9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               

KNAZ HDTV
2.1
 Saturday Night Live
Tiffany Haddish; Taylor Swift9:00 pm
new 12 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
12:02 am
Cooking with Trust
12:37 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
1:00 am
1st Look
1:30 am
Open House NYC
2:00 am
Open House NYC
2:30 am
New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
3:00 am
Relief from Inflammation
3:30 am
new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
4:00 am
Local Programming In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am

KTVK-DT
3.1
new  3 TV News @ 9
9:00 pm
new 3 TV News @ 10
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Time Machines11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Chum Goes AWOL11:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Swift, Silent, Deadly12:00 am
Local Programming Just for Laughs Gags
Nothing Up His Cape1:30 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
2:00 am
Local Programming Vitamin D Immune
3:00 am
Wonder Cooker
3:30 am
Real Green
Constructing a Green Animal Shelter; Home Energy Audit; Improving Sustainability in Africa; Tip: Recycling Paper4:00 am
Hiring America
4:30 am
Local Programming The Southern Living Show
5:30 am

KTVK2
3.2
movie  Stepfather III
8:00 pm
movie Terror Birds
10:30 pm
movie Terrordactyl
12:30 am
movie The Devil Bat
2:30 am
Business in a Box 2020
4:00 am
Local Programming Select TV
5:00 am
Relief from inflammation
5:30 am

KTVK3
3.3
movie Fly Away Home
9:30 pm
American Music Spotlight
Yonder Mountain String Band11:30 pm
Brain & Memory Boost!
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Select TV
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Key To Healthy Living
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

KTVKDT4
3.4
 Weather
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KPHOHD
5.1
 48 Hours
9:00 pm
new Saturday News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Elementary
Corpse de Ballet11:00 pm
The Listener
Missing12:00 am
Leverage
The Jailhouse Job1:00 am
movie Ace Wonder
2:00 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Rob Manfred4:00 am
sports American Athlete
02-24-20204:30 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
5:00 am
Local Programming

COZI
5.2
 The Bionic Woman
Brain Wash9:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Escape to Love10:00 pm
Hart to Hart
The Harts Strike out11:00 pm
Hart to Hart
To Coin a Hart12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Double Life1:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
2:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Time Out for Martian3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Portrait in Brown3:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Go West, Young Martian, Go West4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Go West, Young Martian, Go West4:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Soaring City On the Arabia Gulf5:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Ghats5:30 am

KPHO3
5.3
 60 Minute Makeover
Runcorn, Cheshire9:00 pm
Sell This House!
10:00 pm
Sell This House!
Savannah, Ga.10:30 pm
Find & Design
Billy and Kelly Cunningham11:00 pm
Find & Design
Enza Hibler and Paulina DeMarco11:30 pm
Emeril Live
Mother Sauces12:00 am
Yum!
Seafood1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pizzeria via Mercanti; Moonshine BBQ; Cheshire Cat1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Nuburger; Poutineville; Emma’s Country Kitchen2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 am
White House Chess Set
3:00 am
Cooking with Trust
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
4:30 am
Smartech Power Kit
5:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
5:30 am

KMOH
6.1
movie  Reventón en Acapulco
8:00 pm
Ponle de noche
Lo mejor10:00 pm
Mentes retorcidas
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

KAZT-DT
7.1
Seinfeld
The Pony Remark9:30 pm
The Mike Broomhead Show
10:00 pm
sports Pure Outdoors
10:30 pm
Local Programming Funny You Should Ask
11:30 pm
new Access Hollywood
12:00 am
The Immortals
1:00 am
The Shortlist
1:30 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Yosemite Park2:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Yosemite Park3:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Quiet Sam4:00 am
Street Magic
The One With Vicki From The Love Boat4:30 am
HouseSmarts
5:00 am
Today’s Homeowner
Freshen up the Kitchen5:30 am

