Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Phoenix, AZ 85079  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Phoenix, AZ 85079. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am

KNAZ-DT
2.1
 Late Night With Seth Meyers
Bill Hader; Kathryn Newton11:37 pm
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Last Call12:37 am
  new   Extra
05-24-20191:07 am
Paid Programming
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
05-24-20192:07 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
  new   Today
05-25-20195:00 am
  new   The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Filipino Fun7:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Sri Lanka7:30 am
Local Programming

KTVK-DT
3.1
Pawn Stars
On a Mission to Pawn12:00 am
Jeopardy!
05-25-201812:30 am
Hot Bench
Dog Flies Up in Air?!; Cruise to Mexico Mayhem!1:00 am
  new   ES.TV
05-24-20191:30 am
  new   Your Life Arizona
2:00 am
The Doctors
Exclusive with Reality Royalty: Gretchen & Slade; Courageous Country Singing Star Hilary Williams; Your Hashtag Health!3:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
Episode 17155:00 am
  new   Designing Spaces
Take Security To The Next Level With "Bolt" a One Key Lock Technology5:30 am
Good Morning Arizona Saturday
6:00 am
Good Morning Arizona Saturday
7:00 am
Local Programming

KTVK2
3.2
  movie   I, Madman
12:00 am
  movie   The Return of Dracula
2:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Local Programming

KTVK3
3.3
CBS 5 Weather Now 
12:00 am

KPHOHD
5.1
 The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
CBS 5 News at 10
12:37 am
Inspiration Ministeries: Camp Meeting
1:13 am
Green Tea
2:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:00 am
Local Programming Paid Programming
4:00 am
Cars.TV
Racepro Technologies; Justin Peck & Ray Griffith; Off-Road Racers4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
05-25-20195:00 am
  new   Lucky Dog
Tubbs7:00 am
  new   Dr. Chris Pet Vet
The Gang's All Here7:30 am
Local Programming

COZI
5.2
Will & Grace
The Third Wheel Gets the Grace12:00 am
Will & Grace
Past and Presents12:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Oh, My Aching Antenna1:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Disastro-nauts1:30 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
2:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Outlaw's Trail3:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Stage to Tishomingo3:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Texas Draw4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Rendezvous at Whipsaw4:30 am
Lassie
5:00 am
Lassie
5:30 am
Kojak
Over the Water6:00 am
Kojak
The Nicest Guys on the Block7:00 am
Local Programming

KPHO-DT3
5.3
 The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
CBS 5 News at 10
12:37 am
Inspiration Ministeries: Camp Meeting
1:13 am
Green Tea
2:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:00 am
Local Programming Paid Programming
4:00 am
Cars.TV
Racepro Technologies; Justin Peck & Ray Griffith; Off-Road Racers4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
05-25-20195:00 am
  new   Lucky Dog
Tubbs7:00 am
  new   Dr. Chris Pet Vet
The Gang's All Here7:30 am
Local Programming

KMOH
6.1
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Todo Un
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Local Programming

KAZT-DT
7.1
  new   Access
05-24-201912:00 am
  new   Celebrity Page
05-24-201912:30 am
Cops
Resisting Arrest No. 41:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:30 am
Family Guy
Back to the Pilot2:00 am
Family Guy
Jesus, Mary and Joseph!2:30 am
American Dad!
National Treasure 4: Baby Franny: She's Doing Well: The Hole Story3:00 am
King of the Hill
Death Picks Cotton3:30 am
  new   Killer Mysteries
Killer Detective4:00 am
  new   Killer Mysteries
The Cross-Country Killer4:30 am
Maintain Your Health
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Tummy Tuck
7:00 am
Local Programming

KAZTM
7.2
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Little White Frock12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Poison12:30 am
Mannix
End Game1:00 am
Cannon
He Who Digs a Grave, Part 22:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Hit and Run3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Good-Luck Ring4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Joe Carson, General Contractor4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Comes Out5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Matador5:30 am
Green Acres
Alf and Ralph Break Up6:00 am
Green Acres
No Trespassing6:30 am
Trackdown
The Unwanted7:00 am
Trackdown
Toss Up7:30 am
Local Programming

