:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
7:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
8:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
9:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
10:00 pm
Vence
11:00 pm
Batallas de Fe
11:30 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas 
1:00 am

SONLIFE
22.3
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
8:00 pm
Crossfire Service
10:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
11:00 pm
FWC Music 
1:00 am

KTVP
22.4
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
6:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
7:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
8:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
9:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
10:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
11:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
12:00 am
Rare and Exotic Gemstones Jewelry 
1:00 am

ALMA
22.5
Praise dance
6:00 pm
Andres Paganelli
6:30 pm
Today's Encouraging Word
7:00 pm
Breaking chains
7:30 pm
Fuego de Dios
8:00 pm
Cita con Dios
8:30 pm
Pastor de Hoy
9:00 pm
Economía de Dios
9:30 pm
Desafío bíblico
10:00 pm
Mi Primer Amor
10:30 pm
Vida dura
11:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
11:30 pm
Musical 27
12:00 am
Mensaje de Dios
12:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
1:00 am

JTV
22.6
  new   Diamond Jewelry Sale and Clearance
6:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
8:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
10:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance 
12:00 am

GNTV
25.1
Table Talk
Covenant History6:00 pm
3ABN Today
7:00 pm
Breath of Life
8:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Transitionong Into Adulthood8:30 pm
Generation. Youth. Christ.
Thursday Morning Devotion9:00 pm
3ABN Today
10:00 pm
Discover
11:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
The Last Links of Sympathy12:00 am
Pillars of Faith 
1:00 am

FNX
29.1
Indigenous Focus
Ollie & Emma 4; Sovereign's Water6:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
6:30 pm
Wapos Bay
Journey Through Fear7:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Inuit of Rigolet, Part One7:30 pm
  sports   Hit the Ice
Hunting for Treasure8:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Hay River Dene8:30 pm
Mixed Blessings
Kate's Clock Tickin'/Tazz is Chicken9:00 pm
Moose TV
Birth of a Station9:30 pm
Wapos Bay: Long Goodbyes
10:00 pm
  movie   Turquoise Rose
11:15 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People 
1:00 am

KTVW2
33.2
  movie    The Mexican
5:30 pm
  movie   The Other Woman
8:00 pm
  movie   3:10 to Yuma
10:00 pm
  movie   The Time Machine 
12:30 am

GRIT
33.3
  movie    Two Mules for Sister Sara
5:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown
8:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo
10:00 pm
  movie   Firecreek 
12:00 am

BOUNC
33.4
  movie    Assault on Precinct 13
5:00 pm
  movie   A Man Apart
7:00 pm
  movie   The Score
9:00 pm
  movie   Held Up
11:30 pm

KFPH-CD
35.1
  movie    The Mexican
5:30 pm
  movie   The Other Woman
8:00 pm
  movie   3:10 to Yuma
10:00 pm
  movie   The Time Machine 
12:30 am

GETTV
35.3
True Justice
Fired6:00 pm
True Justice
Shot7:00 pm
  movie   Blue Thunder
8:00 pm
  movie   The Marksman
10:20 pm
Married...With Children
Buck Can Do It12:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
1:00 am

ESCAPE
35.4
Boston Legal
It Girls and Beyond6:00 pm
Boston Legal
'Til We Meat Again7:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture8:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story9:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us10:00 pm
Scandal
Defiance11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
1:00 am

RITMOV
38.1
Programación pagada
6:00 pm
Videos
6:30 pm
Programación pagada
8:00 pm
Videos
8:30 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
Videos
10:30 pm
Videos
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha
10:00 pm
Local Programming

IzVid
38.3
 Videos
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Videos
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Videos
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Videos 
12:30 am

ZUUS
38.4
Isomers Skin Care
6:00 pm
Isomers Skin Care
7:00 pm
Samsung Electronics
8:00 pm
Ttv Launch: Waterford Crystal
9:00 pm
Waterford Crystal
10:00 pm
Waterford Crystal
11:00 pm
Shop the Best of Evine
12:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine 
1:00 am

K38IZ
38.5
The Appraisers
6:00 pm
  sports   Charlie Moore: No Offense
6:30 pm
In the Fight
7:00 pm
  sports   King of the Road
7:30 pm
Glory
8:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
9:00 pm
  movie   The Thirsty Dead
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am

RTV
38.6
The Indian Doctor
6:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
7:00 pm
  movie   Glen or Glenda?
8:00 pm
  movie   Scream of the Wolf
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am

