1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               

KNAZ HDTV
2.1
Daily Blast Live
1:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Tyler Perry; Marshmello; Kane Brown3:00 pm
12 News First
4:00 pm
12 News First
4:30 pm
new 12 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
12 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
new Extra
07-13-20206:30 pm
new The Titan Games
East Region Premiere: UFC Champ Tyron Woodley and Gold Medalist Hannah Teter7:00 pm
The Wall
Damon and Deidra8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm

KTVK-DT
3.1
Mom
Benito Poppins and a Warm Pumpkin1:00 pm
Mom
Smooth Jazz and a Weird Floaty Eye1:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
4:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
4:30 pm
Good Evening Arizona
5:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
5:30 pm
Good Evening Arizona
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
07-13-20206:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – San Diego – Day 17:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Tournament of Champions Day 67:30 pm
new 3-TV News at 8pm
8:00 pm
new 3 TV News @ 9
9:00 pm

KTVK2
3.2
The Outer Limits
Under the Bed1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dark Matters2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Conversion3:00 pm
Sliders
The Exodus4:00 pm
Sliders
The Exodus5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Nuclear Family6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Shock Theater7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
A Disquiet That Follows My Soul8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Oath9:00 pm

KTVK3
3.3
Stand Up Nashville!
1:00 pm
Hee Haw
2:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
3:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
4:00 pm
Opry
5:00 pm
movie TBA
6:00 pm
movie TBA
8:00 pm

KTVKDT4
3.4
movie  Firewalker
11:30 am
movie Hero and the Terror
2:00 pm
movie Lone Wolf McQuade
4:00 pm
movie Invasion U.S.A.
6:00 pm
movie Braddock: Missing in Action III
8:30 pm

KPHOHD
5.1
The Talk
1:00 pm
new Let’s Make a Deal
07-13-20202:00 pm
The People’s Court
05-20-20193:00 pm
Hot Bench
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new CBS 5 News at 5
5:00 pm
new CBS 5 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:00 pm
new CBS 5 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Co-Habitation7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
The Canadians Of Africa7:30 pm
All Rise
What the Bailiff Saw8:00 pm
Bull
Rectify9:00 pm

COZI
5.2
Little House on the Prairie
Ma’s Holiday1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
School Mom2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Raccoon3:00 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model4:00 pm
The Munsters
Munster the Magnificent4:30 pm
Frasier
Enemy at the Gate5:00 pm
Frasier
Proxy Prexy5:30 pm
Roseanne
Fights and Stuff6:00 pm
Roseanne
Call Waiting6:30 pm
Roseanne
Millions from Heaven7:00 pm
Roseanne
What a Day for a Daydream7:30 pm
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers8:00 pm
The Nanny
The Bird’s Nest8:30 pm
The Nanny
The Rosie Show9:00 pm

KPHO3
5.3
You Gotta Eat Here!
Shine Café; Banh Mi Boys; Smoke & Spice Southern Barbeque1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Hogtown Vegan; The Dish Bistro; Motor Burger1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Van Nuys, Cal.–Laura Nelson & Collene Swanson2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Granada Hills, California2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Julie’s Kitchen3:00 pm
Room Service
Tudor Twist3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Lincolnshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Somerset5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Devon6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Marple7:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Van Nuys, Cal.–Laura Nelson & Collene Swanson9:00 pm

KMOH
6.1
 Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
Difícil de creer
6:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Las entrañas de lo prohibido
8:00 pm
new Al Extremo
9:00 pm

KAZT-DT
7.1
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Uncle Raped Me When I Was A Child1:00 pm
new Maury
07-13-20202:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
Rachael Ray
4:00 pm
DailyMailTV
5:00 pm
DailyMailTV
5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Daddy Daughter Day6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Fonzie Scheme6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
01-29-20187:30 pm
Family Feud
05-14-20198:00 pm
Family Feud
01-30-20188:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Note9:00 pm

