Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Phoenix, AZ 85068  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               

KNAZ HDTV
2.1
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
Today in AZ
4:30 am
Today in AZ
5:00 am
Today in AZ
5:30 am
Today in AZ
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan 
10:00 am

KTVK-DT
3.1
  new   Your Life Arizona
2:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
John Cena; Sho Madjozi3:00 am
Business First
4:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
4:30 am
Good Morning Arizona
5:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
5:30 am
Good Morning Arizona
6:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
7:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
8:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
9:00 am
  new   Your Life Arizona 
10:00 am

KTVK2
3.2
Babylon 5
Interludes and Examinations2:00 am
Babylon 5
War Without End3:00 am
Local Programming TBA
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Local Programming   movie   Night of the Living Dead 
10:00 am

KTVK3
3.3
Hee Haw
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
5:00 am
Local Programming F Troop
9:00 am
F Troop
9:30 am
Hee Haw 
10:00 am

KTVKDT4
3.4
 Weather 
10:00 pm

KPHOHD
5.1
Local Programming   new   CBS Overnight News
2:43 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
4:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning
5:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
5:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning
6:00 am
  new   TBA
7:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
Dr. Phil 
10:00 am

COZI
5.2
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Steal Me a Story4:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Trouble in Eden5:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Teen Angels6:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Canyon of Death7:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Run, Steve, Run8:00 am
Emergency
Greatest Rescues of Emergency9:00 am
Emergency 
Greatest Rescues of Emergency10:00 am

KPHO3
5.3
 Doctor and the Diva
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Pork Marsala and Thai Noodles8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Egg Show9:00 am
TBA 
10:00 am

KMOH
6.1
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
La historia detrás del mito
7:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
8:00 am
Alas del Amor: Ángel 
10:00 am

KAZT-DT
7.1
True Crime Files
2:00 am
The Doctors
3:00 am
  new   Access Daily
4:00 am
AZ Daily Mix
5:00 am
Local Programming Life Today
6:30 am
Zoo Clues
7:00 am
Celebrity Page
7:30 am
  new   The AZ Daily Mix – LIVE
8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: Life-Changing Results9:00 am
Maury 
Did the Man I Love Have 3 Babies With 2 Other Women?10:00 am

KAZTM
7.2
Cannon
Bad Cats and Sudden Death2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Child of Love, Child of Vengeance3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Fire4:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Amateur4:30 am
Dragnet
The Starlet5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Never Do Business with Friends5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jethro Proposes6:00 am
My Three Sons
Romance of the Silver Pines6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Pug Nose7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Pigeons7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mischievous Doll8:00 am
Matlock
The Hunting Party, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night 
The Rabbi10:00 am

KAZT3
7.3
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
2:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
3:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
4:00 am
Local Programming Shoe Lover's Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
7:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
8:00 am
LIVE. LOVE. LOUNGE
9:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs 
10:00 am

KAZT4
7.4
La Femme Nikita
Love and Country2:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Cat and Mouse3:00 am
Local Programming   movie   The Man From Utah 
10:00 am

AZPBS
8.1
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope2:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine3:00 am
Yoga in Practice
The Inner Fire of Transformation4:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Foot Pain Workout4:30 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
You Can Call Me Albedo; The Tide is High6:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite6:30 am
Curious George
Curious George's Home for Pigeons; Out of Order7:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa9:30 am
Local Programming

Life
8.2
Lidia's Kitchen
Italy's Heartland2:00 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Tijuana's Culinary Revolution2:30 am
Simply Ming
Carla Hall3:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food3:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs4:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Secrets of Oaxaca4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Feet & Calf Healing5:00 am
Body Electric
5:30 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Sound – The Fullness of Nature, Part 16:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Gettysburg, PA6:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon7:00 am
Wild Nevada
Austin to Fallon7:30 am
Growing a Greener World
A Year in the Life of the Garden Farm, Part I (Atlanta, GA)8:00 am
Garden Smart
09-16-20198:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Italy's Heartland9:00 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Tijuana's Culinary Revolution9:30 am
Simply Ming
Carla Hall10:00 am

