4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               

KNAZ HDTV
2.1
new Early Today
4:00 am
Today in AZ
4:30 am
Today in AZ
5:00 am
Today in AZ
5:30 am
Today in AZ
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new 12 News @ Noon
12:00 pm

KTVK-DT
3.1
Business First
4:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
4:30 am
Good Morning Arizona
5:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
5:30 am
Good Morning Arizona
6:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
7:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
8:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
9:00 am
Grow Hair Fast!
10:00 am
Last Man Standing
Explorers10:30 am
Last Man Standing
A House Divided11:00 am
Mom
Go-Go Boots and a Butt Cushion11:30 am
Arizona’s Family News at Noon
12:00 pm

KTVK2
3.2
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
5:30 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
7:30 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
8:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:30 am
movie Stepfather II
10:00 am
movie Crossworlds
12:00 pm

KTVK3
3.3
The Dailey and Vincent Show
James Easter4:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Lee Greenwood4:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
5:00 am
Opry
Garth Brooks and Trisha Yearwood8:00 am
Hee Haw
Conway Twitty, Loretta Lynn and Johnny Bench9:00 am
Bonanza
Desert Justice10:00 am
F Troop
Marriage, Fort Courage Style11:00 am
F Troop
Carpetbagging, Anyone?11:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
James Easter12:00 pm

KPHOHD
5.1
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
4:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning
5:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
5:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new CBS 5 News at Noon
12:00 pm

COZI
5.2
Murder, She Wrote
Dead to Rights4:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Lone Witness5:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels6:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Fembots in Las Vegas7:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Bionic Badge8:00 am
Emergency
Fuzz Lady9:00 am
Emergency
Trainee10:00 am
Highway to Heaven
Choices11:00 am
Highway to Heaven
Summer Camp12:00 pm

KPHO3
5.3
Easy Indoor Cooking!
4:00 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
4:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
5:30 am
MAXX Oven
6:00 am
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
6:30 am
24 ladders in 1
7:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Isaac Mizrahi and Chef Marcella Hazen10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Szechuan11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Veal11:30 am
Emeril Live
Nuttin’ but Honey12:00 pm

KMOH
6.1
 Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
7:00 am
new Hechos AM
8:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
9:00 am
new Cocinísima
10:00 am
new Cocinísima
10:30 am
Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm

KAZT-DT
7.1
Personal Injury Court
Richardson v Black4:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Hughes v Evans4:30 am
AZ Daily Mix
5:00 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds6:00 am
Life Today
6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new The AZ Daily Mix – LIVE
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Local Programming Justice for All With Cristina Perez
10:30 am
Judge Jerry
11:00 am
Judge Jerry
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm

KAZTM
7.2
Highway Patrol
Auto Press4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Prophet4:30 am
Dragnet
The Big Amateur5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy’s Schedule5:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
My Fair Gilligan6:00 am
My Three Sons
Chip the Trapper6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Team7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Won’t Eat7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Difficult Detour8:00 am
Matlock
The Stripper9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Road Kill10:00 am
The Waltons
The Beginning11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Tell Chester12:00 pm

KAZT3
7.3
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
Gifts Under $50
8:00 am
Gifts Under $50
9:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
10:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm

KAZT4
7.4
Local Programming Cop Cam
5:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
9:00 am
Local Programming Hunter
Blood Line10:00 am
Hunter
Shoot to Kill11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Out of Sync12:00 pm

AZPBS
8.1
Yoga in Practice
The Art of Connection4:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Back Strengthening (All Standing)4:30 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween6:00 am
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Secrets of the Spider’s Web7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai8:30 am
Curious George
The All-Animal Recycled Band; The Times of Sand9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 810:30 am
Sesame Street
The Great Fruit Strike11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch12:00 pm

Life
8.2
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Calistoga, California4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Functional Fitness
Total Body Interval Workout5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Improving Posture5:30 am
The Desert Speaks
Ancient Secrets of the Galapagos6:00 am
Arizona Wildlife Views
6:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Ireland – Coast to Coast7:00 am
Two for the Road
Adventure in Bolivia, Part 27:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Cooking With Nick Stellino
A Shrimp Feast9:00 am
Martha Bakes
Ginger9:30 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
M. Night Shyamalan, Director10:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Fresno10:30 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Calistoga, California11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Painting With Paulson
Golden Retreat Part II12:00 pm

