1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               

KNAZ HDTV
2.1
Local Programming TBA
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
First @ 4
4:00 pm
new 12 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
12 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Transplant
Saleh9:01 pm

KTVK-DT
3.1
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
4:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
4:30 pm
Good Evening Arizona
5:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
5:30 pm
Good Evening Arizona
6:00 pm
People Now
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
new 3-TV News at 8pm
8:00 pm
new 3 TV News @ 9
9:00 pm

KTVK2
3.2
movie  Earth Girls Are Easy
12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Conversion2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Quality of Mercy3:00 pm
Sliders
The Great Work4:00 pm
Sliders
New Gods for Old5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Deliver Us From Evil6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Trilogy: Part 17:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Taking a Break from All Your Worries8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Woman King9:00 pm

KTVK3
3.3
Soundstage
Travis Tritt1:00 pm
Hee Haw
Johnny Cash, and Jean Shepard2:00 pm
Soundstage
Tim McGraw3:00 pm
Nashville Insider
09-14-20204:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
new Chasing Down Madison Brown
The Sport of Polo5:00 pm
Local Programming The Dailey and Vincent Show
Country Favorites and Roy Acuff6:00 pm
Opry Docs
Minnie Pearl6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
The Song
Rick Springfield7:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
The Sport of Polo8:00 pm
Local Programming The Dailey and Vincent Show
Country Favorites and Roy Acuff9:00 pm

KPHOHD
5.1
The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
09-23-20192:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new CBS 5 News at 5
5:00 pm
new CBS 5 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new CBS 5 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
NCIS
The North Pole7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Getaway9:00 pm

COZI
5.2
Little House on the Prairie
For the Love of Nancy1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Wave of the Future2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
No Beast So Fierce3:00 pm
The Munsters
Hot Rod Herman4:00 pm
Local Programming Frasier
Chess Pains5:00 pm
Frasier
Crane vs. Crane5:30 pm
Roseanne
Hit the Road, Jack6:00 pm
Roseanne
The War Room6:30 pm
Roseanne
Lanford’s Elite7:00 pm
Roseanne
Some Enchanted Merger7:30 pm
The Nanny
The Fran in the Mirror8:00 pm
The Nanny
The Yummy Mummy8:30 pm
The Nanny
California Here We Come9:00 pm

KPHO3
5.3
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pig BBQ Joint; Two Six – Ate; Taco Pica1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Prairie Harvest; St. Joachum Diner; the Village1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Atlanta, GA: Sherry & Preston Hay2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Alpharetta2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Tara’s Master3:00 pm
Sarah 101
Industrial Soul Bedroom3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
North Yorkshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
The Cotswolds5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Northern Ireland6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Rainham7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Atlanta, GA: Sherry & Preston Hay8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Alpharetta8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Tara’s Master9:00 pm

KMOH
6.1
 Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:30 pm
Todos quieren fama
7:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
7:55 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm

KAZT-DT
7.1
The Steve Wilkos Show
You Fractured My Face…But You Love Me?1:00 pm
Maury
Test Them…Is My Husband Cheating With My Daughter?2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-22-20204:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-22-20204:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
You Got Zuko’d6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Circle of Driving6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Checks9:00 pm

KAZTM
7.2
Bonanza
Mirror of a Man1:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Time for Singing2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deserter2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 123—Courtroom4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 143—Cave4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Two Men on a Dinosaur5:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie’s Job5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Settling Debts6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Moon Is Not Blue6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Deal Is a Deal7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Fun Girls7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Says ‘Hey’ to the President8:00 pm
Green Acres
Neighborliness8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Watch the Trains Go By9:00 pm

KAZT3
7.3
Colleen Lopez Collection
1:00 pm
new Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
2:00 pm
new M. Asam Beauty
3:00 pm
Fall Home Solutions
4:00 pm
Amy & Adam’s Haunted Halloween Special
5:00 pm
Amy & Adam’s Haunted Halloween Special
6:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
7:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
8:00 pm
Fall Home Solutions
9:00 pm

KAZT4
7.4
Magnum, P.I.
Echoes of the Mind1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Halloween Knight2:00 pm
Knight Rider
KITT vs. KARR3:00 pm
CHiPs
Force Seven4:00 pm
CHiPs
Meet the New Guy5:00 pm
CHiPs
Tight Fit6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Everyday Heroes7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Warriors8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Angel9:00 pm

