Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Phoenix, AZ 85065  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Phoenix, AZ 85065. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm

KNAZ-DT
2.1
  new   Today in AZ
5:00 am
  new   Today in AZ
5:30 am
  new   Today in AZ
6:00 am
  new   Today
06-19-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
06-19-20199:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Mark Consuelos; Keri Russell; Kim Raver; Jorge Cruise10:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
06-19-201911:00 am
Daily Blast Live
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVK-DT
3.1
Good Morning Arizona
5:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
5:30 am
Good Morning Arizona
6:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
7:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
8:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
9:00 am
  new   Your Life Arizona
10:00 am
Mom
Black Mold and an Old Hot Dog11:00 am
Mom
Snickerdoodle and a Nip Slip11:30 am
Last Man Standing
Driving Lessons12:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Pledging12:30 pm
Local Programming

KTVK2
3.2
Your Help is Needed Now!
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen
7:30 am
Get Wild
8:00 am
Wild World
8:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  movie   The Stepfather
10:00 am
  movie   Stepfather II 
12:00 pm

KTVK3
3.3
 CBS 5 Weather Now 
12:00 am

KPHOHD
5.1
CBS 5 This Morning
5:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
5:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
06-19-20197:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
06-19-20199:00 am
Dr. Phil
Dad Confronts Daughter's Abuser10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
06-19-201911:00 am
  new   CBS 5 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
06-19-201912:30 pm
Local Programming

COZI
5.2
Magnum, P.I.
All for One5:00 am
The Rockford Files
Guilt6:00 am
Columbo
Playback7:00 am
Adam-12
Log 94---Vengeance8:30 am
Quincy, M.E.
Dead Last9:00 am
Hart to Hart
Night Horrors10:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
It's a Dog's Life11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Lovers and Other Killers12:00 pm
Local Programming

KPHO-DT3
5.3
CBS 5 This Morning
5:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
5:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
06-19-20197:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
06-19-20199:00 am
Dr. Phil
Dad Confronts Daughter's Abuser10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
06-19-201911:00 am
  new   CBS 5 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
06-19-201912:30 pm
Local Programming

KMOH
6.1
 Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
Hechos AM
7:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am
Venga la alegría 
11:00 am

KAZT-DT
7.1
AZ Daily Mix
5:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
6:00 am
Life Today
6:30 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
7:00 am
DragonflyTV
Animal Behavior7:30 am
  new   The AZ Daily Mix – LIVE
8:00 am
Face the Truth
Sister Smack Down Over Car Crash. No Apologies...Just Shade!9:00 am
Face the Truth
Couple Debating Divorce While Drowning in Debt? Will Surrogacy Revive Their Romance?9:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Jackée Harry; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Margaret Cho; Jamie Kennedy10:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Jackée Harry; Louie Anderson; Bill Bellamy; Natasha Leggero; Billy Gardell10:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I'm Innocent But He Still Abuses Me11:00 am
Maury
That's Not My Daughter...I'll Prove I Can't Make Girls!12:00 pm
Local Programming

KAZTM
7.2
The Facts of Life
Peekskill Law5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Football Father5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Play Cupid6:00 am
My Three Sons
A Real Nice Time6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Team7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Won't Eat7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Lazy Lover8:00 am
Matlock
The Psychic9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Mouth That Roared10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Laid to Waste11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Death Watch12:00 pm
Local Programming

KAZT3
7.3
Focus on Beauty
5:00 am
Outdoor Solutions
6:00 am
Jewelry Clearance
7:00 am
Home Clearance
8:00 am
Chef Ming Tsai Kitchen Clearance
9:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
10:00 am
Outdoor Solutions
11:00 am
Proform Fitness
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KAZT4
7.4
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Get Wild
8:00 am
Wild World
8:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
10:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
10:30 am
  movie   Young Billy Young
11:00 am
Local Programming

AZPBS
8.1
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Pirate Problem; The Sleepover Problem6:00 am
Arthur
Take a Hike, Molly; Slink's Special Talent6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot and the Great Red Spot; Uncle Zucchini Babysits7:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Other Martins7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!: One Small Step
8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Where's Luna?; Pulling Strings9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic10:30 am
Sesame Street
Elmo's Nursery Rhyme11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Inside Out; Hear Here12:30 pm
Local Programming

