Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Winkelman, AZ 85192  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Winkelman, AZ 85192. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am

KNAZ-DT
2.1
  new   12 News at 10pm
9:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.9:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
11:02 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.11:29 pm
Open House NYC
1:02 am
Saturday Night Live
1:32 am
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
02-17-20192:32 am
Paid Programming
3:02 am
EVERSTRONG
3:30 am
Local Programming

KTVK-DT
3.1
  new   3 TV News @ 9
9:00 pm
  new   3 TV News @ 10
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Confederate Conundrum11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Getting a Head11:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
The Third Man12:00 am
Wholesale Real Estate
1:00 am
Last Man Standing
Vanessa Fixes Kyle1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Best Sports Pranks!2:30 am
Wholesale Real Estate
3:00 am
Local Programming

KTVK2
3.2
  movie   The Premature Burial
9:00 pm
  movie   Blacula
11:00 pm
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream
1:00 am
  movie   The Vampire and the Ballerina 
3:00 am

KTVK3
3.3
 CBS 5 Weather Now
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPHOHD
5.1
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   Saturday News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Person of Interest
Provenance11:05 pm
Elementary
Absconded12:05 am
The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution1:05 am
  movie   To Be Announced
2:05 am
Local Programming

COZI
5.2
  movie    Murder, She Wrote: The Celtic Riddle
8:00 pm
Ironside
This Could Blow Your Mind10:00 pm
Ironside
Blackout11:00 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Cadaver12:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Dividing Wall1:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Holy Matrimony Murdoch2:00 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
3:00 am
Local Programming

KPHO-DT3
5.3
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   Saturday News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Person of Interest
Provenance11:05 pm
Elementary
Absconded12:05 am
The Listener
Witness for the Prosecution1:05 am
  movie   To Be Announced
2:05 am
Local Programming

KMOH
6.1
Lo mejor de 'El happy hour'
9:00 pm
La mirada indiscreta
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Local Programming

KAZT-DT
7.1
Seinfeld
The Stand-in9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wife9:30 pm
The Mike Broomhead Show
10:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Jackee Harry; Howie Mandel; Bill Bellamy; Cheryl Hines; Billy Gardell10:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Dad11:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Love Story11:30 pm
  movie   Fools Rush In
12:00 am
Family Guy
Stewie, Chris & Brian's Excellent Adventure2:00 am
Family Guy
Our Idiot Brian2:30 am
Bob's Burgers
Are You There Bob? It's Me, Birthday3:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Boywatch3:30 am
Local Programming

KAZTM
7.2
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch10:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Youth Killer12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Return of the Phantom1:00 am
Land of the Giants
The Creed2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
End of the World3:00 am
Local Programming

KAZT3
7.3
Slinky Brand Fashions
9:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
10:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
11:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashion
12:00 am
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
1:00 am
Home Clearance Frenzy
2:00 am
Home Clearance Frenzy
3:00 am
Local Programming

KAZT4
7.4
The Avengers
The Little Wonders9:00 pm
Danger Man
Shinda Shima10:15 pm
The Avengers
The Wringer11:30 pm
Danger Man
Yesterday's Enemies12:45 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:00 am
  movie   The Devil's Brigade 
2:30 am

AZPBS
8.1
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
9:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
10:00 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm
Dr. David Perlmutter's Whole Life Plan
12:00 am
Arizona Memories From the '70s
2:00 am
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White 
3:30 am

Life
8.2
Globe Trekker
Tough Boats: The Nile, Egypt9:00 pm
Rough Cut With Fine Woodworking
Episode 80810:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Oils All Around10:30 pm
Second Opinion
Obsessive Compulsive Disorder11:00 pm
Creative Living
11:30 pm
Travels With Darley
California's Central Coast12:00 am
The Daytripper
Palestine, TX12:30 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
South Texas - The Border1:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
New Orleans, LA1:30 am
How to Cook Well With Rory O'Connell
Episode 1102:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
New Mexico, Old Mexico2:30 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Maria Loi's Greek Feast3:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Seaside Buffet3:30 am
Local Programming

WORLD
8.3
 Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine8:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 5320610:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
11:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine12:00 am
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532062:00 am
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
3:00 am
Local Programming

PBSKIDS
8.4
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born9:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space1:30 am
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance2:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise3:30 am
Local Programming

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSAZHD
10.1
  new   FOX 10 News @ 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Newsmaker Saturday
10:30 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale11:00 pm
FOX 10 News @ 9pm
12:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
1:00 am
Raw Travel
Foodtastic Korea1:30 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
2:00 am
Green Tea
2:30 am
Airfryer Oven
3:00 am
Local Programming

KSAZ
10.2
  new   FOX 10 News @ 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Newsmaker Saturday
10:30 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale11:00 pm
FOX 10 News @ 9pm
12:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
1:00 am
Raw Travel
Foodtastic Korea1:30 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
2:00 am
Green Tea
2:30 am
Airfryer Oven
3:00 am
Local Programming

KSAZH
10.3
Hunter
Teen Dreams9:00 pm
Hunter
Last Run10:00 pm
Hunter
Return of White Cloud11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The Rise and Fall of Paul the Wall12:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Last Chance Salon1:00 am
Hill Street Blues
Intestinale Fortitude2:00 am
The Commish
Escape3:00 am
Local Programming

KSAZDT4
10.4
Heartland
Do or Die9:00 pm
Heartland
Dark Horse10:00 pm
  movie   The Earthling
11:00 pm
  movie   Garbo Talks
1:00 am
  movie   The Earthling 
3:00 am

KPNX-DT
12.1
  new   12 News at 10pm
9:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.9:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
11:02 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.11:29 pm
Open House NYC
1:02 am
Saturday Night Live
1:32 am
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
02-17-20192:32 am
Paid Programming
3:02 am
EVERSTRONG
3:30 am
Local Programming