AZPBS
8.1
Sesame Street
Counting Critters1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday2:30 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
new Arizona Horizon
5:00 pm
new Cronkite News
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-22-20206:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote7:00 pm
new Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
8:00 pm

Life
8.2
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Canada: Horned Dinosaurs1:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
The Republic of Georgia1:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
New England Celebrities2:00 pm
The Daytripper
Seguin, TX2:30 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Reverse Appliqué3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Right at Home3:30 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1134:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart4:30 pm
Baking with Julia
Nick Malgieri5:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Menu Memories5:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
South by South of the Border with Vivian Howard6:00 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Raichlen’s Rules6:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight7:00 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Flavors of the Eternal Forest7:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Canada: Horned Dinosaurs8:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
The Republic of Georgia8:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
New England Celebrities9:00 pm

WORLD
8.3
movie Blackbird: Legacy of Innovation
1:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Galileo’s Moon2:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations3:00 pm
Local Programming Rick Steves’ Europe
Iran’s Historic Capitals5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Wildest Dreamers6:00 pm
Art in the 48
6:30 pm
Local Programming DW News
7:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds8:00 pm

PBSKIDS
8.4
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Fair Weather; Home Sweet Home8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book8:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course9:00 pm

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM
12:00 am

KSAZHD
10.1
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
3:30 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
Local Programming new FOX 10 News @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 9pm
9:00 pm

KSAZ
10.2
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
3:30 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
Local Programming new FOX 10 News @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 9pm
9:00 pm

KSAZH
10.3
House
Games1:00 pm
House
Games2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Three Julies3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Paints His Masterpiece4:00 pm
MacGyver
Ghost Ship5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Manhunt6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Double Trouble7:00 pm
Star Trek
Journey to Babel8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Hunted9:00 pm

KSAZDT4
10.4
movie  Cutting Edge 2: Going for the Gold
12:00 pm
movie The Cutting Edge
2:00 pm
Green Acres
The Liberation Movement4:00 pm
Green Acres
Charlie, Homer and Natasha4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Heartland
Walking Tall6:00 pm
Heartland
Lost Highway7:00 pm
movie Flash Gordon
8:00 pm

KPNX-DT
12.1
Local Programming TBA
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
First @ 4
4:00 pm
new 12 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
12 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Transplant
Saleh9:01 pm

KPNXW+
12.2
new  12 News Weather Plus
12:00 am

KPNXDT3
12.3
City Confidential
Palm Beach, Florida: Deadly Infestation1:00 pm
New Detectives
Vanished2:00 pm
New Detectives
Soldier Stories3:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Family Secret; Blood Trail4:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Baiting Game5:00 pm
The Last 24
Red River6:00 pm
Poisonous Liaisons
Wives and Lies7:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Sara8:01 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Butcher9:00 pm

QUEST
12.4
American Restoration
Batter Up1:00 pm
American Restoration
Suds and Duds1:30 pm
Yukon Gold
Know When to Fold ‘Em2:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Know When to Run3:00 pm
Shipping Wars
To the Moon and Back4:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Problems Set in Stone4:30 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
A Jenny for Your Thoughts5:00 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
I’d Do Anything for Lesa5:30 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Mary Defeats Auction6:00 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Tank Girl6:30 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
Ice Rodeo7:00 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
World War Hugh8:00 pm
new Ice Road Truckers
Hail to the King!9:00 pm

KFPH
13.1
Nosotros los guapos
Súbale, súbale1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
3:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
El acertijo del amor4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

KFPH
13.2
new TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new Noticias 33
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm

GetTV
13.3
Paradise
Devil’s Escort1:00 pm
Paradise
Dangerous Cargo2:00 pm
Good Times
The Encyclopedia Hustle3:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved3:30 pm
Sanford and Son
I Dream of Choo Choo Rabinowitz4:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket4:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Eats and Runs5:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria Sings the Blues5:30 pm
All in the Family
Stephanie’s Conversion6:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith Gets Fired6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Engagement7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Blind Mellow Jelly Collection7:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I Hate Goodbyes8:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Pilot8:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Who’s Your Mama?9:00 pm

