Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Phoenix, AZ 85055  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Phoenix, AZ 85055. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm

KNAZ-DT
2.1
  new    Today in AZ
6:00 am
  new   Today
08-22-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
08-22-20199:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Selena Gomez; Bill Hader; Mena Massoud; Che Spiotta10:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-22-201911:00 am
Daily Blast Live
12:00 pm
  new   Arizona Midday
1:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
08-22-20192:00 pm

KTVK-DT
3.1
 Good Morning Arizona
6:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
7:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
8:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
9:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
10:00 am
  new   Your Life Arizona
11:00 am
Last Man Standing
House Rules12:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Guess Who's Coming to Dinner12:30 pm
Mom
Clumsy Monkeys and a Tilted Uterus1:00 pm
Mom
Push-Down Coffee and a Working Turn Signal1:30 pm
Steve
Firefighter Helper; Harvey's Hundreds; Steve's Side Deal2:00 pm

KTVK2
3.2
Paid Programming
6:30 am
SoClean
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
The New Frontiers
8:00 am
  sports   Sports Lab
8:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
9:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
9:30 am
  movie   Twice Told Tales
10:00 am
  movie   Alien from L.A.
12:00 pm
  movie   Catacombs 
2:00 pm

KTVK3
3.3
 CBS 5 Weather Now 
12:00 am

KPHOHD
5.1
 CBS 5 This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
08-22-20197:00 am
The Price Is Right
10-18-20189:00 am
Dr. Phil
My 45-y.o. Brother Is A Loser Who Lives In His Childhood Bedroom10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
08-22-201911:00 am
  new   CBS 5 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
08-22-201912:30 pm
The Talk
NeNe Leake; Kristine Johnson1:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
04-19-20192:00 pm

COZI
5.2
 The Rockford Files
The Farnsworth Stratagem6:00 am
Columbo
Old Fashioned Murder7:00 am
Adam-12
Roll Call8:30 am
Adam-12
Suspect Number 19:00 am
Adam-12
Point of View9:30 am
Emergency
Heavyweight10:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Committee11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The List of Uri Lermentov12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Danse Diabolique1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Faith Healer2:00 pm

KPHO-DT3
5.3
 CBS 5 This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
08-22-20197:00 am
The Price Is Right
10-18-20189:00 am
Dr. Phil
My 45-y.o. Brother Is A Loser Who Lives In His Childhood Bedroom10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
08-22-201911:00 am
  new   CBS 5 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
08-22-201912:30 pm
The Talk
NeNe Leake; Kristine Johnson1:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
04-19-20192:00 pm

KMOH
6.1
 Ventaneando
6:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
7:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 pm

KAZT-DT
7.1
Life Today
6:30 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
7:00 am
Zoo Clues
7:30 am
  new   The AZ Daily Mix – LIVE
8:00 am
Face the Truth
Once a Player, Always a Player? Husband Denies Cheating But Will Lie Detector Results Expose All?9:00 am
Face the Truth
Big Time Facebook Flirt or Paranoid Wife?9:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
05-09-201910:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
05-09-201910:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did You Run Away With Our Kids to Cheat?11:00 am
Maury
My Husband Is a Wrestler...Is He Cheating With Ring Rats?12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Can't Lie Anymore...Steve Help Me1:00 pm
Maury
My Husband Is a Wrestler...Is He Cheating With Ring Rats?2:00 pm

KAZTM
7.2
My Three Sons
The Standing Still Tour6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Party Spoiler7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Mustache7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Frantic Flyer8:00 am
Matlock
The Parents9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Restless Remains10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Even Nice People11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Prairie Wolfer12:00 pm
Bonanza
Peace Officer1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Coward2:00 pm
Local Programming

KAZT3
7.3
 Beauty Must Haves
6:00 am
Kitchen Essentials
7:00 am
Jewelry Studio
8:00 am
Jewelry Studio featuring Jay King
9:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
10:00 am
Beauty Must Haves
11:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
12:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
1:00 pm
Curations Fashions
2:00 pm

