Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Phoenix, AZ 85077  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               

KNAZ HDTV
2.1
Your Move With Andy Stanley
12:02 am
No More Dentures
12:32 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
1:00 am
Open House NYC
1:30 am
Open House NYC
2:00 am
Open House NYC
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
02-17-20204:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
4:30 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
5:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
02-23-20206:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
02-23-20207:00 am
Local Programming

KTVK-DT
3.1
Pawn Stars
Silent but Chumlee11:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Collateral Damage12:00 am
No More Dentures
1:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
She's a Knockout1:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
2:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Nothing to Sneeze At2:30 am
Look great naked!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Real Green
Creating a Home Green Garden; Fishermen in India Adopt Sustainable Practices4:00 am
Hiring America
4:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
5:00 am
Inside Edition Weekend
5:30 am
Good Morning Arizona Sunday
6:00 am
Good Morning Arizona Sunday
7:00 am

KTVK2
3.2
 Stargate SG-1
The Rite of Passage11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Beast of Burden12:00 am
Stargate SG-1
The Tomb1:00 am
Stargate SG-1
Between Two Fires2:00 am
Stargate SG-1
3:00 am
Stargate SG-1
Desperate Measures4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

KTVK3
3.3
 Soundstage
Alison Krauss and Union Station featuring Jerry Douglas11:00 pm
Waylon Jennings, Johnny Cash, Willie Nelson
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Select TV
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
4:00 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
4:30 am
Firm Tone and Strengthen abs automatically, with just a push of a button. T...
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
NEW Larry King
6:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
6:30 am
Grand Ole Opry - Live!
7:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
7:30 am

KPHOHD
5.1
 Elementary
Heroine11:00 pm
The Listener
Caged In12:00 am
Leverage
The Beantown Bailout Job1:00 am
  movie   Henry's Crime
2:00 am
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Jeff Bagwell4:00 am
  sports   American Athlete
02-17-20204:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
5:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Ultimate Full Body Workout!
6:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning 
02-23-20207:00 am

COZI
5.2
 The Bionic Woman
In This Corner Jaime Sommers11:00 pm
Hart to Hart
Highland Fling12:00 am
Hart to Hart
Year of the Dog1:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Wild Child2:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
How to Be a Hero Without Really Trying4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Blood Is Thicker Than the Martian4:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Poor Little Rich Cat5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Rx for a Martian5:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Travel Lessons6:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia6:30 am
Consumer 101
Safety First7:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Inside Organic Farming7:30 am

KPHO3
5.3
Find & Design
David Booher and Steven Milam11:30 pm
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:30 am
In the Kitchen with David
1:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
1:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
2:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
2:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
3:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
3:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
4:30 am
In the Kitchen with David
5:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
5:30 am
In the Kitchen with David
6:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
6:30 am
Everyday Food
Mexican Celebration7:00 am
Everyday Food
Mediterranean Flavors7:30 am

KMOH
6.1
  movie    La Muerte en Bikini
10:00 pm
Todos tenemos un precio
12:00 am
Todos tenemos un precio
12:30 am
Mentes retorcidas
1:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am

KAZT-DT
7.1
Funny You Should Ask
02-17-202011:30 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
02-22-202012:00 am
The Immortals
1:00 am
The Shortlist
1:30 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Smiley Face Killer2:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Smiley Face Killer3:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
4:00 am
Street Magic
The One With The Barrel Of No Laughs4:30 am
HouseSmarts
5:00 am
Today's Homeowner
Bathroom Renovation5:30 am
The Mike Broomhead Show
6:00 am
No More Dentures
6:30 am
Robert Jeffress
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am

KAZTM
7.2
 The Invaders
Inquisition11:00 pm
Lost in Space
The Challenge12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
11 Days to Zero1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Weird World2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Attack of the Barbarians3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
Escape from Tomorrow4:00 am
ALF
Mind Games5:00 am
ALF
Hooked on a Feeling5:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Snow White and the Seven Dorks6:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The Last Dance6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Aftermath7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Wicked Stepbrother7:30 am

KAZT3
7.3
 Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
6:00 am
Antthony Design Original Fashions
7:00 am

KAZT4
7.4
  movie    The Yards
9:30 pm
  movie   Men of War
12:00 am
  movie   One-Eyed Jacks
2:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
5:30 am
Select TV
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
7:30 am

