Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Phoenix, AZ 85046  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               

KNAZ-DT
2.1
  new    The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11-18-20193:00 pm
  new   First @ 4: 12 News
4:00 pm
  new   12 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
12 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   Extra
11-18-20196:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
  new   12 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers 
11:37 pm

KTVK-DT
3.1
 Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
4:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
4:30 pm
Good Evening Arizona
5:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
5:30 pm
Good Evening Arizona
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-18-20196:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
GAC - Compilation Day 17:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
  new   3-TV News at 8pm
8:00 pm
  new   3 TV News @ 9
9:00 pm
  new   3 TV News @ 10
10:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
11-18-201911:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Boom or Bust11:30 pm

KTVK2
3.2
  movie    Solarbabies
3:00 pm
  movie   The Woods
5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Evolution7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Evolution8:00 pm
Babylon 5
Grail9:00 pm
Babylon 5
Eyes10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Revelations of Becka Paulson11:00 pm

KTVK3
3.3
 CBS 5 Weather Now
12:00 am

KPHOHD
5.1
  new    The People's Court
11-18-20193:00 pm
Hot Bench
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
6:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
  new   The Neighborhood
Welcome to Bowling7:00 pm
  new   Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Useless Potheads7:30 pm
  new   All Rise
Maricela and the Desert8:00 pm
  new   Bull
Safe and Sound9:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden 
11:37 pm

COZI
5.2
 Highway to Heaven
Basinger's New York3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Man's Bluff6:00 pm
Frasier
An Affair to Forget7:00 pm
Frasier
Agents in America, Part 37:30 pm
Frasier
The Innkeepers8:00 pm
Frasier
Dark Victory8:30 pm
Will & Grace
The Unsinkable Mommy Adler9:00 pm
Will & Grace
Big Brother Is Coming Part 19:30 pm
The Office
Job Fair10:00 pm
The Office
Goodbye, Toby Part 110:30 pm
The Nanny
Ship of Fran's11:00 pm
The Nanny
A Pup in Paris11:30 pm

KPHO3
5.3
 Doctor and the Diva
3:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
4:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
5:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
6:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
7:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
7:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
8:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
8:30 pm
Sell This House!
9:00 pm
Sell This House!
9:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
10:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
11:00 pm

KMOH
6.1
 Venga la alegría
1:00 pm
Ventaneando
4:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
5:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
6:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
7:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
8:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
8:30 pm
Escape perfecto
9:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
11:00 pm

KAZT-DT
7.1
 The Doctors
3:00 pm
Rachael Ray
4:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
11-18-20195:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
11-18-20195:30 pm
The Goldbergs
You Got Zuko'd6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Circle of Driving Again6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
Family Feud
8:00 pm
Family Feud
8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Betrayal9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wait Out9:30 pm
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
10:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
10:30 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
11-18-201911:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
11:30 pm

KAZTM
7.2
 Wagon Train
The Sister Rita Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Diamond in the Rough4:00 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Pebbles5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Daddy's Little Beauty5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Where There's a Will, There's a War6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Promotion Commotion6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Cyrano Andy7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie, Housekeepers7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Visit From Cousin Goober8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Flight of the Valkyrie9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
German Bridge Is Falling Down9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Jilted Jockey10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Judgment Night11:30 pm

KAZT3
7.3
 Good Eating with Marlo Smith - Holiday Edition
3:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
4:00 pm
Great Gifts
5:00 pm
Your Kitchen with Shannon Smith - Holiday Edition
6:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
7:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
8:00 pm
Great Gifts
9:00 pm
Practical Presents Under $50
10:00 pm
Jewelry Gifts Under $50
11:00 pm

KAZT4
7.4
  movie    TBA
3:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
CHiPs
6:00 pm
CHiPs
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
11:00 pm