KAZT3
7.3
Coin Collector
12:00 am
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
1:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
2:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
3:00 am
Samsung Electronics
4:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
5:00 am
Gardening with Guy Yovan
6:00 am
Electronic Connection Celebration Featuring Samsung
7:00 am
Local Programming

KAZT4
7.4
  movie    The Manchurian Candidate
10:30 pm
  movie   Silver Dream Racer
1:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
LifeLock Protection
6:00 am
Larry King Special Report
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
7:30 am
Local Programming

AZPBS
8.1
  new   Amanpour and Company
05-24-201912:00 am
The Experience With Dedry Jones
Roberto Fonseca1:00 am
Father Brown
The Smallest of Things2:00 am
Destinos: An Introduction to Spanish
Si supieras... (If You Only Knew...)3:00 am
Destinos: An Introduction to Spanish
¡Exito! (Success!)3:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Taking a Dip, Part 14:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Rhapsody4:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 52, Episode 75:00 am
Growing a Greener World
New York's High Line: A Thriving Diversity of Plants & People (New York, NY)5:30 am
America's Heartland
04-20-20196:00 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Pastoral Patchwork6:30 am
It's Sew Easy
It's All in the Details7:00 am
Sewing With Nancy
Favorite Scarves to Sew, Part 27:30 am
Local Programming

Life
8.2
Weekends With Yankee
Quintessential Villages12:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Tateyama: Wondrous Underwater Encounters12:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Scotland: Land of Loch Ness1:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Amazing Encounters1:30 am
Cook's Country
When Only Chocolate Will Do2:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Fisherman's Harbor2:30 am
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Brussels Sprout Love3:00 am
Plate & Pour
3:30 am
Simply Ming
Johnny Iuzzini4:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Steak and Beyond4:30 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Peaceful Woods5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Back Pain Relief5:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Quintessential Villages6:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Tateyama: Wondrous Underwater Encounters6:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Scotland: Land of Loch Ness7:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Amazing Encounters7:30 am
Local Programming

WORLD
8.3
  movie   Relocation, Arkansas - Aftermath of Incarceration
12:00 am
  movie   Resistance at Tule Lake
1:00 am
  movie   And Then They Came for Us
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
05-23-20194:00 am
Sinking Cities
Miami5:00 am
Second Opinion
Type 2 Diabetes/Value-Based Care6:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
6:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Carly Fiorina7:00 am
Washington Week
05-24-20197:30 am
Local Programming

PBSKIDS
8.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
One Smart Dinosaur; Petey the Peteinosaurus12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Queen for a Day; Jolly Special Friend1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day1:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide2:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library4:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip4:30 am
Arthur
Brain's Brain; Brain Sees Stars5:30 am
Cyberchase
A Seedy Business6:00 am
Cyberchase
The Flying Parallinis6:30 am
WordGirl
WordGirl and Bobbleboy; Crime in the Key of V7:00 am
Arthur
Muffy's Soccer Shocker; Brother, Can You Spare a Clarinet?7:30 am
Local Programming

KBAQ
8.5
KBAQ 89.5 FM 
12:00 am

KSAZHD
10.1
FOX 10 News @ 9pm
12:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
1:00 am
Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
Smile Healthy Phoenix: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic...
4:00 am
Infomercial
4:30 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
FOX 10 Arizona Morning : Saturday @ 6:00am
6:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning: Saturday @ 7:00am
7:00 am
Local Programming

KSAZ
10.2
FOX 10 News @ 9pm
12:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
1:00 am
Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
Smile Healthy Phoenix: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic...
4:00 am
Infomercial
4:30 am
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
FOX 10 Arizona Morning : Saturday @ 6:00am
6:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning: Saturday @ 7:00am
7:00 am
Local Programming

