Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Phoenix, AZ 85073  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               

KNAZ HDTV
2.1
 Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist
Pilot7:00 pm
  new   Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist
Zoey's Extraordinary Best Friend8:00 pm
  new   Good Girls
Find Your Beach9:00 pm
  new   12 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
  sports   12 Sports Tonight
10:34 pm
  new   Extra
02-15-202011:04 pm
Paid Program
12:04 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
02-16-20201:30 am
Meet the Press
02-16-20202:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am

KTVK-DT
3.1
 Heartland
7:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Reckoning8:00 pm
  new   3 TV News @ 9 Sunday
9:00 pm
  new   Sunday News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Kick the Can11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Say It Ain't So11:30 pm
Intervention
12:00 am
Intervention
1:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Pranks in the Mall!2:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Head Banging Fun2:30 am
MyDestination.TV
3:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
3:30 am

KTVK2
3.2
  movie    The Lost Brigade
7:00 pm
  movie   The Believers
9:00 pm
  movie   Bubba Ho-Tep
11:00 pm
  movie   Cowboys vs Dinosaurs
1:00 am
  movie   Menace from Outer Space 
3:00 am

KTVK3
3.3
 TBA
7:00 pm
The Write Stuff
Remembering8:00 pm
Backstage At The Opry
Pam Tillis Welcomes Ray Wylie Hubbard8:30 pm
Opry Docs
Dottie West9:00 pm
My Opry Debut
Caylee Hammack / Joshua Hedley9:30 pm
  movie   Your Cheatin' Heart
10:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
It's A Family Tradition2:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
It's A Family Tradition (Part 2)2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am

KPHOHD
5.1
  new    God Friended Me
The Princess and the Hacker7:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
Commitment Issues8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Bad Moon Rising9:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
Elementary
Absconded11:05 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
8 Footsteps12:05 am
People Now
1:05 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
Paid Program
2:05 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:35 am

COZI
5.2
Roseanne
Parenting Trap7:30 pm
Roseanne
Rear Window8:00 pm
Roseanne
My Name Is Bev8:30 pm
The Office
Junior Salesman9:00 pm
The Office
Vandalism9:30 pm
The Nanny
Fran Gets Mugged10:00 pm
The Nanny
Pen Pals10:30 pm
The Nanny
Franny and the Professor11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Dope Diamond11:30 pm
Frasier
The Unkindest Cut of All12:00 am
Frasier
The Matchmaker12:30 am
Frasier
Flour Child1:00 am
Frasier
Duke's, We Hardly Knew Ye1:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Colour Blinded2:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
3:00 am

KPHO3
5.3
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Homestead Ice Cream; Meet on Main; Tich7:30 pm
Everyday Food
Cooking for One8:00 pm
Everyday Food
Grocery Bag8:30 pm
Cesar 911
Tasi the Terrible9:00 pm
Pet Project
Dogless in Seattle10:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Snuggles10:30 pm
Pet Project
The Spurranos11:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Perfect Fit11:30 pm
Find & Design
Michael & Kendrea Johnson12:00 am
Find & Design
Billy and Kelly Cunningham12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Building an Addition for an Elderly Parent: Finishing up with Cedar Porch, Fireplace, and Stone Veneer2:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Storm-Ready Design: Building a Reinforced Concrete House2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KMOH
6.1
 Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
8:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
10:00 pm
La Academia
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
3:30 am

KAZT-DT
7.1
Impact Church TV with Travis Hearn
7:30 pm
Church for the Nations
8:00 pm
Reginald T. Steele
8:30 pm
Fresh Start
9:00 pm
Fire & Water
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Life Outreach International
11:00 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
11:30 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Arizona
12:00 am
Collagen Secrets Revealed
1:00 am
Gum Disease
1:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:00 am
Green Tea
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KAZTM
7.2
 Columbo
Blueprint for Murder7:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Meet Fred8:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Buffalo Convention9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Unconventional Behavior9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Big Max Calvada10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Ballad of Betty Lou10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Gift11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Dummy11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Conversation Over a Corpse12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Crack of Doom12:30 am
The Fugitive
Smoke Screen1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Wheels2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Edie Finds a Corpse3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Dirty Word3:30 am

