Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Phoenix, AZ 85075  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               

KNAZ HDTV
2.1
  new    Today
02-25-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-25-20209:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
02-25-202010:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-25-202011:00 am
  new   Arizona Midday
12:15 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-25-20202:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-25-20203:00 pm

KTVK-DT
3.1
 Good Morning Arizona
7:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
8:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
9:00 am
  new   Your Life Arizona
10:00 am
Last Man Standing
Baxter & Sons11:00 am
Last Man Standing
Ding Dong Ditch11:30 am
Arizona's Family News at Noon
12:00 pm
Jeopardy!
12:30 pm
Mom
Atticus Finch and the Downtrodden1:00 pm
Mom
Skippy And The Knowledge Hole1:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm

KTVK2
3.2
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  movie   The Pit and the Pendulum
11:00 am
  movie   The Town That Dreaded Sundown
1:00 pm
  movie   Solarbabies 
3:00 pm

KTVK3
3.3
 Coffee, Country & Cody
6:00 am
Soundstage
Willie Nelson9:00 am
F Troop
The 86 Proof Spring10:00 am
F Troop
Here Comes the Tribe10:30 am
Hee Haw
Roger Miller and Peggy Little11:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Billy Dean12:00 pm
The Dailey & Vincent Christmas Show
12:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
1:00 pm
Soundstage
Sugarland2:00 pm
Hee Haw
Roger Miller and Peggy Little3:00 pm

KPHOHD
5.1
  new    CBS This Morning
02-25-20207:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-25-20209:00 am
Dr. Phil
10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-25-202011:00 am
  new   CBS 5 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-25-202012:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-25-20202:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
02-25-20203:00 pm

COZI
5.2
 Charlie's Angels
Diamond in the Rough7:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Rodeo8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Return of Death Probe, Pt. 19:00 am
Emergency
The Stewardess10:00 am
Emergency
The Old Engine Cram11:00 am
Highway to Heaven
In With the 'In' Crowd12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
With Love, the Claus1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Man's Bluff2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Sound of Children3:00 pm

KPHO3
5.3
 Escape to the Country
Devon7:00 am
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Duck Salad8:00 am
Jamie's 30 Minute Meals
Oozy Mushroom Risotto8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Emeril Lagasse and Vertical Gardens9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Cooking With Rachel Maddow10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Make the Perfect Mardi Gras Meal11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Hors d'oeuvres12:30 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Sovereign Room; The Manx; Osbourne Village1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Smoke; Lahore Tikka House; Zingerman's Roadhouse1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Anchorage, AK2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Anchorage, AK2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Sarah's Nursery Special3:00 pm
Sarah 101
Natural Nursery3:30 pm

KMOH
6.1
 Venga la alegría
5:00 am
Ventaneando
8:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
9:00 am
Alas del Amor: Ángel
12:05 pm
Venga la alegría 
1:00 pm

KAZT-DT
7.1
Celebrity Page
7:30 am
  new   The AZ Daily Mix – LIVE
8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Burned and Abandoned by Mom?9:00 am
Maury
I'm Disabled and Alone...Stop Denying Our Baby!10:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Galloway v Murphy11:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Stone v Davis11:30 am
Judge Jerry
A real life family feud unfolds as an Aunt sues her niece for multiple items while the niece is countersuing12:00 pm
Judge Jerry
An alleged infestation of roaches has the plaintiff suing her landlord for the return of $1,800 in rent money12:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm

KAZTM
7.2
Leave It to Beaver
New Neighbors7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Scandalous Sculptor8:00 am
Matlock
The Investigation, Part 29:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Falsely Accused10:00 am
The Waltons
The Triangle11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Schoolmarm12:00 pm
Bonanza
A Deck of Aces1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Boomerang2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Mind Reader2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Chalice3:00 pm

KAZT3
7.3
 Bzees Footwear
7:00 am
Winter White Sale featuring Concierge Collection
8:00 am
Winter White Sale featuring Concierge Collection
9:00 am
Bzees Footwear
10:00 am
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
11:00 am
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
12:00 pm
Bzees Footwear
1:00 pm
Skin Solutions by Dr. Jeannette Graf, M.D.
2:00 pm
Winter White Sale featuring Concierge Collection
3:00 pm

