Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Phoenix, AZ 85079  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               

KNAZ HDTV
2.1
  new    Days of Our Lives
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Dan Levy; Demi Lovato; Onerepublic; Ryan Tedder3:00 pm
12 News Fact not fear
4:00 pm
  new   12 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
12 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   Extra
6:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game of Games
I Will Always Love Goo7:00 pm
New Amsterdam
The Island8:00 pm
  new   NBC News Special Report: Coronavirus Pandemic
9:00 pm
  new   12 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   TBA 
10:34 pm

KTVK-DT
3.1
  new    TBA
2:00 pm
Dr. Phil
My Partying Sister Needs A Motherhood Master Class- Now3:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
4:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
4:30 pm
Good Evening Arizona
5:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
5:30 pm
Good Evening Arizona
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 27:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
  new   3-TV News at 8pm
8:00 pm
  new   3 TV News @ 9
9:00 pm
  new   3 TV News @ 10
10:00 pm

KTVK2
3.2
 The Outer Limits
The Message2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
3:00 pm
Sliders
Fever4:00 pm
Sliders
5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Star-Crossed6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Right Hand of God7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Part 2 of 28:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVK3
3.3
 Hee Haw
Bill Anderson and Loretta Lynn2:00 pm
Soundstage
Tim McGraw3:00 pm
Craig's World
New Baby, New Dirt Bike4:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
Southern Adventure4:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Terry Bison Ranch5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Tanya Tucker6:00 pm
The Write Stuff
Here's A Quarter6:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
Southern Adventure7:00 pm
Craig's World
New Baby, New Dirt Bike7:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Terry Bison Ranch8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Tanya Tucker9:00 pm
The Write Stuff
Here's A Quarter9:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
Southern Adventure10:00 pm
Craig's World
New Baby, New Dirt Bike10:30 pm

KTVKDT4
3.4
 Weather
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KPHOHD
5.1
  new    Let's Make a Deal
2:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Lottery Winner Fraud!; Lesbian Couples Counseling LIVE!4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   TBA
6:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
NCIS
Musical Chairs7:00 pm
FBI
Outsider8:00 pm
FBI: Most Wanted
Caesar9:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert 
10:35 pm

COZI
5.2
 Little House on the Prairie
A Child With No Name2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Last Summer3:00 pm
The Munsters
The Treasure of Mockingbird Heights4:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman's Peace Offensive4:30 pm
Frasier
A Lilith Thanksgiving5:00 pm
Frasier
Our Father Whose Art Ain't Heaven5:30 pm
Roseanne
Of Ice and Men6:00 pm
Roseanne
No Place like Home for the Holidays6:30 pm
Roseanne
Crime and Punishment7:00 pm
Roseanne
War and Peace7:30 pm
The Nanny
The Bird's Nest8:00 pm
The Nanny
The Rosie Show8:30 pm
The Nanny
Freida Needa Man9:00 pm
The Nanny
Me and Mrs. Joan9:30 pm
Will & Grace
Grace, Replaced10:00 pm
Will & Grace
Will Works Out10:30 pm

KPHO3
5.3
Sell This House!
Salt Lake City, Utah: Faeth Rasmusen2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Ingrid's Penthouse3:00 pm
Sarah 101
Industrial Soul Bedroom3:30 pm
Local Programming Escape to the Country
Herefordshire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
North Wales6:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Merton8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Salt Lake City, Utah: Todd Blanch9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Salt Lake City, Utah: Faeth Rasmusen9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Ingrid's Penthouse10:00 pm
Sarah 101
Industrial Soul Bedroom10:30 pm

KMOH
6.1
 Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Ventaneando
8:00 pm
Local Programming Al extremo: Edición especial
10:00 pm

KAZT-DT
7.1
 Maury
We Are Praying That A Psychic Can Help Find Our Missing Child!2:00 pm
The Doctors
Domestic Violence Awareness: How to Flee Your Abuser!3:00 pm
Rachael Ray
Is Love Blind? Nick and Vanessa Lachey Should Know4:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
5:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Rush6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Dance Party USA6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
09-13-20177:30 pm
Family Feud
10-17-20198:00 pm
Family Feud
09-21-20178:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Wizard9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Shoes9:30 pm
Local Programming Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #15110:30 pm