AZPBS
8.1
 Austin City Limits
St. Vincent11:00 pm
The Keto Diet With Dr. Josh Axe
12:00 am
  movie   Rick Steves' Dynamic Europe: Amsterdam, Prague, Berlin
1:30 am
Under Arizona
3:30 am
Horizonte
5:00 am
Americas Now
Witness - Chasing Pablo Escobar; Game Changer - German Méndez Underwater Mission; Musical - Aging Pandas5:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Competition6:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Nest Swap; The Herd Is the Word6:30 am
Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory7:30 am

Life
8.2
Creative Living
11:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Little Rock, Arkansas12:00 am
The Daytripper
Frisco, TX12:30 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Mountain Bogs – Threatened Heritage1:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Bryan-College Station, TX1:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Quick Quesadilla Supper2:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Amazing One-Layer Cakes2:30 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
San Luis Obispo3:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Best Bar Food3:30 am
Cooking With Nick Stellino
Delicious Chicken Dinner4:00 am
Baking with Julia
Nancy Silverton4:30 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Inspiration5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Side-Lying Stretch5:30 am
Travels With Darley
Little Rock, Arkansas6:00 am
The Daytripper
Frisco, TX6:30 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Mountain Bogs – Threatened Heritage7:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Bryan-College Station, TX7:30 am

WORLD
8.3
 The Groveland Four
11:00 pm
Country Music
Don't Get Above Your Raisin (1984-1996)12:00 am
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope2:00 am
The Groveland Four
3:00 am
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Twelve Disciples of Nelson Mandela and Spit on the Broom4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Take a Stand5:30 am
On Story
Deconstructing Jane Austen6:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 am
Washington Week
7:00 am
The Open Mind
The Kremlin's Hack Attacks7:30 am

PBSKIDS
8.4
Arthur
The Lost Dinosaur; The Princess Problem11:30 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty12:00 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Mark Twain; I am Abigail Adams1:30 am
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends2:00 am
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings3:00 am
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 am
Odd Squad
Running on Empty4:30 am
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy5:00 am
WordGirl
Who Wants Candy?; Chuck's Brother5:30 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise6:00 am
Cyberchase
Be Reasonable6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Show Me the Honey; Migration Vacation7:30 am

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSAZHD
10.1
 Deputy
10-8 Do No Harm11:00 pm
FOX 10 News @ 9pm
12:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
1:00 am
Infomercial
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Smile Healthy Phoenix: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic...
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
3:30 am
Smile Healthy Phoenix: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic...
4:00 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
4:30 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am
7:00 am

KSAZ
10.2
 Deputy
10-8 Do No Harm11:00 pm
FOX 10 News @ 9pm
12:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
1:00 am
Infomercial
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Smile Healthy Phoenix: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic...
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
3:30 am
Smile Healthy Phoenix: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic...
4:00 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
4:30 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am
7:00 am

KSAZH
10.3
The Rat Patrol
The Do or Die Raid11:30 pm
12 O'clock High
The Men and the Boys12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
1:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Queen for a Day2:00 am
Police Story
Headhunter3:00 am
Police Story
Year of the Dragon4:00 am
Police Story
Year of the Dragon5:00 am
The Green Hornet
Beautiful Dreamer6:00 am
The Green Hornet
Beautiful Dreamer6:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Evil Three7:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Riddle of the Chinese Jade7:30 am

KSAZDT4
10.4
  movie    Nicholas Nickleby
11:00 pm
  movie   The Legend of Johnny Lingo
1:30 am
  movie   Kart Racer
3:30 am
Flipper
Flipper and Elephant5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

KPNX-DT
12.1
Your Move With Andy Stanley
12:02 am
No More Dentures
12:32 am
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
1:00 am
Open House NYC
1:30 am
Open House NYC
2:00 am
Open House NYC
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
02-17-20204:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
4:30 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
5:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
02-23-20206:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
02-23-20207:00 am
Local Programming

KPNXW+
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus
3:30 pm
Local Programming

KPNXDT3
12.3
 Britain's Most Evil Killers
Danilo Restivo11:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The Worlds End Murders12:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Brother's Burden; The Midnight Attacker1:00 am
New Detectives
Flames of Justice2:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Jack The Ripper3:00 am
I Survived...
Jennifer; Sampson; Norina4:00 am
I Survived...
Dan & Danielle; James & David; Karli5:00 am
I Survived...
Reverend Albert; Lois6:00 am
I Survived...
Christi; Fred; Marla7:00 am

