Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Phoenix, AZ 85030  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               

KNAZ HDTV
2.1
  new    Extra
11:04 pm
Paid Program
12:04 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
1:30 am
Meet the Press
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
Today in AZ
4:30 am
Today in AZ
5:00 am
Today in AZ
5:30 am
Today in AZ
6:00 am
  new   Today 
7:00 am

KTVK-DT
3.1
Pawn Stars
Guns and Rangers11:30 pm
Intervention
12:00 am
Intervention
1:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Car of the Year2:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Jig and Jiggle2:30 am
MyDestination.TV
09-23-20193:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
3:30 am
Business First
4:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
4:30 am
Good Morning Arizona
5:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
5:30 am
Good Morning Arizona
6:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
7:00 am

KTVK2
3.2
  movie    Crow II City of Angels
11:00 pm
  movie   Beyond the Door III
1:00 am
  movie   Witchboard
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

KTVK3
3.3
 CBS 5 Weather Now
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KPHOHD
5.1
 Elementary
Hemlock11:05 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
A Murdog Mystery12:05 am
People Now
1:05 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:35 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
4:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning
5:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
5:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
7:00 am

COZI
5.2
 Ironside
Riddle at 24,000 Feet11:00 pm
Make Room for Daddy
Flashback Show12:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Danny's Fiancee12:30 am
My Favorite Martian
How Are Things in Glocca Martin?1:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Gesundheit, Uncle Martin1:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Double Life2:00 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
3:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Trapped4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Bait Gold4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Sheriff's Wife5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Counterfeit Redskins5:30 am
The A-Team
Firing Line6:00 am
The A-Team
Quarterback Sneak7:00 am

KPHO3
5.3
 Martha Stewart Living
Outdoor Christmas11:00 pm
Jamie At Home - Christmas Special
12:00 am
Everyday Food
Beyond Lasagna1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Pet Project
Mutty Professor2:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Swimming with Barks2:30 am
Pet Project
Who Wants to Be a Pet Owner?3:00 am
  new   Pick a Puppy
Four Boys and a Puppy3:30 am
Find & Design
Marie Turcotte & Moon4:00 am
Find & Design
Monica Cuellar and Keith Gomez4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Everyday Food
Simple Pastas5:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
6:00 am
Martha Stewart Living
Outdoor Christmas7:00 am

KMOH
6.1
 La Academia
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am

KAZT-DT
7.1
Paid Program
11:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Arizona
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Gum Disease
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   Access Daily
4:00 am
AZ Daily Mix
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Life Today
6:30 am
Gum Disease
7:00 am
Celebrity Page
7:30 am

KAZTM
7.2
The Twilight Zone
Nightmare as a Child11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Very Moral Theft12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Contest for Aaron Gold12:30 am
Thriller
Kill My Love1:00 am
Thriller
The Innocent Bystanders2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Streetcar Jones3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Vicious Dog3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Fake Cop4:00 am
The Facts of Life
A Friend in Deed4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Front Page5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
It's My Party and I'll Cry if I Want To5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Teen-Age Idol6:00 am
My Three Sons
The New Vice President6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Glamour Girl7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Chuckie's New Shoes7:30 am

KAZT3
7.3
 Electronic Gifts
11:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
12:00 am
Electronic Gifts
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Electronic Gifts
4:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
5:00 am
Electronic Gifts
6:00 am
Practical Presents featuring Dyson
7:00 am

KAZT4
7.4
  movie   Frontier Horizon
11:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
1:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor
2:00 am
  movie   China 9, Liberty 37
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

AZPBS
8.1
Members' Choice
11:30 pm
Members' Choice
12:00 am
Members' Choice
2:00 am
Members' Choice
3:30 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born6:00 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush6:30 am
Curious George
The Amazing Maze Race; The Color of Monkey7:00 am
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!7:30 am

