Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Phoenix, AZ 85077  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Phoenix, AZ 85077. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am

KNAZ-DT
2.1
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Today in AZ
4:30 am
  new   Today in AZ
5:00 am
  new   Today in AZ
5:30 am
  new   Today in AZ
6:00 am
  new   Today
05-21-20197:00 am
Local Programming

KTVK-DT
3.1
 The Doctors
3:00 am
Business First
4:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
4:30 am
Good Morning Arizona
5:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
5:30 am
Good Morning Arizona
6:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
7:00 am
Local Programming

KTVK2
3.2
 Stargate Atlantis
The Last Man3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Local Programming

KTVK3
3.3
 CBS 5 Weather Now 
12:00 am

KPHOHD
5.1
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:43 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
4:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning
5:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
5:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
05-21-20197:00 am
Local Programming

COZI
5.2
The Lone Ranger
Gunpowder Joe3:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Indian Charlie; Midnight Rider4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Stage to Estacado4:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Letter to a Duchess5:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Paper Palace6:00 am
Columbo
Old Fashioned Murder7:00 am
Local Programming

KPHO-DT3
5.3
  new    CBS Overnight News
2:43 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
4:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning
5:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
5:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
05-21-20197:00 am
Local Programming

KMOH
6.1
 Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
Hechos AM
7:00 am
Local Programming

KAZT-DT
7.1
King of the Hill
Suite Smells of Excess3:30 am
  new   Access Live
05-20-20194:00 am
AZ Daily Mix
5:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
6:00 am
Life Today
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
  new   Missing
Profiling The Cases of 25 Missing Children and 2 Missing Adults7:30 am
Local Programming

KAZTM
7.2
 77 Sunset Strip
The Iron Curtain Caper3:00 am
Night Gallery
Dear Joan, We're Going to Scare You to Death4:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Graduate4:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Apartment5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Thanksgiving Crossover5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Granny Retires6:00 am
My Three Sons
Robbie and the Little Stranger6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Forgotten Party7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver the Athlete7:30 am
Local Programming

KAZT3
7.3
 Perlier Beauty
3:00 am
Perlier Beauty
4:00 am
Passport to Gold with Michael O'Connor
5:00 am
Golden Treasures Jewelry
6:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
7:00 am
Local Programming

KAZT4
7.4
  movie    To Be Announced
2:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Local Programming

AZPBS
8.1
 Happy Valley
Episode 53:00 am
Happy Valley
Episode 63:52 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Peg + Cat
Another Train Problem; The Odd Sea6:00 am
Arthur
Two Minutes; Messy Dress Mess6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Whole Lotta Shakin'; My Fair Jet7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo's Pink7:30 am
Local Programming

Life
8.2
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Steak and Beyond3:30 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
The Voice of the Mountain4:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Fisherman's Harbor4:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Visualization Exercises5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
For Plantar Fasciitis5:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Scotland: Land of Loch Ness6:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Amazing Encounters6:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Quintessential Villages7:00 am
The Daytripper
Round Top, TX7:30 am
Local Programming

WORLD
8.3
 PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
05-17-20194:00 am
Sinking Cities
London5:00 am
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
The Media and Foreign Policy6:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 6056:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming

PBSKIDS
8.4
Wild Kratts
Bass Class3:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar Strikes Back4:00 am
Odd Squad
Flawed Squad; The Creature Whisperer4:30 am
Arthur
Buster Isn't Buying It; One Ornery Critter5:00 am
Arthur
Muffy's Soccer Shocker; Brother, Can You Spare a Clarinet?5:30 am
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
6:00 am
WordGirl
WordGirl and Bobbleboy; Crime in the Key of V7:00 am
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives7:30 am
Local Programming

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM 
12:00 am

KSAZHD
10.1
Infomercial
3:30 am
  new   TMZ
05-20-20194:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am
7:00 am
Local Programming

KSAZ
10.2
Infomercial
3:30 am
  new   TMZ
05-20-20194:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am
7:00 am
Local Programming

KSAZH
10.3
 NYPD Blue
Murder with Teeth in It3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Bombs Away4:00 am
Cheyenne
Storm Center5:00 am
Maverick
A Flock of Trouble6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Miracle at Pot Hole7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Fourth Headstone7:30 am
Local Programming

KSAZDT4
10.4
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
The Hand-Me-Down Sweater7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
When Irish Mice Are Smiling7:30 am
Local Programming

