Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Phoenix, AZ 85099  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               

KNAZ-DT
2.1
  new    Today 3rd Hour
09-19-20199:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Taraji P. Henson, Ianin Armitage10:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-19-201911:00 am
  new   Arizona Midday
12:15 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
09-19-20192:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Dax Shepard; Sarah Hyland3:00 pm
  new   First @ 4: 12 News
4:00 pm
  new   12 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVK-DT
3.1
 Good Morning Arizona
9:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
10:00 am
  new   Your Life Arizona
11:00 am
Last Man Standing
Larabee for School Board12:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Shoveling Snow12:30 pm
Mom
1:00 pm
Mom
1:30 pm
  new   The Kelly Clarkson Show
09-19-20192:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
The Disappearance of Jennifer Dulos3:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
4:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
4:30 pm
Good Evening Arizona
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVK2
3.2
 Cooking with Emeril!
9:00 am
  movie   The Wasp Woman
10:00 am
  movie   Tales of Terror
11:30 am
  movie   Frogs
1:30 pm
  movie   Invaders from Mars
3:30 pm

KTVK3
3.3
 CBS 5 Weather Now 
12:00 am

KPHOHD
5.1
 The Price Is Right
05-30-20199:00 am
  new   Dr. Phil
The Good, The Bad and Wanda's Bipolar10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
09-19-201911:00 am
  new   CBS 5 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
09-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Megan Fox1:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
05-22-20192:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
09-19-20193:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
LYFT Driver Collision!; Slimy Shower Payday4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 5
5:00 pm
Local Programming

COZI
5.2
Adam-12
Log 143---Cave9:30 am
Emergency
Gossip10:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder in High-C11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Twice Dead12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Film Flam1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Wave of the Future2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Christmas They Never Forgot3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
No Beast So Fierce4:00 pm
Frasier
The Gift Horse5:00 pm
Local Programming

KPHO-DT3
5.3
 The Price Is Right
05-30-20199:00 am
  new   Dr. Phil
The Good, The Bad and Wanda's Bipolar10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
09-19-201911:00 am
  new   CBS 5 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
09-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Megan Fox1:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
05-22-20192:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
09-19-20193:00 pm
  new   Hot Bench
LYFT Driver Collision!; Slimy Shower Payday4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 5
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KMOH
6.1
  new    Hechos AM
7:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
La Historia Detras del Mito
5:00 pm

KAZT-DT
7.1
  new    The Steve Wilkos Show
Women Accused of Criminal Betrayals9:00 am
  new   Maury
Will Dna Prove My Wife Had A Baby With Another Man...Again!10:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Roberts v Clark11:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Fisher v Moretti11:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
A woman sues for the fraudulent sale of an I-phone and service fee12:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
An overpayment of rent and security and pet deposits bring these litigants to court12:30 pm
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
Women Accused of Criminal Betrayals1:00 pm
  new   Maury
Will Dna Prove My Wife Had A Baby With Another Man...Again!2:00 pm
  new   The Doctors
09-19-20193:00 pm
  new   Rachael Ray
Rach's Design Buddies Nate and Jeremiah are Joining Her For a Game of ... Musical Chairs?4:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
09-19-20195:00 pm
Local Programming

KAZTM
7.2
 Matlock
The Outcast, Part 19:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Last Laugh10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
The Rabbi11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Railroad12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Oath1:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Short Rope for a Tall Man2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Clarence Bibs Story2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Riley Gratton Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Mr. Galaxy4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama and the Big Wheel5:00 pm
Local Programming

KAZT3
7.3
 Soft and Cozy Loungewear
9:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
10:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
11:00 am
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
12:00 pm
Football Fan Shop
1:00 pm
Soft and Cozy Loungewear
2:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
3:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
4:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
5:00 pm

KAZT4
7.4
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
9:30 am
  movie   Rocky
10:00 am
  movie   Rocky II
12:00 pm
  movie   Rocky III
2:00 pm
CHiPs
Jailbirds4:00 pm
CHiPs
E.M.T.5:00 pm

AZPBS
8.1
Let's Go Luna!
1219:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Happy Song; Prince Wednesday's Happy Birthday10:30 am
Sesame Street
Picture This11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Picture This1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Best Day Ever; Catchy Song2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1212:30 pm
Nature Cat
Muck Amok; Follow These Footprints3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Komodo Dragon3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle4:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
4:30 pm
Cronkite News
5:00 pm
Local Programming

