Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Phoenix, AZ 85061  

October 13th Register to Customize

                              1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               

KNAZ-DT
2.1
  sports    Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: 1000Bulbs.com 500
1000Bulbs.com 50011:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
3:30 pm
  sports   Football Night in America
10-13-20194:00 pm
  sports   Sunday Night Football: Pittsburgh Steelers at Los Angeles Chargers
Pittsburgh Steelers at Los Angeles Chargers5:15 pm
  sports   Cardinals Locker Room 
8:30 pm

KTVK-DT
3.1
Jewels of the Natural World
1:30 pm
Mom
Terrorists and Gingerbread2:00 pm
Mom
Thigh Gap and a Rack of Lamb2:30 pm
Madam Secretary
The Doability Doctrine3:00 pm
Madam Secretary
The Show Must Go On4:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS: New Orleans
The List8:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVK2
3.2
Hammer House of Horror
Growing Pains1:45 pm
Hammer House of Horror
The House that Bled to Death3:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Charlie Boy4:15 pm
Hammer House of Horror
The Silent Scream5:30 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Children of the Full Moon6:45 pm
Hammer House of Horror 
Carpathian Eagle8:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror 
Guardian of the Abyss9:15 pm

KTVK3
3.3
 CBS 5 Weather Now
12:00 am
CBS 5 Weather Now
3:00 pm
CBS 5 Weather Now 
6:00 pm

KPHOHD
5.1
The Listener
Inside Man1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
  new   American Athlete
4:00 pm
Arizona Highways Television
4:30 pm
Local Programming   new   CBS 5 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
  new   God Friended Me
From Paris with Love7:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
Hail Mary8:00 pm
  new   Madam Secretary
The Strike Zone9:00 pm

COZI
5.2
 The A-Team
The Grey Team1:00 pm
The A-Team
Without Reservations2:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Welcome Home, Jaime3:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Hocus Pocus4:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Secret of Bigfoot5:00 pm
Emergency
Isolation6:00 pm
Emergency
Limelight7:00 pm
Dragnet
Burglary Auto - Courtroom8:00 pm
Dragnet
Internal Affairs - Parolee8:30 pm
Ironside
Armageddon Gang9:00 pm

KPHO-DT3
5.3
The Listener
Inside Man1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
  new   American Athlete
4:00 pm
Arizona Highways Television
4:30 pm
Local Programming 60 Minutes
6:00 pm
  new   God Friended Me
From Paris with Love7:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
Hail Mary8:00 pm
  new   Madam Secretary
The Strike Zone9:00 pm

KMOH
6.1
 Lo mejor de venga la alegría
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
2:00 pm
No es normal
4:00 pm
Oscuro paseo de la fama
5:00 pm
La ruleta mortal
6:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
7:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
9:00 pm

KAZT-DT
7.1
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Gum Disease
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Fountain of Life House of Worship - Bertrand Russell, Jr
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Impact Church TV with Travis Hearn
7:30 pm
Church for the Nations
8:00 pm
Reginald T. Steele
8:30 pm
Fresh Start
9:00 pm
Fire & Water
9:30 pm

KAZTM
7.2
Gilligan's Island
Ring Around Gilligan1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Topsy Turvy2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Invasion2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Kidnapper3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
And Then There Were None3:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees vs. Machine4:00 pm
The Monkees
Your Friendly Neighborhood Kidnappers4:30 pm
The Love Boat
No More Alimony; How Do I Love Thee?; Authoress, Authoress5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 16:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 26:30 pm
Columbo
Murder, Smoke and Shadows7:00 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Skeleton9:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
9:30 pm

KAZT3
7.3
 Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
1:00 pm
Gifts for the Family
2:00 pm
Gifts Under $50
3:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
4:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
5:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
6:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
7:00 pm
Gifts for the Family
8:00 pm
Get Gifty
9:00 pm

