Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Phoenix, AZ 85060  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Phoenix, AZ 85060. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm

KNAZ-DT
2.1
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Lisa Rinna; Christie Brinkley; Max Frost; Tony Hale10:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
03-26-201911:00 am
Daily Blast Live
12:00 pm
  new   Arizona Midday
1:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
03-26-20192:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Idris Elba; Lydian Nadhaswaram3:00 pm
  new   First @ 4: 12 News
4:00 pm
  new   12 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KTVK-DT
3.1
  new   Your Life Arizona
10:00 am
Mom
Broken Dreams and Blocked Arteries11:00 am
Mom
Crazy Snakes and a Clog to the Head11:30 am
Last Man Standing
Spanking12:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Elfie12:30 pm
The Doctors
Fitness Trackers for Drug Users? Toxic Sunscreen? Blood Test Reveals Life Expectancy? $140K to Treat Yourself?1:00 pm
  new   Steve
Love Wins; Black Ink Crew: Chicago; Pitbull Parents With a Purpose2:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Finger Pointing and Accusations: Will Karlie Gus Be Found?3:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
4:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
4:30 pm
Good Evening Arizona
5:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KTVK2
3.2
  movie   Doctor Blood's Coffin
10:00 am
  movie   Frogs
12:00 pm
  movie   Flash Gordon
2:00 pm
  movie   Lady in White
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVK3
3.3
 CBS 5 Weather Now 
12:00 am

KPHOHD
5.1
  new   Dr. Phil
Disappeared Into Thin Air: What Really Happened to Karlie Guse?10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
03-26-201911:00 am
  new   CBS 5 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
03-26-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Rob Lowe1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
03-26-20192:00 pm
The People's Court
04-24-20183:00 pm
Hot Bench
Vindictive Ex-Wife or Deadbeat Ex-Husband?; Sick Child Fundraiser or the Cruelest of Scams?4:00 pm
  new   Inside Edition
03-26-20194:30 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
Local Programming

COZI
5.2
Murder, She Wrote
It Runs in the Family10:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
If It's Thursday, It Must Be Beverly11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Steal Me a Story12:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Mortal Mission1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Odyssey2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Back to School3:00 pm
Frasier
Lilith Needs a Favor4:00 pm
Frasier
Daphne Does Dinner4:30 pm
Frasier
Trophy Girlfriend5:00 pm
Frasier
Fraternal Schwinns5:30 pm
Local Programming

KPHO-DT3
5.3
  new   Dr. Phil
Disappeared Into Thin Air: What Really Happened to Karlie Guse?10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
03-26-201911:00 am
  new   CBS 5 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
03-26-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Rob Lowe1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
03-26-20192:00 pm
The People's Court
04-24-20183:00 pm
Hot Bench
Vindictive Ex-Wife or Deadbeat Ex-Husband?; Sick Child Fundraiser or the Cruelest of Scams?4:00 pm
  new   Inside Edition
03-26-20194:30 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KMOH
6.1
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:30 pm
Programación pagada
2:00 pm
Programación pagada
3:00 pm
Programación pagada
4:00 pm
Aquí todos ganan
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KAZT-DT
7.1
  new   Funny You Should Ask
03-26-201910:00 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
03-26-201910:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
The 1000th Episode!11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Husband Posted Our Sex Tape for Revenge12:00 pm
  new   Maury
I Only Video Chatted With That Naked Woman...I Didn't Cheat!1:00 pm
  new   Maury
I Only Video Chatted With That Naked Woman...I Didn't Cheat!2:00 pm
Rachael Ray
The Hilarious Star of 'American Housewife,' Katy Mixon is Here; Keri Glassman Has Two Brain Power Boosting Lunches!3:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
03-26-20194:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
03-26-20194:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-09-20185:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
03-05-20195:30 pm
Local Programming

KAZTM
7.2
Diagnosis Murder
Blood Brothers Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
And Then You Die11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Dry Well12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Gamble1:00 pm
The Rifleman
One Went to Denver2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deadly Wait2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Last Man3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angel in Hiding4:00 pm
Mama's Family
No Place like No Place5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Break-Up5:30 pm
Local Programming

