Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Phoenix, AZ 85040  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Phoenix, AZ 85040. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm

KNAZ-DT
2.1
 Daily Blast Live
12:00 pm
  new   Arizona Midday
1:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
04-25-20192:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Bradley Cooper3:00 pm
  new   First @ 4: 12 News
4:00 pm
  new   12 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-25-20195:30 pm
12 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   Extra
04-25-20196:30 pm
  new   Superstore
Quinceañera7:00 pm
  new   A.P. Bio
Sweet Low Road7:30 pm
  new   Brooklyn Nine-Nine
Ticking Clocks8:00 pm
  new   Abby's
Mail Bin8:30 pm

KTVK-DT
3.1
Last Man Standing
Gift of the Wise Man12:30 pm
  new   The Doctors
04-25-20191:00 pm
  new   Steve
White Lies; Mike Colter; What Would You Do For?..2:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Madly In Love, But Related3:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
4:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
4:30 pm
Good Evening Arizona
5:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
5:30 pm
Good Evening Arizona
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Avengers Week With The Women of Marvel; Ryan Reynolds; Jack Osbourne6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Aulani Resort Hawaii Vacation - Day 47:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
04-25-20197:30 pm
  new   3-TV News at 8pm
8:00 pm

KTVK2
3.2
  movie    The Abominable Dr. Phibes
12:00 pm
  movie   Dr. Phibes Rises Again
2:00 pm
  movie   Message from Space
4:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Inner Child6:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Glitch7:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Decompression8:00 pm

KTVK3
3.3
 CBS 5 Weather Now 
12:00 am

KPHOHD
5.1
The Bold and the Beautiful
04-25-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Emayatzy Corinealdi, Noel Fisher, Aliyah Royale, Noah Wyle1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
04-25-20192:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
04-25-20193:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Subliminal Text Threats?; Dog Whisperer Jokes with Judge Corriero4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   CBS Evening News with Jeff Glor
6:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
  new   The Big Bang Theory
The Decision Reverberation7:00 pm
  new   Young Sheldon
A Political Campaign and a Candy Land Cheater7:31 pm
  new   Mom
Triple Dip and an Overhand Grip8:01 pm
  new   Life in Pieces
Misery Turd Name Pills8:30 pm

COZI
5.2
 Murder, She Wrote
Ballad for a Blue Lady12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Murder in F Sharp1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Doctor's Lady2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Plague3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Circus Man4:00 pm
Frasier
The Unnatural5:00 pm
Frasier
Roz's Turn5:30 pm
Frasier
Ham Radio6:00 pm
Frasier
Three Dates and a Breakup6:30 pm
The Office
New Guys7:00 pm
The Office
Roy's Wedding7:30 pm
The Office
Andy's Ancestry8:00 pm
The Office
Work Bus8:30 pm

KPHO-DT3
5.3
The Bold and the Beautiful
04-25-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Emayatzy Corinealdi, Noel Fisher, Aliyah Royale, Noah Wyle1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
04-25-20192:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
04-25-20193:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
Subliminal Text Threats?; Dog Whisperer Jokes with Judge Corriero4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   CBS Evening News with Jeff Glor
6:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
  new   The Big Bang Theory
The Decision Reverberation7:00 pm
  new   Young Sheldon
A Political Campaign and a Candy Land Cheater7:31 pm
  new   Mom
Triple Dip and an Overhand Grip8:01 pm
  new   Life in Pieces
Misery Turd Name Pills8:30 pm

KMOH
6.1
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:30 pm
Programación pagada
2:00 pm
Programación pagada
3:00 pm
Programación pagada
4:00 pm
Aquí todos ganan
5:00 pm
Seguro que Yes
6:00 pm
La casa de Carlos
7:00 pm
La flor de hialeah
7:30 pm
El mikimbín
8:00 pm

KAZT-DT
7.1
  new    The Steve Wilkos Show
I'm Not A Molester, She's A Liar12:00 pm
  new   Maury
You Were A One-night Stand...that's Not My Baby!1:00 pm
  new   Maury
You Were A One-night Stand...that's Not My Baby!2:00 pm
  new   Rachael Ray
Curtis Stone, Geoffrey Zakarian; Dr. Ian Smith3:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
04-25-20194:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
04-25-20194:30 pm
  new   Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
04-25-20195:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
Celebrity Week: Las Vegas - Day 45:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Crazy Calls6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
A Wrestler Named Goldberg6:30 pm
  new   Family Feud
04-25-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
01-30-20187:30 pm
  new   Family Feud
04-25-20198:00 pm
Family Feud
05-17-20188:30 pm