KAZT4
7.4
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Westmore Beauty
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
The Re-Inventors
8:00 am
The Re-Inventors
8:30 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
10:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
10:30 am
  movie   Heartbreakers
11:00 am
  movie   Red Corner 
1:30 pm

AZPBS
8.1
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born7:00 am
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Falcon City8:00 am
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song8:30 am
Curious George
Curious George, Web Master; The Big Sleepy9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide10:30 am
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing2:00 pm
Local Programming

Life
8.2
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA6:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Hamburg and the Luther Trail7:00 am
Wild Nevada
Elko to Battle Mountain7:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Mount Cuba Center: A Treasured Garden for Native Plants (Wilmington, DE)8:00 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 58:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet9:00 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Road Trippin' with Javier Plascencia9:30 am
Simply Ming
Hawai'i - Lee Anne Wong10:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
The Voice of the Mountain10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Amalfi Lemons11:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Porchetta at Home11:30 am
Make It Artsy
Workspace12:00 pm
Creative Living
12:30 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
California Superbloom – A World of Dramatic Change1:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA1:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Hamburg and the Luther Trail2:00 pm
Local Programming

WORLD
8.3
Story in the Public Square
Frank Bowman6:30 am
10 Years With Hayao Miyazaki
7:10 am
POV
The Islands and the Whales8:00 am
Sea Change
9:00 am
Operation Wild
10:00 am
Rare - Creatures of the Photo Ark
Episode Two11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
08-21-201912:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Frank Bowman1:00 pm
Second Opinion
Drug Overdose1:30 pm
POV
The Islands and the Whales2:00 pm

PBSKIDS
8.4
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale6:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Holiday Adventure7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Newton's Big Adventure; Peep Crosses the Road7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Hotel Problem; Another Hotel Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules9:30 am
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way10:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel10:30 am
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout11:00 am
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever11:30 am
Arthur
Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain; Thanks a Lot, Binky12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Trading Places1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way2:00 pm
Local Programming

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM 
12:00 am

KSAZHD
10.1
  new    FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am
7:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 9am
9:00 am
  new   Jerry O
10:00 am
The Real
Deray Davis; Manslation11:00 am
  new   FOX 10 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 25412:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: My Son Was One of The First Kids on The Milk Carton: What Really Happened To Him?1:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
08-22-20192:00 pm

KSAZ
10.2
  new    FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am
7:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 9am
9:00 am
  new   Jerry O
10:00 am
The Real
Deray Davis; Manslation11:00 am
  new   FOX 10 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 25412:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: My Son Was One of The First Kids on The Milk Carton: What Really Happened To Him?1:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
08-22-20192:00 pm

KSAZH
10.3
 Maverick
Diamond in the Rough6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Tolliver Bender7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
A House Divided7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Bear Bait8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Cure8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident at Jacob's Well9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Surtee10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Visits a Farm11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Really, Really Dead Guy12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Hospital1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and His Biggest Fan2:00 pm

KSAZDT4
10.4
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
The Tattletales7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Panama Mouse7:30 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Clocks In; Paddington Goes Swiss; A Day By the Sea8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Mr. Raccoon's Different Day; Mario, the Venetian Gondolier; The Best Babysitter Ever8:30 am
Madeline
Madeline and the Bad Hat9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Hair Of The Cat; Tenting Tonight9:30 am
  movie   Red Riding Hood
10:00 am
  movie   Beauty and the Beast
12:00 pm
  movie   Napoleon 
2:00 pm

KPNX-DT
12.1
  new    Today in AZ
6:00 am
  new   Today
08-22-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
08-22-20199:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Selena Gomez; Bill Hader; Mena Massoud; Che Spiotta10:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-22-201911:00 am
Daily Blast Live
12:00 pm
  new   Arizona Midday
1:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
08-22-20192:00 pm