Life
8.2
Pati's Mexican Table
Photographic Food Memories9:30 am
Simply Ming
Jason Bond10:00 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Small Bites10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Mid-East Eats11:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
New Breads11:30 am
Make It Artsy
Spice of Life12:00 pm
Creative Living
12:30 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The New River Valley – Ancient Landscapes, Ancient Connections1:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Thanksgiving1:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Romania2:00 pm
Wild Nevada
Family Fun2:30 pm
It's Sew Easy
Growing Up a Star3:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Free-Motion Quilting 1-2-3, Part 13:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Working with Nature for a Sustainable Landscape Design (Whidbey Island, WA)4:00 pm
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 94:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday5:00 pm
Local Programming

WORLD
8.3
  movie    The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
9:00 am
  movie   Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
10:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special11:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
09-18-201912:00 pm
Story in the Public Square
Michael Fine, MD1:00 pm
Second Opinion
Crohn's Disease1:30 pm
Home Truth
2:00 pm
  movie   The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
3:00 pm
  movie   Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
4:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
The Best of Israel5:00 pm
Local Programming

PBSKIDS
8.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere9:30 am
Sesame Street
Math Magic10:00 am
Super WHY!
Dr. Doolittle10:30 am
WordWorld
Flying Ant; The Dancing Duck Bonanza11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
My Shrinking Shoes12:00 pm
Caillou
Considerate Caillou12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Sound of Silence1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha Plays Favorites; Martha and the Doggie Lover1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Math Magic2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Help With Kelp; Treetop Tom4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Camouflage; Family Scavenger Hunt4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1215:00 pm
Local Programming

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM 
12:00 am

KSAZHD
10.1
  new    FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 9am
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Prodigal Son10:00 am
  new   The Real
Lamar Odom; Sabrina Parr; Real-Ly Good News11:00 am
  new   FOX 10 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1412:30 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
Breaking News Where Is Missing Mom Jennifer Dulos?1:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
09-19-20192:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Watch This Case If You Have Children!; Liar, Thief and a Cheat?!3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Man Shaken Up by Nephew's Murder; Worst Case Car Scenario!3:30 pm
  sports   MLB Baseball: St. Louis Cardinals at Chicago Cubs 
St. Louis Cardinals at Chicago Cubs4:00 pm

KSAZ
10.2
  new    FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 9am
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Prodigal Son10:00 am
  new   The Real
Lamar Odom; Sabrina Parr; Real-Ly Good News11:00 am
  new   FOX 10 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1412:30 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
Breaking News Where Is Missing Mom Jennifer Dulos?1:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
09-19-20192:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Watch This Case If You Have Children!; Liar, Thief and a Cheat?!3:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Man Shaken Up by Nephew's Murder; Worst Case Car Scenario!3:30 pm
  sports   MLB Baseball: St. Louis Cardinals at Chicago Cubs 
St. Louis Cardinals at Chicago Cubs4:00 pm

KSAZH
10.3
 Rawhide
Incident of the Arana Sacar9:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Lieutenant10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Foreign Man11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the UFO12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Is Someone Else1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Takes the Stand2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Critic3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Voodoo Curse4:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to Group Therapy5:00 pm

KSAZDT4
10.4
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Kitten Smitten; Young Cat With A Horn9:30 am
  movie   Puss in Boots
10:00 am
  movie   Amazing Grace
12:00 pm
  movie   An Alligator Named Daisy
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Will the Real Sammy Davis Please Hang Up?4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Don't Monkey With Mendel4:30 pm
Mister Ed
Ed's Cold Tail5:00 pm
Local Programming

KPNX-DT
12.1
  new    Today 3rd Hour
09-19-20199:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Taraji P. Henson, Ianin Armitage10:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-19-201911:00 am
  new   Arizona Midday
12:15 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
09-19-20192:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Dax Shepard; Sarah Hyland3:00 pm
  new   First @ 4: 12 News
4:00 pm
  new   12 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KPNXW+
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus 
12:00 am

KPNXDT3
12.3
 Deadly Motives
Model Killers9:00 am
Deadly Motives
Model Killers10:00 am
Deadly Motives
Deadly Alibi11:00 am
Deadly Motives
Deadly Alibi12:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Frat Brother Homicide1:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
The Butcher2:00 pm
Evil Up Close
The Teenage Killers3:00 pm
Evil Up Close
Victim Of The Mob4:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1175:00 pm

