Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Phoenix, AZ 85028  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Phoenix, AZ 85028. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm

KNAZ-DT
2.1
  new    Live With Kelly and Ryan
Selena Gomez; Bill Hader; Mena Massoud; Che Spiotta10:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-22-201911:00 am
Daily Blast Live
12:00 pm
  new   Arizona Midday
1:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
08-22-20192:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Bradley Cooper3:00 pm
  new   First @ 4: 12 News
4:00 pm
  new   12 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
08-22-20195:30 pm
12 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVK-DT
3.1
 Good Morning Arizona
10:00 am
  new   Your Life Arizona
11:00 am
Last Man Standing
House Rules12:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Guess Who's Coming to Dinner12:30 pm
Mom
Clumsy Monkeys and a Tilted Uterus1:00 pm
Mom
Push-Down Coffee and a Working Turn Signal1:30 pm
Steve
Firefighter Helper; Harvey's Hundreds; Steve's Side Deal2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
Meddling Daughters or Drunk, Predator Dad in3:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
4:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
4:30 pm
Good Evening Arizona
5:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
5:30 pm
Good Evening Arizona
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVK2
3.2
  movie    Twice Told Tales
10:00 am
  movie   Alien from L.A.
12:00 pm
  movie   Catacombs
2:00 pm
  movie   Gate II
4:01 pm
Stargate SG-1
Dead Man Switch6:00 pm

KTVK3
3.3
 CBS 5 Weather Now 
12:00 am

KPHOHD
5.1
 Dr. Phil
My 45-y.o. Brother Is A Loser Who Lives In His Childhood Bedroom10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
08-22-201911:00 am
  new   CBS 5 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
08-22-201912:30 pm
The Talk
NeNe Leake; Kristine Johnson1:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
04-19-20192:00 pm
The People's Court
09-19-20183:00 pm
Hot Bench
Teen Roller Rink Worker Slam!; Evidence That Makes the Judges Laugh!4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:00 pm
Local Programming

COZI
5.2
 Emergency
Heavyweight10:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Committee11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The List of Uri Lermentov12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Danse Diabolique1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Faith Healer2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Author, Author3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Crossed Connections4:00 pm
Frasier
The Good Son5:00 pm
Frasier
Space Quest5:30 pm
Frasier
Dinner at Eight6:00 pm
Local Programming

KPHO-DT3
5.3
 Dr. Phil
My 45-y.o. Brother Is A Loser Who Lives In His Childhood Bedroom10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
08-22-201911:00 am
  new   CBS 5 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
08-22-201912:30 pm
The Talk
NeNe Leake; Kristine Johnson1:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
04-19-20192:00 pm
The People's Court
09-19-20183:00 pm
Hot Bench
Teen Roller Rink Worker Slam!; Evidence That Makes the Judges Laugh!4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KMOH
6.1
 Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
La Historia Detras del Mito
5:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KAZT-DT
7.1
Funny You Should Ask
05-09-201910:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did You Run Away With Our Kids to Cheat?11:00 am
Maury
My Husband Is a Wrestler...Is He Cheating With Ring Rats?12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Can't Lie Anymore...Steve Help Me1:00 pm
Maury
My Husband Is a Wrestler...Is He Cheating With Ring Rats?2:00 pm
Rachael Ray
We've Got a Big Surprise for an Unsuspecting Audience Member! Beauty Pro Mally Roncal Pulls off a Surprise Makeover3:00 pm
DailyMailTV
06-10-20194:00 pm
DailyMailTV
06-10-20194:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-16-20195:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
03-14-20195:30 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20186:00 pm
Local Programming

KAZTM
7.2
 Diagnosis Murder
The Restless Remains10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Even Nice People11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Prairie Wolfer12:00 pm
Bonanza
Peace Officer1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Coward2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Surveyors2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The River Crossing3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Nips and Tucks4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama Goes Hawaiian5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Marathon Man5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Ma6:00 pm
Local Programming

KAZT3
7.3
 Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
10:00 am
Beauty Must Haves
11:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
12:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
1:00 pm
Curations Fashions
2:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves
3:00 pm
Shoe Lover's Closet
4:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
5:00 pm
Home Solutions
6:00 pm

