Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Phoenix, AZ 85035  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               

KNAZ-DT
2.1
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
12 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   Extra
11-18-20196:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
  new   12 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
  new   Extra
11-18-20191:07 am
Paid Program
1:37 am

KTVK-DT
3.1
Good Evening Arizona
5:30 pm
Good Evening Arizona
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-18-20196:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
GAC - Compilation Day 17:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
  new   3-TV News at 8pm
8:00 pm
  new   3 TV News @ 9
9:00 pm
  new   3 TV News @ 10
10:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-18-201911:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Boom or Bust11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Confederate Conundrum12:00 am
Jeopardy!
09-24-201812:30 am
Hot Bench
1:00 am
ES.TV
1:30 am

KTVK2
3.2
  movie    The Woods
5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Evolution7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Evolution8:00 pm
Babylon 5
Grail9:00 pm
Babylon 5
Eyes10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Revelations of Becka Paulson11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Bodies of Evidence12:00 am
The Outer Limits
Bodies of Evidence1:00 am

KTVK3
3.3
 CBS 5 Weather Now
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPHOHD
5.1
  new   CBS 5 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to Bowling7:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Useless Potheads7:30 pm
  new   All Rise
Maricela and the Desert8:00 pm
  new   Bull
Safe and Sound9:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 10
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:13 am
Paid Program
1:43 am

COZI
5.2
 Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Man's Bluff6:00 pm
Frasier
An Affair to Forget7:00 pm
Frasier
Agents in America, Part 37:30 pm
Frasier
The Innkeepers8:00 pm
Frasier
Dark Victory8:30 pm
Will & Grace
The Unsinkable Mommy Adler9:00 pm
Will & Grace
Big Brother Is Coming Part 19:30 pm
The Office
Job Fair10:00 pm
The Office
Goodbye, Toby Part 110:30 pm
The Nanny
Ship of Fran's11:00 pm
The Nanny
A Pup in Paris11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Tart with Heart12:00 am
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers12:30 am
The Office
Halloween1:00 am
The Office
The Fight1:30 am

KPHO3
5.3
 The Martha Stewart Show
5:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
6:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
7:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
7:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
8:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
8:30 pm
Sell This House!
9:00 pm
Sell This House!
9:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
10:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
11:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
12:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
1:00 am

KMOH
6.1
 Lo que callamos las mujeres
5:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
6:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
7:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
8:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
8:30 pm
Escape perfecto
9:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
11:00 pm
Furia En La ciudad
12:00 am
Juego abierto
1:00 am
  new   Hechos Meridiano
1:30 am

KAZT-DT
7.1
  new   DailyMailTV
11-18-20195:30 pm
The Goldbergs
You Got Zuko'd6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Circle of Driving Again6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Family Feud
8:00 pm
Family Feud
8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Betrayal9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wait Out9:30 pm
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
10:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
10:30 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
11-18-201911:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
11:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
12:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:30 am

KAZTM
7.2
The Flintstones
Daddy's Little Beauty5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Where There's a Will, There's a War6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Promotion Commotion6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Cyrano Andy7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie, Housekeepers7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Visit From Cousin Goober8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Flight of the Valkyrie9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
German Bridge Is Falling Down9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Jilted Jockey10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Judgment Night11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Dry Run12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Blessington Method12:30 am
Mannix
Trap for a Pigeon1:00 am

KAZT3
7.3
 Great Gifts
5:00 pm
Your Kitchen with Shannon Smith - Holiday Edition
6:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
7:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
8:00 pm
Great Gifts
9:00 pm
Practical Presents Under $50
10:00 pm
Jewelry Gifts Under $50
11:00 pm
Practical Presents Under $50
12:00 am
Practical Presents Under $50
1:00 am

KAZT4
7.4
 CHiPs
5:00 pm
CHiPs
6:00 pm
CHiPs
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
1:00 am

AZPBS
8.1
Arizona Horizon
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-18-20196:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando7:00 pm
N. Scott Momaday: American Masters
N. Scott Momaday8:00 pm
Independent Lens
Conscience Point; Jewel's Hunt9:30 pm
Arizona Horizon
10:30 pm
Cronkite News
11:00 pm
Changing Seas
11:30 pm
TBA 
12:00 am

