Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Phoenix, AZ 85073  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               

KNAZ HDTV
2.1
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
  new   Extra
02-18-20201:07 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-18-20202:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
Today in AZ
4:30 am
Today in AZ
5:00 am
Today in AZ
5:30 am
Today in AZ
6:00 am
  new   Today
02-19-20207:00 am

KTVK-DT
3.1
  new   TBA
12:30 am
Smile Healthy Phoenix: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic...
1:00 am
ES.TV
1:30 am
  new   Your Life Arizona
2:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 am
Business First
4:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
4:30 am
Good Morning Arizona
5:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
5:30 am
Good Morning Arizona
6:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
7:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
8:00 am

KTVK2
3.2
 The Outer Limits
Criminal Nature12:00 am
The Outer Limits
The Hunt1:00 am
The Outer Limits
Relativity Theory2:00 am
Babylon 5
Deathwalker3:00 am
Babylon 5
Believers4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

KTVK3
3.3
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
F Troop
2:00 am
F Troop
2:30 am
Hee Haw
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
6:00 am

KPHOHD
5.1
CBS 5 News at 10
12:37 am
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
1:12 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
1:42 am
Paid Program
2:12 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:42 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
4:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning
5:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
5:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
02-19-20207:00 am
Local Programming

COZI
5.2
Will & Grace
Sons and Lovers Part 112:30 am
Will & Grace
Sons and Lovers Part 21:00 am
Will & Grace
The Third Wheel Gets the Grace1:30 am
The Office
Jury Duty2:00 am
The Office
Special Project2:30 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
3:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Chinese Doll4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Cupid's Little Helper4:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Evidence of Malice5:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Southern Double-Cross6:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Sammy Davis, Jr. Kidnap Caper7:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Bionic Dog8:00 am

KPHO3
5.3
The Essence of Emeril
Fresh Mozzarella12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Sell This House!
Philadelphia, PA2:00 am
Sell This House!
Philadelphia, PA2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Room Service
Cinnamon Girl4:00 am
Room Service
Bali High4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
6:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
7:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
8:00 am

KMOH
6.1
 Asesinos Seriales
12:00 am
Juego abierto
1:00 am
  new   Hechos Meridiano
1:30 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
2:00 am
  new   Al Extremo
3:00 am
Ventaneando
4:00 am
Venga la alegría
5:00 am
Ventaneando
8:00 am

KAZT-DT
7.1
Cops
Stupid Criminals12:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:30 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Left for Dead2:00 am
The Doctors
3:00 am
  new   Access Daily
02-18-20204:00 am
AZ Daily Mix
5:00 am
Stem Cell Therapy for Pain
6:00 am
Life Today
6:30 am
DragonflyTV
Mammals7:00 am
Celebrity Page
7:30 am
  new   The AZ Daily Mix – LIVE
8:00 am

KAZTM
7.2
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Mr. Blanchard's Secret12:30 am
Mannix
Shadow of a Man1:00 am
Cannon
The Quasar Kill2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Child of Danger3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Portrait of Death4:00 am
Dragnet
Juvenile - DR-354:30 am
Dragnet
Frauds - DR-365:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky Asks for a Raise5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Joins the Board6:00 am
My Three Sons
Other Peoples' Houses6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally's Practical Joke7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The All-Night Party7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Tandem Target8:00 am

KAZT3
7.3
 M. Asam Beauty
12:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
1:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
2:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
3:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
4:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
5:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
6:00 am
Storage & Organization
7:00 am
At Home
8:00 am

KAZT4
7.4
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Something in the Shadows, Part 112:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Brainwash1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Verdict2:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Mercy3:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Hard Landing4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

AZPBS
8.1
  new    Amanpour and Company
02-18-202012:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots1:00 am
Frontline
Amazon Empire: The Rise of Jeff Bezos2:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Being Steady in the Unknown4:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Waist Slenderizing Workout4:30 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm6:00 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit6:30 am
Curious George
Where's the Firedog?; Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye7:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Speaking Dolphinese8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface8:30 am