KAZTM
7.2
The Rifleman
First Wages2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Frank Carter Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
The Sweet Smell4:00 pm
Adam-12
Trouble in the Bank4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Take Me Out of the Ball Game5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Dino Goes Hollyrock5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
No Laughing Matter6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Oh, How We Danced6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Mr. McBeevee7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy's Rich Girlfriend7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Tends a Sick Cat8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Saucer Season8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Rise and Fall of Sergeant Schultz9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan Springs9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Mickey Rooney, Nancy Wilson, Emmaline Henry, Roland Winters10:00 pm
Perry Mason 
The Case of the Angry Astronaut10:30 pm

KAZT3
7.3
 Make Yourself at Home
2:00 pm
Power Up featuring Eco Flow Power Station
3:00 pm
Power Up featuring Eco Flow Power Station
4:00 pm
Keep It Clean featuring Bissell
5:00 pm
Coin Collector
6:00 pm
Coin Collector
7:00 pm
Tech Talk
8:00 pm
Tech Talk
9:00 pm
The Beauty Spy
10:00 pm

KAZT4
7.4
 Knight Rider
Slammin' Sammy's Stunt Show Spectacular2:00 pm
Knight Rider
Just My Bill3:00 pm
CHiPs
Karate4:00 pm
CHiPs
New Guy in Town5:00 pm
CHiPs
The Hawk and the Hunter6:00 pm
Local Programming Walker, Texas Ranger
Without a Sound8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blood Diamonds9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Thank Heaven for Little Girls...and Big Ones, Too10:00 pm

AZPBS
8.1
Chasing the Moon: American Experience
Chasing the Moon: Part 12:30 pm
  new   BBC World News America
4:30 pm
Cronkite News
5:00 pm
Local Programming   new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
  new   Ken Burns Presents The Gene: An Intimate History
An Intimate History7:00 pm
Local Programming The Day
10:30 pm

Life
8.2
The Daytripper
2:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Patchworthy3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Materials3:30 pm
Classic Woodworking
The Hanging Cabinet4:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board4:30 pm
Baking with Julia
Markus Farbinger5:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
All in the Family5:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Tijuana: Stories From the Border6:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Raichlen's Rules6:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Back to Roots7:00 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
A Taste of Winter7:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Qatar: Pearl of the Arabian Sea8:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
The Republic of Georgia8:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Old Things/New Hands9:00 pm
The Daytripper
9:30 pm
Classic Woodworking
The Hanging Cabinet10:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Cutting Board10:30 pm

WORLD
8.3
 Independent Lens
Look & See: Wendell Berry's Kentucky2:00 pm
POV
Farmsteaders3:00 pm
Local, USA
Opioids From Inside4:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon5:00 pm
DW News
5:30 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Self Inventors6:00 pm
Art in the 48
6:30 pm
Local Programming Cronkite News
7:30 pm
America ReFramed
Night School8:00 pm
  movie   First Degree
9:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm

PBSKIDS
8.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Derek the Deinonychu; Don's Dragonfly4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Gimme Shelter; Goin' Batty5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Creature Power Challenge6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Race for the Hippo Disc6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Culture Clash; Party Moose7:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Trouble With Centigurps; Totally Odd Squad8:00 pm
Arthur
Buster's Back; The Ballad of Buster Baxter8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office9:00 pm
WordGirl
Wishful Thinking; Lady Redundant Woman Gets the Blues9:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day10:30 pm

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM 
12:00 am

KSAZHD
10.1
Local Programming Judge Judy
Man Shaken Up by Nephew's Murder; Worst Case Car Scenario!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Paving the Way to Unemployment?!; The Magically Disappearing Dilapidated Car!3:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
Local Programming   new   FOX 10 News @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   TMZ
6:30 pm
  new   The Resident
Burn It All Down7:00 pm
  new   Empire
We Got Us8:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
10:30 pm

KSAZ
10.2
Local Programming Judge Judy
Man Shaken Up by Nephew's Murder; Worst Case Car Scenario!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Paving the Way to Unemployment?!; The Magically Disappearing Dilapidated Car!3:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
Local Programming   new   FOX 10 News @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   TMZ
6:30 pm
  new   The Resident
Burn It All Down7:00 pm
  new   Empire
We Got Us8:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
10:30 pm

KSAZH
10.3
 House
Sleeping Dogs Lie2:00 pm
House
House vs. God3:00 pm
Local Programming House
Euphoria5:00 pm
House
Forever6:00 pm
House
Who's Your Daddy?7:00 pm
Star Trek
The Ultimate Computer8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Nth Degree9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Let He Who Is Without Sin10:00 pm