KPNXW+
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus 
12:00 am

KPNXDT3
12.3
 City Confidential
Portland6:00 am
City Confidential
San Antonio: Maximum Justice7:00 am
City Confidential
Youngstown, Ohio8:00 am
City Confidential
Sebring, Fla.: Social Insecurity9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Arrest10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
On the Run11:00 am
Southern Fried Homicide
The Perfect Poisoner12:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Smooth Talking Devil1:00 pm
The Devil You Know
The Cleveland Strangler2:00 pm

QUEST
12.4
 Modern Marvels
Doomsday Tech6:00 am
Modern Marvels
More Doomsday Tech7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Commercial Fishing8:00 am
Auction Kings
Beatles Butcher Album; Fire Grenade9:00 am
Auction Kings
Wild West Memorabilia; NFL Helmet9:30 am
Really Big Things
Man Made Islands10:00 am
The Detonators
Lagos11:00 am
Myth Hunters
Himmler and the Holy Grail12:00 pm
Myth Hunters
The Hunt for the Book of Spells1:00 pm
Factory Made
Cotton Swabs, Pinball Machines, Ceramic Tile, Wheat Bread2:00 pm
Local Programming

KFPH
13.1
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
Nosotros Los Guapos7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
Nosotros Los Guapos7:30 am
Despertar Contigo
Despertar Contigo8:00 am
Laura
Amigos del mal10:00 am
Laura
Amigos que dañan11:00 am
El chavo
El Chavo12:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa
Me Caigo de Risa1:00 pm

KFPH
13.2
 Despierta América
6:00 am
La gata
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Hoy
12:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Sin tu mirada
2:00 pm

GetTV
13.3
Amen
Thelma's Birthday6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Roomies7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Boomerang7:30 am
Good Times
J.J. Becomes a Man8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Merger8:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
One Riot, One Ranger9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
One Riot, One Ranger10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Borderline11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Shadow in the Night12:00 pm
Rescue 911
Pheonix Flood; 911 Baby Sitter Prowler1:00 pm
Rescue 911
Carriage Mishap; Stop Drop II1:30 pm
Rescue 911
911 Texas Pool Tot; 911 Bank Rob Recovery2:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
13.4
 Boston Legal
The Chicken and the Leg6:00 am
Boston Legal
Do Tell7:00 am
Without a Trace
Coming Home8:00 am
Without a Trace
Exposure9:00 am
Without a Trace
Hawks and Handsaws10:00 am
American Greed
Hack Me If You Can; Goodfella Gone Bad11:00 am
American Greed
Seattle Roasted; The Stealing Socialite12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm

KNXVHD
15.1
  new    ABC15 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Taylor Swift; Tory Johnson7:00 am
Sonoran Living Live
9:00 am
The View
Kirsten Gillibrand; Julian Lennon10:00 am
  new   ABC15 News at 11AM
11:00 am
Strahan & Sara
Eva Longoria and Isabela Moner12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
08-22-20191:00 pm
Pickler & Ben
Tarek El Moussa; Tiffany Brooks; Jeff Mauro; U.T. Craven; Kristin Johns2:00 pm

NNXV
15.2
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Blanche and Brother Roger Move in With the Burnses6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby's First Christmas7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Gives Joey First Aid7:30 am
McHale's Navy
My Ensign, the Lawyer8:00 am
McHale's Navy
Orange Blossoms for McHale8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Hero9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Betty, the Track Star9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Becomes a Baby Sitter10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Starlings10:30 am
Hazel
A-Haunting We Will Go11:00 am
Hazel
Hazel Needs a Car11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Star Quality12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
The Red Woodloe Story12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie-Go-Round1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Secret Weapon1:30 pm
Bewitched
Weep No More My Willow2:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
15.3
Grace Under Fire
Memphis Bound6:30 am
Night Court
The New Judge7:00 am
Night Court
Contempt of Courting7:30 am
Home Improvement
A Sew Sew Evening8:00 am
Home Improvement
Arrivederci Binford8:30 am
Home Improvement
Crazy for You9:00 am
Home Improvement
Blow Up9:30 am
Night Court
Earthquake10:00 am
Night Court
Prince of a Guy10:30 am
Night Court
New Year's Leave11:00 am
Night Court
Murder11:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Eyes Wide Open12:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Life-Size Jim Thome Cut-Out12:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Hickory Dickory...Double-Date1:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Mama Told Me I Should Come1:30 pm
That '70s Show
Tornado Prom2:00 pm
Local Programming