QUEST
12.4
Auction Kings
Cy Young Baseball; 50's TV9:30 am
Really Big Things
Giant Roller Coaster10:00 am
Really Big Things
Tsunami Tester11:00 am
Myth Hunters
The Secret of Superstition Mountain12:00 pm
Myth Hunters
The Hunt for the Garden of Eden1:00 pm
Factory Made
2:00 pm
Factory Made
2:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Gasoline3:00 pm
Modern Marvels
George Washington Carver Tech4:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Glass5:00 pm

KFPH
13.1
 Me Caigo De Risa
8:00 am
  sports   Fútbol Central
10:00 am
  sports   UEFA Europa League: Eintracht Frankfurt vs. Arsenal
Eintracht Frankfurt vs. Arsenal10:30 am
  sports   UEFA Europa League: Porto vs. Young Boys
Porto vs. Young Boys12:50 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
3:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
3:30 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
4:00 pm
  new   Pasión y Poder
Pasion y Poder5:00 pm

KFPH
13.2
 Despierta América
6:00 am
La gata
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Hoy
12:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Y mañana será otro día
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
5:00 pm
Local Programming

GetTV
13.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Devil's Turf9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Days Past10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trial of LaRue11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Heart of the Dragon12:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Break in Boy; Animal Docu1:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Mother Shooting; Conrail Train1:30 pm
Rescue 911
Easter Hunt; Mount Whitney2:00 pm
Rescue 911
No Helmet Horror; Riding Mower Rescue2:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Good Neighbors3:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Meet the Parents3:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
It's Not That Complicated4:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Play's the Thing4:30 pm
All in the Family
The Unemployment Story5:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
13.4
 Without a Trace
Crossroads9:00 am
Without a Trace
Stolen10:00 am
American Greed
Greedy, Groovy Guru; Doomsday Profit11:00 am
American Greed
The Lady Killer12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death in the Delta3:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Lost Boys4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Planted Evidence5:00 pm
Local Programming

KNXVHD
15.1
 Sonoran Living Live
9:00 am
  new   The View
Hugh Bonneville, Laura Carmichael, Jim Carter, Michelle Dockery and Allen Leech10:00 am
  new   ABC15 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
Graham Norton; Jenny Mollen12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
09-19-20191:00 pm
The List
2:00 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
09-19-20192:30 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
09-19-20193:00 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
Local Programming

NNXV
15.2
Father Knows Best
Jim, the Answer Man9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis' Newspaper10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Wilson's Paradise10:30 am
Hazel
A Replacement for Phoebe11:00 am
Hazel
Hazel's Famous Recipes11:30 am
The Partridge Family
M Is for the Many Things12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Princess and the Partridge12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Djinn and Water1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Whatever Became of Baby Custer?1:30 pm
Bewitched
Super Arthur2:00 pm
Bewitched
What Makes Darrin Run?2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Arrividerci, Arnold3:00 pm
What's Happening!!
The Birthday Present3:30 pm
Benson
Make War, Not Love4:00 pm
227
The Wheel of Misfortune4:30 pm
227
Mary Nightingale5:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
15.3
Home Improvement
Satellite on a Hot Tim's Roof9:30 am
Night Court
Dan's Parents10:00 am
Night Court
Nuts About Harry10:30 am
Night Court
Old Flame11:00 am
Night Court
The Gypsy11:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
The Dawn Patrol12:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Girl Friday12:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Tries Hot Salsa1:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
The Man in the Iron Chair1:30 pm
That '70s Show
Mother's Little Helper2:00 pm
That '70s Show
Angie2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Meaningful Gift3:00 pm
According to Jim
Kyle's Crush3:30 pm
According to Jim
Physical Therapy4:00 pm
According to Jim
The Daddy Way4:30 pm
According to Jim
Happy Jim5:00 pm
Local Programming

KNXVDT4
15.4
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Closing Arguments
3:00 pm