Life
8.2
Wai Lana Yoga
The Thigh Bone's Connected to the Hip Bone5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Lush Mountain5:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Hungary, Austria and Germany - Sampling the Danube's Delights6:00 am
Two for the Road
Adventure in Peru's Amazon Basin6:30 am
Travels With Darley
Little Rock, Arkansas7:00 am
Arizona Wildlife Views
7:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Combination Router Table & Custom Molding8:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Melting Potluck8:30 am
Martha Bakes
French Cookies9:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Pork Chops and Corn Fritters, Perfected9:30 am
Dining With the Chef
10:00 am
Cook's Country
A Trip to Tarheel Country10:30 am
Plate & Pour
11:00 am
A Taste of History
Peace and Autonomy11:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Add or Subtract12:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Second Chance T-Shirt Makeovers, Part 112:30 pm
Local Programming

WORLD
8.3
Secrets of the Dead
Hannibal in the Alps5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise6:00 am
Scully: The World Show
6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
The Invisible Patients8:00 am
  movie   Nine to Ninety
9:30 am
  movie   Thank You for Coming
10:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Hannibal in the Alps11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
06-18-201912:00 pm
Local Programming

PBSKIDS
8.4
Arthur
When Rivals Came to Roost; The Longest Eleven Minutes5:00 am
Arthur
It's a No-Brainer; The Shore Thing5:30 am
Cyberchase
Father's Day6:00 am
Cyberchase
Spheres of Fears6:30 am
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition7:00 am
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads7:30 am
Martha Speaks
Bulldozer Versus Dinosaur!; Carolina Tackles Football8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Song Flower Solution; The Hard Weigh9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?9:30 am
Sesame Street
Hair Training10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Jetta's Tall Tale; The Big Fetch11:00 am
Caillou
I Can Do It!11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special12:00 pm
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza12:30 pm
Local Programming

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM 
12:00 am

KSAZHD
10.1
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am
7:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 9am
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Jeremy Parsons; Judge Wendy; Hot Topics10:00 am
The Real
Dolla Holla Back: New York City; Keshia Knight Pulliam; "Snitches Get Riches"; "Women Crush Wednesday"11:00 am
  new   FOX 10 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 20812:30 pm
Local Programming

KSAZ
10.2
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am
7:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 9am
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Jeremy Parsons; Judge Wendy; Hot Topics10:00 am
The Real
Dolla Holla Back: New York City; Keshia Knight Pulliam; "Snitches Get Riches"; "Women Crush Wednesday"11:00 am
  new   FOX 10 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 20812:30 pm
Local Programming

KSAZH
10.3
Cheyenne
West of the River5:00 am
Maverick
Family Pride6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Man on Horseback7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Chain Gang7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Treasure Trail8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Juliet8:30 am
Rawhide
The Empty Sleeve9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Badge10:00 am
JAG
Ghosts11:00 am
JAG
Full Engagement12:00 pm
Local Programming

KSAZDT4
10.4
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
Jonas, the Actor7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
All I Want for Christmouse7:30 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
One Bear's Treasure; A Bear of Style; A Night at the Opera8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Best Mistake Ever; Sneef, the Best Detective in Europe; Camping Out8:30 am
Madeline
Madeline's Rescue9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Mad Dog Catcher; Circus Berserkus9:30 am
  movie   The Belstone Fox
10:00 am
  movie   Inspector Clouseau 
12:00 pm

KPNX-DT
12.1
  new   Today in AZ
5:00 am
  new   Today in AZ
5:30 am
  new   Today in AZ
6:00 am
  new   Today
06-19-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
06-19-20199:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Mark Consuelos; Keri Russell; Kim Raver; Jorge Cruise10:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
06-19-201911:00 am
Daily Blast Live
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KPNXW+
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus 
12:00 am

KPNXDT3
12.3
Body of Evidence
Bean Park Mystery5:00 am
Body of Evidence
Jigsaw5:30 am
New Detectives
Scattered Clues6:00 am
New Detectives
Natural Witness7:00 am
New Detectives
Tainted Trust8:00 am
New Detectives
Presumed Dead9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Burning Questions10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Fatal Attraction11:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Sister Lost; Rumors of Murder12:00 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
12.4
Most Daring
Madness & Mayhem 25:00 am
Modern Marvels
Mega Food Countdown6:00 am
Modern Marvels
Mega Weapon Countdown7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Mega Machine Countdown8:00 am
Auction Kings
Elvis Cadillac; Edison Letters9:00 am
Auction Kings
Awesome '80s9:30 am
Really Big Things
Man Made Islands10:00 am
Mega Builders
Roller Coaster11:00 am
Mega Movers
Tall Structures12:00 pm
Local Programming