KPNX-DT
12.1
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Today in AZ
4:30 am
  new   Today in AZ
5:00 am
  new   Today in AZ
5:30 am
  new   Today in AZ
6:00 am
  new   Today
05-21-20197:00 am
Local Programming

KPNXW+
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus 
12:00 am

KPNXDT3
12.3
Rescue 911
Hypo Hang Glider; 911 Arsonist3:30 am
The Investigators
Bones of Contention4:00 am
Body of Evidence
5:00 am
Body of Evidence
Mad Hatter5:30 am
The Last 24
Monster at the Gates6:00 am
The Last 24
Stranger Danger7:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
12.4
 Most Daring
Adrenaline Rush3:00 am
Most Daring
Senior Smackdown 24:00 am
Most Daring
Wild Women 35:00 am
Modern Marvels
Glass6:00 am
Modern Marvels
Dangerous Cargo7:00 am
Local Programming

KFPH
13.1
 El Chavo
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Antes muerta que Lichita
7:00 am
Local Programming

KFPH
13.2
 Soy tu dueña
3:00 am
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am
Local Programming

GetTV
13.3
Amen
The Deacon's Donkey3:30 am
Amen
Matchmaker, Matchmaker4:00 am
Amen
I Remember Mama4:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Maid to Order5:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ice Station Piggy5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
White Men Can Funk6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ring Around the Piggy6:30 am
The Unit
True Believers7:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
13.4
 Without a Trace
Endgame3:00 am
Without a Trace
Showdown4:00 am
Boston Legal
The Chicken and the Leg5:00 am
Boston Legal
Do Tell6:00 am
Boston Legal
Hope and Gory7:00 am
Local Programming

KNXVHD
15.1
  new    World News Now
2:05 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   ABC15 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   ABC15 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   ABC15 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Local Programming

NNXV
15.2
I Dream of Jeannie
Please Don't Give My Jeannie No More Wine3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
The Kleptomaniac5:00 am
Three's Company
The Party's Over5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
McAffee and the Manicurist6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Too Many Fathers6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Cometh7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby's First Day7:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
15.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Go Play Outside3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea4:30 am
Grace Under Fire
The Agony, the Ecstasy and Bill Mazeroski5:00 am
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star5:30 am
Night Court
Puppy Love6:00 am
Night Court
Pop Goes the Question6:30 am
Night Court
Let It Snow7:00 am
Night Court
Dan the Walking Time Bomb7:30 am
Local Programming

KGRF-LD
19.1
  movie    The Child of the Sahara
3:00 am
Box 25
Caja 254:45 am
Fish Out of Water
Huronia Museum6:00 am
Working It Out Together
Feel the Burn6:30 am
Local Programming

KPAZ-DT
21.1
The Gospel Truth
3:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
4:00 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Pathway to Victory
5:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
John Hagee
6:30 am
Faith Forward: Beyond Blessed
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Local Programming

KPAZ2
21.2
Joyce Meyer Special
3:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Casey Treat
5:00 am
Pathway to Victory
5:30 am
Life Today
6:00 am
Live Big
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
The Potter's Touch
7:30 am
Local Programming

KPAZDT3
21.3
John Gray World
3:30 am
Music Videos
4:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
5:00 am
Music Videos
5:30 am
Local Programming

KPAZDT4
21.4
Maratónica May 2019
3:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
4:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
4:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
5:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
5:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
6:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
6:30 am
Maratónica May 2019
7:00 am
Maratónica May 2019
7:30 am
Local Programming

KPAZS
21.5
Loving Every Moment
3:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
4:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
4:30 am
Keion's Korner
5:00 am
New Season CWC
5:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
6:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
7:00 am
New Beginnings
7:30 am
Local Programming

3ABN
22.1
Wonderfully Made
Natural Remedies Research3:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Lower Body Challenged4:00 am
The Heavens Declare
4:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Water In Heaven5:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
5:30 am
3ABN Today Live
6:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNL
22.2
Local Programming Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
4:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:00 am
Escrito está
5:30 am
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
6:00 am
Local Programming

SONLIFE
22.3
 FWC Music
3:00 am
Study in the Word
4:00 am
FWC Music
4:30 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
Local Programming

KTVP
22.4
 Shop LC Flash Clearance
3:00 am
Shop LC Flash Clearance
4:00 am
Shop LC Flash Clearance
5:00 am
Shop LC Flash Clearance
6:00 am
Shop LC Flash Clearance
7:00 am
Local Programming

