6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               

KNAZ HDTV
2.1
Today in AZ
6:00 am
new Today
09-22-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Arizona Midday
12:15 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

KTVK-DT
3.1
Good Morning Arizona
6:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
7:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
8:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
9:00 am
new Your Life Arizona
10:00 am
Last Man Standing
Changing Light Bulbs10:30 am
Last Man Standing
Outdoor Man Grill11:00 am
Mom
Lockjaw and a Liquid Diet11:30 am
Arizona’s Family News at Noon
12:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-17-201912:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

KTVK2
3.2
Marie Osmond’s BodyGym
6:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Relief
6:30 am
Local Programming Relief From Inflammation
7:30 am
Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
8:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:30 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
9:30 am
movie Galaxina
10:00 am
movie Earth Girls Are Easy
12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Conversion2:00 pm

KTVK3
3.3
 Coffee, Country & Cody
5:00 am
CMA Songwriters
Sara Evans and Martina McBride8:00 am
Hee Haw
Tom T. Hall, Johnny Bench and Sunday Sharpe9:00 am
Bonanza
Dark Star10:00 am
F Troop
Here Comes the Tribe11:00 am
F Troop
Iron Horse Go Home11:30 am
Local Programming The Dailey and Vincent Show
Vince Gill12:30 pm
Soundstage
Travis Tritt1:00 pm
Hee Haw
Johnny Cash, and Jean Shepard2:00 pm

KPHOHD
5.1
CBS 5 This Morning
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-22-20207:00 am
The Price Is Right
04-20-20189:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new CBS 5 News at Noon
12:00 pm
Local Programming The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
09-23-20192:00 pm

COZI
5.2
Charlie’s Angels
Avenging Angel6:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Assault on the Princess7:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The ESP Spy8:00 am
Emergency
Captain Hook9:00 am
Emergency
Computer Terror10:00 am
Local Programming Highway to Heaven
Basinger’s New York12:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
For the Love of Nancy1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Wave of the Future2:00 pm

KPHO3
5.3
H2O Steam Fx Pro
6:00 am
Marie Osmond BodyGym
6:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
7:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
7:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
8:00 am
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Spaghetti8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Worst Cooks in America9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
America Cooks10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Pasta Dishes11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Ginger11:30 am
Emeril Live
Eggs over Easy12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pig BBQ Joint; Two Six – Ate; Taco Pica1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Prairie Harvest; St. Joachum Diner; the Village1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Atlanta, GA: Sherry & Preston Hay2:00 pm

KMOH
6.1
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
7:00 am
new Hechos AM
8:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
9:00 am
new Cocinísima
10:00 am
new Cocinísima
10:30 am
Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm

KAZT-DT
7.1
Career Day
6:00 am
Life Today
6:30 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new The AZ Daily Mix – LIVE
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Caution While Conditioning; Let’s Call the Whole Thing Off10:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
The Show Must Go On!; Entitled Enrollment10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Judge Jerry
11:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
He Was Brutally Beating Your 3 Year Old, Why Didnt You Stop It?12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
You Fractured My Face…But You Love Me?1:00 pm
Maury
Test Them…Is My Husband Cheating With My Daughter?2:00 pm

KAZTM
7.2
Gilligan’s Island
Birds Gotta Fly, Fish Gotta Talk6:00 am
My Three Sons
One of Our Moose Is Missing6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Friendship7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Dance Contest7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Ominous Outcast8:00 am
Matlock
The Idol, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hatton’s Turn10:00 am
The Waltons
The Unthinkable11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Jenny12:00 pm
Bonanza
Mirror of a Man1:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Time for Singing2:00 pm

KAZT3
7.3
new Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
6:00 am
new Colleen Lopez Collection
7:00 am
Welcome Home with Alyce
8:00 am
Welcome Home with Alyce
9:00 am
new M. Asam Beauty
10:00 am
Sofft Footwear Premiere
11:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
12:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
1:00 pm
new Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
2:00 pm

KAZT4
7.4
Local Programming Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
6:30 am
Trouble Hearing?
7:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
7:30 am
Local Programming Boy Scout Abuse?  File Your Claim!
8:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
9:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
9:30 am
Hunter
Fagin 198610:00 am
Hunter
62 Hours of Terror11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
I Witness12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Echoes of the Mind1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Halloween Knight2:00 pm