KAZT3
7.3
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
10:00 am
Chaco Canyon Southwest Jewelry
11:00 am
Chaco Canyon Southwest Jewelry
12:00 pm
  new   Colleen Lopez Collection
1:00 pm
  new   Colleen Lopez Collection
2:00 pm
Healthy Innovations
3:00 pm
Chaco Canyon Southwest Jewelry
4:00 pm
  new   Colleen Lopez Collection
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KAZT4
7.4
Gladiators UK
10:00 am
American Gladiators
11:00 am
CHiPs
Return to Death's Door12:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Fuzzy Logic1:00 pm
  movie   Steele Justice
2:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Old Habits4:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Inside Out5:00 pm
Local Programming

AZPBS
8.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dome-Headed Dinosaur; Treasure Hunt12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bump Bump Bump Around; Snow Difference12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga1:00 pm
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival1:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George Sinks the Pirates; This Little Piggy2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond2:30 pm
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Spirit Bear4:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
4:30 pm
Cronkite News
5:00 pm
Arizona Horizon
5:30 pm
Local Programming

Life
8.2
Pati's Mexican Table
One Day in Oaxaca10:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Bacon 24/710:30 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars11:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Coast of Mid-Norway: Shellfish Eldorado11:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Caladesi Island12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Butterflies and Daisies, Part 112:30 pm
Globe Trekker
Hawaii 21:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Buried Treasure2:00 pm
The Daytripper
San Saba, TX2:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Diagonally Set Log Cabin Quilts3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Right at Home3:30 pm
Rough Cut With Fine Woodworking
Episode 8014:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Adding Swing & Planing Basics4:30 pm
Baking with Julia
Nick Malgieri5:00 pm
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Citrus Thrill5:30 pm
Local Programming

WORLD
8.3
Life on the Line
The Lasting Impact10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Rain or Shine10:30 am
Independent Lens
Ovarian Psycos11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-25-201912:00 pm
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Revolution and Reform: The Making of Modern Iran1:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 6351:30 pm
War Zone/Comfort Zone
2:00 pm
  movie   Soldier On: Life After Deployment
3:00 pm
Life on the Line
The Lasting Impact4:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Rain or Shine4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Frankfurt and Nürnberg5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
03-26-20195:30 pm
Local Programming

PBSKIDS
8.4
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Embarrassing Moments; Lucky Charm11:00 am
Caillou
Machines! Brrrrrmmm!11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Reused Robot12:00 pm
WordWorld
Welcome Home, Duck; The Lost Letter L12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finding Time; Smaller than a Peep1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Chompy's New Foods; Cloning Around1:30 pm
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Finds Something to Do; Daniel's Royal Good Time3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Opposites Attract; The Talents of Balance4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off; Back in Time4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
What's Up With Saturn's Rings?; Sunspot's Night Out5:30 pm
Local Programming

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM 
12:00 am

KSAZHD
10.1
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Jemele Hill; Luca Marconi; Hot Topics10:00 am
  new   The Real
Social 411; Bloat Busters11:00 am
  new   FOX 10 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 14712:30 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: Crumbling Teeth and Deadly Symptoms: My Husband Was Secretly Poisoning Me and I Didn't Know It1:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
03-26-20192:00 pm
Judge Judy
Wild Tequila Bar Catfight!; Older Woman Takes Advantage of Young Partner?!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Teenager's Night in Prison!; Completely Hideous Bridal Gown?!3:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KSAZ
10.2
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Jemele Hill; Luca Marconi; Hot Topics10:00 am
  new   The Real
Social 411; Bloat Busters11:00 am
  new   FOX 10 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 14712:30 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: Crumbling Teeth and Deadly Symptoms: My Husband Was Secretly Poisoning Me and I Didn't Know It1:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
03-26-20192:00 pm
Judge Judy
Wild Tequila Bar Catfight!; Older Woman Takes Advantage of Young Partner?!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Teenager's Night in Prison!; Completely Hideous Bridal Gown?!3:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KSAZH
10.3
The High Chaparral
The Champion of the Western World10:00 am
House
No More Mr. Nice Guy11:00 am
House
Living the Dream12:00 pm
House
House's Head1:00 pm
House
Wilson's Heart2:00 pm
House
Dying Changes Everything3:00 pm
House
Not Cancer4:00 pm
House
Adverse Events5:00 pm
Local Programming