AZPBS
8.1
 NOVA
Day the Dinosaurs Died1:00 pm
Shakespeare Uncovered
Richard III With Antony Sher2:00 pm
Himalaya: Kingdoms of the Sky
Himalaya: Kingdoms of the Sky3:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Assisi and Italian Country Charm4:00 pm
  new   Walkin' California: Catalina Island
4:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Discovering Chickasaw Country, Oklahoma - Family Style5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-13-20195:30 pm
Home Fires on Masterpiece
6:00 pm
  new   The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Three7:00 pm
  new   Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 5, Episode Three8:00 pm
  new   Press on Masterpiece
Pure9:00 pm

Life
8.2
The Daytripper
North Padre Island, TX1:30 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Rediscovering Catesby's Carolina, Part 12:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Key West, FL2:30 pm
Make It Artsy
Outdoor Living3:00 pm
Creative Living
3:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up4:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand4:30 pm
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Rebelle; Cherche Midi5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Everyday Turkish Favorites5:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Mexico City I6:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Crispy Favorites6:30 pm
Cooking With Nick Stellino
A Shrimp Feast7:00 pm
Baking with Julia
Markus Farbinger7:30 pm
Travels With Darley
French Riviera8:00 pm
The Daytripper
North Padre Island, TX8:30 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Rediscovering Catesby's Carolina, Part 19:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Key West, FL9:30 pm

WORLD
8.3
Start Up
Maria's Empanada - Denver, CO1:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
2:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
2:30 pm
The Open Mind
3:00 pm
Focus on Europe
3:30 pm
Global 3000
4:00 pm
On Story
The Original Disney Princess: A Conversation with Linda Woolverton4:30 pm
America ReFramed
Personal Statement5:00 pm
Reel South
First Lady of the Revolution6:00 pm
Speakeasy
Lenny Kravitz and Sean Lennon7:00 pm
  new   Nature
The Serengeti Rules8:00 pm
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Hollywood Royalty9:00 pm

PBSKIDS
8.4
Martha Speaks
Skits and Mr. Scruffles; Brave Truman1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Elmo's Happy Little Train2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns to Ask First; Friends Ask First3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Indoor Camp-In; The Flutterbugs3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cause and Effect; Good Vibrants4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!5:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
8:00 pm
Molly of Denali
8:30 pm
Molly of Denali
9:00 pm
WordGirl
The Pretty Princess and Mr. Big Power Hour; Clean Up in Aisle Eleven9:30 pm

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM 
12:00 am

KSAZHD
10.1
  sports    NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA1:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXIX6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Gene Mile6:30 pm
  new   The Simpsons
The Fat Blue Line7:00 pm
  new   Bless the Harts
Jenny Unfiltered7:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Motor, She Boat8:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Absolutely Babulous8:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 9pm
9:00 pm

KSAZ
10.2
  sports    NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA1:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXIX6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Gene Mile6:30 pm
  new   The Simpsons
The Fat Blue Line7:00 pm
  new   Bless the Harts
Jenny Unfiltered7:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Motor, She Boat8:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Absolutely Babulous8:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 9pm
9:00 pm

KSAZH
10.3
 The High Chaparral
The New Lion of Sonora1:00 pm
Lancer
Zee2:00 pm
Cheyenne
The Bounty Killers3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
The Hunted4:00 pm
Branded
$10,000 for Durango5:30 pm
Renegade
Sex, Lies and Activewear6:00 pm
Renegade
Blood Hunt7:00 pm
Star Trek
And the Children Shall Lead8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The First Duty9:00 pm

KSAZDT4
10.4
 My Mother, the Car
Lassie...I Mean, Mother, Come Home!1:00 pm
  movie   A Home of Our Own
2:00 pm
  movie   The Pink Panther
4:00 pm
  movie   The Pink Panther 2
6:00 pm
Heartland
The Green-Eyed Monster8:00 pm
Heartland
Home Sweet Home9:00 pm

KPNX-DT
12.1
  sports    Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: 1000Bulbs.com 500
1000Bulbs.com 50011:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
3:30 pm
  sports   Football Night in America
10-13-20194:00 pm
  sports   Sunday Night Football: Pittsburgh Steelers at Los Angeles Chargers
Pittsburgh Steelers at Los Angeles Chargers5:15 pm
  sports   Cardinals Locker Room 
8:30 pm