KAZT3
7.3
 President's Day Weekend Event
7:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
8:00 pm
Dooney and Bourke Handbags
9:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
10:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
11:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
12:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
1:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
2:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
3:00 am

KAZT4
7.4
  movie    The Yards
6:30 pm
  movie   Fatal Beauty
9:00 pm
  movie   Undisputed
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
1:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor
2:00 am
  movie   Breakout From Oppression 
3:00 am

AZPBS
8.1
  new    A Very British Romance with Lucy Worsley
Episode 1027:00 pm
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven8:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood
Episode Five9:00 pm
Secrets of the Six Wives
Beheaded, Died10:00 pm
The Miniaturist on Masterpiece
Episode Two11:00 pm
Songs at the Center
Carl Jackson; Larry Cordle; Jerry Salley12:00 am
Plate & Pour
12:30 am
A Very British Romance with Lucy Worsley
Episode 1021:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven2:00 am
Vienna Blood
Episode Five3:00 am

Life
8.2
Baking with Julia
Martha Stewart7:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales8:00 pm
The Daytripper
Uvalde, TX8:30 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Gardening for Life – Transforming Your Landscape for Life9:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA9:30 pm
This Old House
Paradise; No Pain No Gain10:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Indoor Garden, Fireplace Hearth10:30 pm
RE'FLECT: Successful Aging Defined
Richard Williams11:00 pm
Innovations in Medicine
Episode 21311:30 pm
The Desert Speaks
The People of Peru's Cloud Forest12:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance12:30 am
Wild Nevada
Moonrocks and McLane Peak1:00 am
Journeys in Japan
1:30 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Emily Giffin, New York Times Bestselling Author2:00 am
Check, Please! Arizona
2:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Americas Favorite Sandwishes3:00 am
A Taste of History
From Kitchen Garden to Table3:30 am

WORLD
8.3
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Condoleezza Rice7:30 pm
  new   Nature
Wild Florida8:00 pm
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade9:00 pm
  movie   The Talk: Race in America
10:00 pm
Nature
Wild Florida12:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade1:00 am
  movie   The Talk: Race in America
2:00 am

PBSKIDS
8.4
Dinosaur Train
Love Day; A New Leaf7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers8:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn8:30 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way9:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way10:30 pm
Arthur
Buster's Secret Admirer; The Last King of Lambland11:00 pm
Arthur
Flea to Be You and Me; Kiss and Tell11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble12:00 am
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens1:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise2:00 am
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Love Day; A New Leaf3:30 am

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSAZHD
10.1
  new   Duncanville
Pilot7:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
A Fish Called Tina8:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Short Cuts8:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   Fox 10 Sports Night
10:30 pm
Judge Judy
Repossessed or Stolen?; Wedding Date Disaster!11:00 pm
Judge Judy
Narcotics, Divorce and Debt!; Break a Leg!11:30 pm
FOX 10 News @ 9pm
12:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
1:00 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
02-13-20201:30 am
One-Day Fat Removal
2:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am

KSAZ
10.2
  new   Duncanville
Pilot7:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
A Fish Called Tina8:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Short Cuts8:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   Fox 10 Sports Night
10:30 pm
Judge Judy
Repossessed or Stolen?; Wedding Date Disaster!11:00 pm
Judge Judy
Narcotics, Divorce and Debt!; Break a Leg!11:30 pm
FOX 10 News @ 9pm
12:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
1:00 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
02-13-20201:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am

KSAZH
10.3
 Highlander
Family Tree7:00 pm
War of the Worlds
The Resurrection8:00 pm
Star Trek
Dagger of the Mind9:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Evolution10:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Destiny11:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Retrospect12:00 am
Star Trek: Enterprise
Dawn1:00 am
The Dead Zone
Enigma2:00 am
The Dead Zone
Unreasonable Doubt3:00 am

