Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Phoenix, AZ 85035  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Phoenix, AZ 85035. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm

KNAZ-DT
2.1
  new   Today 3rd Hour
06-25-20199:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Brie Larson, Robin Givens, Ninca Dobrev; Max Frost10:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
Daily Blast Live
12:00 pm
  new   Arizona Midday
1:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
06-25-20192:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
06-24-20193:00 pm
  new   First @ 4: 12 News
4:00 pm
  new   12 News at 5pm
5:00 pm

KTVK-DT
3.1
Good Morning Arizona
9:00 am
  new   Your Life Arizona
10:00 am
Mom
A Few Thongs and a Hawaiian Funeral11:00 am
Mom
Sticky Hands and a Walk on the Wild Side11:30 am
Last Man Standing
House of Spirits12:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Elfie12:30 pm
The Doctors
The Link Between Your Childhood Diet and How You Eat Today! Eye Exam Predicts Alzheimer's? Tummy Tape for Pregnancy Pain?1:00 pm
  new   Steve
06-25-20192:00 pm
Dr. Phil
Reunion Gone Wrong?3:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
4:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
4:30 pm
Good Evening Arizona
5:00 pm

KTVK2
3.2
LifeLock Protection
9:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:30 am
  movie   At the Earth's Core
10:00 am
  movie   Nothing but the Night
12:00 pm
  movie   The Nest
2:00 pm
  movie   Hercules 
4:00 pm

KTVK3
3.3
 CBS 5 Weather Now 
12:00 am

KPHOHD
5.1
The Price Is Right
9:00 am
Dr. Phil
My Grandson's Father Nearly Killed Us and His Mother is Battling Us in Court10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
06-25-201911:00 am
  new   CBS 5 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
06-25-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
06-25-20191:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
10-23-20182:00 pm
The People's Court
04-17-20183:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 5
5:00 pm

COZI
5.2
Quincy, M.E.
Sweet Land of Liberty9:00 am
Hart to Hart
Sixth Sense10:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Takes the Bus11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Armed Response12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Murder at the Oasis1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Make a Joyful Noise2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Goodbye Mrs. Wilder3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Sylvia4:00 pm
Frasier
The Friend5:00 pm

KPHO-DT3
5.3
The Price Is Right
9:00 am
Dr. Phil
My Grandson's Father Nearly Killed Us and His Mother is Battling Us in Court10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
06-25-201911:00 am
  new   CBS 5 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
06-25-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
06-25-20191:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
10-23-20182:00 pm
The People's Court
04-17-20183:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 5
5:00 pm

KMOH
6.1
 Hechos AM
7:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 pm
Un día cualquiera
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
La Historia Detras del Mito 
5:00 pm

KAZT-DT
7.1
Face the Truth
Daughter Fakes Illness to Skip School? Mom Tricks Her with Phony Remedy!9:00 am
Face the Truth
Former Drug Addict Sister at Risk of Relapsing? Why She Thinks Dating Druggies and Scammers is Better than Being Alone9:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Jackée Harry; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Margaret Cho; Jamie Kennedy10:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Jackée Harry; Louie Anderson; Bill Bellamy; Natasha Leggero; Billy Gardell10:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
"I Like You, You Better Pass"11:00 am
Maury
I Was a Teen When They Took My Baby...Are You My Baby?12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did You Beat Her 3-Year-Old With a Belt?1:00 pm
Maury
I Was a Teen When They Took My Baby...Are You My Baby?2:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Dr. Travis Stork is in the House; Rachael is Hanging with the Great Kate Walsh3:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
06-25-20194:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
06-25-20194:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-30-20185:00 pm

KAZTM
7.2
Matlock
The Model9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
Frontier Dad10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Turning11:00 am
Gunsmoke
My Father's Guitar12:00 pm
Bonanza
Thanks for Everything, Friend1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Hostages to Fortune2:00 pm
Wagon Train
The Melanie Craig Story2:30 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angel on High4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Best Medicine5:00 pm

KAZT3
7.3
Absolute Jewelry
9:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
10:00 am
Too Faced Cosmetics
11:00 am
Sevilla Sterling Silver Jewelry
12:00 pm
Sevilla Sterling Silver Jewelry
1:00 pm
Home Solutions
2:00 pm
Too Faced Cosmetics
3:00 pm
Sevilla Sterling Silver Jewelry
4:00 pm
Sevilla Sterling Silver Jewelry 
5:00 pm