KSAZDT4
10.4
  movie   Moby Dick
10:00 am
  movie   The Man from Button Willow
12:00 pm
  movie   It Runs in the Family
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Simon Says4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Organizer4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KPNX-DT
12.1
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Lisa Rinna; Christie Brinkley; Max Frost; Tony Hale10:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
03-26-201911:00 am
Daily Blast Live
12:00 pm
  new   Arizona Midday
1:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
03-26-20192:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Idris Elba; Lydian Nadhaswaram3:00 pm
  new   First @ 4: 12 News
4:00 pm
  new   12 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KPNXW+
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus 
12:00 am

KPNXDT3
12.3
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Outlaw10:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Unbreakable11:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Twisted Obsession12:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Predator1:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Look Who's Stalking2:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Model Killers3:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Tale Mark and the Supermarket Mystery4:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Mommy's Rules5:00 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
12.4
Battle 360
Jaws of the Enemy10:00 am
Command Decisions
Battle of Cambrai11:00 am
Command Decisions
Battle of Stalingrad11:30 am
Factory Made
12:00 pm
Factory Made
12:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Tuna1:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Glass2:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Dangerous Cargo3:00 pm
Dual Survival
Twin Peaks4:00 pm
Dual Survival
Into the Frying Pan5:00 pm
Local Programming

KFPH
13.1
El Chavo
10:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Hoy
12:00 pm
Laura
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 pm
  movie   The last stand
3:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol central
5:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Partido amistoso: USA vs. Chile 
USA vs. Chile5:30 pm

KFPH
13.2
Qué bonito amor
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
12:00 pm
Tenías que ser tú
1:00 pm
Sin tu mirada
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
Local Programming

GetTV
13.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Siege1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Moscow Connection2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Miracle at Middle Creek3:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Branded4:00 pm
All in the Family
Everybody Tells the Truth4:30 pm
Married...With Children
Johnny Be Gone5:00 pm
Married...With Children
Poppy's by the Tree5:30 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
13.4
Without a Trace
Prodigy10:00 am
Law & Order
Remand11:00 am
Law & Order
Corpus Delicti12:00 pm
American Greed
Deadly Payout1:00 pm
American Greed
Wild West Rip-Off2:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Lab3:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Death of the King of Pop3:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Tragedy in Waco4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Death of a Football Legend4:30 pm
Forensic Files
True Lies5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Over and Out5:30 pm
Local Programming

KNXVHD
15.1
  new   The View
Elisabeth Hasselbeck10:00 am
  new   ABC15 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
Colin Farrell; Logic; Tory Johnson12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
03-26-20191:00 pm
Pickler & Ben
Evan Bass and Carly Waddell; Shannelle Armstrong-Fowler2:00 pm
The List
3:00 pm
RightThisMinute
03-26-20193:30 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
Local Programming

NNXV
15.2
Dennis the Menace
The Bully10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Club Initiation10:30 am
Hazel
You Ain't Fully Dressed Without Smile11:00 am
Hazel
Cheerin' Up Mr. B11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Art for Mom's Sake12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Two for the Show12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Wild-Eyed Master1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
What's New, Poodle Dog?1:30 pm
Bewitched
Tabitha's Very Own Samantha2:00 pm
Bewitched
Super Arthur2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Sweatmobile3:00 pm
Soap
3:30 pm
Benson
Hi Society4:00 pm
227
Mary's Brother4:30 pm
227
Family Hero5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Melissa5:30 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
15.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Why Dickie Can't Teach10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
B.D.O.C.10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Red, White and Dick11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Digs11:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Baby Makes Stress12:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Michigan J. Gus12:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
No Booze for Drew1:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Best Friend1:30 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates the Reverend2:00 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man2:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings3:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Substitute4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Squeeze Box4:30 pm
That '70s Show
5:155:00 pm
That '70s Show
Sparks5:30 pm
Local Programming