AZPBS
8.1
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot’s Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Eel-lectric7:30 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens8:30 am
Curious George
Candy Counter; Curious George, Rescue Monkey9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel’s First Haircut9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Baby Is Here10:00 am
new Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend10:30 am
Sesame Street
Counting Critters11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad’s Day Out12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Little Red Dream;The Mail Mix Up12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack2:00 pm

Life
8.2
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Canada: Horned Dinosaurs6:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
The Republic of Georgia6:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
New England Celebrities7:00 am
The Daytripper
Seguin, TX7:30 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1138:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Hardware Organizer Cart8:30 am
Baking with Julia
Nick Malgieri9:00 am
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Menu Memories9:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
South by South of the Border with Vivian Howard10:00 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Raichlen’s Rules10:30 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Evia- An Island Hiding in Plain Sight11:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Flavors of the Eternal Forest11:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Sault Ste. Marie12:00 pm
Local Programming Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Canada: Horned Dinosaurs1:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
The Republic of Georgia1:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
New England Celebrities2:00 pm

WORLD
8.3
BBC World News
6:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7066:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land8:00 am
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams9:00 am
Local, USA
States of America: Connection10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 110:30 am
movie Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
11:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Commuters12:00 pm
movie Blackbird: Legacy of Innovation
1:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Galileo’s Moon2:00 pm

PBSKIDS
8.4
Local Programming WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Race Car Problem; The Big Gig Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Stormy Weather; Peep in Rabbitland7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Holiday Adventure8:00 am
Super WHY!
Zora’s Art Adventure8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flower Power; Snowman’s Land11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Best Worst Day; Truman’s Brother11:30 am
Nature Cat
Snow Way to Keep Warm; So You Think You Know Nature12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Sunspot’s Sunspot Our Sun Is a Star!12:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Blowin’ in the Wind2:00 pm

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM
12:00 am

KSAZHD
10.1
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 6am
6:00 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am
7:00 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 9am
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new FOX 10 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

KSAZ
10.2
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 6am
6:00 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am
7:00 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 9am
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new FOX 10 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

KSAZH
10.3
Maverick
Strange Journey of Jenny Hill6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Triple Vice7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Black Belt7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
A Sense of Justice8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Young Gun8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Little Fishes9:00 am
The High Chaparral
Lady Fair10:00 am
JAG
Complications11:00 am
The District
Imperfect Victims12:00 pm
House
Games1:00 pm
House
Games2:00 pm

KSAZDT4
10.4
Local Programming Flipper
A Fish Out of Water8:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:30 am
movie Her Best Move
10:00 am
movie Cutting Edge 2: Going for the Gold
12:00 pm
movie The Cutting Edge
2:00 pm

KPNX-DT
12.1
Today in AZ
6:00 am
new Today
09-22-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Arizona Midday
12:15 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

KPNXW+
12.2
new  12 News Weather Plus
12:00 am

KPNXDT3
12.3
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Cold Streets6:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
AMY7:01 am
Dominick Dunne
Deadly Delivery8:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
A Fatal Attraction9:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Wolf at the Door10:00 am
Murder She Solved
The Face of Justice11:00 am
Fatal Encounters
Closing Time12:00 pm
City Confidential
Palm Beach, Florida: Deadly Infestation1:00 pm
New Detectives
Vanished2:00 pm

QUEST
12.4
Modern Marvels
Commercial Fishing6:00 am
Modern Marvels
More Dangerous Cargo7:00 am
Auction Kings
U-Boat Telescope; Helen Keller Letter8:00 am
Auction Kings
M16; Butt-Activated Musical Chair8:30 am
Auction Kings
WWI Trench Knife; Opium License9:00 am
Auction Kings
Michael Jordan Motorcycle; Candle Stick Phone9:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 710:00 am
Factory Made
Episode 810:30 am
Factory Made
LED Street Lights, Saw Blades, Coffee, Opalescent Glass11:00 am
Factory Made
Hockey Sticks, Flashlights, Insulated Windows, School Bus Seats11:30 am
American Restoration
American Hero12:00 pm
American Restoration
Close Shave12:30 pm
American Restoration
Batter Up1:00 pm
American Restoration
Suds and Duds1:30 pm
Yukon Gold
Know When to Fold ‘Em2:00 pm

KFPH
13.1
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Vecinos
Echando cohetes7:00 am
Vecinos
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
Súbale, súbale1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 pm
Local Programming