KSAZDT4
10.4
  movie    Where the Lilies Bloom
7:00 pm
Heartland
You Just Know9:00 pm
Heartland
Forest for the Trees10:00 pm
  movie   The Secret of NIMH
11:00 pm
  movie   Namu, the Killer Whale
1:00 am
  movie   Lightning---The White Stallion 
3:00 am

KPNX-DT
12.1
 Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist
Pilot7:00 pm
  new   Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist
Zoey's Extraordinary Best Friend8:00 pm
  new   Good Girls
Find Your Beach9:00 pm
  new   12 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
  sports   12 Sports Tonight
10:34 pm
  new   Extra
02-15-202011:04 pm
Paid Program
12:04 am
One-Day Fat Removal
12:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
1:00 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
02-16-20201:30 am
Meet the Press
02-16-20202:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am

KPNXW+
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus
3:30 pm
Local Programming

KPNXDT3
12.3
 Killer Kids
Good vs. Evil and the Good Son7:00 pm
Killer Kids
Vampire & the Essay8:00 pm
Killer Kids
Full Metal Jacket & Mommy Issues9:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Ice Queen10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Psychic Sleuth10:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Sweet Transvestite11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Murder Most Fowl11:30 pm
Nurses Who Kill
He Did What it Took to Kill12:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Killer Named Korn; The Night Watchman1:00 am
New Detectives
Broken Vows2:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Hanratty3:00 am

QUEST
12.4
 I'm Alive
Brotherhood7:00 pm
I'm Alive
Last Man Standing8:00 pm
I'm Alive
A New Day9:00 pm
I'm Alive
Lost10:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Snakes and a Plane11:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
The Devil You Know12:00 am
Modern Marvels
World's Biggest Machines 31:00 am
Modern Marvels
Doomsday Tech2:00 am
Modern Marvels
More Doomsday Tech3:00 am

KFPH
13.1
  movie    Man on Fire
5:30 pm
  movie   Jack Ryan: Shadow Recruit
8:00 pm
  movie   Parker
10:00 pm
Mita y Mita
12:30 am
  movie   Jack Ryan: Shadow Recruit
1:00 am
Noticias Univisión Arizona
3:00 am
Resumen Semanal
3:30 am

KFPH
13.2
  new    Mira quién baila: All stars
Mira Quién Baila All Stars 20207:00 pm
  new   Crónicas
Marcado por el odio9:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
02-16-202010:30 pm
  new   La Jugada
02-16-202011:00 pm
Vecinos
Franeleros12:00 am
Renta congelada
Pinto mi raya12:30 am
Flagstaff City Local
1:00 am

GetTV
13.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Stolen Lullaby7:00 pm
  new   The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Waylon Jennings, Jackie Deshannon, Michael Parks8:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Derek & the Dominos and Connie Smith9:00 pm
Married...With Children
Get the Dodge Out of Hell10:00 pm
Married...With Children
25 Years and What Do You Get?10:30 pm
Married...With Children
Ship Happens: Part 111:00 pm
Married...With Children
Ship Happens: Part 211:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Emmy Show12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Arch Enemies12:30 am
'Til Death
Joy Ride1:00 am
'Til Death
Dreamguys1:30 am
'Til Death
Sugar Dougie2:00 am
'Til Death
Philadelphia Freedom2:30 am
All in the Family
Archie's Road Back3:00 am
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Meet3:30 am

KFPHDT4
13.4
 The First 48
Coma; Disappeared7:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Flames; Drive By8:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Boogeyman9:00 pm
The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil You Know; Badge of Honor: Officer Norbert Ramon11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Nanette Krentel?12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KNXVHD
15.1
  new    American Idol
Auditions7:00 pm
For Life
Pilot9:00 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Wipeout
Spring Wipeout: Ballsy Shows Off His Giblets11:00 pm
Castle
In Plane Sight12:00 am
  new   World News Now
1:00 am