KSAZH
10.3
Star Trek: Enterprise
Terra Nova12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Curt Russell1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Aging Bull2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Cold Heaters3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Sorry, Wong Suspect4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Idol5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
King for a Day6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Joey6:30 am
Batman
The Puzzles Are Coming7:00 am
Batman
The Duo Is Slumming7:30 am
Local Programming

KSAZDT4
10.4
Flipper
A Menace to Seaciety12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Dr Axe & Jordan Rubin-benefits of The Keto360 Diet to support brain health,...
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
LifeLock Protection
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
The Tooth Fairy7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Trinidad Mousequerade7:30 am
Local Programming

KPNX-DT
12.1
 Late Night With Seth Meyers
Bill Hader; Kathryn Newton11:37 pm
  new   Last Call With Carson Daly
Last Call12:37 am
  new   Extra
05-24-20191:07 am
Paid Programming
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
05-24-20192:07 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
  new   Today
05-25-20195:00 am
  new   The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Filipino Fun7:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Sri Lanka7:30 am
Local Programming

KPNXW+
12.2
  new   12 News Weather Plus 
12:00 am

KPNXDT3
12.3
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Inside Out2:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Growing Up Is Hard to Do2:30 am
Hard Time
Love Behind Bars3:00 am
Dead on Arrival
Not in Kansas Anymore4:00 am
Boston's Finest
End of Days5:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Degrees of Death6:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Fearing the Worst7:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
12.4
Tougher in Alaska
Rail Roading12:00 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Radio Silence1:00 am
Auction Kings
Elvis Bracelet; Silver Columbus Ships2:00 am
Auction Kings
Ship's Cannon; Vitapulser2:30 am
1000 Days For The Planet
The Blue Whale: The Long Road3:00 am
1000 Days For The Planet
The Arctic4:00 am
1000 Days For The Planet
The St. Lawrence: A Fishing Story?5:00 am
Mega Builders
Floating Bridge6:00 am
Whaddyado
Episode 267:00 am
Whaddyado
Episode 277:30 am
Local Programming

KFPH
13.1
 Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Súper Genios
7:00 am
Local Programming

KFPH
13.2
Silvia frente a tí
12:00 am
Por amar sin ley
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Soy tu dueña
3:00 am
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Planeta de Niños
7:00 am
Local Programming

GetTV
13.3
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Dead Briard12:00 am
Married...With Children
Reverend Al12:30 am
Bret Maverick
Faith, Hope and Clarity1:00 am
Bret Maverick
Faith, Hope and Clarity2:00 am
Yancy Derringer
The Saga of Lonesome Jackson3:00 am
Laredo
The Golden Trail3:30 am
The Quest
The Longest Drive4:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
A Bear's Life6:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Harlem Globetrotters7:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Rock Climbing7:30 am

ESCAPE
13.4
Corrupt Crimes
Panic at Canyon Lake12:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Evil Stranger12:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Evil Stranger1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Curves1:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:30 am
The FBI Files
The Killing Zone3:00 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover4:00 am
The FBI Files
The Perfect Heist5:00 am
The FBI Files
Brotherhood of Hate6:00 am
Missing
7:00 am
Better Planet TV
7:30 am
Local Programming

KNXVHD
15.1
ABC15 News at 10PM
12:05 am
The List
12:35 am
RightThisMinute
1:05 am
RightThisMinute
1:35 am
Paid Programming
2:05 am
CAN A FREE BOTTLE KRILL OMEGA 50+ w CoQ10 REALLY CHANGE YOUR LIFE?
2:40 am
Larry King Special Report
3:10 am
Local Programming CAN A FREE BOTTLE KRILL OMEGA 50+ w CoQ10 REALLY CHANGE YOUR LIFE?
4:00 am
The List
4:30 am
  new   ABC15 News
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Local Programming