KGRF-LD
19.1
Art Zone
9:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Australia - Language Under Attack10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Creative Native
11:00 am
First Talk
11:30 am
The Ball
12:00 pm
  new   Samaqan: Water Stories
Kanawake Waters1:00 pm
  new   underEXPOSED
1:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Love Is the Best Medicine2:00 pm
From the Spirit
Dale Auger2:30 pm
The New Zealanders
3:00 pm
First Talk
4:00 pm
People of the Pines
The Origin of the Yuhaviatam4:30 pm
Rethinking Blackduck Pottery
5:00 pm

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 am
Better Together
10:30 am
Life Today
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
1:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
1:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
2:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
2:30 pm
Joel Osteen
3:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: CBD 2
3:30 pm
John Gray World
4:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
4:30 pm
Praise
5:00 pm

KPAZ2
21.2
Colour Conference: Main Stage
9:30 am
The Last Arrow
10:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
11:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
11:30 am
Ron Carpenter
12:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
12:30 pm
Youth Revival: The Documentary
1:00 pm
Victory With Paul Daugherty
2:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince Special
3:00 pm
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
3:30 pm
Joel Osteen
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
4:30 pm
John Gray World
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KPAZDT3
21.3
Building a Difference
9:30 am
Cruise With a Cause
10:00 am
Urban Video Blender
10:30 am
G-Rock
11:00 am
Real Videos
11:30 am
City Lights
12:00 pm
  sports   Xtreme Life
12:30 pm
Music Videos
1:00 pm
Life Trek
2:00 pm
Revolution TV
2:30 pm
Music Videos
3:00 pm
The Crew
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KPAZDT4
21.4
Local Programming Otoniel Font
10:00 am
Todo es posible
10:30 am
Aquí entre nos
11:00 am
Venga Tu Reino
12:00 pm
Más vida
12:30 pm
Transición
1:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
1:30 pm
Por una vida mejor
2:00 pm
Vida nueva para el mundo
2:30 pm
Sueños sin límites
3:30 pm
El vigilante
4:00 pm
Visión y éxito para tu vida
4:30 pm
Local Programming

KPAZS
21.5
The Supernatural Now
9:30 am
Present Truth
10:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
10:30 am
Freedom
11:00 am
Planetshakers
11:30 am
The Dynamic Life
12:00 pm
Now Living
12:30 pm
Restoring Hope
1:00 pm
Faith With Flavor
1:30 pm
In the Mix
2:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
2:30 pm
Invasion TV
3:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
3:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
4:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
4:30 pm
Keion's Korner
5:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABN
22.1
 Revelation of Hope
Unlocking the Mysteries of the Apocalypse9:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
Movement10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
Ego Addiction Detox10:30 am
The Heavens Declare
Science in the Classroom11:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Healing, Health, and Holiness, Pt. 111:30 am
Body & Spirit
Waving With Confidence12:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
The Rainbow12:30 pm
3ABN Today
Eden Valley Institute1:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Geologic Column2:30 pm
Thompsonville Worship Hour
Provide3:00 pm
The Carter Report
If This Were My Last Sermon4:00 pm
The Carter Report
If This Were My Last Sermon4:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
To Love Mercy5:00 pm

3ABNL
22.2
 Encontrando esperanza
9:00 am
Primicias
10:00 am
Melodías del corazón
10:30 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Capilla de fe
12:00 pm
Educando para la Eternidad
12:30 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
2:30 pm
Punto joven
3:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
3:30 pm
Descubra
4:00 pm
Certeza y Convicción
4:30 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis 
5:00 pm

SONLIFE
22.3
 September Share-A-Thon 
3:00 am

KTVP
22.4
 Customer Appreciation- One for One Challenge
9:00 am
Opal Jewerly
10:00 am
Opal Jewerly
11:00 am
Grandidierite Jewelry
12:00 pm
Grandidierite Jewelry
1:00 pm
Top Rated Customer Picks
2:00 pm
Top Rated Customer Picks
3:00 pm
Lifestyle Connection
4:00 pm
Lifestyle Connection
5:00 pm

ALMA
22.5
Cita con Dios
9:30 am
Mujer de hoy
10:00 am
Global Ventures
10:30 am
Experiencias
11:00 am
Compartiendo el Pan
11:30 am
En contacto
12:00 pm
Vida dura
12:30 pm
  new   Consejos Pastorales
1:00 pm
Way of the Master
2:00 pm
Musical 27
2:30 pm
Programa Infantil
3:00 pm
Programa Infantil
3:30 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
4:00 pm
Centro Internacional de Oración Pomona
4:30 pm
Oviedo
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA 
12:00 am