WORLD
8.3
TBA
4:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement5:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Closer to Truth
What’s Fine-Tuning in Physics?6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming TBA
8:00 am
Rivers of Life
The Amazon9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
The Future of America’s Past
The Fire of a Movement11:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Stand Up11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm

PBSKIDS
8.4
Hero Elementary
Where’s Fur Blur?; The Blob4:00 am
Odd Squad
Saving Agent Orson; The Scientist4:30 am
Arthur
Dear Adil; Bitzi’s Break-Up5:00 am
WordGirl
Oh, Holiday Cheese; Change Day5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lu the Explorer; I’ve Got Rhythm?6:00 am
WordWorld
Pig’s Present; Tick Tock Space Clock6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Tooth, the Whole Tooth and Nothing but Tooth; The Winter of Quack’s Discontent7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Halloween Spooky Science Special8:00 am
Super WHY!
Cinderella8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Red Beard the Pirate; The Space Race!9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Smart Move; Simply Simple11:00 am
Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
A Halloween Boo Fest11:30 am

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM
12:00 am

KSAZHD
10.1
new TBA
4:00 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 4:30am
4:30 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5am
5:00 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5:30am
5:30 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 6am
6:00 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am
7:00 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 9am
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new FOX 10 News @ Noon
12:00 pm

KSAZ
10.2
new TBA
4:00 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 4:30am
4:30 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5am
5:00 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5:30am
5:30 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 6am
6:00 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am
7:00 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 9am
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new FOX 10 News @ Noon
12:00 pm

KSAZH
10.3
NYPD Blue
Keeping Abreast4:00 am
Lancer
Lamp in the Wilderness5:00 am
Maverick
Iron Hand6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Sheriff of Red Rock7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Die by the Gun7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Prophet8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Day of the Badman8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Portrait9:00 am
The High Chaparral
It Takes a Smart Man10:00 am
JAG
A Merry Little Christmas11:00 am
The District
Bulldog’s Ghost12:00 pm

KSAZDT4
10.4
My Mother, the Car
Over the Hill and to the Junkyard4:00 am
It’s About Time
Our Brothers’ Keepers4:30 am
Local Programming Cooking with Emeril
6:00 am
Local Programming Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
Season 1, Episode 48:00 am
Wild World at the San Diego Zoo
Wild World at the San Diego Zoo8:30 am
Flipper
Flipper’s Treasure9:00 am
Flipper
The White Dolphin9:30 am
Flipper
Retribution Beach10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:30 am
movie Lilies of the Field
12:00 pm

KPNX-DT
12.1
new Early Today
4:00 am
Today in AZ
4:30 am
Today in AZ
5:00 am
Today in AZ
5:30 am
Today in AZ
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new 12 News @ Noon
12:00 pm

KPNXW+
12.2
new  12 News Weather Plus
12:00 am

KPNXDT3
12.3
Crime Stories
The House Hermit4:00 am
Crime Stories
The .22 Caliber Killer5:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
I’ve Been Watching You6:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Ashley7:01 am
Dominick Dunne
The Trophy Wife and the Tennis Pro8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
In the Dead of Night9:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Valentine’s Heartbreak10:00 am
Murder She Solved
Murder at the Farmhouse11:00 am
Fatal Encounters
Living on the Edge12:00 pm

QUEST
12.4
Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise4:00 am
Dual Survival
On the Menu5:00 am
Modern Marvels
Dynamite6:00 am
Modern Marvels
Scuba & Deep Sea Diving7:00 am
Auction Kings
Samurai Sword; Steamer Trunk8:00 am
Auction Kings
Headhunter Axe; Vintage Coke Machine8:30 am
Auction Kings
Johnny Cash Guitar; Speed Rug9:00 am
Auction Kings
Lindbergh Scrapbook; Antique Toys9:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 310:00 am
Factory Made
Episode 410:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 511:00 am
Factory Made
Episode 611:30 am
American Restoration
Slick Pick12:00 pm

KFPH
13.1
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Local Programming Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Vecinos
7:00 am
Vecinos
7:30 am
Mariana de la Noche
8:00 am
Laura Sin Censura
10:00 am
Alborada
11:00 am

