6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               

KNAZ HDTV
2.1
 Today in AZ
6:00 am
new Today
09-18-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Arizona Midday
12:15 pm
null: U.S. Open Second Round
1:00 pm

KTVK-DT
3.1
 Good Morning Arizona
6:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
7:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
8:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
9:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Last Man Standing
School Merger11:00 am
Mom
A Cricket and a Hedge Made of Gold11:30 am
Arizona’s Family News at Noon
12:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-13-201912:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

KTVK2
3.2
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Cancer Caused by Roundup?
9:30 am
movie Ghidorah, the Three-Headed Monster
10:00 am
movie Godzilla Raids Again
12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Living Hell2:00 pm

KTVK3
3.3
 Coffee, Country & Cody
5:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
Hee Haw
Hank Williams Jr, Jody Miller and Stringbean9:00 am
Bonanza
Bitter Water10:00 am
F Troop
A Gift From the Chief11:00 am
F Troop
Honest Injun11:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
It’s A Family Tradition12:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
It’s A Family Tradition (Part 2)12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Hee Haw
Tennessee Ernie Ford, Tommy Overstreet and Jody Miller2:00 pm

KPHOHD
5.1
 CBS 5 This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-18-20207:00 am
The Price Is Right
02-21-20209:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new CBS 5 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
Kristen Bell1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
04-22-20202:00 pm

COZI
5.2
 Charlie’s Angels
Love Boat Angels6:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Return of Bigfoot7:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Taneha8:00 am
Emergency
That Time of Year9:00 am
Emergency
Fair Fight10:00 am
Highway to Heaven
Love and Marriage11:00 am
Highway to Heaven
Code Name: FREAK12:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Growin’ Pains1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Dark Sage2:00 pm

KPHO3
5.3
H2O Steam Fx Pro
6:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
7:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Thai Green Curry8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Eggplant11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Beef11:30 am
Emeril Live
New England Fare12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Bin 4 Burger; Jane Bond; Una1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Fine Diner; Famous Pepper; DD Mau1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Coon Rapids, MN2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Burnsville, MN2:30 pm

KMOH
6.1
 Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
7:00 am
new Hechos AM
8:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
9:00 am
new Cocinísima
10:00 am
new Cocinísima
10:30 am
Ventaneando
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm

KAZT-DT
7.1
Life Today
6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new The AZ Daily Mix – LIVE
8:00 am
The Doctors
06-18-20209:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Haunting Nights, Magic Lights; Model Behavior On My Fashion Line10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Judge Jerry
The plaintiff claims a family owned car repair shop caused damage to his car11:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Husband Is Facing 10 Years In Prison Because Of My Lie12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Dad Raped Me and I Had His Baby1:00 pm
Maury
A Paternity Test Will Prove My Sisters’s Ex Got Me Pregnant!2:00 pm

KAZTM
7.2
My Three Sons
Dublin’s Fair City Part 16:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Hero7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Says Goodbye7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Madcap Modiste8:00 am
Matlock
The P.I.9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Correct Settling10:00 am
The Waltons
The Spirit11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Call Me Dodie12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Way of Aaron1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Visitor2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Hero2:30 pm

KAZT3
7.3
 Your Go-To Fall Guy
6:00 am
Your Go-To Fall Guy
7:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories
8:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories
9:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring Concierge Collection
10:00 am
Tech Talk
11:00 am
Baretraps Footwear
12:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories
1:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories
2:00 pm

KAZT4
7.4
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Improve Your Immunity, Energy & Sleep!
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Hunter
Blow Up10:00 am
Hunter
War Zone11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Home from the Sea12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Luther Gillis File No. 5211:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight of the Drones2:00 pm

AZPBS
8.1
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza7:30 am
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton8:30 am
Curious George
George Makes a Stand; Curious George Sees the Light9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shows Her Tutu10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places10:30 am
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom; Hornucopia!12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The House That Ants Built/Special Places1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Lost and Found; Time of Goodbye2:30 pm