Life
8.2
Innovations in Medicine
Episode 20311:30 pm
The Desert Speaks
Boom AND Bust in a Desert Town12:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
European Festivals I12:30 am
Wild Nevada
Elko to Jarbidge1:00 am
Journeys in Japan
1:30 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Emily Giffin, New York Times Bestselling Author2:00 am
Check, Please! Arizona
2:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Americas Favorite Sandwishes3:00 am
A Taste of History
Jam-Asian Fusion3:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals4:00 am
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Speedy Romeo4:30 am
Body Electric
5:00 am
Functional Fitness
Total Body Interval Workout5:30 am
The Desert Speaks
Boom AND Bust in a Desert Town6:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
European Festivals I6:30 am
Wild Nevada
Elko to Jarbidge7:00 am
Journeys in Japan
7:30 am

WORLD
8.3
 Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
9:30 pm
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Origins'12:00 am
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Chasing the Wind'1:30 am
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
3:00 am
Brain Fitness Program
4:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming

PBSKIDS
8.4
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There's No 'O' in Obot12:00 am
Odd Squad
My Better Half; The Confalones12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey's Hero1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Sea Otter Swim2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Archerfish School2:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip4:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
5:00 am
Cyberchase
Giving Thanks Day6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Case of the Missing Memory6:30 am
Arthur
Is That Kosher?; Never, Never, Never7:00 am
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day7:30 am

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSAZHD
10.1
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
10-24-201911:30 pm
FOX 10 News @ 9pm
12:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
1:00 am
Infomercial
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
  new   TMZ
4:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am 
7:00 am

KSAZ
10.2
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
10-24-201911:30 pm
FOX 10 News @ 9pm
12:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
1:00 am
Infomercial
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
  new   TMZ
4:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am 
7:00 am

KSAZH
10.3
 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
11:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
12:00 am
Star Trek: Enterprise
1:00 am
The Rat Patrol
2:00 am
The Rat Patrol
2:30 am
Combat!
3:00 am
12 O'clock High
4:00 am
21 Jump Street
5:00 am
Cheyenne
6:00 am
Maverick
7:00 am

KSAZDT4
10.4
  movie    Twelve Days Of Christmas Eve
11:00 pm
  movie   Fluke
1:00 am
  movie   True Heart
3:00 am
Flipper
The White Dolphin5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

KPNX-DT
12.1
  new    Extra
11:04 pm
Paid Program
12:04 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
1:30 am
Meet the Press
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
Today in AZ
4:30 am
Today in AZ
5:00 am
Today in AZ
5:30 am
Today in AZ
6:00 am
  new   Today 
7:00 am

KPNXW+
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus
3:30 pm
Local Programming

KPNXDT3
12.3
Bizarre Murders
Grifting Grannies11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Truth Hurts12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Dumb Luck12:30 am
Nurses Who Kill
Marie Whiston1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Fritzl4:00 am
City Confidential
Conway, S.C.: Fatal Friendship5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Dischord6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Snake Charmer6:30 am
Cold Case Files
Lil' Miss; Skeletons in the Closet7:00 am

QUEST
12.4
Auction Kings
11:30 pm
Unsolved History
12:00 am
Modern Marvels
1:00 am
Modern Marvels
2:00 am
Dual Survival
3:00 am
Most Daring
4:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
5:00 am
American Loggers
6:00 am
Auction Kings
7:00 am
Auction Kings
7:30 am

KFPH
13.1
  new    Ronaldo
10:00 pm
Mita y Mita
12:00 am
Mita y Mita
Lotería12:30 am
  movie   10,000 B.C.
1:00 am
Noticias Univisión Arizona
3:00 am
Resumen Semanal
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
El chavo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:30 am

KFPH
13.2
  new    La Jugada
11:00 pm
Vecinos
12:00 am
Renta congelada
El quinto inquilino12:30 am
Flagstaff City Local
1:00 am
Flagstaff City Local
2:00 am
Flagstaff City Local
3:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
5:00 am
Despierta América 
6:00 am