WORLD
8.3
Frontline
Plastic Wars2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-31-20204:00 am
American Experience
Amelia Earhart5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Dr. Mona Hanna-Attisha6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Reel South
Lumpkin, Ga8:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing8:30 am
  movie   East Lake Meadows: A Public Housing Story 
9:00 am

PBSKIDS
8.4
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Squirmy Worm2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Florence Nightingale; I Am George Washington Carver3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game3:30 am
Odd Squad
A Case of the Sing-Alongs; Ms. O Uh-Oh4:00 am
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey's Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy5:30 am
Cyberchase
Parks and Recreation6:00 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:30 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite7:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Mac's Secret Dog Club; The Dog Park9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot9:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph10:00 am

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM 
12:00 am

KSAZHD
10.1
Infomercial
2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
  new   TMZ
4:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am
7:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 9am
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show 
10:00 am

KSAZ
10.2
Infomercial
2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
  new   TMZ
4:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am
7:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 9am
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show 
10:00 am

KSAZH
10.3
Cheyenne
2:00 am
Maverick
3:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
4:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
4:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
5:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
5:30 am
Rawhide
6:00 am
The High Chaparral
7:00 am
Local Programming

KSAZDT4
10.4
Flipper
2:00 am
Flipper
2:30 am
Mister Ed
3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
3:30 am
Sea Hunt
4:00 am
Sea Hunt
4:30 am
Local Programming The Busy World of Richard Scarry
7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
8:30 am
Mister Ed
9:00 am
Green Acres
9:30 am
  movie   TBA 
10:00 am

KPNX-DT
12.1
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
Today in AZ
4:30 am
Today in AZ
5:00 am
Today in AZ
5:30 am
Today in AZ
6:00 am
  new   Today
7:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan 
10:00 am

KPNXW+
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus 
12:00 am

KPNXDT3
12.3
Crime Town USA
Bitter Betrayal2:00 am
Crime Town USA
Over the Edge2:30 am
  new   TBA
3:00 am
Bizarre Murders
The Talking Dead4:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Sausage Fest4:30 am
Deadly Motives
I Dated a Psycho Episode 25:00 am
New Detectives
Loved to Death6:00 am
New Detectives
Written in Blood7:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Missing Hunters; Flashlight Rapist8:00 am
  new   TBA
9:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner 
Deadly Silence10:00 am

QUEST
12.4
TBA
2:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Bountiful Bests3:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Farm Finds4:00 am
American Restoration
Smoking Hot5:00 am
American Restoration
Milking It5:30 am
Auction Kings
Eric Clapton Replica Guitar; 1952 Andy Pafko Baseball Card6:00 am
Auction Kings
Chastity Belts; Georgia Land Deed6:30 am
Auction Kings
Antique Doctor's Buggy; Cleopatra Folio7:00 am
Auction Kings
Skee-Ball; Antique Fishing Gear7:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 38:00 am
Factory Made
Episode 48:30 am
Modern Marvels
Coin Operated II9:00 am
Modern Marvels 
Mega Stores10:00 am

KFPH
13.1
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 am
El chavo
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
El chavo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:30 am
Corona de lágrimas
8:00 am
Local Programming

KFPH
13.2
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Local Programming Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
5:00 am
  new   Despierta América
6:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no 
10:00 am

GetTV
13.3
Amen
The Reverend Ernest Frye2:00 am
Amen
The Green Card2:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
After the Fall3:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Negotiator3:30 am
Good Times
Florida's Favorite Passenger4:00 am
Sanford and Son
Pops 'n' Pals4:30 am
Amen
Yes Sir, That's Our Baby5:00 am
Amen
Into Night5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Bully Call6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Don't Quit Your Day Job6:30 am
Good Times
Willona's Dilemma7:00 am
Sanford and Son
My Fair Esther7:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Case Closed8:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Standoff, Part 19:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Standoff, Part 210:00 am