KAZTM
7.2
 Star Trek
The Mark of Gideon9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Twiki Is Missing10:00 pm
The Invaders
Moonshot11:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Deadly Games of Gamma 612:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Long Live the King1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Chase2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Secret Weapon3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Gladiators4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
5:00 am

KAZT3
7.3
 Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
10:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
LifeStride – Footwear
5:00 am

KAZT4
7.4
 Magnum, P.I.
Echoes of the Mind9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Echoes of the Mind10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Laura11:00 pm
CHiPs
Flashback12:00 am
CHiPs
The Watch Commander1:00 am
CHiPs
Vagabonds2:00 am
CHiPs
Return to Death’s Door3:00 am
Local Programming Relief From Inflammation
4:30 am
Local Programming

AZPBS
8.1
 Member Choice
12:00 am
Member Choice
12:00 am

Life
8.2
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Seville, Spain9:30 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 11010:00 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Pura Vida, Costa Rica10:30 pm
Second Opinion
Lead Poisoning11:00 pm
Creative Living
11:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Arts & Culture12:00 am
The Daytripper
Nocona, TX12:30 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Sound – The Fullness of Nature, Part 11:00 am
Local Programming Jazzy Vegetarian
Appetizing Appetizers2:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics2:30 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Chris Kostow & Charter Oak3:00 am
Lidia’s Kitchen
The Fresh Catch3:30 am
Cooking With Nick Stellino
Incredible Soups4:00 am
Baking with Julia
Markus Farbinger4:30 am
Yoga in Practice
Remembrance5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Duck Walking5:30 am

WORLD
8.3
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
9:30 pm
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence11:00 pm
Ken Burns: Country Music
12:00 am
Rise up: Songs of the Women’s Movement
1:30 am
America ReFramed
Out in the Silence3:00 am
Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Fresh Start5:30 am

PBSKIDS
8.4
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough12:00 am
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods12:30 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff1:00 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aye Aye2:30 am
Hero Elementary Premiere
3:00 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff4:00 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown4:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem5:00 am
WordGirl
Time-Out With Two-Brains; Dr. WordGirl-Brains5:30 am

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSAZHD
10.1
new  FOX 10 News @ 9pm
9:00 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Newsmaker Saturday
10:30 pm
Ultimate Tag
Real Men Do Cry11:00 pm
FOX 10 News @ 9pm
12:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
1:00 am
Infomercial
1:30 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
2:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
2:30 am
Wonder Cooker!
3:00 am
Quality Hearing Aid
4:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:30 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
5:00 am
Cooking with Trust
5:30 am

KSAZ
10.2
new  FOX 10 News @ 9pm
9:00 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Newsmaker Saturday
10:30 pm
Ultimate Tag
Real Men Do Cry11:00 pm
FOX 10 News @ 9pm
12:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
1:00 am
Infomercial
1:30 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
2:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
2:30 am
Wonder Cooker!
3:00 am
Quality Hearing Aid
4:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:30 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
5:00 am
Cooking with Trust
5:30 am

KSAZH
10.3
 Combat!
Next in Command9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Trial by Fire Raid10:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Darers Go First Raid10:30 pm
12 O’clock High
The Lorelei11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
I Come on My Knees12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Say Uncle1:00 am
Police Story
Pressure Point2:00 am
Police Story
Pressure Point (Part 2)3:00 am
Police Story
Stigma4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Deadline for Death5:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Secret of Sally Bell5:30 am

KSAZDT4
10.4
 Heartland
The Starting Gate9:00 pm
movie Hoosiers
10:00 pm
movie True Heart
12:00 am
movie Call of the Wild
2:00 am
Flipper
The Slingshot4:30 am
Local Programming

KPNX-DT
12.1
 Saturday Night Live
Tiffany Haddish; Taylor Swift9:00 pm
new 12 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
12:02 am
Cooking with Trust
12:37 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
1:00 am
1st Look
1:30 am
Open House NYC
2:00 am
Open House NYC
2:30 am
New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
3:00 am
Relief from Inflammation
3:30 am
new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
4:00 am
Local Programming In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am