KFPHDT4
13.4
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Pinned by the Evidence4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Oily in the Morning4:30 pm
The First 48
Live to Tell; Field of Lies5:00 pm
Local Programming The First 48
Final Investment; Writing on the Wall7:00 pm
The FBI Files
Shattered Shield8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 pm

KNXVHD
15.1
new TBA
1:00 pm
The List
2:00 pm
new TBA
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming new ABC15 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new ABC15 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:02 pm

NNXV
15.2
I Dream of Jeannie
Invisible House for Sale1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie, the Governor’s Wife1:30 pm
Bewitched
To Go or Not to Go, That Is the Question2:00 pm
Bewitched
Salem Saga: Salem Here We Come2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Seven Little Indians3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
The Greek Connection3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
It’s My Party and I’ll Cry if I Want To4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Initiation4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Chief’s Gay Evening5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Katie Steals Julie’s Jock5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Good-bye, Mr. Fish6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Marriage on the Rocks7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Father Christmas7:30 pm
Alice
Take Him, He’s Yours8:00 pm
Alice
Car Wars8:30 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
15.3
According to Jim
The Race1:00 pm
According to Jim
Anec-Don’ts1:30 pm
According to Jim
The Chick Whisperer2:00 pm
According to Jim
James and the Annoying Peach2:30 pm
Home Improvement
A Frozen Moment3:00 pm
Home Improvement
Feud for Thought3:30 pm
Home Improvement
‘Twas the Blight Before Christmas4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Slip Sleddin’ Away4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Dream On5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Reel Men5:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bad News6:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Last Words6:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Oh Honey7:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Desperation Day7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Garbage Island8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
A Change of Heart8:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Radio Daze9:00 pm

KNXVDT4
15.4
Local Programming Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm

KGRF-LD
19.1
Creative Native
1:00 pm
underEXPOSED
In the Box1:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Ready, Set, Go2:00 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Ready to Roll2:30 pm
Rez Rides
The Dream3:00 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Native Artists3:30 pm
First Talk
4:00 pm
Indian Pride
Heroes4:30 pm
movie Ambassadors of the Sky
5:00 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Hay River Dene7:30 pm
Cashing In
The Last Shot Wins8:00 pm
Studio 49
The Blue Agave8:30 pm
movie Places Not Our Own
9:00 pm

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Hagee Ministries
1:00 pm
Local Programming Praise
2:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
3:00 pm
Local Programming Steven Scott: Greatest Words Ever Spoken
4:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
4:30 pm
Praise
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
6:30 pm
Best of Better Together
7:00 pm
Christine Caine
7:30 pm
Praise
8:00 pm
Joseph Prince
9:00 pm

KPAZ2
21.2
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
2:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
2:30 pm
Winning Walk
3:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
3:30 pm
Joel Osteen
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
5:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
6:00 pm
Successful Living with Casey Treat
6:30 pm
Let’s Talk With Brian Houston
7:00 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
7:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
8:00 pm
Fearless TV
8:30 pm
We Are Sisterhood
9:00 pm

KPAZDT3
21.3
Aqua Kids Adventures
1:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
1:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
2:00 pm
RocKids TV
2:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
3:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
3:30 pm
Sea Kids
4:00 pm
Two By 2
4:30 pm
iShine KNECT
5:00 pm
Superbook
5:30 pm
Topsy Turvy
6:00 pm
Wild About Animals
09-23-20196:30 pm
Tune Time
7:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
7:30 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
8:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
8:30 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
9:00 pm

KPAZDT4
21.4
Guía para padres
1:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
1:30 pm
Por una vida mejor
2:00 pm
Escrito está
2:30 pm
Ancient nutrition
3:00 pm
Manna-Fest con Perry Stone
4:00 pm
Guardianes del muro
4:30 pm
Local Programming Dios de milagros
5:30 pm
La voz de victoria del creyente
6:00 pm
Noches de gloria
6:30 pm
Otoniel Font
7:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
7:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
8:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
9:00 pm

KPAZS
21.5
movie Hidden Secrets
1:00 pm
movie The Way Back
3:00 pm
movie Kon Tiki
5:00 pm
movie Kon Tiki
7:30 pm
movie Virtuous
9:00 pm