KFPHDT4
13.4
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Scandal
No More Blood3:00 am
American Greed
The Mormon Madoff4:00 am
American Greed
Mr. & Mrs. Mortgage Fraud; Heartless Hedge Fund Manager5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Black Widows7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Scarsdale Diet Murder7:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Bad Son8:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Honeybee Killer8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Of Vengeance & Murder9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Bonded in Murder9:30 am
American Greed: The Fugitives 
Main Street Double Cross10:00 am

KNXVHD
15.1
 Tamron Hall
03-31-20201:35 am
  new   World News Now
2:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
Local Programming   new   ABC15 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   ABC15 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
RightThisMinute
9:30 am
The View 
10:00 am

NNXV
15.2
Designing Women
Nightmare from Heehaw2:00 am
Designing Women
Julia Gets Her Head Stuck in a Fence2:30 am
Murphy Brown
Frank's Appendectomy3:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Good Nephew3:30 am
It's a Living
I Write the Songs4:00 am
It's a Living
Her Back to the Future4:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Old Muggable Mork5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
I Heard It Through the Morkvine5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Aspirin at 7, Dinner at 86:00 am
The Partridge Family
For Whom the Bell Tolls...and Tolls...and Tolls6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Ham in the Family7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Follow That Mink7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Plumber's Friend8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Going to Houston8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Typical Father9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret Goes Dancing9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Rock Collection10:00 am

LAFF
15.3
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water4:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Holly Jolly Christmas5:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew's Old Lady5:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace of Wrath6:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Wade's Partner6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pills7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot7:30 am
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion8:00 am
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving8:30 am
Home Improvement
Pump You Up9:00 am
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas9:30 am
Night Court
Jail Bait10:00 am

KNXVDT4
15.4
  new   Murderous Affairs
Whodunit?2:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Love to Loathe2:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Movie Theater Massacre3:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Polo King's Deadly Hit and Run3:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Brutal Abduction4:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Crime Seen5:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Speck of Evidence5:30 am
Court TV Live
6:00 am
Court TV Live 
9:00 am

KGRF-LD
19.1
Moose TV
Surviving Moose2:00 am
Indigenous Focus
Red Path; Smudge2:30 am
The Winter Bear Project
3:00 am
Rez
3:30 am
Back to Pikangikum
4:00 am
The Wisdom of the Grandmothers
5:05 am
Fish Out of Water
Great Lakes Cultural Camps6:00 am
Working It Out Together
Medical6:30 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Listen to the World8:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Seasons8:30 am
Wapos Bay
Partic-Inaction9:00 am
Art Zone
9:30 am
Finding Our Talk
A Brighter Future: Mohawk10:00 am

KPAZ-DT
21.1
John Gray World
2:00 am
Steven Furtick
2:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
3:00 am
The Gospel Truth
3:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
4:00 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress
5:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Hagee Ministries
6:30 am
Joel Osteen
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Kingdom Connection
8:30 am
Steven Furtick
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 am

KPAZ2
21.2
Southpaw
2:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
2:30 am
Christine Caine
3:00 am
Ron Carpenter
3:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
5:00 am
Pathway to Victory
5:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
6:00 am
Walking By Faith with Duane Vander Klok
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
The Potter's Touch
7:30 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
8:00 am
Worship & Creative Conference Special
8:30 am
Colour Conference: Green Room
9:30 am
Hillsong United: Of Dirt & Grace 
10:00 am

KPAZDT3
21.3
  movie    Love's Long Journey
1:00 am
  movie   Dear J
3:00 am
  movie   Not a Fan Movie: A Follower's Story
5:00 am
  movie   Hidden Secrets
7:00 am
  movie   Apostle Peter and the Last Supper 
9:00 am

KPAZDT4
21.4
Dios T.V.
2:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
2:30 am
Tesoros
3:00 am
  movie   Primera Fila
3:30 am
El vigilante
5:00 am
Principios de éxito
5:30 am
En Contacto - con Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 am
Joel
6:30 am
Hechos
7:00 am
Edificadores
7:30 am
Noches de gloria
8:00 am
Palabra y milagros
8:30 am
Enlace ora
9:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
9:30 am
Otoniel Font
10:00 am