NNXV
15.2
The Hogan Family
Hogan vs. Hogan7:30 pm
Family Ties
Big Brother Is Watching8:00 pm
My Two Dads
Class8:30 pm
Wings
Say Uncle Carlton9:00 pm
Coach
There's Got to Be a Mourning After9:30 pm
It's a Living
You're Not Old, You're Fired10:00 pm
It's a Living
Boys of Summer10:30 pm
Designing Women
Old Spouses Never Die11:00 pm
Designing Women
Monette11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
You Don't Know Jackal12:00 am
NewsRadio
Christmas12:30 am
Becker
Too Much, Too Late1:00 am
Becker
Piece Talks1:30 am
Alice
Mother-in-Law2:00 am
Alice
Vera's Mortician2:30 am
Three's Company
Bob and Carol and Larry and Terri3:00 am
Three's Company
Going to Pot3:30 am

LAFF
15.3
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Sisters and Brothers8:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings9:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star9:30 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star10:00 pm
According to Jim
No Crime, but Punishment10:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under a Wig11:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
Daycare11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Matthew Gets Busted12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Really Under Fire12:30 am
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KNXVDT4
15.4
  new    Oj25
A Plaintive Wail7:00 pm
  new   Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free8:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Whodunit9:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Horse Play9:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Killer's 'Cattle'log10:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Skin of Her Teeth10:30 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Cayman: Drug Smuggling on the High Seas11:00 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Mr. Untouchable: Dethroning Harlem's Heroin King11:30 pm
  new   Murderous Affairs
Secrets and Lies12:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Saints and Sinners12:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Caught in the Act1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
In Pursuit2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
High Stakes3:00 am

KGRF-LD
19.1
  movie   This River
7:30 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
A Small World: Part 28:00 pm
Medicine Line
Reanimated8:30 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Prawn Opening - Sidney9:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1079:30 pm
Native Shorts
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:30 pm
Injunuity
11:30 pm
  movie   Blue Gap Boy'z
12:00 am
Frybread
From The Ashes1:30 am
Storytellers in Motion
Zoe Hopkins2:00 am
Rez Rides
Chasing the Dream - Viva Las Vegas2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Catch the Spirit3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Home Advantage3:30 am

KPAZ-DT
21.1
 Huckabee
7:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
8:00 pm
Your World with Creflo
8:30 pm
  movie   The Last Brickmaker in America
9:00 pm
Aha
10:30 pm
Conversations: With Nikki Haley
11:00 pm
Perry Stone: Prophecies Concealed Now Revealed
11:30 pm
One Nation Divisible
12:00 am
The Potter's Touch
1:00 am
Creflo Dollar
1:30 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
2:00 am
John Gray World
3:00 am
Steven Furtick
3:30 am

KPAZ2
21.2
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Mcmanus
9:30 pm
Sunday Night Live
10:00 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Your World with Creflo
12:30 am
Hillsong Conference
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
2:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
3:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference 
3:30 am

KPAZDT3
21.3
Colby's Clubhouse
7:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
8:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
8:30 pm
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:00 pm
BB's Bedtime Stories
9:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
10:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
10:30 pm
Arnie's Shack
11:00 pm
Kids like You
11:30 pm
Creation Creatures
12:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
12:30 am
Knock Knock Show
1:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
1:30 am
Superbook
2:00 am
Filling Station
2:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
3:00 am
Arnie's Shack
3:30 am

KPAZDT4
21.4
Maratónica Noviembre 2021
7:30 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2020
8:00 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2021
8:30 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2021
9:00 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2019
9:30 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2020
10:00 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2021
10:30 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2019
11:00 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2020
11:30 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2021
12:00 am
Maratónica Noviembre 2019
12:30 am
Maratónica Noviembre 2020
1:00 am
Maratónica Noviembre 2021
1:30 am
Maratónica Noviembre 2019
2:00 am
Maratónica Noviembre 2020
2:30 am
Maratónica Noviembre 2021
3:00 am
Maratónica Noviembre 2019
3:30 am

KPAZS
21.5
  movie    Love's Long Journey
6:00 pm
  movie   Love's Long Journey
8:00 pm
  movie   Jimmy
10:00 pm
  movie   Slow Fade
2:00 am