KSAZDT4
10.4
  movie    Foxfire Light
2:00 pm
Green Acres
The Saucer Season4:00 pm
Green Acres
Kimball Gets Fired4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Heartland
There and Back Again6:00 pm
Heartland
The Big Red Wall7:00 pm
Heartland
Severed Ties8:00 pm
Heartland
Secrets and Lies9:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 pm

KPNX-DT
12.1
  new    Days of Our Lives
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Dan Levy; Demi Lovato; Onerepublic; Ryan Tedder3:00 pm
12 News Fact not fear
4:00 pm
  new   12 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
12 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   Extra
6:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game of Games
I Will Always Love Goo7:00 pm
New Amsterdam
The Island8:00 pm
  new   NBC News Special Report: Coronavirus Pandemic
9:00 pm
  new   12 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   TBA 
10:34 pm

KPNXW+
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus 
12:00 am

KPNXDT3
12.3
  new    Dominick Dunne
Burning Obsession2:00 pm
Murder She Solved
The Pathway Predator3:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
AMY4:00 pm
The Last 24
Kill Shot5:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Bloodshed in Boonsboro6:00 pm
  new   TRACE OF EVIL
The Whelan Family Murders7:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Killer Fantasy8:00 pm
Killer Kids
Pop and Circumstance and Shell Shocked9:00 pm
  new   Cruise Ship Killers
SARA10:00 pm

QUEST
12.4
Factory Made
Hockey Sticks, Flashlights, Insulated Windows, School Bus Seats2:30 pm
Swamp Loggers
Rising Waters3:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Old Timers' Revenge4:00 pm
  new   Shipping Wars
Cash for Tanks5:00 pm
  new   Shipping Wars
Bullship5:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Polar Bear Returns6:00 pm
Ax Men
Surviving the Swarm7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
It Came From Outer Space8:00 pm
Most Daring
Loonies in the Boonies 29:00 pm
Storm Chasers
What Goes Around10:00 pm

KFPH
13.1
 Festival de Viña del Mar 2020
Ricky Martin, Pedro Capó, Stefan Kramer2:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
Plan frustrado4:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
Dolor de hija5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm

KFPH
13.2
  new    TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   Noticias 33
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
El hombre del clavel rojo parte 1 y 26:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   Noticias 33 Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:30 pm

GetTV
13.3
Local Programming Hot in Cleveland
Bridezelka3:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka'S Wedding3:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka's Choice4:00 pm
Local Programming All in the Family
Archie Eats and Runs5:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria Sings the Blues5:30 pm
All in the Family
Pay the $206:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike's Graduation6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Grady and His Lady7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
There'll Be Some Changes Made7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Going Out of Business8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Home Sweet Home8:30 pm
Good Times
The Art Contest9:00 pm
Good Times
The Physical9:30 pm
Married...With Children
Calendar Girl10:00 pm
Married...With Children
The Agony and the Extra C10:30 pm

KFPHDT4
13.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Manuscript for Murder2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Constructive Criticism3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Home Evasion3:30 pm
Forensic Files
Smiley Face4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dirty Laundry4:30 pm
The First 48
Pre-emptive Strike; Unlucky5:00 pm
The First 48
The Run Around; Night Cap6:00 pm
The First 48
The Wrong Man; Five Points Payback7:00 pm
Escaping Polygamy
After the Escape: Fighting for Freedom8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
10:00 pm

KNXVHD
15.1
  new   RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
Tamron Hall
03-19-20203:00 pm
Local Programming   new   ABC15 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   The Conners
The Icewoman Cometh7:00 pm
  new   Bless This Mess
After-Prom7:30 pm
  new   Mixed-ish
Bad Boys8:00 pm
  new   Black-ish
A Game of Chicken8:30 pm
  new   For Life
Daylight9:00 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:35 pm

NNXV
15.2
Bewitched
The Good Fairy Strikes Again2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The Interview Show3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Out of the Fire3:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Mrs. Z4:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Senior Class Queen4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Grandpa's Rebellion5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
A Kanisky Christmas5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Hunger Strike6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Arrival6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Murray's Wife7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
The Camping Trip7:30 pm
Alice
Mother-in-Law8:00 pm
Alice
Mother-in-Law8:30 pm
Three's Company
Janet's Little Helper9:00 pm
Three's Company
The Apartment9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm

LAFF
15.3
That '70s Show
Canadian Road Trip2:30 pm
According to Jim
Paintball3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Empty Gesture3:30 pm
According to Jim
Rules of Engagement4:00 pm
According to Jim
Secret Santa4:30 pm
According to Jim
House for Sale5:00 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates the Reverend5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake6:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Look6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man8:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings8:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kelso's Career9:00 pm
That '70s Show
Leo Loves Kitty9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Jackie's Cheese Squeeze10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Class Picture10:30 pm