KFPH
13.2
new TBA
6:00 am
Simplemente María
¡Cristóbal se casará de nuevo!10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Edición digital Arizona
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

GetTV
13.3
Amen
Wedding Bell Blues6:00 am
Amen
Fear of Flying6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Educating Piggy7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Welcome to Bernie’s7:30 am
Good Times
A Place to Die8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Rated X8:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Badge of Honor9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Branded10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Division Street11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Saturday Night12:00 pm
Paradise
Devil’s Escort1:00 pm
Paradise
Dangerous Cargo2:00 pm

KFPHDT4
13.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Teacup7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Killer Imposter7:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death8:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Sadist of San Luis Obispo8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Too Late to Say Sorry9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Cheat, Kill, Deny9:30 am
The FBI Files
Cat and Mouse10:00 am
American Greed
Making a Killing; Doctor Drug Dealer11:00 am
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm

KNXVHD
15.1
new ABC15 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Sonoran Living Live
9:00 am
The List
9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new ABC15 News at 11AM
11:00 am
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
The List
2:00 pm

NNXV
15.2
The Partridge Family
They Shoot Managers, Don’t They?6:00 am
The Partridge Family
Partridge Up a Pear Tree6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Ham in the Family7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Follow That Mink7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Texan Lady Macbeth8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie’s Boat8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Never the Twain9:00 am
Father Knows Best
Betty Goes to College9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Three F’s10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Never Say Dye10:30 am
Hazel
Potluck ala Mode11:00 am
Hazel
An Example for Hazel11:30 am
That Girl
I Am a Curious Lemon12:00 pm
That Girl
Ten Percent of Nothing Is Nothing12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Invisible House for Sale1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie, the Governor’s Wife1:30 pm
Bewitched
To Go or Not to Go, That Is the Question2:00 pm

LAFF
15.3
Night Court
Top Judge6:00 am
Night Court
Mac’s Millions6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Sam’s Dad7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Graduates7:30 am
Home Improvement
Dead Weight8:00 am
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road 18:30 am
According to Jim
The Importance of Being Jim9:00 am
According to Jim
Cars and Chicks9:30 am
That ’70s Show
The First Date10:00 am
That ’70s Show
The Pill10:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Into the Wilderness11:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
World of the Weird11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wild on the Water12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity12:30 pm
According to Jim
The Race1:00 pm
According to Jim
Anec-Don’ts1:30 pm
According to Jim
The Chick Whisperer2:00 pm

KNXVDT4
15.4
Court TV Live
6:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
Dreaming of Murder10:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Craigslist Killer10:30 am
new The FBI Files
Held Hostage11:00 am
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony12:00 pm
Local Programming Court TV Live
2:00 pm

KGRF-LD
19.1
Fish Out of Water
Beardy First Nation6:00 am
Working It Out Together
Ready, Set, Go6:30 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Spring8:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Pow-Wow8:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Ways of the Quiet9:00 am
Art Zone
9:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Dakota10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Local Programming First Talk
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Arctic in Peril12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
underEXPOSED
In the Box1:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Ready, Set, Go2:00 pm

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Hagee Ministries
6:30 am
Joel Osteen
7:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Kingdom Connection
8:30 am
Steven Furtick
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 am
Better Together
10:30 am
Life Today
11:00 am
Behind the Scenes Legacy
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
1:00 pm
Local Programming Praise
2:00 pm

KPAZ2
21.2
Life Today
6:00 am
Joseph Prince Special
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
7:30 am
Let’s Talk With Brian Houston
8:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
8:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
9:00 am
We Are Sisterhood
9:30 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
10:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
11:00 am
Fearless TV
11:30 am
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
12:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
12:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
2:00 pm

KPAZDT3
21.3
The Fred and Susie Show
6:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
6:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
7:00 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
7:30 am
Paws and Tales
8:00 am
Cherub Wings
8:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
9:00 am
Hermie and Friends
9:30 am
Dooley and Pals
10:00 am
Mickey’s Farm
10:30 am
Faithville
11:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
11:30 am
VeggieTales
12:00 pm
Come On Over
12:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
1:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
1:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
2:00 pm

KPAZDT4
21.4
Disfrutando la vida diaria
6:00 am
Vida real
6:30 am
En buena ora
7:00 am
Tesoros
7:30 am
Noches de gloria
8:00 am
El lugar de su presencia
8:30 am
Enlace ora
9:00 am
Local Programming Otoniel Font
10:00 am
Todo es posible
10:30 am
Aquí entre nos
11:00 am
Venga Tu Reino
12:00 pm
Reporte vida
12:30 pm
Guía para padres
1:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
1:30 pm
Por una vida mejor
2:00 pm

