Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Phoenix, AZ 85048  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               

KNAZ HDTV
2.1
12 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   Extra
02-25-20206:30 pm
  new   The Voice
The Blind Auditions Part 27:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
Double Blind9:01 pm
  new   12 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
  new   Extra
02-25-20201:07 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
1:37 am
Local Programming

KTVK-DT
3.1
Good Evening Arizona
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-25-20206:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
National Parks - Day 27:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-25-20207:30 pm
  new   3-TV News at 8pm
8:00 pm
  new   3 TV News @ 9
9:00 pm
  new   3 TV News @ 10
10:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
02-25-202011:00 pm
Pawn Stars
One Way Ticket11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Dog Day Afternoon12:00 am
  new   TBA
12:30 am
Smile Healthy Phoenix: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic...
1:00 am
ES.TV
12-17-20191:30 am
  new   Your Life Arizona 
2:00 am

KTVK2
3.2
  movie    Bubba Ho-Tep
5:00 pm
Babylon 5
Legacies7:00 pm
Babylon 5
A Voice in the Wilderness8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Proving Ground10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Fail Safe11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Lithia12:00 am
The Outer Limits
Monster1:00 am
The Outer Limits 
Sarcophagus2:00 am

KTVK3
3.3
The Write Stuff
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
  movie   The Long Kill
7:30 pm
Authentic America
9:30 pm
Nashville Insider
02-17-202010:00 pm
The Write Stuff
10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
1:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Larry Sparks2:00 am

KPHOHD
5.1
CBS News Democratic Primary Debate
6:00 pm
TBA
8:15 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
9:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
CBS 5 News at 10
12:37 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
1:13 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
1:42 am
Local Programming

COZI
5.2
Frasier
A Midwinter Night's Dream6:00 pm
Frasier
And the Whimper Is...6:30 pm
  new   Roseanne
We're Going to Disney World Part I7:00 pm
  new   Roseanne
Disney World War II Part 27:30 pm
Roseanne
Springtime for David8:00 pm
Roseanne
Another Mouth to Shut Up8:30 pm
The Office
Diversity Day9:00 pm
The Office
Health Care9:30 pm
The Nanny
Me and Mrs. Joan10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Taxman Cometh10:30 pm
The Nanny
An Affair to Dismember11:00 pm
The Nanny
Tattoo11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Something Borrowed, Someone's Due12:00 am
Will & Grace
Cheatin' Trouble Blues12:30 am
Will & Grace
Went to a Garden Potty1:00 am
Will & Grace
He Shoots, They Snore1:30 am
The Office
Turf War2:00 am

KPHO3
5.3
Cityline With Tracy Moore
01-29-20196:00 pm
Local Programming Flip This House
The Caddie Shack8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Anchorage, AK9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Anchorage, AK9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Sarah's Nursery Special10:00 pm
Sarah 101
Natural Nursery10:30 pm
Escape to the Country
North Wales11:00 pm
LifeLock Protection
12:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
12:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Emeril Lagasse and Vertical Gardens1:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
2:00 am

KMOH
6.1
Lo que callamos las mujeres
6:00 pm
La historia detrás del mito
7:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
8:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
8:30 pm
Escape perfecto
9:01 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales
12:00 am
Juego abierto
1:00 am
  new   Hechos Meridiano
1:30 am
Ya Cayó Renovado 
2:00 am

KAZT-DT
7.1
The Goldbergs
George! George Glass!6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Muscles Mirsky6:30 pm
Family Feud
02-25-20207:00 pm
Family Feud
01-21-20197:30 pm
Family Feud
02-25-20208:00 pm
Family Feud
11-21-20188:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Wig Master9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Label Maker9:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #13510:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #22510:30 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
02-25-202011:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
02-25-202011:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
02-25-202012:00 am
Cops
What a Sap Special Edition12:30 am
Cops
Stupid Behavior No. 31:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:30 am
True Crime Files 
Nightmare Next Door: Into the Woods2:00 am