KPNXW+
12.2
new  12 News Weather Plus
3:30 pm
Local Programming

KPNXDT3
12.3
 World’s Most Evil Killers
Danilo Restivo9:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mark Bridger10:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The Whelan Family Murders11:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Killer’s Tattoo12:00 am
New Detectives
In the Camera’s Eye1:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Monster Of Worcester2:00 am
I Survived…
Audrey; Todd; Kimberley3:00 am
I Survived…
Amy; Trish and Darrell4:00 am
I Survived…
Angel; Elyse; Richard5:00 am

QUEST
12.4
 Prehistoric
Denver9:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Winter’s Grasp10:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Sluice or Die11:00 pm
Mega Builders
Floating Bridge12:00 am
Mega Builders
Glitz City1:00 am
Mega Builders
Blockbuster Bridge2:00 am
Mm: Engineering Disasters
43:00 am
Mm: Engineering Disasters
54:00 am
Dogfights
Guadalcanal5:00 am

KFPH
13.1
new  Starsky & Hutch
8:00 pm
movie The marine 2
10:00 pm
movie Knockaround Guys
12:00 am
Mita y Mita
El cobro2:00 am
Mita y Mita
Otro Lord más, sin querer queriendo2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Veredicto Final
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

KFPH
13.2
Vecinos
9:30 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
10:30 pm
new Más noche
11:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
La esperanza es lo último que muere12:00 am
new Contacto deportivo
1:00 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Vecinos
2:30 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
3:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 am
World’s Greatest Iron Spanish
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

GetTV
13.3
Married…With Children
Kids! Wadaya Gonna Do?9:30 pm
Married…With Children
You Better Shop Around10:00 pm
Married…With Children
You Better Shop Around10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot for the Lawyer11:30 pm
‘Til Death
Big Man, Little Man12:00 am
‘Til Death
Brother’s Keeper12:30 am
‘Til Death
Work Wife1:00 am
‘Til Death
Smart Phone1:30 am
All in the Family
Everybody Does It2:00 am
All in the Family
Archie and the Quiz2:30 am
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Jerry Reed3:00 am
Laredo
A Question of Guilt3:30 am
The Quest
The Longest Drive4:45 am

KFPHDT4
13.4
movie  Narrow Margin
9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Westmore Beauty
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography Part 1
3:00 am
Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography Part 2
4:30 am

KNXVHD
15.1
new  The Last Dance
Episode 69:02 pm
new ABC15 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Wipeout
Flush Hour11:00 pm
Castle
Wrapped Up in Death12:00 am
Made in Hollywood
1:00 am
Made in Hollywood Now
1:30 am
Local Programming PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
2:30 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
3:00 am
Uncover the secret to better sleep now!
3:30 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
4:00 am
new ABC15 News
5:00 am

NNXV
15.2
I Dream of Jeannie
Eternally Yours, Jeannie9:30 pm
Bewitched
And Something Makes Four10:00 pm
Bewitched
Naming Samantha’s New Baby10:30 pm
That Girl
Philadelphia Story11:00 pm
That Girl
There’s Nothing to Be Afraid of but Freud Himself11:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
The Landlord12:00 am
Lotsa Luck
The Suit12:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Woman in the Car1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Interview1:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Amateur Show2:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Harlow Gets a Date2:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Discovers Jackie Clark3:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
On the Spot3:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Signpost4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Fishing Trip4:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
The New Mr. Bradford5:00 am
The Ropers
Mother’s Wake5:30 am

LAFF
15.3
According to Jim
You Gotta Love Somebody9:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Pills10:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot10:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies11:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Vega$11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Times the Tiny Ruled the Mighty3:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things You Just Can’t Unsee3:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go For It4:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Life To The Fullest4:30 am
Night Court
Blue Suede Bull5:00 am
Night Court
For Love or Money5:30 am