KAZTM
7.2
 Gunsmoke
Doctor's Wife12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Last Haircut1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Trail of Hate2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Woman from Hog Ridge2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Cappy Darrin Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Bullseye4:00 pm
Mama's Family
The Big Nap5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Bentley's Problem5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Your Hit Parade6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
What's Up, Doc?6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Manicurist7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Jinx7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, P.O.W.8:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
Tornado8:30 pm

KAZT3
7.3
 G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
12:00 pm
Rarities: Fine Jewelry With Carol Brodie
1:00 pm
Rarities: Fine Jewelry With Carol Brodie
2:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
3:00 pm
Laundry Room Solutions
4:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
5:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
6:00 pm
HSN and CEW Present Beauty with Benefits
7:00 pm
HSN and CEW Present Beauty with Benefits
8:00 pm

KAZT4
7.4
 CHiPs
Trick or Trick12:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Before I Sleep1:00 pm
  movie   Kalifornia
2:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
I Remember Paris4:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
All Good Things5:00 pm
CHiPs
High Flyer6:00 pm
CHiPs
The Grudge7:00 pm
  movie   Back to School 
8:00 pm

AZPBS
8.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Design Time; A Prize Surprise12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hair Training1:00 pm
Super WHY!
The Great Robot Race1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don't Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Soil Turmoil Wisteria Hysteria3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Spots in the Desert3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
To Touch a Hummingbird4:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
4:30 pm
Cronkite News
5:00 pm
Arizona Horizon
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
04-25-20196:00 pm
Plate & Pour
7:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Two-mato7:30 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
Ill Met by Moonlight8:00 pm

Life
8.2
Creative Living
12:30 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Sound – The Fullness of Nature, Part 21:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
PA's Great Outdoors Region1:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Venice: City of Dreams2:00 pm
Wild Nevada
Winnemucca to Paradise Valley2:30 pm
It's Sew Easy
Quick Change Artist3:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Trusty Triangles - A Row-by-Row Sampler Quilt, Part 23:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)4:00 pm
Garden Smart
Season 53, Episode 24:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Meal for the Grandkids5:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
One Day in Oaxaca5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Jacques Pépin6:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Panda-Monium6:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Mom's Day Off7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken the Chinese Way7:30 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Sound – The Fullness of Nature, Part 28:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
PA's Great Outdoors Region8:30 pm

WORLD
8.3
 Amanpour and Company
04-24-201912:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Elizabeth Kolbert1:00 pm
Second Opinion
Psychosis1:30 pm
  movie   Far Afield: A Conservation Love Story
2:00 pm
Independent Lens
Charm City2:30 pm
  movie   Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability
4:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Portugal's Heartland5:00 pm
DW News
5:30 pm
Books & Co.
6:00 pm
Horizonte
6:30 pm
Arizona Horizon
7:00 pm
Cronkite News
7:30 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Airplane8:00 pm

PBSKIDS
8.4
WordWorld
Play Ball; M Is for Map12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
In a Bind; Star Light, Star Bright1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Abby and Zoe Love Karate2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pinkalicious; Glitterizer3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Stripy Safari; Wool4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Ain't No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy's Colossal Fossil6:00 pm
Nature Cat
Hooray, It's Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Life of O'Brian; Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?8:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Jackies; Invasion of the Body Switchers8:30 pm

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM 
12:00 am

KSAZHD
10.1
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 16912:30 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
Hip-Hop Star Meek Mill On His Incarceration And Crisis In The Parole System1:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
04-25-20192:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Child Support from Hell!3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Coon Cat Custody; Crash Sob Story!3:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   TMZ
04-25-20196:30 pm
  new   Gotham
The Beginning...7:00 pm
  new   The Orville
The Road Not Taken8:00 pm

KSAZ
10.2
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 16912:30 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
Hip-Hop Star Meek Mill On His Incarceration And Crisis In The Parole System1:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
04-25-20192:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Child Support from Hell!3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Coon Cat Custody; Crash Sob Story!3:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   TMZ
04-25-20196:30 pm
  new   Gotham
The Beginning...7:00 pm
  new   The Orville
The Road Not Taken8:00 pm

KSAZH
10.3
 Monk
Mr. Monk Stays in Bed12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Office1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Drunk2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to a Wedding3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and Little Monk4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and Mrs. Monk5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Secret Santa6:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to a Fashion Show7:00 pm
  new   Star Trek: The Original Series
Mark of Gideon, The8:00 pm