KGRF-LD
19.1
Finding Our Talk
Healing Power of Words: Dene10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Creative Native
11:00 am
First Talk
11:30 am
Nunavik: Land of Ice
12:00 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
Posonut - Baskets1:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
Surprise1:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Inside Out2:00 pm
From the Spirit
April Mercredi2:30 pm
Indian Pride
Tribal Government Structures3:00 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Native Artists3:30 pm
First Talk
4:00 pm
People of the Pines
Native Resistance4:30 pm
From the Badlands to Alcatraz
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
10:00 am
Intend
10:30 am
Life Today
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
John Hagee
1:00 pm
In Grace With Jim Scudder Jr.
1:30 pm
Praise
2:00 pm
John Gray World
3:00 pm
Joseph Prince: Live the let go life
3:30 pm
The Supernatural Now
4:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
4:30 pm
Praise
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KPAZ2
21.2
Hillsong Young & Free: III Live
10:00 am
Hillsong United: Zion Acoustic
11:00 am
Steven Furtick
12:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
12:30 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
1:00 pm
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
2:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:30 pm
Your Best Life
3:00 pm
Direction for Life
3:30 pm
Joel Osteen
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince
4:30 pm
John Gray World
5:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KPAZDT3
21.3
Flat Out TV
10:00 am
Urban Video Blender
10:30 am
G-Rock
11:00 am
Real Videos
11:30 am
Rewind
12:00 pm
Music Videos
1:00 pm
The 40/40: A Wildness Adventure
2:00 pm
Music Videos
3:00 pm
The Crew
5:00 pm
Real Videos
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KPAZDT4
21.4
Otoniel Font
10:00 am
Todo es posible
10:30 am
Aquí Entre Nos
11:00 am
Venga Tu Reino
12:00 pm
Reporte Vida
12:30 pm
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth1:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
1:30 pm
Por una Vida Mejor
2:00 pm
Escrito está
2:30 pm
Conociendo la verdad
3:00 pm
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
3:30 pm
Vivencias
4:00 pm
Guardianes del Muro
4:30 pm
Local Programming Dios de milagros
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KPAZS
21.5
Present Truth
10:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
10:30 am
Freedom
11:00 am
Planetshakers
11:30 am
The Dynamic Life
12:00 pm
Now Living
12:30 pm
Restoring Hope
1:00 pm
Faith With Flavor
1:30 pm
In the Mix
2:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
2:30 pm
Invasion TV
3:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
3:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
4:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
4:30 pm
Keion's Korner
5:00 pm
New Season CWC
5:30 pm
Local Programming

3ABN
22.1
Spring Camp Meeting
Was Salvation Finished at the Cross?10:00 am
Battles of Faith
Earth's Final Movie11:00 am
Cook 30
Indian Chickpea11:30 am
Body & Spirit
Armed With Strength12:00 pm
HeartLift
Purity: Guarding My Brother's Heart12:30 pm
3ABN Today
1:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music2:00 pm
The Creation Case
Fossil Fuels2:30 pm
From Sickness to Health
Auto-Immune Disease3:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
My Grief Observed3:30 pm
Mission 360
4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Introduction to Revelation4:30 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
Place Holder5:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABNL
22.2
Pilares de la Profecia
10:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Saúde e Você
12:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
12:30 pm
Eventos finales
1:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
2:00 pm
Cocina con color
2:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
3:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
3:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
4:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
4:30 pm
Sí podemos
5:00 pm
Mejor cada día
5:30 pm
Local Programming