KPAZS
21.5
Encounter TV
2:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
2:30 am
Invasion TV
3:00 am
Loving Every Moment
3:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
4:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
4:30 am
Keion's Korner
5:00 am
New Season CWC
5:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
6:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
7:00 am
New Beginnings
7:30 am
Faith Alive
8:00 am
Real
8:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
9:00 am
The Supernatural Now
9:30 am
Present Truth
10:00 am

3ABN
22.1
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming 
10:00 pm

3ABNL
22.2
 La Segunda venida
1:00 am
La fe de Jesús
2:30 am
Bálsamo divino
3:00 am
Capilla de fe
3:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
4:30 am
Local Programming Alabanzas infantiles
5:30 am
Camino, Verdad y Vida
7:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
7:30 am
Sabores
8:00 am
Encontrando esperanza
9:00 am
Primicias
10:00 am

SONLIFE
22.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
Local Programming

KTVP
22.4
Jewelry: Bracelets
2:00 am
Jewelry: Bracelets
3:00 am
Top TLVs
4:00 am
Top TLVs
5:00 am
Top TLVs
6:00 am
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
7:00 am
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
8:00 am
Jewelry: Marropino Morganite
9:00 am
Madagascar Purple Sapphire 
10:00 am

ALMA
22.5
Way of the Master
2:00 am
Cita con Dios
2:30 am
En contacto
3:00 am
Oviedo
3:30 am
Economía de Dios
4:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
4:30 am
Es el tiempo
5:30 am
Musical 27
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Almavisión al día
7:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
7:30 am
Creer Hoy
8:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
9:00 am
Cita con Dios
9:30 am
Mujer de hoy
10:00 am

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA 
12:00 am

GNTV
25.1
 Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming 
10:00 pm

FNX
29.1
Moose TV
Surviving Moose2:00 am
Indigenous Focus
Red Path; Smudge2:30 am
The Winter Bear Project
3:00 am
Rez
3:30 am
Back to Pikangikum
4:00 am
The Wisdom of the Grandmothers
5:05 am
Fish Out of Water
Great Lakes Cultural Camps6:00 am
Working It Out Together
Medical6:30 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Listen to the World8:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Seasons8:30 am
Wapos Bay
Partic-Inaction9:00 am
Art Zone
9:30 am
Finding Our Talk
A Brighter Future: Mohawk10:00 am

KTVW-DT
33.1
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Local Programming Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
5:00 am
  new   Despierta América
6:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no 
10:00 am

KTVW2
33.2
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 am
El chavo
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
El chavo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:30 am
Corona de lágrimas
8:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
33.3
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
The Empty Shell3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Knight of the Sun3:30 am
Death Valley Days
No Place for a Lady4:00 am
Death Valley Days
A City Is Born4:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Escort to Santa Fe5:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Frightened Witness5:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Border Renegade6:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Captain Scoville6:30 am
Laramie
The Lawless Seven7:00 am
Laramie
The Perfect Gift8:00 am
The Virginian 
Outcast9:00 am

BOUNC
33.4
The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 am
The Real
3:00 am
Judge Faith
Pay Back Slap; Not Funny Roomie!4:00 am
Judge Faith
Barbershop Brawl; Squabbling Siblings4:30 am
Judge Faith
The Grifter5:00 am
Judge Faith
Motorcycle Madness; Fishy Landlord5:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Law & Order
Denial8:00 am
Law & Order
Navy Blues9:00 am
Without a Trace 
Lone Star10:00 am

KFPH-CD
35.1
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 am
El chavo
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
El chavo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:30 am
Corona de lágrimas
8:00 am
Local Programming

KFPH
35.2
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Local Programming Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
5:00 am
  new   Despierta América
6:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no 
10:00 am

GETTV
35.3
All in the Family
Archie Goes Too Far2:00 am
All in the Family
Class Reunion2:30 am
Amen
The Reverend Ernest Frye3:00 am
Amen
The Green Card3:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
After the Fall4:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Negotiator4:30 am
Good Times
Florida's Favorite Passenger5:00 am
Sanford and Son
Pops 'n' Pals5:30 am
Amen
Yes Sir, That's Our Baby6:00 am
Amen
Into Night6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Bully Call7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Don't Quit Your Day Job7:30 am
Good Times
Willona's Dilemma8:00 am
Sanford and Son
My Fair Esther8:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Case Closed9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Standoff, Part 110:00 am