KSAZDT4
10.4
  movie    April Morning
12:00 pm
  movie   The Whales of August
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Will the Real Sammy Davis Please Hang Up?4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Don't Monkey With Mendel4:30 pm
Mister Ed
Ed the Tout5:00 pm
Mister Ed
A Man for Velma5:30 pm
Highway to Heaven
As Difficult as ABC6:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
A Child of God7:00 pm
Heartland
You Just Know8:00 pm

KPNX-DT
12.1
 Daily Blast Live
12:00 pm
  new   Arizona Midday
1:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
04-25-20192:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Bradley Cooper3:00 pm
  new   First @ 4: 12 News
4:00 pm
  new   12 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-25-20195:30 pm
12 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   Extra
04-25-20196:30 pm
  new   Superstore
Quinceañera7:00 pm
  new   A.P. Bio
Sweet Low Road7:30 pm
  new   Brooklyn Nine-Nine
Ticking Clocks8:00 pm
  new   Abby's
Mail Bin8:30 pm

KPNXW+
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus 
12:00 am

KPNXDT3
12.3
 City Confidential
Washington Dc12:00 pm
City Confidential
Los Angeles: Silenced Partner1:00 pm
The Devil You Know
Twisted Faith2:00 pm
Very Bad Men
The Cold Blooded Charmer3:00 pm
  new   Nurses Who Kill
Niels H4:00 pm
  new   Nurses Who Kill
Colin Norris5:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Maneater6:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Mommie Dearest6:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
The Luchalooters7:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Bad Fortune7:30 pm
Main Street Mysteries
Fortune Teller's Murder8:00 pm
Main Street Mysteries
The Girl Next Door8:30 pm

QUEST
12.4
 Myth Hunters
The Lost City of El Dorado12:00 pm
Myth Hunters
The Lost City of El Dorado1:00 pm
Factory Made
Fiberglass Insulation, Fishing Reels, Oxygen Tanks, Electric Toothbrushes2:00 pm
Factory Made
Paintbrushes, Decorative Doorknobs, Bass Drums, LED Light Bulbs2:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Coffee3:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Sugar4:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Cowboy Tech5:00 pm
Unsolved History
Suicide Bombers6:00 pm
Unsolved History
Ninjas7:00 pm
Unsolved History
American P.I.: The Case of O.J. Simpson8:00 pm

KFPH
13.1
 Hoy
12:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa
1:00 pm
Entre dos amores
3:00 pm
Por ella soy Eva
4:00 pm
Antes muerta que Lichita
6:00 pm
  movie   El infiltrado
7:00 pm

KFPH
13.2
 Doña Flor y sus dos Maridos
12:00 pm
Tenías que ser tú
1:00 pm
Sin tu mirada
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
Jesús
7:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
8:00 pm

GetTV
13.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Till Death Do Us Part1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rainbow Warrior2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Line of Fire3:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Brother4:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike's New Job4:30 pm
All in the Family
The Dinner Guest5:00 pm
All in the Family
The Stivics Go West5:30 pm
All in the Family
Little Miss Bunker6:00 pm
All in the Family
End in Sight6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Jealousy7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Tooth or Consequences7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Card Sharps8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Have Gun, Will Sell8:30 pm

ESCAPE
13.4
 Law & Order
Divorce12:00 pm
American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!1:00 pm
American Greed
The Car Con2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Soiled Plan3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Headquarters3:30 pm
Forensic Files
One for the Road4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Army of Evidence4:30 pm
Forensic Files
Killer Fog5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sex, Lies and DNA5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Marathon Man6:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Blood Trail6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Fatal Fungus7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Charred Remains7:30 pm
The FBI Files
Death Pact8:00 pm

KNXVHD
15.1
  new    Strahan & Sara
Ali Wentworth; Jennifer Garner; Jordan Davis12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
04-25-20191:00 pm
  new   Pickler & Ben
Dr. Ian Smith, Dr. Sherry Ross, Dr. Michelle Henry2:00 pm
The List
3:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
3:30 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 4PM
4:00 pm
  sports   NFL Draft on ABC: Round 1 in Nashville
Round 1 in Nashville5:00 pm
  new   ABC15 News 
8:30 pm

NNXV
15.2
The Partridge Family
I Can Get It for You Retail12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Genie, Genie, Who's Got the Genie1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Genie, Genie, Who's Got the Genie1:30 pm
Bewitched
Bewitched, Bothered and Baldoni2:00 pm
Bewitched
Paris Witch's Style2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Election3:00 pm
Soap
3:30 pm
Benson
Cold Storage4:00 pm
227
Low Noon4:30 pm
227
There Goes The Building5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Break Dance5:30 pm
Maude
Walter’s Problem: Part 16:00 pm
Maude
Walter’s Problem: Part 26:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Relief Bartender7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Red Herring7:30 pm
Alice
Mother-in-Law8:00 pm
Alice
Mother-in-Law8:30 pm