GNTV
25.1
 Revelation of Hope
Unlocking the Mysteries of the Apocalypse9:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
Movement10:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
Ego Addiction Detox10:30 am
The Heavens Declare
Science in the Classroom11:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Healing, Health, and Holiness, Pt. 111:30 am
Body & Spirit
Waving With Confidence12:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
The Rainbow12:30 pm
3ABN Today
Eden Valley Institute1:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Geologic Column2:30 pm
Thompsonville Worship Hour
Provide3:00 pm
The Carter Report
If This Were My Last Sermon4:00 pm
The Carter Report
If This Were My Last Sermon4:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
To Love Mercy5:00 pm

FNX
29.1
Art Zone
9:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Australia - Language Under Attack10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Creative Native
11:00 am
First Talk
11:30 am
The Ball
12:00 pm
  new   Samaqan: Water Stories
Kanawake Waters1:00 pm
  new   underEXPOSED
1:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Love Is the Best Medicine2:00 pm
From the Spirit
Dale Auger2:30 pm
The New Zealanders
3:00 pm
First Talk
4:00 pm
People of the Pines
The Origin of the Yuhaviatam4:30 pm
Rethinking Blackduck Pottery
5:00 pm

KTVW-DT
33.1
 Despierta América
6:00 am
La gata
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Hoy
12:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Y mañana será otro día
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVW2
33.2
 Me Caigo De Risa
8:00 am
  sports   Fútbol Central
10:00 am
  sports   UEFA Europa League: Eintracht Frankfurt vs. Arsenal
Eintracht Frankfurt vs. Arsenal10:30 am
  sports   UEFA Europa League: Porto vs. Young Boys
Porto vs. Young Boys12:50 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
3:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
3:30 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
4:00 pm
  new   Pasión y Poder
Pasion y Poder5:00 pm

GRIT
33.3
Death Valley Days
Bloodline9:30 am
Laramie
Stolen Tribute10:00 am
Laramie
Rimrock11:00 am
Laramie
Run of the Hunted12:00 pm
  movie   Tall in the Saddle
1:00 pm
  movie   Wichita
3:00 pm
  movie   The Tin Star 
5:00 pm

BOUNC
33.4
 Law & Order
Seed9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Secrets and Lies10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Kelly's Heroes10:30 am
Living Single
Love Takes a Holiday11:00 am
  movie   Houseguest
11:30 am
  movie   Showtime
2:00 pm
The Game
A Woman's Right to Choose Herself4:00 pm
The Game
Breakthrough. Breakdown? Break-through4:30 pm
The Game
Let Them Eat (Cup) Cake!5:00 pm
Local Programming

KFPH-CD
35.1
 Me Caigo De Risa
8:00 am
  sports   Fútbol Central
10:00 am
  sports   UEFA Europa League: Eintracht Frankfurt vs. Arsenal
Eintracht Frankfurt vs. Arsenal10:30 am
  sports   UEFA Europa League: Porto vs. Young Boys
Porto vs. Young Boys12:50 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
3:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
3:30 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
4:00 pm
  new   Pasión y Poder
Pasion y Poder5:00 pm

KFPH
35.2
 Despierta América
6:00 am
La gata
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Hoy
12:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
1:00 pm
Y mañana será otro día
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
5:00 pm
Local Programming

GETTV
35.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Devil's Turf9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Days Past10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trial of LaRue11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Heart of the Dragon12:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Break in Boy; Animal Docu1:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Mother Shooting; Conrail Train1:30 pm
Rescue 911
Easter Hunt; Mount Whitney2:00 pm
Rescue 911
No Helmet Horror; Riding Mower Rescue2:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Good Neighbors3:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Meet the Parents3:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
It's Not That Complicated4:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Play's the Thing4:30 pm
All in the Family
The Unemployment Story5:00 pm
Local Programming

ESCAPE
35.4
 Without a Trace
Crossroads9:00 am
Without a Trace
Stolen10:00 am
American Greed
Greedy, Groovy Guru; Doomsday Profit11:00 am
American Greed
The Lady Killer12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death in the Delta3:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Lost Boys4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Planted Evidence5:00 pm
Local Programming