NNXV
15.2
Coach
Piece o' Cake12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Night of Living News12:30 am
Becker
It Had to Be Ew1:00 am
Wings
Plane Nine from Nantucket1:30 am
Growing Pains
Be a Man2:00 am
Family Ties
The Boys Next Door2:30 am
Bewitched
Bewitched, Bothered and Infuriated3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Curious Kid3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Alice Gets Married5:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Big Impersonation5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Home Sweet Home6:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Connie Francis Show6:30 am
Father Knows Best
Second Wedding7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Raffle Tickets7:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
15.3
Grace Under Fire
Neither a Borrower Nor a Roofer Be12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Returns12:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Learning Curve1:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Family Dynamic1:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living By Your Own Set Of Rules2:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
What Are You Waiting For2:30 am
Night Court
Futureman3:00 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues3:30 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues4:00 am
Night Court
Talk Show4:30 am
A Different World
Everything Must Change5:00 am
A Different World
How Bittersweet It Is5:30 am
A Different World
The Blues for Nobody's Child6:00 am
A Different World
Whitley's Last Supper6:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Adventures in Bangkok7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Glacier Bay Adventure7:30 am
Local Programming

KGRF-LD
19.1
Storytellers in Motion
12:00 am
Wild Archaeology
Inuit of Rigolet, Part One12:30 am
Wapos Bay
Treasure of the Sierra Metis1:00 am
Sharing Circle
Three Square Meals1:30 am
Jaynelle
2:00 am
The AUX
3:00 am
Walela: Live in Concert
4:00 am
Sousa on the Rez: Marching to the Beat of a Different Drum
5:00 am
Journey to Opportunity
5:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Great Lakes Cultural Camps6:00 am
Wassaja
Thunderbird Woman6:30 am
Local Programming Lakota Berenstain Bears
7:30 am
Local Programming

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Against All Odds
12:00 am
Xtreme Life with Ivan Van Vuuren
12:30 am
Faith Forward: Beyond Blessed
1:00 am
On the Journey
1:30 am
John Gray World
2:00 am
Robert Morris: Frequency
2:30 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
3:00 am
Max Lucado: Traveling Light
3:30 am
Joel Osteen
4:00 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
The Storykeepers
5:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
5:30 am
RocKids TV
6:00 am
Hermie and Friends
6:30 am
Joel Osteen
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Local Programming

KPAZ2
21.2
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
12:00 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
12:30 am
Jesus the Game Changer
1:00 am
What Do You See?
1:30 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
2:00 am
Christine Caine
3:00 am
Paul Daugherty
3:30 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Jewish Voice
5:00 am
Pathway to Victory
5:30 am
Glen Berteau
6:00 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
6:30 am
The Potter's Touch
7:30 am
Local Programming

KPAZDT3
21.3
What's So Funny?
12:00 am
Laugh With the Skit Guys
1:00 am
Chuckie Perez Show
1:30 am
The Crew
2:00 am
Top 10 Videos
2:30 am
Grown & Saved TV
3:30 am
Music Videos
4:00 am
Real Videos
4:30 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
5:00 am
Drive Thru History With Dave Stotts
5:30 am
iShine KNECT
6:00 am
Peculiar
6:30 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
7:00 am
All Summer Long
7:30 am
Local Programming

KPAZDT4
21.4
Maratónica Mayo 2019
12:00 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
12:30 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
1:00 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
1:30 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
2:00 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
2:30 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
3:00 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
3:30 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
4:00 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
4:30 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
5:00 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
5:30 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
6:00 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
6:30 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
7:00 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
7:30 am
Local Programming

KPAZS
21.5
The Dynamic Life
12:00 am
Vida Dura
12:30 am
Parent Compass
1:00 am
Raising The Standards
1:30 am
The Kingdom System
2:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
2:30 am
Invasion TV
3:00 am
Loving Every Moment
3:30 am
Charlie Church Mouse
4:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
4:30 am
Fred and Susie Show
5:00 am
Raggs
5:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
6:00 am
Mike's Inspiration Station
6:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:00 am
Topsy Turvy
7:30 am
Local Programming