KAZTM
7.2
M*A*S*H
Patent 40776:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Tea and Empathy6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie Comes to Town7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Irresistible Andy7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Carriage Waits8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Ballad of Molly Turgiss8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Experts9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Klink's Masterpiece9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Betty White10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Torrid Tapestry10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Last Night of a Jockey11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Cream of the Jest12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
One More Mile to Go12:30 am
Mannix
The Odds Against Donald Jordan1:00 am
Cannon 
Pilot Episode, Part 12:00 am

KAZT3
7.3
Laundry Room Solutions
6:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
7:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
8:00 pm
Bzees Footwear
9:00 pm
The Beauty Spy
10:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves
11:00 pm
The Beauty Spy
12:00 am
The Beauty Spy
1:00 am
The Beauty Spy 
2:00 am

KAZT4
7.4
CHiPs
Brat Patrol6:00 pm
CHiPs
Firepower7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Line of Fire8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Payback9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Tiger's Eye10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Big Bingo Bamboozle11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Money Train12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Off Profile1:00 am
La Femme Nikita 
Last Night2:00 am

AZPBS
8.1
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-25-20206:00 pm
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Criminal Kind7:00 pm
  new   American Masters
Miles Davis8:00 pm
Arizona Horizon
10:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
10:30 pm
Cronkite News
11:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
The Best of Sicily11:30 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
02-25-202012:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Criminal Kind1:00 am
American Masters 
Miles Davis2:00 am

Life
8.2
Pati's Mexican Table
The Godmother of Cabo Cuisine6:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Fusion Q6:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
That Which Sustains Life7:00 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Hiker's Food7:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
North Dakota: Where Legends Are Born8:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
The Wild Atlantic Way,Ireland8:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall in New England9:00 pm
The Daytripper
Frisco, TX9:30 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 10910:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Wall Cabinet10:30 pm
Creative Living
11:00 pm
Second Opinion
Lead Poisoning11:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Hong Kong: A City of Festivals12:00 am
Two for the Road
Costa Rica and Panama: Into the Canal12:30 am
Travels With Darley
Little Rock, Arkansas1:00 am
Arizona Wildlife Views
1:30 am
Martha Bakes
Grapes2:00 am

WORLD
8.3
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Andrew Bird Concert Show6:00 pm
Art in the 48
6:30 pm
Arizona Horizon
7:00 pm
Cronkite News
7:30 pm
America ReFramed
BaddDDD Sonia Sanchez8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-25-202010:00 pm
  new   The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
America ReFramed
BaddDDD Sonia Sanchez12:00 am
  movie   Talking Black in America 
2:00 am

PBSKIDS
8.4
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Neck and Neck6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows8:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Meets Mister Rogers; Draw!8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Tour of the Solar System; Jet Cooks Dinner9:00 pm
WordGirl
I Think I'm a Clone Now; Answer All My Questions and Win Stuff9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Plan for Sand; Whale Music12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi's Farm1:00 am
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 11:30 am
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron2:00 am

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSAZHD
10.1
  new   FOX 10 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   TMZ
02-25-20206:30 pm
  new   Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Bear's Den Pizza; South Boulevard7:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
10:30 pm
Modern Family
A Slight at the Opera11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
02-25-202011:30 pm
FOX 10 News @ 9pm
12:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
1:00 am
Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am

KSAZ
10.2
  new   FOX 10 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   TMZ
02-25-20206:30 pm
  new   Gordon Ramsay's 24 Hours to Hell & Back
Bear's Den Pizza; South Boulevard7:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
10:30 pm
Modern Family
A Slight at the Opera11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
02-25-202011:30 pm
FOX 10 News @ 9pm
12:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
1:00 am
Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am

KSAZH
10.3
House
Nobody's Fault6:00 pm
House
Chase7:00 pm
House
Man of the House8:00 pm
Star Trek
The Squire of Gothos9:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Vengeance Factor10:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Family Business11:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
One12:00 am
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Breach1:00 am
NYPD Blue 
Burnin' Love2:00 am

KSAZDT4
10.4
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
6:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
6:30 pm
Heartland
Taking Chances7:00 pm
Heartland
The Best Laid Plans8:00 pm
Heartland
One Trick Pony9:00 pm
Heartland
Come What May10:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:30 pm
  movie   Waiting for the Light
12:00 am
Flipper 
Stars & Stripes2:00 am