SONLIFE
22.3
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
10:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart
1:00 pm
Insight
3:00 pm
Study in the Word
3:30 pm
Frances and Friends
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVP
22.4
Tenner's Tremendous Clearance
10:00 am
Tenner's Tremendous Clearance
11:00 am
Spring Mega Clearance
12:00 pm
Emerald Clearance
1:00 pm
Spring Mega Clearance
2:00 pm
Spring Mega Clearance
3:00 pm
Spring Mega Clearance
4:00 pm
Lifestyle Mega Clearance
5:00 pm
Local Programming

ALMA
22.5
Mujer de hoy
10:00 am
Global Ventures
10:30 am
Tomando su manto
11:00 am
Way of the Master
11:30 am
En contacto
12:00 pm
Musical 27
12:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
1:00 pm
Vida dura
2:00 pm
Programa Infantil
2:30 pm
Programa Infantil
3:00 pm
Academia de Niños
3:30 pm
Oviedo
4:00 pm
Palabra Viviente
4:30 pm
Mundo Cristiano
5:00 pm
Romance Divino
5:30 pm
Local Programming

JTV
22.6
  new    Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Timna Jewelry Collection
3:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry 
5:00 pm

GNTV
25.1
Spring Camp Meeting
Was Salvation Finished at the Cross?10:00 am
Battles of Faith
Earth's Final Movie11:00 am
Cook 30
Indian Chickpea11:30 am
Body & Spirit
Armed With Strength12:00 pm
HeartLift
Purity: Guarding My Brother's Heart12:30 pm
3ABN Today
1:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music2:00 pm
The Creation Case
Fossil Fuels2:30 pm
From Sickness to Health
Auto-Immune Disease3:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
My Grief Observed3:30 pm
Mission 360
4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Introduction to Revelation4:30 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
Place Holder5:00 pm
Local Programming

FNX
29.1
Finding Our Talk
Healing Power of Words: Dene10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Creative Native
11:00 am
First Talk
11:30 am
Nunavik: Land of Ice
12:00 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
Posonut - Baskets1:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
Surprise1:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Inside Out2:00 pm
From the Spirit
April Mercredi2:30 pm
Indian Pride
Tribal Government Structures3:00 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Native Artists3:30 pm
First Talk
4:00 pm
People of the Pines
Native Resistance4:30 pm
From the Badlands to Alcatraz
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVW-DT
33.1
Qué bonito amor
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
12:00 pm
Tenías que ser tú
1:00 pm
Sin tu mirada
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KTVW2
33.2
El Chavo
10:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Hoy
12:00 pm
Laura
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 pm
  movie   The last stand
3:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol central
5:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Partido amistoso: USA vs. Chile 
USA vs. Chile5:30 pm

GRIT
33.3
Laramie
Ride Into Darkness10:00 am
Laramie
Duel at Alta Mesa11:00 am
Laramie
Company Man12:00 pm
  movie   The Badlanders
1:00 pm
  movie   Border River
3:00 pm
  movie   Black Horse Canyon 
5:00 pm

BOUNC
33.4
  movie    Houseguest
9:30 am
  movie   Today You Die
12:00 pm
Living Single
Shrink to Fit2:00 pm
Living Single
Dear John2:30 pm
One on One
Dirty Laundry3:00 pm
One on One
Rock the Vote3:30 pm
Moesha
A Class Act Christmas4:00 pm
Moesha
The Crush4:30 pm
The Game
A Very Special Episode5:00 pm
The Game
Whip It, Whip It Good5:30 pm
Local Programming

KFPH-CD
35.1
El Chavo
10:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Hoy
12:00 pm
Laura
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 pm
  movie   The last stand
3:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol central
5:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Partido amistoso: USA vs. Chile 
USA vs. Chile5:30 pm

KFPH
35.2
Qué bonito amor
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
12:00 pm
Tenías que ser tú
1:00 pm
Sin tu mirada
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
Local Programming