AZPBS
8.1
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
4:30 pm
Cronkite News
5:00 pm
Arizona Horizon
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-18-20196:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando7:00 pm
N. Scott Momaday: American Masters
N. Scott Momaday8:00 pm
Independent Lens
Conscience Point; Jewel's Hunt9:30 pm
Arizona Horizon
10:30 pm
Cronkite News
11:00 pm
Changing Seas
11:30 pm

Life
8.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Hope for Heroes4:00 pm
Garden Smart
4:30 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jim McIngvale, Philanthropist, Gallery Furniture5:00 pm
Check, Please! Arizona
5:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup6:00 pm
A Taste of History
Rochambeau's Revolutionary Road6:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Elegant Dinner Party7:00 pm
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Bordeaux, Part 17:30 pm
The Desert Speaks
Grand Canyon, Floating Through Time8:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Portugal's Heartland8:30 pm
Wild Nevada
Moonrocks and McLane Peak9:00 pm
Journeys in Japan
9:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Hope for Heroes10:00 pm
Garden Smart
10:30 pm
Second Opinion
Opioids to Heroin Addiction11:00 pm
Film School Shorts
11:30 pm

WORLD
8.3
 Growing Native
Growing Native Northwest: Coast Salish3:00 pm
Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North4:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Arizona Illustrated
6:30 pm
Arizona Horizon
7:00 pm
Cronkite News
7:30 pm
Native America
Nature to Nations8:00 pm
Local, USA
Seven Generation River9:00 pm
  new   Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer9:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
11-18-201910:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:00 pm
Greater Boston
11:30 pm

PBSKIDS
8.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Tortuga Tune Up6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Real Ant Farm6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost7:30 pm
Odd Squad
And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies8:00 pm
Arthur
No Acting Please; Prunella Deegan and the Disappointing Ending8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids9:00 pm
WordGirl
Invasion of the Bunny Lovers9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 pm

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM
12:00 am

KSAZHD
10.1
Judge Judy
3:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   TMZ
11-18-20196:30 pm
9-1-1
Kids Today7:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Annihilator8:01 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
10:30 pm
Modern Family
I Don't Know How She Does It11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
11-18-201911:30 pm

KSAZ
10.2
Judge Judy
3:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   TMZ
11-18-20196:30 pm
9-1-1
Kids Today7:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Annihilator8:01 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
10:30 pm
Modern Family
I Don't Know How She Does It11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
11-18-201911:30 pm

KSAZH
10.3
 Nash Bridges
Vendetta3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Crash and Burn4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Frisco Blues5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Goodbye Kiss6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Truth and Consequences7:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Trade Off8:00 pm
Star Trek
The Menagerie, Part I9:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Second Chances10:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
It's Only a Paper Moon11:00 pm

KSAZDT4
10.4
  movie    Popi
3:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
The Invisible Boy5:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Do a Brother a Favor5:30 pm
Mister Ed
The Mustache6:00 pm
Mister Ed
The Other Woman6:30 pm
Heartland
Making a Move7:00 pm
Heartland
Pandora's Box8:00 pm
Heartland
Love Is Just a Word9:00 pm
Heartland
Resolutions10:00 pm
  movie   Inspector Clouseau 
11:00 pm

KPNX-DT
12.1
  new    The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11-18-20193:00 pm
  new   First @ 4: 12 News
4:00 pm
  new   12 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
12 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   Extra
11-18-20196:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
  new   12 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers 
11:37 pm

KPNXW+
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus
12:00 am

KPNXDT3
12.3
 Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
3:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
4:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Murder She Solved
8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
10:30 pm
Killer Kids
11:00 pm

QUEST
12.4
 How the States Got Their Shapes
Force of Nature3:00 pm
Factory Made
Ballpoint Pens, Crash Test Dummies, Razor Wire, Christmas Lights4:00 pm
Factory Made
Pipe Wrenches, Skateboards, Electronic Control Devices, Snow Blowers4:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Pyramids: Majesty and Mystery5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Quarries6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Radar: The Invention That Saved Democracy7:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Outdoor Shower8:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Playground8:30 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Hot Tub9:00 pm
Brojects
Ultimate Smokehouse9:30 pm
Backroad Bounty
Backroad Beatrice10:00 pm
Auction Kings
Love Meter; Knights of Templar Sword11:00 pm
Auction Kings
Spy Watch; Model A11:30 pm