KAZT4
7.4
Maintain Your Health
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  movie   Sagebrush Trail
11:00 am
  movie   Sheba, Baby
12:30 pm
  movie   The Yards 
2:30 pm

AZPBS
8.1
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Rocket Jaw: Rescuer of the Reef8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game8:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell9:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's First Day at School; Daniel Plays at Jodi's House10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Calm for Storytime; Calm at the Clock Factory10:30 am
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Show Me the Honey; Migration Vacation12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejáy3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew3:30 pm

Life
8.2
The Daytripper
Frisco, TX7:30 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1098:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Wall Cabinet8:30 am
Baking with Julia
Michel Richard and Alice Medrich9:00 am
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Heirloom Favorites9:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
The Godmother of Cabo Cuisine10:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Fusion Q10:30 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
That Which Sustains Life11:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Hiker's Food11:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Old Presque Isle Light House12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Change of Season12:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
North Dakota: Where Legends Are Born1:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
The Wild Atlantic Way,Ireland1:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall in New England2:00 pm
The Daytripper
Frisco, TX2:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
From My Window3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Improv3:30 pm

WORLD
8.3
Local Programming   movie   Fighting on Both Fronts: The Story of the 370th
8:00 am
The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens
8:30 am
Stories From the Stage
Wanderlust10:30 am
Secrets of the Dead
Scanning the Pyramids11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
02-24-202012:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
02-21-20201:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7271:30 pm
  movie   Fighting on Both Fronts: The Story of the 370th
2:00 pm
The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution - Independent Lens 
2:30 pm

PBSKIDS
8.4
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tour of the Solar System; Jet Cooks Dinner8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clifford's Carnival; Clifford's Doggy Reunion9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Banana Mystery10:30 am
WordWorld
Sh-Sh-Shark!; Dog Wants to Play Ball11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Climb, Ignatz, Climb12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou Explores12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Road Not Taken1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Bakes; Martha Makes Scents1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Votes; The Class Votes3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Slumber Party; Puptastic3:30 pm

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM 
12:00 am

KSAZHD
10.1
  new    FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am
7:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 9am
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
02-25-202010:00 am
  new   The Real
02-25-202011:00 am
  new   FOX 10 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 12712:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
02-25-20202:00 pm
Judge Judy
Good Luck Molesting People?!; Collateral Damage!3:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:30 pm

KSAZ
10.2
  new    FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am
7:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 9am
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
02-25-202010:00 am
  new   The Real
02-25-202011:00 am
  new   FOX 10 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 12712:30 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
02-25-20202:00 pm
Judge Judy
Good Luck Molesting People?!; Collateral Damage!3:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:30 pm

KSAZH
10.3
 Maverick
Seed of Deception7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Empty Cell8:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bad Gun8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Genesis9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Taylor's Woman9:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Dowry Dundee10:00 am
The High Chaparral
A Hanging Offense11:00 am
House
The Confession12:00 pm
House
Parents1:00 pm
House
Dead & Buried2:00 pm
House
Perils of Paranoia3:00 pm

KSAZDT4
10.4
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Mr. Gronkle Moves Away; Counting Chickens; The Spelling Bee8:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Vaudeville Mice8:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Fang the Wonder Dog9:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Life Cycle9:30 am
Mister Ed
Stable for Three10:00 am
Green Acres
A Royal Love Story10:30 am
  movie   Inspector Clouseau
11:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:30 am
  movie   Rock-a-Doodle
12:00 pm
  movie   Fitzwilly
1:00 pm
  movie   Return to Me 
3:00 pm

KPNX-DT
12.1
  new    Today
02-25-20207:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
02-25-20209:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
02-25-202010:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-25-202011:00 am
  new   Arizona Midday
12:15 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-25-20202:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
02-25-20203:00 pm

KPNXW+
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus 
12:00 am

KPNXDT3
12.3
 New Detectives
Written in Bone7:00 am
New Detectives
Cold Blooded8:00 am
Cold Case Files
Smoky Mountain Mystery; A Drop of Blood9:00 am
Cold Case Files
Rear Window; The Peeper10:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
The Chain of Life and Death11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Who Is Watching the Children?12:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Pierced Heart1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Living on the Edge2:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
A Scandal in Hunt County3:00 pm