Life
8.2
Check, Please! Arizona
5:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup6:00 pm
A Taste of History
Rochambeau's Revolutionary Road6:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party7:00 pm
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Bordeaux, Part 17:30 pm
The Desert Speaks
Grand Canyon, Floating Through Time8:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Portugal's Heartland8:30 pm
Wild Nevada
Moonrocks and McLane Peak9:00 pm
Journeys in Japan
9:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Hope for Heroes10:00 pm
Garden Smart
10:30 pm
Second Opinion
Opioids to Heroin Addiction11:00 pm
Film School Shorts
11:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Scotland: Land of Loch Ness12:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Amazing Encounters12:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
The Seacoast1:00 am
The Daytripper
1:30 am

WORLD
8.3
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Arizona Illustrated
6:30 pm
Arizona Horizon
7:00 pm
Cronkite News
7:30 pm
Native America
Nature to Nations8:00 pm
Local, USA
Seven Generation River9:00 pm
  new   Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer9:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-18-201910:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:00 pm
Greater Boston
11:30 pm
Native America
From Caves to Cosmos12:00 am
Native America
Nature to Nations1:00 am

PBSKIDS
8.4
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Tortuga Tune Up6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost7:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies8:00 pm
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids9:00 pm
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight1:00 am
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off1:30 am

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSAZHD
10.1
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   TMZ
11-18-20196:30 pm
9-1-1
Kids Today7:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Annihilator8:01 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
10:30 pm
Modern Family
I Don't Know How She Does It11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
11-18-201911:30 pm
FOX 10 News @ 9pm
12:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
1:00 am
Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
1:30 am

KSAZ
10.2
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   TMZ
11-18-20196:30 pm
9-1-1
Kids Today7:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Annihilator8:01 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
10:30 pm
Modern Family
I Don't Know How She Does It11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
11-18-201911:30 pm
FOX 10 News @ 9pm
12:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
1:00 am
Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
1:30 am

KSAZH
10.3
 Nash Bridges
Frisco Blues5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Goodbye Kiss6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Truth and Consequences7:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Trade Off8:00 pm
Star Trek
The Menagerie, Part I9:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Second Chances10:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
It's Only a Paper Moon11:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Ex Post Facto12:00 am
Star Trek: Enterprise
Twilight1:00 am

KSAZDT4
10.4
The Patty Duke Show
Do a Brother a Favor5:30 pm
Mister Ed
The Mustache6:00 pm
Mister Ed
The Other Woman6:30 pm
Heartland
Making a Move7:00 pm
Heartland
Pandora's Box8:00 pm
Heartland
Love Is Just a Word9:00 pm
Heartland
Resolutions10:00 pm
  movie   Inspector Clouseau
11:00 pm
Flipper
Going Solo1:00 am

KPNX-DT
12.1
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
12 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   Extra
11-18-20196:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
  new   12 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
  new   Extra
11-18-20191:07 am
Paid Program
1:37 am

KPNXW+
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPNXDT3
12.3
 Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Murder She Solved
8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Killer Kids
11:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
12:00 am
I Killed My BFF
1:00 am

QUEST
12.4
 Modern Marvels
Pyramids: Majesty and Mystery5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Quarries6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Radar: The Invention That Saved Democracy7:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Outdoor Shower8:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Playground8:30 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Hot Tub9:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Smokehouse9:30 pm
Backroad Bounty
Backroad Beatrice10:00 pm
Auction Kings
Love Meter; Knights of Templar Sword11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Spy Watch; Model A11:30 pm
Most Daring
Stoned Cold Justice12:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Gits a Gator1:00 am

KFPH
13.1
 Pasión y Poder
5:00 pm
Resistiré
6:00 pm
Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
9:00 pm
Apocalipsis
9:30 pm
El hotel de los secretos
10:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
Apocalipsis
11:30 pm
El hotel de los secretos
12:30 am
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
1:30 am

KFPH
13.2
Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
Amor eterno
6:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
La Usurpadora
8:00 pm
El Dragón
9:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:30 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
La Usurpadora
12:00 am
El Dragón
1:00 am

GetTV
13.3
Hot in Cleveland
Hot & Heavy5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Everything Goes Better With Vampires6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Claus, Tails & High-Pitched Males: Birthdates 36:30 pm
All in the Family
Everybody Does It7:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Quiz7:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith's Friend8:00 pm
All in the Family
No Smoking8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Tyranny, Thy Name Is Grady9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther and Uncle Woodrow, Pffft9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Way to LaMont's Heart10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Hello, Cousin Emma; Goodbye, Cousin Emma10:30 pm
Good Times
The Big Move11:00 pm
Good Times
The Big Move11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Johnny Be Gone12:00 am
Married...With Children
Poppy's by the Tree12:30 am
Married...With Children
Poppy's by the Tree1:00 am
Married...With Children
If I Were a Rich Man1:30 am