KNXVDT4
15.4
 Court TV Live
6:00 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm

KGRF-LD
19.1
Working It Out Together
Staying Grounded While Moving Ahead6:30 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Hands & Feet8:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Feast8:30 am
Wapos Bay
They Dance at Night9:00 am
Art Zone
9:30 am
Finding Our Talk
The Power of One: Innu10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Creative Native
11:00 am
First Talk
11:30 am
Rethinking Blackduck Pottery
12:00 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
1:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Awake in Bala Bay1:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Stewards of the Land2:00 pm
Local Programming

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Hagee Ministries
6:30 am
Joel Osteen
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Kingdom Connection
8:30 am
Steven Furtick
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 am
Better Together
10:30 am
Life Today
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
1:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
1:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KPAZ2
21.2
Walking By Faith with Duane Vander Klok
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
The Potter's Touch
7:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
8:00 am
Brave with Bobbie Houston
8:30 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
9:30 am
Worship & Creative Conference Special
10:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
11:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
11:30 am
Ron Carpenter
12:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
12:30 pm
Now with Natalie
1:00 pm
Now with Natalie Unpacked
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince Special
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KPAZDT3
21.3
 Music Videos
5:30 am
Revolution TV
9:00 am
Building a Difference
9:30 am
Cruise With a Cause
10:00 am
Urban Video Blender
10:30 am
G-Rock
11:00 am
Real Videos
11:30 am
City Lights
12:00 pm
  sports   Xtreme Life
12:30 pm
Music Videos
1:00 pm
Life Trek
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KPAZDT4
21.4
Maratónica Agosto 2019
6:30 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
7:00 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
7:30 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
8:00 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
8:30 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
9:00 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
9:30 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
10:00 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
10:30 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
11:00 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
11:30 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
12:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
12:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
1:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
1:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KPAZS
21.5
 Praise the Lord Salsa Style
6:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
7:00 am
New Beginnings
7:30 am
Faith Alive
8:00 am
Real
8:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
9:00 am
The Supernatural Now
9:30 am
Present Truth
10:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
10:30 am
Freedom
11:00 am
Planetshakers
11:30 am
The Dynamic Life
12:00 pm
Now Living
12:30 pm
Restoring Hope
1:00 pm
Faith With Flavor
1:30 pm
In the Mix
2:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABN
22.1
 3ABN Today
6:00 am
ASI Conventions
7:00 am
From Sickness To Health
8:00 am
Mission Trek
8:30 am
Revelation Of Hope
9:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
The Heavens Declare
11:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:30 am
Body & Spirit
12:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
12:30 pm
3ABN Today
1:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
2:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABNL
22.2
 Alabanzas infantiles
5:30 am
Camino, Verdad y Vida
7:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
7:30 am
Sabores
8:00 am
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 am
Primicias
10:00 am
Melodías del corazón
10:30 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Capilla de fe
12:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
12:30 pm
Local Programming

SONLIFE
22.3
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
10:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm

KTVP
22.4
 Shop LC Customer Favorites
6:00 am
Gems From Africa
7:00 am
Gems From Africa
8:00 am
Gems From Africa
9:00 am
Baltic Amber
10:00 am
Baltic Amber
11:00 am
Vegas Deals
12:00 pm
Vegas Deals
1:00 pm
Swarovski Zirconia
2:00 pm

ALMA
22.5
Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Almavisión al día
7:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
7:30 am
Creer Hoy
8:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
9:00 am
Cita con Dios
9:30 am
Mujer de hoy
10:00 am
Global Ventures
10:30 am
Experiencias
11:00 am
Compartiendo el Pan
11:30 am
En contacto
12:00 pm
Vida dura
12:30 pm
  new   Consejos Pastorales
1:00 pm
Way of the Master
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 To Be Announced 
12:00 am