3ABN
22.1
3ABN Today
Refugee Ministry1:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Fossil Fuels2:30 pm
From Sickness to Health
When the Heart Attacks3:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
His Addiction Or Mine3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
666 and 777!4:30 pm
Revelation’s Seven Trumpets
Lesson 7 – The Revelation Interlude Part 15:00 pm
3ABN Today
Refugee Ministry6:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Why Was Bible Prophecy Given?7:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Real Repentance8:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Creation and Human Relationships8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Refugee Ministry9:00 pm

3ABNL
22.2
Eventos finales
1:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
2:00 pm
Cocina con color
2:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
3:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
3:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
4:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
4:30 pm
Sí podemos
5:00 pm
Mejor cada día
5:30 pm
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
6:00 pm
La Segunda venida
8:00 pm
3ABN Visita
9:00 pm

SONLIFE
22.3
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
Insight
3:00 pm
Study in the Word
3:30 pm
Frances and Friends
4:00 pm
Message of the Cross
6:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
7:00 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm

KTVP
22.4
Under $50 Deals
1:00 pm
Under $50 Deals
2:00 pm
Under $50 Deals
3:00 pm
Under $50 Deals – Lifestyle
4:00 pm
Under $50 Deals – Lifestyle
5:00 pm
Under $50 Deals
6:00 pm
Under $50 Deals
7:00 pm
Under $50 Deals
8:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
9:00 pm

ALMA
22.5
 Almavisión Hispanic Network
12:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
2:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
4:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
6:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
8:00 pm

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA
12:00 am

GNTV
25.1
3ABN Today
Refugee Ministry1:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Fossil Fuels2:30 pm
From Sickness to Health
When the Heart Attacks3:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
His Addiction Or Mine3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
666 and 777!4:30 pm
Revelation’s Seven Trumpets
Lesson 7 – The Revelation Interlude Part 15:00 pm
3ABN Today
Refugee Ministry6:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Why Was Bible Prophecy Given?7:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Real Repentance8:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Creation and Human Relationships8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Refugee Ministry9:00 pm

FNX
29.1
Creative Native
1:00 pm
underEXPOSED
In the Box1:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Ready, Set, Go2:00 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Ready to Roll2:30 pm
Rez Rides
The Dream3:00 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Native Artists3:30 pm
First Talk
4:00 pm
Indian Pride
Heroes4:30 pm
movie Ambassadors of the Sky
5:00 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Hay River Dene7:30 pm
Cashing In
The Last Shot Wins8:00 pm
Studio 49
The Blue Agave8:30 pm
movie Places Not Our Own
9:00 pm

KTVW-DT
33.1
new TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new Noticias 33
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm

KTVW2
33.2
Nosotros los guapos
Súbale, súbale1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
3:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
El acertijo del amor4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

GRIT
33.3
Laramie
Dark Verdict1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Woman with a Gun2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Long Odds2:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Reward for Gaine3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Wanted: Jim Hardie4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Relay Station4:30 pm
movie Tall Man Riding
5:00 pm
movie The First Texan
7:00 pm
movie Streets of Laredo
9:00 pm

BOUNC
33.4
movie  Changing Lanes
12:00 pm
movie Fire With Fire
2:00 pm
The Game
Hit Me With Your Best Shot4:00 pm
The Game
Fool Me Twice…I’m the Damn Fool4:30 pm
movie Hoodlum
5:00 pm
movie Blue Hill Avenue
8:00 pm

KFPH-CD
35.1
Nosotros los guapos
Súbale, súbale1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
3:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
El acertijo del amor4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

KFPH
35.2
new TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new Noticias 33
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm

GETTV
35.3
Paradise
Devil’s Escort1:00 pm
Paradise
Dangerous Cargo2:00 pm
Good Times
The Encyclopedia Hustle3:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved3:30 pm
Sanford and Son
I Dream of Choo Choo Rabinowitz4:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Winning Ticket4:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Eats and Runs5:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria Sings the Blues5:30 pm
All in the Family
Stephanie’s Conversion6:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith Gets Fired6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Engagement7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Blind Mellow Jelly Collection7:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I Hate Goodbyes8:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Pilot8:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Who’s Your Mama?9:00 pm