REVN
38.7
Stacey David's Gearz
6:00 pm
The Appraisers
6:30 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
7:00 pm
Motorz
7:30 pm
Two Guys Garage
8:00 pm
Truck U
8:30 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
9:00 pm
The Appraisers
9:30 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
10:00 pm
Motorz
10:30 pm
  sports   What Would Mike Do?
11:00 pm
  sports   Swamp-Buggy Racing: Competition in Naples, Fla.
11:30 pm
Route 66
12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am

KTAZ
39.1
  movie   Despicable me 2
6:00 pm
  movie   Babel
7:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
10:00 pm
  sports   Titulares Telemundo
10:30 pm
Latinx Now!
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
  movie   La Cama 
1:00 am

KTAZDT2
39.2
  movie    Dirty Dancing 2
4:30 pm
  movie   For Richer or Poorer
6:30 pm
  movie   End of Days
9:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:00 am

SOiTV
39.3
Columbo
A Friend in Deed6:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Celtic Riddle
8:00 pm
Ironside
This Could Blow Your Mind10:00 pm
Ironside
Blackout11:00 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Cadaver12:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour 
The Dividing Wall1:00 am

KEJR
40.1
Programación pagada
6:00 pm
Programación pagada
6:30 pm
Programación pagada
7:00 pm
Programación pagada
7:30 pm
Lo mejor de 'El happy hour'
8:00 pm
Lo mejor de 'El happy hour'
9:00 pm
La mirada indiscreta
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPDF
41.3
LATV Sessions
6:00 pm
Rokamole
6:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
7:00 pm
The Zoo
8:00 pm
Get It Girl
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
9:30 pm
Armida y La Flaka
10:00 pm
Super 20
10:30 pm
  sports   Wold Class Boxing
11:00 pm
Shop LC 
1:00 am

QVC
41.4
HP Computer Workshop
6:00 pm
Total Gym Experience
7:00 pm
Presidents' Day Celebration
8:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
10:00 pm
Denim & Co.
11:00 pm
Vince Camuto Footwear
12:00 am
Now You're Cooking 
1:00 am

KVPA
42.1
Testigo Fin de Semana
6:00 pm
En vivo fin de semana
7:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
7:30 pm
Sábados en concierto
8:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
10:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
11:00 pm
Secretos
12:00 am
Secretos
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am

KPHE
44.1
ELZ
6:00 pm
Get It Girl
6:30 pm
  sports   El Ultimo Pitazo
7:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
8:00 pm
Shop LC
9:00 pm
Shop LC
10:00 pm
Shop LC
11:00 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC 
1:00 am

KPHE2
44.2
Dies Domini
6:00 pm
Gente positiva
7:00 pm
Outdoor Sonora
7:30 pm
Noticias 20HRS
8:00 pm
Sonora ahora
8:30 pm
TV Educativa
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
TV Educativa
11:30 pm
Cierre de estación 
1:00 am

KPHE3
44.3
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
6:00 pm
Marvin, Smokey, Luther, & Barry
7:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
8:00 pm
Lionel Richie, Elton John, James Taylor!
9:00 pm
How to Lift Saggy Skin
10:00 pm
Nat King Cole & Dean Martin
11:00 pm
I Hate My Aching Joints!
12:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION! 
1:00 am

KPHE4
44.4
  new   Diamond Jewelry Sale and Clearance
6:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
8:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
10:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance 
12:00 am

KPHE5
44.5
  movie   To Be Announced
6:00 pm
Profiles and Biographies
8:00 pm
Only In
9:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
9:30 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am

KPHE6
44.6
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
6:00 pm
Marvin, Smokey, Luther, & Barry
7:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
8:00 pm
Lionel Richie, Elton John, James Taylor!
9:00 pm
How to Lift Saggy Skin
10:00 pm
Nat King Cole & Dean Martin
11:00 pm
I Hate My Aching Joints!
12:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION! 
1:00 am

KUTP
45.1
Chicago P.D.
Push the Pain Away6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Born Into Bad News7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Under the Influence8:00 pm
Major Crimes
I, Witness9:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Sister Sister10:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Fake It 'Til You Make It11:00 pm
Infomercial
12:00 am
Wholesale Real Estate
1:00 am

Movie
45.2
  movie   Cleopatra
6:00 pm
  movie   Les Miserables 
11:30 pm

KUTP3
45.3
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Sale of the Century
7:30 pm
Tattletales
8:00 pm
Tattletales
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 pm
Sale of the Century
10:00 pm
Sale of the Century
10:30 pm
Tattletales
11:00 pm
Tattletales
11:30 pm
Tattletales
12:00 am
To Tell the Truth
12:30 am
What's My Line?
1:00 am