KFPH
13.1
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
3:30 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
4:00 pm
Pasión y Poder
5:00 pm
Resistiré
6:00 pm
Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
9:00 pm
Apocalipsis
9:30 pm
El hotel de los secretos
10:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
Apocalipsis 
11:30 pm

KFPH
13.2
 El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
Amor eterno
6:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
La Usurpadora
8:00 pm
El Dragón
9:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:30 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm

GetTV
13.3
Rescue 911
911 Bathtub Baby; Lightning Lads3:30 pm
Rescue 911
Go-Kart Girl; Freeway the Fawn;4:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Fatal Attraction; Philly Docu4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Tangled Web5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot & Heavy5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Everything Goes Better With Vampires6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Claus, Tails & High-Pitched Males: Birthdates 36:30 pm
All in the Family
Everybody Does It7:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Quiz7:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith's Friend8:00 pm
All in the Family
No Smoking8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Tyranny, Thy Name Is Grady9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther and Uncle Woodrow, Pffft9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Way to LaMont's Heart10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Hello, Cousin Emma; Goodbye, Cousin Emma10:30 pm
Good Times
The Big Move11:00 pm
Good Times
The Big Move11:30 pm

KFPHDT4
13.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer Fog5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Similar Circumstances5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Grave Evidence6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Formula6:30 pm
The First 48
Hale Storm7:00 pm
The First 48
In Harm's Way; Jealous Rage8:00 pm
The First 48
The Stranger; Prince of Darkness9:00 pm
  new   Jonestown the Women Behind the Massacre
10:00 pm

KNXVHD
15.1
  new    Tamron Hall
11-18-20193:00 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   Dancing With the Stars
Semi-Finals7:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
Moonshot9:00 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm

NNXV
15.2
What's Happening!!
Shirley's Cookies3:30 pm
Benson
Snowbound4:00 pm
227
Play Christy for Me4:30 pm
227
Knock It Off5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Maude
The Will6:00 pm
Maude
Carol's Problem6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Boys' Night Out7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
I Can Manage7:30 pm
Alice
For Whom Belle Toils8:00 pm
Alice
One Too Many Girls8:30 pm
Barney Miller
Massage Parlor9:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Psychiatrist9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Three's Company
Ground Rules11:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack Looks for a Job11:30 pm

LAFF
15.3
That '70s Show
Parents Find Out3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kiss of Death4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Kelso's Serenade4:30 pm
According to Jim
Secret Santa5:00 pm
According to Jim
House for Sale5:30 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates the Reverend6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man6:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings7:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Night Before Chaos8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Route of All Evil8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Brother, Can You Spare a Hot Rod?9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Super Bowl Fever9:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star10:00 pm
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Jackie Moves On11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Holy Crap11:30 pm

KNXVDT4
15.4
 Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage 
11:00 pm

KGRF-LD
19.1
From the Spirit
Archie Beaulieu3:30 pm
Native Planet
Namibia4:00 pm
First Talk
5:00 pm
Behind the Brush
Episode 1075:30 pm
Lighthouse Lesvos
6:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE7:00 pm
  new   Indigenous Focus
Our Walk for Existence / Origins8:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Bear River First Nation8:30 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
Wild Rose Wild Man, Pt. 19:00 pm
Indians & Aliens
Henry Atsynia9:30 pm
  movie   Goshen: Places of Refuge for the Running People
10:00 pm
  movie   Across the Creek
11:30 pm