QUEST
12.4
 Dual Survival
Into the Frying Pan11:00 pm
Dual Survival
Mars on Earth12:00 am
Mega Builders
Crossing the Colorado1:00 am
Mega Builders
Extreme Elevation2:00 am
Mega Builders
Moving Mountains3:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
Komodo Dragons4:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
Hunting the Sperm Whale5:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
Gibbon Rescue6:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
Sumatra's Elephants7:00 am

KFPH
13.1
  movie    The Expendables 3
10:00 pm
  movie   Next
12:30 am
Mita y Mita
2:30 am
Parrilando con Sazón
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Veredicto Final
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Súper Genios
7:00 am
Súper Genios
7:30 am

KFPH
13.2
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 pm
  new   TBA
12:00 am
  new   TBA
1:00 am
Una familia de 10
11-23-20192:00 am
Una familia de 10
11-30-20192:30 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
3:30 am
María de todos los Ángeles
Los juniors de satélite4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Belleza Latina
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am

GetTV
13.3
Married...With Children
Twisted11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Indecent Proposals12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Too Hot for TV12:30 am
'Til Death
Hi Def TV1:00 am
'Til Death
The Not-So-Perfect Couple1:30 am
'Til Death
Independent Action2:00 am
'Til Death
Snore Loser2:30 am
All in the Family
The Dinner Guest3:00 am
All in the Family
The Stivics Go West3:30 am
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Emmylou Harris4:00 am
Laredo
No Bugles, One Drum4:30 am
The Outcasts
The Heady Wine5:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams 
The Orphans7:00 am

KFPHDT4
13.4
 Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Manuscript for Murder6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 am

KNXVHD
15.1
 Wipeout
Rats!11:00 pm
Castle
Dead From New York12:00 am
Made in Hollywood
02-17-20201:00 am
Made in Hollywood Now
02-17-20201:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
3:00 am
Smile Healthy Phoenix: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic...
3:30 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
4:00 am
  new   ABC15 News
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am

NNXV
15.2
That Girl
Christmas and the Hard-Luck Kid11:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Whose Lib?12:00 am
Lotsa Luck
The Talent Show12:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie's Elopement1:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Pawns Her Ring1:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack and the Crying Cab Driver2:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
The Story of My Gang Comedy2:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Introduces Shecky Greene3:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Andy Williams Visits Joey3:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis at Boot Camp4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Henry's New Job4:30 am
Three's a Crowd
A Foreign Affair5:00 am
The Ropers
Pal Joey5:30 am
Soap
6:00 am
Soap
6:30 am
Soap
7:00 am
Soap
7:30 am

LAFF
15.3
According to Jim
Who's the Boss?11:30 pm
According to Jim
The Truck12:00 am
According to Jim
The Toilet12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Thanks for Nothing1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Sleeping Together1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Emmet's Secret2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Emmet, We Hardly Knew Ye2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Animal Instincts6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Vacation Was Not Going as Planned6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Four-Legged Friends7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You May Have Gone Too Big7:30 am

KNXVDT4
15.4
  new   Forensic Files
Sips of Sin11:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Broken Trust12:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Criminal Enterprise1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Fateful Crossing2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Influence3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Without Mercy4:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Nautilus: Pakistani Hash on the High Seas5:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Shattered Shield: Nabbing Dirty Cops5:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Fast Money6:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Run for Your Life6:30 am
  new   Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free7:00 am

KGRF-LD
19.1
  movie    Turquoise Rose
11:00 pm
  movie   Legends From the Sky
12:35 am
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
2:00 am
Dab Iyiyuu
The Caribou Hunter2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Partic-Inaction3:00 am
Vitality Gardening
Community Gardening3:30 am
Mixed Blessings
Boyfriends Back4:00 am
KVCaRts
Audiopharmacy Part 14:30 am
  movie   Turquoise Rose
5:00 am
  movie   Legends From the Sky
6:35 am

KPAZ-DT
21.1
  new   Larnelle live with friends
11:30 pm
Praise
1:00 am
TD Jakes
2:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
2:30 am
John Gray World
3:00 am
Kerry Shook
3:30 am
Ed Young TV
4:00 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
4:30 am
Live With Passion
5:00 am
Dr. Tony Evans
5:30 am
Steven Furtick
6:00 am
Touching Lives
6:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:30 am