KPNX-DT
12.1
12 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   Extra
02-25-20206:30 pm
  new   The Voice
The Blind Auditions Part 27:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
Double Blind9:01 pm
  new   12 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
  new   Extra
02-25-20201:07 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
1:37 am
Local Programming

KPNXW+
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPNXDT3
12.3
The Last 24
Blood Money6:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Lafayette's Little Sisters7:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The Serial Killer of Baton Rouge8:00 pm
Killer Kids
Foul Ball; Framed9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Rocky Mountain Roundup10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
This One's for You10:30 pm
The Investigators
Troubled Waters11:00 pm
Intervention
Cristine and Kelly12:00 am
Cold Case Files
Smoky Mountain Mystery; A Drop of Blood1:00 am
New Detectives 
Written in Bone2:00 am

QUEST
12.4
Ax Men
Day from Hell6:00 pm
Ax Men
Manhunt7:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
A Legend Meets His End8:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Deadly Melt9:00 pm
Auction Kings
Motorized Bar Stool; Confederate Sword10:00 pm
Auction Kings
Ms. Pac-Man Arcade Game; Military Short Sword10:30 pm
Most Daring
One False Move11:00 pm
Storm Chasers
Twister Twilight Zone12:00 am
Storm Chasers
Judgement Day1:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads 
Overloaded!2:00 am

KFPH
13.1
 Pasión y Poder
5:00 pm
Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
9:00 pm
Sin miedo a la verdad
9:30 pm
Esta historia me suena
10:30 pm
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 pm
Sin miedo a la verdad
11:30 pm
Esta historia me suena
12:30 am
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
1:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 am

KFPH
13.2
La Rosa de Guadalupe
Dos Perlas6:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:35 pm
  new   TBA
11:00 pm
Amor eterno
12:00 am
Rubí
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

GetTV
13.3
All in the Family
Unequal Partners6:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Grand Opening6:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Bitter Pill7:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Road Back7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Strange Bedfellows8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Masquerade Party8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Golden Boy9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
My Brother-in-Law's Keeper9:30 pm
Good Times
Michael's Great Romance10:00 pm
Good Times
Evans Vs. Davis10:30 pm
Married...With Children
Breaking Up Is Easy to Do11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Breaking Up Is Easy to Do11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Breaking Up Is Easy to Do12:00 am
Married...With Children
Live Nude Peg12:30 am
Married...With Children
A Babe in Toyland1:00 am
Married...With Children
Birthday Boy Toy1:30 am
'Til Death
Merit Pay2:00 am

KFPHDT4
13.4
The First 48
Unwelcome Guest; Wrecked6:00 pm
The First 48
Mixed Up; Blind Alley7:00 pm
The First 48
Dangerous Attraction; Candy Lady8:00 pm
Monstresses
Diana Haun & Morgan Hughes9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Final Act10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

KNXVHD
15.1
  new   ABC15 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:30 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:30 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
ABC15 News at 10PM
12:05 am
RightThisMinute
12:35 am
RightThisMinute
1:05 am
Tamron Hall
02-24-20201:35 am

NNXV
15.2
Benson
What a Revoltin' Development6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Homicide6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Store Wars7:00 pm
Alice
Dollars to Donuts7:30 pm
It's a Living
Hail to the Chef8:00 pm
Three's Company
Macho Man8:30 pm
Family Ties
Nick's Best Friend9:00 pm
Growing Pains
The Long Goodbye9:30 pm
Designing Women
Oh, Brother10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Franks Appendecotomy10:30 pm
Johnny Carson
11:00 pm
Coach
The Commercial12:00 am
NewsRadio
Twins12:30 am
Becker
The Grand Gesture1:00 am
Dear John
Some Nights to Remember1:30 am
Wings
Crate Expectations2:00 am

