9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               

KNAZ HDTV
2.1
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Arizona Midday
12:15 pm
Local Programming new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
First @ 4
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVK-DT
3.1
Good Morning Arizona
9:00 am
new Your Life Arizona
10:00 am
Last Man Standing
Summer Internship10:30 am
Last Man Standing
Restaurant Opening11:00 am
Mom
Poodle Fuzz and a Twinge of Jealousy11:30 am
Arizona’s Family News at Noon
12:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-24-201912:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
4:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
4:30 pm
Good Evening Arizona
5:00 pm

KTVK2
3.2
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:00 am
Local Programming movie Godzilla’s Revenge
10:00 am
movie Godzilla vs. Hedora
12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
A Stitch in Time2:00 pm
Local Programming Sliders
Pilot Episode4:00 pm

KTVK3
3.3
Hee Haw
Loretta Lynn, Charley Pride and Sheb Wooley9:00 am
Bonanza
The Mill10:00 am
F Troop
Reunion for O’Rourke11:00 am
F Troop
Captain Parmenter, One Man Army11:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Dailey and Vincent12:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Larry Sparks12:30 pm
Soundstage
Billy Currington and Nickel Creek1:00 pm
Hee Haw
Merle Haggard and Susan Raye2:00 pm
Soundstage
Three Girls and Their Buddy: Emmylou Harris, Shawn Colvin, Patty Griffin & Buddy Miller3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
new Chasing Down Madison Brown
Field to Feast5:00 pm

KPHOHD
5.1
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new CBS 5 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new CBS 5 News at 5
5:00 pm

COZI
5.2
Emergency
Firehouse Quintet9:00 am
Emergency
The Boat10:00 am
Highway to Heaven
A Father’s Faith11:00 am
Highway to Heaven
Heavy Date12:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Little Lou1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Wild Boy Pt 22:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Wild Boy Pt 13:00 pm
The Munsters
Will Success Spoil Herman Munster?4:00 pm
The Munsters
Underground Munster4:30 pm
Frasier
A Crane’s Critique5:00 pm

KPHO3
5.3
The Martha Stewart Show
Emily Procter9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Amy Sedaris & Vince Gill10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Classic Tortilla Recipes11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Flambé Steak Au Poivre Recipe11:30 am
Emeril Live
Dairy in Chicago12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Chicago Edition1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Rock Lobster; Harper’s Burger Bar; Casa Calzone1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Las Vegas, NV2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Las Vegas, NV2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Katie’s Bedroom3:00 pm
Sarah 101
Reno Burnout3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Argyll and Bute4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Forest of Dean5:00 pm

KMOH
6.1
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
9:00 am
new Cocinísima
10:00 am
new Cocinísima
10:30 am
Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm

KAZT-DT
7.1
new TBA
9:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Daycare Danger; Haunted House Hassle10:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Not So Private Practice; Ya Break It, Ya Bought It10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Judge Jerry
10-16-201911:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I’m Going Through Hell, I Need To Clear My Name.12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Know My Brother Cheated on the DNA Test1:00 pm
Maury
Is the Man I Love Still Sleeping With My Sister?2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-29-20204:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-29-20204:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

KAZTM
7.2
Matlock
The Dare9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Singing the Blues10:00 am
The Waltons
The Last Straw11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Abe Blocker12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Boss1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hangman2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Trail of Hate2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jess MacAbbee Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 94—Vengeance4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 104—The Bomb4:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Swimming Pool5:00 pm

KAZT3
7.3
Welcome Home with Alyce
9:00 am
Beauty Solutions featuring Martino Haircare
10:00 am
The Beauty Spy
11:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
12:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
1:00 pm
Jewelry Vault
2:00 pm
BOC Footwear
3:00 pm
Tech Talk
4:00 pm
Tech Talk
5:00 pm

KAZT4
7.4
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm
Knight Rider
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm

AZPBS
8.1
Curious George
George and the Giant Thumb; Shutter Monkey9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Jodi’s First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi’s House9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too10:00 am
new Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time10:30 am
Sesame Street
Cookie Monster’s Museum Mystery11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Rocket Train Surprise Party; Cloudy With a Chance of Fun12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Cookie Monster’s Museum Mystery1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time1:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna
Cusco, Weave Got A Problem / Nice to Meet You, Machu Picchu2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough3:00 pm
Local Programming Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
new Arizona Horizon
5:00 pm

Life
8.2
Baking with Julia
Mary Bergin9:00 am
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Fête Des Boules9:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Los Mochis, Street Taco Favorites10:00 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Wine Country Grill10:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Culinary Tapestry of Corfu11:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
King Crab Hotel11:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Sea Oats and Dunes12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Evening at the Lake, Part 112:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Feathered Friends1:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Girona, Catalonia1:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
The Arts2:00 pm
The Daytripper
Wichita Falls, TX2:30 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Getting Gussied Up3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Words3:30 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1014:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table4:30 pm
Baking with Julia
Mary Bergin5:00 pm

WORLD
8.3
Latino Americans
The New Latinos9:00 am
Local, USA
10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice10:30 am
movie The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
11:00 am
NOVA
Saving the Dead Sea12:00 pm
Big Pacific
Violent1:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Storm (1920-1933)2:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
The Age of Slavery (1800-1860)4:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Andalucía, Gibraltar and Tangier5:00 pm

PBSKIDS
8.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Hiccup Pup; Top of the Charts9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Andy’s Big Show; Leo Moves It10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Nest Swap; The Herd Is the Word10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh11:00 am
Martha Speaks
¿Qué Pasa, Martha?; TD is Talking Dog11:30 am
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day12:30 pm
Arthur
Elwood City Turns 100!1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old1:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Paper Trail; Bath Time3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Thank You, Granpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Andy’s Big Show; Leo Moves It5:00 pm

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM
12:00 am

KSAZHD
10.1
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 9am
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new FOX 10 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Blatant Cheater?!3:30 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KSAZ
10.2
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 9am
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new FOX 10 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Blatant Cheater?!3:30 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KSAZH
10.3
Rawhide
The Captain’s Wife9:00 am
Local Programming JAG
Empty Quiver11:00 am
The District
Old Ghosts12:00 pm
House
Adverse Events1:00 pm
House
Birthmarks2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk’s 100th Case3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Hypnotized4:00 pm
MacGyver
Early Retirement5:00 pm

KSAZDT4
10.4
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:30 am
movie Support Your Local Sheriff!
10:00 am
movie The Alamo
12:00 pm
Green Acres
Lisa the Psychologist3:30 pm
Green Acres
The Carpenters Ball4:00 pm
Green Acres
The Hole in the Porch4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm

KPNX-DT
12.1
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Arizona Midday
12:15 pm
Local Programming new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
First @ 4
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KPNXW+
12.2
new  12 News Weather Plus
12:00 am

KPNXDT3
12.3
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Lingering Question9:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Reconstructing Truth10:00 am
Murder She Solved
The Pathway Predator11:00 am
Fatal Encounters
Killer View12:00 pm
City Confidential
Mercer Island: Sunny Days, Deadly Nights on Mercer Island1:00 pm
New Detectives
Burning Evidence2:00 pm
New Detectives
Short Fuse3:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Vintage Murder; Trouble in Paradise4:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Perfect Murder and Death of the Innocents5:00 pm

QUEST
12.4
Auction Kings
Napoleon Mirror; WWI Boy Scout Poster9:00 am
Auction Kings
Happy Days Pinball; Wall of Shame9:30 am
Factory Made
Umbrellas, Tortillas, Composite Decking, Alpine Skis10:00 am
Factory Made
Incandescent Light Bulbs, Air Mattresses, Computer Mouse, Crampons10:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 2911:00 am
Factory Made
Episode 3011:30 am
American Restoration
Hot & Salty12:00 pm
American Restoration
King of Signs12:30 pm
American Restoration
Treats & Feet1:00 pm
American Restoration
Restoration Rivalry1:30 pm
Yukon Gold
Looking Back2:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Homecoming3:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Big Bertha & the Molar Express4:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Broken Dolls & Duck Boat Stalls4:30 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Hoopty Dreams5:00 pm