KPNXW+
12.2
  new   12 News Weather Plus
1:30 pm
Weather Plus University
3:00 pm
  new   12 News Weather Plus 
3:30 pm

KPNXDT3
12.3
 Unraveled
Thrill-Seeker1:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Heartland Horror2:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Two Cowboys3:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
The In Progress Girl4:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
My Best Guy Friend5:00 pm
The Last 24
A Dangerous Business6:00 pm
The Last 24
Blood Money7:00 pm
The Last 24
Blind Terror8:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Piece of the Puzzle9:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Welcome Home9:30 pm

QUEST
12.4
 Boogeymen
Bearilla1:00 pm
Boogeymen
Selma2:00 pm
MysteryQuest
San Francisco Slaughter3:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Jack the Ripper4:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Return Of The Amityville Horrors5:00 pm
The Riddle of the Crucifixion
6:00 pm
In Search of Eden
7:00 pm
Myth Hunters
The Hunt for the Garden of Eden8:00 pm
Secrets of Secret Societies
9:00 pm

KFPH
13.1
  movie    Sahara
1:00 pm
  movie   Chinese zodiac
3:30 pm
Local Programming   sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Costa Rica vs. Curacao
Costa Rica vs. Curacao5:50 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Honduras vs. Martinique
Honduras vs. Martinique7:50 pm
Local Programming

KFPH
13.2
 Aquí y ahora
1:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
2:00 pm
Al punto
3:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 pm
Aquí y ahora
6:00 pm
Reina de la Canción
7:00 pm
Crónicas
9:00 pm

GetTV
13.3
 Paradise
The Return of Johnny Ryan1:00 pm
Paradise
The Plague2:00 pm
  movie   The Tall T
3:00 pm
  movie   Ten Wanted Men
5:00 pm
Dolly
Featuring Mel Tillis7:00 pm
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Willie Nelson7:30 pm
Mac Davis: Sounds Like Home
8:00 pm
Married...With Children
Wabbit Season9:00 pm
Married...With Children
Do Ya Think I'm Sexy9:30 pm

ESCAPE
13.4
 The FBI Files
Melissa Brannen: Missing1:00 pm
The FBI Files
World Trade Center Bombing2:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Case of the Flue3:00 pm
Forensic Files
No Safe Place3:30 pm
Forensic Files
Live Wire4:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Novel Idea4:30 pm
The First 48
Shell Shocked; Cradle to Grave5:00 pm
The First 48
Ashes and Snow6:00 pm
The First 48
Breaking the Silence; Letters of Intent7:00 pm
The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 pm

KNXVHD
15.1
Paid Program
1:30 pm
  sports   World of X Games
Real Moto 20192:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
The Race
4:30 pm
  new   ABC15 News Sunday
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30036:00 pm
  new   Kids Say the Darndest Things
Taylor Swift Is My Friend7:00 pm
  new   Shark Tank
Episode 11048:00 pm
  new   The Rookie
The Bet9:00 pm

NNXV
15.2
Webster
Borrowed Time1:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Dee's First Date2:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Instant Fever2:30 pm
Head of the Class
My Dinner with Darlene3:00 pm
Head of the Class
The Phantom of the Glee Club3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Promises, Promises4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Poor Evelyn4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Love Is a Many Complicated Thing5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina, the Muse5:30 pm
Becker
The Bearer of Bad Tidings6:00 pm
Becker
One Angry Man6:30 pm
Coach
Coaches Conference7:00 pm
Coach
Carnival Knowledge7:30 pm
My Two Dads
The Family in Question8:00 pm
My Two Dads
Friend of the Family8:30 pm
Growing Pains
Superdad9:00 pm
Growing Pains
Mike's Madonna Story9:30 pm

LAFF
15.3
  movie    Boomerang
12:30 pm
  movie   Snow Day
3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Corvette Caper5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hyde's Birthday5:30 pm
Home Improvement
At Sea6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Workshop 'til You Drop6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Burnin' Love7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Al's Video7:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite8:00 pm
According to Jim
Separate Ways8:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency9:00 pm
According to Jim
Coach Jim9:30 pm

