11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               

KNAZ HDTV
2.1
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
new Arizona Midday
12:15 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Jake Tapper3:00 pm
new First @ 4: 12 News
4:00 pm
new 12 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
12 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
new Extra
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

KTVK-DT
3.1
Last Man Standing
Mother Fracker11:00 am
Last Man Standing
Circle of Life11:30 am
Arizona’s Family News at Noon
12:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Teen Tournament #2 Day 212:30 pm
Mom
Abstinence and Pudding1:00 pm
Mom
Mahjong Sally and the Ecstasy1:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
Montana Original: Music Heals2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
4:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
4:30 pm
Good Evening Arizona
5:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
5:30 pm
Good Evening Arizona
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm

KTVK2
3.2
movie  Terror Birds
10:00 am
movie Terrordactyl
12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
In Our Own Image2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dead Air3:00 pm
Sliders
Strangers and Comrades4:00 pm
Sliders
The Great Work5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
A Leap for Lisa6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Lee Harvey Oswald Part I7:00 pm

KTVK3
3.3
The Dailey and Vincent Show
11:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
11:30 am
Soundstage
12:00 pm
CMA Songwriters
1:00 pm
Hee Haw
2:00 pm
Soundstage
3:00 pm
Craig’s World
4:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
4:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
5:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
5:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
6:00 pm
The Write Stuff
6:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
7:00 pm

KTVKDT4
3.4
 Weather
10:00 pm

KPHOHD
5.1
The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new CBS 5 News at Noon
12:00 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
new Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
new The People’s Court
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Pro Boxer Pummels Mother of his Children!4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new CBS 5 News at 5
5:00 pm
new CBS 5 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new CBS 5 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
NCIS
Someone Else’s Shoes7:00 pm

COZI
5.2
Highway to Heaven
11:00 am
Highway to Heaven
A Divine Madness12:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The King Is Dead1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Faith Healer2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Author, Author3:00 pm
The Munsters
Don’t Bank on Herman4:00 pm
The Munsters
Dance with Me, Herman4:30 pm
Frasier
Something About Dr. Mary5:00 pm
Frasier
Whine Club5:30 pm
Roseanne
PMS, I Love You6:00 pm
Roseanne
Bird Is the Word6:30 pm
Roseanne
Dream Lover7:00 pm

KPHO3
5.3
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Emeril Live
State Fairs12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Wren; Roy’s Place; Iron Skillet1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
El Camino; Two Guys and a Pizza Place; the Huntsman Tavern1:30 pm
Sell This House!
San Diego, CA2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Tim’s Kitchen3:00 pm
Sarah 101
Fresh Laundry3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Lincolnshire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Somerset6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Chorlton, Cheshire7:00 pm

KMOH
6.1
Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
Difícil de creer
6:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm

KAZT-DT
7.1
Personal Injury Court
Griffin v Carter11:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Simmons v Hargrove11:30 am
Judge Jerry
It’s a family feud on today’s Judge Jerry as two cousins find themselves embroiled in litigation over breach of contract12:00 pm
Judge Jerry
Plaintiff claims she was taken advantage of by the defendant in a broken rental agreement12:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Were You On Drugs and Abusing Your Baby?1:00 pm
Maury
Dna Will Prove I Don’t Have 13 Kids With You 3!2:00 pm
The Doctors
Childhood Anxiety Skyrocketing! New Trend: Digisexuality?3:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Chris Kimball is in the Kitchen with Rach Today!4:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
5:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
A Goldberg Thanksgiving6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Edward ‘Eddie the Eagle’ Edwards6:30 pm
Family Feud
09-24-20197:00 pm

KAZTM
7.2
The Waltons
The Great Motorcycle Race11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Innocent Broad12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Big Con12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Avenger1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Mind Reader2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Patsy2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Bob Stuart Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 104—The Bomb4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 74—Light Duty4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Monster from the Tar Pits5:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie’s Car5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Iron Guts Kelly6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Gomer7:00 pm