GNTV
25.1
 3ABN Today
6:00 am
ASI Conventions
7:00 am
From Sickness To Health
8:00 am
Mission Trek
8:30 am
Revelation Of Hope
9:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
10:30 am
The Heavens Declare
11:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:30 am
Body & Spirit
12:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
12:30 pm
3ABN Today
1:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
2:00 pm
Local Programming

FNX
29.1
Working It Out Together
Staying Grounded While Moving Ahead6:30 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Hands & Feet8:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Feast8:30 am
Wapos Bay
They Dance at Night9:00 am
Art Zone
9:30 am
Finding Our Talk
The Power of One: Innu10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Creative Native
11:00 am
First Talk
11:30 am
Rethinking Blackduck Pottery
12:00 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
1:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Awake in Bala Bay1:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Stewards of the Land2:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVW-DT
33.1
 Despierta América
6:00 am
La gata
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Hoy
12:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Sin tu mirada
2:00 pm

KTVW2
33.2
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
Nosotros Los Guapos7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
Nosotros Los Guapos7:30 am
Despertar Contigo
Despertar Contigo8:00 am
Laura
Amigos del mal10:00 am
Laura
Amigos que dañan11:00 am
El chavo
El Chavo12:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa
Me Caigo de Risa1:00 pm

GRIT
33.3
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Truth About Rawhide Geraghty6:30 am
Laramie
Dragon at the Door7:00 am
Laramie
Ladies' Day8:00 am
Death Valley Days
Shadow on the Window9:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Strangers9:30 am
Laramie
The Mountain Men10:00 am
Laramie
The Fatal Step11:00 am
Laramie
The Accusers12:00 pm
  movie   The Marauders
1:00 pm

BOUNC
33.4
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Law & Order
Consultation8:00 am
Law & Order
Extended Family9:00 am
  movie   Love Don't Cost a Thing
10:00 am
  movie   The Distinguished Gentleman
12:00 pm
  movie   Underclassman 
2:00 pm

KFPH-CD
35.1
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
Nosotros Los Guapos7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
Nosotros Los Guapos7:30 am
Despertar Contigo
Despertar Contigo8:00 am
Laura
Amigos del mal10:00 am
Laura
Amigos que dañan11:00 am
El chavo
El Chavo12:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa
Me Caigo de Risa1:00 pm

KFPH
35.2
 Despierta América
6:00 am
La gata
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Hoy
12:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Sin tu mirada
2:00 pm

GETTV
35.3
Amen
Thelma's Birthday6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Roomies7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Boomerang7:30 am
Good Times
J.J. Becomes a Man8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Merger8:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
One Riot, One Ranger9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
One Riot, One Ranger10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Borderline11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Shadow in the Night12:00 pm
Rescue 911
Pheonix Flood; 911 Baby Sitter Prowler1:00 pm
Rescue 911
Carriage Mishap; Stop Drop II1:30 pm
Rescue 911
911 Texas Pool Tot; 911 Bank Rob Recovery2:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
35.4
 Boston Legal
The Chicken and the Leg6:00 am
Boston Legal
Do Tell7:00 am
Without a Trace
Coming Home8:00 am
Without a Trace
Exposure9:00 am
Without a Trace
Hawks and Handsaws10:00 am
American Greed
Hack Me If You Can; Goodfella Gone Bad11:00 am
American Greed
Seattle Roasted; The Stealing Socialite12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm

RITMOV
38.1
Noticias / Videos
6:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Videos
8:30 am
Auto Repo Depo
10:00 am
Videos
10:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Videos
12:30 pm
Programación pagada
2:00 pm
Local Programming

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha 
10:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
 Videos
5:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Videos
7:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Videos
9:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Videos
11:30 am
Clips
1:00 pm
Videos
1:30 pm

ZUUS
38.4
 One World Fashions
6:00 am
Premiere: Sharif Hand Painted Handbags
7:00 am
Premiere: Sharif Hand Painted Handbags
8:00 am
Stefano Oro Italian Jewellery
9:00 am
Stefano Oro Italian Jewellery
10:00 am
Premiere: Sharif Hand Painted Handbags
11:00 am
Premiere: Sharif Hand Painted Handbags
12:00 pm
Stefano Oro Italian Jewellery
1:00 pm
Stefano Oro Italian Jewellery
2:00 pm