KNXVDT4
15.4
  new   Forensic Files
Partners in Crime1:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Sips of Sin2:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Paintball2:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Killing Spree3:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy4:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Capitol Crimes5:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Undertaken5:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Dark Waters6:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Grave Danger6:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Sign Here7:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Shot of Vengeance7:30 pm
Forensic Files
A Wrong Foot8:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
When the Dust Settled8:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
A Welcome Intrusion9:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Bound for Jail9:30 pm

KGRF-LD
19.1
Vitality Gardening
Treasure Hunt1:30 pm
Wassaja
1082:00 pm
Urban Native Girl
Six Nations2:30 pm
  movie   The Head Hunter
3:00 pm
Justice Delayed Is Justice Denied
5:00 pm
  movie   K'ina Kil: The Slaver's Son
5:30 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
6:00 pm
Medicine Line
Images of the Ages6:30 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Johnstone Strait7:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1057:30 pm
Native Shorts
8:00 pm
The AUX
9:00 pm

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
1:30 pm
Local Programming The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
3:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
3:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
4:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
4:30 pm
Local Programming

KPAZ2
21.2
 Sex, Love & Relationships
1:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
2:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
2:30 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
3:00 pm
Touching Lives with Dr. James Merritt
3:30 pm
Joel Osteen
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
4:30 pm
John Gray World
5:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
5:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
7:00 pm
Sunday Night Live
7:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
9:00 pm
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
9:30 pm

KPAZDT3
21.3
Music Videos
1:30 pm
Praise & Worship Videos
2:00 pm
The Vous
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KPAZS
21.5
The Church Movement
1:30 pm
The Kingdom System
2:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
2:30 pm
Invasion TV
3:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
3:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
4:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
4:30 pm
Keion's Korner
5:00 pm
New Season CWC
5:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
6:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
7:00 pm
New Beginnings
7:30 pm
Faith Alive
8:00 pm
Real
8:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
9:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
9:30 pm

3ABN
22.1
 3ABN Today Live
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Teen Challenge, Pt. 27:00 pm
Newstart Now
8:00 pm
Lineage
8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm

3ABNL
22.2
  new    3 ABN en vivo hoy
1:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
3:00 pm
Hay Esperanza
4:00 pm
Diálogo Abierto
5:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
5:30 pm
Bálsamo divino
7:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
7:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
8:00 pm
Punto joven
8:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios
9:00 pm

SONLIFE
22.3
 Family Worship Center Morning Service
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:30 pm
Crossfire Service
3:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Evening Live Service
4:00 pm
FWC Music
5:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center Morning Service
6:30 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm

ALMA
22.5
En contacto
1:30 pm
Club 700 Hoy
2:00 pm
Jesucristo en Acción
2:30 pm
Musical 27
3:00 pm
Jóven bytes
3:30 pm
Cita con Dios
4:00 pm
Programa Infantil
4:30 pm
Programa Infantil
5:00 pm
Los pasos del maestro
5:30 pm
Está en Ti
6:00 pm
Vive Más
6:30 pm
Celebración
7:00 pm
Cristo libera
7:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
8:00 pm
Películas o documentales
9:00 pm

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA 
12:00 am

GNTV
25.1
 3ABN Today Live
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:30 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Teen Challenge, Pt. 27:00 pm
Newstart Now
8:00 pm
Lineage
8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm

FNX
29.1
Vitality Gardening
Treasure Hunt1:30 pm
Wassaja
1082:00 pm
Urban Native Girl
Six Nations2:30 pm
  movie   The Head Hunter
3:00 pm
Justice Delayed Is Justice Denied
5:00 pm
  movie   K'ina Kil: The Slaver's Son
5:30 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
6:00 pm
Medicine Line
Images of the Ages6:30 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Johnstone Strait7:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1057:30 pm
Native Shorts
8:00 pm
The AUX
9:00 pm