KFPHDT4
13.4
Forensic Files
Similar Circumstances5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Grave Evidence6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Formula6:30 pm
The First 48
Hale Storm7:00 pm
The First 48
In Harm's Way; Jealous Rage8:00 pm
The First 48
The Stranger; Prince of Darkness9:00 pm
  new   Jonestown the Women Behind the Massacre
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am

KNXVHD
15.1
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   Dancing With the Stars
Semi-Finals7:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
Moonshot9:00 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
ABC15 News at 10PM
12:05 am
RightThisMinute
12:35 am
RightThisMinute
1:05 am
Tamron Hall 
11-15-20191:35 am

NNXV
15.2
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Maude
The Will6:00 pm
Maude
Carol's Problem6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Boys' Night Out7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
I Can Manage7:30 pm
Alice
For Whom Belle Toils8:00 pm
Alice
One Too Many Girls8:30 pm
Barney Miller
Massage Parlor9:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Psychiatrist9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Three's Company
Ground Rules11:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack Looks for a Job11:30 pm
Coach
Kelly Girl12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Waiting to Inhale12:30 am
Becker
The Pain in the Neck1:00 am
Wings
The Lyin' King1:30 am

LAFF
15.3
According to Jim
House for Sale5:30 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates the Reverend6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man6:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings7:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Night Before Chaos8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Route of All Evil8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Brother, Can You Spare a Hot Rod?9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Super Bowl Fever9:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star10:00 pm
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Jackie Moves On11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Holy Crap11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Red Fired Up12:00 am
That '70s Show
Catfight Club12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Puts the 'Id' in Cupid1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Rutherford Beauty1:30 am

KNXVDT4
15.4
 Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
11:00 pm

KGRF-LD
19.1
Behind the Brush
Episode 1075:30 pm
Lighthouse Lesvos
6:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE7:00 pm
  new   Indigenous Focus
Our Walk for Existence / Origins8:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Bear River First Nation8:30 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
Wild Rose Wild Man, Pt. 19:00 pm
Indians & Aliens
Henry Atsynia9:30 pm
  movie   Goshen: Places of Refuge for the Running People
10:00 pm
  movie   Across the Creek
11:30 pm
  movie   Amazonia Eterna
12:00 am
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1021:00 am
Back in the Day: On the Mighty Fraser
Homeward Bound1:30 am

KPAZ-DT
21.1
The Potter's Touch
5:30 pm
Praise
6:00 pm
Alicia Britt Chole: Anonymous
7:00 pm
Christine Caine
7:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
8:00 pm
GregLaurie.TV
8:30 pm
Praise
9:00 pm
Joel Osteen
10:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:30 pm
On the Journey
11:00 pm
Andrew Wommack: Living in God's Best
11:30 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
12:00 am
John Gray World
12:30 am
Praise
1:00 am

KPAZ2
21.2
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Successful Living with Casey Treat
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
9:30 pm
Southpaw
10:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
10:30 pm
Fearless TV
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Casa De Dios With Cash Luna
12:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
1:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
1:30 am

KPAZDT3
21.3
 Music Videos
5:00 pm
Real Girls, Real Life
6:30 pm
Jeni
7:00 pm
XVZ: Extreme Video Zone
7:30 pm
The Revolutionary Life
8:30 pm
Travel the Road
9:00 pm
Global Ventures
9:30 pm
H2O: A Journey of Faith
10:00 pm
Real Girls, Real Life
10:30 pm
Jeni
11:00 pm
Radical Makeovers
11:30 pm
The Darkest Hour
12:00 am
Music Videos
12:30 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am

KPAZDT4
21.4
Conectados con El Salvador
5:30 pm
Impacto mundial
6:00 pm
A una voz
6:30 pm
Local Programming Código de vida
7:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
8:00 pm
Casa de Dios
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
11:30 pm
Vida de fe
12:00 am
Casa de Dios
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Un tiempo de esperanza
1:30 am