GetTV
13.3
Married...With Children
It's a Bundyful Life11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Route 66612:00 am
Married...With Children
Route 66612:30 am
Designing Women
The Mistress1:00 am
Designing Women
The Fur Flies1:30 am
Designing Women
Oh, What a Feeling2:00 am
Designing Women
Anthony and Vanessa2:30 am
All in the Family
Gloria and the Riddle3:00 am
All in the Family
Lionel Steps Out3:30 am
The Soul & Spirit of Christmas
4:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Mouth on Campus5:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Liar, Liar, Your Versace's on Fire5:30 am
Good Times
Operation Florida6:00 am
Sanford and Son
Divorce, Sanford Style6:30 am
Amen
Don't Rain on My Shower7:00 am
Amen
Thelma Says I Do7:30 am

KFPHDT4
13.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Perfect Couple/Killer Secret; Vegas Boxer Murder11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Kidnapped By a Monster; Badge of Honor: New York12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Scandal
4:00 am
Boston Legal
5:00 am
Without a Trace
6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
7:30 am

KNXVHD
15.1
 Wipeout
Episode 21111:00 pm
Castle
Driven12:00 am
  new   World News Now
1:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   ABC15 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   ABC15 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   ABC15 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

NNXV
15.2
Coach
10 Percent of Nothing11:30 pm
Wings
Date Package Number Seven12:00 am
Wings
Stop in the Name of Love12:30 am
Dear John
Who's Who1:00 am
Dear John
Poor John1:30 am
Murphy Brown
Power Play2:00 am
Murphy Brown
A Comedy of Eros2:30 am
The Hogan Family
Caught on a Hot Tin Roof3:00 am
The Hogan Family
Leave It to Willie3:30 am
Benson
It Ain't Sheik4:00 am
Benson
You Can't Give It Away4:30 am
Three's Company
Helen's Rendezvous5:00 am
Three's Company
My Sister's Keeper5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Misunderstanding Over Buying Mountain Cabin6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Blanche Secretly Buys a Fur Stole6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
In This Corner, Jan Murray7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Nielsen Box7:30 am

LAFF
15.3
Grace Under Fire
Grace Graduates11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Rob vs. Jimmy12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace's New Job12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Life To The Fullest4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ultimate Adventure4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Roll With The Punches5:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Ka-Boom6:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace vs. Wade6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Good Mother7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
No Money Down7:30 am

KNXVDT4
15.4
 Court TV Live
10:00 pm
Court TV Live
1:00 am
Closing Arguments
4:00 am
Court TV Live 
7:00 am

KGRF-LD
19.1
Local Programming Songcatchers: The Gathering
11:55 pm
Walela: Live in Concert
1:00 am
Storytellers in Motion
2:00 am
Rez Rides
Nissan Titan Lift Kits and Blinging Out the Dodge Charger2:30 am
Wapos Bay
A Mother's Earth3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Red Man's Vision3:30 am
The AUX
4:00 am
Songcatchers: The Gathering
5:00 am
  movie   K'ina Kil: The Slaver's Son
6:05 am
Ancestral Languages Heard Again
6:30 am
Walela: Live in Concert
7:00 am
Local Programming

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
11:30 pm
  new   Christmas with the Crabb family
12:00 am
Storm Proof Your Life
12:30 am
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
1:00 am
Creflo Dollar
1:30 am
Book of Ruth With Tommy Tenney
2:00 am
Reinhard Bonnke: Are We Flammable or Fire Proof?
2:30 am
John Gray World
3:00 am
Steven Furtick
3:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:00 am
The Gospel Truth
4:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Pathway to Victory
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Hagee Ministries
7:30 am

KPAZ2
21.2
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Your World with Creflo
12:30 am
What Do You See?
1:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Peter Toggs
1:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
The Jesus Trek
2:30 am
Now with Natalie
3:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am

KPAZDT3
21.3
Music Videos
11:30 pm
  movie   The Path of the Wind
12:00 am
Music Videos
2:00 am
The Crew
2:30 am
Global Ventures
3:00 am
The Assignment
3:30 am
JUCE TV Live
4:00 am
Juce TV Live After Party
5:00 am
John Gray World
5:30 am
Music Videos
6:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
7:00 am
Music Videos 
7:30 am