Life
8.2
Arizona Wildlife Views
6:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
The Cook Islands – Cultural Paradise7:00 am
Two for the Road
Galapagos7:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Save the Flagpole8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Tankless Water Heater, Retaining Wall8:30 am
Cooking With Nick Stellino
Black Cod & Sautéed Green Beans9:00 am
Martha Bakes
Berries9:30 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher10:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Jeremiah Tower10:30 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Dirt to Dinner11:00 am
Dining With the Chef
11:30 am
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part II12:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Wind and Water, Part 412:30 pm
The Desert Speaks
Goat Packing in the Red Desert1:00 pm
Arizona Wildlife Views
1:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
The Cook Islands – Cultural Paradise2:00 pm
Two for the Road
Galapagos2:30 pm

WORLD
8.3
Closer to Truth
New Visions of the Mind?6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming NOVA
Secret Mind of Slime8:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Galileo’s Moon9:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence10:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Relocation11:00 am
Stories From the Stage
School Days: Teacher Tales11:30 am
SciGirls
Puppet Power12:00 pm
Get the Math
12:30 pm
movie To Catch a Comet
1:00 pm
Poetry in America
I Cannot Dance Upon My Toes – Emily Dickinson2:00 pm
Poetry in America
The Fish; Marianne Moore2:30 pm

PBSKIDS
8.4
WordWorld
Welcome Home, Duck; The Lost Letter L6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
The Lurmies Are Coming; Quack’s Square Deal; Pocoyo: Fetch Loula Fetch7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
The Bug Club8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Adventures of Math-a-Million8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Searchers of the Lost Coin; Birdwell Backwards9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Wrapper’s Delight; Dive Swim Scoop11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Goes to School; TD and the Light Bulb of Doom11:30 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping12:30 pm
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?1:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away1:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled2:30 pm

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM
12:00 am

KSAZHD
10.1
new  FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 6am
6:00 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am
7:00 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 9am
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Tiffany Haddish10:00 am
The Real
Tiffany Haddish; Tiffany Boone11:00 am
new FOX 10 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

KSAZ
10.2
new  FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 6am
6:00 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am
7:00 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 9am
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Tiffany Haddish10:00 am
The Real
Tiffany Haddish; Tiffany Boone11:00 am
new FOX 10 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

KSAZH
10.3
 Maverick
Two Tickets to Ten Strike6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Jason7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Partners7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Hanging of Roy Carter8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Duel at Florence8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Black Sheep9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Trail to Nevermore10:00 am
JAG
The Killer11:00 am
The District
The Real Terrorist12:00 pm
House
Mirror, Mirror1:00 pm
House
Whatever It Takes2:00 pm

KSAZDT4
10.4
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Big Story; Couscous in Gibraltar; The Firefighter’s Ball8:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Klondike Mice8:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:30 am
movie The Secret of NIMH
10:00 am
movie The Pebble and the Penguin
12:00 pm
movie The Emperor’s New Clothes
2:00 pm

KPNX-DT
12.1
 Today in AZ
6:00 am
new Today
09-18-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Arizona Midday
12:15 pm
null: U.S. Open Second Round
1:00 pm

KPNXW+
12.2
new  12 News Weather Plus
12:00 am

KPNXDT3
12.3
 FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Hunted6:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Sadie7:01 am
Dominick Dunne
Over the Edge8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Ashes to Ashes9:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Bitter Separation10:00 am
Murder She Solved
When Death Knocks11:00 am
Fatal Encounters
In His Father’s Eyes12:00 pm
City Confidential
Tyler: Fallen Rose1:00 pm
New Detectives
Loved to Death2:00 pm