KNXVDT4
15.4
new Forensic Files
Raw Terror9:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Domestic Terror10:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Fatal Friendship11:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Death Pact12:00 am
new The FBI Files
Broken Trust1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Criminal Enterprise2:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Catwalk: Strip Club Sting3:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Mobsters3:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Dead Pool4:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Fatal Attraction4:30 am
new Oj25
It Doesn’t Fit5:00 am

KGRF-LD
19.1
movie  The Sun at Midnight
9:00 pm
movie Legends From the Sky
10:35 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
12:00 am
Dab Iyiyuu
Bear Hunter12:30 am
Wapos Bay
All’s Fair1:00 am
Local Programming Mixed Blessings
Pilot2:00 am
KVCaRts
Pete Sands Part 22:30 am
movie The Sun at Midnight
3:00 am
movie Legends From the Sky
4:35 am

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Leon Fontaine
9:30 pm
This Historic Moment For the Gospel
10:00 pm
movie Love’s Resounding Courage
10:30 pm
Praise
12:00 am
Your best life now: Joel osteen
Episode 11:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
1:30 am
John Gray World
2:00 am
Kerry Shook
2:30 am
Ed Young TV
3:00 am
Creflo Dollar
3:30 am
Live With Passion
4:00 am
Local Programming Steven Furtick
5:00 am
Touching Lives
5:30 am

KPAZ2
21.2
Let’s Talk With Brian Houston
9:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 pm
Fully Alive with Daniel Floyd
10:30 pm
In Pursuit of the Light
11:00 pm
Hillsong: The Church Behind the Channel
11:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
12:00 am
Mcmanus
12:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
1:00 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
1:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
2:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
2:30 am
Successful Living with Casey Treat
3:30 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
4:00 am
Joseph Prince Special
4:30 am
Ron Carpenter
5:00 am
Pathway to Victory
5:30 am

KPAZDT3
21.3
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
9:30 pm
Swamp Critters
10:00 pm
Kids like You
10:30 pm
Creation Creatures
11:00 pm
Miss Charity’s Diner
11:30 pm
Knock Knock Show
12:00 am
Gospel Bill
12:30 am
Superbook
1:00 am
Filling Station
1:30 am
Becky’s Barn
2:00 am
Puppet Parade
2:30 am
Quigley’s Village
3:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
3:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
4:00 am
Dooley and Pals
4:30 am
Flying House
5:00 am
Faithville
5:30 am

KPAZDT4
21.4
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
9:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm
Miel San Marcos
11:00 pm
El lugar de su presencia
1:00 am
Local Programming Dios T.V.
2:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
2:30 am
Especial infantil
3:00 am
Cánticos de amor
3:30 am
Sueños sin límites
4:00 am
Miel San Marcos
4:30 am

KPAZS
21.5
movie  Imagine That
7:30 pm
movie This Is Our Time
10:00 pm
Local Programming movie The Path of the Wind
2:00 am
movie Fury to Freedom
4:30 am

3ABN
22.1
 3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Discover
Babylon Is Alive and Well10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
Into Eternity Future11:00 pm
Pillars of Faith
Solving the Christian Crisis12:00 am
Heaven’s Point of View
Discerning Of The Spirits1:00 am
From Sickness To Health
Fast Food1:30 am
House Calls
Discipleship Part 12:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Spirit and the Bride Say Come!3:00 am
Evolution Impossible
Missing Fossils of Evolutionary Intermediates3:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Fibromyalgia4:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The King Returns4:30 am
Local Programming

3ABNL
22.2
 Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
9:00 pm
Vence
10:00 pm
Batallas de Fe
10:30 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am
Ciencia 360
1:30 am
Hechos “Libros Del Libro”
2:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
3:00 am
Viva mejor
3:30 am
Primicias
4:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
4:30 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
5:00 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
5:30 am