KNXVDT4
15.4
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Mr. Untouchable: Dethroning Harlem's Heroin King2:30 pm
  new   Oj25
I Think You Know His Record3:00 pm
  new   Oj25
A Plaintive Wail4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm

KGRF-LD
19.1
From the Spirit
LauraLee K. Harris2:30 pm
Rez Rides
Meet the Boys3:00 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Johnstone Strait3:30 pm
First Talk
4:00 pm
Indian Pride
Gaming & Casinos4:30 pm
Standing on Sacred Ground
Pilgrims & Tourists5:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE6:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Turtle Island7:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Tseycum Canoe Tours7:30 pm
Cashing In
Once Upon a Rez8:00 pm
Studio 49
The Blue Agave8:30 pm
Invisible Nation
9:00 pm
Where The Highway Ends 
10:35 pm

KPAZ-DT
21.1
 Praise
2:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
3:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
3:30 pm
John Gray World
4:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
4:30 pm
Praise
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
6:30 pm
Best of Better Together
7:00 pm
Christine Caine
7:30 pm
Praise
8:00 pm
Joseph Prince
9:00 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Sekulow
10:00 pm
Christine Caine
10:30 pm

KPAZ2
21.2
Ron Carpenter
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince Special
3:00 pm
Direction for Life with Pastor Herbert Bailey
3:30 pm
Joel Osteen
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
4:30 pm
John Gray World
5:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
5:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
6:00 pm
Successful Living with Casey Treat
6:30 pm
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
7:00 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
7:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching with Ben Houston
8:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
8:30 pm
We Are Sisterhood
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KPAZDT3
21.3
RocKids TV
2:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
3:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
3:30 pm
Sea Kids
4:00 pm
Two By 2
4:30 pm
iShine KNECT
5:00 pm
Superbook
5:30 pm
Topsy Turvy
6:00 pm
Wild About Animals
6:30 pm
Tune Time
7:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
7:30 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
8:00 pm
BB's Bedtime Stories
8:30 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
9:00 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
9:30 pm
Arnie's Shack
10:00 pm
Kids like You
10:30 pm

KPAZDT4
21.4
 TBA
2:00 pm
Local Programming Dios de milagros
5:30 pm
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
6:00 pm
Noches de gloria
6:30 pm
Otoniel Font
7:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
7:30 pm
Todo es posible
8:00 pm
Show de la Fe
8:30 pm
TBA 
9:00 pm

KPAZS
21.5
  movie    Last Flight Out
1:00 pm
  movie   The Wedding Chapel
3:00 pm
  movie   Spare Parts
5:00 pm
  movie   Spare Parts
8:00 pm

3ABN
22.1
The Creation Case
Mountains2:30 pm
From Sickness to Health
Here Comes the Sun3:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
A Mother’S Tears Part 23:30 pm
Mission 360
Golf and Soccer Analogy4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The First Angel’s Message4:30 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
The Three Comings of Jesus5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Move out of the Cities, the End Is Near7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Dna and Design8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Local Programming Exalting His Word
The Identity Crisis10:30 pm

3ABNL
22.2
Cocina con color
2:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
3:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
3:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
4:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
4:30 pm
Sí podemos
5:00 pm
Mejor cada día
5:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
6:00 pm
La Segunda venida
8:00 pm
3ABN Visita
9:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
10:00 pm

SONLIFE
22.3
 Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
Insight
3:00 pm
Study in the Word
3:30 pm
Frances and Friends
4:00 pm
Message of the Cross
6:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
7:00 pm
FWC Music
9:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast 
10:00 pm

KTVP
22.4
 TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm

ALMA
22.5
Programa Infantil
2:30 pm
Programa Infantil
3:00 pm
Academia de Niños
3:30 pm
Oviedo
4:00 pm
Palabra Viviente
4:30 pm
Mundo Cristiano
5:00 pm
Romance Divino
5:30 pm
Mujer de hoy
6:00 pm
Economía de Dios
6:30 pm
El templo de los milagros
7:00 pm
Generación de Reino
7:30 pm
Almavisión al día
8:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
8:30 pm
Casa del Banquete
9:00 pm
Celebración
9:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
10:00 pm