KPAZS
21.5
movie  Flag of My Father
5:00 am
movie Hidden Secrets
7:00 am
movie The Way Back
9:00 am
movie Flag of My Father
11:00 am
movie Hidden Secrets
1:00 pm

3ABN
22.1
TBA
6:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
8:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Salvation In One Word: Yes!8:30 am
ASAP Ministries
Go Into the Alleys9:00 am
Books of the Book
Experience and Scripture, Pt. 19:30 am
Revelation’s Ancient Discoveries
Revelation’s Lake of Fire10:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
All Hail The Power of Jesus’ Name11:00 am
Cook 30
Pho Noodles and Others11:30 am
Body & Spirit
Designed For Action12:00 pm
HeartLift
Purity: Guarding My Brother’s Heart, Part 212:30 pm
3ABN Today
Refugee Ministry1:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABNL
22.2
new 3 ABN en vivo hoy
6:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
8:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
8:30 am
Orígenes
9:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
9:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
10:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Saúde e Você
12:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
12:30 pm
Eventos finales
1:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
2:00 pm

SONLIFE
22.3
FWC Music
6:00 am
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Study in the Word
9:30 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
10:00 am
FWC Music
11:00 am
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm

KTVP
22.4
Under $50 Deals
6:00 am
Under $50 Deals – Lifestyle
7:00 am
Under $50 Deals – Lifestyle
8:00 am
Under $50 Deals – Lifestyle
9:00 am
Under $50 Deals
10:00 am
Under $50 Deals
11:00 am
Under $50 Deals
12:00 pm
Under $50 Deals
1:00 pm
Under $50 Deals
2:00 pm

ALMA
22.5
Almavisión Hispanic Network
6:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
8:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
10:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
12:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
2:00 pm

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA
12:00 am

GNTV
25.1
TBA
6:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
8:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Salvation In One Word: Yes!8:30 am
ASAP Ministries
Go Into the Alleys9:00 am
Books of the Book
Experience and Scripture, Pt. 19:30 am
Revelation’s Ancient Discoveries
Revelation’s Lake of Fire10:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
All Hail The Power of Jesus’ Name11:00 am
Cook 30
Pho Noodles and Others11:30 am
Body & Spirit
Designed For Action12:00 pm
HeartLift
Purity: Guarding My Brother’s Heart, Part 212:30 pm
3ABN Today
Refugee Ministry1:00 pm
Local Programming

FNX
29.1
Fish Out of Water
Beardy First Nation6:00 am
Working It Out Together
Ready, Set, Go6:30 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Spring8:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Pow-Wow8:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Ways of the Quiet9:00 am
Art Zone
9:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Dakota10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Local Programming First Talk
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Arctic in Peril12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
underEXPOSED
In the Box1:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Ready, Set, Go2:00 pm

KTVW-DT
33.1
new TBA
6:00 am
Simplemente María
¡Cristóbal se casará de nuevo!10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Edición digital Arizona
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

KTVW2
33.2
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Vecinos
Echando cohetes7:00 am
Vecinos
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
Súbale, súbale1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
33.3
movie  Arizona Raiders
4:30 am
The Virginian
The Gauntlet7:00 am
The Virginian
Without Mercy9:00 am
Laramie
Night of the Quiet Men11:00 am
Laramie
Star Trail12:00 pm
Laramie
Dark Verdict1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Woman with a Gun2:00 pm

BOUNC
33.4
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Law & Order
Bad Girl8:00 am
Law & Order
Damaged9:00 am
movie Killing Michael Jackson
10:00 am
Without a Trace
Satellites11:00 am
movie Changing Lanes
12:00 pm
movie Fire With Fire
2:00 pm

KFPH-CD
35.1
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Vecinos
Echando cohetes7:00 am
Vecinos
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
Súbale, súbale1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 pm
Local Programming

KFPH
35.2
new TBA
6:00 am
Simplemente María
¡Cristóbal se casará de nuevo!10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new Edición digital Arizona
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm

GETTV
35.3
Amen
Wedding Bell Blues6:00 am
Amen
Fear of Flying6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Educating Piggy7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Welcome to Bernie’s7:30 am
Good Times
A Place to Die8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Rated X8:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Badge of Honor9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Branded10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Division Street11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Saturday Night12:00 pm
Paradise
Devil’s Escort1:00 pm
Paradise
Dangerous Cargo2:00 pm

KNXV35DT4
35.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Teacup7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Killer Imposter7:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death8:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Sadist of San Luis Obispo8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Too Late to Say Sorry9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Cheat, Kill, Deny9:30 am
The FBI Files
Cat and Mouse10:00 am
American Greed
Making a Killing; Doctor Drug Dealer11:00 am
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm

RITMOV
38.1
 Ritmo Visión
12:00 am

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha
10:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
 Videos
5:30 am
Local Programming Videos
7:30 am
Clips
9:00 am
Videos
9:30 am
Local Programming Videos
11:30 am
Local Programming Videos
1:30 pm

ZUUS
38.4
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
6:00 am
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
7:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
8:00 am
Madi Claire Handbags
9:00 am
One World Fashions
10:00 am
Christian Dior Eyewear & More
11:00 am
Health and Aging With Jason Taylor
12:00 pm
Madi Claire Handbags
1:00 pm
Falling for Fashion Finale
2:00 pm

K38IZ
38.5
sports American Shooter
6:00 am
Only In
6:30 am
50 Plus Prime
7:00 am
Hiring America
7:30 am
sports Fusion TV
8:00 am
sports Fishful Thinking
9:00 am
Great Outdoorsman
9:30 am
Daily Flash
10:00 am
sports Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
11:00 am
Motorz
11:30 am
Flying Through Time
12:00 pm
The Amazing World Of Aviation Series – 13-Part
12:30 pm
sports Larysa Unleashed
1:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
2:00 pm

RTV
38.6
Morning Beats
6:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Jet Pilot6:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Quick, Hide the Railroad7:00 am
Dangerous Assignment
The Blood-Stained-Feather Story7:30 am
Shotgun Slade
8:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Santa Claus Wears a Gun8:30 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
There Was an Old Woman9:30 am
Police Surgeon
10:00 am
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Baker Street Bachelors10:30 am
Naked City
The Fingers of Henri Tourelle11:00 am
Route 66
Is It True There Are Poxies at the Bottom of Landfair Lake?12:00 pm
movie The Call of the Wild
1:00 pm

REVN
38.7
World of Collector Cars
6:00 am
My Classic Car
6:30 am
Reality Rides
7:00 am
Reality Rides
7:30 am
Sport Compact TV
8:00 am
World of Collector Cars
8:30 am
My Classic Car
9:00 am
Dream Car Garage
9:30 am
Reality Rides
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
11:00 am
Road Classics
11:30 am
sports MotoWorld
12:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
12:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
1:00 pm
sports Pleasure Boater
1:30 pm
sports Boats N’ Bike
2:00 pm

KTAZ
39.1
new TBA
6:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
Acceso Total
10:30 am
new Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
11:00 am
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
12:00 pm
Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm
new TBA
1:58 pm

KTAZDT2
39.2
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
movie Race the Sun
7:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
9:30 am
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
The A-Team
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Miami Vice
1:00 pm
Magnum
2:00 pm

SOiTV
39.3
The Bionic Woman
Assault on the Princess6:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The ESP Spy7:00 am
Emergency
Captain Hook8:00 am
Emergency
Computer Terror9:00 am
Local Programming Highway to Heaven
Basinger’s New York11:00 am
Little House on the Prairie
For the Love of Nancy12:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Wave of the Future1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
No Beast So Fierce2:00 pm

KEJR
40.1
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
7:00 am
new Hechos AM
8:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
9:00 am
new Cocinísima
10:00 am
new Cocinísima
10:30 am
Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm

KPDF
41.1
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Hechos AM: Primera Línea
7:00 am
new Hechos AM
8:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
9:00 am
new Cocinísima
10:00 am
new Cocinísima
10:30 am
Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming
12:00 am

KPDF
41.3
The Hub on LATV
6:00 am
Local Programming Wow, I Never Knew That
7:30 am
Videos 2 Go
8:00 am
Local Programming Casa & Estilo Internacional
9:30 am
Videos 2 Go
10:00 am
American Latino
11:00 am
The Hub on LATV
11:30 am
Videos 2 Go
12:00 pm
Checkitow
1:00 pm
Rokamole
1:30 pm
The Zoo
2:00 pm