KAZT4
7.4
Airfryer Oven
9:00 am
Yard Wars
9:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
10:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
10:30 am
  movie   Hell Town
11:00 am
  movie   State of Grace
12:30 pm
  movie   Valkyrie
2:30 pm
CHiPs 
Vintage '545:00 pm

AZPBS
8.1
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Happy Song; Prince Wednesday's Happy Birthday9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Lunch; Daniel's Toy10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital10:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The End of the Ocean; Antarctic Ranger11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Pteranadon Family World Tour; Gilbert the Junior Conductor12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cause and Effect; Good Vibrants12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga1:00 pm
Super WHY!
The Twelve Dancing Princesses1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Nature Cat's Nature Stories Pattern Problema3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Termites vs. Tongues3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider's Web4:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
4:30 pm
Cronkite News
5:00 pm

Life
8.2
Baking with Julia
Johanne Killeen9:00 am
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Crock of Flavor9:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Cheesy10:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
One Good Turn10:30 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars11:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Drama on a Plate11:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Wooden Boat School12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Warm Winter Birches, Part 112:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Iceland: Fire & Ice1:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Africa: The Elephant Trunk Show1:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
2:00 pm
The Daytripper
Route 662:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
It Waves Forever3:00 pm
Fresh Quilting
Quilt Building3:30 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1134:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Router Table Cabinet & Final Details4:30 pm
Baking with Julia
Johanne Killeen5:00 pm

WORLD
8.3
  movie    The Day It Snowed in Miami
8:00 am
  movie   The Committee
9:30 am
  movie   Bright Lights Little City
10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Game On!10:30 am
  movie   Coming Out: A 50 Year History
11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
06-24-201912:00 pm
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
International Trade1:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7061:30 pm
  movie   The Day It Snowed in Miami
2:00 pm
  movie   The Committee
3:30 pm
  movie   Bright Lights Little City
4:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Game On!4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
The Best of Israel5:00 pm

PBSKIDS
8.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You're It; The Holes Story9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 49:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Ant and the Grasshopper10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Two's Company; Fair-Weathered Friend11:00 am
Caillou
Sounds and Music!11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sleep? Who Needs It?!12:00 pm
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Spring Thing; Springy Thingy1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Pole-to-Pole, Parts 3 & 41:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Katerina's Costume; Dress Up Day2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You're It; The Holes Story4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing5:00 pm

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM 
12:00 am

KSAZHD
10.1
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 9am
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Gizelle Bryant hits the purple couch; Topics and gives advice during Ask Wendy10:00 am
The Real
Wyclef Jean11:00 am
  new   FOX 10 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 21212:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: Jodi Arias: Why Her Lawyer Says the Case Ruined His Life1:00 pm
  new   RuPaul
06-17-20192:00 pm
Judge Judy
Sneaky Kickback Party!; Fraud and the Smelly Cat?!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Dad's Therapy-Dog Scam?!; The First Lady of Hats3:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm

KSAZ
10.2
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 9am
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Gizelle Bryant hits the purple couch; Topics and gives advice during Ask Wendy10:00 am
The Real
Wyclef Jean11:00 am
  new   FOX 10 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 21212:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: Jodi Arias: Why Her Lawyer Says the Case Ruined His Life1:00 pm
  new   RuPaul
06-17-20192:00 pm
Judge Judy
Sneaky Kickback Party!; Fraud and the Smelly Cat?!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Dad's Therapy-Dog Scam?!; The First Lady of Hats3:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm

KSAZH
10.3
Rawhide
The Spanish Camp9:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Man to Match the Land10:00 am
House
Acceptance11:00 am
House
Autopsy12:00 pm
House
Humpty Dumpty1:00 pm
House
TB or Not TB2:00 pm
House
Daddy's Boy3:00 pm
House
Spin4:00 pm
House 
Hunting5:00 pm

KSAZDT4
10.4
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline and the Easter Bonnet9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Spike's Cousin; For The Birds9:30 am
  movie   Waiting for the Light
10:00 am
  movie   Rock-a-Doodle
12:00 pm
  movie   Joey
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Do a Brother a Favor4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
The French Teacher4:30 pm
Mister Ed
Disappearing Horse5:00 pm