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA 
12:00 am

GNTV
25.1
The Creation Case
Mountains2:30 pm
From Sickness to Health
Here Comes the Sun3:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
A Mother’S Tears Part 23:30 pm
Mission 360
Golf and Soccer Analogy4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The First Angel’s Message4:30 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
The Three Comings of Jesus5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Move out of the Cities, the End Is Near7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Dna and Design8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Local Programming Exalting His Word
The Identity Crisis10:30 pm

FNX
29.1
From the Spirit
LauraLee K. Harris2:30 pm
Rez Rides
Meet the Boys3:00 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Johnstone Strait3:30 pm
First Talk
4:00 pm
Indian Pride
Gaming & Casinos4:30 pm
Standing on Sacred Ground
Pilgrims & Tourists5:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE6:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Turtle Island7:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Tseycum Canoe Tours7:30 pm
Cashing In
Once Upon a Rez8:00 pm
Studio 49
The Blue Agave8:30 pm
Invisible Nation
9:00 pm
Where The Highway Ends 
10:35 pm

KTVW-DT
33.1
  new    TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   Noticias 33
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
El hombre del clavel rojo parte 1 y 26:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   Noticias 33 Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:30 pm

KTVW2
33.2
 Festival de Viña del Mar 2020
Ricky Martin, Pedro Capó, Stefan Kramer2:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
Plan frustrado4:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
Dolor de hija5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm

GRIT
33.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
Bitter Vengeance2:30 pm
  movie   White Comanche
3:00 pm
  movie   The Man From Laramie
5:00 pm
  movie   Two Rode Together
7:30 pm
  movie   Welcome to Hard Times 
10:00 pm

BOUNC
33.4
  movie    The Women of Brewster Place
12:00 pm
The Game
Didn't You Know Who I Was?4:00 pm
The Game
You Say Goodbye, I Say Hello4:30 pm
  movie   The Nomads
5:00 pm
  movie   Not Easily Broken
7:00 pm
  movie   Parker 
9:30 pm

KFPH-CD
35.1
 Festival de Viña del Mar 2020
Ricky Martin, Pedro Capó, Stefan Kramer2:00 pm
Mi corazón es tuyo
Plan frustrado4:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
Dolor de hija5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm

KFPH
35.2
  new    TBA
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
  new   Noticias 33
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
El hombre del clavel rojo parte 1 y 26:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
  new   TBA
9:00 pm
  new   Noticias 33 Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:30 pm

GETTV
35.3
Local Programming Hot in Cleveland
Bridezelka3:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka'S Wedding3:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka's Choice4:00 pm
Local Programming All in the Family
Archie Eats and Runs5:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria Sings the Blues5:30 pm
All in the Family
Pay the $206:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike's Graduation6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Grady and His Lady7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
There'll Be Some Changes Made7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Going Out of Business8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Home Sweet Home8:30 pm
Good Times
The Art Contest9:00 pm
Good Times
The Physical9:30 pm
Married...With Children
Calendar Girl10:00 pm
Married...With Children
The Agony and the Extra C10:30 pm

KNXV35DT4
35.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Manuscript for Murder2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Constructive Criticism3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Home Evasion3:30 pm
Forensic Files
Smiley Face4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dirty Laundry4:30 pm
The First 48
Pre-emptive Strike; Unlucky5:00 pm
The First 48
The Run Around; Night Cap6:00 pm
The First 48
The Wrong Man; Five Points Payback7:00 pm
Escaping Polygamy
After the Escape: Fighting for Freedom8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
10:00 pm

RITMOV
38.1
Videos
2:30 pm
Programación pagada
4:00 pm
Videos
4:30 pm
Programación pagada
6:00 pm
Noticias / Videos
6:30 pm
Programación pagada
8:00 pm
Videos
8:30 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
Videos 
10:30 pm

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha
10:00 pm
Local Programming

IzVid
38.3
 Videos
1:30 pm
Local Programming Videos
3:30 pm
Local Programming Videos
5:30 pm
Local Programming Videos
7:30 pm
Local Programming Videos 
9:30 pm

ZUUS
38.4
 Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
2:00 pm
Premiere: J.W. Hulme Leather Goods
3:00 pm
Local Programming Invicta Breakdown
5:00 pm
Invicta Breakdown
6:00 pm
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
7:00 pm
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
8:00 pm
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
9:00 pm
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
10:00 pm