Life
8.2
Two for the Road
Enchanting Ireland12:30 am
Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales1:00 am
Arizona Wildlife Views
1:30 am
Martha Bakes
Cocoa2:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
The Very Best Paris-Brest2:30 am
Dining With the Chef
3:00 am
Cook's Country
A Trip to the Big Easy3:30 am
  new   Plate & Pour
4:00 am
A Taste of History
From Kitchen Garden to Table4:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Side-Lying Stretch5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Golden Shoreline5:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Many Faces of Los Cabos, Mexico6:00 am
Two for the Road
Enchanting Ireland6:30 am
Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales7:00 am
Arizona Wildlife Views
7:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Smartphone Amp8:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Handcrafted8:30 am

WORLD
8.3
 America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope12:00 am
The Groveland Four
1:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
02-18-20203:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-17-20204:00 am
  movie   Mr. Civil Rights: Thurgood Marshall and the NAACP
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
  new   GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
02-14-20206:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope8:00 am

PBSKIDS
8.4
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:00 am
Nature Cat
Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Shadow: The Black Jaguar2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface3:30 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 am
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base5:00 am
WordGirl
Robo-Camping; The Stew, the Proud...5:30 am
Cyberchase
Father's Day6:00 am
Cyberchase
Crystal Clear6:30 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow7:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy and Carrot Bake; Commander Cressida Begins8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Race Car Problem; The Big Gig Problem8:30 am

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM 
12:00 am

KSAZHD
10.1
 FOX 10 News @ 9pm
12:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
1:00 am
Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
3:00 am
  new   TMZ
02-18-20204:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am
7:00 am

KSAZ
10.2
 FOX 10 News @ 9pm
12:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
1:00 am
Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
3:00 am
  new   TMZ
02-18-20204:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am
7:00 am

KSAZH
10.3
 Star Trek: Voyager
The Killing Game12:00 am
Star Trek: Enterprise
Cease Fire1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Travels with Andy2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Murder with Teeth in It3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Bombs Away4:00 am
NYPD Blue
Un-American Graffiti5:00 am
Cheyenne
Border Affair6:00 am
Maverick
Seventh Hand7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Conquerors8:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Amos Carter8:30 am

KSAZDT4
10.4
  movie    The Billion Dollar Hobo
11:00 pm
Flipper
Storm Island1:00 am
Flipper
Lost and Found2:00 am
Flipper
Misanthrope3:00 am
Flipper
Misanthrope3:30 am
Mister Ed
The Prowler4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Fiancee for a Day4:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Replacement5:00 am
Sea Hunt
Underwater Beacon5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
King and Queen for a Day; The Piggy Express; Practice Makes Prefect8:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Mice on Ice8:30 am

KPNX-DT
12.1
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
  new   Extra
02-18-20201:07 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-18-20202:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
Today in AZ
4:30 am
Today in AZ
5:00 am
Today in AZ
5:30 am
Today in AZ
6:00 am
  new   Today
02-19-20207:00 am

KPNXW+
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus 
12:00 am

KPNXDT3
12.3
 Crime Stories
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Handsome Devils
3:00 am
Rescue 911
4:00 am
Rescue 911
4:30 am
The Investigators
5:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
6:30 am
New Detectives
7:00 am
New Detectives
8:00 am

QUEST
12.4
 Storm Chasers
Back Seat Driver12:00 am
Storm Chasers
Dedication1:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Crumbling Roads2:00 am
Dual Survival
Up the River3:00 am
Most Daring
Riots and Rumbles 34:00 am
Most Daring
Students Gone Wild 35:00 am
Factory Made
Frozen Pies, Headphones, Ceramic Bowls, Pressure Cookers6:00 am
Factory Made
Nails, Microphones, Volleyball Nets, Candles6:30 am
Modern Marvels
Drag Racing7:00 am
Modern Marvels
World's Biggest Machines8:00 am

KFPH
13.1
Esta historia me suena
12:30 am
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
1:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 am
El chavo
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
El chavo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:30 am
Corona de lágrimas 
8:00 am

KFPH
13.2
 Amor eterno
12:00 am
Rubí
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Destilando Amor
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
5:00 am
  new   Despierta América 
6:00 am