QUEST
12.4
 Modern Marvels
Banks7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Gold Mines8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Traffic9:00 am
Auction Kings
Motorized Bar Stool; Confederate Sword10:00 am
Auction Kings
Ms. Pac-Man Arcade Game; Military Short Sword10:30 am
American Restoration
Harrison's Vendorlator11:00 am
American Restoration
Break In11:30 am
Mega Builders
Bangkok Bridge12:00 pm
Dual Survival
The Green Hell1:00 pm
Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise2:00 pm
Factory Made
Football Helmets, Pewter Coffee Pots, Data Cables, Concrete Blocks3:00 pm
Factory Made
Light Rail Cars, Globes, Computer Keyboards, Scissors3:30 pm

KFPH
13.1
Nosotros los guapos
7:30 am
Corona de lágrimas
8:00 am
Laura
10:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
  sports   Fútbol Central
12:00 pm
  sports   UEFA Champions League: Napoli vs. FC Barcelona
Napoli vs. FC Barcelona12:30 pm
  sports   Misión Europa
3:00 pm

KFPH
13.2
  new    TBA
6:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
Un triste adios10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm

GetTV
13.3
Amen
Who Am I7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Best Piggy's Wedding8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Love, Death and Basketball8:30 am
Good Times
Thelma's Young Man9:00 am
Sanford and Son
Home Sweet Home9:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Lost Boys10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Special Witness11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Team Cherokee, Part 112:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Team Cherokee, Part 21:00 pm
Rescue 911
Fire Ant Trauma; Spiderman Rescue2:00 pm
Rescue 911
University Pipe Bomb; 911 My Baby Bro Drowned2:30 pm
Rescue 911
911 Child Asthma; Houston Trauma Docu3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Daytona; 911 Hotdog Heimlich3:30 pm

KFPHDT4
13.4
 Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Minister Murderer8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Capsule8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Murderous Ambition9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Spoiled, Rotten, & Ruthless9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Split Personality10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator10:30 am
American Greed
Hook, Line & Sucker; Maxfield Parrish Art Hiest11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tanning Salon Rapist; Sky Is Missing2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm

KNXVHD
15.1
  new    Good Morning America
7:00 am
Sonoran Living Live
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
  new   ABC15 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
The List
2:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
02-25-20202:30 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
02-25-20203:00 pm

NNXV
15.2
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Insults Jack E. Leonard7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
George Becomes a Dictator8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie's Elopement8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Big Shot Bud9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Hard Luck Leo9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
My Four Boys10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Homing Pigeons10:30 am
Hazel
The Vanishing Hero11:00 am
Hazel
Call Me Harve11:30 am
That Girl
Should All Our Old Acquaintance Be Forgot12:00 pm
That Girl
The Home Wrecker and the Window Washer12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Please Don't Feed the Astronauts1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master, the Ghostbreaker1:30 pm
Bewitched
Cousin Serena Strikes Again2:00 pm
Bewitched
Cousin Serena Strikes Again2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Who's on First?3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Help From Home3:30 pm

LAFF
15.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Insect Encounters7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Holidays8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Good Mother8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
No Money Down9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Aging Gracefully9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Hello, I'm Your Mother10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace at the Campfire10:30 am
Home Improvement
This Joke's for You11:00 am
Home Improvement
A Sew Sew Evening11:30 am
Home Improvement
Arrivederci Binford12:00 pm
Home Improvement
Crazy for You12:30 pm
Night Court
From Snoop to Nuts1:00 pm
Night Court
From Snoop to Nuts1:30 pm
Night Court
Pen Pals2:00 pm
Night Court
Not My Type2:30 pm
Night Court
Yet Another Day in the Life3:00 pm
Night Court
All You Need Is Love3:30 pm

KNXVDT4
15.4
  new   Forensic Files
Paintball7:30 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live 
2:00 pm