SONLIFE
22.3
 Crossfire Service
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
4:00 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am

KTVP
22.4
 Today’s Leading Value
9:00 pm
Brazillian Gemstones
10:00 pm
Brazillian Gemstones
11:00 pm
Spin for Savings
12:00 am
Spin for Savings
1:00 am
Spin for Savings
2:00 am
Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Luxury Looks for Less
4:00 am
Luxury Looks for Less
5:00 am

ALMA
22.5
Mi Primer Amor
9:30 pm
Vida dura
10:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
10:30 pm
Musical 27
11:00 pm
Mensaje de Dios
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
12:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
12:30 am
Hay una Propuesta
1:00 am
Edificando Vidas
1:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
2:00 am
Creer Hoy
2:30 am
Programa Infantil
3:00 am
Vida dura
3:30 am
Con Dios Todo Es Posible
4:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
4:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
5:00 am
Cita con Dios
5:30 am

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

GNTV
25.1
 3ABN Today
Place Holder9:00 pm
Discover
Babylon Is Alive and Well10:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
Into Eternity Future11:00 pm
Pillars of Faith
Solving the Christian Crisis12:00 am
Heaven’s Point of View
Discerning Of The Spirits1:00 am
From Sickness To Health
Fast Food1:30 am
House Calls
Discipleship Part 12:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Spirit and the Bride Say Come!3:00 am
Evolution Impossible
Missing Fossils of Evolutionary Intermediates3:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Fibromyalgia4:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The King Returns4:30 am
Local Programming

FNX
29.1
movie  The Sun at Midnight
9:00 pm
movie Legends From the Sky
10:35 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
12:00 am
Dab Iyiyuu
Bear Hunter12:30 am
Wapos Bay
All’s Fair1:00 am
Local Programming Mixed Blessings
Pilot2:00 am
KVCaRts
Pete Sands Part 22:30 am
movie The Sun at Midnight
3:00 am
movie Legends From the Sky
4:35 am

KTVW-DT
33.1
Vecinos
9:30 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
10:30 pm
new Más noche
11:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
La esperanza es lo último que muere12:00 am
new Contacto deportivo
1:00 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Vecinos
2:30 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
3:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 am
World’s Greatest Iron Spanish
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

KTVW2
33.2
new  Starsky & Hutch
8:00 pm
movie The marine 2
10:00 pm
movie Knockaround Guys
12:00 am
Mita y Mita
El cobro2:00 am
Mita y Mita
Otro Lord más, sin querer queriendo2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Veredicto Final
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

GRIT
33.3
movie  How the West Was Won
9:00 pm
Hempvana Gold
12:30 am
Improve heart health, joint flexibility, and brain function with Krill
1:00 am
Local Programming Laramie
Duel at Parkinson Town3:00 am
movie Wagon Master
4:00 am

BOUNC
33.4
movie  The Expendables 3
8:00 pm
movie Above the Law
11:00 pm
movie Juice
1:00 am
Living Single
Whose Date Is It Anyway?3:00 am
Living Single
A Kiss Before Lying3:30 am
Moesha
D-Money Loses His Patience4:00 am
Moesha
On the Rebound4:30 am
One on One
Rock and a Hard Place5:00 am
One on One
Contract High5:30 am

KFPH-CD
35.1
new  Starsky & Hutch
8:00 pm
movie The marine 2
10:00 pm
movie Knockaround Guys
12:00 am
Mita y Mita
El cobro2:00 am
Mita y Mita
Otro Lord más, sin querer queriendo2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Veredicto Final
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

KFPH
35.2
Vecinos
9:30 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
10:30 pm
new Más noche
11:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
La esperanza es lo último que muere12:00 am
new Contacto deportivo
1:00 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Vecinos
2:30 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
3:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 am
World’s Greatest Iron Spanish
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