KNXV35DT4
35.4
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Scandal
No More Blood3:00 am
American Greed
The Mormon Madoff4:00 am
American Greed
Mr. & Mrs. Mortgage Fraud; Heartless Hedge Fund Manager5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Black Widows7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Scarsdale Diet Murder7:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Bad Son8:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Honeybee Killer8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Of Vengeance & Murder9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Bonded in Murder9:30 am
American Greed: The Fugitives 
Main Street Double Cross10:00 am

RITMOV
38.1
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Videos
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Videos
4:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Noticias / Videos
6:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Videos
8:30 am
Local Programming

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha 
10:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
 Videos
1:30 am
Local Programming Videos
3:30 am
Local Programming Videos
5:30 am
Local Programming Videos
7:30 am
Local Programming Videos 
9:30 am

ZUUS
38.4
Shop the Best of Evine
2:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
3:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
4:00 am
Morning Perk
5:00 am
Indigo Thread Co. Fashions
6:00 am
Studio Nouveau Fashion
7:00 am
Knithaus Fashions
8:00 am
One World Fashions
9:00 am
Indigo Thread Co. Fashions 
10:00 am

K38IZ
38.5
 Frost Live
11:00 pm
Local Programming P. Allen Smith Garden Style
5:00 am
Real Life 101
5:30 am
  sports   American Shooter
6:00 am
Globetrotting
6:30 am
Wow, I Never Knew That!
7:00 am
Chef Roc Approved
7:30 am
  sports   Fusion TV
8:00 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
9:00 am
Great Outdoorsman
9:30 am
Daily Flash 
10:00 am

RTV
38.6
Local Programming Daytime
4:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
5:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
David the Worrier5:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Gets Caught in the Draft6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Gives Joey First Aid6:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Ambush7:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Dead Man's Bluff7:30 am
The Doctors
8:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Sound of Thunder8:30 am
Police Surgeon
Too Many Candles9:00 am
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Laughing Mummy9:30 am
Naked City 
To Dream Without Sleep10:00 am

REVN
38.7
Local Programming   sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
5:00 am
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
5:30 am
World of Collector Cars
6:00 am
My Classic Car
6:30 am
Reality Rides
7:00 am
Reality Rides
7:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
8:00 am
World of Collector Cars
8:30 am
My Classic Car
9:00 am
Dream Car Garage
9:30 am
Reality Rides
10:00 am

KTAZ
39.1
Programación pagada
2:00 am
  movie   Feliz Año, Amor Mío
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:00 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:30 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
  new   Caso cerrado
9:30 am

KTAZDT2
39.2
BeastMaster
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
  movie   The Little Rascals
7:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
9:30 am
BeastMaster 
10:00 am

SOiTV
39.3
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Steal Me a Story3:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Trouble in Eden4:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Teen Angels5:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Canyon of Death6:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Run, Steve, Run7:00 am
Emergency
Greatest Rescues of Emergency8:00 am
Emergency
Greatest Rescues of Emergency9:00 am
Highway to Heaven 
The Devil and Jonathan Smith10:00 am

KEJR
40.1
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
La historia detrás del mito
7:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
8:00 am
Alas del Amor: Ángel 
10:00 am

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am

KPDF
41.1
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
La historia detrás del mito
7:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
8:00 am
Alas del Amor: Ángel 
10:00 am

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KPDF
41.3
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
The Q Agenda
6:00 am
Local Programming Think Big
7:00 am
México de mis Amores
7:30 am
Videos 2 Go
8:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
9:00 am
Get It Girl
9:30 am
Videos 2 Go 
10:00 am

QVC
41.4
  new   TBA
2:00 am
  new   TBA
3:00 am
Mornings With Pat & Dan
4:00 am
Susan Graver Style
6:00 am
House to Home by Valerie
8:00 am
Deals on the Daily
9:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice 
10:00 am