KTVW-DT
33.1
Local Programming Al punto
3:00 pm
  new   Noticias Univisión Arizona Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
Local Programming Reina de la Canción
7:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVW2
33.2
  movie    Sahara
1:00 pm
  movie   Chinese zodiac
3:30 pm
Local Programming   sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Costa Rica vs. Curacao
Costa Rica vs. Curacao5:50 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Honduras vs. Martinique
Honduras vs. Martinique7:50 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
33.3
  movie    Devil's Canyon
12:00 pm
  movie   Two Mules for Sister Sara
2:00 pm
  movie   The Quick and the Dead
5:00 pm
  movie   El Dorado
7:00 pm
  movie   The Last Challenge 
9:30 pm

BOUNC
33.4
  movie    On Deadly Ground
12:00 pm
  movie   Out for Justice
2:00 pm
  movie   Above the Law
4:00 pm
  movie   Exit Wounds
6:00 pm
  movie   Romeo Must Die 
8:00 pm

KFPH-CD
35.1
  movie    Sahara
1:00 pm
  movie   Chinese zodiac
3:30 pm
Local Programming   sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Costa Rica vs. Curacao
Costa Rica vs. Curacao5:50 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Concacaf Liga de Naciones: Honduras vs. Martinique
Honduras vs. Martinique7:50 pm
Local Programming

KFPH
35.2
 Aquí y ahora
1:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
2:00 pm
Al punto
3:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
5:30 pm
Aquí y ahora
6:00 pm
Reina de la Canción
7:00 pm
Crónicas
9:00 pm

GETTV
35.3
 Paradise
The Return of Johnny Ryan1:00 pm
Paradise
The Plague2:00 pm
  movie   The Tall T
3:00 pm
  movie   Ten Wanted Men
5:00 pm
Dolly
Featuring Mel Tillis7:00 pm
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Willie Nelson7:30 pm
Mac Davis: Sounds Like Home
8:00 pm
Married...With Children
Wabbit Season9:00 pm
Married...With Children
Do Ya Think I'm Sexy9:30 pm

ESCAPE
35.4
 The FBI Files
Melissa Brannen: Missing1:00 pm
The FBI Files
World Trade Center Bombing2:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Case of the Flue3:00 pm
Forensic Files
No Safe Place3:30 pm
Forensic Files
Live Wire4:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Novel Idea4:30 pm
The First 48
Shell Shocked; Cradle to Grave5:00 pm
The First 48
Ashes and Snow6:00 pm
The First 48
Breaking the Silence; Letters of Intent7:00 pm
The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 pm

RITMOV
38.1
Videos
1:30 pm
Programación pagada
3:00 pm
Videos
3:30 pm
Programación pagada
5:00 pm
Videos
5:30 pm
Programación pagada
7:00 pm
Videos
7:30 pm
Programación pagada
9:00 pm
Videos 
9:30 pm

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha
10:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
 Videos
12:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Videos
2:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Videos
4:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Videos
6:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Videos
8:30 pm

ZUUS
38.4
 Invicta Watches
1:00 pm
Apple Electronics
2:00 pm
Electronic Holiday Must Haves
3:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
4:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
5:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
6:00 pm
Apple Electronics
7:00 pm
Invicta Watches
8:00 pm
Invicta Watches
9:00 pm

K38IZ
38.5
  sports   Yamaha's Whitetail Diaries
1:30 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
2:00 pm
  sports   Americana Outdoors
2:30 pm
Military Makeover
3:00 pm
Hiring America
3:30 pm
  sports   King of the Road
4:00 pm
  sports   The Best of Tuff Nuff MMA
4:30 pm
  sports   FITE in Focus Magazine
5:00 pm
Ghostbreakers
6:00 pm
Ghostbreakers
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Route 66
9:00 pm

RTV
38.6
Local Programming Doctor Who
4:30 pm
Doctor Who
5:00 pm
Local Programming Republic of Doyle
6:00 pm
  movie   A Bucket of Blood
7:00 pm
Local Programming

REVN
38.7
Lokar Car Show
1:30 pm
Racing Through Time
2:00 pm
Flying Through Time
3:00 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
4:00 pm
Bidding Wars
4:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
5:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
5:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
6:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
6:30 pm
Performance TV
7:00 pm
The Appraisers
7:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
8:00 pm
Tech Garage
8:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
9:00 pm
  sports   Outlaw Truck and Tractor Pulling
9:30 pm