K38IZ
38.5
 Da Vinci's Inquest
2:00 pm
  sports   Bass Pro Shops Fisherman's Handbook
3:00 pm
Motorz
3:30 pm
Music Mix USA
4:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
4:30 pm
Chef Roc Approved
5:00 pm
  sports   Larysa Unleashed
5:30 pm
  sports   Planet X
6:00 pm
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
6:30 pm
  sports   Ringside Boxing
7:00 pm
Route 66
9:00 pm
  sports   Fusion TV
10:00 pm

RTV
38.6
One Step Beyond
The Explorer2:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
To the Chicago Abyss3:00 pm
The Doctors
3:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Claws of Axos - Part 34:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Claws of Axos - Part 44:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Smash Derby5:00 pm
Police Surgeon
6:00 pm
Police Surgeon
6:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture7:00 pm
Cold Squad
Habeas Corpus8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
Local Programming

REVN
38.7
  sports   What Would Mike Do?
2:30 pm
Bidding Wars
3:00 pm
Classic Cars
3:30 pm
Performance TV
4:00 pm
Motorz
4:30 pm
My Classic Car
5:00 pm
My Classic Car
5:30 pm
Auto Files
6:00 pm
Pit Stop
6:30 pm
Rev'n News
7:00 pm
Motorz
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
8:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
9:00 pm
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
9:30 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
10:00 pm
Free Ride
10:30 pm

KTAZ
39.1
  new    Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
Edición especial - Coronavirus: Estado de emergencia2:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
4:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
10:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
10:35 pm

KTAZDT2
39.2
 Magnum
2:00 pm
Grimm
3:00 pm
Caso cerrado
4:00 pm
Profiler
5:00 pm
Covert Affairs
6:00 pm
Law & order
7:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
10:30 pm

SOiTV
39.3
 Little House on the Prairie
The Last Summer2:00 pm
The Munsters
The Treasure of Mockingbird Heights3:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman's Peace Offensive3:30 pm
Frasier
A Lilith Thanksgiving4:00 pm
Frasier
Our Father Whose Art Ain't Heaven4:30 pm
Roseanne
Of Ice and Men5:00 pm
Roseanne
No Place like Home for the Holidays5:30 pm
Roseanne
Crime and Punishment6:00 pm
Roseanne
War and Peace6:30 pm
The Nanny
The Bird's Nest7:00 pm
The Nanny
The Rosie Show7:30 pm
The Nanny
Freida Needa Man8:00 pm
The Nanny
Me and Mrs. Joan8:30 pm
Will & Grace
Grace, Replaced9:00 pm
Will & Grace
Will Works Out9:30 pm
Will & Grace
Saving Grace10:00 pm
Will & Grace
Alley Cats10:30 pm

KEJR
40.1
 Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Ventaneando
8:00 pm
Local Programming Al extremo: Edición especial
10:00 pm

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm

KPDF
41.1
 Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Ventaneando
8:00 pm
Local Programming Al extremo: Edición especial
10:00 pm

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KPDF
41.3
 The Zoo
2:00 pm
Local Programming Mexico de Mis Amores
3:30 pm
The Zoo
4:00 pm
Get It Girl
5:00 pm
  sports   LATV Fan Nation
5:30 pm
American Latino Special
6:00 pm
  sports   LATV Fan Nation
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:30 pm
The Zoo
8:00 pm
Pinkafe
9:00 pm
The Q Agenda
9:30 pm
LATV Sessions
10:00 pm
Descubriendo La Felicidad
10:30 pm

QVC
41.4
 Beautybio - Skin Care
1st Anniversary2:00 pm
Nutrisystem(R) Weight-Loss Programs
3:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
4:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
5:00 pm
Beautybio - Skin Care
1st Anniversary6:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
7:00 pm
Love Your Home
9:00 pm
Honora Jewelry Collection
10:00 pm

KVPA
42.1
  movie    Un Federal con Agallas
1:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
3:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
Reporte Especial: Coronavirus, la Pandemia4:00 pm
LOL
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
Reporte Especial: Coronavirus, la Pandemia9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm

KPHE
44.1
 Videos 2 Go
2:00 pm
Super 20
3:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
3:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
4:00 pm
Local Programming Mexico de Mis Amores
5:30 pm
The Zoo
6:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:00 pm
  sports   LATV Fan Nation
7:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
8:00 pm
  sports   LATV Fan Nation
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
9:30 pm
The Zoo
10:00 pm

KPHE2
44.2
 Noticias con Julio Valencia
2:00 pm
Local Programming Plaza Sésamo
3:30 pm
Programación pagada
4:00 pm
TV Educativa
4:30 pm
La Pasarela
5:30 pm
De tocho morocho
6:00 pm
Noticias con Katy y Marco Antonio
7:00 pm
Una Voz, Una Leyenda
8:00 pm
Voz Empresarial
9:00 pm
  sports   Béisbol al Día
9:30 pm
Once Noticias
10:00 pm