KAZT4
7.4
LAPD: Life on the Beat
10:30 am
  movie   Heartbreakers
11:00 am
  movie   Red Corner
1:30 pm
CHiPs
Undertow4:00 pm
CHiPs
Dog Gone5:00 pm
CHiPs
Moving Violation6:00 pm

AZPBS
8.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide10:30 am
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song4:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
4:30 pm
Cronkite News
5:00 pm
Arizona Horizon
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
08-22-20196:00 pm

Life
8.2
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
The Voice of the Mountain10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Amalfi Lemons11:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Porchetta at Home11:30 am
Make It Artsy
Workspace12:00 pm
Creative Living
12:30 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
California Superbloom – A World of Dramatic Change1:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA1:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Hamburg and the Luther Trail2:00 pm
Wild Nevada
Elko to Battle Mountain2:30 pm
It's Sew Easy
Sewing Transformers3:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Precut Fabrics for Speedy Projects, Part 13:30 pm
Retire Safe & Secure With Ed Slott
4:00 pm
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
6:00 pm

WORLD
8.3
 Operation Wild
10:00 am
Rare - Creatures of the Photo Ark
Episode Two11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
08-21-201912:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Frank Bowman1:00 pm
Second Opinion
Drug Overdose1:30 pm
POV
The Islands and the Whales2:00 pm
Sea Change
3:00 pm
Operation Wild
4:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Galicia and the Camino de Santiago5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
National Park Symphony - The Mighty Five
6:00 pm

PBSKIDS
8.4
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel10:30 am
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout11:00 am
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever11:30 am
Arthur
Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain; Thanks a Lot, Binky12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Trading Places1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View6:00 pm
Local Programming

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM 
12:00 am

KSAZHD
10.1
  new    Jerry O
10:00 am
The Real
Deray Davis; Manslation11:00 am
  new   FOX 10 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 25412:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: My Son Was One of The First Kids on The Milk Carton: What Really Happened To Him?1:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
08-22-20192:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pepper Spray Showdown in Atlanta!; Charge Party with the Company Credit Card?3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pit Bull's Eye Poked Out!; Outrageous Roommate!3:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: Jacksonville Jaguars at Miami Dolphins 
Jacksonville Jaguars at Miami Dolphins5:00 pm

KSAZ
10.2
  new    Jerry O
10:00 am
The Real
Deray Davis; Manslation11:00 am
  new   FOX 10 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 25412:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: My Son Was One of The First Kids on The Milk Carton: What Really Happened To Him?1:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
08-22-20192:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pepper Spray Showdown in Atlanta!; Charge Party with the Company Credit Card?3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pit Bull's Eye Poked Out!; Outrageous Roommate!3:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: Jacksonville Jaguars at Miami Dolphins 
Jacksonville Jaguars at Miami Dolphins5:00 pm

KSAZH
10.3
 The High Chaparral
Surtee10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Visits a Farm11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Really, Really Dead Guy12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Hospital1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and His Biggest Fan2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Rapper3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Naked Man4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Bad Girlfriend5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Birds and the Bees6:00 pm

KSAZDT4
10.4
  movie    Red Riding Hood
10:00 am
  movie   Beauty and the Beast
12:00 pm
  movie   Napoleon
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
The Boy Next Door4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the People's Voice4:30 pm
Mister Ed
Moho Martian5:00 pm
Mister Ed
Hi Fi Horse5:30 pm
Heartland
Crossed Signals6:00 pm

KPNX-DT
12.1
  new    Live With Kelly and Ryan
Selena Gomez; Bill Hader; Mena Massoud; Che Spiotta10:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-22-201911:00 am
Daily Blast Live
12:00 pm
  new   Arizona Midday
1:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
08-22-20192:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Bradley Cooper3:00 pm
  new   First @ 4: 12 News
4:00 pm
  new   12 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
08-22-20195:30 pm
12 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KPNXW+
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus 
12:00 am