KPAZDT4
21.4
Visión y éxito para tu vida
11:30 pm
Soldados de Dios
12:00 am
Conociendo la verdad
12:30 am
Vivencias
1:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
1:30 am
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 am
Noche de paz '17
2:30 am
Leon Fontaine
4:30 am
Aliento
5:00 am
En concierto
5:30 am
Fe urbana
7:00 am
Una paloma sobre el mundo
7:30 am

KPAZS
21.5
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Now Living
2:30 am
The Dynamic Life
3:00 am
The Church Movement
3:30 am
The Kingdom System
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 am
Keion's Korner
7:00 am
New Season CWC
7:30 am

3ABN
22.1
 3ABN Christmas Special
An Evening With Billy Blackwood11:00 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
Wrong Person, Wrong Place, Wrong Time12:00 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Personal Testimony / Grace Pipeline1:00 am
Revelation of Hope
Path to the Throne of God2:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
The Touch of Transformation3:00 am
Table Talk
Full Disclosure4:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
5:30 am
Body & Spirit
Rehabilitating Bad Back6:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
Pleading for the Perishing6:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Wants Me to Cooperate7:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNL
22.2
 En las Manos de Dios
11:00 pm
Eventos finales
12:00 am
Cristiano victorioso
1:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
1:30 am
Está Escrito
2:00 am
Espaço Jovem
2:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
3:00 am
Melodías del corazón
4:00 am
Capilla de fe
4:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
5:00 am
Viva en abundacia
5:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:00 am
Sí podemos
7:30 am

SONLIFE
22.3
 FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am

KTVP
22.4
 Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 pm
Royal Bali Collection
12:00 am
Royal Bali Collection
1:00 am
Spin for Savings
2:00 am
Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings
4:00 am
Spin for Savings
5:00 am
Spin for Savings
6:00 am
Spin for Savings
7:00 am

ALMA
22.5
 Películas o documentales
11:00 pm
Economía de Dios
12:00 am
Vida dura
12:30 am
Jóven bytes
1:00 am
Musical 27
1:30 am
Centro Internacional de Oración
2:00 am
Mujer de hoy
2:30 am
Vida dura
3:00 am
Jóven bytes
3:30 am
Celebración
4:00 am
Cita con Dios
4:30 am
Vive Más
5:00 am
Oviedo
5:30 am
Economía de Dios
6:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
6:30 am
Musical 27
7:30 am

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

GNTV
25.1
 3ABN Christmas Special
An Evening With Billy Blackwood11:00 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
Wrong Person, Wrong Place, Wrong Time12:00 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Personal Testimony / Grace Pipeline1:00 am
Revelation of Hope
Path to the Throne of God2:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
The Touch of Transformation3:00 am
Table Talk
Full Disclosure4:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
5:30 am
Body & Spirit
Rehabilitating Bad Back6:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
Pleading for the Perishing6:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Wants Me to Cooperate7:00 am
Local Programming

FNX
29.1
Local Programming Songcatchers: The Gathering
11:55 pm
Walela: Live in Concert
1:00 am
Storytellers in Motion
2:00 am
Rez Rides
Nissan Titan Lift Kits and Blinging Out the Dodge Charger2:30 am
Wapos Bay
A Mother's Earth3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Red Man's Vision3:30 am
The AUX
4:00 am
Songcatchers: The Gathering
5:00 am
  movie   K'ina Kil: The Slaver's Son
6:05 am
Ancestral Languages Heard Again
6:30 am
Walela: Live in Concert
7:00 am
Local Programming

KTVW-DT
33.1
  new    La Jugada
11:00 pm
Vecinos
12:00 am
Renta congelada
El quinto inquilino12:30 am
Flagstaff City Local
1:00 am
Flagstaff City Local
2:00 am
Flagstaff City Local
3:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
5:00 am
Despierta América 
6:00 am