KPAZS
21.5
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am

3ABN
22.1
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sixth Trumpet, Part 25:30 pm
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Prophetic Movement at End-Time6:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder7:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Before Mt. Sinai8:00 pm
The Carter Report
The Origin and End of Evil Part 19:00 pm
The Carter Report
The Origin and End of Evil Part 29:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder10:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Prayer Partners Become Life Partners11:00 pm
Melody from My Heart
Music11:30 pm
ASI Conventions
Asi Convention12:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Good Dieting Practices1:00 am
Mission Trek
Zero to a Hundred1:30 am

3ABNL
22.2
 Respuestas Bíblicas
5:00 pm
Sabores
6:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
7:00 pm
Joven de hoy
7:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
8:00 pm
Ciencia 360
8:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
9:00 pm
Salud Total
10:00 pm
La fe de Jesús
10:30 pm
Hay Esperanza
11:00 pm
Seguridad Nacional
12:00 am
Profecías Maravilhosas 
1:00 am

SONLIFE
22.3
 Frances and Friends
5:00 pm
Message of the Cross
7:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
8:00 pm
FWC Music
10:00 pm
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
11:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am

KTVP
22.4
 Made With Swarovski Zirconia
5:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
6:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
7:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
8:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
9:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
10:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
11:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
12:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
1:00 am

ALMA
22.5
Pastor de Hoy
5:30 pm
Alcanzando el Perdido
6:00 pm
Llamada a tiempo
6:30 pm
Hay una Propuesta
7:00 pm
Acceso al conocimiento
7:30 pm
Cristo libera
8:00 pm
Generación de Reino
8:30 pm
Almavisión al día
9:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
9:30 pm
Economía de Dios
10:00 pm
Cita con Dios
10:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
11:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
12:00 am
Vive Más
12:30 am
En contacto
1:00 am
Buscando el rostro de Dios
1:30 am

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

GNTV
25.1
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sixth Trumpet, Part 25:30 pm
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Prophetic Movement at End-Time6:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder7:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Before Mt. Sinai8:00 pm
The Carter Report
The Origin and End of Evil Part 19:00 pm
The Carter Report
The Origin and End of Evil Part 29:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder10:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Prayer Partners Become Life Partners11:00 pm
Melody from My Heart
Music11:30 pm
ASI Conventions
Asi Convention12:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Good Dieting Practices1:00 am
Mission Trek
Zero to a Hundred1:30 am

FNX
29.1
 Native Planet
Namibia5:00 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Behind the Brush
Episode 1076:30 pm
Lighthouse Lesvos
7:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
  new   Indigenous Focus
Our Walk for Existence / Origins9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Bear River First Nation9:30 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
Wild Rose Wild Man, Pt. 110:00 pm
Indians & Aliens
Henry Atsynia10:30 pm
  movie   Goshen: Places of Refuge for the Running People
11:00 pm
  movie   Across the Creek
12:30 am
  movie   Amazonia Eterna
1:00 am

KTVW-DT
33.1
Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
Amor eterno
6:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
La Usurpadora
8:00 pm
El Dragón
9:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:30 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
La Usurpadora
12:00 am
El Dragón
1:00 am

KTVW2
33.2
 Pasión y Poder
5:00 pm
Resistiré
6:00 pm
Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
9:00 pm
Apocalipsis
9:30 pm
El hotel de los secretos
10:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
Apocalipsis
11:30 pm
El hotel de los secretos
12:30 am
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
1:30 am

GRIT
33.3
  movie    Bend of the River
5:00 pm
  movie   Quantez
7:00 pm
  movie   The Night of the Grizzly
9:00 pm
  movie   The Searchers
11:00 pm

BOUNC
33.4
  movie    Roots
5:00 pm
The Game
I Love Luke...Ahh!6:00 pm
The Game
Photo-shoot Fresh6:30 pm
The Game
Psh!! I'm Good7:00 pm
The Game
A Swan Song for Rick and Tasha7:30 pm
  movie   Liberty Stands Still
8:00 pm
  movie   Murder at 1600
10:00 pm
  movie   Deep Blue Sea
12:00 am

KFPH-CD
35.1
 Pasión y Poder
5:00 pm
Resistiré
6:00 pm
Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
9:00 pm
Apocalipsis
9:30 pm
El hotel de los secretos
10:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
Apocalipsis
11:30 pm
El hotel de los secretos
12:30 am
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
1:30 am