QUEST
12.4
 America’s Book of Secrets
Big Brother6:00 am
Unsolved History
Suicide Bombers7:00 am
Auction Kings
Skee-Ball; Antique Fishing Gear8:00 am
Auction Kings
Beatles Butcher Album; Fire Grenade8:30 am
Auction Kings
Wild West Memorabilia; NFL Helmet9:00 am
Auction Kings
Redneck Chariot; Japanese Antique Daggers9:30 am
American Restoration
Knockout10:00 am
American Restoration
Apples and X-Rays10:30 am
American Restoration
Rev’d Up11:00 am
American Restoration
Suck Up11:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 712:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 812:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 11:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 21:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Ready to Roll2:00 pm

KFPH
13.1
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Vecinos
7:00 am
Vecinos
La venganza de la maestra7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 pm
Resistiré
2:00 pm

KFPH
13.2
new  TBA
6:00 am
Simplemente María
¿Vanessa miente?10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Edición digital Arizona
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
De morir hay mil modos, de nacer uno solo2:00 pm

GetTV
13.3
Amen
A Slight Case of Murder6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
That’s a Bunch of Bull, Ced7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ring Around the Piggy7:30 am
Good Times
Cleatus8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Pops ‘n’ Pals8:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Reunion, Part 19:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Reunion, Part 210:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Child of Hope11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Faith12:00 pm
Paradise
Boom Town1:00 pm
Paradise
The Return of Johnny Ryan2:00 pm

KFPHDT4
13.4
 Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Mysogynist Murderer7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Southside Slayer7:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Random Rampage8:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Devil Next Door8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Keyes to Murder9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Missing in Minnesota9:30 am
The FBI Files
When Seconds Count10:00 am
American Greed
Diagnosis: Blood Money; Chicago Jailbreak11:00 am
American Greed
The Martin Frankel Case12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm

KNXVHD
15.1
new  ABC15 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Sonoran Living Live
9:00 am
The List
9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new ABC15 News at 11AM
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
The List
2:00 pm
new TBA
2:30 pm

NNXV
15.2
The Partridge Family
Why Did the Music Stop?6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Back in Your Own Back Yard7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Charity Begins at Home7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Gets a Movie Role8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Plumber’s Union8:30 am
Father Knows Best
The Ten Dollar Question9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Adopted Daughter9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Homing Pigeons10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
A Tax on Cats10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel’s Luck11:00 am
Hazel
Oh, My Aching Back11:30 am
That Girl
Fix My Screen and Bug Out12:00 pm
That Girl
Kiss That Girl Goodbye12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie, My Guru1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Ride ‘Em Astronaut1:30 pm
Bewitched
If the Shoe Pinches2:00 pm
Bewitched
Mona Sammy2:30 pm

LAFF
15.3
Night Court
Safe6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$7:30 am
Home Improvement
Neighbors8:00 am
Home Improvement
A Hardware Habit to Break8:30 am
According to Jim
The Receipt9:00 am
According to Jim
Old Friends9:30 am
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Buddy10:00 am
That ’70s Show
Ski Trip10:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Sporting Life11:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Destination11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Kids and Pets12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It’s Cold Outside12:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelorette Party1:00 pm
According to Jim
Geronimo Jim1:30 pm
According to Jim
The Scrapbook2:00 pm
According to Jim
Wedding Bell Blues2:30 pm

KNXVDT4
15.4
 Court TV Live
6:00 am
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony9:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer10:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Preacher, His Mistress, and Murder10:30 am
new The FBI Files
In Pursuit11:00 am
new The FBI Files
Family Secrets12:00 pm
new The FBI Files
The Search for Lisa Rene1:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 pm

KGRF-LD
19.1
sports Hit the Ice
Game One6:30 am
Waabiny Time
7:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Food8:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Scary Stuff8:30 am
Wapos Bay
It Came From Out There9:00 am
Art Zone
9:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Language of the Caribou People: Gwitchin10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Untamed Gourmet
Passamaquoddy Bay Shellfish11:00 am
First Talk
11:30 am
Indian Country Today News
Daily Program Listing12:00 pm
Dab Iyiyuu
Keeping Our Culture Alive12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Hot Shots1:30 pm
Fit First
2:00 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Shorty But a Guddy2:30 pm