3ABN
22.1
 Spring Camp Meeting
Grace Plus7:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Music Hour8:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
More Than Conquerors9:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Afterglow10:00 pm
Lineage
Marie Durand, Methodism and World Missions10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Russia Bible Project11:00 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
One Take and One Left12:00 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Temperance1:00 am
Revelation of Hope (Pacleb)
2:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
The Touch of Transformation3:00 am

3ABNL
22.2
Certeza y Convicción
7:30 pm
Bálsamo divino
9:00 pm
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
9:30 pm
Viva en abundacia
10:00 pm
Punto joven
10:30 pm
En las Manos de Dios
11:00 pm
Eventos finales
12:00 am
Cristiano victorioso
1:00 am
Temas de Actualidad
1:30 am
Está Escrito
2:00 am
Espaço Jovem
2:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
3:00 am

SONLIFE
22.3
FWC Music
7:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
8:00 pm
Family Worship Center
8:30 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics 
3:00 am

KTVP
22.4
 Ruby Blowout
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am

ALMA
22.5
Los pasos del maestro
7:30 pm
Está en Ti
8:00 pm
Vive Más
8:30 pm
Celebración
9:00 pm
Cristo libera
9:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
10:00 pm
Películas o documentales
11:00 pm
Economía de Dios
12:00 am
Vida dura
12:30 am
Jóven bytes
1:00 am
Musical 27
1:30 am
Centro Internacional de Oración
2:00 am
Mujer de hoy
2:30 am
Vida dura
3:00 am
Jóven bytes
3:30 am

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

GNTV
25.1
 Spring Camp Meeting
Grace Plus7:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Music Hour8:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
More Than Conquerors9:00 pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Afterglow10:00 pm
Lineage
Marie Durand, Methodism and World Missions10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Russia Bible Project11:00 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
One Take and One Left12:00 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Temperance1:00 am
Revelation of Hope (Pacleb)
2:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
The Touch of Transformation3:00 am

FNX
29.1
  movie   This River
7:30 pm
Red Earth Uncovered
A Small World: Part 28:00 pm
Medicine Line
Reanimated8:30 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Prawn Opening - Sidney9:00 pm
Toa Hunter Gatherer
1079:30 pm
Native Shorts
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:30 pm
Injunuity
11:30 pm
  movie   Blue Gap Boy'z
12:00 am
Frybread
From The Ashes1:30 am
Storytellers in Motion
Zoe Hopkins2:00 am
Rez Rides
Chasing the Dream - Viva Las Vegas2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Catch the Spirit3:00 am
Sharing Circle
Home Advantage3:30 am

KTVW-DT
33.1
  new    Mira quién baila: All stars
Mira Quién Baila All Stars 20207:00 pm
  new   Crónicas
Marcado por el odio9:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
02-16-202010:30 pm
  new   La Jugada
02-16-202011:00 pm
Vecinos
Franeleros12:00 am
Renta congelada
Pinto mi raya12:30 am
Flagstaff City Local
1:00 am

KTVW2
33.2
  movie    Man on Fire
5:30 pm
  movie   Jack Ryan: Shadow Recruit
8:00 pm
  movie   Parker
10:00 pm
Mita y Mita
12:30 am
  movie   Jack Ryan: Shadow Recruit
1:00 am
Noticias Univisión Arizona
3:00 am
Resumen Semanal
3:30 am

GRIT
33.3
  movie    The Texican
6:00 pm
  movie   The Wild and the Innocent
8:00 pm
  movie   Seven Alone
10:00 pm
  movie   Firecreek
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

BOUNC
33.4
  movie    16 Blocks
7:00 pm
  movie   Bad Company
9:00 pm
  movie   Caught in the Crossfire
11:30 pm
Without a Trace
Underground Railroad1:30 am
Family Time
The Will2:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Charlie Wilson; Ellie Lee3:00 am

KFPH-CD
35.1
  movie    Man on Fire
5:30 pm
  movie   Jack Ryan: Shadow Recruit
8:00 pm
  movie   Parker
10:00 pm
Mita y Mita
12:30 am
  movie   Jack Ryan: Shadow Recruit
1:00 am
Noticias Univisión Arizona
3:00 am
Resumen Semanal
3:30 am