KFPH
13.2
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
Como dice el dicho
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am
Simplemente María
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
new Edición digital Arizona
11:30 am
Hoy
12:00 pm

GetTV
13.3
Local Programming Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
4:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
5:00 am
Local Programming Amen
Two Men, One Woman and a Baby6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Touched by a Pig7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
African-American Pie7:30 am
Good Times
Florida the Matchmaker8:00 am
Good Times
The Windfall8:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Siege10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou12:00 pm

KFPHDT4
13.4
American Greed
Computer Hacker Masterminds4:00 am
American Greed
The Dirtiest Con5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Parting Shot; The Money Mirage6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Stranger at the Station7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Vulture Feeder Fiend7:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Author of Death8:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Redneck Retribution8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Seduced to Death9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
If the Walls Could Talk9:30 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Trail10:00 am
American Greed
Charity Begins at Home11:00 am
American Greed
The Real Wolf of Wall Street12:00 pm

KNXVHD
15.1
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Local Programming new ABC15 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
new ABC15 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Sonoran Living Live
9:00 am
The List
9:30 am
The View
10:00 am
new ABC15 News at 11AM
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm

NNXV
15.2
Becker
2001 1/2: A Graduation Odyssey4:00 am
Becker
Pretty Poison4:30 am
Family Ties
Rain Forests Keep Fallin’ on my Head5:00 am
Family Ties
Mr. Keaton Takes a Vacation5:30 am
The Partridge Family
I Left My Heart in Cincinnati6:00 am
The Partridge Family
The 11-Year Itch6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Masquerade Party7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey, the Good Samaritan7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Exchange Student8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Wardrobe Woman Wins Free Trip to Hawaii8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Mr. Beal Meets His Match9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Kathy Makes a Wish9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Man of the House10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Rock Collection10:30 am
Hazel
Champagne Tony11:00 am
Hazel
It’s a Dog’s World11:30 am
That Girl
Break a Leg12:00 pm

LAFF
15.3
Local Programming World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Fun With Science4:30 am
Night Court
Wheels of Justice5:00 am
Night Court
Wheels of Justice5:30 am
Night Court
Walk Away, Renee6:00 am
Night Court
Dan’s Escort6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Dear Grace7:30 am
Home Improvement
Shooting Three to Make Tutu8:00 am
Home Improvement
Much Ado About Nana8:30 am
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment9:00 am
Local Programming That ’70s Show
Dine and Dash10:00 am
That ’70s Show
Radio Daze10:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Instincts11:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Was Not Going as Planned11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Four-Legged Friends12:00 pm

KNXVDT4
15.4
new The FBI Files
Deadly Stranger4:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Cashing Out on Marriage5:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
From NFL Stardom to Murder5:30 am
Court TV Live
6:00 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm

KGRF-LD
19.1
Mohawk Girls
4:00 am
movie Havana Curveball
5:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Oconaluftee Indian Village6:00 am
Fit First
6:30 am
Waabiny Time
7:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Making Music8:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Weather8:30 am
Wapos Bay
Dance Dance9:00 am
Art Zone
9:30 am
Finding Our Talk
The Power of Words: Inuktitut10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Untamed Gourmet
Vancouver Island Dungeness Crab with Robin Jackson11:00 am
First Talk
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm

KPAZ-DT
21.1
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
4:00 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Pathway to Victory
5:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Hagee Ministries
6:30 am
Joel Osteen
7:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
7:30 am
Steven Furtick
8:00 am
Kingdom Connection
8:30 am
Pathway to Victory
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 am
Better Together
10:30 am
Life Today
11:00 am
Gaither Gospel
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm

KPAZ2
21.2
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
5:00 am
Pathway to Victory
5:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
6:00 am
BillyGraham.TV
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
7:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
8:00 am
What Do You See?
8:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
9:00 am
We Are Sisterhood
9:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
10:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
11:30 am
Joseph Prince Special
12:00 pm

KPAZDT3
21.3
Mickey’s Farm
4:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
4:30 am
Flying House
5:00 am
Dooley and Pals
5:30 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
6:00 am
Kid’s Club
6:30 am
Cherub Wings
7:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
7:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
8:00 am
Theo
8:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
9:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
9:30 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
10:00 am
Mickey’s Farm
10:30 am
Tune Time
11:00 am
Faithville
11:30 am
Paws and Tales
12:00 pm