KPAZ-DT
21.1
 Praise
3:00 pm
Faith Forward: Beyond Blessed
4:00 pm
Don Wilton
4:30 pm
New Season With Pastor Samuel Rodriguez
5:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
5:30 pm
Praise
6:00 pm
Alicia Britt Chole: Anonymous
7:00 pm
Christine Caine
7:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
8:00 pm
GregLaurie.TV
8:30 pm
Praise
9:00 pm
Joel Osteen
10:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:30 pm
On the Journey
11:00 pm
Andrew Wommack: Living in God's Best
11:30 pm

KPAZ2
21.2
 Brave with Bobbie Houston
3:00 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
4:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
4:30 pm
Jewish Voice
5:00 pm
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Successful Living with Casey Treat
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
9:30 pm
Southpaw
10:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
10:30 pm
Fearless TV
11:30 pm

KPAZDT3
21.3
 Music Videos
3:00 pm
Peculiar
4:00 pm
City Lights
4:30 pm
Music Videos
5:00 pm
Real Girls, Real Life
6:30 pm
Jeni
7:00 pm
XVZ: Extreme Video Zone
7:30 pm
The Revolutionary Life
8:30 pm
Travel the Road
9:00 pm
Global Ventures
9:30 pm
H2O: A Journey of Faith
10:00 pm
Real Girls, Real Life
10:30 pm
Jeni
11:00 pm
Radical Makeovers
11:30 pm

KPAZDT4
21.4
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
4:00 pm
Reflexión espiritual
4:30 pm
Mesa redonda
5:00 pm
Conectados con El Salvador
5:30 pm
Impacto mundial
6:00 pm
A una voz
6:30 pm
Local Programming Código de vida
7:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
8:00 pm
Casa de Dios
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
11:30 pm

KPAZS
21.5
Raising The Standards
3:30 pm
Encounter TV
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm

3ABN
22.1
Local Programming Liberty Insider
4:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
4:30 pm
The Grace Pipeline
5:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sixth Trumpet, Part 25:30 pm
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Prophetic Movement at End-Time6:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder7:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Before Mt. Sinai8:00 pm
The Carter Report
The Origin and End of Evil Part 19:00 pm
The Carter Report
The Origin and End of Evil Part 29:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder10:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Prayer Partners Become Life Partners11:00 pm
Melody from My Heart
Music11:30 pm

3ABNL
22.2
Amiguitos de Jesús
3:30 pm
Primicias
4:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
4:30 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
5:00 pm
Sabores
6:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
7:00 pm
Joven de hoy
7:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
8:00 pm
Ciencia 360
8:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
9:00 pm
Salud Total
10:00 pm
La fe de Jesús
10:30 pm
Hay Esperanza
11:00 pm

SONLIFE
22.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
2:00 pm
Insight
4:00 pm
Study in the Word
4:30 pm
Frances and Friends
5:00 pm
Message of the Cross
7:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
8:00 pm
FWC Music
10:00 pm
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
11:00 pm

KTVP
22.4
 Made With Swarovski Zirconia
3:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
4:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
5:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
6:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
7:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
8:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
9:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
10:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
11:00 pm

ALMA
22.5
Buenas Nuevas
3:30 pm
Programa Infantil
4:00 pm
Programa Infantil
4:30 pm
Jóven bytes
5:00 pm
Pastor de Hoy
5:30 pm
Alcanzando el Perdido
6:00 pm
Llamada a tiempo
6:30 pm
Hay una Propuesta
7:00 pm
Acceso al conocimiento
7:30 pm
Cristo libera
8:00 pm
Generación de Reino
8:30 pm
Almavisión al día
9:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
9:30 pm
Economía de Dios
10:00 pm
Cita con Dios
10:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
11:00 pm

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA
12:00 am

GNTV
25.1
Local Programming Liberty Insider
4:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
4:30 pm
The Grace Pipeline
5:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sixth Trumpet, Part 25:30 pm
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Prophetic Movement at End-Time6:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder7:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Before Mt. Sinai8:00 pm
The Carter Report
The Origin and End of Evil Part 19:00 pm
The Carter Report
The Origin and End of Evil Part 29:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder10:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Prayer Partners Become Life Partners11:00 pm
Melody from My Heart
Music11:30 pm