KFPH
35.2
  new    Mira quién baila: All stars
Mira Quién Baila All Stars 20207:00 pm
  new   Crónicas
Marcado por el odio9:00 pm
Local Programming   new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
02-16-202010:30 pm
  new   La Jugada
02-16-202011:00 pm
Vecinos
Franeleros12:00 am
Renta congelada
Pinto mi raya12:30 am
Flagstaff City Local
1:00 am

GETTV
35.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Stolen Lullaby7:00 pm
  new   The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Waylon Jennings, Jackie Deshannon, Michael Parks8:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Derek & the Dominos and Connie Smith9:00 pm
Married...With Children
Get the Dodge Out of Hell10:00 pm
Married...With Children
25 Years and What Do You Get?10:30 pm
Married...With Children
Ship Happens: Part 111:00 pm
Married...With Children
Ship Happens: Part 211:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Emmy Show12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Arch Enemies12:30 am
'Til Death
Joy Ride1:00 am
'Til Death
Dreamguys1:30 am
'Til Death
Sugar Dougie2:00 am
'Til Death
Philadelphia Freedom2:30 am
All in the Family
Archie's Road Back3:00 am
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Meet3:30 am

KNXV35DT4
35.4
 The First 48
Alias; Duel7:00 pm
The First 48
Coma; Disappeared8:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Flames; Drive By9:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Boogeyman10:00 pm
The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil You Know; Badge of Honor: Officer Norbert Ramon12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Nanette Krentel?1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

RITMOV
38.1
Videos
7:30 pm
Programación pagada
9:00 pm
Videos
9:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Videos
11:30 pm
Videos
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Videos
1:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Videos 
3:30 am

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha
11:00 pm
Local Programming

IzVid
38.3
 Videos
6:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Videos
8:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Videos
10:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Videos
12:30 am
Clips
2:00 am
Videos
2:30 am

ZUUS
38.4
 Invicta Power Play
7:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
8:00 pm
Invicta Power Play
9:00 pm
Samsung Electronics
10:00 pm
Quantum Vacuum
11:00 pm
Coin Shoppe
12:00 am
Coin Shoppe
1:00 am
Serious Skincare by Jennifer Stallone
2:00 am
Shop the Best of ShopHQ
3:00 am

K38IZ
38.5
  sports    FITE in Focus Magazine
7:00 pm
Ghostbreakers
8:00 pm
Ghostbreakers
8:30 pm
  movie   Shock
9:00 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
  sports   Fusion TV
12:00 am
Frost Live 
1:00 am

RTV
38.6
 Republic of Doyle
Sympathy for the Devil7:00 pm
  movie   The Beach Girls and the Monster
8:00 pm
Cold Squad
Marilyn Larson10:00 pm
Intelligence
Dante's Inferno11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

REVN
38.7
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
7:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
8:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
8:30 pm
Performance TV
9:00 pm
The Appraisers
9:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
10:00 pm
Tech Garage
10:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
11:00 pm
  sports   Outlaw Truck and Tractor Pulling
11:30 pm
Road Classics
12:00 am
Motor Mania
12:30 am
Route 66
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KTAZ
39.1
  new    Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
  new   La voz
8:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
10:00 pm
  sports   Titulares Telemundo
10:30 pm
Decisiones extremas
11:00 pm
Decisiones
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
  movie   Crónica de un Amor
2:00 am

KTAZDT2
39.2
  movie   Atonement
7:30 pm
  movie   Cape Fear
10:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:30 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:00 am

SOiTV
39.3
Roseanne
Parenting Trap7:30 pm
Roseanne
Rear Window8:00 pm
Roseanne
My Name Is Bev8:30 pm
The Office
Junior Salesman9:00 pm
The Office
Vandalism9:30 pm
The Nanny
Fran Gets Mugged10:00 pm
The Nanny
Pen Pals10:30 pm
The Nanny
Franny and the Professor11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Dope Diamond11:30 pm
Frasier
The Unkindest Cut of All12:00 am
Frasier
The Matchmaker12:30 am
Frasier
Flour Child1:00 am
Frasier
Duke's, We Hardly Knew Ye1:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Colour Blinded2:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
3:00 am