KPAZ2
21.2
 We Are Sisterhood
11:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
12:00 am
Mcmanus
12:30 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
1:00 am
Hillsong Conference
1:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
2:30 am
Successful Living with Casey Treat
3:30 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
4:00 am
Joseph Prince Special
4:30 am
Ron Carpenter
5:00 am
Pathway to Victory
5:30 am
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
6:00 am
Kerry Shook
6:30 am
Fresh Life
7:00 am
The Potter's Touch
7:30 am

KPAZDT3
21.3
  movie    Grandma's House
11:00 pm
  movie   Hope Dances
1:00 am
  movie   The Path of the Wind
3:00 am
  movie   Samson and Gideon
5:00 am
  movie   Hidden Secrets 
7:00 am

KPAZDT4
21.4
TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
Acontecimientos
2:00 am
Dios T.V.
4:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
4:30 am
Especial infantil
5:00 am
Cánticos de Amor
5:30 am
Sueños sin límites
6:00 am
Acontecimientos
6:30 am

KPAZS
21.5
Now Living
11:30 pm
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
12:00 am
New Season CWC
12:30 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
1:00 am
Real
1:30 am
Faith Alive
2:00 am
New Beginnings
2:30 am
Multicultural Prayer Movement
3:00 am
Latin Harvest
3:30 am
Fernando Cabrera
4:00 am
Faith and Freedom
4:30 am
Live Your Journey
5:00 am
Christ the King Church
5:30 am
Fit for Your Assignment Charles & Reina Olmeda
6:00 am
Mama T Says With Thelma Wells
6:30 am
There Is an Answer
7:00 am
Believe
7:30 am

3ABN
22.1
 3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Discover
The War Behind The Wars Part 212:00 am
Anchors of Truth
The Bride of Christ1:00 am
Pillars of Faith
The Third Angel's Message, Part 12:00 am
ASAP Ministries
Seekers of Truth3:00 am
From Sickness to Health
Balance3:30 am
House Calls
Is there an afterlife Part 24:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
Worship — The Big Time End Time Knock Out!5:00 am
Evolution Impossible
Random Mutations5:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Osteoporosis6:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Law of the Lamb, Pt. 16:30 am
Amazing Adventures
Slaying The Dragon7:00 am

3ABNL
22.2
 Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
11:00 pm
Vence
12:00 am
Batallas de Fe
12:30 am
Profecías Maravilhosas
2:00 am
Ciencia 360
3:30 am
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
4:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
5:00 am
Viva mejor
5:30 am
Primicias
6:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
6:30 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
7:00 am
Pilares de nuestra fe 
7:30 am

SONLIFE
22.3
 Crossfire Service
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
6:00 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am

KTVP
22.4
 Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
AAA Tanzanite
12:00 am
AAA Tanzanite
1:00 am
Mystery Discount Deals
2:00 am
Mystery Discount Deals
3:00 am
Mystery Discount Deals
4:00 am
Mystery Discount Deals
5:00 am
One for One Challenge
6:00 am
One for One Challenge
7:00 am

ALMA
22.5
Mi Primer Amor
11:30 pm
Vida dura
12:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
12:30 am
Musical 27
1:00 am
Mensaje de Dios
1:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
2:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
2:30 am
Hay una Propuesta
3:00 am
Edificando Vidas
3:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
4:00 am
Creer Hoy
4:30 am
Programa Infantil
5:00 am
Vida dura
5:30 am
Con Dios Todo Es Posible
6:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
6:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
7:00 am
Cita con Dios
7:30 am

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

GNTV
25.1
 3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Discover
The War Behind The Wars Part 212:00 am
Anchors of Truth
The Bride of Christ1:00 am
Pillars of Faith
The Third Angel's Message, Part 12:00 am
ASAP Ministries
Seekers of Truth3:00 am
From Sickness to Health
Balance3:30 am
House Calls
Is there an afterlife Part 24:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
Worship — The Big Time End Time Knock Out!5:00 am
Evolution Impossible
Random Mutations5:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Osteoporosis6:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Law of the Lamb, Pt. 16:30 am
Amazing Adventures
Slaying The Dragon7:00 am