RITMOV
38.1
 Videos
8:30 am
Auto Repo Depo
10:00 am
Videos
10:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Videos
12:30 pm
Programación pagada
2:00 pm
Videos
2:30 pm
Programación pagada
4:00 pm
Videos
4:30 pm

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha 
10:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
Videos
9:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Videos
11:30 am
Clips
1:00 pm
Videos
1:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Videos
3:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Local Programming

ZUUS
38.4
 Kate and Mallory Fashions
9:00 am
Kate and Mallory Fashions
10:00 am
True Energy With Chris Freytag
11:00 am
Fashion Must Haves
12:00 pm
Hummingbird Farms Bath & Body
1:00 pm
True Energy With Chris Freytag
2:00 pm
Premiere: Oceanaut Timepieces
3:00 pm
Premiere: Seapro Timepieces
4:00 pm
Bulova Timepieces
5:00 pm

K38IZ
38.5
Great Outdoorsman
9:30 am
Daily Flash
10:00 am
  sports   Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
11:00 am
Motorz
11:30 am
  sports   Race Central TV
12:00 pm
  sports   Planet X
12:30 pm
  sports   Fusion TV
1:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
2:00 pm
  sports   Majesty Outdoors
3:00 pm
Motorz
3:30 pm
Music Mix USA
4:00 pm
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
4:30 pm
Cold Squad
5:00 pm

RTV
38.6
The Doctors
9:30 am
Police Surgeon
10:00 am
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
10:30 am
Naked City
The Apple Falls Not Far From the Tree11:00 am
Route 66
Voice at the End of the Line12:00 pm
  movie   Glorifying the American Girl
1:00 pm
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
3:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Riddle3:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
4:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
4:30 pm
Doctor Who
5:00 pm

REVN
38.7
Dream Car Garage
9:30 am
Reality Rides
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
11:00 am
Road Classics
11:30 am
  sports   MotoWorld
12:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
12:30 pm
Two Guys Garage
1:00 pm
V8TV
1:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
2:00 pm
  sports   Pleasure Boater
2:30 pm
Classic Cars
3:00 pm
  sports   Crackerbox Racing
3:30 pm
  sports   King of the Road
4:00 pm
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
4:30 pm
My Classic Car
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KTAZ
39.1
  new   El Clon
9:30 am
Acceso Total
10:30 am
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Anónima
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
1:58 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
4:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KTAZDT2
39.2
 BeastMaster
9:00 am
The A-Team
10:00 am
Knight Rider
11:00 am
Miami Vice
12:00 pm
Magnum
1:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
2:00 pm
Tarzan
3:00 pm
Tarzan
3:30 pm
Xena
4:00 pm
Hércules
5:00 pm

SOiTV
39.3
Adam-12
Log 143---Cave9:30 am
Emergency
Gossip10:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Murder in High-C11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Twice Dead12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Film Flam1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Wave of the Future2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Christmas They Never Forgot3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
No Beast So Fierce4:00 pm
Frasier
The Gift Horse5:00 pm
Local Programming

KEJR
40.1
  new    Hechos AM
7:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
La Historia Detras del Mito
5:00 pm

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KPDF
41.1
  new    Hechos AM
7:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
La Historia Detras del Mito
5:00 pm

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KPDF
41.3
  sports   Double Overtime
9:30 am
Videos 2 Go
10:00 am
Politica Ya
11:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
11:30 am
Videos 2 Go
12:00 pm
Jefa Status
1:00 pm
  sports   Double Overtime
1:30 pm
The Zoo
2:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
3:00 pm
Mexico de Mis Amores
3:30 pm
  sports   Double Overtime
4:00 pm
Get It Girl
4:30 pm
The Zoo
5:00 pm

QVC
41.4
  new    At Home With Kerstin
9:00 am
Keen - Adventure-Ready Footwear
11:00 am
The Best- Dressed Home
12:00 pm
Judith Ripka Jewelry
1:00 pm
At Home With Rick
3:00 pm
Down Home With David 
5:00 pm

KVPA
42.1
  movie    Amor a ritmo de go-go
9:00 am
RetoFamosos
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm
  movie   El amor no es un negocio
1:00 pm
I Testigo
3:00 pm
El mameluco
4:00 pm
Que jalada
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KPHE
44.1
  sports    Wold Class Boxing
8:00 am
  sports   Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
10:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
12:00 pm
México de mis Amores
12:30 pm
Infusion
1:00 pm
Super 20
1:30 pm
LATV Sessions
2:00 pm
Rokamole
2:30 pm
en Concierto
3:00 pm
The Zoo
4:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
5:00 pm