FNX
29.1
underEXPOSED
Making an Impact3:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Medical4:00 pm
From the Spirit
Archie Beaulieu4:30 pm
Native Planet
Namibia5:00 pm
First Talk
6:00 pm
Behind the Brush
Episode 1076:30 pm
Lighthouse Lesvos
7:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
  new   Indigenous Focus
Our Walk for Existence / Origins9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Bear River First Nation9:30 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
Wild Rose Wild Man, Pt. 110:00 pm
Indians & Aliens
Henry Atsynia10:30 pm
  movie   Goshen: Places of Refuge for the Running People 
11:00 pm

KTVW-DT
33.1
 El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
Amor eterno
6:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
La Usurpadora
8:00 pm
El Dragón
9:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:30 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm

KTVW2
33.2
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
3:30 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
4:00 pm
Pasión y Poder
5:00 pm
Resistiré
6:00 pm
Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
9:00 pm
Apocalipsis
9:30 pm
El hotel de los secretos
10:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
Apocalipsis 
11:30 pm

GRIT
33.3
  movie    Fort Apache
2:00 pm
  movie   Bend of the River
5:00 pm
  movie   Quantez
7:00 pm
  movie   The Night of the Grizzly
9:00 pm
  movie   The Searchers 
11:00 pm

BOUNC
33.4
  movie    Roots
3:00 pm
  movie   Roots
5:00 pm
The Game
I Love Luke...Ahh!6:00 pm
The Game
Photo-shoot Fresh6:30 pm
The Game
Psh!! I'm Good7:00 pm
The Game
A Swan Song for Rick and Tasha7:30 pm
  movie   Liberty Stands Still
8:00 pm
  movie   Murder at 1600
10:00 pm

KFPH-CD
35.1
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
3:30 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
4:00 pm
Pasión y Poder
5:00 pm
Resistiré
6:00 pm
Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
9:00 pm
Apocalipsis
9:30 pm
El hotel de los secretos
10:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:00 pm
Apocalipsis 
11:30 pm

KFPH
35.2
 El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
Amor eterno
6:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
7:00 pm
La Usurpadora
8:00 pm
El Dragón
9:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
10:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
10:30 pm
  sports   Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm

GETTV
35.3
Rescue 911
911 Bathtub Baby; Lightning Lads3:30 pm
Rescue 911
Go-Kart Girl; Freeway the Fawn;4:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Fatal Attraction; Philly Docu4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Tangled Web5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot & Heavy5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Everything Goes Better With Vampires6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Claus, Tails & High-Pitched Males: Birthdates 36:30 pm
All in the Family
Everybody Does It7:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Quiz7:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith's Friend8:00 pm
All in the Family
No Smoking8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Tyranny, Thy Name Is Grady9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Aunt Esther and Uncle Woodrow, Pffft9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Way to LaMont's Heart10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Hello, Cousin Emma; Goodbye, Cousin Emma10:30 pm
Good Times
The Big Move11:00 pm
Good Times
The Big Move11:30 pm

ESCAPE
35.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer Fog5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Similar Circumstances5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Grave Evidence6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Formula6:30 pm
The First 48
Hale Storm7:00 pm
The First 48
In Harm's Way; Jealous Rage8:00 pm
The First 48
The Stranger; Prince of Darkness9:00 pm
  new   Jonestown the Women Behind the Massacre
10:00 pm

RITMOV
38.1
Videos
3:30 pm
Programación pagada
5:00 pm
Videos
5:30 pm
Noticias / Videos
6:00 pm
Programación pagada
7:00 pm
Videos
7:30 pm
Programación pagada
9:00 pm
Videos
9:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Videos
11:30 pm

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha
11:00 pm
Local Programming

IzVid
38.3
 Videos
2:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Videos
4:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Videos
6:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Videos
8:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Videos
10:30 pm