K38IZ
38.5
Globetrotting
6:30 am
Wow, I Never Knew That!
7:00 am
Chef Roc Approved
7:30 am
  sports   Fusion TV
8:00 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
9:00 am
Great Outdoorsman
9:30 am
Daily Flash
10:00 am
  sports   Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
11:00 am
Motorz
11:30 am
  sports   Race Central TV
12:00 pm
  sports   Planet X
12:30 pm
  sports   Fusion TV
1:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
2:00 pm

RTV
38.6
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
6:30 am
The Lucy Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
8:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
8:30 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
The Doctors
9:30 am
Police Surgeon
10:00 am
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
10:30 am
Naked City
11:00 am
Route 66
12:00 pm
  movie   Mr. Arkadin
1:00 pm

REVN
38.7
My Classic Car
6:30 am
Reality Rides
7:00 am
Reality Rides
7:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
8:00 am
World of Collector Cars
8:30 am
My Classic Car
9:00 am
Dream Car Garage
9:30 am
Reality Rides
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
11:00 am
Road Classics
11:30 am
  sports   MotoWorld
12:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
12:30 pm
Two Guys Garage
1:00 pm
V8TV
1:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KTAZ
39.1
  new    Un nuevo día
6:00 am
  new   El Clon
9:30 am
Acceso Total
10:30 am
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
  new   Jenni Rivera: Mariposa de barrio
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm

KTAZDT2
39.2
  movie   The Flintstones in Viva Rock Vegas
6:30 am
BeastMaster
9:00 am
The A-Team
10:00 am
Knight Rider
11:00 am
Miami Vice
12:00 pm
Magnum
1:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
2:00 pm

SOiTV
39.3
 The Rockford Files
The Farnsworth Stratagem6:00 am
Columbo
Old Fashioned Murder7:00 am
Adam-12
Roll Call8:30 am
Adam-12
Suspect Number 19:00 am
Adam-12
Point of View9:30 am
Emergency
Heavyweight10:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Committee11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The List of Uri Lermentov12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Danse Diabolique1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Faith Healer2:00 pm

KEJR
40.1
 Ventaneando
6:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
7:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 pm

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KPDF
41.1
Programación pagada
6:30 am
  new   Hechos AM
7:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 pm

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KPDF
41.3
 Videos 2 Go
6:00 am
Think Big
7:00 am
México de mis Amores
7:30 am
Videos 2 Go
8:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
9:00 am
  sports   Double Overtime
9:30 am
Videos 2 Go
10:00 am
Politica Ya
11:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
11:30 am
Videos 2 Go
12:00 pm
Jefa Status
1:00 pm
  sports   Double Overtime
1:30 pm
The Zoo
2:00 pm

QVC
41.4
 Susan Graver Style
6:00 am
Organized Options
7:00 am
Home Made Easy with Mary
8:00 am
Don Aslett's Cleaning Secrets
10:00 am
Style Scene
11:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
12:00 pm
Authentic Living With Sandra 
2:00 pm

KVPA
42.1
 I Testigo
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
8:00 am
Pablo Escobar
9:00 am
Show de Don Cheto
10:00 am
RetoFamosos
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm
  movie   El Señor del Tequila
1:00 pm

KPHE
44.1
  sports   Fan Nation
6:30 am
  sports   El Ultimo Pitazo
7:00 am
Politica Ya
8:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
8:30 am
Videos 2 Go
9:00 am
Get It Girl
10:00 am
CHIRLA TV
10:30 am
The Zoo
11:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
12:00 pm
Mexico de Mis Amores
12:30 pm
  sports   Fan Nation
1:00 pm
Get It Girl
1:30 pm
The Zoo
2:00 pm