3ABN
22.1
Praise
Music12:00 am
It Is Written
David and Goliath12:30 am
The Midnight Cry
The Fattening of America1:00 am
Revelation Now
Baptism: Water And The Blood2:00 am
Revelation Insights
Travelogue: Galilee - Sermon: The Necessity of Jes3:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Good News About Hell Pt.14:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Big Animals4:30 am
Local Programming A Day With The King
Cain & Abel5:30 am
3ABN Today
6:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNL
22.2
3ABN Gravando
12:00 am
Está Escrito
12:30 am
Es Tiempo
1:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
2:00 am
Joven de hoy
2:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
3:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
3:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
4:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
4:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
5:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
6:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
7:00 am
Estudiemos juntos 
7:30 am

SONLIFE
22.3
Living Waters With Gabriel Swaggart
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
4:00 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
6:30 am
Frances and Friends 
7:00 am

KTVP
22.4
Memorial Day Sales Event
12:00 am
Memorial Day Sales Event
1:00 am
Memorial Day Sales Event
2:00 am
Memorial Day Sales Event
3:00 am
Memorial Day Sales Event
4:00 am
Memorial Day Sales Event
5:00 am
Memorial Day Sales Event
6:00 am
Memorial Day Sales Event
7:00 am
Local Programming

ALMA
22.5
Películas o documentales
12:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
12:30 am
Hay una Propuesta
1:00 am
Edificando Vidas
1:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
2:00 am
Creer Hoy
2:30 am
Programa Infantil
3:00 am
Vida dura
3:30 am
Con Dios Todo Es Posible
4:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
4:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
5:00 am
Cita con Dios
5:30 am
Siempre Amigos con Pastelito
6:00 am
Local Programming

KTVP-LD6
22.6
To Be Announced 
12:00 am

GNTV
25.1
Praise
Music12:00 am
It Is Written
David and Goliath12:30 am
The Midnight Cry
The Fattening of America1:00 am
Revelation Now
Baptism: Water And The Blood2:00 am
Revelation Insights
Travelogue: Galilee - Sermon: The Necessity of Jes3:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Good News About Hell Pt.14:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Big Animals4:30 am
Local Programming A Day With The King
Cain & Abel5:30 am
3ABN Today
6:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 am
Local Programming

FNX
29.1
Storytellers in Motion
12:00 am
Wild Archaeology
Inuit of Rigolet, Part One12:30 am
Wapos Bay
Treasure of the Sierra Metis1:00 am
Sharing Circle
Three Square Meals1:30 am
Jaynelle
2:00 am
The AUX
3:00 am
Walela: Live in Concert
4:00 am
Sousa on the Rez: Marching to the Beat of a Different Drum
5:00 am
Journey to Opportunity
5:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Great Lakes Cultural Camps6:00 am
Wassaja
Thunderbird Woman6:30 am
Local Programming Lakota Berenstain Bears
7:30 am
Local Programming

KTVW-DT
33.1
Silvia frente a tí
12:00 am
Por amar sin ley
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Soy tu dueña
3:00 am
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Planeta de Niños
7:00 am
Local Programming

KTVW2
33.2
 Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Súper Genios
7:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
33.3
  movie   San Antonio
12:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
  movie   Kansas Pacific
3:00 am
  movie   Arrow in the Dust
5:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Diving In7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Home Sweet Home7:30 am
Local Programming

BOUNC
33.4
  movie    Nothing to Lose
10:30 pm
The Newlywed Game
12:30 am
Scandal
Pencils Down1:00 am
Off the Chain
2:00 am
Off the Chain
2:30 am
The Newlywed Game
3:00 am
The Newlywed Game
3:30 am
Black College Quiz Show
4:00 am
Catch 21
4:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Music Mac5:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Walk like a Man5:30 am
One on One
You Don't Have to Go Home...6:00 am
One on One
Daddy's Home6:30 am
Animal Tails
Tangled Tails7:00 am
Animal Tails
Tails of Art and Laughter7:30 am
Local Programming