KNXV35DT4
35.4
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Pinned by the Evidence4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Oily in the Morning4:30 pm
The First 48
Live to Tell; Field of Lies5:00 pm
Local Programming The First 48
Final Investment; Writing on the Wall7:00 pm
The FBI Files
Shattered Shield8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 pm

RITMOV
38.1
 Ritmo Visión
12:00 am

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha
10:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
Local Programming Videos
1:30 pm
Local Programming Videos
3:30 pm
Local Programming Videos
5:30 pm
Local Programming Videos
7:30 pm
Local Programming

ZUUS
38.4
Madi Claire Handbags
1:00 pm
Falling for Fashion Finale
2:00 pm
Tiffany Style Lighting & Accents
3:00 pm
Tiffany Style Lighting & Accents
4:00 pm
Invicta Breakdown
5:00 pm
Invicta Breakdown
6:00 pm
Local Programming Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
8:00 pm
Health and Aging With Jason Taylor
9:00 pm

K38IZ
38.5
 The Amazing World Of Aviation Series – 13-Part
12:30 pm
sports Larysa Unleashed
1:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
2:00 pm
sports Bass Pro Shops Fisherman’s Handbook
3:00 pm
Motorz
3:30 pm
Music Mix USA
4:00 pm
Street Magic
4:30 pm
sports The Burning Issue
5:00 pm
sports Star Block Workout
5:30 pm
Operation Repo
6:00 pm
sports 1000cc Raw Thrill
6:30 pm
United Fight Alliance
7:00 pm
sports Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
8:00 pm
Route 66
9:00 pm

RTV
38.6
movie The Call of the Wild
1:00 pm
The Girl From Tomorrow
Sweetness and Fright3:00 pm
One Step Beyond
I Saw You Tomorrow3:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
There Was an Old Woman4:00 pm
The Doctors
4:30 pm
Local Programming Doctor Who
The King’s Demons – Part 15:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Live Wire6:00 pm
Police Surgeon
The Text According to Gracie7:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Lady X7:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
That’s the Way the Story Goes8:00 pm
Cold Squad
Survivor9:00 pm

REVN
38.7
Motorhead Garage
1:00 pm
sports Pleasure Boater
1:30 pm
sports Boats N’ Bike
2:00 pm
sports What Would Mike Do?
2:30 pm
Bidding Wars
3:00 pm
Classic Cars
3:30 pm
Performance TV
4:00 pm
Motorz
4:30 pm
My Classic Car
5:00 pm
My Classic Car
5:30 pm
Auto Files
6:00 pm
Pit Stop
6:30 pm
Rev’n News
7:00 pm
Motorz
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
8:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
9:00 pm

KTAZ
39.1
Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm
new TBA
1:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
2:58 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
4:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
4:30 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new Falsa identidad
9:00 pm

KTAZDT2
39.2
Miami Vice
1:00 pm
Magnum
2:00 pm
Grimm
3:00 pm
Caso cerrado
4:00 pm
Profiler
5:00 pm
Covert Affairs
6:00 pm
Law & order
7:00 pm
movie Remember Me
8:00 pm

SOiTV
39.3
Little House on the Prairie
Wave of the Future1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
No Beast So Fierce2:00 pm
The Munsters
Hot Rod Herman3:00 pm
Local Programming Frasier
Chess Pains4:00 pm
Frasier
Crane vs. Crane4:30 pm
Roseanne
Hit the Road, Jack5:00 pm
Roseanne
The War Room5:30 pm
Roseanne
Lanford’s Elite6:00 pm
Roseanne
Some Enchanted Merger6:30 pm
The Nanny
The Fran in the Mirror7:00 pm
The Nanny
The Yummy Mummy7:30 pm
The Nanny
California Here We Come8:00 pm
The Nanny
Ma’ternal Affairs8:30 pm

KEJR
40.1
 Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:30 pm
Todos quieren fama
7:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
7:55 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm

KPDF
41.1
 Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:30 pm
Todos quieren fama
7:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
7:55 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming
12:00 am

KPDF
41.3
Checkitow
1:00 pm
Rokamole
1:30 pm
The Zoo
2:00 pm
Local Programming Mexico de Mis Amores
3:30 pm
The Zoo
4:00 pm
Get It Girl
5:00 pm
sports LATV Fan Nation
5:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
6:00 pm
sports LATV Fan Nation
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:30 pm
The Zoo
8:00 pm
Pinkafe
9:00 pm