GETTV
35.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Siege1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Moscow Connection2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Miracle at Middle Creek3:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Branded4:00 pm
All in the Family
Everybody Tells the Truth4:30 pm
Married...With Children
Johnny Be Gone5:00 pm
Married...With Children
Poppy's by the Tree5:30 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
35.4
Without a Trace
Prodigy10:00 am
Law & Order
Remand11:00 am
Law & Order
Corpus Delicti12:00 pm
American Greed
Deadly Payout1:00 pm
American Greed
Wild West Rip-Off2:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Lab3:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Death of the King of Pop3:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Tragedy in Waco4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Death of a Football Legend4:30 pm
Forensic Files
True Lies5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Over and Out5:30 pm
Local Programming

RITMOV
38.1
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Videos
10:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Videos
12:30 pm
Programación pagada
2:00 pm
Videos
2:30 pm
Programación pagada
4:00 pm
Videos
4:30 pm
Local Programming

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha 
10:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
 Videos
9:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Videos
11:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Videos
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Videos
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Videos 
5:30 pm

ZUUS
38.4
Cozelle Home
10:00 am
Fashion Must Haves
11:00 am
Fashion Must Haves
12:00 pm
Elizabeth Grant Skincare
1:00 pm
Beautiful Bedroom
2:00 pm
Cozelle Home
3:00 pm
Elizabeth Grant Skincare
4:00 pm
Invicta Watches
5:00 pm
Local Programming

K38IZ
38.5
Daily Flash
10:00 am
  sports   Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
11:00 am
Motorz
11:30 am
  sports   Race Central TV
12:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
12:30 pm
Chef Roc Approved
1:00 pm
  sports   Larysa Unleashed
1:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
2:00 pm
  sports   Texas Team Trail
3:00 pm
Motorz
3:30 pm
Music Mix USA
4:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
4:30 pm
Chef Roc Approved
5:00 pm
  sports   Larysa Unleashed
5:30 pm
Local Programming

RTV
38.6
Police Surgeon
10:00 am
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
10:30 am
Naked City
11:00 am
Route 66
12:00 pm
  movie   The Inspector General
1:00 pm
Ace Drummond
3:00 pm
One Step Beyond
3:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
4:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
4:30 pm
Doctor Who
5:00 pm
Local Programming

REVN
38.7
Reality Rides
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
11:00 am
Road Classics
11:30 am
  sports   MotoWorld
12:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
12:30 pm
Two Guys Garage
1:00 pm
Truck U
1:30 pm
  sports   Boats N' Bike
2:00 pm
  sports   What Would Mike Do?
2:30 pm
Bidding Wars
3:00 pm
Classic Cars
3:30 pm
Performance TV
4:00 pm
Motorz
4:30 pm
My Classic Car
5:00 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KTAZ
39.1
 Silvana Sin Lana
9:30 am
Acceso Total
10:30 am
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Celia
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
4:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KTAZDT2
39.2
The A-Team
10:00 am
Knight Rider
11:00 am
Miami Vice
12:00 pm
Magnum
1:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
2:00 pm
Tarzan
3:00 pm
Tarzan
3:30 pm
Xena
4:00 pm
Hércules
5:00 pm
Local Programming

SOiTV
39.3
Murder, She Wrote
It Runs in the Family10:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
If It's Thursday, It Must Be Beverly11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Steal Me a Story12:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Mortal Mission1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Odyssey2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Back to School3:00 pm
Frasier
Lilith Needs a Favor4:00 pm
Frasier
Daphne Does Dinner4:30 pm
Frasier
Trophy Girlfriend5:00 pm
Frasier
Fraternal Schwinns5:30 pm
Local Programming