GetTV
13.3
Married...With Children
A Shoe Room with a View12:30 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Dead Briard1:00 am
Married...With Children
Reverend Al1:30 am
'Til Death
Doug and Ally Return2:00 am
'Til Death
Separate Beds2:30 am
All in the Family
The Commercial3:00 am
All in the Family
Super Bowl Sunday3:30 am
Amen
Deacon's Slam Dunk4:00 am
Amen
Three Men and a Hammer4:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ice Station Piggy5:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
White Men Can Funk5:30 am
Good Times
Thelma Moves Out6:00 am
Sanford and Son
Here Comes the Bride, There Goes the Bride6:30 am
Amen
Nothing but the Truth7:00 am
Amen
Career Girl7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
If Cooks Could Kill8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Moonlighting8:30 am

KFPHDT4
13.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Scandal
White Hat's Back On4:00 am
American Greed
The Bad Neighbors5:00 am
American Greed
The Phantom Fraudster of Broadway6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Egypt Covington?; Justice for Amber7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Runaway Bride8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Angel of Death8:30 am

KNXVHD
15.1
RightThisMinute
12:35 am
RightThisMinute
1:05 am
Tamron Hall
02-17-20201:35 am
  new   World News Now
2:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   ABC15 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   ABC15 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   ABC15 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am

NNXV
15.2
NewsRadio
Rap12:30 am
Becker
MisSteaks1:00 am
Dear John
Honolulu Baby1:30 am
Wings
Is That a Subpoena in Your Pocket...?2:00 am
Head of the Class
Revenge of the Liberal2:30 am
The Hogan Family
The Return of Uncle Skip3:00 am
My Two Dads
Together We Stand3:30 am
Silver Spoons
Uneasy Rider4:00 am
Three's Company
Lies My Roommate Told Me4:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
To Tell a Mortal5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork vs. the Necrotons5:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
Kotter Makes Good6:00 am
The Partridge Family
Anatomy of a Tonsil6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Surprise for Ellie7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Jr.'s TV Debut7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Arrives8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Meets Sabrina8:30 am

LAFF
15.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Fear and Loathing in Rutherford12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All the World's a Stage5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Magnetism5:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Say Goodnight, Gracie6:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Keeping Faith6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
With This Ring7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Agony, the Ecstasy and Bill Mazeroski8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star8:30 am

KNXVDT4
15.4
 Closing Arguments
10:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Of Disbelief & Death1:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Lethal Payback1:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Son of Sam2:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Cold-Blooded Cover Up2:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Payclip: Bribery in the Big Easy3:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Iceman: Taking Down the Mafia's Hitman3:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Dead Pool4:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Blast From the Past4:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Affairs5:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Psycho Shooter5:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge6:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Bagging a Killer7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Double Trouble7:30 am
Court TV Live 
8:00 am

KGRF-LD
19.1
 Cousins Across The Sea
Skeletons of New Zealand - Part 312:00 am
Mad Cow, Sacred Cow
1:00 am
Indian Pride
Historical Overview2:00 am
Oskayak Down Under
Long Journey Home2:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Wapos Falcon3:00 am
Sharing Circle
The Spirit of Norwayhouse Cree Nation Part 13:30 am
Urban Native Girl
Photoshoot4:00 am
  sports   Hit the Ice
The Eleventh Hour4:30 am
  movie   Circus Without Borders: The Story of Artcirq and Kalabante
5:00 am
Cousins Across The Sea
Skeletons of New Zealand - Part 36:00 am
  movie   Inukshuk
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Bluesky Expeditions8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Shake It Up8:30 am

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Perry Stone: Prophecies Concealed Now Revealed
12:30 am
Praise
1:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
2:00 am
Access 360
2:30 am
John Gray World
3:00 am
Steven Furtick
3:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:00 am
The Gospel Truth
4:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Pathway to Victory
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Hagee Ministries
7:30 am
Joel Osteen
8:00 am
Joseph Prince
8:30 am

KPAZ2
21.2
Faith Family Church
12:30 am
Hillsong Worship Open/Heaven River Wild
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
2:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
4:00 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Winning Walk
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am
Joseph Prince Special
8:30 am