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Hagee Ministries
6:30 am
Joel Osteen
7:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Kingdom Connection
8:30 am
Steven Furtick
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 am
Better Together
10:30 am
Life Today
11:00 am
Gaither Gospel
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
1:00 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
1:30 pm
Praise
2:00 pm

KPAZ2
21.2
BillyGraham.TV
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
7:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
8:00 am
What Do You See?
8:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
9:00 am
We Are Sisterhood
9:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
10:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
11:30 am
Joseph Prince Special
12:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
12:30 pm
Hillsong United: Of Dirt & Grace
1:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
2:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
2:30 pm

KPAZDT3
21.3
Kid’s Club
6:30 am
Cherub Wings
7:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
7:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
8:00 am
Theo
8:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
9:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
9:30 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
10:00 am
Mickey’s Farm
10:30 am
Tune Time
11:00 am
Faithville
11:30 am
Paws and Tales
12:00 pm
Zoo Clues
12:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
1:00 pm
Come On Over
1:30 pm
movie Healed by Grace
2:00 pm

KPAZDT4
21.4
 Aquí entre nos
6:00 am
Maná
7:00 am
Un estilo de vida
7:30 am
Casa de Dios
8:00 am
Mujer de éxito
8:30 am
Enlace ora
9:00 am
Local Programming Otoniel Font
10:00 am
Todo es posible
10:30 am
Aquí entre nos
11:00 am
Venga Tu Reino
12:00 pm
Amarás a Israel
12:30 pm
Fe Victoriosa
1:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
1:30 pm
Jesus Worship Center
2:00 pm
Vida real
2:30 pm

KPAZS
21.5
movie  Like a Country Song
5:00 am
movie No Greater Love
7:30 am
movie Johnny
10:00 am
movie Like a Country Song
12:00 pm
movie No Greater Love
2:30 pm

3ABN
22.1
 3ABN Today
Panama City Mission Trip6:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
7:00 am
Cook 30
Curried Zucchini Fritters et al7:30 am
Health for a Lifetime
Skin Cancers8:00 am
Local Programming Thompsonville Worship Hour
Fear Factor9:00 am
Daniel All Access
Enigma10:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
At Midnight There Was A Cry11:00 am
Steps to Christ in Song
Consecration12:00 pm
movie Heartlift
12:30 pm
3ABN Today
Panama City Mission Trip1:00 pm
A Day With The King
Isaac & Rebekah2:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABNL
22.2
 3ABN Hoy
6:00 am
Fundamentos de la fe
7:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
8:00 am
Local Programming Adoptados por su espíritu
9:00 am
En las Manos de Dios
10:00 am
Vence
11:00 am
Variedad Media Hora
11:30 am
Está Escrito
12:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
12:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
2:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
2:30 pm

SONLIFE
22.3
 September Share-A-Thon
3:00 am

KTVP
22.4
 Under $10 Deals
6:00 am
Under $10 Deals – Lifestyle
7:00 am
Under $10 Deals – Lifestyle
8:00 am
Under $10 Deals – Lifestyle
9:00 am
Under $10 Deals
10:00 am
Under $10 Deals
11:00 am
Under $10 Deals
12:00 pm
Under $10 Deals
1:00 pm
Under $10 Deals
2:00 pm

ALMA
22.5
 Almavisión Hispanic Network
6:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
8:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
10:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
12:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
2:00 pm

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA
12:00 am

GNTV
25.1
 3ABN Today
Panama City Mission Trip6:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
7:00 am
Cook 30
Curried Zucchini Fritters et al7:30 am
Health for a Lifetime
Skin Cancers8:00 am
Local Programming Thompsonville Worship Hour
Fear Factor9:00 am
Daniel All Access
Enigma10:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
At Midnight There Was A Cry11:00 am
Steps to Christ in Song
Consecration12:00 pm
movie Heartlift
12:30 pm
3ABN Today
Panama City Mission Trip1:00 pm
A Day With The King
Isaac & Rebekah2:00 pm
Local Programming