KAZT3
7.3
Storage & Organization Featuring Origami
11:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
12:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
1:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
2:00 pm
Storage & Organization Featuring Origami
3:00 pm
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
4:00 pm
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
5:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
6:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
7:00 pm

KAZT4
7.4
Magnum, P.I.
This Island Isn’t Big Enough11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
The Way of the Stalking Horse12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Soul Survivor1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Ring of Fire2:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knightmares3:00 pm
CHiPs
Wheels of Justice4:00 pm
CHiPs
Crash Course5:00 pm
CHiPs
Forty Tons of Trouble6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs7:00 pm

AZPBS
8.1
new Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Mom Was a Kid Once12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Dress Up Day; Bathtime12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
How to Build a Dinosaur1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Where’s Luna?; Pulling Strings2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin’ in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Gila Monster Under My House3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
Dw News
5:00 pm
Arizona Horizon
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
7:00 pm

Life
8.2
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Yogurt for Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner11:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Southern Ways11:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Roses of the Biltmore Estate12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
On the Rocks, Part 112:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Arizona: Spirit of the Canyons1:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Seville, Spain1:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Winter Wonderland2:00 pm
The Daytripper
Bandera, TX2:30 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Mademoiselle Jackie3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Embellish3:30 pm
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
4:00 pm
This Old house 40th Anniversary Special
6:00 pm

WORLD
8.3
Pacific Heartbeat
Te Kuhane o te Tupuna11:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Residents12:00 pm
NOVA
Killer Floods1:00 pm
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
2:00 pm
The Vietnam War
Déjà Vu (1858-1961)3:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Transcontinental4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Andalucía, Gibraltar and Tangier5:00 pm
DW News
5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Guide to Cuba
6:00 pm
Arizona Horizon
7:00 pm

PBSKIDS
8.4
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
What’s a Satellite; Satellite Selfie11:30 am
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 112:00 pm
Arthur
Francine’s Big Top Trouble; George Blows His Top12:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms’ Campout3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
When You’re a Vet4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals5:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Temple of Tigers6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens7:00 pm

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM
12:00 am

KSAZHD
10.1
new The Real
11:00 am
new FOX 10 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 19712:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
The Case Against R. Kelly: His Younger Brother Speaks Out About His Family’s Abusive Past1:00 pm
new TMZ Live
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Therapy Pit Bull Vs. 8-Year-Old Child; Alabama Child Support Drama!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
House Flipping 101: What NOT to Do!; I Threw a Ping Pong Ball, Not a Rock!3:30 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
new TMZ
6:30 pm
Hell’s Kitchen
Raising the Bar7:00 pm

KSAZ
10.2
new The Real
11:00 am
new FOX 10 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 19712:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
The Case Against R. Kelly: His Younger Brother Speaks Out About His Family’s Abusive Past1:00 pm
new TMZ Live
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Therapy Pit Bull Vs. 8-Year-Old Child; Alabama Child Support Drama!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
House Flipping 101: What NOT to Do!; I Threw a Ping Pong Ball, Not a Rock!3:30 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
new TMZ
6:30 pm
Hell’s Kitchen
Raising the Bar7:00 pm

KSAZH
10.3
House
Under My Skin11:00 am
House
Both Sides Now12:00 pm
House
Broken1:00 pm
House
Broken2:00 pm
House
Epic Fail3:00 pm
House
The Tyrant4:00 pm
House
Instant Karma5:00 pm
House
Brave Heart6:00 pm
House
Known Unknowns7:00 pm

KSAZDT4
10.4
movie  TBA
10:00 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm
Green Acres
4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm

KPNX-DT
12.1
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
new Arizona Midday
12:15 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Jake Tapper3:00 pm
new First @ 4: 12 News
4:00 pm
new 12 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
12 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
new Extra
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

KPNXW+
12.2
new  12 News Weather Plus
12:00 am

KPNXDT3
12.3
Cold Case Files
The Killer’s Tattoo11:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Rachel12:01 pm
Dominick Dunne
The Waitress and the Millionaire1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Taken2:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Disturbing Behavior3:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Valentine’s Heartbreak4:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Not Forgotten5:00 pm
The Last 24
Evil Beasts6:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
NADIA7:01 pm