FNX
29.1
  movie    Turquoise Rose
11:00 pm
  movie   Legends From the Sky
12:35 am
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
2:00 am
Dab Iyiyuu
The Caribou Hunter2:30 am
Wapos Bay
Partic-Inaction3:00 am
Vitality Gardening
Community Gardening3:30 am
Mixed Blessings
Boyfriends Back4:00 am
KVCaRts
Audiopharmacy Part 14:30 am
  movie   Turquoise Rose
5:00 am
  movie   Legends From the Sky
6:35 am

KTVW-DT
33.1
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 pm
  new   TBA
12:00 am
  new   TBA
1:00 am
Una familia de 10
11-23-20192:00 am
Una familia de 10
11-30-20192:30 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
3:30 am
María de todos los Ángeles
Los juniors de satélite4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Belleza Latina
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am

KTVW2
33.2
  movie    The Expendables 3
10:00 pm
  movie   Next
12:30 am
Mita y Mita
2:30 am
Parrilando con Sazón
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Veredicto Final
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Súper Genios
7:00 am
Súper Genios
7:30 am

GRIT
33.3
  movie    Adios Amigo
10:30 pm
  movie   Run of the Arrow
12:30 am
Select TV
2:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:30 am
Laramie
The Long Riders4:00 am
  movie   Ace High
5:00 am
  movie   The Fastest Gun Alive 
7:30 am

BOUNC
33.4
  movie    Mindhunters
11:00 pm
  movie   Crash
1:00 am
Off the Chain
3:30 am
Oj25
A Plaintive Wail4:00 am
Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free5:00 am
Bounce Celebrates Black History
6:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Sin Cup7:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Bernie Mac Rope-a Dope7:30 am

KFPH-CD
35.1
  movie    The Expendables 3
10:00 pm
  movie   Next
12:30 am
Mita y Mita
2:30 am
Parrilando con Sazón
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Veredicto Final
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
TBA
6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Súper Genios
7:00 am
Súper Genios
7:30 am

KFPH
35.2
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 pm
  new   TBA
12:00 am
  new   TBA
1:00 am
Una familia de 10
11-23-20192:00 am
Una familia de 10
11-30-20192:30 am
Vecinos
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
3:30 am
María de todos los Ángeles
Los juniors de satélite4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Belleza Latina
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am

GETTV
35.3
Married...With Children
Twisted11:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Indecent Proposals12:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Too Hot for TV12:30 am
'Til Death
Hi Def TV1:00 am
'Til Death
The Not-So-Perfect Couple1:30 am
'Til Death
Independent Action2:00 am
'Til Death
Snore Loser2:30 am
All in the Family
The Dinner Guest3:00 am
All in the Family
The Stivics Go West3:30 am
Glen Campbell Music Show
Featuring Emmylou Harris4:00 am
Laredo
No Bugles, One Drum4:30 am
The Outcasts
The Heady Wine5:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams 
The Orphans7:00 am

KNXV35DT4
35.4
 The FBI Files
No Remorse11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Manuscript for Murder7:00 am

RITMOV
38.1
 Videos
10:30 pm
Videos
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Videos
1:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Videos
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Videos
5:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Videos 
7:30 am

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha 
11:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
 Videos
9:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Videos
12:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Videos
2:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Videos
4:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Videos
6:30 am

ZUUS
38.4
 Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
11:00 pm
Invicta Jewelry Ocean Voyage
12:00 am
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
1:00 am
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
2:00 am
Shop the Best of ShopHQ
3:00 am
Shop the Best of ShopHQ
4:00 am
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
5:00 am
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
6:00 am
Gem Treasures Ocean Voyage
7:00 am

K38IZ
38.5
  movie    Vampyr
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Heart Of Health Live!
7:00 am

RTV
38.6
  movie    The Sadist
10:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Heart of Health
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

REVN
38.7
Motorz
11:30 pm
  sports   What Would Mike Do?
12:00 am
  sports   NHRA Pro Mod Series
12:30 am
Route 66
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Dream Ridez
7:00 am
Sam's Garage
7:30 am

KTAZ
39.1
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
  movie   El Rey de los Tahures
1:00 am
  movie   En Estas Camas Nadie Duerme
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
  new   La Liga Premier Extra
6:30 am
  sports   Fútbol: Premier League: Manchester United vs. Watford 
Manchester United vs. Watford6:55 am

KTAZDT2
39.2
  movie    Safe
10:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:30 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
American Gladiators
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am