LAFF
15.3
The Drew Carey Show
Oswald's Dad Returns12:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
All Work and No Play1:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Activist II1:30 pm
That '70s Show
Oh, Baby (We Got a Good Thing Goin')2:00 pm
That '70s Show
Who's Been Sleeping Here?2:30 pm
According to Jim
Two for the Money3:00 pm
According to Jim
Cabin Boys3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ego Boost4:00 pm
According to Jim
The Yoga Bear4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Meaningful Gift5:00 pm
According to Jim
Kyle's Crush5:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Old College Try6:00 pm
Home Improvement
An Older Woman6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tim 'The Landlord' Taylor7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie7:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night8:00 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys8:30 pm

KGRF-LD
19.1
  movie    The Medicine Game
12:00 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
1:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
Tomatoes Part 11:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Pushed to the Limit2:00 pm
From the Spirit
Terry McCue2:30 pm
The New Zealanders
09-28-20173:00 pm
First Talk
4:00 pm
People of the Pines
Gaining Legitmacy4:30 pm
Journey of Hope
5:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE6:00 pm
Wassaja
1087:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
The Umatilla Band of Confederated Indians7:30 pm
Native Shorts
8:00 pm
KVCaRts
Pete Sands Part 28:30 pm

KPAZ-DT
21.1
 The 700 Club
12:00 pm
John Hagee
1:00 pm
Time of Grace
1:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
2:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
2:30 pm
John Gray World
3:00 pm
The Wonderful You
3:30 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
4:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
4:30 pm
Praise
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince: Live the let go life
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Christine Caine
7:30 pm
Praise
8:00 pm

KPAZ2
21.2
Leon Fontaine
12:30 pm
What Do You See?
1:00 pm
The Sisterhood Stories
1:30 pm
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
2:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:30 pm
Steven Furtick
3:00 pm
Jeff Schreve
3:30 pm
Joel Osteen
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince
4:30 pm
John Gray World
5:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
5:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
6:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
6:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
7:00 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
7:30 pm

KPAZDT3
21.3
  sports   Xtreme Life
12:30 pm
Music Videos
1:00 pm
Life Trek
2:00 pm
Revolution TV
2:30 pm
Music Videos
3:00 pm
The Crew
5:00 pm
Laugh With the Skit Guys
5:30 pm
Next
6:00 pm
MXTV
6:30 pm
The Crew
7:00 pm
Soul Mag TV
7:30 pm
FM
8:00 pm
G-Rock
8:30 pm

KPAZDT4
21.4
Más vida
12:30 pm
Transición
1:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
1:30 pm
Por una Vida Mejor
2:00 pm
Vida nueva para el mundo
2:30 pm
Sueños sin límites
3:30 pm
El vigilante
4:00 pm
Visión y éxito para tu vida
4:30 pm
Local Programming Un estilo de vida
5:30 pm
Compañia de mujeres
6:00 pm
Noches de Gloria
6:30 pm
Otoniel Font
7:00 pm
Venga tu Reino
7:30 pm
Aquí Entre Nos
8:00 pm

KPAZS
21.5
Now Living
12:30 pm
Restoring Hope
1:00 pm
Faith With Flavor
1:30 pm
In the Mix
2:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
2:30 pm
Invasion TV
3:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
3:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
4:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
4:30 pm
Keion's Korner
5:00 pm
New Season CWC
5:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
6:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
7:00 pm
New Beginnings
7:30 pm
Faith Alive
8:00 pm
Real
8:30 pm

3ABN
22.1
Contending for the Faith
The Gap12:30 pm
3ABN Today
Book: Jesus, Who Is He?1:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music2:00 pm
The Creation Case
Earth's Oceans2:30 pm
Revelation of the Coming King
The Woman And The Dragon3:00 pm
The Carter Report
Living Victoriously: Antichrist Is Coming, but There Is Victory Ahead4:00 pm
The Carter Report
Living Victoriously: Antichrist Is Coming, but There Is Victory Ahead4:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
When Alone5:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
6:00 pm
The Midnight Cry
The Time of the End8:00 pm

3ABNL
22.2
Educando para la Eternidad
12:30 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
2:30 pm
Punto joven
3:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
3:30 pm
Descubra
4:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
4:30 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
5:00 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
7:00 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
8:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad 
8:30 pm