LAFF
15.3
According to Jim
Pilot Episode6:00 pm
According to Jim
No Nookie6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Cat Came Back7:00 pm
According to Jim
Anniversary7:30 pm
According to Jim
Unruly Spirits8:00 pm
According to Jim
The Crush8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chop Shop 'til You Drop9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Home Alone9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Knee Deep10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Mark's Big Break10:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl's Old Flame11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Turkey Bowl11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Father12:00 am
That '70s Show
Too Old to Trick or Treat, Too Young to Die12:30 am
That '70s Show
Roller Disco1:00 am
That '70s Show
Eric's Panties1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Dick Replacement2:00 am

KNXVDT4
15.4
 Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
  new   Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free8:00 pm
  new   Oj25
Black Leather Glove9:00 pm
Closing Arguments
10:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Stalker Strikes1:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Mutilator of Baton Rouge1:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Vampire Teens2:00 am

KGRF-LD
19.1
First Talk
6:00 pm
Indian Pride
Myths and Real Truths6:30 pm
  movie   Why Treaties?
7:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Kahnawake9:30 pm
Cashing In
The Really Big Show10:00 pm
Studio 49
Wild The Coyote & Badd Wolf10:30 pm
The Leech and the Earthworm
11:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   The Peach Blossom Garden
12:30 am
Indian Pride
Spirituality2:00 am

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Praise
6:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
7:30 pm
Best of Better Together
8:00 pm
Christine Caine
8:30 pm
Praise
9:00 pm
Joseph Prince
10:00 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
10:30 pm
Sekulow
11:00 pm
Christine Caine
11:30 pm
Jewish Voice
12:00 am
Perry Stone: Prophecies Concealed Now Revealed
12:30 am
Praise
1:00 am
  new   How I Beat Cancer by Andrea Thompson
2:00 am

KPAZ2
21.2
The Basics With Beth
6:00 pm
Successful Living with Casey Treat
6:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
7:00 pm
Colour Conference: Green Room
7:30 pm
Art of Leadership with Brain Houston
8:00 pm
Hillsong teaching with Donna Crouch
8:30 pm
We Are Sisterhood
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 pm
Faith Family Church
10:30 pm
Sisterhood United
11:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
12:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
12:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
1:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
2:00 am

KPAZDT3
21.3
Mx Tv
6:00 pm
Ultimate Choice
6:30 pm
What's So Funny?
7:00 pm
Chuckie Perez Show
8:00 pm
Top 10 Videos
8:30 pm
The Crew
9:30 pm
Music Videos
10:00 pm
Real Videos
11:30 pm
Music Videos
12:00 am
Liberty
12:30 am
Laugh With the Skit Guys
1:30 am
What's So Funny? 
2:00 am

KPAZDT4
21.4
Vida y más
6:00 pm
Guardianes del muro
6:30 pm
Local Programming Dios de milagros
7:30 pm
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
8:00 pm
Noches de gloria
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
11:30 pm
Vida de fe
12:00 am
Noches de gloria
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Por una vida mejor
1:30 am
Dios T.V.
2:00 am

KPAZS
21.5
Invasion TV
6:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
6:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
7:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
7:30 pm
Keion's Korner
8:00 pm
New Season CWC
8:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
9:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
10:00 pm
New Beginnings
10:30 pm
Faith Alive
11:00 pm
Real
11:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
12:00 am
The Supernatural Now
12:30 am
Present Truth
1:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
1:30 am
Freedom
2:00 am

3ABN
22.1
Mission 360
6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sixth Trumpet, Part 26:30 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
A Review of Israel's History7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Your Day In Court9:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Law of the Lamb, Pt. 110:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Design In Other Animals10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Local Programming Exalting His Word
The Joy Of Repentance12:30 am
Adventures in Missions
The Blessings of Technology1:00 am
The Creator Revealed
Design In Other Animals1:30 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery 
Integrity2:00 am

3ABNL
22.2
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
6:30 pm
Sí podemos
7:00 pm
Mejor cada día
7:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 pm
La Segunda venida
10:00 pm
3ABN Visita
11:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
12:00 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
1:00 am
Espaço Jovem
2:00 am

SONLIFE
22.3
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music 
2:00 am

KTVP
22.4
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
In Case You Missed It
12:00 am
In Case You Missed It
1:00 am
Mystery Discount Deals 
2:00 am