KFPH
13.1
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
El chavo
7:00 am
Amo Despertar Contigo
8:00 am
Laura
10:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
El chavo
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KFPH
13.2
Cómo dice el dicho
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am
La gata
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Doña Flor y sus dos maridos
12:00 pm
Local Programming

GetTV
13.3
The Steve Harvey Show
Stuck on You5:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Hate Thy Neighbor5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Shower Planner6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Fair Homegirl6:30 am
The Unit
Play 167:00 am
The Unit
Binary Explosion8:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Heart of the Dragon9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Neighborhood10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Father's Image11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Sons of Thunder12:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
13.4
Boston Legal
5:00 am
Boston Legal
6:00 am
Boston Legal
7:00 am
Without a Trace
8:00 am
Without a Trace
9:00 am
Without a Trace
10:00 am
American Greed
11:00 am
American Greed
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KNXVHD
15.1
  new   ABC15 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   ABC15 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Deals and Steals; Jack Savoretti7:00 am
Sonoran Living Live
9:00 am
  new   The View
Howie Mandel10:00 am
  new   ABC15 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
Gabriel Iglesias & Sherri Shepherd; Sally Hepworth12:00 pm
Local Programming

NNXV
15.2
Three's Company
Janet's Secret5:00 am
Three's Company
Father of the Bride5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Gives a Swamp Party6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George and Gracie Hear a Burglar; Up All Night6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Goes to Court7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson's Toupee7:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Return of Maggie8:00 am
McHale's Navy
Send This Ensign to Camp8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty's Career Problem9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Lives It Up9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Lucky Piece10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The 15-Foot Christmas Tree10:30 am
Hazel
How to Lure an Epicure11:00 am
Hazel
Barney Hatfield, Where Are You?11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Why Did the Music Stop?12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Soul Club12:30 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
15.3
Grace Under Fire
Road to Nowhere5:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy5:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State6:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music6:30 am
Night Court
Razing Bull7:00 am
Night Court
Futureman7:30 am
Home Improvement
The Great Race8:00 am
Home Improvement
Maybe, Baby8:30 am
Home Improvement
Aisle See You in My Dreams9:00 am
Home Improvement
This Joke's for You9:30 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues10:00 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues10:30 am
Night Court
Talk Show11:00 am
Night Court
Melvin and Harold11:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Hush Little Baby12:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Life After Death12:30 pm
Local Programming

KGRF-LD
19.1
  movie   I Am Chut Wutty
5:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Oujebougomou6:00 am
Working It Out Together
Motivation6:30 am
Waabiny Time
7:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Giving Gifts8:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Music8:30 am
Wapos Bay
Patients9:00 am
Art Zone
9:30 am
Finding Our Talk
The Power of Words: Inuktitut10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Creative Native
11:00 am
First Talk
11:30 am
Looking Toward Home
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Pathway to Victory
5:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
John Hagee
6:30 am
Joel Osteen
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Kingdom Connection
8:30 am
Steven Furtick
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 am
Better Together
10:30 am
Life Today
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KPAZ2
21.2
Joseph Prince
5:00 am
Pathway to Victory
5:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
6:00 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
The Potter's Touch
7:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
8:00 am
Hillsong Conference
8:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Ben Houston
9:30 am
Chapel: The College Experience
10:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
11:00 am
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
12:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
12:30 pm
Local Programming

KPAZDT3
21.3
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
5:00 am
Music Videos
5:30 am
Praise & Worship Videos
7:30 am
Liberty
8:00 am
Stronger With Clayton King
9:00 am
Brilla
9:30 am
Music Videos
10:00 am
Urban Video Blender
10:30 am
Classic Music Videos
11:00 am
Real Videos
11:30 am
TX10
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KPAZDT4
21.4
Conectados con El Salvador
5:00 am
Cristo la solución
5:30 am
Aquí entre nos
6:00 am
Hechos
7:00 am
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
7:30 am
Casa de Dios
8:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
8:30 am
Enlace ora
9:00 am
Local Programming Otoniel Font
10:00 am
Todo es posible
10:30 am
Aquí entre nos
11:00 am
Venga Tu Reino
12:00 pm
Misión vida
12:30 pm
Local Programming