QUEST
12.4
Mega Builders
Ice Hotel11:00 am
new Build It Bigger
Constructing Serbia’s Largest Bridge12:00 pm
new Build It Bigger
Azerbaijan’s Amazing Transformation1:00 pm
Factory Made
Hot Air Balloons, Putters, Pocket Utility Tools, Paper Towels2:00 pm
Factory Made
Denim, Springs, Hearing Aids, Sand Trap Rakes2:30 pm
Ax Men
Risk and Reward3:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Destination: Diamond Mine4:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Safari So Good5:00 pm
Shipping Wars
More Bullship5:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Return to Send-Arrrggghhh!6:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Geometrically Challenged6:30 pm
Dual Survival
Twin Peaks7:00 pm

KFPH
13.1
Sortilegio
11:00 am
La vecina
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 pm
Amigas y Rivales
3:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
4:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
5:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
6:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
7:00 pm

KFPH
13.2
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:30 am
Hoy
12:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Papá a toda madre
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
Te doy la vida
7:00 pm

GetTV
13.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs12:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Out of Ashes1:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
The Bounty2:00 pm
Good Times
The Comedian and the Loan Shark3:00 pm
Good Times
Sex and the Evans Family3:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Bank on This4:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Sanford Arms4:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith’s Friend5:00 pm
All in the Family
No Smoking5:30 pm
All in the Family
Maude6:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Editorial6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Puerto Ricans Are Coming!7:00 pm

KFPHDT4
13.4
American Greed
The Jersey Score11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Saved by the Scarf; Rapist Husband Rearrested2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sleeping With the Enemy?; Passport to Prison3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Little Girl Gone; One Man, Two Missing Women4:00 pm
The First 48
Ashes and Snow5:00 pm
The First 48
Breaking the Silence; Letters of Intent6:00 pm
The First 48
Last Fare7:00 pm

KNXVHD
15.1
new ABC15 News at 11AM
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
General Hospital
05-23-20171:00 pm
The List
2:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
Tamron Hall
03-19-20203:00 pm
new ABC15 News at 4PM
4:00 pm
new ABC15 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new ABC15 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
The Conners
CPAPs, Hickeys and Biscuits7:00 pm

NNXV
15.2
Hazel
Hazel’s Luck11:00 am
Hazel
Oh, My Aching Back11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
That Girl
Many Happy Returns12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Double Crossing Master1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Who Needs a Green-eyed Genie?1:30 pm
Bewitched
The Joker Is a Card2:00 pm
Bewitched
Take Two Aspirins2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Dieting3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Love3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Willis’ Birthday4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Girls School4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Parents Week5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Parents Week5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Appendicitis6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Rape6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Murray and Blanche7:00 pm

LAFF
15.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Talking With The Animals11:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
If It Was Easy… Everyone Would Be Doing It11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Filthiest Show Ever12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Mama Told Me There Would Be Days Like These12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Laurie Moves Out1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Stash1:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hunting2:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Red’s New Job2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Perfect Fight3:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Goes to Florida3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Back in the Saddle Shoes Again4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Don’t Tell Momma4:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Eyes Don’t Have It5:00 pm
Home Improvement
He Ain’t Heavy, He’s Irresponsible5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Borland Ambition6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Let’s Go to the Videotape6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Quibbling Siblings7:00 pm

KNXVDT4
15.4
new The FBI Files
Deadly Heist11:00 am
new The FBI Files
Terror in Disguise12:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Unlawful Flight1:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm

KGRF-LD
19.1
Creative Native
11:00 am
First Talk
11:30 am
Indian Country Today News
12:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Land of the Giants12:30 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
Every Year the Salmon Come Back1:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Over My Head1:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Diving In2:00 pm
From the Spirit
Fred McDonald2:30 pm
Rez Rides
MG Midget Overhaul3:00 pm
Aboriginal Adventures
Forest Forgaging – Port Hardy3:30 pm
First Talk
4:00 pm
Indian Pride
Economic Development4:30 pm
Keetoowahs Come Home
5:00 pm
Telling The Truth About California Missions
5:30 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE6:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
7:00 pm

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Life Today
11:00 am
Jordan Rubin: CBD 1 Capsules
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
1:00 pm
In Grace With Jim Scudder Jr.
1:30 pm
Praise
2:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
3:00 pm
Dr. Tony Evans
3:30 pm
John Gray World
4:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
4:30 pm
Praise
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
6:30 pm
Best of Better Together
7:00 pm

KPAZ2
21.2
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
11:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
11:30 am
Joseph Prince Special
12:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
12:30 pm
Hillsong Young & Free: III Live
1:00 pm
Levi Lusko
2:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
2:30 pm
Winning Walk
3:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
3:30 pm
Joel Osteen
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
4:30 pm
John Gray World
5:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
5:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
6:00 pm
Successful Living with Casey Treat
6:30 pm
Let’s Talk With Brian Houston
7:00 pm

KPAZDT3
21.3
Faithville
11:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
11:30 am
VeggieTales
12:00 pm
Come On Over
12:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
1:00 pm
Mustard Pancakes
1:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
2:00 pm
RocKids TV
2:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
3:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
3:30 pm
Sea Kids
4:00 pm
Two By 2
4:30 pm
iShine KNECT
5:00 pm
Superbook
5:30 pm
Topsy Turvy
6:00 pm
Wild About Animals
6:30 pm
Tune Time
7:00 pm

KPAZDT4
21.4
Aquí entre nos
11:00 am
Venga Tu Reino
12:00 pm
Reporte vida
12:30 pm
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth1:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
1:30 pm
Por una vida mejor
2:00 pm
Escrito está
2:30 pm
Conociendo la verdad
3:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
3:30 pm
Vida y más
4:00 pm
Guardianes del muro
4:30 pm
Local Programming Dios de milagros
5:30 pm
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente – Kenneth Copeland
6:00 pm
Noches de gloria
6:30 pm
Otoniel Font
7:00 pm

KPAZS
21.5
movie The Encounter
11:00 am
movie The Big Fix
1:00 pm
movie Charge Over You
3:00 pm
movie 12 Angry Men
5:00 pm

3ABN
22.1
Your Favorites by Request
Let’S Talk About Jesus11:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
11:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
1:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
1:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
2:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
2:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
3:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
3:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:30 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
A Judas in the Church Part 15:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
6:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
6:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:00 pm

3ABNL
22.2
Cuerpo y Espíritu
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Saúde e Você
12:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
12:30 pm
Eventos finales
1:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
2:00 pm
Cocina con color
2:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
3:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
3:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
4:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
4:30 pm
Sí podemos
5:00 pm
Mejor cada día
5:30 pm
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
6:00 pm

SONLIFE
22.3
FWC Music
11:00 am
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
Insight
3:00 pm
Study in the Word
3:30 pm
Frances and Friends
4:00 pm
Message of the Cross
6:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
7:00 pm

KTVP
22.4
Under $20 Jewelry
11:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
12:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
1:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
2:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
3:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
4:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 pm

ALMA
22.5
Tomando su manto
11:00 am
Way of the Master
11:30 am
En contacto
12:00 pm
Musical 27
12:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
1:00 pm
Vida dura
2:00 pm
Programa Infantil
2:30 pm
Programa Infantil
3:00 pm
Academia de Niños
3:30 pm
Oviedo
4:00 pm
Palabra Viviente
4:30 pm
Mundo Cristiano
5:00 pm
Romance Divino
5:30 pm
Mujer de hoy
6:00 pm
Economía de Dios
6:30 pm
El templo de los milagros
7:00 pm