KTVW2
33.2
  new    Ronaldo
10:00 pm
Mita y Mita
12:00 am
Mita y Mita
Lotería12:30 am
  movie   10,000 B.C.
1:00 am
Noticias Univisión Arizona
3:00 am
Resumen Semanal
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
El chavo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:30 am

GRIT
33.3
  movie    Cimarron
10:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Calico Bait4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Seed of Evil4:30 am
Death Valley Days
I Am Joaquin5:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Seventh Day5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Casey and the Clowns6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Doc Holliday Faces Death6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Apache Gold7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Good Mule and the Bad Mule7:30 am

BOUNC
33.4
  movie    Greyson Family Christmas
11:00 pm
  movie   Christmas in Compton
1:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Sandra Bernhard; Chef Ingrid Hoffman3:00 am
The Real
Safaree; Bebe Winans4:00 am
Judge Faith
Blurred Landscape; Truck Dynasty5:00 am
Judge Faith
Tax Fraud; Baby Mama Mayhem5:30 am
Judge Faith
King Sized Scandal; A Bronx Tale6:00 am
Judge Faith
Ex Stole My Heart; Yorkie Supercuts6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am

KFPH-CD
35.1
  new    Ronaldo
10:00 pm
Mita y Mita
12:00 am
Mita y Mita
Lotería12:30 am
  movie   10,000 B.C.
1:00 am
Noticias Univisión Arizona
3:00 am
Resumen Semanal
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
El chavo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:30 am

KFPH
35.2
  new    La Jugada
11:00 pm
Vecinos
12:00 am
Renta congelada
El quinto inquilino12:30 am
Flagstaff City Local
1:00 am
Flagstaff City Local
2:00 am
Flagstaff City Local
3:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
5:00 am
Despierta América 
6:00 am

GETTV
35.3
Married...With Children
It's a Bundyful Life11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Route 66612:00 am
Married...With Children
Route 66612:30 am
Designing Women
The Mistress1:00 am
Designing Women
The Fur Flies1:30 am
Designing Women
Oh, What a Feeling2:00 am
Designing Women
Anthony and Vanessa2:30 am
All in the Family
Gloria and the Riddle3:00 am
All in the Family
Lionel Steps Out3:30 am
The Soul & Spirit of Christmas
4:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Big Mouth on Campus5:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Liar, Liar, Your Versace's on Fire5:30 am
Good Times
Operation Florida6:00 am
Sanford and Son
Divorce, Sanford Style6:30 am
Amen
Don't Rain on My Shower7:00 am
Amen
Thelma Says I Do7:30 am

KNXV35DT4
35.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Scandal
4:00 am
Boston Legal
5:00 am
Without a Trace
6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
7:30 am

RITMOV
38.1
Videos
11:30 pm
Videos
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Videos
1:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Videos
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Videos
5:30 am
Noticias / Videos
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Videos 
7:30 am

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha 
11:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
 Videos
10:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Videos
12:30 am
Clips
2:00 am
Videos
2:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Videos
4:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Videos
6:30 am

ZUUS
38.4
 Gifts From Invicta Watches
11:00 pm
Gifts From Invicta Watches
12:00 am
Paula Deen's Holiday Kitchen
1:00 am
Gifts From Invicta Watches
2:00 am
Serious Skincare by Jennifer Stallone
3:00 am
Great Gifts
4:00 am
Gifts From Invicta Watches
5:00 am
Paula Deen's Holiday Kitchen
6:00 am
Electronic Holiday Must Haves
7:00 am

K38IZ
38.5
 Route 66
11:00 pm
  sports   Fusion TV
12:00 am
Frost Live
1:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
HouseCalls
7:00 am
Walking Wild
7:30 am

RTV
38.6
 Intelligence
A Champagne Payday11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Daytime
6:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
7:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Boys Earn Some Christmas Money7:30 am

REVN
38.7
  sports   Outlaw Truck and Tractor Pulling
11:30 pm
Road Classics
12:00 am
Motor Mania
12:30 am
Route 66
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
7:00 am
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
7:30 am