KGRF-LD
19.1
 Looking Toward Home
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Fort William Historical Park8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Diving In8:30 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Dressing Up10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Being Healthy10:30 am
Wapos Bay
Something to Remember11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
The Dreamers: Dane-Zaa12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
  movie   Kaha:wi - The Cycle of Life
2:00 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
Akwiten3:00 pm
underEXPOSED
The Coastal Crew3:30 pm

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Hagee Ministries
7:30 am
Joel Osteen
8:00 am
Joseph Prince
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Kingdom Connection
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 am
Better Together
11:30 am
Life Today
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
12:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
2:00 pm
In Grace With Jim Scudder Jr.
2:30 pm
Praise
3:00 pm

KPAZ2
21.2
The Potter's Touch
7:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
8:00 am
Colour Conference: Green Room
8:30 am
We Are Sisterhood
9:00 am
Art of Leadership with Brain Houston
10:00 am
Hillsong teaching with Donna Crouch
10:30 am
Sisterhood United
11:00 am
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
12:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
12:30 pm
Hillsong Conference
1:00 pm
Levi Lusko
2:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
2:30 pm
Winning Walk
3:00 pm
Direction for Life with Pastor Herbert Bailey
3:30 pm

KPAZDT3
21.3
 Music Videos
5:30 am
Hope Generation
9:00 am
Soul Mag TV
9:30 am
Flat Out TV
10:00 am
Urban Video Blender
10:30 am
G-Rock
11:00 am
Real Videos
11:30 am
Rewind
12:00 pm
Music Videos
1:00 pm
The 40/40: A Wildness Adventure
2:00 pm
Music Videos 
3:00 pm

KPAZDT4
21.4
 Vida nueva para el mundo
7:00 am
Disfrutando la vida diaria
8:00 am
Cristo para todas las Naciones
8:30 am
Hechos
9:00 am
Tesoros
9:30 am
Noches de gloria
10:00 am
El lugar de su presencia
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Evas
11:30 am
Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
Reporte vida
2:30 pm
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm

KPAZS
21.5
The Power of a Turned Heart
7:30 am
Keion's Korner
8:00 am
New Season CWC
8:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
9:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
10:00 am
New Beginnings
10:30 am
Faith Alive
11:00 am
Real
11:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
12:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
12:30 pm
Present Truth
1:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
1:30 pm
Freedom
2:00 pm
Planetshakers
2:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
3:00 pm
Now Living
3:30 pm

3ABN
22.1
Maranatha Mission Stories
7:30 am
3ABN Today Live
8:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
A Passion for His Presence10:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
10:30 am
ASAP Ministries
Seekers of Truth11:00 am
Books of the Book
Divorce11:30 am
Anchors of Truth
The Bride of Christ12:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
1:00 pm
Cook 30
Thai Green Curry Lentils Et Al1:30 pm
Body & Spirit
2:00 pm
  movie   Heartlift
2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm

3ABNL
22.2
Escrito está
7:30 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
8:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
10:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
10:30 am
Orígenes
11:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
11:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
12:00 pm
Cuerpo y Espíritu
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Saúde e Você
2:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
2:30 pm
Eventos finales
3:00 pm

SONLIFE
22.3
 Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
Insight
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Study in the Word
11:30 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
12:00 pm
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast 
3:00 pm

KTVP
22.4
 TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm

ALMA
22.5
Musical 27
7:30 am
Academia de Niños
8:00 am
Vida dura
8:30 am
Almavisión al día
9:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
9:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
10:30 am
El templo de los milagros
11:00 am
Cita con Dios
11:30 am
Mujer de hoy
12:00 pm
Global Ventures
12:30 pm
Tomando su manto
1:00 pm
Way of the Master
1:30 pm
En contacto
2:00 pm
Musical 27
2:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
3:00 pm

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA 
12:00 am

GNTV
25.1
Maranatha Mission Stories
7:30 am
3ABN Today Live
8:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
A Passion for His Presence10:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
10:30 am
ASAP Ministries
Seekers of Truth11:00 am
Books of the Book
Divorce11:30 am
Anchors of Truth
The Bride of Christ12:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
1:00 pm
Cook 30
Thai Green Curry Lentils Et Al1:30 pm
Body & Spirit
2:00 pm
  movie   Heartlift
2:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder3:00 pm