QVC
41.4
TBA
6:00 am
Denim & Co.
7:00 am
Fall Deal Spot
9:00 am
Comforts of Home
10:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
1:00 pm

KVPA
42.1
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Cantinflas Show
6:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
7:00 am
movie Una Movida Chueca
9:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
11:00 am
Tumbaburros
12:00 pm
movie El Mudo… Con el poder en las manos
1:00 pm

KPHE
44.1
Shop LC
6:00 am
Programa Pagado
7:00 am
Programa Pagado
7:30 am
America’s Heartland
8:00 am
Programa Pagado
8:30 am
Programa Pagado
9:00 am
Programa Pagado
9:30 am
Programa Pagado
10:00 am
Programa Pagado
10:30 am
Programa Pagado
11:00 am
Programa Pagado
11:30 am
Programa Pagado
12:00 pm
Local Programming Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
2:00 pm

KPHE2
44.2
 Telemax
12:00 am

KPHE3
44.3
Lift Your Saggy Boobs!
6:00 am
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
9:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
12:00 pm

KPHE4
44.4
new  Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
7:00 am
new Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
9:00 am
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
11:00 am
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
1:00 pm

KPHE5
44.5
Daytime
6:00 am
7th Street Theater
7:00 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
7:30 am
Your Health
8:00 am
The Balancing Act
9:00 am
The Balancing Act
9:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
10:00 am
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
10:30 am
Profiles and Biographies
11:00 am
The Barkleys
12:00 pm
The Houndcats
12:30 pm
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
1:00 pm
Underwater Safari
1:30 pm
Underwater World for Kids
2:00 pm

KPHE6
44.6
The Virginian
The Gauntlet6:00 am
The Virginian
Without Mercy8:00 am
Laramie
Night of the Quiet Men10:00 am
Laramie
Star Trail11:00 am
Laramie
Dark Verdict12:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Woman with a Gun1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Long Odds1:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Reward for Gaine2:00 pm

KUTP
45.1
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
6:00 am
Infomercial
6:30 am
Trouble Hearing?
7:00 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
7:30 am
Dateline
8:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
new FOX 10 News Now
10:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm

Movie
45.2
movie  The Roaring Twenties
4:30 am
movie Mutiny on the Bounty
6:55 am
movie Days of Thunder
9:50 am
movie Cabaret
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KUTP3
45.3
Sale of the Century
6:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 am
Split Second
7:00 am
Blockbusters
7:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Classic Concentration
10:00 am
Classic Concentration
10:30 am
Password
11:00 am
Password Plus
11:30 am
Super Password
12:00 pm
Tattletales
12:30 pm
Press Your Luck
1:00 pm
Card Sharks
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm

KUTP4
45.4
I Love Lucy
Ricky Asks for a Raise6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Job Switching6:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Golden Greek7:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy in the Music World7:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
A Difference of Opinion8:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Homecoming Dance8:30 am
Family Affair
Sissy’s Big Fat Moroccan First Date9:00 am
Family Affair
Miss Turnstiles9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Good-bye, Mr. Chimp10:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Golden Spike Ceremony10:30 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Mary’s Father11:00 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Murray in Love11:30 am
The Bob Newhart Show
A Love Story12:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
By The Way…You’re Fired!12:30 pm
Newhart
This Probably Is Condemned1:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
Best Friends1:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Florence Did It Different2:00 pm

KUTP
45.5
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Legend6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Tempest7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Deconstructing Harry8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Trigger9:00 am
Any Day Now
You Promise? I Promise10:00 am
Medium
Penny for Your Thoughts11:00 am
Medium
When Push Comes to Shove…12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Dreamland1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Death Toll2:00 pm

JTV
48.2
new  Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
7:00 am
new Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
9:00 am
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
11:00 am
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
1:00 pm

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFPB
50.3
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
These Things Take Time8:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

STAD
50.6
sports  Classic MLB Baseball: 2016: Baltimore Orioles at Toronto Blue Jays
2016: Baltimore Orioles at Toronto Blue Jays5:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland8:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Russia9:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 am
Local Programming World Poker Tour
WPT World Championship1:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:00 pm

KFPBLD7
50.7
sports NV Deportes en Claro Matutino 2020
6:00 am
movie Con el Dedo en el Gatillo II
6:30 am
Noticias en Vivo Gabriela Calzada NV 2020
10:00 am
Marca claro radio en Vivo NV 2020
11:00 am
¡Yo soy yo!
1:00 pm
movie Yo Quisiera
2:00 pm