KTAZ
39.1
  movie    Bee Movie
1:00 pm
  new   Goosebumps
3:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
  new   El secreto de Selena
9:00 pm

KTAZDT2
39.2
  movie    Meet Joe Black
12:00 pm
  movie   The Skeleton Key
3:00 pm
  movie   Atonement
5:30 pm
  movie   Cape Fear 
8:30 pm

SOiTV
39.3
 The A-Team
The Grey Team1:00 pm
The A-Team
Without Reservations2:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Welcome Home, Jaime3:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Hocus Pocus4:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Secret of Bigfoot5:00 pm
Emergency
Isolation6:00 pm
Emergency
Limelight7:00 pm
Dragnet
Burglary Auto - Courtroom8:00 pm
Dragnet
Internal Affairs - Parolee8:30 pm
Ironside
Armageddon Gang9:00 pm

KEJR
40.1
 Lo mejor de venga la alegría
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
2:00 pm
No es normal
4:00 pm
Oscuro paseo de la fama
5:00 pm
La ruleta mortal
6:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
7:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
9:00 pm

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm

KPDF
41.1
  sports    La Liga SmartBank 19/20: SD Huesca vs. Racing de Santander
SD Huesca vs. Racing de Santander1:00 pm
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
2:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
3:00 pm
No es normal
5:00 pm
Oscuro paseo de la fama
6:00 pm
La ruleta mortal
7:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
8:00 pm

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KPDF
41.3
  sports    Wold Class Boxing
1:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
3:00 pm
México de mis Amores
3:30 pm
The Hub on LATV
4:00 pm
México de mis Amores
4:30 pm
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
5:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:30 pm
The Q Agenda
8:00 pm
Checkitow
8:30 pm
The Zoo
9:00 pm

QVC
41.4
 KitchenAid
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
4:00 pm
KitchenAid
5:00 pm
Now You're Cooking
6:00 pm
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
9:00 pm

KVPA
42.1
Los Chuperamigos
1:30 pm
Local Programming LOL
6:00 pm
LOL
6:30 pm
Historias Delirantes
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Concierto 
9:00 pm

KPHE
44.1
Get It Girl
1:30 pm
The Zoo
2:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
The Edge
4:00 pm
Get It Girl
4:30 pm
Get It Girl
5:00 pm
Get It Girl
5:30 pm
ELZ
6:00 pm
Rokamole
6:30 pm
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
7:00 pm
Shop LC
9:00 pm

KPHE2
44.2
 Cóctel
1:00 pm
Programación pagada
2:00 pm
Programación pagada
2:30 pm
Programación pagada
3:00 pm
Sonora ahora
3:30 pm
TV Educativa
4:00 pm
Dies Domini
6:00 pm
Una Voz, Una Leyenda
7:00 pm
Programación pagada
8:00 pm
Voz Empresarial
8:30 pm
TV Educativa 
9:00 pm

KPHE3
44.3
 ONTV4U Programming
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KPHE5
44.5
King of the Road
1:30 pm
Country Classics
2:00 pm
Country Fix
2:30 pm
Nashville Insider
3:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
3:30 pm
Southern Glory
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Local Programming Music Mix USA
7:00 pm
Life's Little Miracles
7:30 pm
Planet Parent
8:00 pm
Local Programming

KPHE6
44.6
 ONTV4U Programming
9:00 pm
Local Programming

KUTP
45.1
  movie    Mr. Deeds
1:00 pm
  movie   The Spiderwick Chronicles
3:00 pm
Modern Family
Not in My House5:00 pm
Modern Family
Fifteen Percent5:30 pm
Modern Family
Moon Landing6:00 pm
Modern Family
My Funky Valentine6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
8:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Payback9:00 pm

Movie
45.2
  movie    The Curse of Frankenstein
12:30 pm
  movie   The Bride
2:20 pm
  movie   Human Desire
5:00 pm
  movie   Framed
7:00 pm
  movie   The Dark Corner 
8:45 pm