ALMA
22.5
Oviedo
3:30 am
Economía de Dios
4:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
4:30 am
Musical 27
5:30 am
Academia de Niños
6:00 am
Vida dura
6:30 am
Almavisión al día
7:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
7:30 am
Local Programming

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 To Be Announced 
12:00 am

GNTV
25.1
Wonderfully Made
Natural Remedies Research3:30 am
Body & Spirit Aerobics
Lower Body Challenged4:00 am
The Heavens Declare
4:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Water In Heaven5:00 am
Maranatha Mission Stories
5:30 am
3ABN Today Live
6:00 am
Local Programming

FNX
29.1
  movie    The Child of the Sahara
3:00 am
Box 25
Caja 254:45 am
Fish Out of Water
Huronia Museum6:00 am
Working It Out Together
Feel the Burn6:30 am
Local Programming

KTVW-DT
33.1
 Soy tu dueña
3:00 am
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am
Local Programming

KTVW2
33.2
 El Chavo
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Antes muerta que Lichita
7:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
33.3
Zane Grey Theatre
Never Too Late3:30 am
Death Valley Days
Indian Emily4:00 am
Death Valley Days
Tribal Justice4:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
One Man Army5:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The General's Lady5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Manly Art6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Sweet Revenge6:30 am
Laramie
The Replacement7:00 am
Local Programming

BOUNC
33.4
 The Wendy Williams Show
3:00 am
Judge Faith
Broke Down Baby Daddy; Good Deed Gone Wrong4:00 am
Judge Faith
Murder Move Out4:30 am
Judge Faith
Turned Up Turnip5:00 am
Judge Faith
Pothole Plea5:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Local Programming

KFPH-CD
35.1
 El Chavo
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Antes muerta que Lichita
7:00 am
Local Programming

KFPH
35.2
 Soy tu dueña
3:00 am
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am
Local Programming

GETTV
35.3
Amen
The Deacon's Donkey3:30 am
Amen
Matchmaker, Matchmaker4:00 am
Amen
I Remember Mama4:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Maid to Order5:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ice Station Piggy5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
White Men Can Funk6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ring Around the Piggy6:30 am
The Unit
True Believers7:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
35.4
 Without a Trace
Endgame3:00 am
Without a Trace
Showdown4:00 am
Boston Legal
The Chicken and the Leg5:00 am
Boston Legal
Do Tell6:00 am
Boston Legal
Hope and Gory7:00 am
Local Programming

RITMOV
38.1
 Videos
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Videos
4:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Noticias / Videos
6:30 am
Local Programming

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha 
10:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
Videos
3:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Videos
5:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Videos
7:30 am
Local Programming

ZUUS
38.4
 The Gem Insider Jewelry
3:00 am
Invicta Watches
4:00 am
Kim & Co. Fashion
5:00 am
Fashion Takeover
6:00 am
Fashion Takeover
7:00 am
Local Programming

K38IZ
38.5
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
5:00 am
Missing
5:30 am
  sports   American Shooter
6:00 am
Only In
6:30 am
50 Plus Prime
7:00 am
Hiring America
7:30 am
Local Programming

RTV
38.6
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Daytime
5:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
6:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
6:30 am
Petticoat Junction
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
Local Programming

REVN
38.7
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
5:00 am
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
5:30 am
World of Collector Cars
6:00 am
My Classic Car
6:30 am
Reality Rides
7:00 am
Reality Rides
7:30 am
Local Programming

KTAZ
39.1
  movie    El Hijo Pródigo
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:00 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:30 am
  new   Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Local Programming

KTAZDT2
39.2
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
  movie   Assault on Precinct 13
6:30 am
Local Programming

SOiTV
39.3
The Lone Ranger
Gunpowder Joe3:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Indian Charlie; Midnight Rider4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Stage to Estacado4:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Letter to a Duchess5:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Paper Palace6:00 am
Columbo
Old Fashioned Murder7:00 am
Local Programming

KEJR
40.1
 Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
Hechos AM
7:00 am
Local Programming

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Local Programming

KPDF
41.1
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Hechos AM
7:00 am
Local Programming

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KPDF
41.3
 Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Videos 2 Go
6:00 am
Biz kid
7:00 am
México de mis Amores
7:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
41.4
 Garden Fresh Super Drinks
3:00 am
Carole Hochman Heavenly Soft Sleepwear
4:00 am
Must-Have Beauty
5:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
6:00 am
Denim & Co.
7:00 am
Local Programming