KAZTM
7.2
Bonanza
The Infernal Machine1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lonesome Bride2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Trap2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Honorable Don Charlie Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Airdrop4:00 pm
Adam-12
Lost and Found4:30 pm
The Flintstones
High School Fred5:00 pm
Happy Days
The Second Anniversary Show5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Margaret’s Marriage6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (1)6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mayberry on Record7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Barney’s Morale7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Pyle, Civilian8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Youth Center8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Go Light on Heavy Water9:00 pm

KAZT3
7.3
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
1:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter Celebration
2:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Birthday Celebration
3:00 pm
Home Sweet Home Celebration featuring South Street Loft
4:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
5:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
6:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
7:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
8:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
9:00 pm

KAZT4
7.4
Knight Rider
Knight by a Nose1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Junk Yard Dog2:00 pm
Knight Rider
Buy Out3:00 pm
CHiPs
Thrill Show4:00 pm
CHiPs
Nightingale5:00 pm
CHiPs
Dynamite Alley6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Family Matters7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
She’ll Do to Ride the River With8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Unfinished Business9:00 pm

AZPBS
8.1
 BBC World News
5:30 am
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
Arizona Horizon
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
07-13-20206:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Salt Lake City 20207:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage New Orleans8:00 pm
Independent Lens
Cooked: Survival by Zip Code9:00 pm

Life
8.2
The Desert Speaks
Kickin’ West on Route 661:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam1:30 pm
Wild Nevada
Enjoying Ely2:00 pm
Journeys in Japan
2:30 pm
Wyland’s Art Studio
Mt. Hood3:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Country Charm3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Cemetery Gardens (Atlanta, GA)4:00 pm
Garden Smart
12-30-20194:30 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher5:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Chinatown, San Francisco, California5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Chicks Rule6:00 pm
A Taste of History
Southern Fare at Rattle & Snap6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mexican Comfort Food7:00 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Quick Quesadilla Supper7:30 pm
The Desert Speaks
Kickin’ West on Route 668:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Netherlands Beyond Amsterdam8:30 pm
Wild Nevada
Enjoying Ely9:00 pm

WORLD
8.3
Sinking Cities
Miami1:00 pm
NOVA
Mystery of Easter Island2:00 pm
Nazi Mega Weapons
V1: Hitler’s Vengeance Missile3:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Telescope4:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Amsterdam5:00 pm
DW News
5:30 pm
Catalyst: Shaping the Future
6:00 pm
Arizona Illustrated
6:30 pm
Arizona Horizon
7:00 pm
DW News
7:30 pm
The Good Road
Mbale, Uganda: Five Years if You’re Lucky8:00 pm
The Good Road
Punk Rock Buddha (Yangon, Myanmar)8:30 pm
new Local, USA
States of America9:00 pm

PBSKIDS
8.4
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel’s Day of Many Feelings3:30 pm
new When You Wish Upon a Pickle: A Sesame Street Special
4:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Hoopin’ Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Animal Rescue Crew Nature of Dreams5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Groundhog Wake Up Call6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Great Froggyback Ride6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Wild Moose Chase / Where the Bison Roam7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Mr. Unpredictable; Down the Tubes8:30 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Blankie; Arthur’s Substitute Teacher Trouble9:00 pm

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM
12:00 am

KSAZHD
10.1
The Dr. Oz Show
1:00 pm
new TMZ Live
07-13-20202:00 pm
Judge Judy
Father Reports Suspected Child Abuse; Pit Bull Bites Man in Behind!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Your Homelessness Is Not Your Sister’s Problem; Invasion of Privacy, Assault and Theft?3:30 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
new TMZ
07-13-20206:30 pm
9-1-1
Seize the Day7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Austin, We Have a Problem8:00 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 9pm
9:00 pm

KSAZ
10.2
The Dr. Oz Show
1:00 pm
new TMZ Live
07-13-20202:00 pm
Judge Judy
Father Reports Suspected Child Abuse; Pit Bull Bites Man in Behind!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Your Homelessness Is Not Your Sister’s Problem; Invasion of Privacy, Assault and Theft?3:30 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
new TMZ
07-13-20206:30 pm
9-1-1
Seize the Day7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Austin, We Have a Problem8:00 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 9pm
9:00 pm

KSAZH
10.3
Nash Bridges
1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
9:00 pm