FNX
29.1
 Looking Toward Home
7:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Fort William Historical Park8:00 am
Working It Out Together
Diving In8:30 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Dressing Up10:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Being Healthy10:30 am
Wapos Bay
Something to Remember11:00 am
Art Zone
11:30 am
Finding Our Talk
The Dreamers: Dane-Zaa12:00 pm
Cooking With the Wolfman
12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
First Talk
1:30 pm
  movie   Kaha:wi - The Cycle of Life
2:00 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
Akwiten3:00 pm
underEXPOSED
The Coastal Crew3:30 pm

KTVW-DT
33.1
  new    TBA
6:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
Un triste adios10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm

KTVW2
33.2
Nosotros los guapos
7:30 am
Corona de lágrimas
8:00 am
Laura
10:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
  sports   Fútbol Central
12:00 pm
  sports   UEFA Champions League: Napoli vs. FC Barcelona
Napoli vs. FC Barcelona12:30 pm
  sports   Misión Europa
3:00 pm

GRIT
33.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
Golden Owl7:30 am
Laramie
Drifter's Gold8:00 am
Laramie
.45 Calibre9:00 am
The Virginian
Portrait of a Widow10:00 am
The Virginian
Payment12:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Treasure Coach2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kid Curry3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Last Stand3:30 pm

BOUNC
33.4
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Law & Order
Precious9:00 am
Law & Order
Virtue10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hall of Fame11:00 am
  movie   Pawn
11:30 am
  movie   Just Wright
1:30 pm

KFPH-CD
35.1
Nosotros los guapos
7:30 am
Corona de lágrimas
8:00 am
Laura
10:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
  sports   Fútbol Central
12:00 pm
  sports   UEFA Champions League: Napoli vs. FC Barcelona
Napoli vs. FC Barcelona12:30 pm
  sports   Misión Europa
3:00 pm

KFPH
35.2
  new    TBA
6:00 am
Que te perdone Dios... yo no
Un triste adios10:00 am
  new   TBA
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm

GETTV
35.3
Amen
Who Am I7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Best Piggy's Wedding8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Love, Death and Basketball8:30 am
Good Times
Thelma's Young Man9:00 am
Sanford and Son
Home Sweet Home9:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Lost Boys10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Special Witness11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Team Cherokee, Part 112:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Team Cherokee, Part 21:00 pm
Rescue 911
Fire Ant Trauma; Spiderman Rescue2:00 pm
Rescue 911
University Pipe Bomb; 911 My Baby Bro Drowned2:30 pm
Rescue 911
911 Child Asthma; Houston Trauma Docu3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Daytona; 911 Hotdog Heimlich3:30 pm

KNXV35DT4
35.4
 American Greed
Junk in a Box; Been Caught Stealing7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Minister Murderer9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Capsule9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Murderous Ambition10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Spoiled, Rotten, & Ruthless10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Split Personality11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator11:30 am
American Greed
Hook, Line & Sucker; Maxfield Parrish Art Hiest12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tanning Salon Rapist; Sky Is Missing3:00 pm

RITMOV
38.1
 Noticias / Videos
6:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Videos
8:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Videos
10:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Videos
12:30 pm
Programación pagada
2:00 pm
Videos
2:30 pm

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha 
11:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
Videos
7:30 am
Clips
9:00 am
Videos
9:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Videos
11:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Videos
1:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Videos 
3:30 pm

ZUUS
38.4
 Artisan Jewelry by Sam B. Ocean Voyage
7:00 am
Gem & Diamond Treasures Ocean Voyage
8:00 am
Gem & Diamond Treasures Ocean Voyage
9:00 am
Toscana Italiana Jewelry Ocean Voyage
10:00 am
Passage to Israel Ocean Voyage
11:00 am
Victoria Wieck Ocean Voyage
12:00 pm
Victoria Wieck Ocean Voyage
1:00 pm
Sorrento Italian Silver Ocean Voyage
2:00 pm
Sam B Carved Gemstone Jewelry Ocean Voy
3:00 pm