KUTP3
45.3
The Price Is Right
1:40 pm
The Price Is Right
2:20 pm
Supermarket Sweep
3:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
3:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:30 pm
Password Plus
5:00 pm
Password Plus
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Split Second
7:00 pm
Split Second
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Password Plus
8:30 pm
Match Game
9:00 pm
Match Game
9:30 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
48
Time of Grace
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
3:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
3:30 pm
TD Jakes
4:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
4:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
6:00 pm
Michael Youssef
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm
David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
8:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
8:30 pm
Focus on Israel
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 pm

DSTAR
48.1
Time of Grace
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
3:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
3:30 pm
TD Jakes
4:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
4:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
5:00 pm
John Ankerberg
6:00 pm
Michael Youssef
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm
David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
8:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
8:30 pm
Focus on Israel
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 pm

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.3
  movie    3 Strikes
12:00 pm
  movie   Bio-Dome
2:00 pm
  movie   Clifford
4:00 pm
  movie   Once Bitten
6:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Don't Look Back8:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Don't Look Back9:00 pm

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

STAD
50.6
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments1:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
2:00 pm
  movie   350 Days
2:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
5:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Absolute Fighting Championship 247:00 pm
  sports   UFA 161
Shamrock FC 3218:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm

ION HD
51.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Recovery1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Frozen Lake2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Iron Curtain Rising3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
War Cries6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Tuhon7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Disco Bob8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Little Devil Complex9:00 pm

qubo
51.2
Jane and the Dragon
Pride and Pollen1:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Pippi Is Shipwrecked2:00 pm
Pippi Longstockings
Pippi Saves the Old Folks Home2:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 133:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 143:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 154:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 164:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Old Man of the Mountain5:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Emerald Duck5:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Do Unto Udders6:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Did You Myth Me?6:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Bad Altitude7:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Funny Money7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Follow That Jet8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Dry Spell8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Smelderado9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Quimby Exchange9:30 pm

ION Plus
51.3
 White Collar
The Original1:00 pm
White Collar
In the Wind2:00 pm
White Collar
At What Price3:00 pm
White Collar
Out Of the Frying Pan4:00 pm
White Collar
One Last Stakeout5:00 pm
White Collar
Controlling Interest6:00 pm
White Collar
Master Plan7:00 pm
White Collar
Ice Breaker8:00 pm
White Collar
Quantico Closure9:00 pm

SHOP
51.4
Local Programming Paid Program
3:30 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
4:30 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
9:30 pm

QVC
51.5
 KitchenAid
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
4:00 pm
KitchenAid
5:00 pm
Now You're Cooking
6:00 pm
G.I.L.I. with Jill Martin
9:00 pm

HSN
51.6
 Gifts for the Family
1:00 pm
Gifts Under $50
2:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
3:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
4:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
6:00 pm
Gifts for the Family
7:00 pm
Get Gifty
8:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
9:00 pm

KASW-DT
61.1
Forensic Files
Innocence Lost1:30 pm
Forensic Files
'Til Death Do Us Part2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Ties That Bind2:30 pm
Forensic Files
Body of Evidence3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Accident or Murder3:30 pm
The King of Queens
S'Poor House4:00 pm
The King of Queens
Attention Deficit4:30 pm
Local Programming   sports   American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Season Finale6:00 pm
Local Programming

KASWDT2
61.2
 Gifts for the Family
1:00 pm
Gifts Under $50
2:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
3:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
4:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
6:00 pm
Gifts for the Family
7:00 pm
Get Gifty
8:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection
9:00 pm

KASW
61.3
  movie    Devil's Canyon
12:00 pm
  movie   Two Mules for Sister Sara
2:00 pm
  movie   The Quick and the Dead
5:00 pm
  movie   El Dorado
7:00 pm
  movie   The Last Challenge 
9:30 pm

ESCAPE
61.4
 The FBI Files
Melissa Brannen: Missing1:00 pm
The FBI Files
World Trade Center Bombing2:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Case of the Flue3:00 pm
Forensic Files
No Safe Place3:30 pm
Forensic Files
Live Wire4:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Novel Idea4:30 pm
The First 48
Shell Shocked; Cradle to Grave5:00 pm
The First 48
Ashes and Snow6:00 pm
The First 48
Breaking the Silence; Letters of Intent7:00 pm
The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Phoenix (Prescott) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.