KPAZDT4
21.4
 En concierto
3:30 am
Chiquivida
5:00 am
Música Enlace
5:30 am
Aquí entre nos
6:00 am
Vida y más
7:00 am
Un estilo de vida
7:30 am
Casa de Dios
8:00 am
Mujer de éxito
8:30 am
Enlace ora
9:00 am
Más vida
9:30 am
Otoniel Font
10:00 am
Todo es posible
10:30 am
Aquí entre nos
11:00 am
Venga Tu Reino
12:00 pm

KPAZS
21.5
movie  I Flunked Sunday School
2:00 am
movie Spirit Riders
4:30 am
movie An Ordinary Hero: The True Story of Joan Trumpauer Mulholland
6:30 am
movie Spirit Riders
8:30 am
movie One Night with the King
10:30 am

3ABN
22.1
Body & Spirit
General Exercise4:00 am
Contending for the Faith
The Gap4:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Vida International6:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Good Dieting Practices7:00 am
Cook 30
Breakfast7:30 am
Health for a Lifetime
Heart Pt. 18:00 am
Local Programming Thompsonville Worship Hour
Fishes and Loaves9:00 am
Daniel All Access
The Train Is on the Tracks10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Steps to Christ in Song
A Knowledge Of God12:00 pm

3ABNL
22.2
TBA
4:00 am
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
5:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:30 am
3ABN Hoy
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
Renacer en Jesús
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Local Programming Edificando familias
10:30 am
Vence
11:00 am
Mejor cada día
11:30 am
Anclas de la Verdad
12:00 pm

SONLIFE
22.3
Study in the Word
4:00 am
FWC Music
4:30 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 am
Crossfire Service
12:00 pm

KTVP
22.4
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 pm

ALMA
22.5
Almavisión Hispanic Network
4:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
6:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
8:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
10:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
12:00 pm

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA
12:00 am

GNTV
25.1
Body & Spirit
General Exercise4:00 am
Contending for the Faith
The Gap4:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Vida International6:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Good Dieting Practices7:00 am
Cook 30
Breakfast7:30 am
Health for a Lifetime
Heart Pt. 18:00 am
Local Programming Thompsonville Worship Hour
Fishes and Loaves9:00 am
Daniel All Access
The Train Is on the Tracks10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Steps to Christ in Song
A Knowledge Of God12:00 pm

FNX
29.1
Mohawk Girls
4:00 am
movie Havana Curveball
5:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Oconaluftee Indian Village6:00 am
Fit First
6:30 am
Waabiny Time
7:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Making Music8:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Weather8:30 am
Wapos Bay
Dance Dance9:00 am
Art Zone
9:30 am
Finding Our Talk
The Power of Words: Inuktitut10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Untamed Gourmet
Vancouver Island Dungeness Crab with Robin Jackson11:00 am
First Talk
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm

KTVW-DT
33.1
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
Como dice el dicho
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am
Simplemente María
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
new Edición digital Arizona
11:30 am
Hoy
12:00 pm

KTVW2
33.2
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Local Programming Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Vecinos
7:00 am
Vecinos
7:30 am
Mariana de la Noche
8:00 am
Laura Sin Censura
10:00 am
Alborada
11:00 am

GRIT
33.3
Death Valley Days
The Paper Dynasty4:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Bigger They Are4:30 am
movie Wagon Master
5:00 am
The Virginian
The Mustangers7:00 am
The Virginian
Nora9:00 am
Laramie
Justice in a Hurry11:00 am
Laramie
A Grave for Cully Brown12:00 pm

BOUNC
33.4
Judge Faith
Broke Down Baby Daddy; Good Deed Gone Wrong4:00 am
Judge Faith
Boobjob Bestie; Drunken Cowboy4:30 am
Judge Faith
Scrap It?; You Stole My Tools5:00 am
Judge Faith
Handyman Sham; Broken Promise5:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Law & Order
Dissonance8:00 am
Law & Order
Standoff9:00 am
Law & Order
Return10:00 am
Without a Trace
Wanted11:00 am
movie Brick Mansions
12:00 pm