SONLIFE
22.3
 FWC Music
12:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart
1:00 pm
Insight
3:00 pm
Study in the Word
3:30 pm
Frances and Friends
4:00 pm
Message of the Cross
6:00 pm
Crossfire Service
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:00 pm

KTVP
22.4
 Customer Appreciation Day
12:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Day
1:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Day
2:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Day
3:00 pm
Lifestyle Connection
4:00 pm
Lifestyle Connection
5:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Day
6:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Day
7:00 pm
Customer Appreciation Day
8:00 pm

ALMA
22.5
Vida dura
12:30 pm
  new   Consejos Pastorales
1:00 pm
Way of the Master
2:00 pm
Musical 27
2:30 pm
Programa Infantil
3:00 pm
Programa Infantil
3:30 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
4:00 pm
Centro Internacional de Oración Pomona
4:30 pm
Oviedo
5:00 pm
Bread of Life
5:30 pm
Cita con Dios
6:00 pm
Cristo libera
6:30 pm
Mujer de hoy
7:00 pm
Generación de Reino
7:30 pm
Almavisión al día
8:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
8:30 pm

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 To Be Announced 
1:00 am

GNTV
25.1
Contending for the Faith
The Gap12:30 pm
3ABN Today
Book: Jesus, Who Is He?1:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music2:00 pm
The Creation Case
Earth's Oceans2:30 pm
Revelation of the Coming King
The Woman And The Dragon3:00 pm
The Carter Report
Living Victoriously: Antichrist Is Coming, but There Is Victory Ahead4:00 pm
The Carter Report
Living Victoriously: Antichrist Is Coming, but There Is Victory Ahead4:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
When Alone5:00 pm
3ABN Today Live
6:00 pm
The Midnight Cry
The Time of the End8:00 pm

FNX
29.1
  movie    The Medicine Game
12:00 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
1:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
Tomatoes Part 11:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Pushed to the Limit2:00 pm
From the Spirit
Terry McCue2:30 pm
The New Zealanders
09-28-20173:00 pm
First Talk
4:00 pm
People of the Pines
Gaining Legitmacy4:30 pm
Journey of Hope
5:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE6:00 pm
Wassaja
1087:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
The Umatilla Band of Confederated Indians7:30 pm
Native Shorts
8:00 pm
KVCaRts
Pete Sands Part 28:30 pm

KTVW-DT
33.1
 Doña Flor y sus dos Maridos
12:00 pm
Tenías que ser tú
1:00 pm
Sin tu mirada
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
Jesús
7:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
8:00 pm

KTVW2
33.2
 Hoy
12:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa
1:00 pm
Entre dos amores
3:00 pm
Por ella soy Eva
4:00 pm
Antes muerta que Lichita
6:00 pm
  movie   El infiltrado
7:00 pm

GRIT
33.3
  movie    The Charge at Feather River
12:00 pm
  movie   Ride the High Country
2:30 pm
  movie   Carson City
5:00 pm
  movie   Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
7:00 pm

BOUNC
33.4
 Alex Haley's 'Queen'
12:00 pm
  movie   Virtuosity
2:00 pm
Moesha
What If...?4:00 pm
Moesha
Scary Marriage4:30 pm
The Game
Miss Me a Little When I'm Gone5:00 pm
The Game
In Treatment5:30 pm
Mann & Wife
Ramblin' Mann6:00 pm
In the Cut
Mind Your Business6:30 pm
  movie   The Man
7:00 pm

KFPH-CD
35.1
 Hoy
12:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa
1:00 pm
Entre dos amores
3:00 pm
Por ella soy Eva
4:00 pm
Antes muerta que Lichita
6:00 pm
  movie   El infiltrado
7:00 pm

KFPH
35.2
 Doña Flor y sus dos Maridos
12:00 pm
Tenías que ser tú
1:00 pm
Sin tu mirada
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
Jesús
7:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
8:00 pm

GETTV
35.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Till Death Do Us Part1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rainbow Warrior2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Line of Fire3:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Brother4:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike's New Job4:30 pm
All in the Family
The Dinner Guest5:00 pm
All in the Family
The Stivics Go West5:30 pm
All in the Family
Little Miss Bunker6:00 pm
All in the Family
End in Sight6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Jealousy7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Tooth or Consequences7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Card Sharps8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Have Gun, Will Sell8:30 pm

ESCAPE
35.4
 Law & Order
Divorce12:00 pm
American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!1:00 pm
American Greed
The Car Con2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Soiled Plan3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Headquarters3:30 pm
Forensic Files
One for the Road4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Army of Evidence4:30 pm
Forensic Files
Killer Fog5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sex, Lies and DNA5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Marathon Man6:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Blood Trail6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Fatal Fungus7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Charred Remains7:30 pm
The FBI Files
Death Pact8:00 pm