SOiTV
39.3
 The Bionic Woman
In This Corner Jaime Sommers11:00 pm
Hart to Hart
Highland Fling12:00 am
Hart to Hart
Year of the Dog1:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Wild Child2:00 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
3:00 am
My Favorite Martian
How to Be a Hero Without Really Trying4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Blood Is Thicker Than the Martian4:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Poor Little Rich Cat5:00 am
My Favorite Martian
Rx for a Martian5:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Travel Lessons6:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Cambodia6:30 am
Consumer 101
Safety First7:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Inside Organic Farming7:30 am

KEJR
40.1
  movie    La Muerte en Bikini
10:00 pm
Todos tenemos un precio
12:00 am
Todos tenemos un precio
12:30 am
Mentes retorcidas
1:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am

KPDF
41.1
Todos tenemos un precio
11:30 pm
Mentes retorcidas
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPDF
41.3
 The Zoo
11:00 pm
  sports   Wold Class Boxing
12:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Programa Pagado
7:00 am
Programa Pagado
7:30 am

QVC
41.4
 Logo by Lori Goldstein
11:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
1:00 am
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
2:00 am
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
3:00 am
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
4:00 am
Roberta's Unique Gardens
5:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan 
6:00 am

KVPA
42.1
 Rica famosa latina
11:00 pm
Secretos
12:00 am
Secretos
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am

KPHE
44.1
 Shop LC
11:00 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
  sports   El Ultimo Pitazo
3:00 am
Think Big
4:00 am
México de mis Amores
4:30 am
ELZ
5:00 am
Magic Under Glass
5:30 am
Cocinemos Juntos
6:00 am
  sports   Fan Nation
6:30 am
  sports   El Ultimo Pitazo
7:00 am

KPHE2
44.2
 TV Educativa
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
TV Educativa
12:30 am
Cierre de estación
2:00 am
TV Educativa 
7:00 am

KPHE3
44.3
 1970s Soul Legends - LIVE
11:00 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
12:00 am
MyPillow Topper
1:00 am
Dolly Parton, Kenny Rogers, Johnny Cash!
2:00 am
Bathroom Remodel Secrets
3:00 am
1970s Soul Legends - LIVE
4:00 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
5:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
6:00 am
Bathroom Remodel Secrets
7:00 am

KPHE4
44.4
  new    Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
5:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase 
7:00 am

KPHE5
44.5
  movie    We Dive at Dawn
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

KPHE6
44.6
  movie    Adios Amigo
10:30 pm
  movie   Run of the Arrow
12:30 am
Select TV
2:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:30 am
Laramie
The Long Riders4:00 am
  movie   Ace High
5:00 am
  movie   The Fastest Gun Alive 
7:30 am

KUTP
45.1
 Dateline
The Last Dance11:00 pm
Infomercial
12:00 am
No More Dentures
12:30 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Stem Cell Therapy for Pain
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
4:30 am
Smile Healthy Phoenix: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic...
5:00 am
Look great naked!
5:30 am
Smile Healthy Phoenix: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic...
6:00 am
Newsmaker Sunday
7:00 am
Joel Osteen
7:30 am

Movie
45.2
  movie    That's the Way of the World
11:00 pm
  movie   Saint Jack
1:10 am
  movie   Colt Comrades
4:00 am
  movie   Sherlock Holmes and the Voice of Terror
5:30 am
Dog Tales
7:00 am
Dog Tales
7:30 am
Local Programming

KUTP3
45.3
 Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 pm
Super Password
12:00 am
Super Password
12:30 am
Tattletales
1:00 am
Tattletales
1:30 am
To Tell the Truth
2:00 am
To Tell the Truth
2:30 am
Password
3:00 am
Password
3:30 am
Now You See It
4:00 am
Now You See It
4:30 am
Card Sharks
5:00 am
Card Sharks
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
7:30 am

KUTP4
45.4
The Jeffersons
The Command Post11:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Real Men Don't Dry Clean12:00 am
The Jeffersons
Trading Places12:30 am
The Jeffersons
My Guy, George1:00 am
The Jeffersons
A New Girl in Town1:30 am
The Jeffersons
Otis2:00 am
The Jeffersons
Hart to Heart2:30 am
The Jeffersons
George's Old Girl Friend3:00 am
The Jeffersons
Honeymoon Hotel3:30 am
The Jeffersons
In the Chips4:00 am
The Jeffersons
Blood and Money4:30 am
The Jeffersons
Ebony and Ivory5:00 am
The Jeffersons
Bobbles, Bungles and Boo Boos5:30 am
The Jeffersons
House Divided6:00 am
The Jeffersons
Some Enchanted Evening6:30 am
The Jeffersons
The Gift7:00 am
The Jeffersons
They Don't Make Preachers like Him Anymore7:30 am