KPNXDT3
12.3
 Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Arrest10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
On the Run11:00 am
Southern Fried Homicide
The Perfect Poisoner12:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Smooth Talking Devil1:00 pm
The Devil You Know
The Cleveland Strangler2:00 pm
Very Bad Men
Center City Rapist3:00 pm
Nurses Who Kill
Elizabeth Wettlaufer4:00 pm
Nurses Who Kill
Efren Saldivar5:00 pm
City Confidential
Riggins, Idaho: Frontier Faceoff6:00 pm

QUEST
12.4
 Really Big Things
Man Made Islands10:00 am
The Detonators
Lagos11:00 am
Myth Hunters
Himmler and the Holy Grail12:00 pm
Myth Hunters
The Hunt for the Book of Spells1:00 pm
Factory Made
Cotton Swabs, Pinball Machines, Ceramic Tile, Wheat Bread2:00 pm
Factory Made
Marbles, Water Filters, a Toolbox, Packing Foam2:30 pm
Modern Marvels
More Dangerous Cargo3:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Presidential Movers4:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Police Pursuit5:00 pm
Engineering an Empire
China6:00 pm

KFPH
13.1
 Laura
Amigos del mal10:00 am
Laura
Amigos que dañan11:00 am
El chavo
El Chavo12:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa
Me Caigo de Risa1:00 pm
El chavo
El Chavo3:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
Celebraciones4:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
Hombre vs Maquina4:30 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
Qué pobres tan ricos5:00 pm
  movie   Contagion 
6:00 pm

KFPH
13.2
 La gata
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Hoy
12:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Sin tu mirada
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
Amor eterno
08-22-20196:00 pm

GetTV
13.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
One Riot, One Ranger10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Borderline11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Shadow in the Night12:00 pm
Rescue 911
Pheonix Flood; 911 Baby Sitter Prowler1:00 pm
Rescue 911
Carriage Mishap; Stop Drop II1:30 pm
Rescue 911
911 Texas Pool Tot; 911 Bank Rob Recovery2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Walkie Talkie Rescue; N.y. Double Roof Rescue2:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Some Like It Hot3:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Storage Wars3:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
What's Behind the Door?4:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Blow Outs4:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Goes Too Far5:00 pm
All in the Family
Class Reunion5:30 pm
All in the Family
Hot Watch6:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
13.4
 Without a Trace
Hawks and Handsaws10:00 am
American Greed
Hack Me If You Can; Goodfella Gone Bad11:00 am
American Greed
Seattle Roasted; The Stealing Socialite12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
The FBI Files
Human Prey3:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death in Alaska4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Army of Evidence5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Tagging of a Suspect5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Crash Course6:00 pm
Local Programming

KNXVHD
15.1
 The View
Kirsten Gillibrand; Julian Lennon10:00 am
  new   ABC15 News at 11AM
11:00 am
Strahan & Sara
Eva Longoria and Isabela Moner12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
08-22-20191:00 pm
Pickler & Ben
Tarek El Moussa; Tiffany Brooks; Jeff Mauro; U.T. Craven; Kristin Johns2:00 pm
The List
3:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
08-22-20193:30 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 6PM
6:00 pm

NNXV
15.2
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Starlings10:30 am
Hazel
A-Haunting We Will Go11:00 am
Hazel
Hazel Needs a Car11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Star Quality12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
The Red Woodloe Story12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie-Go-Round1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Secret Weapon1:30 pm
Bewitched
Weep No More My Willow2:00 pm
Bewitched
Instant Courtesy2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Sweat Smell of Success3:00 pm
What's Happening!!
The Creep Detective3:30 pm
Benson
In All the Wrong Places4:00 pm
227
Flying Down to Leo's4:30 pm
227
Reunion Blues5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam's Imaginary Friend5:30 pm
Maude
Lovers in Common6:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
15.3
Night Court
Prince of a Guy10:30 am
Night Court
New Year's Leave11:00 am
Night Court
Murder11:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Eyes Wide Open12:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Life-Size Jim Thome Cut-Out12:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Hickory Dickory...Double-Date1:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Mama Told Me I Should Come1:30 pm
That '70s Show
Tornado Prom2:00 pm
That '70s Show
Donna Dates a Kelso2:30 pm
According to Jim
Jami McFame3:00 pm
According to Jim
Two for the Money3:30 pm
According to Jim
Cabin Boys4:00 pm
According to Jim
The Ego Boost4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Yoga Bear5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Meaningful Gift5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Read My Hips6:00 pm
Local Programming