KVPA
42.1
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
I Testigo
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Primera edición
7:30 am
Local Programming

KPHE
44.1
  sports    El Ultimo Pitazo
3:00 am
Think Big
4:00 am
México de mis Amores
4:30 am
ELZ
5:00 am
Magic Under Glass
5:30 am
Cocinemos Juntos
6:00 am
  sports   Fan Nation
6:30 am
  sports   El Ultimo Pitazo
7:00 am
Local Programming

KPHE2
44.2
 Cierre de estación
1:00 am
TV Educativa
6:00 am
Despierta Sonora
6:30 am
Local Programming

KPHE3
44.3
 ONTV4U Programming 
9:00 pm

KPHE4
44.4
  new    Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
3:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance
5:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
7:00 am
Local Programming

KPHE5
44.5
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Oasis Ministries
4:00 am
Yoga
4:30 am
  sports   Future Phenoms
5:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
5:30 am
Daytime
6:00 am
Treasure Hunters Roadshow
7:00 am
Fam Team
7:30 am
Local Programming

KPHE6
44.6
 ONTV4U Programming 
9:00 pm

KUTP
45.1
Infomercial
3:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
6:00 am
Infomercial
7:00 am
Elizabeth Stanton's Great Big World
7:30 am
Local Programming

Movie
45.2
  movie    Cleopatra
3:00 am
Local Programming

KUTP3
45.3
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Family Feud
5:00 am
Family Feud
5:30 am
To Tell the Truth
6:00 am
What's My Line?
6:30 am
Sale of the Century
7:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
48
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
It's Supernatural
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Local Programming

DSTAR
48.1
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
It's Supernatural
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Local Programming

JTV
48.2
  new    Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
3:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance
5:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
7:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.3
  movie    Uptown Girls
2:00 am
Highway Patrol
Lady Bandits4:00 am
Sea Hunt
Lord Christobal4:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Disappearance of Bat Masterson5:00 am
The Avengers
Master Minds5:30 am
The Avengers
Murder Market6:45 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

STAD
50.6
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Hoops Storylines & Headlines5:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports5:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture6:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer7:00 am
Local Programming

KFPBLD8
50.8
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Jungle Book
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
TBD Fitness
6:00 am
TBD Food
7:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
51.1
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Leverage
The Juror #6 Job6:00 am
Leverage
The First David Job7:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
51.2
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Superheroes Don't Dance; I Love Strawberries3:30 am
Doki
A Twister Tale; Stinky Shoes4:00 am
Doki
Oto-Nardo Da Vinci; Ghost Hunting4:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
5:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Once Upon a Time There Was a Seed5:30 am
Chirp
Ghost Town6:00 am
Chirp
Foiled Again6:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Snake Charmer; A Party for Pops7:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Frog in the Moon; Moon Music and Sun Songs7:30 am
Local Programming

IONL
51.3
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Local Programming

SHOP
51.4
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
51.5
 Garden Fresh Super Drinks
3:00 am
Carole Hochman Heavenly Soft Sleepwear
4:00 am
Must-Have Beauty
5:00 am
Toni Brattin Hair Fabulous - Wigs & Hairpieces
6:00 am
Denim & Co.
7:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
51.6
 Perlier Beauty
3:00 am
Passport to Gold with Michael O'Connor
4:00 am
Golden Treasures Jewelry
5:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
6:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
7:00 am
Local Programming

JTV
58.1
  new    Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
3:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance
5:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
7:00 am
Local Programming

KASW-DT
61.1
Rules of Engagement
Jeff's Wooby3:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
4:00 am
Cheaters
4:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
5:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
10-30-20185:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
6:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
6:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
7:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
7:30 am
Local Programming

KASWDT2
61.2
 Perlier Beauty
3:00 am
Passport to Gold with Michael O'Connor
4:00 am
Golden Treasures Jewelry
5:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
6:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
7:00 am
Local Programming

KASW
61.3
Zane Grey Theatre
Never Too Late3:30 am
Death Valley Days
Indian Emily4:00 am
Death Valley Days
Tribal Justice4:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
One Man Army5:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The General's Lady5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Manly Art6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Sweet Revenge6:30 am
Laramie
The Replacement7:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
61.4
 Without a Trace
Endgame3:00 am
Without a Trace
Showdown4:00 am
Boston Legal
The Chicken and the Leg5:00 am
Boston Legal
Do Tell6:00 am
Boston Legal
Hope and Gory7:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Phoenix (Prescott) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com