KUTP
45.5
 In Plain Sight
Iris Doesn't Live Here Anymore11:00 pm
The Good Wife
Je Ne Sais What?12:00 am
Strong Medicine
Mortality1:00 am
Profiler
Original Sin2:00 am
The Division
Before the Deluge3:00 am
Family Law
Big Brother4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Fugitive5:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Spring Cleaning6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
A Matter of Conscience7:00 am

DAYSTAR
48
The OpenDoor Experience
11:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
12:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
12:30 am
Ron Carpenter
1:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
6:00 am
Creflo Dollar
6:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
7:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 am

DSTAR
48.1
The OpenDoor Experience
11:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
12:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
12:30 am
Ron Carpenter
1:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
6:00 am
Creflo Dollar
6:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
7:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 am

JTV
48.2
  new    Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
5:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase 
7:00 am

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.3
In the Heat of the Night
Family Reunion11:30 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Disenfranchised12:30 am
Cagney & Lacey
Role Call1:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Daughter Bit2:30 am
Select TV
3:00 am
EVERSTRONG
3:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood's Fountain of Youth!
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
BISSELLCrossWave
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
7:30 am

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

STAD
50.6
  sports   Total Combat
11:30 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
12:00 am
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
1:00 am
  sports   UFA
CFL XV part 22:00 am
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
3:00 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
3:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Select TV
5:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
5:30 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

KFPBLD7
50.7
 TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
  movie   México 2000
2:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Dress Code 2020
6:00 am
Barra Infantil 
7:00 am

KFPBLD8
50.8
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
FBE: Try Again
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
2:30 am
FBE: React
3:00 am
FBE: React
3:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Smartech Power Kit
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
6:00 am
The Supremes, The 4 Seasons, Bobby Rydell
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
7:30 am

ION HD
51.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Funny Valentine11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover Blue12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Legitimate Rape1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Collagen Secrets Revealed
3:00 am
NEW Larry King
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
NEW Larry King
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
LifeLock Protection
7:30 am

qubo
51.2
Inspector Gadget
N.S.F. Gadget11:30 pm
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
12:00 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
3:30 am
LifeLock Protection
4:00 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
4:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Garbage Thief5:00 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Web Master5:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Hair-Em Scare-Em6:00 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Mr. Rathbone6:30 am
Finding Stuff Out
Creepy Critters7:00 am
Finding Stuff Out
Squishy Animals7:30 am

ION Plus
51.3
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Firm Tone and Strengthen abs automatically, with just a push of a button. T...
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
The Hard Truth
4:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
5:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
6:00 am
Collagen Secrets Revealed
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

SHOP
51.4
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
NEW from Alan Jackson!
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
NEW from Alan Jackson!
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Cordless Iron
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

QVC
51.5
 Logo by Lori Goldstein
11:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
1:00 am
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
2:00 am
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
3:00 am
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
4:00 am
Roberta's Unique Gardens
5:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan 
6:00 am

HSN
51.6
 Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
6:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
7:00 am

JTV
58.1
  new    Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
5:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase 
7:00 am

KASW-DT
61.1
The King of Queens
Party Favor11:30 pm
The King of Queens
Fair Game12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Impractical Jokers: Bonus Footage12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Nationals Disaster1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Toasted1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
The Great Escape2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Field of Screams2:30 am
Cheaters
3:00 am
No More Dentures
4:00 am
Smile Healthy Phoenix: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic...
4:30 am
No More Dentures
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Midnight Cry
6:30 am
Christ in Prophecy
7:00 am
In Search- Phil Sanders
7:30 am

KASWDT2
61.2
 Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
6:00 am
Fitflop Footwear
7:00 am

KASW
61.3
  movie    Adios Amigo
10:30 pm
  movie   Run of the Arrow
12:30 am
Select TV
2:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:30 am
Laramie
The Long Riders4:00 am
  movie   Ace High
5:00 am
  movie   The Fastest Gun Alive 
7:30 am

KASWDT4
61.4
 Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Manuscript for Murder6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
7:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 85077! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Phoenix (Prescott) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.