KPNX-DT
12.1
  new   Today 3rd Hour
06-25-20199:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Brie Larson, Robin Givens, Ninca Dobrev; Max Frost10:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
Daily Blast Live
12:00 pm
  new   Arizona Midday
1:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
06-25-20192:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
06-24-20193:00 pm
  new   First @ 4: 12 News
4:00 pm
  new   12 News at 5pm
5:00 pm

KPNXW+
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus 
12:00 am

KPNXDT3
12.3
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Broken Trust9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
The Desperate Crossing10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Dangerous Forces11:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Texas Drifter; The Fingerprint File; A 'Rose' Among Thorns12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Answer in the Box; Maternal Instinct1:00 pm
Deadly Motives
I Dated a Psycho2:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Twisted Fate3:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The Grim Sleeper4:00 pm
  new   A Killer's Mistake 
Nat Fraser5:00 pm

QUEST
12.4
Auction Kings
Houdini Letter; Olympic Ping Pong9:00 am
Auction Kings
Cigar Boy Lighter; Einstein Letter9:30 am
Battle 360
The Grey Ghost10:00 am
10 Things You Don't Know About
Las Vegas11:00 am
Dual Survival
Belly of the Beast12:00 pm
Dual Survival
Castaways1:00 pm
Factory Made
Hot Air Balloons, Putters, Pocket Utility Tools, Paper Towels2:00 pm
Factory Made
Denim, Springs, Hearing Aids, Sand Trap Rakes2:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Bible Tech3:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Oil Fire Fighting4:00 pm
Modern Marvels 
Extreme Trucks5:00 pm

KFPH
13.1
 Amo Despertar Contigo
8:00 am
Laura
10:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
El chavo
12:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa
1:00 pm
El chavo
3:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
4:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol central
5:00 pm

KFPH
13.2
 Despierta América
6:00 am
La gata
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Doña Flor y sus dos maridos
12:00 pm
Hoy
1:00 pm
Sin tu mirada
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
5:00 pm

GetTV
13.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Soul of Winter9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Circle of Life10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Test of Faith11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Wedding, Part 112:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Wedding, Part 21:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trackdown2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Royal Heist3:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith Writes a Song4:00 pm
All in the Family
Flashback---Mike Meets Archie4:30 pm
All in the Family
The Election Story5:00 pm

ESCAPE
13.4
Without a Trace
9:00 am
Without a Trace
10:00 am
American Greed
11:00 am
American Greed
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Forensic Files
3:00 pm
Forensic Files
3:30 pm
Forensic Files
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm

KNXVHD
15.1
Sonoran Living Live
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   ABC15 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
06-25-20191:00 pm
Pickler & Ben
Best Weddings Ever; Shannelle Armstrong2:00 pm
The List
3:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
06-25-20193:30 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 5PM
5:00 pm

NNXV
15.2
Father Knows Best
Grandpa Jim's Rejuvenation9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud's Encounter with the Law9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Where There's a Will10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Wilson's Uncle10:30 am
Hazel
A New Man in Town11:00 am
Hazel
Herbert for Hire11:30 am
The Partridge Family
A Knight in Shining Armor12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Dora, Dora, Dora12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master, the Thief1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
This Is Murder1:30 pm
Bewitched
Follow That Witch2:00 pm
Bewitched
Divided He Falls2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
And Baby Makes Four3:00 pm
What's Happening!!
Saturday's Hero3:30 pm
Benson
Getting Even4:00 pm
227
Young Man's Fantasy4:30 pm
227
We the People5:00 pm

LAFF
15.3
Home Improvement
Too Many Cooks9:00 am
Home Improvement
Eve of Construction9:30 am
Night Court
Hey Harry, F' Crying Out Loud---It Is a Wonderful Life...Sorta10:00 am
Night Court
Mac Takes a Vacation10:30 am
Night Court
Harry's Fifteen Minutes11:00 am
Night Court
My Life as a Dog Lawyer11:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
What Women Don't Want12:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Look Mom, One Hand!12:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Eagle Has Landed1:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Underpants Guy1:30 pm
That '70s Show
Surprise, Surprise2:00 pm
That '70s Show
Winter2:30 pm
According to Jim
Take My Wife, Please3:00 pm
According to Jim
Spelling Bee3:30 pm
According to Jim
Kentucky Fried Beltzman4:00 pm
According to Jim
The Clock4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Competition5:00 pm