KFPH-CD
35.1
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Local Programming Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Vecinos
7:00 am
Vecinos
7:30 am
Mariana de la Noche
8:00 am
Laura Sin Censura
10:00 am
Alborada
11:00 am

KFPH
35.2
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
Como dice el dicho
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am
Simplemente María
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
new Edición digital Arizona
11:30 am
Hoy
12:00 pm

GETTV
35.3
Local Programming Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
4:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
5:00 am
Local Programming Amen
Two Men, One Woman and a Baby6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Touched by a Pig7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
African-American Pie7:30 am
Good Times
Florida the Matchmaker8:00 am
Good Times
The Windfall8:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Siege10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou12:00 pm

KNXV35DT4
35.4
American Greed
Computer Hacker Masterminds4:00 am
American Greed
The Dirtiest Con5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Parting Shot; The Money Mirage6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Stranger at the Station7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Vulture Feeder Fiend7:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Author of Death8:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Redneck Retribution8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Seduced to Death9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
If the Walls Could Talk9:30 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Trail10:00 am
American Greed
Charity Begins at Home11:00 am
American Greed
The Real Wolf of Wall Street12:00 pm

RITMOV
38.1
 Ritmo Visión
12:00 am

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha
10:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
Local Programming Videos
4:30 am
Local Programming Videos
6:30 am
Local Programming Videos
8:30 am
Local Programming Videos
10:30 am
Local Programming

ZUUS
38.4
Local Programming Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
8:00 am
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
9:00 am
Manitobah Mukluks
10:00 am
Elan Fashions
11:00 am
Sorrento Italian Silver
12:00 pm

K38IZ
38.5
Local Programming sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
5:00 am
Biz Kid$
5:30 am
Talking Pictures
6:00 am
Starstruck
6:30 am
sports Bass Pro Shops Fisherman’s Handbook
7:00 am
sports Bass Pro Shops Collegiate Bass Fishing Series
7:30 am
sports Fusion TV
8:00 am
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
9:00 am
Great Outdoorsman
9:30 am
Daily Flash
10:00 am
sports Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
11:00 am
Motorz
11:30 am
V8TV
12:00 pm

RTV
38.6
Local Programming Daytime
5:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
6:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
A Sweater for Rick6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Meet the Dodgers7:00 am
Man With a Camera
Another Barrier7:30 am
Dusty’s Trail
John J Callahan8:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Hard luck Ranch8:30 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Day It Rained Forever9:30 am
Police Surgeon
10:00 am
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Reluctant Carpenter10:30 am
Naked City
…And if Any Are Frozen, Warm Them!…11:00 am
Route 66
Play It Glissando12:00 pm

REVN
38.7
Local Programming sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
5:00 am
sports Personal Watercraft TV
5:30 am
World of Collector Cars
6:00 am
My Classic Car
6:30 am
Curator’s Vault
7:00 am
Reality Rides
7:30 am
Sport Compact TV
8:00 am
World of Collector Cars
8:30 am
My Classic Car
9:00 am
Dream Car Garage
9:30 am
Curator’s Vault
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
11:00 am
Road Classics
11:30 am
sports MotoWorld
12:00 pm

KTAZ
39.1
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:00 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:30 am
new Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
Acceso Total
10:30 am
new Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
12:00 pm

KTAZDT2
39.2
La Fórmula D Avanzada del Dr. Cannell ayuda a tener un sistema inmunológi…
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
movie Pelicula
7:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
9:30 am
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
The A-Team
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm

SOiTV
39.3
Murder, She Wrote
Lone Witness4:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels5:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Fembots in Las Vegas6:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Bionic Badge7:00 am
Emergency
Fuzz Lady8:00 am
Emergency
Trainee9:00 am
Highway to Heaven
Choices10:00 am
Highway to Heaven
Summer Camp11:00 am
Little House on the Prairie
The Talking Machine12:00 pm

KEJR
40.1
 Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
7:00 am
new Hechos AM
8:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
9:00 am
new Cocinísima
10:00 am
new Cocinísima
10:30 am
Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm

KPDF
41.1
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
7:00 am
new Hechos AM
8:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
9:00 am
new Cocinísima
10:00 am
new Cocinísima
10:30 am
Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming
12:00 am