ALMA
22.5
Oviedo
6:00 pm
Palabra Viviente
6:30 pm
Mundo Cristiano
7:00 pm
Romance Divino
7:30 pm
Mujer de hoy
8:00 pm
Economía de Dios
8:30 pm
El templo de los milagros
9:00 pm
Generación de Reino
9:30 pm
Almavisión al día
10:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
10:30 pm
Casa del Banquete
11:00 pm
Celebración
11:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
12:00 am
Musical 27
1:00 am
Vive Más
1:30 am
Mujer de hoy
2:00 am

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

GNTV
25.1
Mission 360
6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sixth Trumpet, Part 26:30 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
A Review of Israel's History7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Your Day In Court9:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Law of the Lamb, Pt. 110:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Design In Other Animals10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Local Programming Exalting His Word
The Joy Of Repentance12:30 am
Adventures in Missions
The Blessings of Technology1:00 am
The Creator Revealed
Design In Other Animals1:30 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery 
Integrity2:00 am

FNX
29.1
First Talk
6:00 pm
Indian Pride
Myths and Real Truths6:30 pm
  movie   Why Treaties?
7:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Kahnawake9:30 pm
Cashing In
The Really Big Show10:00 pm
Studio 49
Wild The Coyote & Badd Wolf10:30 pm
The Leech and the Earthworm
11:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   The Peach Blossom Garden
12:30 am
Indian Pride
Spirituality2:00 am

KTVW-DT
33.1
La Rosa de Guadalupe
Dos Perlas6:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:35 pm
  new   TBA
11:00 pm
Amor eterno
12:00 am
Rubí
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

KTVW2
33.2
 Pasión y Poder
5:00 pm
Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
9:00 pm
Sin miedo a la verdad
9:30 pm
Esta historia me suena
10:30 pm
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 pm
Sin miedo a la verdad
11:30 pm
Esta historia me suena
12:30 am
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
1:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 am

GRIT
33.3
  movie   The Oklahoman
6:00 pm
  movie   The First Texan
8:00 pm
  movie   Dallas
10:00 pm
  movie   The Dawn Rider
12:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:00 am

BOUNC
33.4
  movie   Beloved
6:00 pm
  movie   Hands of Stone
9:00 pm
  movie   Black Snake Moan
11:30 pm
Scandal 
That's My Girl2:00 am

KFPH-CD
35.1
 Pasión y Poder
5:00 pm
Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
9:00 pm
Sin miedo a la verdad
9:30 pm
Esta historia me suena
10:30 pm
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 pm
Sin miedo a la verdad
11:30 pm
Esta historia me suena
12:30 am
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
1:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 am

KFPH
35.2
La Rosa de Guadalupe
Dos Perlas6:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:35 pm
  new   TBA
11:00 pm
Amor eterno
12:00 am
Rubí
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

GETTV
35.3
All in the Family
Unequal Partners6:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Grand Opening6:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Bitter Pill7:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie's Road Back7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Strange Bedfellows8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Masquerade Party8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Golden Boy9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
My Brother-in-Law's Keeper9:30 pm
Good Times
Michael's Great Romance10:00 pm
Good Times
Evans Vs. Davis10:30 pm
Married...With Children
Breaking Up Is Easy to Do11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Breaking Up Is Easy to Do11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Breaking Up Is Easy to Do12:00 am
Married...With Children
Live Nude Peg12:30 am
Married...With Children
A Babe in Toyland1:00 am
Married...With Children
Birthday Boy Toy1:30 am
'Til Death
Merit Pay2:00 am

KNXV35DT4
35.4
Forensic Files
Drowning Sorrows6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Telltale Tracks6:30 pm
The First 48
Unwelcome Guest; Wrecked7:00 pm
The First 48
Mixed Up; Blind Alley8:00 pm
The First 48
Dangerous Attraction; Candy Lady9:00 pm
Monstresses
Diana Haun & Morgan Hughes10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Final Act11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