ZUUS
38.4
 Gifts from Artisan Jewelry by Sam B.
3:00 pm
Gifts from Artisan Jewelry by Sam B.
4:00 pm
Gifts From Ready to Wear Beauty
5:00 pm
Gifts From Invicta Watches
6:00 pm
Gifts From Invicta Watches
7:00 pm
Gifts From Invicta Watches
8:00 pm
Gifts From Invicta Watches
9:00 pm
Jambu Footwear
10:00 pm
One World Fashions
11:00 pm

K38IZ
38.5
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
3:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
4:00 pm
Get Reel Music Mix
5:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
5:30 pm
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
6:00 pm
  sports   Planet X
6:30 pm
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
7:00 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
7:30 pm
Racing Through Time
8:00 pm
  sports   Race Central TV
9:00 pm
V8TV
9:30 pm
An Eye for an Eye
10:00 pm
Crime Inc.
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm

RTV
38.6
  movie    I'm from Arkansas
3:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
Larceny5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Persons Unknown5:30 pm
  new   Four Star Playhouse
A Kiss for Mr. Lincoln6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Long Rain6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Caves of Androzani - Part 37:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Caves of Androzani - Part 47:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Multitasking8:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Coffin9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Tyrannosaurus Rex9:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
Sister's Light10:00 pm
Cold Squad
11:00 pm

REVN
38.7
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
3:30 pm
OPGI
4:00 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
4:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
5:00 pm
Cruise-In
6:00 pm
  sports   Hooked on Dirt
6:30 pm
My Classic Car
7:00 pm
My Classic Car
7:30 pm
V8TV
8:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
8:30 pm
Cruise-In
9:00 pm
  sports   Hooked on Dirt
9:30 pm
My Classic Car
10:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
10:30 pm
V8TV
11:00 pm
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
11:30 pm

KTAZ
39.1
  new    Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
4:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
  new   El Final del Paraíso
8:00 pm
El Señor de los Cielos
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
10:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
10:35 pm
El Final del Paraíso
11:00 pm

KTAZDT2
39.2
 Magnum
3:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
4:00 pm
Tarzan
5:00 pm
Tarzan
5:30 pm
Xena
6:00 pm
Hércules
7:00 pm
  movie   Van Helsing
8:00 pm
Law & order
11:00 pm

SOiTV
39.3
 Highway to Heaven
Basinger's New York3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Man's Bluff6:00 pm
Frasier
An Affair to Forget7:00 pm
Frasier
Agents in America, Part 37:30 pm
Frasier
The Innkeepers8:00 pm
Frasier
Dark Victory8:30 pm
Will & Grace
The Unsinkable Mommy Adler9:00 pm
Will & Grace
Big Brother Is Coming Part 19:30 pm
The Office
Job Fair10:00 pm
The Office
Goodbye, Toby Part 110:30 pm
The Nanny
Ship of Fran's11:00 pm
The Nanny
A Pup in Paris11:30 pm

KEJR
40.1
 Venga la alegría
1:00 pm
Ventaneando
4:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
5:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
6:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
7:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
8:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
8:30 pm
Escape perfecto
9:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
11:00 pm

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm

KPDF
41.1
 Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
5:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
Difícil de creer
8:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Furia En La ciudad
10:00 pm
Juego abierto
11:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
11:30 pm

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming
12:00 am

KPDF
41.3
  sports    World Class Boxing
3:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
5:00 pm
Politica Ya
5:30 pm
The Zoo
6:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:00 pm
ELZ
7:30 pm
Tribuna Juridica
8:00 pm
The Hub on LATV
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
9:30 pm
The Zoo
10:00 pm
ELZ
11:00 pm
Music Beyond Music
11:30 pm

QVC
41.4
 Gourmet Holiday
1:00 pm
Gift Guide
4:00 pm
Pm Style With Amy Stran
5:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
8:00 pm
Gifts Under $50
9:00 pm
Gifts Under $50
10:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
11:00 pm