KFPH
35.2
Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
Amor eterno
6:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
La Usurpadora
8:00 pm
El Dragón
9:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:30 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
La Usurpadora
12:00 am
El Dragón
1:00 am

GETTV
35.3
Hot in Cleveland
Hot & Heavy5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Everything Goes Better With Vampires6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Claus, Tails & High-Pitched Males: Birthdates 36:30 pm
All in the Family
Everybody Does It7:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Quiz7:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith's Friend8:00 pm
All in the Family
No Smoking8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Tyranny, Thy Name Is Grady9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther and Uncle Woodrow, Pffft9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Way to LaMont's Heart10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Hello, Cousin Emma; Goodbye, Cousin Emma10:30 pm
Good Times
The Big Move11:00 pm
Good Times
The Big Move11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Johnny Be Gone12:00 am
Married...With Children
Poppy's by the Tree12:30 am
Married...With Children
Poppy's by the Tree1:00 am
Married...With Children
If I Were a Rich Man1:30 am

ESCAPE
35.4
Forensic Files
Similar Circumstances5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Grave Evidence6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Formula6:30 pm
The First 48
Hale Storm7:00 pm
The First 48
In Harm's Way; Jealous Rage8:00 pm
The First 48
The Stranger; Prince of Darkness9:00 pm
  new   Jonestown the Women Behind the Massacre
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am

RITMOV
38.1
Videos
5:30 pm
Noticias / Videos
6:00 pm
Programación pagada
7:00 pm
Videos
7:30 pm
Programación pagada
9:00 pm
Videos
9:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Videos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Videos
12:30 am

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha
11:00 pm
Local Programming

IzVid
38.3
 Videos
4:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Videos
6:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Videos
8:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Videos
10:30 pm
Videos
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Videos 
1:30 am

ZUUS
38.4
 Gifts From Ready to Wear Beauty
5:00 pm
Gifts From Invicta Watches
6:00 pm
Gifts From Invicta Watches
7:00 pm
Gifts From Invicta Watches
8:00 pm
Gifts From Invicta Watches
9:00 pm
Jambu Footwear
10:00 pm
One World Fashions
11:00 pm
Fashion & Accessory Must Have Gifts
12:00 am
Jambu Footwear
1:00 am

K38IZ
38.5
Lokar Car Show
5:30 pm
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
6:00 pm
  sports   Planet X
6:30 pm
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
7:00 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
7:30 pm
Racing Through Time
8:00 pm
  sports   Race Central TV
9:00 pm
V8TV
9:30 pm
An Eye for an Eye
10:00 pm
Crime Inc.
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
  sports   Fusion TV
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

RTV
38.6
One Step Beyond
Persons Unknown5:30 pm
  new   Four Star Playhouse
A Kiss for Mr. Lincoln6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Long Rain6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Caves of Androzani - Part 37:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Caves of Androzani - Part 47:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Multitasking8:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Coffin9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Tyrannosaurus Rex9:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
Sister's Light10:00 pm
Cold Squad
11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
Full Stop12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

REVN
38.7
 The Amazing World of Automobiles
5:00 pm
Cruise-In
6:00 pm
  sports   Hooked on Dirt
6:30 pm
My Classic Car
7:00 pm
My Classic Car
7:30 pm
V8TV
8:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
8:30 pm
Cruise-In
9:00 pm
  sports   Hooked on Dirt
9:30 pm
My Classic Car
10:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
10:30 pm
V8TV
11:00 pm
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
11:30 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
12:00 am
Free Ride
12:30 am
Route 66
1:00 am

KTAZ
39.1
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
  new   El Final del Paraíso
8:00 pm
El Señor de los Cielos
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
10:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
10:35 pm
El Final del Paraíso
11:00 pm
El Señor de los Cielos
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am

KTAZDT2
39.2
Tarzan
5:30 pm
Xena
6:00 pm
Hércules
7:00 pm
  movie   Van Helsing
8:00 pm
Law & order
11:00 pm
The Unit
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
He-Man
1:30 am

SOiTV
39.3
 Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Man's Bluff6:00 pm
Frasier
An Affair to Forget7:00 pm
Frasier
Agents in America, Part 37:30 pm
Frasier
The Innkeepers8:00 pm
Frasier
Dark Victory8:30 pm
Will & Grace
The Unsinkable Mommy Adler9:00 pm
Will & Grace
Big Brother Is Coming Part 19:30 pm
The Office
Job Fair10:00 pm
The Office
Goodbye, Toby Part 110:30 pm
The Nanny
Ship of Fran's11:00 pm
The Nanny
A Pup in Paris11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Tart with Heart12:00 am
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers12:30 am
The Office
Halloween1:00 am
The Office
The Fight1:30 am