RITMOV
38.1
Programación pagada
6:00 pm
Noticias / Videos
6:30 pm
Programación pagada
8:00 pm
Videos
8:30 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
Videos
10:30 pm
Videos
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Videos 
1:30 am

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha
11:00 pm
Local Programming

IzVid
38.3
 Videos
5:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Videos
7:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Videos
9:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Videos
12:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

ZUUS
38.4
Dallas Prince Ft. Tanzanite Ocean Voyage
6:00 pm
Spiny Oyster en Vogue Ocean Voyage
7:00 pm
Invicta Breakdown: Ocean Voyage
8:00 pm
Invicta Breakdown: Ocean Voyage
9:00 pm
Invicta Breakdown: Ocean Voyage
10:00 pm
Dallas Prince Jewelry Ocean Voyage
11:00 pm
Dallas Prince Jewelry Ocean Voyage
12:00 am
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
1:00 am
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live 
2:00 am

K38IZ
38.5
Music Mix USA
6:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
6:30 pm
Chef Roc Approved
7:00 pm
  sports   Larysa Unleashed
7:30 pm
  sports   Planet X
8:00 pm
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
8:30 pm
  sports   Ringside Boxing
9:00 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
  sports   Fusion TV
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

RTV
38.6
Doctor Who
The Dominators - Part 26:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Dominators - Part 36:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Blood Work7:00 pm
Police Surgeon
8:00 pm
Police Surgeon
8:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
Before They Twist the Knife9:00 pm
Cold Squad
Deadly Games10:00 pm
Heartland
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

REVN
38.7
Performance TV
6:00 pm
Motorz
6:30 pm
My Classic Car
7:00 pm
My Classic Car
7:30 pm
Auto Files
8:00 pm
Pit Stop
8:30 pm
Rev'n News
9:00 pm
Motorz
9:30 pm
My Classic Car
10:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
10:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
11:00 pm
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
11:30 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
12:00 am
Free Ride
12:30 am
Route 66
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

KTAZ
39.1
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
  new   La Doña
8:00 pm
  new   Operación Pacífico
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
10:00 pm
  sports   Titulares y Más
10:35 pm
La Doña
11:00 pm
Operación Pacífico
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
  movie   El Oficio más Antiguo del Mundo 
2:00 am

KTAZDT2
39.2
Xena
6:00 pm
Hércules
7:00 pm
  movie   Carlito's Way
8:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
10:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
10:30 pm
Law & order
11:00 pm
The Unit
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
He-Man
1:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:00 am

SOiTV
39.3
Frasier
A Midwinter Night's Dream6:00 pm
Frasier
And the Whimper Is...6:30 pm
  new   Roseanne
We're Going to Disney World Part I7:00 pm
  new   Roseanne
Disney World War II Part 27:30 pm
Roseanne
Springtime for David8:00 pm
Roseanne
Another Mouth to Shut Up8:30 pm
The Office
Diversity Day9:00 pm
The Office
Health Care9:30 pm
The Nanny
Me and Mrs. Joan10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Taxman Cometh10:30 pm
The Nanny
An Affair to Dismember11:00 pm
The Nanny
Tattoo11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Something Borrowed, Someone's Due12:00 am
Will & Grace
Cheatin' Trouble Blues12:30 am
Will & Grace
Went to a Garden Potty1:00 am
Will & Grace
He Shoots, They Snore1:30 am
The Office
Turf War2:00 am

KEJR
40.1
Lo que callamos las mujeres
6:00 pm
La historia detrás del mito
7:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
8:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
8:30 pm
Escape perfecto
9:01 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
11:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales
12:00 am
Juego abierto
1:00 am
  new   Hechos Meridiano
1:30 am
Ya Cayó Renovado 
2:00 am

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am

KPDF
41.1
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
Asesinos Seriales
10:00 pm
Juego abierto
11:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPDF
41.3
The Zoo
6:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:00 pm
  sports   LATV Fan Nation
7:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
8:00 pm
  sports   LATV Fan Nation
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
9:30 pm
The Zoo
10:00 pm
Jefa Status
11:00 pm
The Q Agenda
11:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
12:00 am
The Zoo
1:00 am
Shop LC 
2:00 am