COURT
15.4
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
3:00 pm

KGRF-LD
19.1
Wapos Bay
Time Management9:00 am
Art Zone
9:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Saulteaux10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Creative Native
11:00 am
First Talk
11:30 am
  movie   The Medicine Game
12:00 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
Drinking From My Mothers Well1:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
The Spring Fest1:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Self-Esteem2:00 pm
From the Spirit
Archie Beaulieu2:30 pm
Indian Pride
Tribal Government Structures3:00 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Native Artists3:30 pm
First Talk
4:00 pm
People of the Pines
The World of the Serrano4:30 pm
Lived History: The Story of the Wind River
5:00 pm

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Steven Furtick
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 am
Better Together
10:30 am
Life Today
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
John Hagee
1:00 pm
In Grace With Jim Scudder Jr.
1:30 pm
Praise
2:00 pm
God's Hand on America
3:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
3:30 pm
The Supernatural Now
4:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
4:30 pm
Praise 
5:00 pm

KPAZ2
21.2
 Colour Conference: Main Stage
8:30 am
Chris Tomlin – Holy Roar: Live
9:30 am
Championing the Cause
10:00 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
10:30 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
11:00 am
Joseph Prince Special
12:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
12:30 pm
We Are Sisterhood
1:00 pm
Victory With Paul Daugherty
2:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
2:30 pm
Your Best Life
3:00 pm
Direction for Life with Pastor Herbert Bailey
3:30 pm
Joel Osteen
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
4:30 pm
John Gray World
5:00 pm

KPAZDT3
21.3
Hope Generation
9:00 am
Soul Mag TV
9:30 am
Flat Out TV
10:00 am
Urban Video Blender
10:30 am
G-Rock
11:00 am
Real Videos
11:30 am
Rewind
12:00 pm
Music Videos
1:00 pm
The 40/40: A Wildness Adventure
2:00 pm
Music Videos
3:00 pm
The Crew
5:00 pm

KPAZDT4
21.4
Enlace ora
9:00 am
Evas
9:30 am
Otoniel Font
10:00 am
Todo es posible
10:30 am
Aquí entre nos
11:00 am
Venga Tu Reino
12:00 pm
Reporte vida
12:30 pm
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth1:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
1:30 pm
Por una vida mejor
2:00 pm
Escrito está
2:30 pm
Conociendo la verdad
3:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
3:30 pm
Vida y más
4:00 pm
Guardianes del muro
4:30 pm
Local Programming

KPAZS
21.5
Winning with Deborah Pegues
9:00 am
The Supernatural Now
9:30 am
Present Truth
10:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
10:30 am
Freedom
11:00 am
Planetshakers
11:30 am
The Dynamic Life
12:00 pm
Now Living
12:30 pm
Restoring Hope
1:00 pm
Faith With Flavor
1:30 pm
In the Mix
2:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
2:30 pm
Invasion TV
3:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
3:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
4:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
4:30 pm
Keion's Korner
5:00 pm

3ABN
22.1
ASAP Ministries
Unto The Least9:00 am
Books of the Book
The Unknown God9:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
With His Own Finger10:00 am
Battles of Faith
Survivor11:00 am
Cook 30
Healthy Finger Food11:30 am
Body & Spirit
Walk for Life12:00 pm
HeartLift
Forgiveness: Forgiving Myself12:30 pm
3ABN Today
Non-Denominational Pastor to Adventist Pastor1:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music2:00 pm
The Creation Case
Fossil Fuels2:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
Please Pass the Sugar3:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Obsessive-Compulsive Disorder3:30 pm
Mission 360
What Is a Missionary4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Rekindle the Flame4:30 pm
Silencing Satan 
Nahum 1:95:00 pm

3ABNL
22.2
Orígenes
9:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
9:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
10:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Saúde e Você
12:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
12:30 pm
Eventos finales
1:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
2:00 pm
Cocina con color
2:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
3:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
3:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
4:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
4:30 pm
Sí podemos
5:00 pm

SONLIFE
22.3
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
10:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
Insight
3:00 pm
Study in the Word
3:30 pm
Frances and Friends 
4:00 pm