KPAZS
21.5
Keion's Korner
5:00 am
New Season CWC
5:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
6:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
7:00 am
New Beginnings
7:30 am
Faith Alive
8:00 am
Real
8:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
9:00 am
The Supernatural Now
9:30 am
Present Truth
10:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
10:30 am
Freedom
11:00 am
Planetshakers
11:30 am
The Dynamic Life
12:00 pm
Rally TV
12:30 pm
Local Programming

3ABN
22.1
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Is My Christianity Real?5:00 am
It Is Written Canada
The Battle for You5:30 am
Today Cooking
Around the World in 7 Days6:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
Pressing Together7:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The 4th Man in the Burning Fiery Furnace!7:30 am
Revelation Insights
Our Economy on the Brink!8:00 am
Table Talk
Righteousness by Faith: Faith That Works by Love9:00 am
Daniel All Access
Enigma10:00 am
Issues and Answers
Life After Debt11:00 am
Abundant Living
Something New Under the Sun11:30 am
Action 4 Life
Juice12:00 pm
Perfecting Me
Character and Kindness12:30 pm
Local Programming

3ABNL
22.2
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:00 am
Ciencia 360
5:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
6:00 am
Remedios caseros
7:00 am
Bálsamo divino
7:30 am
Hay Esperanza
8:00 am
La Segunda venida
9:00 am
Mejor cada día
10:00 am
Enfoque Teológico
10:30 am
Vida en acción
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Está Escrito
12:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
12:30 pm
Local Programming

SONLIFE
22.3
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVP
22.4
Host Pick Day
5:00 am
Host Pick Day
6:00 am
Host Pick Day
7:00 am
Host Pick Day
8:00 am
Host Pick Day
9:00 am
Host Pick Day
10:00 am
Host Pick Day
11:00 am
Host Pick Day
12:00 pm
Local Programming

ALMA
22.5
 Preguntas y respuestas
4:30 am
En contacto
5:30 am
Way of the Master
6:00 am
Celebración
6:30 am
Almavisión al día
7:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
7:30 am
Joshua Media Miniestries
8:30 am
Pastor Noe Carbajal
9:00 am
Cita con Dios
9:30 am
Mujer de hoy
10:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
10:30 am
Voz de Dios
11:00 am
Renovando la mente
11:30 am
En contacto
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
12:30 pm
Local Programming

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 To Be Announced 
12:00 am

GNTV
25.1
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Is My Christianity Real?5:00 am
It Is Written Canada
The Battle for You5:30 am
Today Cooking
Around the World in 7 Days6:00 am
Remodeling Your Life
Pressing Together7:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The 4th Man in the Burning Fiery Furnace!7:30 am
Revelation Insights
Our Economy on the Brink!8:00 am
Table Talk
Righteousness by Faith: Faith That Works by Love9:00 am
Daniel All Access
Enigma10:00 am
Issues and Answers
Life After Debt11:00 am
Abundant Living
Something New Under the Sun11:30 am
Action 4 Life
Juice12:00 pm
Perfecting Me
Character and Kindness12:30 pm
Local Programming

FNX
29.1
  movie   I Am Chut Wutty
5:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Oujebougomou6:00 am
Working It Out Together
Motivation6:30 am
Waabiny Time
7:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Giving Gifts8:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Music8:30 am
Wapos Bay
Patients9:00 am
Art Zone
9:30 am
Finding Our Talk
The Power of Words: Inuktitut10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Creative Native
11:00 am
First Talk
11:30 am
Looking Toward Home
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVW-DT
33.1
Cómo dice el dicho
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am
La gata
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Doña Flor y sus dos maridos
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVW2
33.2
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
El chavo
7:00 am
Amo Despertar Contigo
8:00 am
Laura
10:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
El chavo
12:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
33.3
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Arizona Lottery5:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Don't Get Tough with the Sailor5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Scout6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Buntline Special6:30 am
Laramie
Badge of the Outsider7:00 am
Laramie
Trigger Point8:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Truth Teller9:00 am
Death Valley Days
Experiment in Fear9:30 am
Laramie
Men in Shadows10:00 am
Laramie
Bitter Glory11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Feud at Dome Rock12:00 pm
  movie   Welcome to Hard Times 
12:30 pm