QVC
41.4
Shoe Shopping With Jane
6:00 pm
Haute Hippie Tribe - Fashion
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Bright Ideas with Sandra
10:00 pm
Jim Shore Heartwood Creek - Folk Art Collectibles
11:00 pm
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
12:00 am
Bright Ideas with Sandra
1:00 am
Bright Ideas with Sandra 
2:00 am

KVPA
42.1
Que jalada
6:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
6:30 pm
I Testigo
7:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
8:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
9:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
10:00 pm
Alarma TV
11:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
11:30 pm
LOL
12:00 am
Secretos
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am

KPHE
44.1
ELZ
6:00 pm
Get It Girl
6:30 pm
  sports   El Ultimo Pitazo
7:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
8:00 pm
Shop LC
9:00 pm
Shop LC
10:00 pm
Shop LC
11:00 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC 
2:00 am

KPHE2
44.2
 TV Educativa
5:30 pm
La Pasarela
6:30 pm
De tocho morocho
7:00 pm
Noticias con Katy y Marco Antonio
8:00 pm
Una Voz, Una Leyenda
9:00 pm
Voz Empresarial
10:00 pm
  sports   Béisbol al Día
10:30 pm
Once Noticias
11:00 pm
Noticias con Katy y Marco Antonio
12:00 am
Fusión
1:00 am
Vía Libre
1:30 am
Cierre de estación 
2:00 am

KPHE3
44.3
The Coin Vault
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KPHE4
44.4
  new    Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
5:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
7:00 pm
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
11:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry 
1:00 am

KPHE5
44.5
Coop Dreams
6:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
6:30 pm
  movie   Santa Fe Trail
7:00 pm
Treasure Hunters Roadshow
9:00 pm
Fam Team
9:30 pm
Distant Roads
10:00 pm
Crosswords
10:30 pm
  movie   For a Few Bullets More
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

KPHE6
44.6
  movie   The Oklahoman
6:00 pm
  movie   The First Texan
8:00 pm
  movie   Dallas
10:00 pm
  movie   The Dawn Rider
12:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:00 am

KUTP
45.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Love Car Displacement6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pork Chop Indeterminancy6:30 pm
FOX 10 XTRA NEWS @ 7P
7:00 pm
Judge Judy
Creative Estate Planning Bust!; Watch Out for the Deer!8:00 pm
Judge Judy
Fear in a Cramped Rental!; Clueless Landlord?!; Security Deposit Abuse?!8:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fathers and Sons9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
True or False10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Push the Pain Away11:00 pm
Smile Healthy Phoenix: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic...
12:00 am
Infomercial
12:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
1:00 am
Infomercial
1:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
2:00 am

Movie
45.2
  movie   Woman of the Year
6:00 pm
  movie   Up in the Air
8:30 pm
  movie   Forces of Nature
11:10 pm
  movie   Two Ninas 
2:00 am

KUTP3
45.3
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am

KUTP4
45.4
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: February 256:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Jim Henson and the Muppets7:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Sick Boy and the Sitter8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
My Blonde-Haired Brunette8:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Promotion, A (Part 1)9:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
The Pigeon9:30 pm
Dark Shadows
10:00 pm
The Mod Squad
Put Out the Welcome Mat for Death10:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Claire Bloom11:30 pm
Ultimate Countdown
Most Influential Movies of the 80s12:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
1:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
1:30 am
Circle of Fear 
Earth, Air, Fire and Water2:00 am

KUTP
45.5
Cagney & Lacey
High Steel6:00 pm
The Closer
Fantasy Date7:00 pm
The Closer
You Are Here8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Heart and Soul9:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Pieces of You10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
To Serge With Love11:00 pm
The Good Wife
Going for the Gold12:00 am
Strong Medicine
Gray Matter1:00 am
Profiler 
Clean Sweep2:00 am

DAYSTAR
48
Jerry Savelle
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
The Winning Walk
9:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am

DSTAR
48.1
Jerry Savelle
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
The Winning Walk
9:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am

JTV
48.2
  new    Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
5:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
7:00 pm
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
11:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry 
1:00 am