KNXVDT4
15.4
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Closing Arguments
3:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
6:00 pm

KGRF-LD
19.1
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Creative Native
11:00 am
First Talk
11:30 am
Rethinking Blackduck Pottery
12:00 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
1:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Awake in Bala Bay1:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Stewards of the Land2:00 pm
From the Spirit
Abraham Anghik Ruben2:30 pm
The New Zealanders
3:00 pm
First Talk
4:00 pm
People of the Pines
Un-Chartered Territory4:30 pm
  movie   American Outrage
5:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE6:00 pm

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Better Together
10:30 am
Life Today
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
1:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
1:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
2:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
2:30 pm
John Gray World
3:00 pm
Love Speaks
3:30 pm
Drive Thru History: Acts to Revelation
4:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
4:30 pm
Praise
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KPAZ2
21.2
Worship & Creative Conference Special
10:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
11:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
11:30 am
Ron Carpenter
12:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
12:30 pm
Now with Natalie
1:00 pm
Now with Natalie Unpacked
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince Special
2:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
2:30 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
3:00 pm
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
3:30 pm
Joel Osteen
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
4:30 pm
John Gray World
5:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
5:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KPAZDT3
21.3
Urban Video Blender
10:30 am
G-Rock
11:00 am
Real Videos
11:30 am
City Lights
12:00 pm
  sports   Xtreme Life
12:30 pm
Music Videos
1:00 pm
Life Trek
2:00 pm
Revolution TV
2:30 pm
Music Videos
3:00 pm
The Crew
5:00 pm
Laugh With the Skit Guys
5:30 pm
Next
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KPAZDT4
21.4
Maratónica Agosto 2019
10:30 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
11:00 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
11:30 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
12:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
12:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
1:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
1:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
2:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
2:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
3:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
3:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
4:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
4:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
5:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
5:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KPAZS
21.5
Anne Gimenez Ministries
10:30 am
Freedom
11:00 am
Planetshakers
11:30 am
The Dynamic Life
12:00 pm
Now Living
12:30 pm
Restoring Hope
1:00 pm
Faith With Flavor
1:30 pm
In the Mix
2:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
2:30 pm
Invasion TV
3:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
3:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
4:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
4:30 pm
Keion's Korner
5:00 pm
New Season CWC
5:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
6:00 pm

3ABN
22.1
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
The Heavens Declare
11:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:30 am
Body & Spirit
12:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
12:30 pm
3ABN Today
1:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
2:00 pm
The Creation Case
2:30 pm
Thompsonville Worship Hour
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
4:00 pm
The Carter Report
4:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
5:00 pm
3ABN Today Live 
6:00 pm

3ABNL
22.2
Melodías del corazón
10:30 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Capilla de fe
12:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
12:30 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
2:30 pm
Punto joven
3:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
3:30 pm
Descubra
4:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
4:30 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
5:00 pm

SONLIFE
22.3
 Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
10:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
Insight
3:00 pm
Study in the Word
3:30 pm
Frances and Friends
4:00 pm
Message of the Cross
6:00 pm

KTVP
22.4
 Baltic Amber
10:00 am
Baltic Amber
11:00 am
Vegas Deals
12:00 pm
Vegas Deals
1:00 pm
Swarovski Zirconia
2:00 pm
Swarovski Zirconia
3:00 pm
Lifestyle Connection
4:00 pm
Lifestyle Connection
5:00 pm
Precious Gemstones
6:00 pm

ALMA
22.5
Global Ventures
10:30 am
Experiencias
11:00 am
Compartiendo el Pan
11:30 am
En contacto
12:00 pm
Vida dura
12:30 pm
  new   Consejos Pastorales
1:00 pm
Way of the Master
2:00 pm
Musical 27
2:30 pm
Programa Infantil
3:00 pm
Programa Infantil
3:30 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
4:00 pm
Centro Internacional de Oración Pomona
4:30 pm
Oviedo
5:00 pm
Bread of Life
5:30 pm
Cita con Dios
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 To Be Announced 
12:00 am