KFPH
13.1
 Mariana de la Noche
8:00 am
Laura Sin Censura
10:00 am
Alborada
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 pm
Resistiré
2:00 pm
Amigas y Rivales
3:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
4:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
5:00 pm

KFPH
13.2
 Despierta América
6:00 am
Simplemente María
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
new Edición digital Arizona
11:30 am
Hoy
12:00 pm
Cita a ciegas
1:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
new Noticias 33
5:00 pm

GetTV
13.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Tiger’s Eye9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Big Bingo Bamboozle10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Final Show/Down, Part 111:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Final Show/Down, Part 212:00 pm
Local Programming Guns of Paradise
The Women2:00 pm
Good Times
Sometimes There’s Just No Bottom in the Bottle3:00 pm
Good Times
Willona the Fuzz3:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Defiant One4:00 pm
Sanford and Son
A Matter of Silence4:30 pm
All in the Family
Where’s Archie?5:00 pm

KFPHDT4
13.4
It Takes a Killer
The Craigslist Killer9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Dreaming of Murder9:30 am
The FBI Files
A Family Torn10:00 am
American Greed
Funny Money11:00 am
American Greed
Bextra; The Foreclosure Scammer12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Cold Case Closed; The Dog Did It3:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Clean Getaway4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Prints Among Thieves4:30 pm
The First 48
Bad Call; Ricochet5:00 pm

KNXVHD
15.1
Sonoran Living Live
9:00 am
The List
9:30 am
The View
10:00 am
sports MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA11:00 am
The List
2:00 pm
new TBA
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming new ABC15 News at 5PM
5:00 pm

NNXV
15.2
Father Knows Best
The Family Goes to New York9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Betty Goes Steady9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to the Movies10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Signpost10:30 am
Hazel
The Vanishing Hero11:00 am
Hazel
Call Me Harve11:30 am
That Girl
They Shoot Pictures, Don’t They?12:00 pm
That Girl
Easy Faller12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Blackmail Order Bride1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie at the Piano1:30 pm
Bewitched
The Corsican Cousins2:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Magic Potion2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
This Is Only a Test3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Rumor Has It3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Social Worker4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Mother’s Last Visit4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Return of the Doo-Wop Girls5:00 pm

LAFF
15.3
According to Jim
The Brother-in-Law9:00 am
According to Jim
Moral Dilemma9:30 am
That ’70s Show
Garage Sale10:00 am
That ’70s Show
Red’s Last Day10:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Temper Tantrumsfamily Temper Tantrums11:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
That Bear Got a Little Closer Than You’d Like11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home12:30 pm
According to Jim
Hoosier Daddy1:00 pm
According to Jim
Guinea Pygmalion1:30 pm
According to Jim
All the Rage2:00 pm
According to Jim
Good Grief2:30 pm
Home Improvement
Super Bowl Fever3:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bachelor of the Year3:30 pm
Home Improvement
It’s My Party4:00 pm
Home Improvement
A House Divided4:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Naked Truth5:00 pm

KNXVDT4
15.4
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Lockdown: Imprisoned Cop Killer3:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
See No Evil3:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
What Happened to Jana?4:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Grim Sleeper4:30 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm

KGRF-LD
19.1
Wapos Bay
Too Deadly9:00 am
Art Zone
9:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Cultural Centers and Language10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Travel & Delights
Voule11:00 am
First Talk
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Lost Worlds12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Meeting Up1:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Shake It Up2:00 pm
sports Hit the Ice
The Big Game2:30 pm
Rez Rides
Burning Up Mad Mohawks3:00 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Newcastle Island3:30 pm
First Talk
4:00 pm
Local Programming Che Ah Chi: The History Of Boynton Canyon
5:00 pm