GETTV
35.3
Married…With Children
Kids! Wadaya Gonna Do?9:30 pm
Married…With Children
You Better Shop Around10:00 pm
Married…With Children
You Better Shop Around10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Bromance11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot for the Lawyer11:30 pm
‘Til Death
Big Man, Little Man12:00 am
‘Til Death
Brother’s Keeper12:30 am
‘Til Death
Work Wife1:00 am
‘Til Death
Smart Phone1:30 am
All in the Family
Everybody Does It2:00 am
All in the Family
Archie and the Quiz2:30 am
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Jerry Reed3:00 am
Laredo
A Question of Guilt3:30 am
The Quest
The Longest Drive4:45 am

KNXV35DT4
35.4
movie  Narrow Margin
9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Westmore Beauty
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography Part 1
3:00 am
Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography Part 2
4:30 am

RITMOV
38.1
 Videos
8:30 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
Videos
10:30 pm
Videos
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Videos
1:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Videos
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Videos
5:30 am

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha
10:00 pm
Local Programming

IzVid
38.3
Videos
9:30 pm
Local Programming Videos
12:30 am
Local Programming Videos
2:30 am
Local Programming Videos
4:30 am

ZUUS
38.4
Local Programming Medic Therapeutics
10:00 pm
Men’s Jewelry
11:00 pm
Local Programming Active Argan Beauty With Morgen Schick
1:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
2:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
3:00 am
Local Programming

K38IZ
38.5
 TBA
9:00 pm
Local Programming Heart Of Health Live!
5:00 am

RTV
38.6
movie  The Pyx
9:00 pm
Local Programming Heart of Health
5:00 am
Local Programming

REVN
38.7
Motorz
9:30 pm
sports What Would Mike Do?
10:00 pm
sports NHRA Pro Mod Series
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
Local Programming Dream Ridez
5:00 am
Sam’s Garage
5:30 am

KTAZ
39.1
Local Programming new Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
10:00 pm
sports Titulares Telemundo
10:30 pm
Latinx Now!
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
movie Operación 67
1:00 am
movie Rosas Blancas para mi Hermana Negra
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

KTAZDT2
39.2
movie  The Fabulous Baker Boys
8:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
11:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
12:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 am
Tarzan
1:00 am
Tarzan
1:30 am
BeastMaster
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

SOiTV
39.3
 The Bionic Woman
Escape to Love9:00 pm
Hart to Hart
The Harts Strike out10:00 pm
Hart to Hart
To Coin a Hart11:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Double Life12:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
1:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Time Out for Martian2:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Portrait in Brown2:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Go West, Young Martian, Go West3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Go West, Young Martian, Go West3:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Soaring City On the Arabia Gulf4:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Ghats4:30 am
Consumer 101
Sensing Danger5:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Green Solutions for Chemical – Free Spaces5:30 am

KEJR
40.1
movie  Reventón en Acapulco
8:00 pm
Ponle de noche
Lo mejor10:00 pm
Mentes retorcidas
11:00 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am

KPDF
41.1
movie  Reventón en Acapulco
9:00 pm
Ponle de noche
Lo mejor11:00 pm
Mentes retorcidas
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPDF
41.3
 The Zoo
9:00 pm
sports Wold Class Boxing
10:00 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Programa Pagado
5:00 am
Programa Pagado
5:30 am

QVC
41.4
 Lock & Lock Storage
9:00 pm
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
10:00 pm
Local Programming Lock & Lock Storage
12:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
1:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
2:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
3:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
4:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan
5:00 am

KVPA
42.1
 Nos cayó la noche
9:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
10:00 pm
Secretos
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am

KPHE
44.1
Get It Girl
9:30 pm
The Hub on LATV
10:00 pm
Super 20
10:30 pm
Jefa Status
11:00 pm
Super 20
11:30 pm
sports Wold Class Boxing
12:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am

KPHE2
44.2
 TV Educativa
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
TV Educativa
11:30 pm
Cierre de estación
1:00 am