KPHE3
44.3
 New Shark Uplight Lift-Away
2:00 pm
Prostate Problems? Get Relief Fast!
3:00 pm
The Coin Vault
4:00 pm
MyPillow Topper
9:00 pm
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
10:00 pm

KPHE4
44.4
  new    Fabulite Strontium Titanate
1:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
5:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Moonlight Madness
9:00 pm

KPHE5
44.5
Zoo Diaries
2:30 pm
Skooled!
3:00 pm
Only In
3:30 pm
Coop Dreams
4:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
4:30 pm
  movie   TBA
5:00 pm
Military Makeover
7:00 pm
Hiring America
7:30 pm
Distant Roads
8:00 pm
Crosswords
8:30 pm
  movie   TBA
9:00 pm

KPHE6
44.6
  movie    White Comanche
2:00 pm
  movie   The Man From Laramie
4:00 pm
  movie   Two Rode Together
6:30 pm
  movie   Welcome to Hard Times 
9:00 pm

KUTP
45.1
 The Wendy Williams Show
Dolores Catania; Margaret Josephs; Chef Judy Joo2:00 pm
America Says
Best in Show Fans vs. Pitch Perfect Fans3:00 pm
America Says
Artists vs. Singers3:30 pm
25 Words or Less
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
12-13-20194:30 pm
Modern Family
The Verdict5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Military Miniaturization5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Transporter Malfunction6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Guitarist Amplification6:30 pm
FOX 10 XTRA NEWS @ 7P
7:00 pm
Judge Judy
You Sound Like a Fool!; Gambling Getaway Gone Wrong!8:00 pm
Judge Judy
This Is Not Show and Tell!; Smoked Out!8:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Pain Killer9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
This City10:00 pm

Movie
45.2
  movie    Papillon
1:40 pm
  movie   Angels in the Outfield
5:00 pm
  movie   The Monster Squad
7:10 pm
  movie   Dead Time Stories 
9:00 pm

KUTP3
45.3
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Sale of the Century
4:00 pm
Concentration
4:30 pm
Password Plus
5:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm

KUTP4
45.4
The Jeffersons
Homecoming2:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Ella Fitzgerald, Sammy Davis Jr., and more3:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Beatles, Frank Gorshin, and more3:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
4:00 pm
Through the Decades
5:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Robert Shaw, May Ure, and Yevgeny Yevtushenko6:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Jilting the Jilter7:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
When a Bowling Pin Talks, Listen7:30 pm
Local Programming Abbott and Costello
Police Rookies8:30 pm
Dark Shadows
9:00 pm
Family
More Than Friends9:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Kathleen Turner10:30 pm

KUTP
45.5
 Crossing Jordan
Hubris2:00 pm
Cold Case
Revolution3:00 pm
Cold Case
Wishing4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Who Said It's Fair?5:00 pm
The Closer
Repeat Offender6:00 pm
The Closer
To Serve With Love7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Haunted Hero8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
No Safe Place9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
A Womb With a View10:00 pm

DAYSTAR
48
David Jeremiah
2:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
3:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
3:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
4:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
6:00 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
The Winning Walk
7:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
10:00 pm

DSTAR
48.1
David Jeremiah
2:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
3:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
3:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
4:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
6:00 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
The Winning Walk
7:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
8:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 pm
Life Today
9:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
10:00 pm

JTV
48.2
  new    Fabulite Strontium Titanate
1:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
5:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Moonlight Madness
9:00 pm

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.3
  movie    Betrayed
1:00 pm
  movie   China Moon
3:00 pm
  movie   No Way Out
5:00 pm
  movie   Overboard
7:00 pm
  movie   At First Sight
9:00 pm

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

STAD
50.6
  sports    Shogun Fights 18: From Baltimore
2:00 pm
  new   Inside the League
3:00 pm
  sports   Inside the League
3:30 pm
  new   UFA
House of Fame: A New Dawn4:00 pm
  sports   UFA 177
Shamrock FC 3285:00 pm
  sports   UFA
House of Fame: A New Dawn6:00 pm
  new   Shogun Fights 21: From Baltimore
7:00 pm
  new   Shogun Fights 21
8:00 pm
  new   Shogun Fights 21
9:00 pm
  sports   Inside the League
10:00 pm
  sports   Tape Don't Lie 
10:30 pm