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Steven Furtick
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 am
Better Together
10:30 am
Life Today
11:00 am
Crushing
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
1:00 pm
Local Programming Praise
2:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
3:00 pm
Local Programming Jay Sekulow: Jerusalem
4:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
4:30 pm
Praise
5:00 pm

KPAZ2
21.2
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
9:00 am
We Are Sisterhood
9:30 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
10:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
11:00 am
Fearless TV
11:30 am
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
12:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
12:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
2:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
2:30 pm
Winning Walk
3:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
3:30 pm
Joel Osteen
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

KPAZDT3
21.3
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
9:00 am
Hermie and Friends
9:30 am
Dooley and Pals
10:00 am
Mickey’s Farm
10:30 am
Faithville
11:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
11:30 am
VeggieTales
12:00 pm
Come On Over
12:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
1:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
1:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
2:00 pm
RocKids TV
2:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
3:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
3:30 pm
Sea Kids
4:00 pm
Two By 2
4:30 pm
iShine KNECT
5:00 pm

KPAZDT4
21.4
Enlace ora
9:00 am
Local Programming Otoniel Font
10:00 am
Todo es posible
10:30 am
Aquí entre nos
11:00 am
Venga Tu Reino
12:00 pm
Reporte vida
12:30 pm
Guía para padres
1:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
1:30 pm
Por una vida mejor
2:00 pm
Escrito está
2:30 pm
Ancient nutrition
3:00 pm
Manna-Fest con Perry Stone
4:00 pm
Guardianes del muro
4:30 pm
Local Programming

KPAZS
21.5
movie  Like a Country Song
7:00 am
movie Johnny
10:00 am
movie No Greater Love
12:00 pm
movie Like a Country Song
2:30 pm
movie Sahara
5:00 pm

3ABN
22.1
Newstart Now
9:00 am
Books of the Book
Experience and Scripture, Pt. 29:30 am
Revelation’s Ancient Discoveries
Revelation’s New Life10:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
There’s Room at the Cross11:00 am
Cook 30
11:30 am
Body & Spirit
Step To Life12:00 pm
HeartLift
Pride: A Boastful Heart12:30 pm
3ABN Today
Ryan Day Cd Project1:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Erosion2:30 pm
From Sickness to Health
Blood, The Current of Life3:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Coming Out3:30 pm
Mission 360
Ambassadors of Plants4:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
The Jewish Connection!4:30 pm
Revelation’s Seven Trumpets
Lesson 7 – The Revelation Interlude Part 25:00 pm

3ABNL
22.2
Orígenes
9:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
9:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
10:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Saúde e Você
12:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
12:30 pm
Eventos finales
1:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
2:00 pm
Cocina con color
2:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
3:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
3:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
4:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
4:30 pm
Sí podemos
5:00 pm

SONLIFE
22.3
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
10:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
Insight
3:00 pm
Study in the Word
3:30 pm
Frances and Friends
4:00 pm

ALMA
22.5
 Almavisión Hispanic Network
8:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
10:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
12:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
2:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
4:00 pm

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA
12:00 am

GNTV
25.1
Newstart Now
9:00 am
Books of the Book
Experience and Scripture, Pt. 29:30 am
Revelation’s Ancient Discoveries
Revelation’s New Life10:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
There’s Room at the Cross11:00 am
Cook 30
11:30 am
Body & Spirit
Step To Life12:00 pm
HeartLift
Pride: A Boastful Heart12:30 pm
3ABN Today
Ryan Day Cd Project1:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Erosion2:30 pm
From Sickness to Health
Blood, The Current of Life3:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Coming Out3:30 pm
Mission 360
Ambassadors of Plants4:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
The Jewish Connection!4:30 pm
Revelation’s Seven Trumpets
Lesson 7 – The Revelation Interlude Part 25:00 pm