KSAZDT4
10.4
movie  TBA
12:30 pm
movie TBA
2:30 pm
Green Acres
4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm

KPNX-DT
12.1
Daily Blast Live
1:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Tyler Perry; Marshmello; Kane Brown3:00 pm
12 News First
4:00 pm
12 News First
4:30 pm
new 12 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
12 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
new Extra
07-13-20206:30 pm
new The Titan Games
East Region Premiere: UFC Champ Tyron Woodley and Gold Medalist Hannah Teter7:00 pm
The Wall
Damon and Deidra8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm

KPNXW+
12.2
new  12 News Weather Plus
12:00 am

KPNXDT3
12.3
Dominick Dunne’s Power, Privilege and Justice
1:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
2:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
3:00 pm
Cold Case Files
4:00 pm
Cold Case Files
5:00 pm
Murder She Solved
6:00 pm
Murder She Solved
7:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
8:30 pm
Killer Kids
9:00 pm

QUEST
12.4
How Booze Built America
1:00 pm
Auction Kings
2:00 pm
Auction Kings
2:30 pm
Unsolved History
3:00 pm
Modern Marvels
4:00 pm
Modern Marvels
5:00 pm
Dual Survival
6:00 pm
American Loggers
7:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
8:00 pm
Most Daring
9:00 pm

KFPH
13.1
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 pm
Resistiré
2:00 pm
Amigas y Rivales
3:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
4:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
5:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
6:00 pm
Guerreros 2020
7:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
9:00 pm

KFPH
13.2
Papá a toda madre
1:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
new Noticias 33
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
Te doy la vida
7:00 pm
Amor eterno
8:00 pm
Como tú no hay 2
9:00 pm

GetTV
13.3
Guns of Paradise
The Women1:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Bad Blood2:00 pm
Good Times
The Boarder3:00 pm
Good Times
The Enlistment3:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Suitcase Case4:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Return of the Barracuda4:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Road Back5:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Meet5:30 pm
All in the Family
The Longest Kiss6:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Miracle6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Masquerade Party7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Golden Boy7:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bye George, I Think He’s Got It!8:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Gateway Friend8:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Some Like It Hot9:00 pm

KFPHDT4
13.4
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor’s Deadly Orders3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Supermodel Murder Mystery4:00 pm
The First 48
Last Fare5:00 pm
The First 48
Last Night Out; Death Do Us Part6:00 pm
The First 48
Lester Street7:00 pm
Oj25
Sock Talk8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?9:00 pm

KNXVHD
15.1
new General Hospital
1:00 pm
The List
2:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
07-13-20202:30 pm
new Tamron Hall
07-13-20203:00 pm
new ABC15 News at 4PM
4:00 pm
new ABC15 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC15 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new CMA Best of Fest
7:00 pm

NNXV
15.2
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm
Bewitched
2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:30 pm
227
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Benson
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
It’s a Living
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm
Family Ties
9:00 pm

LAFF
15.3
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Buddy1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Best Christmas Ever1:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Ski Trip2:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Stolen Car2:30 pm
According to Jim
Any Man of Mine3:00 pm
According to Jim
Jim’s Birthday3:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Dating Game4:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Night to Dismember4:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Passion5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Pump You Up7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas7:30 pm
According to Jim
Jim Almighty8:00 pm
According to Jim
The Hot Wife8:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Jackie Bags Hyde9:00 pm

KNXVDT4
15.4
new The FBI Files
Terror in Disguise1:00 pm
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm

KGRF-LD
19.1
Samaqan: Water Stories
Without Running Water1:00 pm
underEXPOSED
On Your Mark, Get Sled Go!1:30 pm
sports Hit the Ice
W.A.R.2:00 pm
From the Spirit
Tim Paul2:30 pm
Native Planet
Rapa Nui3:00 pm
First Talk
4:00 pm
Behind the Brush
Episode 2064:30 pm
movie A New Island: The Marshallese in Arkansas
5:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE6:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
7:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Sunchild First Nation7:30 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
8:00 pm
Indians & Aliens
8:30 pm
Nuns Vs Guns
9:00 pm