K38IZ
38.5
Missing
7:30 am
  sports   American Shooter
8:00 am
Only In
8:30 am
50 Plus Prime
9:00 am
Hiring America
9:30 am
  sports   Fusion TV
10:00 am
  sports   Fishful Thinking
11:00 am
Great Outdoorsman
11:30 am
Daily Flash
12:00 pm
  sports   Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
1:00 pm
Motorz
1:30 pm
  sports   Race Central TV
2:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
2:30 pm
Chef Roc Approved
3:00 pm
  sports   Larysa Unleashed
3:30 pm

RTV
38.6
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Chaperones7:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Herbie Gets Drafted8:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Jillson and the Cinnamon Buns8:30 am
Shotgun Slade
9:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Oakley and the Bicycle Riders9:30 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
The Doctors
10:30 am
Police Surgeon
11:00 am
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Bakerstreet Nursemaid11:30 am
Naked City
Death of Princes12:00 pm
Route 66
Voice at the End of the Line1:00 pm
  movie   Abbott and Costello: The Christmas Show
2:00 pm

REVN
38.7
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
7:30 am
World of Collector Cars
8:00 am
My Classic Car
8:30 am
Reality Rides
9:00 am
Reality Rides
9:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
10:00 am
World of Collector Cars
10:30 am
My Classic Car
11:00 am
Dream Car Garage
11:30 am
Reality Rides
12:00 pm
Reality Rides
12:30 pm
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
1:00 pm
Road Classics
1:30 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
2:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
2:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
3:00 pm
  sports   Pleasure Boater
3:30 pm

KTAZ
39.1
  new    Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Caso cerrado
9:30 am
Acceso Total
10:30 am
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
  new   Dueños del paraíso
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm

KTAZDT2
39.2
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
  movie   Assault on Precinct 13
8:30 am
BeastMaster
11:00 am
The A-Team
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Miami Vice
2:00 pm
Magnum
3:00 pm

SOiTV
39.3
 Charlie's Angels
Diamond in the Rough7:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Rodeo8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Return of Death Probe, Pt. 19:00 am
Emergency
The Stewardess10:00 am
Emergency
The Old Engine Cram11:00 am
Highway to Heaven
In With the 'In' Crowd12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
With Love, the Claus1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Man's Bluff2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Sound of Children3:00 pm

KEJR
40.1
 Venga la alegría
5:00 am
Ventaneando
8:00 am
  new   Hechos AM
9:00 am
Alas del Amor: Ángel
12:05 pm
Venga la alegría 
1:00 pm

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm

KPDF
41.1
  new    Hechos AM
7:00 am
Alas del Amor: Ángel
10:05 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KPDF
41.3
 Shop LC
7:00 am
Videos 2 Go
8:00 am
Biz kid
9:00 am
México de mis Amores
9:30 am
Videos 2 Go
10:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
11:00 am
CHIRLA TV
11:30 am
Videos 2 Go
12:00 pm
Music Beyond Music
1:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
1:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
2:00 pm
Checkitow
3:00 pm
Rokamole
3:30 pm

QVC
41.4
 philosophy---beauty
7:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
9:00 am
Deals on the Daily
10:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
11:00 am
philosophy---beauty
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm

KVPA
42.1
Reino Animal
7:30 am
Será anunciado
8:00 am
  movie   Película
10:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
12:00 pm
Lagrimita y Costel
1:00 pm
  movie   Película
2:00 pm

KPHE
44.1
  sports    El Ultimo Pitazo
7:00 am
Politica Ya
8:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
8:30 am
Videos 2 Go
9:00 am
Get It Girl
10:00 am
CHIRLA TV
10:30 am
The Zoo
11:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
12:00 pm
Mexico de Mis Amores
12:30 pm
  sports   Fan Nation
1:00 pm
Get It Girl
1:30 pm
The Zoo
2:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm

KPHE2
44.2
Despierta Sonora
7:30 am
Fit Club
9:30 am
TV Educativa
10:00 am
Fusión
10:30 am
Plaza Sésamo
11:00 am
Primero la Salud
11:30 am
Outdoor Sonora
12:00 pm
Vía Libre
12:30 pm
La Ruta del Sabor
1:00 pm
De Todo
1:30 pm
Arre Mago
2:00 pm
Noticias con Julio Valencia
3:00 pm