KPAZDT3
21.3
Miss Charity's Diner
12:30 am
Bugtime Adventures
1:00 am
Gospel Bill
1:30 am
Superbook
2:00 am
Filling Station
2:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
3:00 am
Arnie's Shack
3:30 am
The Reppies
4:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
4:30 am
Mickey's Farm
5:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
5:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
6:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
6:30 am
Come On Over
7:00 am
The Zula Patrol
7:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
8:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
8:30 am

KPAZDT4
21.4
Noches de gloria
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Por una vida mejor
1:30 am
Dios T.V.
2:00 am
El show de la fe
2:30 am
Justo a tiempo
3:00 am
Guardianes del muro
3:30 am
Conociendo la verdad
4:00 am
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
4:30 am
Especial infantil
5:00 am
En concierto
5:30 am
Conectados con El Salvador
7:00 am
Cristo la solución
7:30 am
Aquí entre nos
8:00 am

KPAZS
21.5
  movie    Grandma's House
12:00 am
  movie   Hope Dances
2:00 am
  movie   Samson and Gideon
4:00 am
  movie   The Path of the Wind
6:00 am
  movie   The Rose of Sharon 
8:00 am

3ABN
22.1
Exalting His Word
God Renews Our Thoughts12:30 am
Adventures in Missions
Reaching The Unreached for Jesus Pt.21:00 am
The Creator Revealed
1:30 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Temperance2:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Eternal Sign in Earth's Last Conflict3:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Don't Bear False Witness--Commandment4:00 am
Praise
Music5:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 45:30 am
Body & Spirit
Proper Posture6:00 am
It Is Written
Rights and Wrongs6:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Law of the Lamb, Pt. 17:00 am
It Is Written Canada
God Is Love-027:30 am
Today Cooking
8:00 am

3ABNL
22.2
 Fundamentos de la fe
12:00 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
1:00 am
Espaço Jovem
2:00 am
Saúde e Você
2:30 am
Está Escrito
3:00 am
Local Programming Descubriendo los Símbolos de Apocalípsis
4:00 am
Punto joven
5:00 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
7:00 am
Ciencia 360
7:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
8:00 am

SONLIFE
22.3
 February Share-A-Thon
12:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Study in the Word
6:00 am
FWC Music
6:30 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am

KTVP
22.4
 MEGA Day
12:00 am
MEGA Day
1:00 am
MEGA Day
2:00 am
MEGA Day
3:00 am
MEGA Day
4:00 am
MEGA Day
5:00 am
MEGA Day
6:00 am
MEGA Day
7:00 am
MEGA Day
8:00 am

ALMA
22.5
 Consejos Pastorales
12:00 am
Musical 27
1:00 am
Vive Más
1:30 am
Mujer de hoy
2:00 am
Centro Internacional de Oración
2:30 am
Buenas Nuevas
3:00 am
Vida dura
3:30 am
Musical 27
4:00 am
Cita con Dios
4:30 am
Programa Infantil
5:00 am
Oviedo
5:30 am
Economía de Dios
6:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
6:30 am
En contacto
7:30 am
Way of the Master
8:00 am
Celebración
8:30 am

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA 
12:00 am

GNTV
25.1
Exalting His Word
God Renews Our Thoughts12:30 am
Adventures in Missions
Reaching The Unreached for Jesus Pt.21:00 am
The Creator Revealed
1:30 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Temperance2:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Eternal Sign in Earth's Last Conflict3:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Don't Bear False Witness--Commandment4:00 am
Praise
Music5:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 45:30 am
Body & Spirit
Proper Posture6:00 am
It Is Written
Rights and Wrongs6:30 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Law of the Lamb, Pt. 17:00 am
It Is Written Canada
God Is Love-027:30 am
Today Cooking
8:00 am

FNX
29.1
 Cousins Across The Sea
Skeletons of New Zealand - Part 312:00 am
Mad Cow, Sacred Cow
1:00 am
Indian Pride
Historical Overview2:00 am
Oskayak Down Under
Long Journey Home2:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Wapos Falcon3:00 am
Sharing Circle
The Spirit of Norwayhouse Cree Nation Part 13:30 am
Urban Native Girl
Photoshoot4:00 am
  sports   Hit the Ice
The Eleventh Hour4:30 am
  movie   Circus Without Borders: The Story of Artcirq and Kalabante
5:00 am
Cousins Across The Sea
Skeletons of New Zealand - Part 36:00 am
  movie   Inukshuk
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Bluesky Expeditions8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Shake It Up8:30 am