GNTV
25.1
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
The Heavens Declare
11:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:30 am
Body & Spirit
12:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
12:30 pm
3ABN Today
1:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
2:00 pm
The Creation Case
2:30 pm
Thompsonville Worship Hour
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
4:00 pm
The Carter Report
4:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
5:00 pm
3ABN Today Live 
6:00 pm

FNX
29.1
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Creative Native
11:00 am
First Talk
11:30 am
Rethinking Blackduck Pottery
12:00 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
1:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Awake in Bala Bay1:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Stewards of the Land2:00 pm
From the Spirit
Abraham Anghik Ruben2:30 pm
The New Zealanders
3:00 pm
First Talk
4:00 pm
People of the Pines
Un-Chartered Territory4:30 pm
  movie   American Outrage
5:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE6:00 pm

KTVW-DT
33.1
 La gata
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Hoy
12:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Sin tu mirada
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
Amor eterno
08-22-20196:00 pm

KTVW2
33.2
 Laura
Amigos del mal10:00 am
Laura
Amigos que dañan11:00 am
El chavo
El Chavo12:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa
Me Caigo de Risa1:00 pm
El chavo
El Chavo3:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
Celebraciones4:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
Hombre vs Maquina4:30 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
Qué pobres tan ricos5:00 pm
  movie   Contagion 
6:00 pm

GRIT
33.3
 Laramie
The Mountain Men10:00 am
Laramie
The Fatal Step11:00 am
Laramie
The Accusers12:00 pm
  movie   The Marauders
1:00 pm
  movie   Reprisal
3:00 pm
  movie   The Proud Ones 
5:00 pm

BOUNC
33.4
  movie    Love Don't Cost a Thing
10:00 am
  movie   The Distinguished Gentleman
12:00 pm
  movie   Underclassman
2:00 pm
The Game
The Iceman Cometh4:00 pm
The Game
All-Star Blues4:30 pm
The Game
Out of Bounds5:00 pm
The Game
Baby B.S.5:30 pm
In the Cut
Lucky Charmed6:00 pm
Local Programming

KFPH-CD
35.1
 Laura
Amigos del mal10:00 am
Laura
Amigos que dañan11:00 am
El chavo
El Chavo12:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa
Me Caigo de Risa1:00 pm
El chavo
El Chavo3:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
Celebraciones4:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
Hombre vs Maquina4:30 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
Qué pobres tan ricos5:00 pm
  movie   Contagion 
6:00 pm

KFPH
35.2
 La gata
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Hoy
12:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Sin tu mirada
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
Amor eterno
08-22-20196:00 pm

GETTV
35.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
One Riot, One Ranger10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Borderline11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Shadow in the Night12:00 pm
Rescue 911
Pheonix Flood; 911 Baby Sitter Prowler1:00 pm
Rescue 911
Carriage Mishap; Stop Drop II1:30 pm
Rescue 911
911 Texas Pool Tot; 911 Bank Rob Recovery2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Walkie Talkie Rescue; N.y. Double Roof Rescue2:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Some Like It Hot3:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Storage Wars3:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
What's Behind the Door?4:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Blow Outs4:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Goes Too Far5:00 pm
All in the Family
Class Reunion5:30 pm
All in the Family
Hot Watch6:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
35.4
 Without a Trace
Hawks and Handsaws10:00 am
American Greed
Hack Me If You Can; Goodfella Gone Bad11:00 am
American Greed
Seattle Roasted; The Stealing Socialite12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
The FBI Files
Human Prey3:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death in Alaska4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Army of Evidence5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Tagging of a Suspect5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Crash Course6:00 pm
Local Programming

RITMOV
38.1
Videos
10:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Videos
12:30 pm
Programación pagada
2:00 pm
Videos
2:30 pm
Programación pagada
4:00 pm
Videos
4:30 pm
Fair Exchange
6:00 pm
Local Programming