KFPBLD8
50.8
Local Programming Dust
8:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
9:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
9:30 am
Best of the Week
10:00 am
Best of the Week
10:30 am
Animals Unscripted
11:00 am
Animals Unscripted
11:30 am
FailFactory
12:00 pm
FailFactory
12:30 pm
Epic Exploring
1:00 pm
Life on the Edge
2:00 pm

ION HD
51.1
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Cold Comfort7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Legion8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Cherry Red9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Higher Power10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Watchers11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exit Strategy12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Partners1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Crimeleon2:00 pm

qubo
51.2
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Stolen Flag; Mike the Knight and Sparkie’s Icy Tail6:00 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Beast of Glendragon; Mike the Knight and the Viking Alarm6:30 am
Chirp
Slime Busters7:00 am
Chirp
Eight Arms Are Better Than Two7:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Yeehaw!; Somebody’s Moving8:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Is That Really a Lamp?; Aaargh Treasure!8:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Rust Bucket; The Case of Autumn9:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Moon; The Case of the Spinning Dolphins9:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Train10:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Rubber Ball10:30 am
Monster Math Squad
Falls Apart Monster Nose Woes11:00 am
Monster Math Squad
Monster Fang Festival11:30 am
Jakers!
New Best Friends12:00 pm
Jakers!
12:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Golden Gorgon1:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Phantom of Crazy Castle1:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Jumpball Bu; Mission Zoompossible2:00 pm

ION Plus
51.3
Local Programming How to Tighten Crepey Skin
7:00 am
The Hard Truth
7:30 am
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
8:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
9:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Local Programming Rookie Blue
74 Epiphanies11:00 am
Rookie Blue
First Day of the Rest of Your Life12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Class Dismissed1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
A Good Shoot2:00 pm

SHOP
51.4
Relief From Inflammation
6:00 am
Slim Cycle
6:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
7:00 am
Marie Osmond’s BodyGym
7:30 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
8:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Local Programming The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
10:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
10:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
11:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
11:30 am
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
1:00 pm
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
1:30 pm
The Hard Truth
2:00 pm

QVC
51.5
TBA
6:00 am
Denim & Co.
7:00 am
Fall Deal Spot
9:00 am
Comforts of Home
10:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
1:00 pm

HSN
51.6
new Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
6:00 am
new Colleen Lopez Collection
7:00 am
Welcome Home with Alyce
8:00 am
Welcome Home with Alyce
9:00 am
new M. Asam Beauty
10:00 am
Sofft Footwear Premiere
11:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
12:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
1:00 pm
new Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
2:00 pm

JTV
58.1
new  Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
7:00 am
new Color Gemstone Jewelry In Sterling Silver
9:00 am
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
11:00 am
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
1:00 pm

KASW-DT
61.1
Justice With Judge Mablean
Hot Sauce High Jinks; Moving Company Madness6:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Hoverboard Breakdown; Music Biz Mishap6:30 am
Local Programming The 700 Club
9:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Webster v. House10:00 am
Couples Court
Langley v. Price10:30 am
Protection Court
She Hit Me With The Car11:00 am
Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop11:30 am
ABC15 Arizona Noon on CW61
12:00 pm
Judge Mathis
1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Man Stealin’ Roomies2:00 pm

KASWDT2
61.2
new Colleen Lopez Collection
6:00 am
Welcome Home with Alyce
7:00 am
Welcome Home with Alyce
8:00 am
new M. Asam Beauty
9:00 am
Sofft Footwear Premiere
10:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
11:00 am
Colleen Lopez Collection
12:00 pm
new Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
1:00 pm
new M. Asam Beauty
2:00 pm

KASW
61.3
movie  Arizona Raiders
4:30 am
The Virginian
The Gauntlet7:00 am
The Virginian
Without Mercy9:00 am
Laramie
Night of the Quiet Men11:00 am
Laramie
Star Trail12:00 pm
Laramie
Dark Verdict1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Woman with a Gun2:00 pm

KASWDT4
61.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder by Teacup7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Killer Imposter7:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death8:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Sadist of San Luis Obispo8:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Too Late to Say Sorry9:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Cheat, Kill, Deny9:30 am
The FBI Files
Cat and Mouse10:00 am
American Greed
Making a Killing; Doctor Drug Dealer11:00 am
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.