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA
12:00 am

GNTV
25.1
Your Favorites by Request
Let’S Talk About Jesus11:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
11:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
1:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
1:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
2:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
2:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
3:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
3:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:30 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
A Judas in the Church Part 15:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
6:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
6:30 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:00 pm

FNX
29.1
Creative Native
11:00 am
First Talk
11:30 am
Indian Country Today News
12:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Land of the Giants12:30 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
Every Year the Salmon Come Back1:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Over My Head1:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Diving In2:00 pm
From the Spirit
Fred McDonald2:30 pm
Rez Rides
MG Midget Overhaul3:00 pm
Aboriginal Adventures
Forest Forgaging – Port Hardy3:30 pm
First Talk
4:00 pm
Indian Pride
Economic Development4:30 pm
Keetoowahs Come Home
5:00 pm
Telling The Truth About California Missions
5:30 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE6:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
7:00 pm

KTVW-DT
33.1
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:30 am
Hoy
12:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Papá a toda madre
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
Te doy la vida
7:00 pm

KTVW2
33.2
Sortilegio
11:00 am
La vecina
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 pm
Amigas y Rivales
3:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
4:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
5:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
6:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
7:00 pm

GRIT
33.3
The Virginian
The Bugler11:00 am
The Virginian
The Flash of Darkness1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Death Raffle3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Toll Road4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Tired Gun4:30 pm
movie Bend of the River
5:00 pm
movie The Rare Breed
7:00 pm

BOUNC
33.4
movie Black or White
11:00 am
movie Sleepless
2:00 pm
The Game
The Trey Wiggs Episode4:00 pm
The Game
The Trey Wiggs Fallout Episode4:30 pm
movie Inside Man
5:00 pm

KFPH-CD
35.1
Sortilegio
11:00 am
La vecina
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 pm
Amigas y Rivales
3:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
4:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
5:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
6:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
7:00 pm

KFPH
35.2
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:30 am
Hoy
12:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Papá a toda madre
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
Te doy la vida
7:00 pm

GETTV
35.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs12:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Out of Ashes1:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
The Bounty2:00 pm
Good Times
The Comedian and the Loan Shark3:00 pm
Good Times
Sex and the Evans Family3:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Bank on This4:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Sanford Arms4:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith’s Friend5:00 pm
All in the Family
No Smoking5:30 pm
All in the Family
Maude6:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Editorial6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Puerto Ricans Are Coming!7:00 pm

KNXV35DT4
35.4
American Greed
The Jersey Score11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Saved by the Scarf; Rapist Husband Rearrested2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sleeping With the Enemy?; Passport to Prison3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Little Girl Gone; One Man, Two Missing Women4:00 pm
The First 48
Ashes and Snow5:00 pm
The First 48
Breaking the Silence; Letters of Intent6:00 pm
The First 48
Last Fare7:00 pm

RITMOV
38.1
 Videos
10:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Videos
12:30 pm
Programación pagada
2:00 pm
Videos
2:30 pm
Programación pagada
4:00 pm
Videos
4:30 pm
Programación pagada
6:00 pm
Noticias / Videos
6:30 pm

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha
10:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
Paid Program
11:00 am
Videos
11:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Videos
1:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Videos
3:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Videos
5:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm

ZUUS
38.4
Kate and Mallory Fashions
11:00 am
Premiere: Sankom Wellness Shapewear
12:00 pm
Jewelry
1:00 pm
Jewelry
2:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
3:00 pm
Invicta Watches
4:00 pm
Invicta Breakdown
5:00 pm
Invicta Breakdown
6:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
7:00 pm

K38IZ
38.5
sports Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
11:00 am
Motorz
11:30 am
sports Race Central TV
12:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
12:30 pm
Chef Roc Approved
1:00 pm
sports Larysa Unleashed
1:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
2:00 pm
sports Bass Pro Shops Fisherman’s Handbook
3:00 pm
Motorz
3:30 pm
Music Mix USA
4:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
4:30 pm
Chef Roc Approved
5:00 pm
sports Larysa Unleashed
5:30 pm
sports Planet X
6:00 pm
sports 1000cc Raw Thrill
6:30 pm
sports Ringside Boxing
7:00 pm