KVPA
42.1
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Reino Animal
6:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
7:00 am
  movie   Película 
9:00 am

KPHE
44.1
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Videos 2 Go
8:00 am
Dragonfly TV
9:00 am
México de mis Amores
9:30 am
Videos 2 Go 
10:00 am

KPHE2
44.2
 Cierre de estación
1:00 am
TV Educativa
6:00 am
Despierta Sonora
6:30 am
Fit Club
8:30 am
TV Educativa
9:00 am
Fusión
9:30 am
Plaza Sésamo
10:00 am

KPHE3
44.3
 ONTV4U Programming 
9:00 pm

KPHE4
44.4
  new    Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
5:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
7:00 am
  new   Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry 
9:00 am

KPHE5
44.5
Local Programming Oasis Ministries
4:00 am
Yoga
4:30 am
Wild Wonders
5:00 am
  movie   Mouse House
5:30 am
Daytime
6:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
7:00 am
The Back Roads of Europe
7:30 am
Your Health
8:00 am
The Balancing Act
9:00 am
The Balancing Act
9:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
10:00 am

KPHE6
44.6
Zane Grey Theatre
The Empty Shell2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Knight of the Sun2:30 am
Death Valley Days
No Place for a Lady3:00 am
Death Valley Days
A City Is Born3:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Escort to Santa Fe4:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Frightened Witness4:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Border Renegade5:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Captain Scoville5:30 am
Laramie
The Lawless Seven6:00 am
Laramie
The Perfect Gift7:00 am
The Virginian
Outcast8:00 am
The Virginian 
The Trail to Ashley Mountain10:00 am

KUTP
45.1
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
No More Dentures
6:00 am
Infomercial
6:30 am
Infomercial
7:00 am
Infomercial
7:30 am
Dateline
The House on Sidney's Cove8:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Tiana Coleman v Nicholas Coleman9:00 am
Divorce Court
Raymond Harper v. Christian McCormick9:30 am
  new   FOX 10 News Now 
10:00 am

Movie
45.2
  movie    Borderline
1:00 am
  movie   The Breaking Point
3:00 am
  movie   Caged
5:10 am
  movie   To Have and Have Not
7:15 am
  movie   The Racket 
9:25 am

KUTP3
45.3
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Westmore Beauty
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
To Tell the Truth
5:00 am
What's My Line?
5:30 am
Sale of the Century
6:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 am
Split Second
7:00 am
Blockbusters
7:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Classic Concentration
10:00 am

KUTP4
45.4
The Great Gildersleeve
The Water Commissioner's Water Color2:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Love Is a Science2:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1982: Tootsie, An Officer and a Gentlemen, E.T., and More3:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
George Carlin, Bernadette Peters, and More4:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Rolling Stones, Richard Pryor, Debbie Reynolds, and more4:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Gets a Paris Gown6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy in the Swiss Alps6:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Stolen Stole7:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Phil Harris7:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
A Very Merry Christmas8:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Mary's Double Date8:30 am
Family Affair
The Littlest Exile9:00 am
Family Affair
Put Your Dreams Away9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
The Ballad of the Everyday Housewife10:00 am

KUTP
45.5
The Division
Acts of Desperation2:00 am
Family Law
Film at Eleven3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Endings and Beginnings4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Rise and Fall of Joan Girardi5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Pike's Peace6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Cooper vs. Quinn7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
A Winter Carol8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Last Chapter9:00 am
Unforgettable 
All In10:00 am

DAYSTAR
48
 Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Charles Capps
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Drenda
10:00 am

DSTAR
48.1
 Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Charles Capps
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Drenda
10:00 am

JTV
48.2
  new    Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
5:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
7:00 am
  new   Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry 
9:00 am

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.3
In the Heat of the Night
Quick Fix2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Homecoming3:00 am
Local Programming The Patty Duke Show
Patty Leads a Dog's Life8:00 am
  movie   Much Ado About Nothing 
8:30 am