KVPA
42.1
  movie    Película
2:00 pm
I Testigo
4:00 pm
El mameluco
5:00 pm
Noticias 8
6:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
6:30 pm
La Ronca de oro
7:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
8:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
9:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
10:00 pm
Alarma TV
11:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
11:30 pm

KPHE
44.1
  sports    World Class Boxing
3:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
5:00 pm
Politica Ya
5:30 pm
The Zoo
6:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:00 pm
ELZ
7:30 pm
Tribuna Juridica
8:00 pm
The Hub on LATV
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
9:30 pm
The Zoo
10:00 pm
ELZ
11:00 pm
Music Beyond Music
11:30 pm

KPHE2
44.2
 Noticias con Julio Valencia
3:00 pm
Local Programming Plaza Sésamo
4:30 pm
Programación pagada
5:00 pm
TV Educativa
5:30 pm
La Pasarela
6:30 pm
De tocho morocho
7:00 pm
Noticias con Katy y Marco Antonio
8:00 pm
  sports   Panorama sonorense
9:00 pm
Tú espacio, tú negocio
9:30 pm
  sports   Biker's Sonora
10:00 pm
  sports   Béisbol al Día
10:30 pm
  movie   Cine Mexicano 
11:00 pm

KPHE3
44.3
 ONTV4U Programming
11:00 pm
The Coin Vault
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KPHE4
44.4
  new    Color & Karat Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
7:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase 
11:00 pm

KPHE5
44.5
Flavors of France
3:30 pm
Flavors of France and Italy
4:00 pm
Hit the Spot
4:30 pm
Cooking Everyday With Jay
5:00 pm
Healthy Flavors
5:30 pm
Positively Paula
6:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
6:30 pm
  movie   TBA
7:00 pm
King of the Road
9:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
9:30 pm
Heart of Health
10:00 pm
  movie   TBA 
11:00 pm

KPHE6
44.6
  movie    Fort Apache
1:00 pm
  movie   Bend of the River
4:00 pm
  movie   Quantez
6:00 pm
  movie   The Night of the Grizzly
8:00 pm
  movie   The Searchers 
10:00 pm

KUTP
45.1
America Says
Co-Workers vs Quilters3:30 pm
25 Words or Less
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
Modern Family
The Storm5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The D & D Vortex5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Big Bran Hypothesis6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Allowance Evaporation6:30 pm
FOX 10 XTRA NEWS @ 7P
7:00 pm
Judge Judy
Bad Attitude Ex-Boyfriend?!8:00 pm
Judge Judy
Teen Child Support Woes!; Baby Car Seat Slip-Up!8:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Misleader9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chat Room10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fallen11:00 pm

Movie
45.2
  movie    Taxi Driver
1:30 pm
  movie   Deadfall
4:00 pm
  movie   Gung Ho
7:00 pm
  movie   Hot Pursuit
9:30 pm

KUTP3
45.3
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Temptation
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Press Your Luck
9:00 pm
Match Game
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm

KUTP4
45.4
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
3:30 pm
The Joan Rivers Show
4:00 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
5:00 pm
Through the Decades
6:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
7:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
8:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
8:30 pm
The Honeymooners
9:00 pm
The Best of Hollywood
10:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
11:00 pm

KUTP
45.5
 Crossing Jordan
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Cold Case
5:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm
The Closer
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
11:00 pm

DAYSTAR
48
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm

DSTAR
48.1
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 pm
Jack Van Impe Presents
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm

JTV
48.2
  new    Color & Karat Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
7:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase 
11:00 pm

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFPB
50.3
  movie    Fiddler on the Roof
12:00 pm
  movie   Gorky Park
4:00 pm
  movie   House of Games
6:30 pm
  movie   Untamed Heart
8:30 pm
  movie   Just the Ticket 
10:30 pm