KEJR
40.1
 Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
8:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
10:00 pm
La Academia
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
3:30 am

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPDF
41.3
 Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
9:30 pm
The Q Agenda
10:00 pm
Checkitow
10:30 pm
The Zoo
11:00 pm
Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
12:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am

QVC
41.4
 Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
7:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
8:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
10:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
11:00 pm
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
12:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
1:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
2:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
3:00 am

KVPA
42.1
LOL
7:30 pm
Historias Delirantes
8:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
9:00 pm
Concierto
10:00 pm
Secretos
12:00 am
Secretos
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am

KPHE
44.1
  sports    El Ultimo Pitazo
7:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
8:00 pm
Shop LC
9:00 pm
Shop LC
10:00 pm
Shop LC
11:00 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
  sports   El Ultimo Pitazo
3:00 am

KPHE2
44.2
 Dies Domini
7:00 pm
Una Voz, Una Leyenda
8:00 pm
Programación pagada
9:00 pm
Voz Empresarial
9:30 pm
TV Educativa
10:00 pm
Desde la Universidad
12:00 am
TV Educativa
12:30 am
Cierre de estación 
2:00 am

KPHE3
44.3
 Cordless Iron
7:00 pm
1970s Soul Legends - LIVE
8:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
9:00 pm
Cordless Iron
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KPHE4
44.4
  new    Gemstone Jewelry Sale and Clearance
7:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
9:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love 
1:00 am

KPHE5
44.5
  movie    Little Lord Fauntleroy
7:00 pm
Music Mix USA
9:00 pm
Life's Little Miracles
9:30 pm
Planet Parent
10:00 pm
Distant Roads
10:30 pm
  movie   Elizabeth of Ladymead
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KPHE6
44.6
  movie    The Texican
6:00 pm
  movie   The Wild and the Innocent
8:00 pm
  movie   Seven Alone
10:00 pm
  movie   Firecreek
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KUTP
45.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Gorilla Experiment7:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Psychic Vortex8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bozeman Reaction8:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Promise9:00 pm
Dateline
10:00 pm
  new   TMZ
02-15-202011:00 pm
Infomercial
12:00 am
Smile Healthy Phoenix: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic...
12:30 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
No More Dentures
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
One-Day Fat Removal
3:30 am

Movie
45.2
  movie    Fury
7:25 pm
  movie   Cry Terror!
9:30 pm
  movie   The Big Steal
11:35 pm
  movie   Impact
1:15 am

KUTP3
45.3
Match Game PM
7:30 pm
Body Language
8:00 pm
Body Language
8:30 pm
Password Plus
9:00 pm
Password Plus
9:30 pm
Match Game PM
10:00 pm
Match Game PM
10:30 pm
Body Language
11:00 pm
Body Language
11:30 pm
Sale of the Century
12:00 am
Sale of the Century
12:30 am
What's My Line?
1:00 am
What's My Line?
1:30 am
Blockbusters
2:00 am
Blockbusters
2:30 am
Press Your Luck
3:00 am
Press Your Luck
3:30 am

KUTP4
45.4
 The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Winged Terror7:00 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Diva8:00 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Bleak Island9:00 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Cossacks10:00 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Plague11:00 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Tycoons12:00 am
  movie   The Wild, Wild West Revisited
1:00 am
  movie   More Wild Wild West 
3:00 am

KUTP
45.5
 The Closer
Star Turn7:00 pm
The Closer
Fresh Pursuit8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Bad Blood9:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
All Ghosts Lead to Grandview10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Pilot11:00 pm
The Good Wife
The Art of War12:00 am
Strong Medicine
Fix1:00 am
Profiler
Reunion2:00 am
The Division
Welcome Home3:00 am

DAYSTAR
48
 Rejoice in the Lord
7:00 pm
John Ankerberg
8:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 pm
David Jeremiah
9:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
10:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
10:30 pm
Focus on Israel
11:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
11:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
12:00 am
Kerry Pharr
12:30 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections 
3:30 am