BOUNC
33.4
Judge Faith
Granny's High Ride; Divorce Debt5:00 am
Judge Faith
Indian Affairs5:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Law & Order
Black, White and Blue8:00 am
Law & Order
Mega9:00 am
Living Single
The Best Laid Plans10:00 am
Living Single
Up the Ladder Through the Roof10:30 am
  movie   The Secret Life of Bees
11:00 am

KFPH-CD
35.1
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
El chavo
7:00 am
Amo Despertar Contigo
8:00 am
Laura
10:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
El chavo
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KFPH
35.2
Cómo dice el dicho
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am
La gata
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Doña Flor y sus dos maridos
12:00 pm
Local Programming

GETTV
35.3
The Steve Harvey Show
Stuck on You5:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Hate Thy Neighbor5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Shower Planner6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Fair Homegirl6:30 am
The Unit
Play 167:00 am
The Unit
Binary Explosion8:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Heart of the Dragon9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Neighborhood10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Father's Image11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Sons of Thunder12:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
35.4
Boston Legal
5:00 am
Boston Legal
6:00 am
Boston Legal
7:00 am
Without a Trace
8:00 am
Without a Trace
9:00 am
Without a Trace
10:00 am
American Greed
11:00 am
American Greed
12:00 pm
Local Programming

RITMOV
38.1
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Videos
5:30 am
Noticias / Videos
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Videos
7:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Videos
9:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Videos
11:30 am
Local Programming

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha 
10:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
 Videos
4:30 am
Clips
6:00 am
Videos
6:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Videos
8:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Videos
10:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Videos 
12:30 pm

ZUUS
38.4
Yes! Hair Removal System
5:00 am
North Shore Living
6:00 am
Peace and Love Jewelry by Nancy Davis
7:00 am
Gramercy 22 Fashions Sale & Clearance
8:00 am
Gramercy 22 Fashions Sale & Clearance
9:00 am
Beautiful Bedroom
10:00 am
Peace and Love Jewelry by Nancy Davis
11:00 am
Peace and Love Jewelry by Nancy Davis
12:00 pm
Local Programming

K38IZ
38.5
Insider Exclusive
5:00 am
Wild Wonders
5:30 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
6:00 am
HouseCalls
6:30 am
  sports   Fishin' 4 Fun
7:00 am
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
7:30 am
  sports   Fusion TV
8:00 am
  sports   Canadian Sport Fishing
9:00 am
Great Outdoorsman
9:30 am
Daily Flash
10:00 am
  sports   Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
11:00 am
Motorz
11:30 am
V8TV
12:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
12:30 pm
Local Programming

RTV
38.6
Daytime
5:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
6:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
6:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
8:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
8:30 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
The Doctors
9:30 am
Police Surgeon
10:00 am
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
10:30 am
Naked City
11:00 am
Route 66
12:00 pm
Local Programming

REVN
38.7
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
5:00 am
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
5:30 am
World of Collector Cars
6:00 am
My Classic Car
6:30 am
Curator's Vault
7:00 am
Reality Rides
7:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
8:00 am
World of Collector Cars
8:30 am
My Classic Car
9:00 am
Stacey David's Gearz
9:30 am
  sports   Boats N' Bike
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
11:00 am
Road Classics
11:30 am
  sports   MotoWorld
12:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
12:30 pm
Local Programming

KTAZ
39.1
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:00 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:30 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
  new   Identidad oculta
9:30 am
Acceso Total
10:30 am
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
  new   Suelta la sopa
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KTAZDT2
39.2
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
  movie   Death Race 2
6:30 am
BeastMaster
9:00 am
The A-Team
10:00 am
Knight Rider
11:00 am
Miami Vice
12:00 pm
Local Programming

SOiTV
39.3
Magnum, P.I.
All for One5:00 am
The Rockford Files
Guilt6:00 am
Columbo
Playback7:00 am
Adam-12
Log 94---Vengeance8:30 am
Quincy, M.E.
Dead Last9:00 am
Hart to Hart
Night Horrors10:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
It's a Dog's Life11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Lovers and Other Killers12:00 pm
Local Programming

KEJR
40.1
 Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
Hechos AM
7:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am
Venga la alegría 
11:00 am

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Local Programming

KPDF
41.1
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Hechos AM
7:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am
Venga la alegría 
11:00 am