KPHE2
44.2
Fusión
9:30 am
Plaza Sésamo
10:00 am
Primero la Salud
10:30 am
Son cooltural
11:00 am
Vía Libre
11:30 am
La Ruta del Sabor
12:00 pm
De Todo
12:30 pm
Arre Mago
1:00 pm
Noticias con Julio Valencia
2:00 pm
Local Programming Plaza Sésamo
3:30 pm
Programación pagada
4:00 pm
TV Educativa
4:30 pm
Local Programming

KPHE3
44.3
 I Hate My Aching Joints!
9:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
10:00 am
Auto Insurance for Seniors
11:00 am
New Shark Uplight Lift-Away
12:00 pm
WORX GT - 3 Tools in 1!
1:00 pm
Bathroom Remodel Secrets
2:00 pm
The BEST of Sonny & Cher!
3:00 pm
The Coin Vault 
4:00 pm

KPHE4
44.4
  new    Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry 
5:00 pm

KPHE5
44.5
The Balancing Act
9:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
10:00 am
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
10:30 am
Profiles and Biographies
11:00 am
Coffee With America
12:00 pm
Military Makeover
12:30 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
1:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
1:30 pm
Real Green
2:00 pm
For Your Home
2:30 pm
Designing Spaces
3:00 pm
Design for Living
3:30 pm
Homes by Design
4:00 pm
Your House & Home
4:30 pm
  movie   TBA 
5:00 pm

KPHE6
44.6
 I Hate My Aching Joints!
9:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
10:00 am
Auto Insurance for Seniors
11:00 am
New Shark Uplight Lift-Away
12:00 pm
WORX GT - 3 Tools in 1!
1:00 pm
Bathroom Remodel Secrets
2:00 pm
The BEST of Sonny & Cher!
3:00 pm
The Coin Vault 
4:00 pm

KUTP
45.1
Divorce Court
Jackson vs. Jackson9:30 am
  new   FOX 10 News Now
10:00 am
Caught in Providence
05-16-201912:00 pm
Caught in Providence
11-01-201812:30 pm
  new   The Real
Lamar Odom; Sabrina Parr; Real-Ly Good News1:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Prodigal Son2:00 pm
America Says
Holistic Healers vs. The Closers3:00 pm
America Says
Team Renaissance vs the Floyds3:30 pm
  new   25 Words or Less
09-19-20194:00 pm
  new   25 Words or Less
09-19-20194:30 pm
Modern Family
Fulgencio5:00 pm
Local Programming

Movie
45.2
  movie    His Kind of Woman
7:30 am
  movie   Lady in the Lake
10:15 am
  movie   Fourteen Hours
12:30 pm
  movie   Tension
2:45 pm
  movie   Gilda 
5:00 pm

KUTP3
45.3
Match Game
9:30 am
Classic Concentration
10:00 am
Classic Concentration
10:30 am
Password
11:00 am
Password Plus
11:30 am
Super Password
12:00 pm
Tattletales
12:30 pm
Card Sharks
1:00 pm
Card Sharks
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Sale of the Century
4:00 pm
Temptation
4:30 pm
Password Plus
5:00 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
48
 Marcus Lamb
9:00 am
Drenda
10:00 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Nike Adeyemi
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Religious Programming
2:00 pm
Reflections
2:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
3:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
3:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
4:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Local Programming

DSTAR
48.1
 Marcus Lamb
9:00 am
Drenda
10:00 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Nike Adeyemi
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Religious Programming
2:00 pm
Reflections
2:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
3:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
3:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
4:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Local Programming

JTV
48.2
  new    Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry 
5:00 pm

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.3
 In the Heat of the Night
Blessings9:00 am
The Saint
Iris10:00 am
The Saint
The King of the Beggars11:00 am
  movie   A Family Thing
12:00 pm
  movie   The Boost
2:00 pm
  movie   Marty
4:00 pm

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

STAD
50.6
  sports    The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture9:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports11:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports1:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 pm
  sports   The Fantasy Sportsbook
News & Info. + Strategy & Analysis3:00 pm
  sports   High-School Football: Bingham South Jordan at Corner Canyon Draper
4:00 pm