QVC
41.4
Gourmet Holiday
1:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
5:00 pm
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
The Joy of Christmas Sale
9:00 pm

KVPA
42.1
movie El Mudo… Con el poder en las manos
1:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
3:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
4:00 pm
LOL
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
El Capo
9:00 pm

KPHE
44.1
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
2:00 pm
sports Wold Class Boxing
3:00 pm
Local Programming México de mis Amores
5:30 pm
CHIRLA TV
6:00 pm
LATV Sessions
6:30 pm
Music Beyond Music
7:00 pm
Rokamole
7:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
8:00 pm
Get It Girl
9:00 pm

KPHE2
44.2
 Telemax
12:00 am

KPHE3
44.3
 Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
12:00 pm
Robot Cleans 4 You
3:00 pm
The Coin Vault
4:00 pm
Lift Your Saggy Boobs!
9:00 pm

KPHE4
44.4
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Exclusively Silver Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Off Park Jewelry Collection
7:00 pm
new Moonlight Madness
9:00 pm

KPHE5
44.5
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
1:00 pm
Underwater Safari
1:30 pm
Underwater World for Kids
2:00 pm
Zoo Diaries
2:30 pm
Skooled!
3:00 pm
Only In
3:30 pm
Coop Dreams
4:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
4:30 pm
movie Movie
5:00 pm
Military Makeover
7:00 pm
Hiring America
7:30 pm
Distant Roads
8:00 pm
Crosswords
8:30 pm
movie Movie
9:00 pm

KPHE6
44.6
Tales of Wells Fargo
Woman with a Gun1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Long Odds1:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Reward for Gaine2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Wanted: Jim Hardie3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Relay Station3:30 pm
movie Tall Man Riding
4:00 pm
movie The First Texan
6:00 pm
movie Streets of Laredo
8:00 pm

KUTP
45.1
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Modern Family
No Small Feet5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Einstein Approximation5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Retraction Reaction6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Intimacy Acceleration6:30 pm
FOX 10 XTRA NEWS @ 7P
7:00 pm
Judge Judy
Teen Assaults Woman With Mace?; When Old Cats Attack8:00 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t Sell Dogs to Teenagers; World’s Worst Roommate?!8:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Fagin9:00 pm

Movie
45.2
movie  Cabaret
12:00 pm
movie Sounder
2:40 pm
movie The Bad News Bears
5:00 pm
movie Hopscotch
7:30 pm

KUTP3
45.3
Press Your Luck
1:00 pm
Card Sharks
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Sale of the Century
4:00 pm
Concentration
4:30 pm
Password Plus
5:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm

KUTP4
45.4
Newhart
This Probably Is Condemned1:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
Best Friends1:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Florence Did It Different2:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Florence Did It Different2:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Barbra Streisand, Chubby Checker, and More3:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Tony Bennett, Ethel Merman, Albert Brooks, and More3:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
1114:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Rod Serling, Arthur C. Clarke and Catherine Mackin6:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Bad Reception in Albany7:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
I Do Not Choose to Run7:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Goodnight Sweet Prince & Jellybeans8:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Uncle from New Jersey8:30 pm
Dark Shadows
9:00 pm

KUTP
45.5
Crossing Jordan
Dreamland1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Death Toll2:00 pm
Cold Case
Superstar3:00 pm
Cold Case
Willkommen4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Easy Does It5:00 pm
The Closer
Necessary Evil6:00 pm
The Closer
You Have the Right to Remain Jolly7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Letting It Go8:00 pm
Major Crimes
Do Not Disturb9:00 pm

JTV
48.2
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Exclusively Silver Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Off Park Jewelry Collection
7:00 pm
new Moonlight Madness
9:00 pm

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFPB
50.3
Local Programming movie Baby Boom
2:30 pm
movie The Birdcage
4:30 pm
movie Thelma & Louise
7:00 pm

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

STAD
50.6
World Poker Tour
WPT World Championship1:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:30 pm
new Stadium NFL Draft Special
3:00 pm
new Inside the League
3:30 pm
null: SFT 23
4:00 pm
sports UFA
KOK Bushido Part 25:00 pm
null: SFT 23
6:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 10: From Baltimore
7:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 11: Part 1 from Baltimore
8:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 11: Part 2 from Baltimore
9:00 pm