KPDF
41.3
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Checkitow
6:00 am
Local Programming Dog Tales
7:00 am
America’s Heartland
7:30 am
Videos 2 Go
8:00 am
Local Programming Get it Girl
9:30 am
Videos 2 Go
10:00 am
LATV Sessions
11:00 am
Checkitow
11:30 am
Videos 2 Go
12:00 pm

QVC
41.4
Fri-YAY!(R) Fashion Finds with Leah Williams
4:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Very Merry Deals
9:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
10:00 am
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
12:00 pm

KVPA
42.1
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Cantinflas Show
6:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
7:00 am
movie Película
9:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
11:00 am
Tumbaburros
12:00 pm

KPHE
44.1
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Videos 2 Go
8:00 am
Dragonfly TV
9:00 am
México de mis Amores
9:30 am
Videos 2 Go
10:00 am
Local Programming Jefa Status
11:30 am
Videos 2 Go
12:00 pm

KPHE2
44.2
 Telemax
12:30 am

KPHE3
44.3
 Lose Your Crepey Skin! 65 Looks 45!
3:00 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
6:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in now!
9:00 am
Thicker, Fuller Hair Today!
12:00 pm

KPHE4
44.4
new  Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry Show
7:00 am
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
9:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
11:00 am

KPHE5
44.5
Oasis Ministries
4:00 am
Yoga
4:30 am
Biz Kid$
5:00 am
Dog Tales
5:30 am
Daytime
6:00 am
Criminal Mind
7:00 am
Crime Inc.
7:30 am
Your Health
8:00 am
The Balancing Act
9:00 am
The Balancing Act
9:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
10:00 am
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
10:30 am
Profiles and Biographies
11:00 am
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
12:00 pm

KPHE6
44.6
movie Wagon Master
4:00 am
The Virginian
The Mustangers6:00 am
The Virginian
Nora8:00 am
Laramie
Justice in a Hurry10:00 am
Laramie
A Grave for Cully Brown11:00 am
Laramie
The Confederate Express12:00 pm

KUTP
45.1
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
Smile Healthy Phoenix: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic…
5:00 am
Slim Cycle
5:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
6:00 am
Infomercial
6:30 am
Infomercial
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
new FOX 10 News Now
10:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm

Movie
45.2
movie  The Stranger Wore a Gun
3:00 am
movie Arizona
4:50 am
movie Calamity Jane
7:30 am
movie The Curse of the Mummy’s Tomb
9:45 am
movie 13 Ghosts
11:30 am

KUTP3
45.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
5:00 am
What’s My Line?
5:30 am
Sale of the Century
6:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 am
Split Second
7:00 am
Blockbusters
7:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Classic Concentration
10:00 am
Classic Concentration
10:30 am
Password
11:00 am
Password Plus
11:30 am
Super Password
12:00 pm

KUTP4
45.4
The Jeffersons
Florence’s Union4:00 am
The Jeffersons
George and Jimmy4:30 am
new TBA
5:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Meets Sheldon Leonard6:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Meets the Berles6:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Trip to Nowhere7:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Geisha Girl7:30 am
Family Affair
A Helping Hand8:00 am
Family Affair
Once in Love With Buffy8:30 am
Petticoat Junction
A Millionaire for Kate9:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Bedloe and Son9:30 am
I Love Lucy
Charm School10:00 am
I Love Lucy
Sentimental Anniversary10:30 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Love Is All Around11:00 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Today I Am Ma’am11:30 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Stacey Petrie12:00 pm

KUTP
45.5
Family Law
Film at Eleven4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Mentor5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Giving Thanks6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Best Friends7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Quality Time8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Living the Rest of My Life9:00 am
Any Day Now
The Outsiders10:00 am
Medium
Soul Survivor11:00 am
Medium
Things to Do in Phoenix When You’re Dead12:00 pm

DAYSTAR
48
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Local Programming ROOTS & REFLECTIONS WITH BARRY SEGAL
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus Lamb
9:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm

DSTAR
48.1
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Local Programming ROOTS & REFLECTIONS WITH BARRY SEGAL
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Marcus Lamb
9:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm

JTV
48.2
new  Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry Show
7:00 am
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
9:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
11:00 am