KPHE3
44.3
 ONTV4U Programming 
11:00 pm

KPHE4
44.4
  new    Silver Jewelry Showcase
7:00 am
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
9:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
11:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry 
3:00 pm

KPHE5
44.5
Mustard Pancakes
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Treasure Hunters Roadshow
9:00 am
Fam Team
9:30 am
Your Health
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm
The Barkleys
2:00 pm
The Houndcats
2:30 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
3:00 pm
Underwater Safari
3:30 pm

KPHE6
44.6
Tales of Wells Fargo
Golden Owl7:30 am
Laramie
Drifter's Gold8:00 am
Laramie
.45 Calibre9:00 am
The Virginian
Portrait of a Widow10:00 am
The Virginian
Payment12:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Treasure Coach2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kid Curry3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Last Stand3:30 pm

KUTP
45.1
Infomercial
7:30 am
Dateline
Fatal Attraction8:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Devan Johnson v. Nykeia Hamilton9:00 am
Divorce Court
Betty Fleurimon v. David Morrison9:30 am
  new   FOX 10 News Now
10:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
02-25-202012:00 pm
Caught in Providence
10-22-201912:30 pm
  new   The Real
02-25-20201:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
02-25-20202:00 pm
America Says
Boy Scout Moms vs. Team Collins3:00 pm
America Says
Restaurant Staff vs. Church Choir3:30 pm

Movie
45.2
  movie    Where Eagles Dare
7:25 am
  movie   Every Which Way But Loose
10:55 am
  movie   Planes, Trains and Automobiles
1:25 pm
  movie   Terms of Endearment 
3:30 pm

KUTP3
45.3
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Press Your Luck
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm

KUTP4
45.4
I Love Lucy
Tennessee Ernie Visits7:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy the Choirmaster8:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Discovers Wayne Newton8:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
A Way of Her Own9:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Three Is a Family9:30 am
Family Affair
Oh, to Be in England10:00 am
Family Affair
The Matter of Privacy10:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Hey, Look Me Over11:00 am
Petticoat Junction
That's Max...?11:30 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Sue Ann's Sister12:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
What's Wrong with Swimming?12:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Come Live with Me1:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Father Knows Worst1:30 pm
Newhart
Goonstruck2:00 pm
Newhart
Twelve Annoyed Men and Women2:30 pm
The Jeffersons
George vs Wall Street3:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Florence's Problem3:30 pm

KUTP
45.5
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Lead Me Not7:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Time to Heal8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Anatomy Lesson9:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Jagged Edges10:00 am
Unforgettable
Heartbreak11:00 am
Medium
Will the Real Fred Rovick Please Stand Up?12:00 pm
Medium
How to Beat a Bad Guy1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Secrets and Lies: Part 12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Secrets and Lies: Part 23:00 pm

DAYSTAR
48
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm

DSTAR
48.1
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm

JTV
48.2
  new    Silver Jewelry Showcase
7:00 am
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
9:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
11:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry 
3:00 pm

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.3
  movie    The Madness of King George
7:00 am
  movie   Yours, Mine and Ours
9:30 am
  movie   Love Bites
12:00 pm
  movie   Vampire's Kiss
2:00 pm

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

STAD
50.6
  sports   College Hoops Insiders
7:30 am
  sports   Stadium Extra
8:00 am
  sports   The Truth About
Lionel Messi9:00 am
  sports   The Immortals
Niki Lauda, James Hunt9:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Western Kentucky at UTEP
Western Kentucky at UTEP10:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: San Diego at St. Mary's (Cal.)
San Diego at St. Mary's (Cal.)11:30 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
1:00 pm
  sports   College Hoops Insiders
1:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 pm

KFPBLD7
50.7
  sports    Deportes en claro
Matutino6:00 am
  movie   Película
8:00 am
  movie   Película
10:00 am
  new   Noticias en vivo
12:00 pm
  sports   Marca Claro radio
1:00 pm
  new   Jugando Claro
2:00 pm
Aprende
3:00 pm