KFPH-CD
35.1
 Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Súper Genios
7:00 am
Local Programming

KFPH
35.2
Silvia frente a tí
12:00 am
Por amar sin ley
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Soy tu dueña
3:00 am
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Planeta de Niños
7:00 am
Local Programming

GETTV
35.3
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Dead Briard12:00 am
Married...With Children
Reverend Al12:30 am
Bret Maverick
Faith, Hope and Clarity1:00 am
Bret Maverick
Faith, Hope and Clarity2:00 am
Yancy Derringer
The Saga of Lonesome Jackson3:00 am
Laredo
The Golden Trail3:30 am
The Quest
The Longest Drive4:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
A Bear's Life6:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Harlem Globetrotters7:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Rock Climbing7:30 am

ESCAPE
35.4
Corrupt Crimes
Panic at Canyon Lake12:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Evil Stranger12:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Evil Stranger1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Curves1:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:30 am
The FBI Files
The Killing Zone3:00 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover4:00 am
The FBI Files
The Perfect Heist5:00 am
The FBI Files
Brotherhood of Hate6:00 am
Missing
7:00 am
Better Planet TV
7:30 am
Local Programming

RITMOV
38.1
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Videos
12:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Videos
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Videos
4:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Videos
6:30 am
Local Programming

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha 
10:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
Videos
12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Videos
1:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Videos
3:30 am
Clips
5:00 am
Videos
5:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Videos 
7:30 am

ZUUS
38.4
One World Fashions
12:00 am
One World Fashions
1:00 am
Gems en Vogue Jewelry Featuring Lapis
2:00 am
Gems en Vogue Jewelry Featuring Lapis
3:00 am
One World Fashions
4:00 am
Wake Up in Style
5:00 am
Wake Up in Style
6:00 am
Wake Up in Style
7:00 am
Local Programming

K38IZ
38.5
 Frost Live
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Coffee With America
5:00 am
Wild Wonders
5:30 am
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
6:00 am
  sports   Fishful Thinking
6:30 am
  sports   Fishin' 4 Fun
7:00 am
  sports   Complete Angler
7:30 am
Local Programming

RTV
38.6
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
The Droogles
5:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
5:30 am
Fishtronaut
6:00 am
The Houndcats
6:30 am
The Barkleys
7:00 am
Rocket Robin Hood
7:30 am
Local Programming

REVN
38.7
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
American Car Prospector
5:00 am
  sports   Raceline
6:00 am
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
6:30 am
My Classic Car
7:00 am
My Classic Car
7:30 am
Local Programming

KTAZ
39.1
La Reina del Sur
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
  movie   La Máxima Felicidad
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
  sports   El campeón en ti
7:00 am
  new   Vivir al natural: Danny Seo
7:30 am
Local Programming

KTAZDT2
39.2
Funniest Pets and People
12:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 am
Law & Order
1:00 am
American Gladiators
2:00 am
Soluciones para la perdida de
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Local Programming

SOiTV
39.3
Will & Grace
The Third Wheel Gets the Grace12:00 am
Will & Grace
Past and Presents12:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Oh, My Aching Antenna1:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Disastro-nauts1:30 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
2:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Outlaw's Trail3:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Stage to Tishomingo3:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Texas Draw4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Rendezvous at Whipsaw4:30 am
Lassie
5:00 am
Lassie
5:30 am
Kojak
Over the Water6:00 am
Kojak
The Nicest Guys on the Block7:00 am
Local Programming

KEJR
40.1
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Todo Un
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Local Programming

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Local Programming

KPDF
41.1
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Local Programming

KPDF
41.2
Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KPDF
41.3
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Programa Pagado
6:00 am
Programa Pagado
6:30 am
Programa Pagado
7:00 am
Programa Pagado
7:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
41.4
Easy Solutions
12:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
1:00 am
philosophy---beauty
2:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
4:00 am
Saturday Morning Q 
7:00 am