RTV
38.6
Naked City
Go Fight City Hall11:00 am
Route 66
Don’t Count Stars12:00 pm
movie They Made Me a Criminal
1:00 pm
The Girl From Tomorrow
Last Stand at Kelly Deli3:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Executioner3:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Playground4:00 pm
The Doctors
4:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Ark in Space – Part 25:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Ark in Space – Part 35:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Two Jakes and a Baby6:00 pm
Police Surgeon
7:00 pm

REVN
38.7
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
11:00 am
Road Classics
11:30 am
sports MotoWorld
12:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
12:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
1:00 pm
sports Pleasure Boater
1:30 pm
sports Boats N’ Bike
2:00 pm
sports What Would Mike Do?
2:30 pm
Bidding Wars
3:00 pm
Classic Cars
3:30 pm
Performance TV
4:00 pm
Motorz
4:30 pm
My Classic Car
5:00 pm
My Classic Car
5:30 pm
Auto Files
6:00 pm
Pit Stop
6:30 pm
Rev’n News
7:00 pm

KTAZ
39.1
new Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
12:00 pm
Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
4:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
4:30 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Minuto para ganar
6:00 pm
new Cennet
7:00 pm

KTAZDT2
39.2
The A-Team
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Miami Vice
1:00 pm
Magnum
2:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
3:00 pm
Tarzan
4:00 pm
Tarzan
4:30 pm
Xena
5:00 pm
Hércules
6:00 pm
movie Película
7:00 pm

SOiTV
39.3
Highway to Heaven
A Divine Madness11:00 am
Little House on the Prairie
The King Is Dead12:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Faith Healer1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Author, Author2:00 pm
The Munsters
Don’t Bank on Herman3:00 pm
The Munsters
Dance with Me, Herman3:30 pm
Frasier
Something About Dr. Mary4:00 pm
Frasier
Whine Club4:30 pm
Roseanne
PMS, I Love You5:00 pm
Roseanne
Bird Is the Word5:30 pm
Roseanne
Dream Lover6:00 pm
Roseanne
Do You Know Where Your Parents Are?6:30 pm
The Nanny
The Ex-Niles7:00 pm

KEJR
40.1
Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
Difícil de creer
6:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm

KPDF
41.1
Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
Difícil de creer
6:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming
12:00 am

KPDF
41.3
American Latino
11:00 am
The Hub on LATV
11:30 am
Videos 2 Go
12:00 pm
Checkitow
1:00 pm
Rokamole
1:30 pm
The Zoo
2:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
3:00 pm
Mexico de Mis Amores
3:30 pm
The Zoo
4:00 pm
Get It Girl
5:00 pm
sports LATV Fan Nation
5:30 pm
American Latino Special
6:00 pm
sports LATV Fan Nation
7:00 pm

QVC
41.4
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
11:00 am
Beauty We Love
12:00 pm
Patio & Garden Clearance
1:00 pm
Plexaderm
3:00 pm
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
4:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
5:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger – Beauty Edition
6:00 pm

KVPA
42.1
100 latinos dijeron
11:00 am
Tumbaburros
12:00 pm
movie Cazador de Serpientes
1:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
LOL
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm

KPHE
44.1
Programa Pagado
11:00 am
Programa Pagado
11:30 am
Programa Pagado
12:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
12:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
2:00 pm
sports Wold Class Boxing
3:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
5:00 pm
México de mis Amores
5:30 pm
CHIRLA TV
6:00 pm
LATV Sessions
6:30 pm
Music Beyond Music
7:00 pm

KPHE2
44.2
Outdoor Sonora
11:00 am
Vía Libre
11:30 am
La Ruta del Sabor
12:00 pm
De Todo
12:30 pm
Arre Mago
1:00 pm
Noticias con Julio Valencia
2:00 pm
Local Programming Plaza Sésamo
3:30 pm
Programación pagada
4:00 pm
TV Educativa
4:30 pm
La Pasarela
5:30 pm
De tocho morocho
6:00 pm
Noticias con Katy y Marco Antonio
7:00 pm