FNX
29.1
Wapos Bay
Too Deadly9:00 am
Art Zone
9:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Cultural Centers and Language10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Travel & Delights
Voule11:00 am
First Talk
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Lost Worlds12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Meeting Up1:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Shake It Up2:00 pm
sports Hit the Ice
The Big Game2:30 pm
Rez Rides
Burning Up Mad Mohawks3:00 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Newcastle Island3:30 pm
First Talk
4:00 pm
Local Programming Che Ah Chi: The History Of Boynton Canyon
5:00 pm

KTVW-DT
33.1
 Despierta América
6:00 am
Simplemente María
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
new Edición digital Arizona
11:30 am
Hoy
12:00 pm
Cita a ciegas
1:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
new Noticias 33
5:00 pm

KTVW2
33.2
 Mariana de la Noche
8:00 am
Laura Sin Censura
10:00 am
Alborada
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 pm
Resistiré
2:00 pm
Amigas y Rivales
3:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
4:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
5:00 pm

GRIT
33.3
The Virginian
The Reckoning9:00 am
Laramie
Ride or Die11:00 am
Laramie
Saddle and Spur12:00 pm
Laramie
Men of Defiance1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Dealer’s Choice2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Pearl Hart2:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Traveler3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Vasquez4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kid Brother4:30 pm
movie Chisum
5:00 pm

BOUNC
33.4
Law & Order
Hate9:00 am
movie Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
10:00 am
movie Love Don’t Cost a Thing
12:00 pm
movie Rebound
2:00 pm
The Game
White Men Can’t Jump, but They’re Definitely Packing4:00 pm
The Game
The Commitments4:30 pm
movie Fresh
5:00 pm

KFPH-CD
35.1
 Mariana de la Noche
8:00 am
Laura Sin Censura
10:00 am
Alborada
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 pm
Resistiré
2:00 pm
Amigas y Rivales
3:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
4:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
5:00 pm

KFPH
35.2
 Despierta América
6:00 am
Simplemente María
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
new Edición digital Arizona
11:30 am
Hoy
12:00 pm
Cita a ciegas
1:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
new Noticias 33
5:00 pm

GETTV
35.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Tiger’s Eye9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Big Bingo Bamboozle10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Final Show/Down, Part 111:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Final Show/Down, Part 212:00 pm
Local Programming Guns of Paradise
The Women2:00 pm
Good Times
Sometimes There’s Just No Bottom in the Bottle3:00 pm
Good Times
Willona the Fuzz3:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Defiant One4:00 pm
Sanford and Son
A Matter of Silence4:30 pm
All in the Family
Where’s Archie?5:00 pm

KNXV35DT4
35.4
It Takes a Killer
The Craigslist Killer9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Dreaming of Murder9:30 am
The FBI Files
A Family Torn10:00 am
American Greed
Funny Money11:00 am
American Greed
Bextra; The Foreclosure Scammer12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Cold Case Closed; The Dog Did It3:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Clean Getaway4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Prints Among Thieves4:30 pm
The First 48
Bad Call; Ricochet5:00 pm

RITMOV
38.1
 Ritmo Visión
12:00 am

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha
10:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
Clips
9:00 am
Videos
9:30 am
Local Programming Videos
11:30 am
Local Programming Videos
1:30 pm
Local Programming Videos
3:30 pm
Local Programming

ZUUS
38.4
Local Programming Health and Aging With Jason Taylor
11:00 am
Artisan Silver: Passage to Israel
12:00 pm
Artisan Silver: Passage to Israel
1:00 pm
Health and Aging With Jason Taylor
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming Invicta Breakdown
5:00 pm