FNX
29.1
sports Hit the Ice
Game One6:30 am
Waabiny Time
7:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Food8:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Scary Stuff8:30 am
Wapos Bay
It Came From Out There9:00 am
Art Zone
9:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Language of the Caribou People: Gwitchin10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Untamed Gourmet
Passamaquoddy Bay Shellfish11:00 am
First Talk
11:30 am
Indian Country Today News
Daily Program Listing12:00 pm
Dab Iyiyuu
Keeping Our Culture Alive12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Hot Shots1:30 pm
Fit First
2:00 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Shorty But a Guddy2:30 pm

KTVW-DT
33.1
new  TBA
6:00 am
Simplemente María
¿Vanessa miente?10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Edición digital Arizona
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
De morir hay mil modos, de nacer uno solo2:00 pm

KTVW2
33.2
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Vecinos
7:00 am
Vecinos
La venganza de la maestra7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 pm
Resistiré
2:00 pm

GRIT
33.3
movie  The Gal Who Took the West
5:00 am
The Virginian
Sue Ann7:00 am
The Virginian
Yesterday’s Time Piece9:00 am
Laramie
Bare Knuckles11:00 am
Laramie
Run to Tumavaca12:00 pm
Laramie
The Legend of Lily1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Stage Line2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Train Robbery2:30 pm

BOUNC
33.4
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Law & Order
Faccia a Faccia8:00 am
Law & Order
Divorce9:00 am
Law & Order
Carrier10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
11:00 am
movie Escape Plan
11:30 am
movie The Losers
2:00 pm

KFPH-CD
35.1
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Vecinos
7:00 am
Vecinos
La venganza de la maestra7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 pm
Resistiré
2:00 pm

KFPH
35.2
new  TBA
6:00 am
Simplemente María
¿Vanessa miente?10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Edición digital Arizona
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
De morir hay mil modos, de nacer uno solo2:00 pm

GETTV
35.3
Amen
A Slight Case of Murder6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
That’s a Bunch of Bull, Ced7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ring Around the Piggy7:30 am
Good Times
Cleatus8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Pops ‘n’ Pals8:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Reunion, Part 19:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Reunion, Part 210:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Child of Hope11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Faith12:00 pm
Paradise
Boom Town1:00 pm
Paradise
The Return of Johnny Ryan2:00 pm

KNXV35DT4
35.4
 Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Mysogynist Murderer7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Southside Slayer7:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Random Rampage8:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Devil Next Door8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Keyes to Murder9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Missing in Minnesota9:30 am
The FBI Files
When Seconds Count10:00 am
American Greed
Diagnosis: Blood Money; Chicago Jailbreak11:00 am
American Greed
The Martin Frankel Case12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm

RITMOV
38.1
 Ritmo Visión
12:00 am

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha
10:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
Videos
6:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Videos
8:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Videos
10:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Videos
12:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Videos
2:30 pm

ZUUS
38.4
 Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
6:00 am
Waggoner Chocolates!
7:00 am
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
8:00 am
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
9:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
10:00 am
Waggoner Chocolates!
11:00 am
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
12:00 pm
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
1:00 pm
Health and Aging With Jason Taylor
2:00 pm

K38IZ
38.5
Starstruck
6:30 am
sports Bass Pro Shops Fisherman’s Handbook
7:00 am
sports Bass Pro Shops Collegiate Bass Fishing Series
7:30 am
sports Fusion TV
8:00 am
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
9:00 am
Great Outdoorsman
9:30 am
Daily Flash
10:00 am
sports Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
11:00 am
Motorz
11:30 am
V8TV
12:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
12:30 pm
sports Americana Outdoors
1:00 pm
sports American Shooter
1:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
2:00 pm

RTV
38.6
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Duenna6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Pays His Income Tax7:00 am
Man With a Camera
The Warning7:30 am
Dusty’s Trail
Wizard of Ooze8:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
The Mississippi Kid8:30 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Coffin9:30 am
Police Surgeon
Dark Pages10:00 am
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Exhumed Client10:30 am
Naked City
Dead on the Field of Honor11:00 am
Route 66
93 Percent in Smiling12:00 pm
movie Dick Tracy’s Dilemma
1:00 pm