KPHE3
44.3
 Cordless Iron
10:00 am
Lose Age Spots, Instantly!
1:00 pm
The Coin Vault
4:00 pm

KPHE4
44.4
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
11:00 am
new Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
1:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 pm
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
7:00 pm

KPHE5
44.5
Profiles and Biographies
11:00 am
The Barkleys
12:00 pm
The Houndcats
12:30 pm
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
1:00 pm
Underwater Safari
1:30 pm
Underwater World for Kids
2:00 pm
Zoo Diaries
2:30 pm
Skooled!
3:00 pm
Only In
3:30 pm
Coop Dreams
4:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
4:30 pm
movie Movie
5:00 pm
Military Makeover
7:00 pm

KPHE6
44.6
 The Virginian
The Bugler10:00 am
The Virginian
The Flash of Darkness12:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Death Raffle2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Toll Road3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Tired Gun3:30 pm
movie Bend of the River
4:00 pm
movie The Rare Breed
6:00 pm

KUTP
45.1
new  FOX 10 News Now
10:00 am
Caught in Providence
10-15-201812:00 pm
Caught in Providence
12:30 pm
new The Real
1:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 pm
America Says
Holistic Healers vs. The Closers3:00 pm
America Says
Bible Campers vs. Police Women3:30 pm
25 Words or Less
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
Modern Family
The Old Wagon5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Gates Excitation5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Table Polarization6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Infestation Hypothesis6:30 pm
FOX 10 XTRA NEWS @ 7P
7:00 pm

Movie
45.2
movie  Arsenic and Old Lace
10:00 am
movie That Touch of Mink
12:35 pm
movie What’s Up, Doc?
2:50 pm
movie The Main Event
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KUTP3
45.3
Password
11:00 am
Password Plus
11:30 am
Super Password
12:00 pm
Tattletales
12:30 pm
Press Your Luck
1:00 pm
Card Sharks
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Sale of the Century
4:00 pm
Concentration
4:30 pm
Password Plus
5:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm

KUTP4
45.4
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Murray in Love11:00 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Ted’s Moment of Glory11:30 am
The Bob Newhart Show
Backlash12:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Somebody Down Here Likes Me12:30 pm
Newhart
Sweet and Sour Charity1:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
How Great Thou Art1:30 pm
The Jeffersons
2:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Dog-Gone2:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Petula Clark, Tom Jones, and More3:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Pearl Bailey, Petula Clark, and More3:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
4:00 pm
Through the Decades
5:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Joan Rivers6:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Elayne Boosler6:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Who Stole My Watch?7:00 pm

KUTP
45.5
Medium
Better Off Dead11:00 am
Medium
Very Merry Maggie12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Retribution1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Shattered2:00 pm
Cold Case
Two Weddings3:00 pm
Cold Case
One Fall4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Video Verite5:00 pm
The Closer
Forgive Us Our Trespasses6:00 pm
The Closer
Home Improvement7:00 pm

DAYSTAR
48
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Love a Child
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah
2:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
3:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
3:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
4:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Ministry Now!
6:00 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm

DSTAR
48.1
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Love a Child
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah
2:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
3:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
3:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
4:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Ministry Now!
6:00 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm

JTV
48.2
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
11:00 am
new Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
1:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 pm
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
7:00 pm

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFPB
50.3
movie Allan Quatermain and the Lost City of Gold
11:00 am
movie West Side Story
1:00 pm
movie Dressed to Kill
4:30 pm
movie Messenger of Death
6:30 pm

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

STAD
50.6
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 am
Best of Friday Night Poker
1801112:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180121:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180132:00 pm
new Inside the League
3:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
3:30 pm
sports UFA
SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 24:00 pm
sports UFA: SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 1
SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 15:00 pm
sports UFA
SFT 20 Battle of Olympus Part 26:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 21: Part 1 from Baltimore
7:00 pm