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha 
10:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
 Videos
9:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Videos
11:30 am
Clips
1:00 pm
Videos
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Videos
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Videos
5:30 pm

ZUUS
38.4
 Stefano Oro Italian Jewellery
10:00 am
Premiere: Sharif Hand Painted Handbags
11:00 am
Premiere: Sharif Hand Painted Handbags
12:00 pm
Stefano Oro Italian Jewellery
1:00 pm
Stefano Oro Italian Jewellery
2:00 pm
Me Sleek Hair Removal System
3:00 pm
Premiere: Sharif Hand Painted Handbags
4:00 pm
Stefano Oro Italian Jewellery
5:00 pm
Stefano Oro Italian Jewellery
6:00 pm

K38IZ
38.5
 Daily Flash
10:00 am
  sports   Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
11:00 am
Motorz
11:30 am
  sports   Race Central TV
12:00 pm
  sports   Planet X
12:30 pm
  sports   Fusion TV
1:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
2:00 pm
  sports   Majesty Outdoors
3:00 pm
Motorz
3:30 pm
Music Mix USA
4:00 pm
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
4:30 pm
Cold Squad
5:00 pm
Amazing World of Aviation
6:00 pm

RTV
38.6
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
10:30 am
Naked City
11:00 am
Route 66
12:00 pm
  movie   Mr. Arkadin
1:00 pm
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
3:00 pm
One Step Beyond
3:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
4:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
4:30 pm
Doctor Who
5:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
6:00 pm

REVN
38.7
Reality Rides
10:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
11:00 am
Road Classics
11:30 am
  sports   MotoWorld
12:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
12:30 pm
Two Guys Garage
1:00 pm
V8TV
1:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
2:00 pm
  sports   Pleasure Boater
2:30 pm
Classic Cars
3:00 pm
  sports   Crackerbox Racing
3:30 pm
  sports   King of the Road
4:00 pm
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
4:30 pm
My Classic Car
5:00 pm
My Classic Car
5:30 pm
World of Collector Cars
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KTAZ
39.1
Acceso Total
10:30 am
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
  new   Jenni Rivera: Mariposa de barrio
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
4:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos 
6:00 pm

KTAZDT2
39.2
 The A-Team
10:00 am
Knight Rider
11:00 am
Miami Vice
12:00 pm
Magnum
1:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
2:00 pm
Tarzan
3:00 pm
Tarzan
3:30 pm
Xena
4:00 pm
Hércules
5:00 pm
Law & order
6:00 pm

SOiTV
39.3
 Emergency
Heavyweight10:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Committee11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The List of Uri Lermentov12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Danse Diabolique1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Faith Healer2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Author, Author3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Crossed Connections4:00 pm
Frasier
The Good Son5:00 pm
Frasier
Space Quest5:30 pm
Frasier
Dinner at Eight6:00 pm
Local Programming

KEJR
40.1
 Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
La Historia Detras del Mito
5:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KPDF
41.1
 Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
La Historia Detras del Mito
5:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KPDF
41.3
 Videos 2 Go
10:00 am
Politica Ya
11:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
11:30 am
Videos 2 Go
12:00 pm
Jefa Status
1:00 pm
  sports   Double Overtime
1:30 pm
The Zoo
2:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
3:00 pm
Mexico de Mis Amores
3:30 pm
  sports   Double Overtime
4:00 pm
Get It Girl
4:30 pm
The Zoo
5:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
6:00 pm

QVC
41.4
 Don Aslett's Cleaning Secrets
10:00 am
Style Scene
11:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
12:00 pm
Authentic Living With Sandra
2:00 pm
Algenist Skin Care & Color Cosmetics
4:00 pm
Down Home With David 
5:00 pm

KVPA
42.1
 Show de Don Cheto
10:00 am
RetoFamosos
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm
  movie   El Señor del Tequila
1:00 pm
I Testigo
3:00 pm
El mameluco
4:00 pm
Que jalada
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
La Ronca de oro
6:00 pm