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

STAD
50.6
Local Programming   sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments5:00 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments5:30 am
  sports   Campus Insiders Extra
Best Sports Videos & Moments6:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders Extra
Best Sports Videos & Moments6:30 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments7:00 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling 
10:00 am

KFPBLD7
50.7
  movie    Película
1:00 am
Aprende
3:00 am
  sports   Deportes en claro
Matutino4:00 am
  movie   Película
6:00 am
  movie   Película
8:00 am
  new   Noticias en vivo 
10:00 am

KFPBLD8
50.8
FBE: React
2:00 am
FBE: React
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Local Programming   movie   TBA
6:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
8:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
8:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
9:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
9:30 am
Animals Unscripted
10:00 am

ION HD
51.1
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Faithfully4:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Astoria Helen5:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Folie a Deux6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Family Values7:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Good Men8:00 am
Chicago P.D.
The Forgotten9:00 am
Chicago P.D. 
Pain Killer10:00 am

qubo
51.2
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Web Master3:00 am
Vivi
Iguaçu Falls; Egypt3:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
Taking the Plunge; Timothy's Way4:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
The Tree Fort and the Sand Castle; Get Well Soon4:30 am
Toddworld
Whatever Sways Your Swing; A Trunkful of Trouble5:00 am
Toddworld
For Yelling Out Loud; Crazy for Cookies5:30 am
Mickey's Farm
Sick Maple Tree; Owl6:00 am
Mickey's Farm
Honey Bee; Woodpecker6:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Going Golfing; Case of the Stolen Spectacles7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Up in the Air; Addressing the Problem7:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Everyone Hide8:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Spaceship8:30 am
Fireman Sam
Poorly Penny, Pirates of Pontypandy9:00 am
Fireman Sam
Pontypandy Pioneers, Twitching the Night Away9:30 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Skid's in Command10:00 am

ION Plus
51.3
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am

QVC
51.5
  new   TBA
2:00 am
  new   TBA
3:00 am
Mornings With Pat & Dan
4:00 am
Susan Graver Style
6:00 am
House to Home by Valerie
8:00 am
Deals on the Daily
9:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice 
10:00 am

HSN
51.6
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
2:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
3:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
4:00 am
Local Programming Shoe Lover's Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
7:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
8:00 am
LIVE. LOVE. LOUNGE
9:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs 
10:00 am

JTV
58.1
  new    Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
5:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
7:00 am
  new   Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry 
9:00 am

KASW-DT
61.1
How I Met Your Mother
Good Crazy2:00 am
The King of Queens
2:30 am
The King of Queens
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
Impractical Jokers
4:00 am
Cheaters
4:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
Don'T Mess With My Sister; Poisoned Pooch5:00 am
  new   TBA
5:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Club Brawl; Fundraising Hell6:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Hookah Disaster; Melted Wedding Couture6:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
You Sold My Gold7:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Living a Lie; Beach House Showdown7:30 am
Couples Court
Crawley v Pompey8:00 am
Couples Court
Villezon v Williams8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Thomas / Sherman v Castello10:00 am

KASWDT2
61.2
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
2:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
3:00 am
Local Programming Shoe Lover's Closet with Bobbi Ray Carter
6:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
7:00 am
LIVE. LOVE. LOUNGE
8:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
9:00 am
It Cosmetics 
10:00 am

KASW
61.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
Escort to Santa Fe2:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Frightened Witness2:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Border Renegade3:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Captain Scoville3:30 am
Laramie
The Lawless Seven4:00 am
Laramie
The Perfect Gift5:00 am
The Virginian
Outcast6:00 am
The Virginian
The Trail to Ashley Mountain8:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo 
Royal Maroon10:00 am

KASWDT4
61.4
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Scandal
No More Blood3:00 am
American Greed
The Mormon Madoff4:00 am
American Greed
Mr. & Mrs. Mortgage Fraud; Heartless Hedge Fund Manager5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Black Widows7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Scarsdale Diet Murder7:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Bad Son8:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Honeybee Killer8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Of Vengeance & Murder9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Bonded in Murder9:30 am
American Greed: The Fugitives 
Main Street Double Cross10:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 85068! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Phoenix (Prescott) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.