REVN
38.7
My Classic Car
6:30 am
Curator’s Vault
7:00 am
Reality Rides
7:30 am
Sport Compact TV
8:00 am
World of Collector Cars
8:30 am
My Classic Car
9:00 am
Dream Car Garage
9:30 am
Curator’s Vault
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
11:00 am
Road Classics
11:30 am
sports MotoWorld
12:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
12:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
1:00 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
1:30 pm
Top Dead Center
2:00 pm
sports Formula Drift
2:30 pm

KTAZ
39.1
new  TBA
6:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
Acceso Total
10:30 am
new Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
11:00 am
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
12:00 pm
Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm
new TBA
1:58 pm

KTAZDT2
39.2
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
movie Pelicula
7:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
9:30 am
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
The A-Team
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Miami Vice
1:00 pm
Magnum
2:00 pm

SOiTV
39.3
 The Bionic Woman
The Return of Bigfoot6:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Taneha7:00 am
Emergency
That Time of Year8:00 am
Emergency
Fair Fight9:00 am
Highway to Heaven
Love and Marriage10:00 am
Highway to Heaven
Code Name: FREAK11:00 am
Little House on the Prairie
Growin’ Pains12:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Dark Sage1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Wiser Heart2:00 pm

KEJR
40.1
 Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
7:00 am
new Hechos AM
8:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
9:00 am
new Cocinísima
10:00 am
new Cocinísima
10:30 am
Ventaneando
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm

KPDF
41.1
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
7:00 am
new Hechos AM
8:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
9:00 am
new Cocinísima
10:00 am
new Cocinísima
10:30 am
Ventaneando
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming
12:00 am

KPDF
41.3
Cocinemos Juntos
6:30 am
Dog Tales
7:00 am
America’s Heartland
7:30 am
Videos 2 Go
8:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
9:00 am
Get it Girl
9:30 am
Videos 2 Go
10:00 am
LATV Sessions
11:00 am
Checkitow
11:30 am
Videos 2 Go
12:00 pm
The Hub on LATV
1:00 pm
Music Beyon Music
1:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
2:00 pm

QVC
41.4
 Earth Brands Footwear
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
Fall Deal Spot
9:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
10:00 am
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
11:00 am
Earth Brands Footwear
1:00 pm
Dr. Denese SkinScience
2:00 pm

KVPA
42.1
Cantinflas Show
6:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
7:00 am
movie La Corona de un Campeón
9:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
11:00 am
Tumbaburros
12:00 pm
movie La Vieja de Mi Viejo
1:00 pm

KPHE
44.1
 Shop LC
6:00 am
Programa Pagado
7:00 am
Programa Pagado
7:30 am
America’s Heartland
8:00 am
Programa Pagado
8:30 am
Programa Pagado
9:00 am
Programa Pagado
9:30 am
Programa Pagado
10:00 am
Programa Pagado
10:30 am
Programa Pagado
11:00 am
Programa Pagado
11:30 am
Programa Pagado
12:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
12:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
2:00 pm

KPHE2
44.2
 Telemax
12:00 am

KPHE3
44.3
 Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
6:00 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
9:00 am
Auto Insurance for Seniors
12:00 pm

KPHE4
44.4
new  Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 am
new Pacific Style Jewelry Collection
7:00 am
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
9:00 am
new Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
11:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 pm

KPHE5
44.5
 Daytime
6:00 am
Criminal Mind
7:00 am
Crime Inc.
7:30 am
Your Health
8:00 am
The Balancing Act
9:00 am
The Balancing Act
9:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
10:00 am
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
10:30 am
Profiles and Biographies
11:00 am
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
12:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
12:30 pm
sports Hobie Outdoor Adventures
1:00 pm
sports Fishin’ 4 Fun
1:30 pm
Country Classics
2:00 pm
Country Fix
2:30 pm