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFPB
50.3
Local Programming Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
6:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
7:30 am
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
movie Wild Bill
9:00 am
movie Ned Kelly
11:00 am

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

STAD
50.6
Local Programming TBA
5:00 am
sports Fight Stars
Tony Bellew and David Haye6:00 am
sports Fight Stars
Gennady Golovkin6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2015 Lithuania8:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2015 Portugal9:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 am
sports Boundless
Utah: Spinning Wheels12:00 pm

KFPBLD7
50.7
sports Deportes en claro
Matutino4:00 am
movie Película
6:00 am
movie Película
8:00 am
new Noticias en vivo
10:00 am
sports Marca Claro radio
11:00 am
new Jugando Claro
12:00 pm

KFPBLD8
50.8
Dog Tales
4:00 am
Dog Tales
4:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
5:00 am
Local Programming movie Play Money
6:00 am
movie Code Girl
8:00 am
movie The Dungeon Masters
10:00 am
movie Man vs Snake: The Long and Twisted Tale of Nibbler
12:00 pm

ION HD
51.1
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Key Of David
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Hot Stuff6:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Creepy Critters6:30 am
Animal Science
Incredible Animals7:00 am
Animal Science
Journey to Africa7:30 am
Law & Order
Tragedy on Rye8:00 am
Law & Order
The Ring9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pretend10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Screwed11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Alternate12:00 pm

qubo
51.2
Doki
Traders of ‘Taters; Doki’s Bright Idea4:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Ruby’s Ranger Adventure; The Show Must Go On4:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Crab5:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Seal5:30 am
Mike the Knight
Knightly Training Tricks; Hidden Garden6:00 am
Mike the Knight
Tour of the Castle; Gargoyle6:30 am
Chirp
Journey to the Cave of Wonders7:00 am
Chirp
Staying on Track7:30 am
Local Programming Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Mirror Mirror!; Splash!8:30 am
Local Programming Fishtronaut
The Case of the Pirate Ship; The Case of the Other Fishtronaut9:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Footprints; Puddle10:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Puddle10:30 am
Monster Math Squad
The Big Stink11:00 am
Monster Math Squad
Little Wally Ball-y Monster11:30 am
Jakers!
12:00 pm

ION Plus
51.3
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Local Programming Murdoch Mysteries
Rich Boy, Poor Boy11:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Me, Myself and Murdoch12:00 pm

SHOP
51.4
Local Programming Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
5:00 am
Local Programming TBA
7:30 am
Local Programming How Men Stay Health
9:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
10:30 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm

QVC
51.5
Fri-YAY!(R) Fashion Finds with Leah Williams
4:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Very Merry Deals
9:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
10:00 am
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
12:00 pm

HSN
51.6
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
7:00 am
Gifts Under $50
8:00 am
Gifts Under $50
9:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
10:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm

JTV
58.1
new  Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry Show
7:00 am
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
9:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
11:00 am

KASW-DT
61.1
Local Programming The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
5:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
5:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
6:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
6:30 am
Local Programming The 700 Club
9:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Booker v. Chausse/Booker10:00 am
Couples Court
Olliver v. Nelson10:30 am
Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop; Can’t Talk So Upset11:00 am
Protection Court
I Just Wanna Know What’s Going On; We’re Neighbors and Classmates11:30 am
ABC15 Arizona Noon on CW61
12:00 pm

KASWDT2
61.2
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Gifts Under $50
7:00 am
Gifts Under $50
8:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
9:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm

KASW
61.3
Death Valley Days
The Paper Dynasty4:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Bigger They Are4:30 am
movie Wagon Master
5:00 am
The Virginian
The Mustangers7:00 am
The Virginian
Nora9:00 am
Laramie
Justice in a Hurry11:00 am
Laramie
A Grave for Cully Brown12:00 pm

KASWDT4
61.4
American Greed
Computer Hacker Masterminds4:00 am
American Greed
The Dirtiest Con5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Parting Shot; The Money Mirage6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Stranger at the Station7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Vulture Feeder Fiend7:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Author of Death8:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Redneck Retribution8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Seduced to Death9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
If the Walls Could Talk9:30 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Trail10:00 am
American Greed
Charity Begins at Home11:00 am
American Greed
The Real Wolf of Wall Street12:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.