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Hagee Ministries
1:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:30 pm
Praise
2:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
3:00 pm
Don Wilton
3:30 pm
John Gray World
4:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
4:30 pm
Praise
5:00 pm
Unqualified:Steven Furtic
6:00 pm
Robert Morris: Frequency
6:30 pm
Your best life now: Joel osteen
7:00 pm
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
7:30 pm
Praise
8:00 pm
Joseph Prince
9:00 pm

KPAZ2
21.2
Hillsong Kids Junior: CubbyHouse
1:00 pm
Hillsong Kids: A Big Life
1:30 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
2:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
2:30 pm
Jewish Voice
3:00 pm
Church by the Glades
3:30 pm
Joel Osteen
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
4:30 pm
John Gray World
5:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
5:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
6:00 pm
Next Level with Joshua Gagnon
6:30 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
7:00 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
8:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
8:30 pm

KPAZDT3
21.3
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
1:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
1:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
2:00 pm
RocKids TV
2:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
3:00 pm
Paws and Tales
3:30 pm
Sarah’s Stories
4:00 pm
The Storykeepers
4:30 pm
iShine KNECT
5:00 pm
Superbook
5:30 pm
Zoo Clues
6:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
6:30 pm
Wild About Animals
7:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
7:30 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
8:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
8:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
9:00 pm

KPAZDT4
21.4
Proclamación
1:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
1:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
2:00 pm
Reflexión espiritual
2:30 pm
Mesa redonda
3:00 pm
Conectados con El Salvador
3:30 pm
Impacto mundial
4:00 pm
A una voz
4:30 pm
Local Programming Código de vida
5:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
6:00 pm
Casa de Dios
6:30 pm
Otoniel Font
7:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
7:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
8:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
9:00 pm

KPAZS
21.5
movie The Woodcarver
1:00 pm
movie The Encounter
3:00 pm
movie The Light of Freedom
5:00 pm
movie The Light of Freedom
8:00 pm

3ABN
22.1
3ABN Today
Place Holder1:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Layered Enchilada Casserole2:00 pm
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Summer Time Cupcakes2:30 pm
Liberty Insider
3:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
Gather to Sing and Shout3:30 pm
Canvassback Impact
4:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:30 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
An Urgent Call to Action5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Holy Ground Music Hour7:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder8:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm

3ABNL
22.2
A los pies de Jesús
1:00 pm
Remedios caseros
1:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
2:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
2:30 pm
Primicias
3:00 pm
Hogar dulce hogar
3:30 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
4:00 pm
Sabores
5:00 pm
Afirmaciones de fe
6:00 pm
Joven de hoy
6:30 pm
Ofrenda Musical
7:00 pm
Ciencia 360
7:30 pm
Diez mandamientos
8:00 pm
Salud Total
9:00 pm

SONLIFE
22.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am

KTVP
22.4
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
1:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
2:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
3:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
4:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
5:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
6:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
7:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
8:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
9:00 pm

ALMA
22.5
Vive Más
1:00 pm
Musical 27
1:30 pm
Vida dura
2:00 pm
Buenas Nuevas
2:30 pm
Programa Infantil
3:00 pm
Programa Infantil
3:30 pm
Jóven bytes
4:00 pm
Pastor de Hoy
4:30 pm
Alcanzando el Perdido
5:00 pm
Llamada a tiempo
5:30 pm
Hay una Propuesta
6:00 pm
Acceso al conocimiento
6:30 pm
Cristo libera
7:00 pm
Generación de Reino
7:30 pm
Almavisión al día
8:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
8:30 pm
Economía de Dios
9:00 pm

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA
12:00 am

GNTV
25.1
3ABN Today
Place Holder1:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Layered Enchilada Casserole2:00 pm
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Summer Time Cupcakes2:30 pm
Liberty Insider
3:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
Gather to Sing and Shout3:30 pm
Canvassback Impact
4:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
4:30 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
An Urgent Call to Action5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Holy Ground Music Hour7:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder8:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder8:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm

FNX
29.1
Samaqan: Water Stories
Without Running Water1:00 pm
underEXPOSED
On Your Mark, Get Sled Go!1:30 pm
sports Hit the Ice
W.A.R.2:00 pm
From the Spirit
Tim Paul2:30 pm
Native Planet
Rapa Nui3:00 pm
First Talk
4:00 pm
Behind the Brush
Episode 2064:30 pm
movie A New Island: The Marshallese in Arkansas
5:00 pm
new Democracy Now!
TVRE6:00 pm
new Indian Country Today News
7:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Sunchild First Nation7:30 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
8:00 pm
Indians & Aliens
8:30 pm
Nuns Vs Guns
9:00 pm

KTVW-DT
33.1
Papá a toda madre
1:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
new Noticias 33
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
Te doy la vida
7:00 pm
Amor eterno
8:00 pm
Como tú no hay 2
9:00 pm

KTVW2
33.2
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 pm
Resistiré
2:00 pm
Amigas y Rivales
3:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
4:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
5:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
6:00 pm
Guerreros 2020
7:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
9:00 pm

GRIT
33.3
Laramie
Shadow of the Past1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Deadwood2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gun2:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wayfarers3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Reward4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Pickpocket4:30 pm
movie El Dorado
5:00 pm
movie Shane
7:30 pm

BOUNC
33.4
movie  Edison
11:00 am
movie Roll Bounce
1:30 pm
The Game
You Say Goodbye, I Say Hello4:00 pm
The Game
A Very Special Episode4:30 pm
movie Baggage Claim
5:00 pm
movie Sparkle
7:00 pm

KFPH-CD
35.1
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 pm
Resistiré
2:00 pm
Amigas y Rivales
3:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
4:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
5:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
6:00 pm
Guerreros 2020
7:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
9:00 pm

KFPH
35.2
Papá a toda madre
1:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
new Noticias 33
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
Te doy la vida
7:00 pm
Amor eterno
8:00 pm
Como tú no hay 2
9:00 pm

GETTV
35.3
Guns of Paradise
The Women1:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Bad Blood2:00 pm
Good Times
The Boarder3:00 pm
Good Times
The Enlistment3:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Suitcase Case4:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Return of the Barracuda4:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Road Back5:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Meet5:30 pm
All in the Family
The Longest Kiss6:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the Miracle6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Masquerade Party7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Golden Boy7:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bye George, I Think He’s Got It!8:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Gateway Friend8:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Some Like It Hot9:00 pm

KNXV35DT4
35.4
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor’s Deadly Orders3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Supermodel Murder Mystery4:00 pm
The First 48
Last Fare5:00 pm
The First 48
Last Night Out; Death Do Us Part6:00 pm
The First 48
Lester Street7:00 pm
Oj25
Sock Talk8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?9:00 pm

RITMOV
38.1
Programación pagada
1:00 pm
Videos
1:30 pm
Programación pagada
3:00 pm
Videos
3:30 pm
Programación pagada
5:00 pm
Videos
5:30 pm
Noticias / Videos
6:00 pm
Programación pagada
7:00 pm
Videos
7:30 pm
Programación pagada
9:00 pm

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha
10:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
 Videos
12:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Videos
2:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Videos
4:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Videos
6:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Videos
8:30 pm

ZUUS
38.4
Hall of Style Jewelry
1:00 pm
Luxury Eyewear
2:00 pm
Medic Therapeutics
3:00 pm
Victoria Wieck Gemstone Jewelry
4:00 pm
Effy Jewelry Collection
5:00 pm
Effy Jewelry Collection
6:00 pm
Invicta Watches
7:00 pm
Invicta Watches
8:00 pm
Invicta Watches
9:00 pm

K38IZ
38.5
sports Reelin in the Keys
1:00 pm
sports Hobie Outdoor Adventures
1:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
2:00 pm
Get Reel Music Mix
3:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
3:30 pm
sports 1000cc Raw Thrill
4:00 pm
sports Planet X
4:30 pm
sports Reelin in the Keys
5:00 pm
sports Hobie Outdoor Adventures
5:30 pm
Racing Through Time
6:00 pm
sports Race Central TV
7:00 pm
V8TV
7:30 pm
An Eye for an Eye
8:00 pm
Crime Inc.
8:30 pm
Route 66
9:00 pm