KPHE
44.1
CHIRLA TV
10:30 am
The Zoo
11:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
12:00 pm
Mexico de Mis Amores
12:30 pm
  sports   Fan Nation
1:00 pm
Get It Girl
1:30 pm
The Zoo
2:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
Glitterbomb
4:00 pm
Get It Girl
4:30 pm
The Zoo
5:00 pm
ELZ
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KPHE2
44.2
Primero la Salud
10:30 am
Son cooltural
11:00 am
Vía Libre
11:30 am
La Ruta del Sabor
12:00 pm
De Todo
12:30 pm
Arre Mago
1:00 pm
Noticias con Julio Valencia
2:00 pm
Local Programming Plaza Sésamo
3:30 pm
Programación pagada
4:00 pm
TV Educativa
4:30 pm
La Pasarela
5:30 pm
De tocho morocho
6:00 pm

KPHE3
44.3
 Pretty Women
10:00 am
I Hate My Aching Joints!
11:00 am
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
12:00 pm
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
1:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
2:00 pm
The Best of ROBIN WILLIAMS
3:00 pm
The Coin Vault 
4:00 pm

KPHE4
44.4
  new    Jewelry Love
7:00 am
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Off Park Jewelry Collection
1:00 pm
  new   Artisan of Ireland Jewelry Collection
3:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 pm

KPHE5
44.5
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
10:30 am
Profiles and Biographies
11:00 am
Coffee With America
12:00 pm
To Be Announced
12:30 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
1:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
1:30 pm
Real Green
2:00 pm
For Your Home
2:30 pm
Designing Spaces
3:00 pm
To Be Announced
3:30 pm
Homes by Design
4:00 pm
Your House & Home
4:30 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
5:00 pm

KPHE6
44.6
 Pretty Women
10:00 am
I Hate My Aching Joints!
11:00 am
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
12:00 pm
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
1:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
2:00 pm
The Best of ROBIN WILLIAMS
3:00 pm
The Coin Vault 
4:00 pm

KUTP
45.1
  new    FOX 10 News Now
10:00 am
Dateline
Vengeance12:00 pm
Punchline
1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Patterson vs. Willis1:30 pm
Caught in Providence
01-31-20192:00 pm
Caught in Providence
10-04-20182:30 pm
The Real
Monica; Iain Armitage; Cravings Exposed; Shoutrageous3:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
E L James; Hot Topics!4:00 pm
Modern Family
The Musical Man5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Irish Pub Formulation5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Empathy Optimization6:00 pm
Local Programming

Movie
45.2
  movie    They Drive by Night
10:00 am
  movie   Fallen Angel
12:05 pm
  movie   Nightmare Alley
2:30 pm
  movie   The Dark Corner 
5:00 pm

KUTP3
45.3
Classic Concentration
10:30 am
Password
11:00 am
Password Plus
11:30 am
Super Password
12:00 pm
Tattletales
12:30 pm
Card Sharks
1:00 pm
Card Sharks
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Sale of the Century
4:00 pm
Temptation
4:30 pm
Password Plus
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
48
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Nike Adeyemi
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Mission Feeding
2:00 pm
Reflections
2:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
3:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
3:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
4:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
6:00 pm

DSTAR
48.1
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Nike Adeyemi
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Mission Feeding
2:00 pm
Reflections
2:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
3:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
3:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
4:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
6:00 pm

JTV
48.2
  new    Jewelry Love
7:00 am
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Off Park Jewelry Collection
1:00 pm
  new   Artisan of Ireland Jewelry Collection
3:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 pm

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.3
 The Saint
Legacy for the Saint10:00 am
The Saint
The Desperate Diplomat11:00 am
  movie   Muscle Beach Party
12:00 pm
  movie   Beach Blanket Bingo
2:00 pm
  movie   It's a Bikini World
4:00 pm
  movie   How to Stuff a Wild Bikini 
6:00 pm

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

STAD
50.6
  sports    The Territory
Daily Sports Prime10:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports11:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports1:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
Nightly Sports Preview3:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports4:00 pm
  sports   High-School Football: Marquette at Muskego 
5:00 pm