KPHE3
44.3
 Dolly Parton, Kenny Rogers, Johnny Cash!
7:00 pm
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
10:00 pm
Dolly Parton, Kenny Rogers, Johnny Cash!
1:00 am
Power Wash with WORX Hydroshot!
4:00 am

KPHE4
44.4
new  Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
9:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
1:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
5:00 am

KPHE5
44.5
movie  Movie
9:00 pm
Local Programming Jim Whittington
3:00 am
Rev Walt
3:30 am
Dominion Life Now With Curry Blake
4:00 am

KPHE6
44.6
movie  How the West Was Won
8:00 pm
Hempvana Gold
11:30 pm
Improve heart health, joint flexibility, and brain function with Krill
12:00 am
Local Programming Laramie
Duel at Parkinson Town2:00 am
movie Wagon Master
3:00 am
movie Westward the Women
5:00 am

KUTP
45.1
 Major Crimes
Hindsight Part 59:00 pm
Dateline
A Family’s Story10:00 pm
Dateline
The Devil’s Bathtub11:00 pm
Infomercial
12:00 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
12:30 am
Cooking with Trust
1:00 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
1:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
2:00 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
Infomercial
4:30 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am

Movie
45.2
movie Jagged Edge
9:35 pm
movie Shock
12:00 am
movie Nancy Drew, Reporter
1:35 am
movie Trail Dust
3:00 am
movie Sherlock Holmes and the Voice of Terror
4:35 am
Local Programming

KUTP3
45.3
Super Password
9:30 pm
Tattletales
10:00 pm
Tattletales
10:30 pm
Bzzz!
11:00 pm
Bzzz!
11:30 pm
Password
12:00 am
Password
12:30 am
Body Language
1:00 am
Body Language
1:30 am
Card Sharks
2:00 am
Card Sharks
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:30 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
4:00 am
Clean Air NOW!
4:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:00 am
Landscaping Secrets
5:30 am

KUTP4
45.4
Love, American Style
Love and Lady Luck; The Cryptic Gift9:30 pm
Local Programming Love, American Style
Love and the Spaced Out Chick; Love and the Missing Mister10:30 pm
Love, American Style
Love and Dear Old Mom and Dad; Love and the Playwright11:00 pm
Love, American Style
Love and the Twanger Tutor12:00 am
Love, American Style
Love and the Itchy Condition; Love and the Stutter1:00 am
Love, American Style
Love and the Image Makers1:30 am
Love, American Style
Love and the Hustler; Love and the Old Boyfriend2:00 am
Love, American Style
Love and the Living Doll2:30 am
Love, American Style
Love and the Unlikely Couple; Love and the Letter3:00 am
Love, American Style
Love and the Proposal3:30 am
Love, American Style
Love and Those Poor Crusaders’ Wives; Love and the Phonies4:00 am
Love, American Style
Love and the VIP; Love and the Restaurant; Love and the Hitchhiker4:30 am
Love, American Style
Love and Understanding; Love and Pregnancy5:00 am
Love, American Style
Love and the Nutsy Girl5:30 am

KUTP
45.5
 Ghost Whisperer
Stranglehold9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Girls, Interrupted10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Poisoned Pill11:00 pm
Local Programming Profiler
Cruel and Unusual1:00 am
The Division
Baby, It’s Cold Outside2:00 am
Family Law
Generations3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Greed4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Recreation5:00 am

DAYSTAR
48
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
10:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
11:00 pm
On the Road to Freedom
11:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:00 am
Reflections
1:00 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
3:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
3:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
4:00 am
Creflo Dollar
4:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
5:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
5:30 am

DSTAR
48.1
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
10:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
10:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
11:00 pm
On the Road to Freedom
11:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:00 am
Reflections
1:00 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
3:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
3:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
4:00 am
Creflo Dollar
4:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
5:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
5:30 am

JTV
48.2
new  Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
9:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
1:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
5:00 am