RTV
38.6
movie TBA
1:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
3:00 pm
One Step Beyond
3:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
4:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
4:30 pm
Doctor Who
5:00 pm
Doctor Who
5:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
7:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
7:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
8:00 pm
Cold Squad
9:00 pm

REVN
38.7
Motorhead Garage
1:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
1:30 pm
OPGI
2:00 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
2:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
3:00 pm
Cruise-In
4:00 pm
sports Hooked on Dirt
4:30 pm
My Classic Car
5:00 pm
My Classic Car
5:30 pm
V8TV
6:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
6:30 pm
Cruise-In
7:00 pm
sports Hooked on Dirt
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
8:30 pm
V8TV
9:00 pm

KTAZ
39.1
Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm
new Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
new Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
2:58 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
4:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
4:30 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
new Minuto para ganar
6:00 pm
new Cennet
7:00 pm
new 100 días para enamorarnos
8:00 pm
new Enemigo íntimo
9:00 pm

KTAZDT2
39.2
Miami Vice
1:00 pm
Magnum
2:00 pm
Grimm
3:00 pm
Caso cerrado
4:00 pm
Profiler
5:00 pm
Covert Affairs
6:00 pm
Law & order
7:00 pm
movie Pelicula
8:00 pm

SOiTV
39.3
Little House on the Prairie
School Mom1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Raccoon2:00 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model3:00 pm
The Munsters
Munster the Magnificent3:30 pm
Frasier
Enemy at the Gate4:00 pm
Frasier
Proxy Prexy4:30 pm
Roseanne
Fights and Stuff5:00 pm
Roseanne
Call Waiting5:30 pm
Roseanne
Millions from Heaven6:00 pm
Roseanne
What a Day for a Daydream6:30 pm
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers7:00 pm
The Nanny
The Bird’s Nest7:30 pm
The Nanny
The Rosie Show8:00 pm
The Nanny
Freida Needa Man8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Bacon and Eggs9:00 pm

KEJR
40.1
 Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
Difícil de creer
6:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Las entrañas de lo prohibido
8:00 pm
new Al Extremo
9:00 pm

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm

KPDF
41.1
 Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
Difícil de creer
6:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Las entrañas de lo prohibido
8:00 pm
new Al Extremo
9:00 pm

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming
12:00 am

KPDF
41.3
Casa Y Estilo Internacinal
1:00 pm
WOW, I Never Knew That
1:30 pm
Music Beyond Music
2:00 pm
LATV Sessions
2:30 pm
CHIRLA TV
3:00 pm
Politica Ya
3:30 pm
The Zoo
4:00 pm
Get It Girl
5:00 pm
American Latino
5:30 pm
LatiNation
6:00 pm
Music Beyond Music
6:30 pm
The Hub on LATV
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:30 pm
The Zoo
8:00 pm
American Latino
9:00 pm

QVC
41.4
Shoe Shopping With Jane
1:00 pm
Pm Style With Amy Stran
4:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
7:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
8:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
9:00 pm

KVPA
42.1
movie Película
1:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
3:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
4:00 pm
LOL
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
El Capo
9:00 pm

KPHE
44.1
sports LATV Fan Nation
1:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
1:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
2:00 pm
Super 20
3:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
3:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
4:00 pm
Get It Girl
5:00 pm
American Latino
5:30 pm
LatiNation
6:00 pm
Music Beyond Music
6:30 pm
The Hub on LATV
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:30 pm
The Zoo
8:00 pm
LATV Programming
9:00 pm

KPHE2
44.2
Arre Mago
1:00 pm
Noticias con Julio Valencia
2:00 pm
Local Programming Plaza Sésamo
3:30 pm
Programación pagada
4:00 pm
TV Educativa
4:30 pm
La Pasarela
5:30 pm
De tocho morocho
6:00 pm
Noticias con Katy y Marco Antonio
7:00 pm
sports Panorama sonorense
8:00 pm
Tú espacio, tú negocio
8:30 pm
sports Biker’s Sonora
9:00 pm

KPHE3
44.3
 ONTV4U Programming
9:00 pm
The Coin Vault
4:00 pm
Local Programming

KPHE4
44.4
new Color & Karat Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
5:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
9:00 pm