KFPBLD8
50.8
  movie    Banking on Bitcoin
10:00 am
The Baeble Block Party
12:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
1:00 pm
Table Top
2:00 pm
Table Top
2:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
  new   Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
51.1
 Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Don't Bury This Case11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Don't Read the News12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
You Wish1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Sanctuary2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
I Remember Her Now3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Seven Indictments4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Favor, Affection, Mallice or Ill-Will5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Emotional Proximity6:00 pm

qubo
51.2
Wibbly Pig
String; Home in Time for a Treat10:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Penguin11:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Crab11:30 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Leatherback; Luseal and Ethel12:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
My Squid's Bigger Than Yours; Distress Call12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Toothy Monster Plant Mix-Up1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Uncle Gloop's Putrid Peppers1:30 pm
Giver
Scarborough World Park2:00 pm
Giver
Port Hope Ganaraska Trail School Park2:30 pm
Look Kool
Cones3:00 pm
Look Kool
Tiling3:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Midwestern Yankee in King Arthur's Court - Part 24:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Midwestern Yankee in King Arthur's Court - Part 34:30 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Awesomoblie Deluxe; Follow Your Nose5:00 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Fungal Bungal; Water Friends For?5:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Pandemonium6:00 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
51.3
 Saving Hope
Breaking Away10:00 am
Saving Hope
Joel 2:3111:00 am
Saving Hope
The Way We Were12:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Hearkbreak Kid1:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Other Side of Midnight2:00 pm
Saving Hope
Days of Heaven3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Parent Trap4:00 pm
Saving Hope
Hearts of Glass5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Narrow Margin6:00 pm

SHOP
51.4
Paid Programming
10:30 am
LifeLock Protection
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
The Hard Truth
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Battling Balding
1:30 pm
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Brilliant Uncirculated Mercury Dimes
5:00 pm
Stunning 1911 Gold St Gaudens Rare Coin
6:00 pm

QVC
51.5
 Don Aslett's Cleaning Secrets
10:00 am
Style Scene
11:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
12:00 pm
Authentic Living With Sandra
2:00 pm
Algenist Skin Care & Color Cosmetics
4:00 pm
Down Home With David 
5:00 pm

HSN
51.6
 Beauty Must Haves
10:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
11:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
12:00 pm
Curations Fashions
1:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves
2:00 pm
Shoe Lover's Closet
3:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
4:00 pm
Home Solutions
5:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
6:00 pm

JTV
58.1
  new    Jewelry Love
7:00 am
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Off Park Jewelry Collection
1:00 pm
  new   Artisan of Ireland Jewelry Collection
3:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 pm

KASW-DT
61.1
Couples Court
Johnson-Bey v. Johnson-Bey10:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Strong/Strong v. Mclain11:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Weatherspoon v. Ferguson, Part 111:30 am
Judge Mathis
01-29-201912:00 pm
Judge Mathis
02-19-20191:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Engaged in Lies2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Drowning in Family Drama3:00 pm
Blackish
The Real World4:00 pm
Blackish
Sex, Lies and Vasectomies4:30 pm
Friends
The One with the East German Laundry Detergent5:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Butt5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Can't Afford Hyenas6:00 pm
Local Programming

KASWDT2
61.2
 Beauty Must Haves
10:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
11:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
12:00 pm
Curations Fashions
1:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves
2:00 pm
Shoe Lover's Closet
3:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
4:00 pm
Home Solutions
5:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
6:00 pm

KASW
61.3
 Laramie
The Mountain Men10:00 am
Laramie
The Fatal Step11:00 am
Laramie
The Accusers12:00 pm
  movie   The Marauders
1:00 pm
  movie   Reprisal
3:00 pm
  movie   The Proud Ones 
5:00 pm

ESCAPE
61.4
 Without a Trace
Hawks and Handsaws10:00 am
American Greed
Hack Me If You Can; Goodfella Gone Bad11:00 am
American Greed
Seattle Roasted; The Stealing Socialite12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
The FBI Files
Human Prey3:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death in Alaska4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Army of Evidence5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Tagging of a Suspect5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Crash Course6:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Phoenix (Prescott) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com