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.3
movie  The Amityville Horror
8:00 pm
movie Amityville II: The Possession
10:00 pm
movie Amityville 3-D
12:00 am
movie Supernova
2:00 am
Local Programming NEW Larry King
4:30 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

STAD
50.6
sports  Shogun Fights 21: Part 3 from Baltimore
9:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
1801110:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
1801211:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
1801312:00 am
Earth Wind and Fire, O’Jays, Commodores
1:00 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
1:30 am
Local Programming Select TV
3:00 am
Relief From Inflammation
3:30 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
4:00 am
Local Programming Easy Indoor Cooking!
5:30 am

KFPBLD7
50.7
movie Manuel Salvador Ojeda Armenta Palabra de Cine 2
9:30 pm
movie Aprende Cocinero Parte 1
10:00 pm
Local Programming movie Cómo Te Quedó el Ojo
12:00 am
movie Aprende Cocinero Parte 1
2:00 am
Local Programming Dress Code 2019
4:00 am
Barra infantil
5:00 am

KFPBLD8
50.8
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:00 pm
TBD’s The Link
10:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 pm
Dust
12:00 am
FBE: Try Again
1:00 am
FBE: Try Again
1:30 am
FBE: React
2:00 am
FBE: React
2:30 am
Local Programming MAXX Oven
4:00 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:00 am
Earth Wind and Fire, O’Jays, Commodores
5:30 am

ION HD
51.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Svengali9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Blinded10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fight11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
91112:00 am
Local Programming BISSELLCrossWave
2:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
2:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
3:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming LifeLock Protection
5:30 am

qubo
51.2
Inspector Gadget
Emerald Duck9:30 pm
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
10:00 pm
Earth Wind and Fire, O’Jays, Commodores
10:30 pm
Local Programming Brain & Memory Boost!
11:30 pm
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
1:30 am
Cooking with Trust
2:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:30 am
Pecola
Pecola’s Penguin Special; Bot and Switch3:00 am
Pecola
Golagola; Operation Papazoni3:30 am
Pecola
High and Dry; Two Brilliant Inventors4:00 am
Pecola
Ode to Pecola; Laundry Quandary4:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Machines5:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Dogs! Dogs! Dogs!5:30 am

ION Plus
51.3
 Rookie Blue
Two Truths and a Lie9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deal With the Devil10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Exit Strategy11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Moving Day12:00 am
Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
1:00 am
Frankie Valli, The Supremes, Aretha Franklin
1:30 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
51.4
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
11:31 pm
Local Programming

QVC
51.5
 Lock & Lock Storage
9:00 pm
Laura Geller Make-Up Studio
10:00 pm
Local Programming Lock & Lock Storage
12:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
1:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
2:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
3:00 am
Lock & Lock Storage
4:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan
5:00 am

HSN
51.6
 Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
10:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
LifeStride – Footwear
5:00 am

JTV
58.1
new  Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
9:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 pm
new Sterling Moments Jewelry
1:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
5:00 am

KASW-DT
61.1
Mike & Molly
First Date9:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Taste Test10:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Look of the Irish10:30 pm
Comedy.TV
11:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Spider Man12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Stage Fright1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Training Day1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Swim Shady2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Lady and the Tramp2:30 am
Cheaters
3:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:00 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
4:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
5:00 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
5:30 am

KASWDT2
61.2
 Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
10:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
LifeStride – Footwear
4:00 am
Korres Beauty
5:00 am

KASW
61.3
movie  How the West Was Won
9:00 pm
Hempvana Gold
12:30 am
Improve heart health, joint flexibility, and brain function with Krill
1:00 am
Local Programming Laramie
Duel at Parkinson Town3:00 am
movie Wagon Master
4:00 am

KASWDT4
61.4
movie  Narrow Margin
9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Keys to Prison; Missing Pilot11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Westmore Beauty
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography Part 1
3:00 am
Elizabeth Smart: Autobiography Part 2
4:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.