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.3
  movie   Bull Durham
6:00 pm
  movie   Desperately Seeking Susan
8:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Brother's Keeper10:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
A Frenzied Affair11:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
The Rapist II12:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Cost of Living1:00 am
The Outer Limits 
The Premonition2:00 am

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

STAD
50.6
  sports   College Basketball: Dayton at George Mason
Dayton at George Mason6:00 pm
  sports   College Hoops Insiders
8:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
8:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
9:00 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
9:30 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
10:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
11:30 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
12:00 am
  sports   College Hoops Insiders
1:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
1:30 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling 
2:00 am

KFPBLD7
50.7
  movie    Película
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias en vivo
7:30 pm
  movie   Película
11:00 pm
Palabra de Cine
12:00 am
  movie   Película 
1:00 am

KFPBLD8
50.8
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
6:00 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
6:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
7:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
7:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
8:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
FBE: Try Again
2:00 am

ION HD
51.1
Criminal Minds
The Bond6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Hostage7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Badge and a Gun8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Derek9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Sandman10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Beautiful Disaster11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Tuxedo Hill12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Dead1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

qubo
51.2
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Birdie Bonk; Badou on the Ball6:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Neighborly Nice Day; Savannah Scramble6:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline at Cooking School7:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline at the Ballet7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Singing Dog8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline's Winter Vacation8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline in Hollywood9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Pirates9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline's Birthday at the Zoo10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline at the Louvre10:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Missing Clown11:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Costume Party11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

ION Plus
51.3
The Listener
Some Kinda Love6:00 pm
The Listener
Lisa Says7:00 pm
The Listener
Foggy Notion8:00 pm
The Listener
Iris9:00 pm
The Listener
One Way or Another10:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Tummy Tuck
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Cooking with Emeril!
1:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
2:00 am

SHOP
51.4
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

QVC
51.5
Shoe Shopping With Jane
6:00 pm
Haute Hippie Tribe - Fashion
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Bright Ideas with Sandra
10:00 pm
Jim Shore Heartwood Creek - Folk Art Collectibles
11:00 pm
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
12:00 am
Bright Ideas with Sandra
1:00 am
Bright Ideas with Sandra 
2:00 am

HSN
51.6
Bzees Footwear
6:00 pm
Laundry Room Solutions
7:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
8:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
9:00 pm
Bzees Footwear
10:00 pm
The Beauty Spy
11:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves
12:00 am
The Beauty Spy
1:00 am
The Beauty Spy 
2:00 am

JTV
58.1
  new    Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
5:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
7:00 pm
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
11:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry 
1:00 am

KASW-DT
61.1
Two and a Half Men
That Voodoo That I Do Do6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Madame and Her Special Friend6:30 pm
  new   The Flash
Grodd Friended Me7:00 pm
  new   DC's Legends of Tomorrow
Mortal Khanbat8:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Carl Has Issues9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
One Small Step for Mike9:30 pm
The Simpsons
My Way or the Highway to Heaven10:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Tina Tailor Soldier Spy10:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Midday Run11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Two Openings (Part One)11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the First Degree12:00 am
The Game
Nothing Was the Game12:30 am
The Game
The Trey Wiggs Episode1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Coming Back1:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Exploding Meatball Sub2:00 am

KASWDT2
61.2
Bzees Footwear
6:00 pm
Laundry Room Solutions
7:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
8:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
9:00 pm
Bzees Footwear
10:00 pm
The Beauty Spy
11:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves
12:00 am
The Beauty Spy
1:00 am
The Beauty Spy 
2:00 am

KASW
61.3
  movie   The Oklahoman
6:00 pm
  movie   The First Texan
8:00 pm
  movie   Dallas
10:00 pm
  movie   The Dawn Rider
12:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:00 am

KASWDT4
61.4
The First 48
Unwelcome Guest; Wrecked6:00 pm
The First 48
Mixed Up; Blind Alley7:00 pm
The First 48
Dangerous Attraction; Candy Lady8:00 pm
Monstresses
Diana Haun & Morgan Hughes9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Final Act10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 85048! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Phoenix (Prescott) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.