KFPBLD8
50.8
 TBD Fitness
7:00 am
TBD Food
8:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:30 am
Caters TV
10:00 am
Caters TV
10:30 am
Animals Unscripted
11:00 am
Animals Unscripted
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm

ION HD
51.1
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Maledictus7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Badge8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Faith9:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Night Watch10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Pariahville11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Target Rich12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Awake1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Internal Affairs2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Future Perfect3:00 pm

qubo
51.2
Rainbow Ruby
Singing in the Rain; Mail Carrier Mayhem7:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Telescope; Star8:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Dance8:30 am
Chirp
Slime Busters9:00 am
Chirp
Eight Arms Are Better Than Two9:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Colourful Slide10:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
A Trail of Footprints10:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Bug Your Mom Day; A Cloudy Day in Sunny Patch11:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Something's Stinky in Sunny Patch; The Listening Walk11:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Spider12:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Bald Eagle12:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Mother's Helper, Cat Magic1:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Seeing Red, Going Out With a Bang1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cream Sundae2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
The Big Stink2:30 pm
Mike the Knight
Troll Treat Pie; Wizards Treasure3:00 pm
Mike the Knight
Sir Super; New Castle3:30 pm

ION Plus
51.3
Paid Program
7:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Listener
The Fugitive9:00 am
The Listener
Amuse Bouche10:00 am
The Listener
Family Secrets11:00 am
The Listener
Zero Recall12:00 pm
The Listener
An Innocent Man1:00 pm
The Listener
In Our Midst2:00 pm
The Listener
I'm an Adult Now3:00 pm

SHOP
51.4
Paid Program
7:30 am
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
NEW Larry King
10:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Medicare one card
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
EVERSTRONG
1:00 pm
The Hard Truth
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm

QVC
51.5
 philosophy---beauty
7:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
9:00 am
Deals on the Daily
10:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
11:00 am
philosophy---beauty
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm

HSN
51.6
 Laundry Room Solutions
7:00 am
Bzees Footwear
8:00 am
Winter White Sale featuring Concierge Collection
9:00 am
Winter White Sale featuring Concierge Collection
10:00 am
Bzees Footwear
11:00 am
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
12:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
1:00 pm
Bzees Footwear
2:00 pm
Skin Solutions by Dr. Jeannette Graf, M.D.
3:00 pm

JTV
58.1
  new    Silver Jewelry Showcase
7:00 am
  new   Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
9:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
11:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry 
3:00 pm

KASW-DT
61.1
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
7:30 am
  new   Couples Court
Durden v Baggarly8:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Canady v Goodwin8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wolf v Shelton10:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Germany v Holiday10:30 am
  new   Protection Court
The Therapy Helped Us; God is my Lawyer11:00 am
Protection Court
Tasmanian Devil; Climbed on My Car11:30 am
  new   TBA
12:00 pm
Judge Mathis
Mother admits to being a drug addict who has spent time in prison1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Sex Bet Goes Bust2:00 pm
Family Guy
You Can't Handle the Booth3:00 pm
Family Guy
A Shot in the Dark3:30 pm

KASWDT2
61.2
 Laundry Room Solutions
7:00 am
Bzees Footwear
8:00 am
Winter White Sale featuring Concierge Collection
9:00 am
Winter White Sale featuring Concierge Collection
10:00 am
Bzees Footwear
11:00 am
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
12:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Gemstone Jewelry
1:00 pm
Bzees Footwear
2:00 pm
Skin Solutions by Dr. Jeannette Graf, M.D.
3:00 pm

KASW
61.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
Golden Owl7:30 am
Laramie
Drifter's Gold8:00 am
Laramie
.45 Calibre9:00 am
The Virginian
Portrait of a Widow10:00 am
The Virginian
Payment12:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Treasure Coach2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kid Curry3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Last Stand3:30 pm

KASWDT4
61.4
 Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Minister Murderer8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Capsule8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Murderous Ambition9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Spoiled, Rotten, & Ruthless9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Split Personality10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator10:30 am
American Greed
Hook, Line & Sucker; Maxfield Parrish Art Hiest11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Tanning Salon Rapist; Sky Is Missing2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 85075! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Phoenix (Prescott) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.