KEJR
40.1
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:30 pm
Programación pagada
2:00 pm
Programación pagada
3:00 pm
Programación pagada
4:00 pm
Aquí todos ganan
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KPDF
41.1
A cada quien su santo
10:05 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Todo un Show
3:00 pm
Pobre Diabla
4:00 pm
Ventaneando
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KPDF
41.3
Videos 2 Go
10:00 am
Glitterbomb
11:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
11:30 am
Videos 2 Go
12:00 pm
Get It Girl
1:00 pm
Rokamole
1:30 pm
Armida y La Flaka
2:00 pm
Politica Ya
2:30 pm
Tribuna Juridica
3:00 pm
  sports   Fan Nation
4:00 pm
Get It Girl
4:30 pm
The Zoo
5:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
41.4
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
10:00 am
Outdoor Living
12:00 pm
Home & Garden Update
2:00 pm
DynaTrap(R) Insect & Mosquito Control
3:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KVPA
42.1
Show de Don Cheto
10:00 am
RetoFamosos
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm
  movie   Manantial maldito
1:00 pm
I Testigo
3:00 pm
El mameluco
4:00 pm
En Vivo
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KPHE
44.1
  sports   Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
10:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
12:00 pm
México de mis Amores
12:30 pm
Infusion
1:00 pm
Super 20
1:30 pm
LATV Sessions
2:00 pm
Rokamole
2:30 pm
en Concierto
3:00 pm
The Zoo
4:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KPHE2
44.2
Plaza Sésamo
10:00 am
Primero la Salud
10:30 am
Outdoor Sonora
11:00 am
Vía Libre
11:30 am
La Ruta del Sabor
12:00 pm
De Todo
12:30 pm
Arre Mago
1:00 pm
Noticias con Julio Valencia
2:00 pm
Local Programming Plaza Sésamo
3:30 pm
Programación pagada
4:00 pm
TV Educativa
4:30 pm
La Pasarela
5:30 pm
Local Programming

KPHE3
44.3
 ONTV4U Programming
9:00 pm
The Coin Vault 
4:00 pm

KPHE4
44.4
  new    Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Timna Jewelry Collection
3:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry 
5:00 pm

KPHE5
44.5
Lifestyle Magazine
10:00 am
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
10:30 am
Profiles and Biographies
11:00 am
The Barkleys
12:00 pm
The Houndcats
12:30 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
1:00 pm
Underwater Safari
1:30 pm
Underwater World for Kids
2:00 pm
Zoo Diaries
2:30 pm
Skooled!
3:00 pm
Only In
3:30 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
4:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
4:30 pm
  movie   The Last Time I Saw Paris 
5:00 pm

KPHE6
44.6
 ONTV4U Programming
9:00 pm
The Coin Vault 
4:00 pm

KUTP
45.1
  new   FOX 10 News Now
10:00 am
Dateline
Hostage: Dateline Survivor Story12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Bacon vs. Thompson1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Frazier vs. Grimes, Part 11:30 pm
Caught in Providence
10-23-20182:00 pm
Caught in Providence
10-30-20182:30 pm
The Real
Shoutrageous; Spring Up Makeup3:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
The hilarious Luenell; Chef Judy Joo4:00 pm
Modern Family
Bixby's Back5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Hook-Up Reverberation5:30 pm
Local Programming

Movie
45.2
  movie   The Day Mars Invaded Earth
10:00 am
  movie   Orca
12:00 pm
  movie   The Chase
2:00 pm
  movie   The Gift 
5:00 pm

KUTP3
45.3
Classic Concentration
10:00 am
Classic Concentration
10:30 am
Password
11:00 am
Password Plus
11:30 am
Super Password
12:00 pm
Tattletales
12:30 pm
Card Sharks
1:00 pm
Card Sharks
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Sale of the Century
4:00 pm
Temptation
4:30 pm
Password Plus
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
48
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:30 am
It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Reflections
2:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
3:00 pm
This is Your Day
3:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
4:00 pm
John Hagee
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Local Programming

DSTAR
48.1
The Jewish Jesus
10:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:30 am
It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Reflections
2:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
3:00 pm
This is Your Day
3:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
4:00 pm
John Hagee
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Local Programming

JTV
48.2
  new    Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Timna Jewelry Collection
3:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry 
5:00 pm

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.3
The Saint
The Saint Plays with Fire10:00 am
  movie   The Apartment
11:00 am
  movie   The Cider House Rules
1:30 pm
  movie   Pumpkin
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