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KPDF
41.3
Shop LC
5:00 am
Videos 2 Go
6:00 am
Dragonfly TV
7:00 am
México de mis Amores
7:30 am
Videos 2 Go
8:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
9:00 am
Tijuana Rocks
9:30 am
Videos 2 Go
10:00 am
  sports   Fan Nation
11:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
11:30 am
Videos 2 Go
12:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
41.4
 How to Style Your Summer
4:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
6:00 am
Carolyn's Style Scene
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
10:00 am
For the Love of Shoes
11:00 am
Local Programming

KVPA
42.1
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
I Testigo
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 am
Tarde lo Conocí
8:00 am
Pablo Escobar
9:00 am
Show de Don Cheto
10:00 am
Tumbaburros
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KPHE
44.1
Programa Pagado
5:00 am
Programa Pagado
5:30 am
Programa Pagado
6:00 am
Programa Pagado
6:30 am
Programa Pagado
7:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
7:30 am
  sports   Wold Class Boxing
8:00 am
  sports   Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
10:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
12:00 pm
México de mis Amores
12:30 pm
Local Programming

KPHE2
44.2
 Cierre de estación
1:00 am
TV Educativa
6:00 am
Despierta Sonora
6:30 am
Fit Club
8:30 am
TV Educativa
9:00 am
Fusión
9:30 am
Plaza Sésamo
10:00 am
Primero la Salud
10:30 am
Por ser mujer
11:00 am
Vía Libre
11:30 am
La Ruta del Sabor
12:00 pm
De Todo
12:30 pm
Local Programming

KPHE3
44.3
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
5:00 am
MyPillow Topper
6:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
7:00 am
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
8:00 am
WORX GT - 3 Tools in 1!
9:00 am
Copper Chef's Power Smokeless Grill
10:00 am
Power Wash with WORX Hydroshot!
11:00 am
MyPillow Topper
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KPHE4
44.4
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
9:00 am
  new   Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
11:00 am
Local Programming

KPHE5
44.5
Walking Wild
5:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
5:30 am
Daytime
6:00 am
Starstruck
7:00 am
Starstruck
7:30 am
Your Health
8:00 am
The Balancing Act
9:00 am
The Balancing Act
9:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
10:00 am
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
10:30 am
Profiles and Biographies
11:00 am
Pet Friends
12:00 pm
Good Dog
12:30 pm
Local Programming

KPHE6
44.6
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
5:00 am
MyPillow Topper
6:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
7:00 am
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
8:00 am
WORX GT - 3 Tools in 1!
9:00 am
Copper Chef's Power Smokeless Grill
10:00 am
Power Wash with WORX Hydroshot!
11:00 am
MyPillow Topper
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KUTP
45.1
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
6:00 am
Infomercial
7:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
06-13-20197:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
I Didn't Know I Was Pregnant8:00 am
Page Six TV
06-20-20189:00 am
  new   TMZ
06-18-20199:30 am
  new   FOX 10 News Now
10:00 am
Dateline
Death of a Golden Girl12:00 pm
Local Programming

Movie
45.2
  movie    How to Marry a Millionaire
3:00 am
  movie   Cat Ballou
5:30 am
  movie   Cowboy
8:00 am
  movie   Stand by Me
10:00 am
  movie   Requiem for a Heavyweight 
12:00 pm

KUTP3
45.3
Family Feud
5:00 am
Family Feud
5:30 am
To Tell the Truth
6:00 am
What's My Line?
6:30 am
Sale of the Century
7:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 am
Match Game
8:00 am
Match Game
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Classic Concentration
10:00 am
Classic Concentration
10:30 am
Password
11:00 am
Password Plus
11:30 am
Super Password
12:00 pm
Tattletales
12:30 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
48
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Local Programming

DSTAR
48.1
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus & Joni
9:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Local Programming

JTV
48.2
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
9:00 am
  new   Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
11:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.3
Bat Masterson
Murder Can Be Dangerous5:00 am
The Avengers
The Positive Negative Man5:30 am
The Avengers
Murdersville6:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Ruda's Awakening8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Unfinished Business9:00 am
The Saint
The King of the Beggars10:00 am
The Saint
The Rough Diamonds11:00 am
  movie   Dressed to Kill 
12:00 pm

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

STAD
50.6
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today5:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture6:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer7:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer8:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture9:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
NBA Draft Preview11:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 pm
Local Programming