KFPBLD7
50.7
 Yo quisiera
2:00 pm
  movie   Pompeyo el Conquistador
3:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   El Novato del Año
9:00 pm

KFPBLD8
50.8
FailFactory
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
4:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
4:30 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
5:00 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
5:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
6:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
6:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
7:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm

ION HD
51.1
 Criminal Minds
The Bunker2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Dust and Bones3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Neon Terror4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
False Flag5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Submerged6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Full-Tilt Boogie7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Bad Moon on the Rise8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Cure9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Miasma10:00 pm

qubo
51.2
Scaredy Squirrel
Stackinator; Halloweekend2:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Monkey Camp; Bad Bounce3:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Brave Guy; Starring Ms. Strich3:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Fathers4:00 pm
Local Programming Babar
Land of Treats5:00 pm
Babar
Land of the Treasure Hunt5:30 pm
Babar
Land of Happiness6:00 pm
Babar
Rowing Pains6:30 pm
Babar
What's Mine Is Mine7:00 pm
Babar
Radio Riot7:30 pm
Babar
The Lead Blimp8:00 pm
Babar
Helping Hands8:30 pm
Babar
Every Basket Has a Silver Lining9:00 pm
Babar
Land of Games9:30 pm
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
10:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
10:30 pm

ION Plus
51.3
 Rookie Blue
Perfect Family2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Uprising3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Letting Go4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
A Real Gentleman5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Home Run6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Best Man7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Integrity Test8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Ninety Degrees9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Breaking Up the Band10:00 pm

SHOP
51.4
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Carpets Easy!
2:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:00 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:30 pm
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
51.5
 Beautybio - Skin Care
1st Anniversary2:00 pm
Nutrisystem(R) Weight-Loss Programs
3:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
4:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
5:00 pm
Beautybio - Skin Care
1st Anniversary6:00 pm
The Find With Shawn Killinger
7:00 pm
Love Your Home
9:00 pm
Honora Jewelry Collection
10:00 pm

HSN
51.6
 Make Yourself at Home
2:00 pm
Power Up featuring Eco Flow Power Station
3:00 pm
Power Up featuring Eco Flow Power Station
4:00 pm
Keep It Clean featuring Bissell
5:00 pm
Coin Collector
6:00 pm
Coin Collector
7:00 pm
Tech Talk
8:00 pm
Tech Talk
9:00 pm
The Beauty Spy
10:00 pm

JTV
58.1
  new    Fabulite Strontium Titanate
1:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
5:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Moonlight Madness
9:00 pm

KASW-DT
61.1
 Jerry Springer
Sexy Summer Hook-ups2:00 pm
Family Guy
He's Bla-ack!3:00 pm
Family Guy
A House Full of Peters3:30 pm
black-ish
Colored Commentary4:00 pm
black-ish
Old Digger4:30 pm
Local Programming Friends
The One with the Hypnosis Tape5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Kinda Like Necrophilia6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Meander to Your Dander6:30 pm
Supergirl
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part One7:00 pm
Batwoman
Crisis on Infinite Earths: Part Two8:00 pm
Mike & Molly
School Recital9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Cigar Talk9:30 pm
The Simpsons
Bart's Not Dead10:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Secret Ceramics Room of Secrets10:30 pm

KASWDT2
61.2
 Power Up featuring Eco Flow Power Station
2:00 pm
Power Up featuring Eco Flow Power Station
3:00 pm
Keep It Clean featuring Bissell
4:00 pm
Coin Collector
5:00 pm
Coin Collector
6:00 pm
Tech Talk
7:00 pm
Tech Talk
8:00 pm
The Beauty Spy
9:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring Michael Todd Beauty
10:00 pm

KASW
61.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
Bitter Vengeance2:30 pm
  movie   White Comanche
3:00 pm
  movie   The Man From Laramie
5:00 pm
  movie   Two Rode Together
7:30 pm
  movie   Welcome to Hard Times 
10:00 pm

KASWDT4
61.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Manuscript for Murder2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Constructive Criticism3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Home Evasion3:30 pm
Forensic Files
Smiley Face4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dirty Laundry4:30 pm
The First 48
Pre-emptive Strike; Unlucky5:00 pm
The First 48
The Run Around; Night Cap6:00 pm
The First 48
The Wrong Man; Five Points Payback7:00 pm
Escaping Polygamy
After the Escape: Fighting for Freedom8:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
10:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 85079! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Phoenix (Prescott) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.