KPHE5
44.5
Flavors of America with Chef Jim Coleman
1:00 pm
Flavors of France
1:30 pm
Flavors of France and Italy
2:00 pm
Hit the Spot
2:30 pm
Cooking Everyday With Jay
3:00 pm
Healthy Flavors
3:30 pm
Positively Paula
4:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
4:30 pm
movie Movie
5:00 pm
King of the Road
7:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
7:30 pm
Heart of Health
8:00 pm
movie Movie
9:00 pm

KPHE6
44.6
Tales of Wells Fargo
Deadwood1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gun1:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wayfarers2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Reward3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Pickpocket3:30 pm
movie El Dorado
4:00 pm
movie Shane
6:30 pm
movie Goin’ South
9:00 pm

KUTP
45.1
The Real
Chiquis Rivera; Lorenzo Mendes1:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Chris Witherspoon; Laurie Schacht2:00 pm
America Says
Yacht Rock vs. Our Church3:00 pm
America Says
Cosplayers vs. Trivia Team3:30 pm
25 Words or Less
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
Modern Family
Best Men5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Change Constant5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Graduation Transmission6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Parking Spot Escalation6:30 pm
FOX 10 XTRA NEWS @ 7P
7:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pregnancy False Alarm Vandal?!; Mustang Mishap8:00 pm
Judge Judy
Bookkeeper Caught Stealing!; Friend Bailout Bummer!8:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Perfect9:00 pm

Movie
45.2
movie  The Big Town
12:10 pm
movie Love and Bullets
2:40 pm
movie Dillinger and Capone
5:00 pm
movie The Squeeze
7:05 pm
Local Programming

KUTP3
45.3
Press Your Luck
1:00 pm
Card Sharks
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Sale of the Century
4:00 pm
Concentration
4:30 pm
Password Plus
5:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm

KUTP4
45.4
Newhart
1:00 pm
Newhart
1:30 pm
The Jeffersons
2:00 pm
The Jeffersons
2:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
3:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
3:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
4:00 pm
Through the Decades
5:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
6:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
7:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
7:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
8:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
8:30 pm
Dark Shadows
9:00 pm

KUTP
45.5
Crossing Jordan
Necessary Risks1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
A Stranger Among Us2:00 pm
Cold Case
Static3:00 pm
Cold Case
The Key4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Let Them Eat Pretzels5:00 pm
The Closer
Elysian Fields6:00 pm
The Closer
Identity Theft7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
A Grave Matter8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Woman of His Dreams9:00 pm

DAYSTAR
48
Mission Feeding
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah
2:30 pm
Love a Child
3:00 pm
The Green Room
3:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
4:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Ministry Now!
6:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
7:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm

DSTAR
48.1
Mission Feeding
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah
2:30 pm
Love a Child
3:00 pm
The Green Room
3:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
4:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Ministry Now!
6:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
7:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm

JTV
48.2
new Color & Karat Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
5:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
9:00 pm

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFPB
50.3
movie  The Octagon
11:00 am
movie Firewalker
1:30 pm
movie Hero and the Terror
4:00 pm
movie Lone Wolf McQuade
6:00 pm
movie Invasion U.S.A.
8:00 pm

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

STAD
50.6
new Against the Odds
Ronaldo1:00 pm
new Against the Odds
Serena and Venus Williams1:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
2:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
2:30 pm
new Stadium Extra
3:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
3:30 pm
new World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 34:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 25:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 36:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
7:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
7:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
8:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
8:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
9:00 pm

KFPBLD7
50.7
Vidas extraordinarias
1:00 pm
La Caja de Pandora
2:00 pm
movie Película
3:00 pm
new Noticias en vivo
5:30 pm
Palabra de Cine
9:00 pm

KFPBLD8
50.8
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
4:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
4:30 pm
We Heart Animals
5:00 pm
We Heart Animals
5:30 pm
new Animals Unscripted
6:00 pm
new Animals Unscripted
6:30 pm
new FailFactory
7:00 pm
new FailFactory
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm

ION HD
51.1
CSI: Miami
Power Trip1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
The Deluca Motel2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tipping Point3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Head Case4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
And They’re Offed5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Smoke Gets in Your CSIs6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Presumed Guilty7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Sink or Swim8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Divorce Party9:00 pm

qubo
51.2
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
Now You See It…; When the Stars Come Out1:00 pm
Ned’s Newt
Regattadamerang; All’s Well That Hens Well1:30 pm
Stickin’ Around
If It Ain’t Fixed, Break It; The Mucus Torch2:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
Camp or Consequences; Fairweather Squirrel2:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Coconut Jinx; Adventurephant3:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Dino-Egg; Stone Stealer3:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
King’s Knight4:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
For Crying Out Loud4:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Goes to the Dentist; Paddington’s Dinosaurs; Paddington’s First Light5:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Breaks the Peace; Paddington Takes off; Trouble at Number Thirty-Two5:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in a Hole; Paddington in the Galapagos; Paddington Strikes a Bargain6:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Pantomime Time; Paddington in Alaska; A Stitch in Time6:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington and the Cold Snap; Paddington and the Yeti; Paddington Hits the Jackpot7:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Makes a Clean Sweep; Paddington at the Olympics; Paddington and Do It Yourself7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
In and Out of Trouble; Sir Paddington; A Spot of Decorating8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in Touch; Paddington and the Dead Sea; Goings on at Number Thirty Two8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Sticky Time; Corporal Paddington; Paddington Buys a Share9:00 pm

ION Plus
51.3
On the Spot
What’s in a Name?; Get Creative; Identify This1:00 pm
On the Spot
Ridiculous Theories; Untold History; Origins1:30 pm
The Listener
Cold Case Blues2:00 pm
The Listener
Curtain Call3:00 pm
The Listener
The Taking4:00 pm
The Listener
Rogues’ Gallery5:00 pm
The Listener
She Sells Sanctuary6:00 pm
The Listener
Poisoned Minds7:00 pm
The Listener
Now You See Him8:00 pm
The Listener
Crossed9:00 pm

SHOP
51.4
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm

QVC
51.5
Shoe Shopping With Jane
1:00 pm
Pm Style With Amy Stran
4:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
7:00 pm
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous – Wigs & Hairpieces
8:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
9:00 pm

HSN
51.6
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
1:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter Celebration
2:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Birthday Celebration
3:00 pm
Home Sweet Home Celebration featuring South Street Loft
4:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
5:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
6:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
7:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
8:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
9:00 pm

JTV
58.1
new Color & Karat Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
3:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
5:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 pm
new Silver Jewelry Showcase
9:00 pm

KASW-DT
61.1
Judge Mathis
Episode 210741:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Despicable Men2:00 pm
Family Guy
Quagmire’s Dad3:00 pm
Family Guy
Death Lives3:30 pm
black-ish
Dog Eat Dog World4:00 pm
black-ish
Pilot4:30 pm
Friends
The One with the Birth Mother5:00 pm
Friends
The One Where Chandler Gets Caught5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Woo-Hoo, a Hernia Exam!6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
It Was ‘Mame,’ Mom6:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 57:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Greg Proops 37:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Talks!!!8:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce & Vince and Peaches & Herb9:00 pm

KASWDT2
61.2
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter Celebration
1:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Birthday Celebration
2:00 pm
Home Sweet Home Celebration featuring South Street Loft
3:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
4:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Celebration
5:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
6:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
7:00 pm
Adam’s Open House – Birthday Celebration
8:00 pm
Merry Craftmas – We R Memory Keepers
9:00 pm

KASW
61.3
Laramie
Shadow of the Past1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Deadwood2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gun2:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Wayfarers3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Reward4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Pickpocket4:30 pm
movie El Dorado
5:00 pm
movie Shane
7:30 pm

KASWDT4
61.4
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor’s Deadly Orders3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Supermodel Murder Mystery4:00 pm
The First 48
Last Fare5:00 pm
The First 48
Last Night Out; Death Do Us Part6:00 pm
The First 48
Lester Street7:00 pm
Oj25
Sock Talk8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?9:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.