KVPA
42.1
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Local Programming

KPHE
44.1
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
  sports   El Ultimo Pitazo
3:00 am
Think Big
4:00 am
México de mis Amores
4:30 am
ELZ
5:00 am
Magic Under Glass
5:30 am
Cocinemos Juntos
6:00 am
  sports   Fan Nation
6:30 am
  sports   El Ultimo Pitazo
7:00 am
Local Programming

KPHE2
44.2
Fusión
12:00 am
Vía Libre
12:30 am
Cierre de estación
1:00 am
TV Educativa
6:00 am
Local Programming

KPHE3
44.3
Airfryer Oven
12:00 am
Dolly Parton, John Denver & George Jones
1:00 am
I Hate My Aching Joints!
2:00 am
How to Lift Saggy Skin
3:00 am
MyPillow Topper
4:00 am
Jane Seymour Exposed
5:00 am
YOGA – You CAN do it!
6:00 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
7:00 am
Local Programming

KPHE4
44.4
  new    Brand Sale
11:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
  new   Off Park Jewelry Collection
5:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition 
7:00 am

KPHE5
44.5
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Pilates
4:30 am
Kid Fitness
5:00 am
The Happi House
5:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
6:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
6:30 am
Positively Paula
7:00 am
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
7:30 am
Local Programming

KPHE6
44.6
Airfryer Oven
12:00 am
Dolly Parton, John Denver & George Jones
1:00 am
I Hate My Aching Joints!
2:00 am
How to Lift Saggy Skin
3:00 am
MyPillow Topper
4:00 am
Jane Seymour Exposed
5:00 am
YOGA – You CAN do it!
6:00 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
7:00 am
Local Programming

KUTP
45.1
Infomercial
12:00 am
Infomercial
12:30 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Infomercial
1:30 am
Green Tea
2:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:30 am
Infomercial
4:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
5:00 am
Tummy Tuck
5:30 am
CAN A FREE BOTTLE KRILL OMEGA 50+ w CoQ10 REALLY CHANGE YOUR LIFE?
6:00 am
Infomercial
6:30 am
  new   Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
05-20-20197:00 am
Infomercial
7:30 am
Local Programming

Movie
45.2
  movie    The Presidio
10:30 pm
  movie   Good Day for a Hanging
1:00 am
Short MOVIES!
3:00 am
  movie   Hopalong Cassidy: Riders of the Timberline
4:00 am
  movie   Laurel & Hardy: Twice Two/Unaccustomed as We Are/Berthmarks
5:15 am
  movie   Blondie Meets the Boss 
6:50 am

KUTP3
45.3
Match Game
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am
What's My Line?
1:00 am
I've Got a Secret
1:40 am
To Tell the Truth
2:20 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Larry King Special Report
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Dragonfly TV
7:00 am
Dragonfly TV
7:30 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
48
Travel the Road
12:00 am
Youth Bytes
12:30 am
The Way of the Master
1:00 am
Word Alive
1:30 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
  new   In a Silent World
4:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
5:30 am
Gospel Bill
6:00 am
Two By 2
6:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
7:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
7:30 am
Local Programming

DSTAR
48.1
Travel the Road
12:00 am
Youth Bytes
12:30 am
The Way of the Master
1:00 am
Word Alive
1:30 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
  new   In a Silent World
4:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
5:30 am
Gospel Bill
6:00 am
Two By 2
6:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
7:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
7:30 am
Local Programming

JTV
48.2
  new    Brand Sale
11:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
  new   Off Park Jewelry Collection
5:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition 
7:00 am

KFPB
50.1
Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.2
Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.3
  movie   Something Wild
12:00 am
  movie   A Rage in Harlem
2:00 am
The Rat Patrol
The Hide and Go Seek Raid4:00 am
Mackenzie's Raiders
4:30 am
  movie   1969
5:00 am
  movie   Article 99 
7:00 am