RITMOV
38.1
Videos
12:30 pm
Programación pagada
2:00 pm
Videos
2:30 pm
Programación pagada
4:00 pm
Videos
4:30 pm
Fair Exchange
6:00 pm
Noticias / Videos
6:30 pm
Programación pagada
8:00 pm
Videos 
8:30 pm

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha 
10:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
 Videos
11:30 am
Clips
1:00 pm
Videos
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Videos
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Videos
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Videos
7:30 pm

ZUUS
38.4
  movie    A Woman of Distinction
12:00 pm
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
1:00 pm
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
2:00 pm
Invicta Watches
3:00 pm
Invicta Watches
4:00 pm
Invicta Watches
5:00 pm
Invicta Breakdown
6:00 pm
Premiere: Waterford Linens
7:00 pm
Madi Claire Handbags
8:00 pm

K38IZ
38.5
  sports   Planet X
12:30 pm
  sports   Fusion TV
1:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
2:00 pm
  sports   Majesty Outdoors
3:00 pm
Motorz
3:30 pm
Music Mix USA
4:00 pm
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
4:30 pm
Cold Squad
5:00 pm
Amazing World of Aviation
6:00 pm
Two Guys Garage
7:00 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
7:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
8:00 pm
Top Dead Center
8:30 pm

RTV
38.6
 Route 66
12:00 pm
  movie   Three Came Home
1:00 pm
Follow That Man
3:00 pm
One Step Beyond
3:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
4:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
4:30 pm
Doctor Who
5:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
6:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
7:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
8:00 pm

REVN
38.7
  sports   MotoWorld
12:30 pm
Two Guys Garage
1:00 pm
Truck U
1:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
2:00 pm
  sports   Pleasure Boater
2:30 pm
Classic Cars
3:00 pm
  sports   Hooked on Dirt
3:30 pm
  sports   King of the Road
4:00 pm
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
4:30 pm
My Classic Car
5:00 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
5:30 pm
World of Collector Cars
6:00 pm
  sports   Race Central
6:30 pm
  sports   King of the Road
7:00 pm
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
8:30 pm

KTAZ
39.1
 Jenni Rivera: Mariposa de barrio
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
2:58 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
4:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  new   La alfombra de Premios Billboard
6:00 pm
  new   Premios Billboard de la musica latina 2019 
7:00 pm

KTAZDT2
39.2
 Miami Vice
12:00 pm
Magnum
1:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
2:00 pm
Tarzan
3:00 pm
Tarzan
3:30 pm
Xena
4:00 pm
Hércules
5:00 pm
  movie   Panic Room
6:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
8:30 pm

SOiTV
39.3
 Murder, She Wrote
Ballad for a Blue Lady12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Murder in F Sharp1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Doctor's Lady2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Plague3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Circus Man4:00 pm
Frasier
The Unnatural5:00 pm
Frasier
Roz's Turn5:30 pm
Frasier
Ham Radio6:00 pm
Frasier
Three Dates and a Breakup6:30 pm
The Office
New Guys7:00 pm
The Office
Roy's Wedding7:30 pm
The Office
Andy's Ancestry8:00 pm
The Office
Work Bus8:30 pm

KEJR
40.1
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:30 pm
Programación pagada
2:00 pm
Programación pagada
3:00 pm
Programación pagada
4:00 pm
Aquí todos ganan
5:00 pm
Seguro que Yes
6:00 pm
La casa de Carlos
7:00 pm
La flor de hialeah
7:30 pm
El mikimbín
8:00 pm

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm

KPDF
41.1
 Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Todo Un
2:00 pm
Un día cualquiera
3:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
4:00 pm
Ventaneando
5:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Desafio Super Humanos Xv Años
8:00 pm

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KPDF
41.3
 Videos 2 Go
12:00 pm
Music Beyon Music
1:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
1:30 pm
The Zoo
2:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
3:00 pm
Mexico de Mis Amores
3:30 pm
  sports   Fan Nation
4:00 pm
Get It Girl
4:30 pm
The Zoo
5:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
6:00 pm
Glitterbomb
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:30 pm
The Zoo
8:00 pm

QVC
41.4
 Jayne's Closet
11:00 am
JAI Jewelry
1:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
3:00 pm
QVC(R), HSN and CEW Present
4:00 pm
Sam Edelman - Shoes & Fashion
6:00 pm
Shawn's Closet
7:00 pm