DAYSTAR
48
 Clancy Once Again
4:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
6:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
7:00 pm
Sekulow
7:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
9:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
10:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 pm
The Green Room
11:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
11:30 pm
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
12:00 am
The Way of the Master
12:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley 
1:00 am

DSTAR
48.1
 Clancy Once Again
4:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
6:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
7:00 pm
Sekulow
7:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
9:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
10:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 pm
The Green Room
11:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
11:30 pm
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
12:00 am
The Way of the Master
12:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley 
1:00 am

JTV
48.2
  new   Diamond Jewelry Sale and Clearance
6:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
8:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
10:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.3
  movie    Juggernaut
5:00 pm
  movie   The Finest Hour
7:00 pm
The Saint
The Smart Detective9:00 pm
The Saint
The Persistent Parasites10:00 pm
The Saint
The Man Who Could Not Die11:00 pm
The Saint
The Saint Bids Diamonds12:00 am
  movie   Calendar Girl Murders 
1:00 am

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

STAD
50.6
  sports    Boxing
Season's Beatings 2 "Silent Night Night"5:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   Glory 63 Rewind
9:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
10:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900210:30 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900311:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Fordham at George Washington
Fordham at George Washington11:30 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190031:00 am

ION HD
51.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Catfishing Teacher6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Townhouse Incident7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
A Misunderstanding8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forty-One Witnesses9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nationwide Manhunt10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Collateral Damages11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Star-Struck Victims12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Manhattan Transfer1:00 am

qubo
51.2
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Eat at Olga's6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Alison's New Pet6:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Rings of Fire7:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Return of the Alien Squirrel Master7:30 pm
Zoo Clues
Animal Communication8:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals Domesticated and Wild8:30 pm
Zoo Clues
9:00 pm
Zoo Clues
9:30 pm
Zoo Clues
10:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals of the World: The Amazon10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
11:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
12:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
12:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
1:00 am

IONL
51.3
Rookie Blue
Friday the 13th6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
For Better, for Worse7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
What I Lost8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
You Are Here9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deception10:00 pm
3 Week Yoga Retreat
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Balding Solutions
12:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am

SHOP
51.4
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
7:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
7:30 pm
Battling Balding
8:00 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
The Hard Truth
10:30 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Airfryer Oven
12:00 am
EVERSTRONG
1:00 am

QVC
51.5
HP Computer Workshop
6:00 pm
Total Gym Experience
7:00 pm
Presidents' Day Celebration
8:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
10:00 pm
Denim & Co.
11:00 pm
Vince Camuto Footwear
12:00 am
Now You're Cooking 
1:00 am

HSN
51.6
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
6:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
7:00 pm
Apple Electronics
8:00 pm
Slinky Brand Fashions
9:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
10:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
11:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashion
12:00 am
KORRES Beauty Anniversary 
1:00 am

JTV
58.1
  new   Diamond Jewelry Sale and Clearance
6:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
8:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
10:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance 
12:00 am

KASW-DT
61.1
Two and a Half Men
Enjoy Those Garlic Balls6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Bag Full of Jawea6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Go Get Mommy's Bra7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Bad News From the Clinic?7:30 pm
  movie   Terms of Endearment
8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pretty Problem10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Hoarder Culture11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Anniversary Edition12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Jokers Playhouse12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Make Womb for Daddy1:00 am

KASWDT2
61.2
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
6:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
7:00 pm
Apple Electronics
8:00 pm
Slinky Brand Fashions
9:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
10:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
11:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashion
12:00 am
KORRES Beauty Anniversary 
1:00 am

KASW
61.3
  movie    Two Mules for Sister Sara
5:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown
8:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo
10:00 pm
  movie   Firecreek 
12:00 am

ESCAPE
61.4
Boston Legal
It Girls and Beyond6:00 pm
Boston Legal
'Til We Meat Again7:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture8:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story9:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us10:00 pm
Scandal
Defiance11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
1:00 am


Local Programming Noticias Univisión Arizona Fin de Semana
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Más noche
12:00 am
Vecinos
1:00 am


Local Programming Noticias Univisión Arizona Fin de Semana
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Más noche
12:00 am
Vecinos
1:00 am


Local Programming Noticias Univisión Arizona Fin de Semana
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Más noche
12:00 am
Vecinos
1:00 am


Local Programming Programación pagada
1:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Phoenix (Prescott) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.