KTVW-DT
33.1
 Amor eterno
12:00 am
Rubí
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Belleza Latina
2:30 am
Destilando Amor
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
5:00 am
  new   Despierta América 
6:00 am

KTVW2
33.2
Esta historia me suena
12:30 am
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
1:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 am
El chavo
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
El chavo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:30 am
Corona de lágrimas 
8:00 am

GRIT
33.3
  movie    Gun Glory
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Living Is a Lonesome Thing4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Hang the Heart High4:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Unshakable Man5:00 am
Death Valley Days
Hangtown Fry5:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Laredo6:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Witness6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Doc Bell7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Stage West7:30 am
Laramie
Duel at Alta Mesa8:00 am

BOUNC
33.4
  movie    Caught in the Crossfire
12:00 am
Scandal
The Miseducation of Susan Ross2:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
02-18-20203:00 am
The Real
02-18-20204:00 am
Judge Faith
Wrecked Friendship; Casket Con5:00 am
Judge Faith
The Thin Line Between Love and Hate; Bite Me5:30 am
Judge Faith
Scheming Scammers6:00 am
Judge Faith
No Popped Bottles; Pot of Gold6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am

KFPH-CD
35.1
Esta historia me suena
12:30 am
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
1:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 am
El chavo
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
El chavo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:30 am
Corona de lágrimas 
8:00 am

KFPH
35.2
 Amor eterno
12:00 am
Rubí
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Destilando Amor
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
5:00 am
  new   Despierta América 
6:00 am

GETTV
35.3
Married...With Children
A Shoe Room with a View12:30 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Dead Briard1:00 am
Married...With Children
Reverend Al1:30 am
'Til Death
Doug and Ally Return2:00 am
'Til Death
Separate Beds2:30 am
All in the Family
The Commercial3:00 am
All in the Family
Super Bowl Sunday3:30 am
Amen
Deacon's Slam Dunk4:00 am
Amen
Three Men and a Hammer4:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ice Station Piggy5:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
White Men Can Funk5:30 am
Good Times
Thelma Moves Out6:00 am
Sanford and Son
Here Comes the Bride, There Goes the Bride6:30 am
Amen
Nothing but the Truth7:00 am
Amen
Career Girl7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
If Cooks Could Kill8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Moonlighting8:30 am

KNXV35DT4
35.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Scandal
White Hat's Back On5:00 am
American Greed
The Bad Neighbors6:00 am
American Greed
The Phantom Fraudster of Broadway7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Egypt Covington?; Justice for Amber8:00 am

RITMOV
38.1
 Videos
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Videos
1:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Videos
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Videos
5:30 am
Noticias / Videos
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Videos
7:30 am

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha 
11:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
Videos
12:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Videos
2:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Videos
4:30 am
Clips
6:00 am
Videos
6:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Videos 
8:30 am

ZUUS
38.4
 Victoria Wieck for Brilliante Jewelry
12:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
1:00 am
Victoria Wieck for Brilliante Jewelry
2:00 am
Shop the Best of ShopHQ
3:00 am
Shop the Best of ShopHQ
4:00 am
Serious Skincare by Jennifer Stallone
5:00 am
Victoria Wieck for Brilliante Jewelry
6:00 am
As Seen on TV
7:00 am
Copper Chef Cookware
8:00 am

K38IZ
38.5
  sports    Fusion TV
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
50 Plus Prime
7:00 am
Wild Wonders
7:30 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
8:00 am
HouseCalls
8:30 am

RTV
38.6
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Daytime
6:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
7:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Table and Painting7:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
Paperboy / Alvin Experiment / Unwelcome Guest8:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Lucky Cufflinks8:30 am

REVN
38.7
Free Ride
12:30 am
Route 66
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
7:00 am
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
7:30 am
World of Collector Cars
8:00 am
My Classic Car
8:30 am