DSTAR
48.1
 Rejoice in the Lord
7:00 pm
John Ankerberg
8:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 pm
David Jeremiah
9:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
10:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
10:30 pm
Focus on Israel
11:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
11:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
12:00 am
Kerry Pharr
12:30 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections 
3:30 am

JTV
48.2
  new    Gemstone Jewelry Sale and Clearance
7:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
9:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love 
1:00 am

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.3
  movie    Rollerball
6:00 pm
  movie   1984
8:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Sweet, Sweet Blues10:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Sparta Gold11:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Family Connection12:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Postpartum1:00 am
The Outer Limits
Keeper of the Purple Twilight2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

STAD
50.6
  sports    Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Pinnacle Combat XVIII Legal Beatdown8:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Global Proving Ground 259:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Pinnacle Combat XVIII Legal Beatdown12:00 am
  sports   UFA
Global Proving Ground 251:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am

KFPBLD7
50.7
  sports    Deportes en claro
7:00 pm
Nuestra Vision
8:00 pm
La Caja de Pandora
10:00 pm
La Caja de Pandora
11:00 pm
Aprende
Corte y Confección Parte 112:00 am
Aprende
Corte y Confección Parte 21:00 am
Nuestra Vision
2:00 am
  movie   Película
3:00 am

KFPBLD8
50.8
FailFactory
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
FBE: Try Again
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
2:30 am
FBE: React
3:00 am
FBE: React
3:30 am

ION HD
51.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
The Livelong Day7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Stepping Stone8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Wrong Side of the Bars9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Now Is Always Temporary11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Thirty Balloons12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Conventions1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

qubo
51.2
Inspector Gadget
Fang the Wonder Dog7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
School for Pickpockets8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Quizmaster8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget In Winterland Aka Winter Olympics9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Magic Gadget9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
The Great Wambini's Seance10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Wambini Predicts10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
The Capeman Cometh11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Crash Course in Crime11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
3:30 am

ION Plus
51.3
  new    CSI: Miami
Fallen7:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Sudden Death8:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
See No Evil9:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Manhunt10:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

SHOP
51.4
Try Total Gym Risk Free
7:31 pm
Paid Program
8:01 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
NEW from Alan Jackson!
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

QVC
51.5
 Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
7:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
8:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
10:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
11:00 pm
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
12:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
1:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
2:00 am
Powerful Innovations by HALO
3:00 am

HSN
51.6
 President's Day Weekend Event
7:00 pm
President's Day Weekend Event
8:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
9:00 pm
Dooney and Bourke Handbags
10:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
11:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
12:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
1:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
2:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
3:00 am

JTV
58.1
  new    Gemstone Jewelry Sale and Clearance
7:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
9:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
11:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love 
1:00 am

KASW-DT
61.1
  new    Batwoman
Take Your Choice7:00 pm
  new   Supergirl
Back From the Future - Part Two8:00 pm
Family Guy
Stewie Kills Lois9:00 pm
Family Guy
Lois Kills Stewie9:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sacred Cow10:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sexy Dance Fighting10:30 pm
World's Funniest Weather
11:00 pm
World's Funniest Weather
11:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
12:00 am
Comedy.TV
02-15-202012:30 am
Entertainers
1:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
2:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
3:30 am

KASWDT2
61.2
 President's Day Weekend Event
7:00 pm
President's Day Weekend Event
8:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
9:00 pm
Dooney and Bourke Handbags
10:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
11:00 pm
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
12:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
1:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
2:00 am
Electronic Connection Featuring Bose
3:00 am

KASW
61.3
  movie    The Texican
6:00 pm
  movie   The Wild and the Innocent
8:00 pm
  movie   Seven Alone
10:00 pm
  movie   Firecreek
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

KASWDT4
61.4
 The First 48
Coma; Disappeared7:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Flames; Drive By8:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Boogeyman9:00 pm
The FBI Files
A Stranger in Town10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil You Know; Badge of Honor: Officer Norbert Ramon11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Nanette Krentel?12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am


Local Programming Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 85073! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Phoenix (Prescott) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.