KTAZ
39.1
  new    El lado humano de la fama
11:00 pm
Decisiones
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
  new   El lado humano de la fama
2:00 am
  new   El lado humano de la fama
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:00 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:30 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
6:00 am

KTAZDT2
39.2
  movie    Cape Fear
10:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:30 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
American Gladiators
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am

SOiTV
39.3
 Ironside
Riddle at 24,000 Feet11:00 pm
Make Room for Daddy
Flashback Show12:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Danny's Fiancee12:30 am
My Favorite Martian
How Are Things in Glocca Martin?1:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Gesundheit, Uncle Martin1:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Double Life2:00 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
3:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Trapped4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Bait Gold4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Sheriff's Wife5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Counterfeit Redskins5:30 am
The A-Team
Firing Line6:00 am
The A-Team
Quarterback Sneak7:00 am

KEJR
40.1
 La Academia
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am

KPDF
41.1
 La Academia
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
  new   Hechos AM 
7:00 am

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPDF
41.3
Checkitow
11:30 pm
The Zoo
12:00 am
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
1:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am

QVC
41.4
 Shoe Shopping
11:00 pm
Gift Guide
12:00 am
Perfect Presents
1:00 am
Perfect Presents
2:00 am
Perfect Presents
3:00 am
Perfect Presents
4:00 am
Gift Guide
5:00 am
Must-Have Gifts 
7:00 am

KVPA
42.1
 Concierto
10:00 pm
Secretos
12:00 am
Secretos
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
I Testigo
7:00 am

KPHE
44.1
Checkitow
11:30 pm
The Zoo
12:00 am
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
1:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am

KPHE2
44.2
 TV Educativa
10:00 pm
Desde la Universidad
12:00 am
TV Educativa
12:30 am
Cierre de estación
2:00 am
TV Educativa
7:00 am
Despierta Sonora 
7:30 am

KPHE3
44.3
 ONTV4U Programming 
11:00 pm

KPHE4
44.4
  new    Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
1:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Wrapped in Gold Jewelry 
7:00 am

KPHE5
44.5
  movie    TBA
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Oasis Ministries
6:00 am
Yoga
6:30 am
Real Life 101
7:00 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
7:30 am

KPHE6
44.6
  movie    Cimarron
10:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Calico Bait4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Seed of Evil4:30 am
Death Valley Days
I Am Joaquin5:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Seventh Day5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Casey and the Clowns6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Doc Holliday Faces Death6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Apache Gold7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Good Mule and the Bad Mule7:30 am

KUTP
45.1
  new    TMZ
11:00 pm
Infomercial
12:00 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
Infomercial
6:00 am
Infomercial
6:30 am
Infomercial
7:00 am
Infomercial
7:30 am

Movie
45.2
  movie    Too Late for Tears
9:55 pm
  movie   711 Ocean Drive
12:05 am
  movie   Blonde Ice
2:15 am
  movie   The Wild One
4:00 am
  movie   Rio Bravo 
5:45 am

KUTP3
45.3
Split Second
11:30 pm
Temptation
12:00 am
Temptation
12:30 am
What's My Line?
1:00 am
What's My Line?
1:30 am
Blockbusters
2:00 am
Blockbusters
2:30 am
Press Your Luck
3:00 am
Press Your Luck
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
To Tell the Truth
6:00 am
What's My Line?
6:30 am
Sale of the Century
7:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 am

KUTP4
45.4
The Facts of Life
A New Life11:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Come Back to the Truck Stop, Natalie Green, Natalie Green12:00 am
The Facts of Life
Born Too Late12:30 am
The Facts of Life
We Get Letters1:00 am
The Facts of Life
Ballroom Dance1:30 am
The Facts of Life
Tootie Drives2:00 am
The Facts of Life
Stake Out Blues2:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Agent3:00 am
The Facts of Life
Concentration3:30 am
The Facts of Life
Atlantic City4:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Lady Who Came to Dinner4:30 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Rolling Stones, Louis Armstrong, Joan Rivers, and More5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Elvis Presley, The Beatles, Richard Pryor, and more5:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Deades: December 76:00 am
I Love Lucy
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
7:30 am