K38IZ
38.5
sports Fishful Thinking
9:00 am
Great Outdoorsman
9:30 am
Daily Flash
10:00 am
sports Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
11:00 am
Motorz
11:30 am
Flying Through Time
12:00 pm
The Amazing World Of Aviation Series – 13-Part
12:30 pm
sports Larysa Unleashed
1:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
2:00 pm
sports Bass Pro Shops Fisherman’s Handbook
3:00 pm
Motorz
3:30 pm
Music Mix USA
4:00 pm
Street Magic
4:30 pm
sports The Burning Issue
5:00 pm

RTV
38.6
The Doctors
9:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wind9:30 am
Police Surgeon
10:00 am
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Pennsylvania Gun10:30 am
Naked City
The Hot Minerva11:00 am
Route 66
This Is Going to Hurt Me More than It Hurts You12:00 pm
movie Heartbeat
1:00 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
Don’t Tell Mum3:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Riddle3:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wind4:00 pm
The Doctors
4:30 pm
Doctor Who
Frontios – Part 15:00 pm

REVN
38.7
My Classic Car
9:00 am
Dream Car Garage
9:30 am
Reality Rides
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
11:00 am
Road Classics
11:30 am
sports MotoWorld
12:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
12:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
1:00 pm
sports Pleasure Boater
1:30 pm
sports Boats N’ Bike
2:00 pm
sports What Would Mike Do?
2:30 pm
Bidding Wars
3:00 pm
Classic Cars
3:30 pm
Performance TV
4:00 pm
Motorz
4:30 pm
My Classic Car
5:00 pm

KTAZ
39.1
new  TBA
6:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
Acceso Total
10:30 am
new Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
12:00 pm
Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm
TBA
1:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
2:58 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
4:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
4:30 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:00 pm

KTAZDT2
39.2
Local Programming Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Miami Vice
1:00 pm
Magnum
2:00 pm
Grimm
3:00 pm
Caso cerrado
4:00 pm
Profiler
5:00 pm

SOiTV
39.3
Emergency
The Boat9:00 am
Highway to Heaven
A Father’s Faith10:00 am
Highway to Heaven
Heavy Date11:00 am
Little House on the Prairie
Little Lou12:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Wild Boy Pt 21:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Wild Boy Pt 12:00 pm
The Munsters
Will Success Spoil Herman Munster?3:00 pm
The Munsters
Underground Munster3:30 pm
Frasier
A Crane’s Critique4:00 pm
Frasier
Head Game4:30 pm
Roseanne
Radio Days5:00 pm

KEJR
40.1
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
9:00 am
new Cocinísima
10:00 am
new Cocinísima
10:30 am
Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm

KPDF
41.1
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
9:00 am
new Cocinísima
10:00 am
new Cocinísima
10:30 am
Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming
12:00 am

KPDF
41.3
Local Programming Casa & Estilo Internacional
9:30 am
Videos 2 Go
10:00 am
American Latino
11:00 am
The Hub on LATV
11:30 am
Videos 2 Go
12:00 pm
Checkitow
1:00 pm
Rokamole
1:30 pm
The Zoo
2:00 pm
Local Programming Mexico de Mis Amores
3:30 pm
The Zoo
4:00 pm
Get It Girl
5:00 pm

QVC
41.4
Very Merry Deals
9:00 am
Local Programming Jayne’s Closet
11:00 am
Denim & Co.
12:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
1:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
3:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
5:00 pm

KVPA
42.1
movie Película
9:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
11:00 am
Tumbaburros
12:00 pm
movie Película
1:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
3:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
4:00 pm
LOL
5:00 pm

KPHE
44.1
Programa Pagado
9:00 am
Programa Pagado
9:30 am
Programa Pagado
10:00 am
Programa Pagado
10:30 am
Programa Pagado
11:00 am
Programa Pagado
11:30 am
Programa Pagado
12:00 pm
Local Programming Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
2:00 pm
sports Wold Class Boxing
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KPHE2
44.2
 Telemax
12:00 am

KPHE3
44.3
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
9:00 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
12:00 pm
MyPillow Topper
3:00 pm
The Coin Vault
4:00 pm