KFPBLD8
50.8
America's Heartland
5:00 am
Dog Tales
5:30 am
TBD Fitness
6:00 am
TBD Food
7:00 am
  movie   The Whole Gritty City
8:00 am
  movie   Dear Mr. Watterson: An Exploration of Calvin & Hobbes
10:00 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
51.1
Balding Solutions
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Leverage
The Corkscrew Job6:00 am
Leverage
The Toy Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Long Good-bye Job8:00 am
Blue Bloods
The Enemy of My Enemy9:00 am
Blue Bloods
Back in the Day10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Cursed11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Stomping Grounds12:00 pm
Local Programming

qubo
51.2
Bubu and the Little Owls
Menus of the Forest5:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Ding Dong; Holy Moly, Watermelon!5:30 am
Chirp
Super Crime Fighters6:00 am
Chirp
Dungeons and Owls6:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Dam the Puddle; Flower Power7:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Snake Charmer; A Party for Pops7:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Flim-Flam-a-Fiddle; A Beastly Garden; Spring Cleaning8:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Three Little Ghosts; The King of Nowhere Land; The Big Scare8:30 am
Fishtronaut
What case is this again?; The Case of the Heavy Rain9:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of Marina's Gift; The Case of the Scalding Sands9:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Orchestra10:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Sandcastles; Snowman10:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Cricket11:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Spider11:30 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Seals of Approval12:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
New Squid in Town12:30 pm
Local Programming

IONL
51.3
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:30 am
Saving Hope
Wishbones8:00 am
Saving Hope
En Bloc9:00 am
Saving Hope
Nottingham 710:00 am
Saving Hope
Wide Awake11:00 am
Saving Hope
43 Minutes12:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
51.4
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
6:00 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
6:30 am
American Dirt Blasters: WORX HydroShot
7:00 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
7:30 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
8:00 am
The Hard Truth
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Battling Balding
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
51.5
 How to Style Your Summer
4:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
6:00 am
Carolyn's Style Scene
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
10:00 am
For the Love of Shoes
11:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
51.6
Outdoor Solutions
5:00 am
Jewelry Clearance
6:00 am
Home Clearance
7:00 am
Chef Ming Tsai Kitchen Clearance
8:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
9:00 am
Outdoor Solutions
10:00 am
Proform Fitness
11:00 am
Chef Ming Tsai Kitchen Clearance
12:00 pm
Local Programming

JTV
58.1
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
9:00 am
  new   Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
11:00 am
Local Programming

KASW-DT
61.1
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
Powder Puff My Knee; Don't Make Me Viral5:00 am
  new   Cityline With Tracy Moore
06-19-20195:30 am
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
Custodian Charging Chump; Moving Mayhem6:00 am
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
India Nightmare; Truck Into Cash6:30 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Jelly Hold the Peanuts; Graduation Gift...Not!7:00 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Keep Your Head Up; Don't Drink That7:30 am
Judge Faith
Crushed Metal; Broken Bond8:00 am
Slim Cycle
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Couples Court
Collins v. Collins10:00 am
Couples Court
Daskoski v. Daskoski10:30 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Kelly v. Norris11:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Patterson v. Rothwell11:30 am
Judge Mathis
02-11-201912:00 pm
Local Programming

KASWDT2
61.2
Outdoor Solutions
5:00 am
Jewelry Clearance
6:00 am
Home Clearance
7:00 am
Chef Ming Tsai Kitchen Clearance
8:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
9:00 am
Outdoor Solutions
10:00 am
Proform Fitness
11:00 am
Chef Ming Tsai Kitchen Clearance
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KASW
61.3
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Arizona Lottery5:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Don't Get Tough with the Sailor5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Scout6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Buntline Special6:30 am
Laramie
Badge of the Outsider7:00 am
Laramie
Trigger Point8:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Truth Teller9:00 am
Death Valley Days
Experiment in Fear9:30 am
Laramie
Men in Shadows10:00 am
Laramie
Bitter Glory11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Feud at Dome Rock12:00 pm
  movie   Welcome to Hard Times 
12:30 pm

ESCAPE
61.4
Boston Legal
5:00 am
Boston Legal
6:00 am
Boston Legal
7:00 am
Without a Trace
8:00 am
Without a Trace
9:00 am
Without a Trace
10:00 am
American Greed
11:00 am
American Greed
12:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Phoenix (Prescott) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com