KPHE2
44.2
Despierta Sonora
6:30 am
Fit Club
8:30 am
TV Educativa
9:00 am
Fusión
9:30 am
Plaza Sésamo
10:00 am
Primero la Salud
10:30 am
Son cooltural
11:00 am
Vía Libre
11:30 am
La Ruta del Sabor
12:00 pm
De Todo
12:30 pm
Arre Mago
1:00 pm
Noticias con Julio Valencia
2:00 pm

KPHE3
44.3
 NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
6:00 am
Pretty Women
7:00 am
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
8:00 am
WORX GT - 3 Tools in 1!
9:00 am
Pretty Women
10:00 am
I Hate My Aching Joints!
11:00 am
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
12:00 pm
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
1:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
2:00 pm

KPHE4
44.4
  new    Exclusively Gold Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Jewelry Love
7:00 am
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Off Park Jewelry Collection
1:00 pm

KPHE5
44.5
 Daytime
6:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
7:00 am
The Back Roads of Europe
7:30 am
Your Health
8:00 am
The Balancing Act
9:00 am
The Balancing Act
9:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
10:00 am
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
10:30 am
Profiles and Biographies
11:00 am
Coffee With America
12:00 pm
To Be Announced
12:30 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
1:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
1:30 pm
Real Green
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KPHE6
44.6
 NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
6:00 am
Pretty Women
7:00 am
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
8:00 am
WORX GT - 3 Tools in 1!
9:00 am
Pretty Women
10:00 am
I Hate My Aching Joints!
11:00 am
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
12:00 pm
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
1:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
2:00 pm

KUTP
45.1
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
6:30 am
Infomercial
7:00 am
Biz Kid$
How to Succeed in Biz-Ness By Really Trying!7:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
Hip-Hop Star Meek Mill On His Incarceration And Crisis In The Parole System8:00 am
Page Six TV
08-23-20189:00 am
  new   TMZ
08-21-20199:30 am
  new   FOX 10 News Now
10:00 am
Dateline
Vengeance12:00 pm
Punchline
1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Patterson vs. Willis1:30 pm
Caught in Providence
01-31-20192:00 pm
Local Programming

Movie
45.2
  movie    Mildred Pierce
5:15 am
  movie   Detective Story
7:45 am
  movie   They Drive by Night
10:00 am
  movie   Fallen Angel
12:05 pm
Local Programming

KUTP3
45.3
What's My Line?
6:30 am
Sale of the Century
7:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 am
Match Game
8:00 am
Match Game
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Classic Concentration
10:00 am
Classic Concentration
10:30 am
Password
11:00 am
Password Plus
11:30 am
Super Password
12:00 pm
Tattletales
12:30 pm
Card Sharks
1:00 pm
Card Sharks
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
48
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Charles Capps
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus Lamb
9:00 am
Drenda
10:00 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Nike Adeyemi
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Mission Feeding
2:00 pm
Local Programming

DSTAR
48.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Charles Capps
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus Lamb
9:00 am
Drenda
10:00 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Nike Adeyemi
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Mission Feeding
2:00 pm
Local Programming

JTV
48.2
  new    Exclusively Gold Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Jewelry Love
7:00 am
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Off Park Jewelry Collection
1:00 pm

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.3
 The Avengers
Castle De'ath5:30 am
The Avengers
Master Minds6:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Sister, Sister8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Walkout9:00 am
The Saint
Legacy for the Saint10:00 am
The Saint
The Desperate Diplomat11:00 am
  movie   Muscle Beach Party
12:00 pm
  movie   Beach Blanket Bingo 
2:00 pm

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

STAD
50.6
  sports    The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture6:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Prime7:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Prime8:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture9:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Prime10:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports11:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports1:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 pm