KFPBLD7
50.7
¡Yo soy yo!
1:00 pm
movie Yo Quisiera
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KFPBLD8
50.8
Epic Exploring
1:00 pm
Life on the Edge
2:00 pm
Life on the Edge
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
5:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
7:00 pm
sports Outlook: Icons Revealed
7:30 pm
Life on the Edge
8:00 pm
Life on the Edge
8:30 pm
Epic Exploring
9:00 pm

ION HD
51.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Partners1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Crimeleon2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blye, K.3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blye, K., Part 24:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Dragon and the Fairy5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Vengeance6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Patriot Acts7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Touch of Death8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Neighborhood Watch9:00 pm

qubo
51.2
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Golden Gorgon1:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Phantom of Crazy Castle1:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Jumpball Bu; Mission Zoompossible2:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Monkey Idol; Quill Fu to Do2:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Chip Monahan—Alien Squirrel Master3:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
What’s a Bucket Worth?3:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Monumental Showdown4:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Love Is Like a Rock4:30 pm
Babar
The Lead Blimp5:00 pm
Babar
Helping Hands5:30 pm
Babar
Every Basket Has a Silver Lining6:00 pm
Babar
Land of Games6:30 pm
Babar
Cruel to Be Kind7:00 pm
Babar
Kings of the Castle7:30 pm
Babar
The One That Got Away8:00 pm
Babar
Robot Rampage8:30 pm
Babar
Babar’s First Step9:00 pm

ION Plus
51.3
Rookie Blue
Class Dismissed1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
A Good Shoot2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Girls’ Night Out3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Messy Houses4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Coming Home5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Leap of Faith6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
The Girlfriend Experience7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Out of Time8:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
51.4
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
1:00 pm
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
1:30 pm
The Hard Truth
2:00 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
2:30 pm
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
3:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
3:30 pm
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
6:31 pm
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
8:31 pm
Local Programming

QVC
51.5
Gourmet Holiday
1:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
5:00 pm
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
The Joy of Christmas Sale
9:00 pm

HSN
51.6
Colleen Lopez Collection
1:00 pm
new Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
2:00 pm
new M. Asam Beauty
3:00 pm
Fall Home Solutions
4:00 pm
Amy & Adam’s Haunted Halloween Special
5:00 pm
Amy & Adam’s Haunted Halloween Special
6:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
7:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
8:00 pm
Fall Home Solutions
9:00 pm

JTV
58.1
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Exclusively Silver Jewelry
5:00 pm
new Off Park Jewelry Collection
7:00 pm
new Moonlight Madness
9:00 pm

KASW-DT
61.1
Judge Mathis
1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Man Stealin’ Roomies2:00 pm
Family Guy
Total Recall3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
They Shoot Asses, Don’t They?3:30 pm
Local Programming 2 Broke Girls
And the Taste Test4:30 pm
Friends
The One with Ross’s Sandwich5:00 pm
Friends
The One with the Inappropriate Sister5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Devil’s Lube6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Thank God for Scoliosis6:30 pm
new Dead Pixels
Hive-Mother7:00 pm
Dead Pixels
Patricide7:30 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Chapter 9: Deception8:00 pm
ABC15 Arizona 9PM on CW61
9:00 pm

KASWDT2
61.2
new Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
1:00 pm
new M. Asam Beauty
2:00 pm
Fall Home Solutions
3:00 pm
Amy & Adam’s Haunted Halloween Special
4:00 pm
Amy & Adam’s Haunted Halloween Special
5:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
6:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
7:00 pm
Fall Home Solutions
8:00 pm
Dr. Nassif Skincare
9:00 pm

KASW
61.3
Laramie
Dark Verdict1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Woman with a Gun2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Long Odds2:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Reward for Gaine3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Wanted: Jim Hardie4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Relay Station4:30 pm
movie Tall Man Riding
5:00 pm
movie The First Texan
7:00 pm
movie Streets of Laredo
9:00 pm

KASWDT4
61.4
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Pinned by the Evidence4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Oily in the Morning4:30 pm
The First 48
Live to Tell; Field of Lies5:00 pm
Local Programming The First 48
Final Investment; Writing on the Wall7:00 pm
The FBI Files
Shattered Shield8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.