KUTP
45.5
 In Plain Sight
11:00 pm
The Good Wife
12:00 am
Strong Medicine
1:00 am
Profiler
2:00 am
The Division
Rush to Judgment3:00 am
Promised Land
4:00 am
Early Edition
5:00 am
Early Edition
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am

DAYSTAR
48
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
Ignite Your Life
12:00 am
Kerry Pharr
12:30 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am

DSTAR
48.1
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
Ignite Your Life
12:00 am
Kerry Pharr
12:30 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am

JTV
48.2
  new    Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
1:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Wrapped in Gold Jewelry 
7:00 am

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.3
  movie    De-Lovely
9:30 pm
  movie   Lenny
12:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Law on Trial2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Small War3:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Postpartum4:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
The Man Who Shot Trotsky5:00 am
The Outer Limits
Mutant6:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Postpartum7:00 am

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

STAD
50.6
  sports    Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
  sports   UFA
Arena Wars - Oregon Part 11:00 am
  sports   UFA
Shamrock FC 3232:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   Tape Don't Lie
7:00 am
  sports   Tape Don't Lie
7:30 am

KFPBLD8
50.8
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Best of the Week
1:00 am
FBE: React
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
TBD Fitness
7:00 am

ION HD
51.1
 A Snow White Christmas
10:00 pm
  movie   A Christmas Mystery
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Boots on the Ground6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Last Street in Manhattan7:00 am

qubo
51.2
Inspector Gadget
No Flies on Us11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Timothy Goes to School; Yoko5:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
On the Fritz; The Great Obstacle Course5:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
But I Like Mud; It's a Kitty!6:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Harry, Ace Reporter; What's for Breakfast?6:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
When the Moon Was Missing; Trouble in a Bubble7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Home Sweet Home; Mixed Berries7:30 am

ION Plus
51.3
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

SHOP
51.4
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

QVC
51.5
 Shoe Shopping
11:00 pm
Gift Guide
12:00 am
Perfect Presents
1:00 am
Perfect Presents
2:00 am
Perfect Presents
3:00 am
Perfect Presents
4:00 am
Gift Guide
5:00 am
Must-Have Gifts 
7:00 am

HSN
51.6
 Electronic Gifts
11:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
12:00 am
Electronic Gifts
1:00 am
Electronic Gifts
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Electronic Gifts
5:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
6:00 am
Electronic Gifts
7:00 am

JTV
58.1
  new    Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
1:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Wrapped in Gold Jewelry 
7:00 am

KASW-DT
61.1
World's Funniest Weather
11:30 pm
World's Funniest Weather
12:00 am
Comedy.TV
09-21-201912:30 am
Entertainers
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Junk in the Trunk4:00 am
Cheaters
4:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
5:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Shattered Sculpture; DJ on the Street5:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
The Love of Art; Trunk Stamp6:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Not So Easy Street; Things We Lost in the Water6:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Don't Want Smoke; Nephew Needs a Second Chance7:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Water Bottle Princess; Be More Careful7:30 am

KASWDT2
61.2
 Electronic Gifts
11:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
12:00 am
Electronic Gifts
1:00 am
Electronic Gifts
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Electronic Gifts
5:00 am
Bearpaw Footwear
6:00 am
Electronic Gifts
7:00 am

KASW
61.3
  movie    Cimarron
10:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Calico Bait4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Seed of Evil4:30 am
Death Valley Days
I Am Joaquin5:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Seventh Day5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Casey and the Clowns6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Doc Holliday Faces Death6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Apache Gold7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Good Mule and the Bad Mule7:30 am

KASWDT4
61.4
 The FBI Files
World Trade Center Bombing11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Perfect Couple/Killer Secret; Vegas Boxer Murder12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Kidnapped By a Monster; Badge of Honor: New York1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
5:00 am
Boston Legal
6:00 am
Without a Trace
7:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 85030! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Phoenix (Prescott) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.