KPHE6
44.6
 The Virginian
Sue Ann6:00 am
The Virginian
Yesterday’s Time Piece8:00 am
Laramie
Bare Knuckles10:00 am
Laramie
Run to Tumavaca11:00 am
Laramie
The Legend of Lily12:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Stage Line1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Train Robbery1:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Moneyrun2:00 pm

KUTP
45.1
Infomercial
6:30 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
7:00 am
Infomercial
7:30 am
Dateline
The Devil in Disguise8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
new FOX 10 News Now
10:00 am
Caught in Providence
12:00 pm
Caught in Providence
09-23-201912:30 pm
The Real
Tiffany Haddish; Tiffany Boone1:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Tiffany Haddish2:00 pm

Movie
45.2
movie  The Roaring Twenties
5:15 am
movie Mutiny on the Bounty
7:40 am
movie Blackboard Jungle
10:35 am
movie Sybil
12:45 pm

KUTP3
45.3
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 am
Split Second
7:00 am
Blockbusters
7:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Classic Concentration
10:00 am
Classic Concentration
10:30 am
Password
11:00 am
Password Plus
11:30 am
Super Password
12:00 pm
Tattletales
12:30 pm
Press Your Luck
1:00 pm
Card Sharks
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm

KUTP4
45.4
I Love Lucy
Lucy Gets Ricky on the Radio6:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Beauty Doctor7:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy the Stockholder7:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Flowers for the Teacher8:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
All Mothers Worry8:30 am
Family Affair
There Goes New York9:00 am
Family Affair
Wouldn’t it be Lovely9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Sorry Doctor, I Ain’t Taking No Shots10:00 am
Petticoat Junction
A Most Momentous Occasion10:30 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
You Can’t Lose ‘Em All11:00 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Anyone Who Hates Kids and Dogs11:30 am
The Bob Newhart Show
The Modernization of Emily12:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
The Jobless Corps12:30 pm
Newhart
Hail to the Councilman1:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
The Show Must Go On1:30 pm
The Jeffersons
The Separation2:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Louise’s Father2:30 pm

KUTP
45.5
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Runaway Train6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Having It All7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Pact8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Sandcastles9:00 am
Any Day Now
Chapter One10:00 am
Medium
Jump Start11:00 am
Medium
Lucky12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Enlightenment1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Total Recall2:00 pm

DAYSTAR
48
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Changing Your World With Creflo & Taffi Dollar
7:30 am
ROOTS & REFLECTIONS WITH BARRY SEGAL
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus Lamb
9:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah
2:30 pm

DSTAR
48.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Changing Your World With Creflo & Taffi Dollar
7:30 am
ROOTS & REFLECTIONS WITH BARRY SEGAL
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus Lamb
9:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah
2:30 pm

JTV
48.2
new  Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 am
new Pacific Style Jewelry Collection
7:00 am
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
9:00 am
new Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
11:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 pm

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFPB
50.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
8:00 am
Science nation
Science nation8:30 am
movie Big World
9:00 am
movie Stagecoach
2:30 pm

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

STAD
50.6
sports  Classic MLB Baseball: 2004: Yankees at Red Sox
2004: Yankees at Red Sox5:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland9:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 am
sports Boundless
Iceland: Surface of the Moon12:00 pm
sports Boundless
Iceland: All Ice, No Fire1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

KFPBLD7
50.7
Barra infantil
6:30 am
movie La pandilla I
8:30 am
Noticias en Vivo Gabriela Calzada NV 2020
10:00 am
Marca claro radio en Vivo NV 2020
11:00 am
Nuestra Vision
12:00 pm
Nuestra Vision
2:00 pm

KFPBLD8
50.8
movie  Food Choices
6:00 am
Dust
8:00 am
Epic Exploring
9:00 am
TBD’s The Link
10:00 am
TBD’s The Link
11:00 am
TBD’s The Link
12:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
1:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
2:00 pm