KPHE4
44.4
new Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
11:00 am
new Color & Karat Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Artisan of Bali Jewerly Collection
3:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
5:00 pm

KPHE5
44.5
The Balancing Act
9:00 am
The Balancing Act
9:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
10:00 am
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
10:30 am
Profiles and Biographies
11:00 am
The Barkleys
12:00 pm
The Houndcats
12:30 pm
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
1:00 pm
Underwater Safari
1:30 pm
Underwater World for Kids
2:00 pm
Zoo Diaries
2:30 pm
Skooled!
3:00 pm
Only In
3:30 pm
Coop Dreams
4:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
4:30 pm
movie Movie
5:00 pm

KPHE6
44.6
 The Virginian
The Reckoning8:00 am
Laramie
Ride or Die10:00 am
Laramie
Saddle and Spur11:00 am
Laramie
Men of Defiance12:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Dealer’s Choice1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Pearl Hart1:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Traveler2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Vasquez3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kid Brother3:30 pm
movie Chisum
4:00 pm

KUTP
45.1
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
new FOX 10 News Now
10:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
Modern Family
Mother!5:00 pm

Movie
45.2
movie  The Devil Doll
8:40 am
Local Programming movie The Public Enemy
12:35 pm
movie Gaslight
2:30 pm
movie A Star Is Born
5:00 pm

KUTP3
45.3
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Classic Concentration
10:00 am
Classic Concentration
10:30 am
Password
11:00 am
Password Plus
11:30 am
Super Password
12:00 pm
Tattletales
12:30 pm
Press Your Luck
1:00 pm
Card Sharks
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Match Game PM
4:00 pm
Sale of the Century
4:30 pm
Concentration
5:00 pm

KUTP4
45.4
Family Affair
Say Uncle9:00 am
Family Affair
And Baby Makes Eight9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Last Train to Pixley10:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Love Rears Its Ugly Head10:30 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
The Happy Homemaker Takes Lou Home11:00 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
One Boyfriend Too Many11:30 am
The Bob Newhart Show
Brutally Yours, Bob Hartley12:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Dr. Ryan’s Express12:30 pm
Newhart
Sprained Dreams1:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
One for You, One for Me1:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Men of the Cloth2:00 pm
The Jeffersons
A Case of Self-Defense2:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Mamas and the Papas, Joan Rivers, and More3:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Smokey Robinson, The Muppets, and More3:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
2024:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: September 295:00 pm

KUTP
45.5
Touched by an Angel
The Trigger9:00 am
Any Day Now
You Promise? I Promise10:00 am
Medium
Penny for Your Thoughts11:00 am
Medium
When Push Comes to Shove…12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Dreamland1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Death Toll2:00 pm
Cold Case
Superstar3:00 pm
Cold Case
Willkommen4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Easy Does It5:00 pm

DAYSTAR
48
Ministry Now!
9:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Love a Child
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah
2:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
3:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
3:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
4:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm

DSTAR
48.1
Ministry Now!
9:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Love a Child
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah
2:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
3:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
3:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
4:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm

JTV
48.2
new Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
11:00 am
new Color & Karat Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Artisan of Bali Jewerly Collection
3:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
5:00 pm

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFPB
50.3
Local Programming movie Supernova
12:30 pm
movie Out of Time
2:30 pm
movie Remo Williams: The Adventure Begins
4:30 pm

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

STAD
50.6
sports Strongman Champions League
Callio9:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 am
World Poker Tour
WPT World Championship12:00 pm
World Poker Tour
Legends of Poker – Part 11:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:30 pm
new Stadium NFL Draft Special
3:00 pm
new Inside the League
3:30 pm
null: Best of BTC
4:00 pm
null: SFT 23
5:00 pm