KFPBLD7
50.7
sports Marca Claro radio
11:00 am
new Jugando Claro
12:00 pm
Aprende
1:00 pm
Será anunciado
2:00 pm
movie Película
3:00 pm
new Noticias en vivo
5:30 pm

KFPBLD8
50.8
Animals Unscripted
11:00 am
Animals Unscripted
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:30 pm
Epic Exploring
5:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:30 pm
People Are Awesome VS FailArmy
7:00 pm

ION HD
51.1
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Shibboleth11:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Beast12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Beautiful Disaster1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Tribute2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Inner Beauty3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Devil’s Backbone4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Storm5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Crimson King6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Sick Day7:00 pm

qubo
51.2
Mike the Knight
Evie’s Help; Bird Training11:00 am
Mike the Knight
Evie’s New Friend; Trollee the Apprentice11:30 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Cleopatra’s Crown12:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Veni Vidi da Vinci12:30 pm
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
The Big Show; Eddy’s Fortune1:00 pm
Ned’s Newt
Broken Record; Newton’s Day Out1:30 pm
Stickin’ Around
Bar None; All Washed Up2:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
2:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Tunnels O’Fun; Old Tusks3:00 pm
new Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Sky Croc; Crocodile Kerfuffle3:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Jester Justice4:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
All Fool’s Day4:30 pm
Babar
Land of Happiness5:00 pm
Babar
Rowing Pains5:30 pm
Babar
What’s Mine Is Mine6:00 pm
Babar
Radio Riot6:30 pm
Babar
The Lead Blimp7:00 pm

ION Plus
51.3
Saving Hope
Breathless11:00 am
Saving Hope
Twinned Lambs12:00 pm
Saving Hope
Broken Hearts1:00 pm
Saving Hope
Heaven Can Wait2:00 pm
Saving Hope
Kiss Me Goodbye3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Awakenings4:00 pm
Saving Hope
Stand by Me5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Breaking Away6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Joel 2:317:00 pm

SHOP
51.4
Paid Program
11:00 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
NEW Little Giant Ladder!
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm

QVC
51.5
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
11:00 am
Beauty We Love
12:00 pm
Patio & Garden Clearance
1:00 pm
Plexaderm
3:00 pm
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
4:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
5:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger – Beauty Edition
6:00 pm

HSN
51.6
Storage & Organization Featuring Origami
11:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
12:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
1:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
2:00 pm
Storage & Organization Featuring Origami
3:00 pm
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
4:00 pm
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
5:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
6:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
7:00 pm

JTV
58.1
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
11:00 am
new Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
1:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 pm
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
7:00 pm

KASW-DT
61.1
new The Mel Robbins Show
Six Rules To An Awesome Life11:00 am
ABC15 Arizona Noon on CW61
12:00 pm
Judge Mathis
1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bro, I Need to Tell You This…2:00 pm
Family Guy
Baby Not on Board3:00 pm
Family Guy
I Never Met the Dead Man3:30 pm
black-ish
Nothing but Nepotism4:00 pm
black-ish
Bow Knows4:30 pm
Friends
5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

KASWDT2
61.2
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
11:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
12:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
1:00 pm
Storage & Organization Featuring Origami
2:00 pm
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
3:00 pm
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
4:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
5:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
6:00 pm
Storage & Organization Featuring Origami
7:00 pm

KASW
61.3
The Virginian
The Bugler11:00 am
The Virginian
The Flash of Darkness1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Death Raffle3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Toll Road4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Tired Gun4:30 pm
movie Bend of the River
5:00 pm
movie The Rare Breed
7:00 pm

KASWDT4
61.4
American Greed
The Jersey Score11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Saved by the Scarf; Rapist Husband Rearrested2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sleeping With the Enemy?; Passport to Prison3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Little Girl Gone; One Man, Two Missing Women4:00 pm
The First 48
Ashes and Snow5:00 pm
The First 48
Breaking the Silence; Letters of Intent6:00 pm
The First 48
Last Fare7:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.