KTAZ
39.1
 Operación Pacífico
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
  movie   La Hermanita Dinamita
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:00 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:30 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
6:00 am

KTAZDT2
39.2
 The Unit
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
He-Man
1:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:30 am
Law & order
3:00 am
American Gladiators
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
  movie   Beginners 
8:30 am

SOiTV
39.3
Will & Grace
Sons and Lovers Part 112:30 am
Will & Grace
Sons and Lovers Part 21:00 am
Will & Grace
The Third Wheel Gets the Grace1:30 am
The Office
Jury Duty2:00 am
The Office
Special Project2:30 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
3:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Chinese Doll4:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Cupid's Little Helper4:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Evidence of Malice5:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Southern Double-Cross6:00 am
Charlie's Angels
Sammy Davis, Jr. Kidnap Caper7:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Bionic Dog8:00 am

KEJR
40.1
 Asesinos Seriales
12:00 am
Juego abierto
1:00 am
  new   Hechos Meridiano
1:30 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
2:00 am
  new   Al Extremo
3:00 am
Ventaneando
4:00 am
Venga la alegría
5:00 am
Ventaneando
8:00 am

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am

KPDF
41.1
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
  new   Hechos AM 
7:00 am

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KPDF
41.3
 Videos 2 Go
12:00 am
The Zoo
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Videos 2 Go
8:00 am

QVC
41.4
 TATCHA - Skin Care
12:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
1:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 am
Kitchen Clearance
5:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
6:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art - Fashion
7:00 am
Beauty by Tova
8:00 am

KVPA
42.1
Secretos
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Reino Animal
7:30 am
Será anunciado 
8:00 am

KPHE
44.1
 Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
  sports   El Ultimo Pitazo
3:00 am
Think Big
4:00 am
México de mis Amores
4:30 am
ELZ
5:00 am
Magic Under Glass
5:30 am
Cocinemos Juntos
6:00 am
  sports   Fan Nation
6:30 am
  sports   El Ultimo Pitazo
7:00 am
Politica Ya
8:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
8:30 am

KPHE2
44.2
 Noticias con Katy y Marco Antonio
12:00 am
Fusión
1:00 am
Vía Libre
1:30 am
Cierre de estación
2:00 am
TV Educativa
7:00 am
Despierta Sonora 
7:30 am

KPHE3
44.3
 ONTV4U Programming 
11:00 pm

KPHE4
44.4
  new    Sterling Moments Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
7:00 am

KPHE5
44.5
  movie    As You Like It
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Oasis Ministries
6:00 am
Yoga
6:30 am
Walking Wild
7:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am

KPHE6
44.6
  movie    Gun Glory
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Living Is a Lonesome Thing4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Hang the Heart High4:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Unshakable Man5:00 am
Death Valley Days
Hangtown Fry5:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Laredo6:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Witness6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Doc Bell7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Stage West7:30 am
Laramie
Duel at Alta Mesa8:00 am

KUTP
45.1
Infomercial
12:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
1:00 am
Infomercial
1:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
2:00 am
No More Dentures
2:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
3:00 am
No More Dentures
3:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
No More Dentures
6:00 am
Infomercial
6:30 am
Infomercial
7:00 am
Stem Cell Therapy for Pain
7:30 am
Dateline
Deadly Exchange8:00 am

Movie
45.2
  movie    The Scarlet and the Black
10:55 pm
  movie   Killer Instinct
1:55 am
  movie   The Man in the Iron Mask
4:00 am
  movie   Where Eagles Dare 
6:15 am

KUTP3
45.3
Classic Concentration
12:30 am
Family Feud
1:00 am
Family Feud
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
To Tell the Truth
6:00 am
What's My Line?
6:30 am
Sale of the Century
7:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 am
Press Your Luck
8:00 am
Blockbusters
8:30 am

KUTP4
45.4
 Ultimate Countdown
Best Action Heroes12:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
1:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
1:30 am
Ghost Story
2:00 am
My Little Margie
Day and Night3:00 am
Mr. Lucky
Cold Deck3:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1951: The African Queen, A Streetcar Named Desire, Show Boat, and more4:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Jackie Mason, The Muppets, and More5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Sammy Davis Jr., the Barry Sisters, and More5:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky Loses His Temper7:00 am
I Love Lucy
Home Movies7:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Stunt Man8:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Countess Have a Horse Guest8:30 am