KFPB
50.4
Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.5
Local Programming 
12:00 am

STAD
50.6
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today1:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:30 am
LifeLock Protection
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Larry King Special Report
4:30 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today5:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports5:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture6:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today7:00 am
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
Max Scherzer7:30 am
Local Programming

KFPBLD8
50.8
  movie   21 Years: Richard Linklater
12:00 am
Big Red Lazer
2:00 am
10 Up
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Dust
7:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
51.1
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Turn, Turn, Turn12:00 am
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
No Way Out1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
LifeLock Protection
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
LifeLock Protection
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Local Programming

qubo
51.2
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Toddworld
Sophie's Big Invention; Dog's Day3:00 am
Toddworld
Whole Lotta Limbo; Shall We Dance?3:30 am
Toddworld
Dirt Day; Mr. Cuddle Wuddle4:00 am
Toddworld
It's OK to Do Your Own Thing; Follow That Alligator4:30 am
Toddworld
Beach Day; New Kid on the Block5:00 am
Toddworld
You Get What You Get; Garden Variety Pickle5:30 am
Toddworld
Quill She or Won't She?; Pizza on Earth6:00 am
Toddworld
Flavor of the Month; Bark like a Cat6:30 am
Stella and Sam
Sam and the Snowman; To The North Pole7:00 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to China; Kite Night7:30 am
Local Programming

IONL
51.3
Paid Programming
12:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
LifeLock Protection
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Tummy Tuck
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
4:30 am
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
5:00 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
7:30 am
Local Programming

SHOP
51.4
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
EVERSTRONG
4:30 am
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
5:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
7:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
51.5
Easy Solutions
12:00 am
Logo by Lori Goldstein
1:00 am
philosophy---beauty
2:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
4:00 am
Saturday Morning Q 
7:00 am

HSN
51.6
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
12:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
1:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
2:00 am
Samsung Electronics
3:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
4:00 am
Gardening with Guy Yovan
5:00 am
Electronic Connection Celebration Featuring Samsung
6:00 am
Saturday Blend with Lesley and Brett
7:00 am
Local Programming

JTV
58.1
  new    Brand Sale
11:00 pm
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
1:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
3:00 am
  new   Off Park Jewelry Collection
5:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition 
7:00 am

KASW-DT
61.1
The King of Queens
Prints Charming12:00 am
The Game
The Wedding Night Episode12:30 am
The Game
The Pittsy Shuffle: Why Pitts Really Dipped1:00 am
The Cleveland Show
A Cleveland Brown Christmas1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Wrapper's Delight2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Unpause2:30 am
Rules of Engagement
Atlantic City3:00 am
Rules of Engagement
Guy Code3:30 am
Entertainers
Rebel Wilson and Liam Hemsworth; Chris Pratt; Taraji P. Henson; James McAvoy; Amy Adams; Kevin Hart4:00 am
No More Dentures
5:00 am
Smile Healthy Phoenix: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic...
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Maintain Your Health
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Local Programming

KASWDT2
61.2
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
12:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
1:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
2:00 am
Samsung Electronics
3:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
4:00 am
Gardening with Guy Yovan
5:00 am
Electronic Connection Celebration Featuring Samsung
6:00 am
Saturday Blend with Lesley and Brett
7:00 am
Local Programming

KASW
61.3
  movie   San Antonio
12:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
  movie   Kansas Pacific
3:00 am
  movie   Arrow in the Dust
5:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Diving In7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Home Sweet Home7:30 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
61.4
Corrupt Crimes
Panic at Canyon Lake12:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Evil Stranger12:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Evil Stranger1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Curves1:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:30 am
The FBI Files
The Killing Zone3:00 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover4:00 am
The FBI Files
The Perfect Heist5:00 am
The FBI Files
Brotherhood of Hate6:00 am
Missing
7:00 am
Better Planet TV
7:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Phoenix (Prescott) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com