KFPBLD8
50.8
  movie    Gameplay: The Story of the Videogame Revolution
8:00 am
FBE: Try Again
10:00 am
FBE: Try Again
10:30 am
FBE: React
11:00 am
FBE: React
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
51.1
 Law & Order
Corner Office9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Hit Me10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
The Song of Gregory Williams Yates11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
A Night Owl12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Cases That Need to Be Solved1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Forty-Caliber Bread Crumb2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Kasual With a K3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
If We Were Normal4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
In a Duffel Bag5:00 pm

qubo
51.2
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Mr. Mocking Bug; Odd Bug Fellows9:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Swan10:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Ostrich10:30 am
Doki
Skateboard Showdown; Team Doki's Big Adventure11:00 am
Doki
No Foolin' Fico; Lion Problem11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of Broken Parts; The Hawaiian Case12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Walking Rock; The Case of the Flying Tree12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Who's on First1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cream Sundae1:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
The Lost City of Gold; Luseal Loops the Loop2:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Uma Under the Weather; Less is More2:30 pm
My House, Your Money
Finding a Condo for the Young Doctor3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Landscape3:30 pm
Jakers!
Molly Had A Little Lamb4:00 pm
Jakers!
4:30 pm
Babar
An Elephant's Best Friend5:00 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
51.3
 Saving Hope
Goodbye Girl9:00 am
Saving Hope
You Can't Always Get What You Want10:00 am
Saving Hope
Not Fade Away11:00 am
Saving Hope
Torn and Frayed12:00 pm
Saving Hope
Anybody Seen My Baby1:00 pm
Saving Hope
Let Me Go2:00 pm
Saving Hope
Doctor Dustiny3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Midlife Crisis4:00 pm
Saving Hope
Birthday Blues5:00 pm

SHOP
51.4
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
LifeLock Protection
11:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
11:30 am
The Hard Truth
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Battling Balding
1:30 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Maintain Your Health
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
51.5
  new    At Home With Kerstin
9:00 am
Keen - Adventure-Ready Footwear
11:00 am
The Best- Dressed Home
12:00 pm
Judith Ripka Jewelry
1:00 pm
At Home With Rick
3:00 pm
Down Home With David 
5:00 pm

HSN
51.6
 Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
9:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
10:00 am
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
11:00 am
Football Fan Shop
12:00 pm
Soft and Cozy Loungewear
1:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
2:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
3:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
4:00 pm
Home Innovations
5:00 pm

JTV
58.1
  new    Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Diamonds in Gold Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry 
5:00 pm

KASW-DT
61.1
 The 700 Club
9:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Valentin v Jordan10:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Walker v Royal10:30 am
  new   Protection Court
To Grandma's House We Go11:00 am
  new   Protection Court
Sanitation Station; Break-In and Bite11:30 am
  new   The Mel Robbins Show
Extreme Mid‐Life Crisis12:00 pm
Judge Mathis
01-29-20191:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Worst. Boyfriend. Ever!2:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Bachelor/Bachelorette3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Weekend With Birdie3:30 pm
Friends
The One with the Princess Leia Fantasy4:00 pm
Friends
The One Where No One's Ready4:30 pm
Blackish
Stand Up, Fall Down5:00 pm
Local Programming

KASWDT2
61.2
 Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
9:00 am
Skinn Cosmetics
10:00 am
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
11:00 am
Football Fan Shop
12:00 pm
Soft and Cozy Loungewear
1:00 pm
Skinn Cosmetics
2:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
3:00 pm
Skinnygirl Jeans by Bethenny Frankel
4:00 pm
Home Innovations
5:00 pm

KASW
61.3
Death Valley Days
Bloodline9:30 am
Laramie
Stolen Tribute10:00 am
Laramie
Rimrock11:00 am
Laramie
Run of the Hunted12:00 pm
  movie   Tall in the Saddle
1:00 pm
  movie   Wichita
3:00 pm
  movie   The Tin Star 
5:00 pm

ESCAPE
61.4
 Without a Trace
Crossroads9:00 am
Without a Trace
Stolen10:00 am
American Greed
Greedy, Groovy Guru; Doomsday Profit11:00 am
American Greed
The Lady Killer12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death in the Delta3:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Lost Boys4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Planted Evidence5:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Phoenix (Prescott) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com