KTVP
22.4
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
11:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
12:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
1:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
2:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
3:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
4:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry 
5:00 pm

ALMA
22.5
El templo de los milagros
9:00 am
Cita con Dios
9:30 am
Mujer de hoy
10:00 am
Global Ventures
10:30 am
Tomando su manto
11:00 am
Way of the Master
11:30 am
En contacto
12:00 pm
Musical 27
12:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
1:00 pm
Vida dura
2:00 pm
Programa Infantil
2:30 pm
Programa Infantil
3:00 pm
Academia de Niños
3:30 pm
Oviedo
4:00 pm
Palabra Viviente
4:30 pm
Mundo Cristiano
5:00 pm

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 To Be Announced 
12:00 am

GNTV
25.1
ASAP Ministries
Unto The Least9:00 am
Books of the Book
The Unknown God9:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
With His Own Finger10:00 am
Battles of Faith
Survivor11:00 am
Cook 30
Healthy Finger Food11:30 am
Body & Spirit
Walk for Life12:00 pm
HeartLift
Forgiveness: Forgiving Myself12:30 pm
3ABN Today
Non-Denominational Pastor to Adventist Pastor1:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music2:00 pm
The Creation Case
Fossil Fuels2:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
Please Pass the Sugar3:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Obsessive-Compulsive Disorder3:30 pm
Mission 360
What Is a Missionary4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Rekindle the Flame4:30 pm
Silencing Satan 
Nahum 1:95:00 pm

FNX
29.1
Wapos Bay
Time Management9:00 am
Art Zone
9:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Saulteaux10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Creative Native
11:00 am
First Talk
11:30 am
  movie   The Medicine Game
12:00 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
Drinking From My Mothers Well1:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
The Spring Fest1:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Self-Esteem2:00 pm
From the Spirit
Archie Beaulieu2:30 pm
Indian Pride
Tribal Government Structures3:00 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Native Artists3:30 pm
First Talk
4:00 pm
People of the Pines
The World of the Serrano4:30 pm
Lived History: The Story of the Wind River
5:00 pm

KTVW-DT
33.1
 Despierta América
6:00 am
La gata
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Doña Flor y sus dos maridos
12:00 pm
Hoy
1:00 pm
Sin tu mirada
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
5:00 pm

KTVW2
33.2
 Amo Despertar Contigo
8:00 am
Laura
10:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
El chavo
12:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa
1:00 pm
El chavo
3:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
4:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol central
5:00 pm

GRIT
33.3
Death Valley Days
To Walk with Greatness9:00 am
Death Valley Days
Suzie9:30 am
Laramie
The Lawless Seven10:00 am
Laramie
The Perfect Gift11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Pioneer Doctor12:00 pm
  movie   The Treasure of Pancho Villa
12:30 pm
  movie   Seminole
3:00 pm
  movie   Ten Wanted Men 
5:00 pm

BOUNC
33.4
Law & Order
Turnstile Justice9:00 am
Living Single
Let's Stay Together10:00 am
  movie   Ghosts of Mississippi
10:30 am
  movie   Driving Miss Daisy
1:30 pm
Moesha
Netcam4:00 pm
Moesha
Living in Paradise?4:30 pm
The Game
Insert Car Here5:00 pm

KFPH-CD
35.1
 Amo Despertar Contigo
8:00 am
Laura
10:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
El chavo
12:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa
1:00 pm
El chavo
3:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
4:30 pm
  sports   Fútbol central
5:00 pm

KFPH
35.2
 Despierta América
6:00 am
La gata
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Doña Flor y sus dos maridos
12:00 pm
Hoy
1:00 pm
Sin tu mirada
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
5:00 pm

GETTV
35.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Soul of Winter9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Circle of Life10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Test of Faith11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Wedding, Part 112:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Wedding, Part 21:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trackdown2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Royal Heist3:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith Writes a Song4:00 pm
All in the Family
Flashback---Mike Meets Archie4:30 pm
All in the Family
The Election Story5:00 pm

ESCAPE
35.4
Without a Trace
9:00 am
Without a Trace
10:00 am
American Greed
11:00 am
American Greed
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Forensic Files
3:00 pm
Forensic Files
3:30 pm
Forensic Files
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm

RITMOV
38.1
 Videos
8:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Videos
10:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Videos
12:30 pm
Programación pagada
2:00 pm
Videos
2:30 pm
Programación pagada
4:00 pm
Videos 
4:30 pm

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha 
10:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
Clips
9:00 am
Videos
9:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Videos
11:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Videos
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Videos
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm

ZUUS
38.4
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
9:00 am
Waterford Crystal
10:00 am
Waterford Crystal
11:00 am
Royal Albert & Royal Doulton
12:00 pm
Karen Didion Collectibles
1:00 pm
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
2:00 pm
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
3:00 pm
Waterford Crystal
4:00 pm
Waterford Crystal 
5:00 pm

K38IZ
38.5
  sports   Fishful Thinking
9:00 am
Great Outdoorsman
9:30 am
Daily Flash
10:00 am
  sports   Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
11:00 am
Motorz
11:30 am
  sports   Race Central TV
12:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
12:30 pm
Chef Roc Approved
1:00 pm
  sports   Larysa Unleashed
1:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
2:00 pm
  sports   Texas Team Trail
3:00 pm
Motorz
3:30 pm
Music Mix USA
4:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
4:30 pm
Chef Roc Approved
5:00 pm

RTV
38.6
The Doctors
9:00 am
The Doctors
9:30 am
Police Surgeon
10:00 am
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
10:30 am
Naked City
11:00 am
Route 66
12:00 pm
  movie   White Fang
1:00 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
3:00 pm
One Step Beyond
3:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
4:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
4:30 pm
Doctor Who 
5:00 pm

REVN
38.7
My Classic Car
9:00 am
Stacey David's Gearz
9:30 am
Reality Rides
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
11:00 am
Road Classics
11:30 am
  sports   MotoWorld
12:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
12:30 pm
Two Guys Garage
1:00 pm
Truck U
1:30 pm
  sports   Boats N' Bike
2:00 pm
  sports   What Would Mike Do?
2:30 pm
Bidding Wars
3:00 pm
Classic Cars
3:30 pm
Performance TV
4:00 pm
Motorz
4:30 pm
My Classic Car
5:00 pm

KTAZ
39.1
  new    Un nuevo día
6:00 am
  new   Identidad oculta
9:30 am
Acceso Total
10:30 am
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
  new   Jenni Rivera: Mariposa de barrio
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
2:58 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
4:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:00 pm

KTAZDT2
39.2
BeastMaster
9:00 am
The A-Team
10:00 am
Knight Rider
11:00 am
Miami Vice
12:00 pm
Magnum
1:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
2:00 pm
Tarzan
3:00 pm
Tarzan
3:30 pm
Xena
4:00 pm
Hércules 
5:00 pm

SOiTV
39.3
Quincy, M.E.
Sweet Land of Liberty9:00 am
Hart to Hart
Sixth Sense10:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder Takes the Bus11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Armed Response12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Murder at the Oasis1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Make a Joyful Noise2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Goodbye Mrs. Wilder3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Sylvia4:00 pm
Frasier
The Friend5:00 pm

KEJR
40.1
 Hechos AM
7:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 pm
Un día cualquiera
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
La Historia Detras del Mito 
5:00 pm

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm

KPDF
41.1
 Hechos AM
7:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 pm
Un día cualquiera
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
La Historia Detras del Mito 
5:00 pm

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KPDF
41.3
Cocinemos Juntos
9:00 am
CHIRLA TV
9:30 am
Videos 2 Go
10:00 am
Glitterbomb
11:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
11:30 am
Videos 2 Go
12:00 pm
Get It Girl
1:00 pm
Rokamole
1:30 pm
Armida y La Flaka
2:00 pm
Politica Ya
2:30 pm
Tribuna Juridica
3:00 pm
  sports   Fan Nation
4:00 pm
Get It Girl
4:30 pm
The Zoo 
5:00 pm

QVC
41.4
How to Summer Beauty
9:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
11:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
12:00 pm
MicrodermMD Microdermabrasion System
3:00 pm
Westmore Beauty - Red Carpet-Ready
4:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane 
5:00 pm

KVPA
42.1
 Buenos días familia
8:00 am
RetoFamosos
10:00 am
Tumbaburros
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm
  movie   Película
1:00 pm
I Testigo
3:00 pm
El mameluco
4:00 pm
En Vivo
5:00 pm