KVPA
42.1
 Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm
  movie   Tiro de Gracia
1:00 pm
I Testigo
3:00 pm
El mameluco
4:00 pm
En Vivo
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
Loquito por ti
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm

KPHE
44.1
México de mis Amores
12:30 pm
ELZ
1:00 pm
Get It Girl
1:30 pm
The Zoo
2:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
The Edge
4:00 pm
Get It Girl
4:30 pm
Get It Girl
5:00 pm
Get It Girl
5:30 pm
ELZ
6:00 pm
Rokamole
6:30 pm
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
7:00 pm

KPHE2
44.2
De Todo
12:30 pm
Arre Mago
1:00 pm
Noticias con Julio Valencia
2:00 pm
Local Programming Plaza Sésamo
3:30 pm
Programación pagada
4:00 pm
TV Educativa
4:30 pm
La Pasarela
5:30 pm
De tocho morocho
6:00 pm
Noticias con Katy y Marco Antonio
7:00 pm
Aguerri2
8:00 pm
Gente positiva
8:30 pm

KPHE3
44.3
 5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
12:00 pm
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
1:00 pm
Hot Tub Paradise
2:00 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
3:00 pm
The Coin Vault
4:00 pm

KPHE4
44.4
 Gold Showcase Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Off Park Jewelry Collection
1:00 pm
Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 pm
Color & Karat Jewelry
5:00 pm
Fabulite Strontium Titanate
7:00 pm

KPHE5
44.5
Military Makeover
12:30 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
1:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
1:30 pm
Real Green
2:00 pm
For Your Home
2:30 pm
Designing Spaces
3:00 pm
Design for Living
3:30 pm
Homes by Design
4:00 pm
Your House & Home
4:30 pm
  movie   Guest in the House
5:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
7:00 pm
The Back Roads of Europe
7:30 pm
Globetrotting
8:00 pm
A Place in the Sun
8:30 pm

KPHE6
44.6
 5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
12:00 pm
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
1:00 pm
Hot Tub Paradise
2:00 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
3:00 pm
The Coin Vault
4:00 pm

KUTP
45.1
 Dateline
Deadly Conspiracy12:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
04-25-20191:00 pm
Divorce Court
Wilson vs. Wilson1:30 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
04-25-20192:00 pm
Caught in Providence
01-31-20192:30 pm
The Real
Akira Akbar; Head Turning Hair3:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Dee Barnes; Hot Topics4:00 pm
Modern Family
New Year's Eve5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bachelor Party Corrosion5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Re-Entry Minimization6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Sibling Realignment6:30 pm
FOX 10 XTRA NEWS @ 7P
7:00 pm
Judge Judy
8:00 pm
Judge Judy
8:30 pm

Movie
45.2
  movie   Tension
12:30 pm
  movie   Lady in the Lake
2:35 pm
  movie   They Live by Night
5:00 pm
  movie   Fear in the Night
7:05 pm
Local Programming

KUTP3
45.3
Tattletales
12:30 pm
Card Sharks
1:00 pm
Card Sharks
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Sale of the Century
4:00 pm
Temptation
4:30 pm
Password Plus
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Press Your Luck
7:00 pm
Match Game
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm

DAYSTAR
48
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Nike Adeyemi
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Mission Feeding
2:00 pm
Reflections
2:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
3:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
3:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
4:00 pm
John Hagee
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Presence Conference
5:30 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:00 pm
Mark Chironna
7:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm

DSTAR
48.1
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Nike Adeyemi
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Mission Feeding
2:00 pm
Reflections
2:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
3:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
3:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
4:00 pm
John Hagee
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Presence Conference
5:30 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:00 pm
Mark Chironna
7:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm

JTV
48.2
 Gold Showcase Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Off Park Jewelry Collection
1:00 pm
Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 pm
Color & Karat Jewelry
5:00 pm
Fabulite Strontium Titanate
7:00 pm

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.3
  movie    Masters of the Universe
12:00 pm
  movie   Solarbabies
2:00 pm
  movie   Spy Kids
4:00 pm
  movie   The Pink Panther Strikes Again
6:00 pm
  movie   Revenge of the Pink Panther 
8:00 pm

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

STAD
50.6
  sports    The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 pm
  sports   Stadium Countdown to the Draft
1:00 pm
  sports   Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
Nightly Sports Preview3:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports4:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today4:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture5:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today6:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports6:30 pm
  sports   Spotlight: 2018: Florida State at Louisville 
2018: Florida State at Louisville7:00 pm