KFPBLD8
50.8
 TBD Fitness
6:00 am
TBD Food
7:00 am
  movie   Score: A Film Music Documentary
8:00 am
  movie   Banking on Bitcoin
10:00 am
The Baeble Block Party
12:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
1:00 pm
Table Top
2:00 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
51.1
 Law & Order
Publish and Perish6:00 am
Law & Order
Sport of Kings7:00 am
Law & Order
In God We Trust8:00 am
Law & Order
Locomotion9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Don't Bury This Case11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Don't Read the News12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
You Wish1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Sanctuary2:00 pm

qubo
51.2
Chirp
Staying on Track6:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Eclipse; Hide & Sleuth7:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Master Mantis; Bug-Versity7:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Big Hat; Camping Trip; The Leaning Tower of Carrot8:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Catch Me if You Can; Strings, Pumpkins and Hats; The Missing Bass8:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Flowerless Garden; The Case of the Seven Colours9:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Lazy Rabbit; The Case of the Missing Water9:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Chicken; Dream10:00 am
Wibbly Pig
String; Home in Time for a Treat10:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Penguin11:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Crab11:30 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Leatherback; Luseal and Ethel12:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
My Squid's Bigger Than Yours; Distress Call12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Toothy Monster Plant Mix-Up1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Uncle Gloop's Putrid Peppers1:30 pm
Giver
Scarborough World Park2:00 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
51.3
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Saving Hope
Awakenings8:00 am
Saving Hope
Stand by Me9:00 am
Saving Hope
Breaking Away10:00 am
Saving Hope
Joel 2:3111:00 am
Saving Hope
The Way We Were12:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Hearkbreak Kid1:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Other Side of Midnight2:00 pm

SHOP
51.4
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
6:30 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
7:00 am
Westmore Beauty
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
9:00 am
Westmore Beauty
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
LifeLock Protection
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
The Hard Truth
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Battling Balding
1:30 pm
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
2:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
51.5
 Susan Graver Style
6:00 am
Organized Options
7:00 am
Home Made Easy with Mary
8:00 am
Don Aslett's Cleaning Secrets
10:00 am
Style Scene
11:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
12:00 pm
Authentic Living With Sandra 
2:00 pm

HSN
51.6
 Kitchen Essentials
6:00 am
Jewelry Studio
7:00 am
Jewelry Studio featuring Jay King
8:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
9:00 am
Beauty Must Haves
10:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
11:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
12:00 pm
Curations Fashions
1:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves
2:00 pm

JTV
58.1
  new    Exclusively Gold Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Jewelry Love
7:00 am
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Off Park Jewelry Collection
1:00 pm

KASW-DT
61.1
Justice With Judge Mablean
This Little Piggy Grew Big; Not in Front of the Kids6:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
No Girl Left Behind; Sister Crisis7:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Where's My Half of the House?7:30 am
Judge Faith
Monster Minister; Roommate Resentment8:00 am
No More Dentures
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Couples Court
Stone v. Russell10:00 am
Couples Court
Johnson-Bey v. Johnson-Bey10:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Strong/Strong v. Mclain11:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Weatherspoon v. Ferguson, Part 111:30 am
Judge Mathis
01-29-201912:00 pm
Judge Mathis
02-19-20191:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Engaged in Lies2:00 pm

KASWDT2
61.2
 Kitchen Essentials
6:00 am
Jewelry Studio
7:00 am
Jewelry Studio featuring Jay King
8:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
9:00 am
Beauty Must Haves
10:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
11:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
12:00 pm
Curations Fashions
1:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves
2:00 pm

KASW
61.3
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Truth About Rawhide Geraghty6:30 am
Laramie
Dragon at the Door7:00 am
Laramie
Ladies' Day8:00 am
Death Valley Days
Shadow on the Window9:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Strangers9:30 am
Laramie
The Mountain Men10:00 am
Laramie
The Fatal Step11:00 am
Laramie
The Accusers12:00 pm
  movie   The Marauders
1:00 pm

ESCAPE
61.4
 Boston Legal
The Chicken and the Leg6:00 am
Boston Legal
Do Tell7:00 am
Without a Trace
Coming Home8:00 am
Without a Trace
Exposure9:00 am
Without a Trace
Hawks and Handsaws10:00 am
American Greed
Hack Me If You Can; Goodfella Gone Bad11:00 am
American Greed
Seattle Roasted; The Stealing Socialite12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Phoenix (Prescott) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com