STAD
50.6
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today11:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports11:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today1:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports1:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
Nightly Sports Preview3:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports4:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today4:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture5:00 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
51.1
Criminal Minds
Full-Tilt Boogie10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Bad Moon on the Rise11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Cure12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Miasma1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Annihilator2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Last Gasp3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Capilanos4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Dance of Love5:00 pm
Local Programming

qubo
51.2
Wibbly Pig
Train10:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Rubber Ball10:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Donkey11:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Alligator11:30 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Beth's Nature; Navigation Consternation12:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Minky the Turtle; Camouflage King12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Garbage Monster Delivers1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Uncle Gloop's Big Blunder1:30 pm
Giver
2:00 pm
Giver
Music Park2:30 pm
Look Kool
Make That A Double3:00 pm
Look Kool
Measurement3:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Down and Out in Beijing4:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Listen to the Music4:30 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
It Takes One to Know One; Smells Like Teen Stink5:00 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Monster Smash; A Monster of a Mystery5:30 pm
Local Programming

IONL
51.3
The Listener
Beginning to See the Light10:00 am
The Listener
Lady in the Lake11:00 am
The Listener
Crime Seen12:00 pm
The Listener
In His Sights1:00 pm
The Listener
The Brothers Volkov2:00 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle3:00 pm
The Listener
The Magician4:00 pm
The Listener
Ace in the Hole5:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
51.4
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
The Hard Truth
11:30 am
Car Repair Secret!
12:00 pm
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
1:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
1:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Battling Balding
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
The Three Stooges
5:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
51.5
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
10:00 am
Outdoor Living
12:00 pm
Home & Garden Update
2:00 pm
DynaTrap(R) Insect & Mosquito Control
3:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
4:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
51.6
Chaco Canyon Southwest Jewelry
10:00 am
Chaco Canyon Southwest Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Colleen Lopez Collection
12:00 pm
  new   Colleen Lopez Collection
1:00 pm
Healthy Innovations
2:00 pm
Chaco Canyon Southwest Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Colleen Lopez Collection
4:00 pm
  new   Colleen Lopez Collection
5:00 pm
Local Programming

JTV
58.1
  new    Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Timna Jewelry Collection
3:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry 
5:00 pm

KASW-DT
61.1
Couples Court
Cyrus v. Brown10:00 am
Couples Court
Tinson v. Tinson10:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson v. Jackson11:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Gregory v. Elston11:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
03-26-201912:00 pm
Judge Mathis
02-26-20191:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Husband Stealing Lesbian2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Springer and Chill3:00 pm
Blackish
Things Were Different Then4:00 pm
Blackish
Black Math4:30 pm
Friends
The One with the Thumb5:00 pm
Friends
The One with George Stephanopoulos5:30 pm
Local Programming

KASWDT2
61.2
Chaco Canyon Southwest Jewelry
10:00 am
Chaco Canyon Southwest Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Colleen Lopez Collection
12:00 pm
  new   Colleen Lopez Collection
1:00 pm
Healthy Innovations
2:00 pm
Chaco Canyon Southwest Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Colleen Lopez Collection
4:00 pm
  new   Colleen Lopez Collection
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KASW
61.3
Laramie
Ride Into Darkness10:00 am
Laramie
Duel at Alta Mesa11:00 am
Laramie
Company Man12:00 pm
  movie   The Badlanders
1:00 pm
  movie   Border River
3:00 pm
  movie   Black Horse Canyon 
5:00 pm

ESCAPE
61.4
Without a Trace
Prodigy10:00 am
Law & Order
Remand11:00 am
Law & Order
Corpus Delicti12:00 pm
American Greed
Deadly Payout1:00 pm
American Greed
Wild West Rip-Off2:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Lab3:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Death of the King of Pop3:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Tragedy in Waco4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Death of a Football Legend4:30 pm
Forensic Files
True Lies5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Over and Out5:30 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Phoenix (Prescott) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com