KPHE
44.1
  sports    Wold Class Boxing
8:00 am
  sports   Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
10:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
12:00 pm
México de mis Amores
12:30 pm
Infusion
1:00 pm
Super 20
1:30 pm
LATV Sessions
2:00 pm
Rokamole
2:30 pm
en Concierto
3:00 pm
The Zoo
4:00 pm
Videos 2 Go 
5:00 pm

KPHE2
44.2
TV Educativa
9:00 am
Fusión
9:30 am
Plaza Sésamo
10:00 am
Primero la Salud
10:30 am
Outdoor Sonora
11:00 am
Vía Libre
11:30 am
La Ruta del Sabor
12:00 pm
De Todo
12:30 pm
Arre Mago
1:00 pm
Noticias con Julio Valencia
2:00 pm
Local Programming Plaza Sésamo
3:30 pm
Programación pagada
4:00 pm
TV Educativa
4:30 pm

KPHE3
44.3
 ONTV4U Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming 
4:00 pm

KPHE4
44.4
  new   Timna Jewelry Sale & Clearance
9:00 am
  new   Diamond Jewelry Sale and Clearance
11:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
1:00 pm
  new   Timna Jewelry Sale & Clearance
3:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance 
5:00 pm

KPHE5
44.5
The Balancing Act
9:00 am
The Balancing Act
9:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
10:00 am
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
10:30 am
Profiles and Biographies
11:00 am
The Barkleys
12:00 pm
The Houndcats
12:30 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
1:00 pm
Underwater Safari
1:30 pm
Underwater World for Kids
2:00 pm
Zoo Diaries
2:30 pm
Skooled!
3:00 pm
Only In
3:30 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
4:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
4:30 pm
  movie   Anna Karenina 
5:00 pm

KPHE6
44.6
 ONTV4U Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming 
4:00 pm

KUTP
45.1
Page Six TV
06-26-20189:00 am
  new   TMZ
06-24-20199:30 am
  new   FOX 10 News Now
10:00 am
Dateline
True Lies12:00 pm
Divorce Court
04-25-20191:00 pm
Divorce Court
04-26-20191:30 pm
Caught in Providence
10-09-20182:00 pm
Caught in Providence
02-05-20192:30 pm
The Real
Dolla Holla Back: New York City; Esai Morales; "She Wore It: We Want It"3:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
David Burtka; Hot Topics4:00 pm
Modern Family
The Closet Case5:00 pm

Movie
45.2
  movie   House of Strangers
9:15 am
  movie   Scarlet Street
11:30 am
  movie   Against All Odds
2:00 pm
  movie   Death Wish V: The Face of Death 
5:00 pm

KUTP3
45.3
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Classic Concentration
10:00 am
Classic Concentration
10:30 am
Password
11:00 am
Password Plus
11:30 am
Super Password
12:00 pm
Tattletales
12:30 pm
Card Sharks
1:00 pm
Card Sharks
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Sale of the Century
4:00 pm
Temptation
4:30 pm
Password Plus
5:00 pm

DAYSTAR
48
 Heart for the World
4:00 am
Heart for the World 
4:00 pm

DSTAR
48.1
 Heart for the World
4:00 am
Heart for the World 
4:00 pm

JTV
48.2
  new   Timna Jewelry Sale & Clearance
9:00 am
  new   Diamond Jewelry Sale and Clearance
11:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
1:00 pm
  new   Timna Jewelry Sale & Clearance
3:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance 
5:00 pm

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.3
In the Heat of the Night
Love, Honor, Obey9:00 am
The Saint
The Noble Sportsman10:00 am
The Saint
The Romantic Matron11:00 am
  movie   F.I.S.T.
12:00 pm
  movie   Scorpio
2:30 pm
  movie   The Manchurian Candidate 
5:00 pm

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

STAD
50.6
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture9:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today11:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today1:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
Nightly Sports Preview3:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today4:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show 
Sports and Pop Culture5:00 pm

KFPBLD8
50.8
  movie    Comic-Con Episode IV: A Fan's Hope
8:00 am
  movie   The Elephant in the Living Room
10:00 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
2:00 pm
FBE: React Gaming
2:30 pm
FBE: React
3:00 pm
FBE: React
3:30 pm
Caters TV
4:00 pm
Caters TV
4:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
5:00 pm