KFPBLD7
50.7
movie  Película
8:00 am
new Noticias en vivo
10:00 am
sports Marca Claro radio
11:00 am
new Jugando Claro
12:00 pm
Aprende
1:00 pm
Será anunciado
2:00 pm
movie Película
3:00 pm

KFPBLD8
50.8
The Laboratory with CRH
9:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
9:30 am
Best of the Week
10:00 am
Best of the Week
10:30 am
Animals Unscripted
11:00 am
Animals Unscripted
11:30 am
FailFactory
12:00 pm
FailFactory
12:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
2:00 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
5:00 pm

qubo
51.2
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Disappearing Picnic Baskets; The Case of the Lost Critter9:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Yucky Slime; The Case of the Mysterious Honk9:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Flowerpots10:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Balloons10:30 am
Monster Math Squad
Too Heavy for the Hopping Honkers11:00 am
Monster Math Squad
Hand Monster’s Helpers11:30 am
Jakers!
Rain, Rain Go Away12:00 pm
Jakers!
A Touch Of Spain12:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Say It With Symbols1:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Colour Me Purple1:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Memory Mayhem; Soaped2:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Thunderclap; The Celestville Junior Marching Band2:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Hall of Fame3:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Here Today, Gone Yesterday3:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Shape Up4:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Fashion Showdown4:30 pm
Babar
Babar Returns5:00 pm

ION Plus
51.3
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Local Programming Rookie Blue
Moving Day11:00 am
Rookie Blue
Fragments12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Everlasting1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Open Windows2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Perfect Family3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Uprising4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Letting Go5:00 pm

SHOP
51.4
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
10:00 am
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
11:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
2:00 pm
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
51.5
Very Merry Deals
9:00 am
Local Programming Jayne’s Closet
11:00 am
Denim & Co.
12:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
1:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
3:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
5:00 pm

HSN
51.6
Welcome Home with Alyce
9:00 am
Beauty Solutions featuring Martino Haircare
10:00 am
The Beauty Spy
11:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
12:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
1:00 pm
Jewelry Vault
2:00 pm
BOC Footwear
3:00 pm
Tech Talk
4:00 pm
Tech Talk
5:00 pm

JTV
58.1
new Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
11:00 am
new Color & Karat Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Artisan of Bali Jewerly Collection
3:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
5:00 pm

KASW-DT
61.1
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Petty v. Balle/Daniel10:00 am
Couples Court
Harmon v. Powell10:30 am
Protection Court
Baby Daddies11:00 am
Protection Court
My Son & His Grandma; I Wanna See my Kids11:30 am
ABC15 Arizona Noon on CW61
12:00 pm
Judge Mathis
05-15-20201:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Note to Self: Dump Him2:00 pm
Family Guy
3 Acts of God3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mind Over Molly3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And 2 Broke Girls: The Movie4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Disappointing Unit4:30 pm
Friends
The One Where Ross Can’t Flirt5:00 pm

KASWDT2
61.2
Beauty Solutions featuring Martino Haircare
9:00 am
The Beauty Spy
10:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
11:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
12:00 pm
Jewelry Vault
1:00 pm
BOC Footwear
2:00 pm
Tech Talk
3:00 pm
Tech Talk
4:00 pm
Anuschka Handbags
5:00 pm

KASW
61.3
The Virginian
The Reckoning9:00 am
Laramie
Ride or Die11:00 am
Laramie
Saddle and Spur12:00 pm
Laramie
Men of Defiance1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Dealer’s Choice2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Pearl Hart2:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Traveler3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Vasquez4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kid Brother4:30 pm
movie Chisum
5:00 pm

KASWDT4
61.4
It Takes a Killer
The Craigslist Killer9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Dreaming of Murder9:30 am
The FBI Files
A Family Torn10:00 am
American Greed
Funny Money11:00 am
American Greed
Bextra; The Foreclosure Scammer12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Cold Case Closed; The Dog Did It3:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Clean Getaway4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Prints Among Thieves4:30 pm
The First 48
Bad Call; Ricochet5:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.