KUTP
45.5
 The Good Wife
Here Comes the Judge12:00 am
Strong Medicine
Complications1:00 am
Profiler
Blind Eye2:00 am
The Division
Secrets, Lies and Weddings3:00 am
Family Law
To Protect and to Serve4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Missing5:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Independence Day6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Body Electric7:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Before the Dawn8:00 am

DAYSTAR
48
 Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am

DSTAR
48.1
 Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am

JTV
48.2
  new    Sterling Moments Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
7:00 am

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.3
Cagney & Lacey
Capitalism12:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Extradition1:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
Will the Real Sammy Davis Please Hang Up?2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
AKA Kelly Kay7:00 am
  movie   Support Your Local Sheriff! 
8:00 am

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

STAD
50.6
  sports    Campus Insiders
12:00 am
  sports   College Hoops Insiders
1:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
1:30 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
7:00 am
  sports   College Hoops Insiders
8:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
8:30 am

KFPBLD7
50.7
 Palabra de Cine
12:00 am
  movie   Película
1:00 am
  movie   Película
3:00 am
  movie   Película
5:00 am
  sports   Deportes en claro
Matutino6:00 am
  movie   Película 
8:00 am

KFPBLD8
50.8
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
FBE: Try Again
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
2:30 am
FBE: React
3:00 am
FBE: React
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
America's Heartland
6:00 am
Dog Tales
6:30 am
  movie   I Know That Voice
7:00 am

ION HD
51.1
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Last Street in Manhattan12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Trophy Wine1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Cadaver6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Icarus7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
To the Boy in the Blue Knit Cap8:00 am

qubo
51.2
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
LifeLock Protection
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Sunny Day & the Long-Nosed Monkey5:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Messy Storeroom; The Case of the Pitch Black Night5:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
But I Like Mud; It's a Kitty!6:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Harry, Ace Reporter; What's for Breakfast?6:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
When the Moon Was Missing; Trouble in a Bubble7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Home Sweet Home; Mixed Berries7:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Tiger; Cloud8:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Bus; Airplane8:30 am

ION Plus
51.3
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

SHOP
51.4
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
NEW from Alan Jackson!
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
8:30 am

QVC
51.5
 TATCHA - Skin Care
12:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
1:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 am
Kitchen Clearance
5:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
6:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art - Fashion
7:00 am
Beauty by Tova
8:00 am

HSN
51.6
 Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
12:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
1:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
2:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
3:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
4:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
5:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
6:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
7:00 am
Storage & Organization
8:00 am

JTV
58.1
  new    Sterling Moments Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
7:00 am

KASW-DT
61.1
The Game
This Is Happening12:30 am
The Game
Away Game1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Romeward Bound1:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Bad News2:00 am
The King of Queens
Sparing Carrie2:30 am
The King of Queens
Loaner Car3:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
02-18-20203:30 am
Impractical Jokers
HellCopter4:00 am
Cheaters
4:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
5:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
5:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
6:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
6:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
7:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
7:30 am
  new   Couples Court
McElfresh v McElfresh8:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Kempf v Johnson8:30 am

KASWDT2
61.2
 Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
12:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
1:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
2:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
3:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
4:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
5:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
6:00 am
Beauty Must Haves featuring Benefit Cosmetics
7:00 am
Storage & Organization
8:00 am

KASW
61.3
  movie    Gun Glory
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Living Is a Lonesome Thing4:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Hang the Heart High4:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Unshakable Man5:00 am
Death Valley Days
Hangtown Fry5:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Laredo6:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Witness6:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Doc Bell7:00 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
Stage West7:30 am
Laramie
Duel at Alta Mesa8:00 am

KASWDT4
61.4
 Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Scandal
White Hat's Back On4:00 am
American Greed
The Bad Neighbors5:00 am
American Greed
The Phantom Fraudster of Broadway6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Egypt Covington?; Justice for Amber7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Runaway Bride8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Angel of Death8:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 85073! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Phoenix (Prescott) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.