ION HD
51.1
Animal Science
Poisonous Pufferfish6:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Encounters7:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Geography7:30 am
Law & Order
Fear America8:00 am
Law & Order
Public Service Homicide9:00 am
Law & Order
Profiteer10:00 am
Law & Order
In Vino Veritas11:00 am
Law & Order
Release12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Outrage1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago2:00 pm

qubo
51.2
Mike the Knight
Mtk and the Great Exploration; Mtk and the Father’s Day Gift6:30 am
Chirp
To the Rescue7:00 am
Chirp
Treasure X7:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Want to Go Faster; Two Plus Two Makes Four8:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
My Tooth Came Out; Costume Party8:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Bright Night; The Case of the Underwater Desert9:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of Judgment; The Case of the Little Indian Boy9:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Jungle; Tickly Sweater10:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Friends10:30 am
Monster Math Squad
The Big Stink11:00 am
Monster Math Squad
Little Wally Ball-y Monster11:30 am
Jakers!
The Legend of Raloo12:00 pm
Jakers!
12:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Ones That Got Away1:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
A Matter of Perspective1:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Kings Can Dance; Picnic Pirates2:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Fair Is Fair; Savanna Surfing2:30 pm

ION Plus
51.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
10:30 am
Saving Hope
All Our Yesterdays11:00 am
Saving Hope
Change of Heart12:00 pm
Saving Hope
Nightmares & Dreamscapes1:00 pm
Saving Hope
Leap of Faith2:00 pm

SHOP
51.4
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
The Hard Truth
9:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
10:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Slim Cycle
11:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
12:00 pm
How Men Stay Health
12:30 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
1:00 pm
H2O Steam Fx Pro
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
2:30 pm

QVC
51.5
 Earth Brands Footwear
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
Fall Deal Spot
9:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
10:00 am
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
11:00 am
Earth Brands Footwear
1:00 pm
Dr. Denese SkinScience
2:00 pm

HSN
51.6
 Your Go-To Fall Guy
6:00 am
Your Go-To Fall Guy
7:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories
8:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories
9:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring Concierge Collection
10:00 am
Tech Talk
11:00 am
Baretraps Footwear
12:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories
1:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories
2:00 pm

JTV
58.1
new  Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 am
new Pacific Style Jewelry Collection
7:00 am
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
9:00 am
new Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
11:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 pm

KASW-DT
61.1
new TBA
6:30 am
new ABC15 Mornings on CW51
7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Lang v. Brown10:00 am
Couples Court
Roden v. Elliott10:30 am
Protection Court
I Carved Her Initials in my Chest; I Carved Her Initials in my Chest 211:00 am
Protection Court
Baby Daddy and Ex; Pregnant Ex Girlfriend; I´m Calling Immigration11:30 am
ABC15 Arizona Noon on CW61
12:00 pm
Judge Mathis
04-23-20201:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Geek Squad Goals2:00 pm

KASWDT2
61.2
 Your Go-To Fall Guy
6:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories
7:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories
8:00 am
Home Sweet Home featuring Concierge Collection
9:00 am
Tech Talk
10:00 am
Baretraps Footwear
11:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories
12:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories
1:00 pm
Game On! with Tamara
2:00 pm

KASW
61.3
movie  The Gal Who Took the West
5:00 am
The Virginian
Sue Ann7:00 am
The Virginian
Yesterday’s Time Piece9:00 am
Laramie
Bare Knuckles11:00 am
Laramie
Run to Tumavaca12:00 pm
Laramie
The Legend of Lily1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Stage Line2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Train Robbery2:30 pm

KASWDT4
61.4
 Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Mysogynist Murderer7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Southside Slayer7:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Random Rampage8:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Devil Next Door8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Keyes to Murder9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Missing in Minnesota9:30 am
The FBI Files
When Seconds Count10:00 am
American Greed
Diagnosis: Blood Money; Chicago Jailbreak11:00 am
American Greed
The Martin Frankel Case12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.