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFPBLD8
50.8
FailFactory
3:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
5:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
  new   FailFactory
8:00 pm
  new   FailFactory
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm

ION HD
51.1
 Criminal Minds
Spencer3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Collision Course4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Alpha Male5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Assistance Is Futile6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
In the Dark7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Hell's Kitchen8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Rule 349:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Innocence10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Luke11:00 pm

qubo
51.2
Monster Math Squad
Toothy Monster Plant Mix-Up3:30 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Kitchen Lab4:00 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Speed and Motion4:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate5:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Queen Conformia's Mine5:30 pm
Jakers!
6:00 pm
Jakers!
Song Of The Banshee6:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Anticipating Outcomes7:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Talking Loud and Clear7:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Bob's Detective Squad8:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Bridge Over Trouble8:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Nothing in the Beach Ball; Picnic Time; The New Rubber Ball9:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Ride 'Em Cowboy; Right Next Door; Hamilton's Sailboat9:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Big Hat; Camping Trip; The Leaning Tower of Carrot10:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Catch Me if You Can; Strings, Pumpkins and Hats; The Missing Bass10:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Message In a Bottle; A Visit to Cake Town; Hamilton's Important Letter11:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Snow Show; School Days; The Nowhere Land Parade11:30 pm

ION Plus
51.3
 The Listener
Cold Storage3:00 pm
The Listener
Buckle Up4:00 pm
The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution5:00 pm
The Listener
Caged In6:00 pm
The Listener
The Illustrated Woman7:00 pm
The Listener
Love's a Bitch8:00 pm
The Listener
The Long Con9:00 pm
The Listener
House of Horrors10:00 pm
The Listener
False ID11:00 pm

SHOP
51.4
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm

QVC
51.5
 Gourmet Holiday
1:00 pm
Gift Guide
4:00 pm
Pm Style With Amy Stran
5:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
8:00 pm
Gifts Under $50
9:00 pm
Gifts Under $50
10:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
11:00 pm

HSN
51.6
 Clarks Footwear
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith - Holiday Edition
4:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
5:00 pm
Great Gifts
6:00 pm
Your Kitchen with Shannon Smith - Holiday Edition
7:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
8:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
9:00 pm
Great Gifts
10:00 pm
Practical Presents Under $50
11:00 pm

JTV
58.1
  new    Color & Karat Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
7:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase 
11:00 pm

KASW-DT
61.1
Mike & Molly
Peggy Goes to Branson3:30 pm
Friends
4:00 pm
Friends
4:30 pm
black-ish
Crime and Punishment5:00 pm
black-ish
Plus Two Isn't a Thing5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Taterhead Is Our Love Child6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Pie Hole, Herb6:30 pm
  new   All American
Hard Knock Life7:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of Resistance: Chapter One8:00 pm
Family Guy
11-18-20199:00 pm
Family Guy
Leggo My Meg-O9:30 pm
The Simpsons
10:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Stand by Gene10:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
House of 1000 Bounces11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Tip Slip11:30 pm

KASWDT2
61.2
 Clarks Footwear
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith - Holiday Edition
4:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
5:00 pm
Great Gifts
6:00 pm
Your Kitchen with Shannon Smith - Holiday Edition
7:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
8:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
9:00 pm
Great Gifts
10:00 pm
Practical Presents Under $50
11:00 pm

KASW
61.3
  movie    Fort Apache
1:00 pm
  movie   Bend of the River
4:00 pm
  movie   Quantez
6:00 pm
  movie   The Night of the Grizzly
8:00 pm
  movie   The Searchers 
10:00 pm

ESCAPE
61.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer Fog5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Similar Circumstances5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Grave Evidence6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Deadly Formula6:30 pm
The First 48
Hale Storm7:00 pm
The First 48
In Harm's Way; Jealous Rage8:00 pm
The First 48
The Stranger; Prince of Darkness9:00 pm
  new   Jonestown the Women Behind the Massacre
10:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 85046! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Phoenix (Prescott) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.