KEJR
40.1
 Lo que callamos las mujeres
5:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
6:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
7:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
8:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
8:30 pm
Escape perfecto
9:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
11:00 pm
Furia En La ciudad
12:00 am
Juego abierto
1:00 am
  new   Hechos Meridiano
1:30 am

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am

KPDF
41.1
 Historias engarzadas
5:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
Difícil de creer
8:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Furia En La ciudad
10:00 pm
Juego abierto
11:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPDF
41.3
Politica Ya
5:30 pm
The Zoo
6:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:00 pm
ELZ
7:30 pm
Tribuna Juridica
8:00 pm
The Hub on LATV
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
9:30 pm
The Zoo
10:00 pm
ELZ
11:00 pm
Music Beyond Music
11:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
12:00 am
The Zoo
1:00 am

QVC
41.4
 Pm Style With Amy Stran
5:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
8:00 pm
Gifts Under $50
9:00 pm
Gifts Under $50
10:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
11:00 pm
Slippers & Pjs
12:00 am
Late Night Gifts 
1:00 am

KVPA
42.1
 El mameluco
5:00 pm
Noticias 8
6:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
6:30 pm
La Ronca de oro
7:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
8:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
9:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
10:00 pm
Alarma TV
11:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
11:30 pm
LOL
12:00 am
Secretos
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am

KPHE
44.1
Politica Ya
5:30 pm
The Zoo
6:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:00 pm
ELZ
7:30 pm
Tribuna Juridica
8:00 pm
The Hub on LATV
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
9:30 pm
The Zoo
10:00 pm
ELZ
11:00 pm
Music Beyond Music
11:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
12:00 am
The Zoo
1:00 am

KPHE2
44.2
TV Educativa
5:30 pm
La Pasarela
6:30 pm
De tocho morocho
7:00 pm
Noticias con Katy y Marco Antonio
8:00 pm
  sports   Panorama sonorense
9:00 pm
Tú espacio, tú negocio
9:30 pm
  sports   Biker's Sonora
10:00 pm
  sports   Béisbol al Día
10:30 pm
  movie   Cine Mexicano
11:00 pm
Fusión
1:00 am
Vía Libre
1:30 am

KPHE3
44.3
 ONTV4U Programming
11:00 pm
The Coin Vault
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KPHE4
44.4
  new    Sterling Moments Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
7:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
11:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries 
1:00 am

KPHE5
44.5
Healthy Flavors
5:30 pm
Positively Paula
6:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
6:30 pm
  movie   TBA
7:00 pm
King of the Road
9:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
9:30 pm
Heart of Health
10:00 pm
  movie   TBA
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

KPHE6
44.6
  movie    Bend of the River
4:00 pm
  movie   Quantez
6:00 pm
  movie   The Night of the Grizzly
8:00 pm
  movie   The Searchers
10:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

KUTP
45.1
The Big Bang Theory
The D & D Vortex5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bran Hypothesis6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Allowance Evaporation6:30 pm
FOX 10 XTRA NEWS @ 7P
7:00 pm
Judge Judy
Bad Attitude Ex-Boyfriend?!8:00 pm
Judge Judy
Teen Child Support Woes!; Baby Car Seat Slip-Up!8:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Misleader9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chat Room10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fallen11:00 pm
Infomercial
12:00 am
Infomercial
12:30 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Infomercial
1:30 am

Movie
45.2
  movie    Deadfall
4:00 pm
  movie   Gung Ho
7:00 pm
  movie   Hot Pursuit
9:30 pm
  movie   Major League 
12:00 am

KUTP3
45.3
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Temptation
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Press Your Luck
9:00 pm
Match Game
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Press Your Luck
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am
Family Feud
1:00 am
Family Feud
1:30 am

KUTP4
45.4
 Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
5:00 pm
Through the Decades
6:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
7:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
8:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
8:30 pm
The Honeymooners
9:00 pm
The Best of Hollywood
10:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
11:00 pm
Hollywood Rivals
12:00 am
100 Years of Horror
1:00 am
A Century of Science Fiction With Christopher Lee
1:30 am