KFPBLD8
50.8
FBE: Try Again
12:30 pm
FBE: React Gaming
1:00 pm
FBE: React Gaming
1:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
2:00 pm
FBE: React Gaming
2:30 pm
FBE: React
3:00 pm
FBE: React
3:30 pm
The Baeble Block Party
4:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
5:00 pm
  new   The Baeble Block Party
6:00 pm
  new   What's Trending Now on TBD
7:00 pm
  new   Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm

ION HD
51.1
 Chicago P.D.
Never Forget I Love You12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now I'm God1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Knocked the Family Right Out2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Looking Out for Stateville3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Hit Me4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Song of Gregory Williams Yates5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Night Owl6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Cases That Need to Be Solved7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Forty-Caliber Bread Crumb8:00 pm

qubo
51.2
Dive Olly Dive!
Sub D-Day; Babysitting Blues12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Mail Carrier Monster's Big Mess1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Too Heavy for the Hopping Honkers1:30 pm
Giver
Leamington: Pizza Park2:00 pm
Giver
Hamilton: Hammer Park2:30 pm
Look Kool
Lenses3:00 pm
Look Kool
Domes3:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Big Things Come in Micro Packages4:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Camp Big Foot4:30 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
All The Heavy Lifting; Twas the Night Before Liftoff5:00 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Von Bolt Meets Santa; And to All a Good Flight5:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Bows and Eros6:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Road to Hades6:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Arctic Spill7:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
When It Rains, It Pours7:30 pm
Pet Alien
The Horrible Workout of Evil/The Incredible Floating Boy8:00 pm
Pet Alien
The Black Eye of Doom/The Sheriff Was an Alien8:30 pm

IONL
51.3
 Saving Hope
Tested and Tried12:00 pm
Saving Hope
Doctor Robot1:00 pm
Saving Hope
Gutted2:00 pm
Saving Hope
Knowing Me, Knowing You3:00 pm
Saving Hope
All Our Yesterdays4:00 pm
Saving Hope
Change of Heart5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Nightmares & Dreamscapes6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Leap of Faith7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Problem Child8:00 pm

SHOP
51.4
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Battling Balding
1:30 pm
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm

QVC
51.5
 Jayne's Closet
11:00 am
JAI Jewelry
1:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
3:00 pm
QVC(R), HSN and CEW Present
4:00 pm
Sam Edelman - Shoes & Fashion
6:00 pm
Shawn's Closet
7:00 pm

HSN
51.6
 Rarities: Fine Jewelry With Carol Brodie
12:00 pm
Rarities: Fine Jewelry With Carol Brodie
1:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
2:00 pm
Laundry Room Solutions
3:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
4:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
5:00 pm
HSN and CEW Present Beauty with Benefits
6:00 pm
HSN and CEW Present Beauty with Benefits
7:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
8:00 pm

JTV
58.1
 Gold Showcase Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Off Park Jewelry Collection
1:00 pm
Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 pm
Color & Karat Jewelry
5:00 pm
Fabulite Strontium Titanate
7:00 pm

KASW-DT
61.1
  new    Judge Mathis
04-25-201912:00 pm
Judge Mathis
03-28-20191:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Stripper Sex Turned Me Straight2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Blindsided by a Secret3:00 pm
Blackish
Sink or Swim4:00 pm
  sports   The Draft In Music City
4:30 pm
Friends
5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Weekend in Bangkok With Two Olympic Gymnasts6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Possum on Chemo6:30 pm
  new   Supernatural
Moriah7:00 pm
  new   In the Dark
The Graduate8:00 pm

KASWDT2
61.2
 Rarities: Fine Jewelry With Carol Brodie
12:00 pm
Rarities: Fine Jewelry With Carol Brodie
1:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
2:00 pm
Laundry Room Solutions
3:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
4:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez
5:00 pm
HSN and CEW Present Beauty with Benefits
6:00 pm
HSN and CEW Present Beauty with Benefits
7:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
8:00 pm

KASW
61.3
  movie    The Charge at Feather River
12:00 pm
  movie   Ride the High Country
2:30 pm
  movie   Carson City
5:00 pm
  movie   Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
7:00 pm

ESCAPE
61.4
 Law & Order
Divorce12:00 pm
American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!1:00 pm
American Greed
The Car Con2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Soiled Plan3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Headquarters3:30 pm
Forensic Files
One for the Road4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Army of Evidence4:30 pm
Forensic Files
Killer Fog5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sex, Lies and DNA5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Marathon Man6:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Blood Trail6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Fatal Fungus7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Charred Remains7:30 pm
The FBI Files
Death Pact8:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Phoenix (Prescott) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com