ION HD
51.1
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Pardoner's Tale9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Minimal Loss10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Paradise11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Catching Out12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Instincts1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Memoriam2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Masterpiece3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
52 Pickup4:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Brothers in Arms5:00 pm

qubo
51.2
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Banana Gang;The Case of the Fibbing Fishy9:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Yellow Case; The Case of the Hidden Treasure9:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Train10:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Rubber Ball10:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Penguin11:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Crab11:30 am
Dive Olly Dive!
The Great Crabdini12:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Dicey Ice12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cream Sundae1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
The Big Stink1:30 pm
Giver
2:00 pm
Giver
Music Park2:30 pm
Look Kool
Spirals3:00 pm
Look Kool
Lenses3:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Down and Out in Beijing4:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Listen to the Music4:30 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
It Takes One to Know One; Smells Like Teen Stink5:00 pm

IONL
51.3
The Listener
Jericho9:00 am
The Listener
Desperate Hours10:00 am
The Listener
To Die For11:00 am
The Listener
Eye of the Storm12:00 pm
The Listener
Reckoning1:00 pm
The Listener
The Bank Job2:00 pm
The Listener
Cold Case Blues3:00 pm
The Listener
Curtain Call4:00 pm
The Listener 
The Taking5:00 pm

SHOP
51.4
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:30 am
Maintain Your Health
10:00 am
The #1 Hair Regrowth System Exclusively For Women. Regain Your Confidence I...
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Dr Axe & Jordan Rubin-benefits of The Keto360 Diet to support brain health,...
11:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
1:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm

QVC
51.5
How to Summer Beauty
9:00 am
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
11:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
12:00 pm
MicrodermMD Microdermabrasion System
3:00 pm
Westmore Beauty - Red Carpet-Ready
4:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane 
5:00 pm

HSN
51.6
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
9:00 am
Too Faced Cosmetics
10:00 am
Sevilla Sterling Silver Jewelry
11:00 am
Sevilla Sterling Silver Jewelry
12:00 pm
Home Solutions
1:00 pm
Too Faced Cosmetics
2:00 pm
Sevilla Sterling Silver Jewelry
3:00 pm
Sevilla Sterling Silver Jewelry
4:00 pm
Clarks Footwear 
5:00 pm

JTV
58.1
  new   Timna Jewelry Sale & Clearance
9:00 am
  new   Diamond Jewelry Sale and Clearance
11:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
1:00 pm
  new   Timna Jewelry Sale & Clearance
3:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance 
5:00 pm

KASW-DT
61.1
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Couples Court
Mitchell v. Mitchell10:00 am
Couples Court
Love v. Hosea10:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Jacobs v. Call11:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Baker v. Baker11:30 am
Judge Mathis
02-13-201912:00 pm
Judge Mathis
11-14-20181:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Barely Legal Babes Betrayed2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Lesbians: Lusty and Livid3:00 pm
Blackish
Jacked o' Lantern4:00 pm
Blackish
Churched4:30 pm
Friends
5:00 pm

KASWDT2
61.2
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
9:00 am
Too Faced Cosmetics
10:00 am
Sevilla Sterling Silver Jewelry
11:00 am
Sevilla Sterling Silver Jewelry
12:00 pm
Home Solutions
1:00 pm
Too Faced Cosmetics
2:00 pm
Sevilla Sterling Silver Jewelry
3:00 pm
Sevilla Sterling Silver Jewelry
4:00 pm
Clarks Footwear 
5:00 pm

KASW
61.3
Death Valley Days
To Walk with Greatness9:00 am
Death Valley Days
Suzie9:30 am
Laramie
The Lawless Seven10:00 am
Laramie
The Perfect Gift11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Pioneer Doctor12:00 pm
  movie   The Treasure of Pancho Villa
12:30 pm
  movie   Seminole
3:00 pm
  movie   Ten Wanted Men 
5:00 pm

ESCAPE
61.4
Without a Trace
9:00 am
Without a Trace
10:00 am
American Greed
11:00 am
American Greed
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Forensic Files
3:00 pm
Forensic Files
3:30 pm
Forensic Files
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Phoenix (Prescott) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com