KUTP
45.5
 Cold Case
5:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm
The Closer
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
11:00 pm
The Good Wife
12:00 am
Strong Medicine
1:00 am

DAYSTAR
48
Jack Van Impe Presents
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am

DSTAR
48.1
Jack Van Impe Presents
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am

JTV
48.2
  new    Sterling Moments Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
7:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
11:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries 
1:00 am

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.3
  movie    Gorky Park
4:00 pm
  movie   House of Games
6:30 pm
  movie   Untamed Heart
8:30 pm
  movie   Just the Ticket
10:30 pm
  movie   Four Weddings and a Funeral 
12:30 am

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPBLD8
50.8
The Laboratory with CRH
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
  new   FailFactory
8:00 pm
  new   FailFactory
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
  movie   TBA 
1:00 am

ION HD
51.1
 Criminal Minds
Alpha Male5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Assistance Is Futile6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
In the Dark7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Hell's Kitchen8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Rule 349:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Innocence10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Luke11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
True North12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Unforgettable1:00 am

qubo
51.2
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Queen Conformia's Mine5:30 pm
Jakers!
6:00 pm
Jakers!
Song Of The Banshee6:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Anticipating Outcomes7:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Talking Loud and Clear7:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Bob's Detective Squad8:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Bridge Over Trouble8:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Nothing in the Beach Ball; Picnic Time; The New Rubber Ball9:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Ride 'Em Cowboy; Right Next Door; Hamilton's Sailboat9:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Big Hat; Camping Trip; The Leaning Tower of Carrot10:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Catch Me if You Can; Strings, Pumpkins and Hats; The Missing Bass10:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Message In a Bottle; A Visit to Cake Town; Hamilton's Important Letter11:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Snow Show; School Days; The Nowhere Land Parade11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

ION Plus
51.3
 The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution5:00 pm
The Listener
Caged In6:00 pm
The Listener
The Illustrated Woman7:00 pm
The Listener
Love's a Bitch8:00 pm
The Listener
The Long Con9:00 pm
The Listener
House of Horrors10:00 pm
The Listener
False ID11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

SHOP
51.4
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

QVC
51.5
 Pm Style With Amy Stran
5:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
8:00 pm
Gifts Under $50
9:00 pm
Gifts Under $50
10:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
11:00 pm
Slippers & Pjs
12:00 am
Late Night Gifts 
1:00 am

HSN
51.6
 Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
5:00 pm
Great Gifts
6:00 pm
Your Kitchen with Shannon Smith - Holiday Edition
7:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
8:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
9:00 pm
Great Gifts
10:00 pm
Practical Presents Under $50
11:00 pm
Jewelry Gifts Under $50
12:00 am
Practical Presents Under $50
1:00 am

JTV
58.1
  new    Sterling Moments Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
7:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
11:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries 
1:00 am

KASW-DT
61.1
black-ish
Plus Two Isn't a Thing5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Taterhead Is Our Love Child6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Pie Hole, Herb6:30 pm
  new   All American
Hard Knock Life7:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of Resistance: Chapter One8:00 pm
Family Guy
11-18-20199:00 pm
Family Guy
Leggo My Meg-O9:30 pm
The Simpsons
10:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Stand by Gene10:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
House of 1000 Bounces11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Tip Slip11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Rock Me on the Dais12:00 am
The Game
God Bless the Girl That's Got Her Own12:30 am
The Game
He's a No-Good, Lyin', Cheatin, Honky-Tonk Man!1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Cleaning House1:30 am

KASWDT2
61.2
 Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
5:00 pm
Great Gifts
6:00 pm
Your Kitchen with Shannon Smith - Holiday Edition
7:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
8:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
9:00 pm
Great Gifts
10:00 pm
Practical Presents Under $50
11:00 pm
Jewelry Gifts Under $50
12:00 am
Practical Presents Under $50
1:00 am

KASW
61.3
  movie    Bend of the River
4:00 pm
  movie   Quantez
6:00 pm
  movie   The Night of the Grizzly
8:00 pm
  movie   The Searchers
10:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

ESCAPE
61.4
Forensic Files
Similar Circumstances5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Grave Evidence6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Formula6:30 pm
The First 48
Hale Storm7:00 pm
The First 48
In Harm's Way; Jealous Rage8:00 pm
The First 48
The Stranger; Prince of Darkness9:00 pm
  new   Jonestown the Women Behind the Massacre
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 85035! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Phoenix (Prescott) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.