KPNXW+
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus
3:30 pm
Local Programming

KPNXDT3
12.3
Call 911
Deadly Games and Rains9:00 pm
Call 911
Nightmares At School and Home9:30 pm
Dead Again
Millionaire Murder10:00 pm
Drugs Inc.
Coke Kings and Queens11:00 pm
Drugs Inc.
San Francisco Meth Zombies12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Drugs Inc.
Jamaican Gangs, Guns and Ganja3:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
12.4
Dual Survival
On the Menu9:00 pm
Dual Survival
Meltdown10:00 pm
When Snakes Bite
11:00 pm
Impaled
12:00 am
Massive Moves
Shackless in Seattle1:00 am
Massive Moves
Canalside Castle1:30 am
Massive Moves
Huge Homestead2:00 am
Massive Moves
Country Cottage2:30 am
Massive Moves
Rural Ranch3:00 am
Massive Moves
Minnesota Mansion3:30 am
Local Programming

KFPH
13.1
  movie    The Other Woman
8:00 pm
  movie   3:10 to Yuma
10:00 pm
  movie   The Time Machine
12:30 am
Vecinos
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Local Programming

KFPH
13.2
Local Programming Noticias Univisión Arizona Fin de Semana
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Más noche
12:00 am
Vecinos
1:00 am
Renta congelada
1:30 am
  sports   Contacto deportivo
2:00 am
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
3:00 am
Local Programming

GetTV
13.3
  movie    Blue Thunder
8:00 pm
  movie   The Marksman
10:20 pm
Married...With Children
Buck Can Do It12:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
1:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
1:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
2:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
2:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
3:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:30 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
13.4
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story9:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us10:00 pm
Scandal
Defiance11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
1:00 am
The Hard Truth
1:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
2:00 am
Maintain Your Health
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming

KNXVHD
15.1
20/20
9:00 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Wipeout
Screw You, Banana11:00 pm
Castle
Child's Play12:00 am
Made in Hollywood
"Serenity"; "The Kid Who Would Be King"; "Miss Bala"; "Destroyer"1:00 am
Made in Hollywood Now
"A Dog's Way Home", "Replicas" + What's Hot NOW on Any Screen1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
2:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
3:00 am
  new   On the Money
02-16-20193:30 am
Local Programming

NNXV
15.2
Soap
9:00 pm
Soap
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye11:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing12:00 am
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance12:30 am
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret1:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Weekend in the Mountains1:30 am
McHale's Navy
Will the Alligator Take the Stand2:00 am
Father Knows Best
Poor Old Dad2:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Vanderlip Buys Black Negligee for His Wife3:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Adopts a Son3:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
15.3
That '70s Show
Thank You9:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog9:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge10:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love10:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy11:00 pm
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State11:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Cousin12:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
From the Earth to the Moon12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
The Wedding Dress1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
My Best Friend's Wedding1:30 am
A Different World
That's the Trouble with You All2:00 am
A Different World
The Campfire Story2:30 am
A Different World
Hillman Isn't Through with Ya Yet3:00 am
A Different World
21 Candles3:30 am
Local Programming

KGRF-LD
19.1
Mixed Blessings
Kate's Clock Tickin'/Tazz is Chicken9:00 pm
Moose TV
Birth of a Station9:30 pm
Wapos Bay: Long Goodbyes
10:00 pm
  movie   Turquoise Rose
11:15 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
1:00 am
Dab Iyiyuu
Seal Hunter1:30 am
Wapos Bay
Partic-Inaction2:00 am
Sharing Circle
Sharing the Land2:30 am
Mixed Blessings
Kate's Clock Tickin'/Tazz is Chicken3:00 am
KVCaRts
Pete Sands Part 23:30 am
Local Programming

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Huckabee
9:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
10:00 pm
Remember the Music
10:30 pm
  movie   One Night with the King
11:00 pm
Praise
1:00 am
Christianity & Islam
2:00 am
Discovering the Bible
2:30 am
John Gray World
3:00 am
Joel Osteen & Tyler Perry: Higher is Waiting
3:30 am
Local Programming

KPAZ2
21.2
Hillsong Church Special Guests
9:00 pm
Behind Now with Natalie
9:30 pm
Hillsong Conference
10:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 pm
Fully Alive with Daniel Floyd
11:30 pm
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
12:00 am
In Pursuit of the Light
12:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
1:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
1:30 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
2:00 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
2:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
3:30 am

KPAZDT3
21.3
  movie    Hidden Secrets
8:00 pm
Music Videos
9:30 pm
Dream Quest
10:00 pm
  sports   Xtreme Life
10:30 pm
  sports   Xtreme Life
11:00 pm
Music Videos
11:30 pm
JUCE TV Live
1:00 am
Juce TV Live After Party
2:00 am
Praise & Worship Videos
2:30 am
15th Street Live
3:00 am
Music Videos
3:30 am
Local Programming

KPAZDT4
21.4
Maratónica Febrero 2019
9:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
9:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
11:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
11:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
12:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
12:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
1:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
1:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
2:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
2:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
3:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
3:30 am
Local Programming

KPAZS
21.5
Encounter TV
9:00 pm
Now Living
9:30 pm
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
10:00 pm
New Season CWC
10:30 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
11:00 pm
Real
11:30 pm
Faith Alive
12:00 am
New Beginnings
12:30 am
Multicultural Prayer Movement
1:00 am
Latin Harvest
1:30 am
Fernando Cabrera
2:00 am
Faith and Freedom
2:30 am
Live Your Journey
3:00 am
Christ the King Church
3:30 am
Local Programming

3ABN
22.1
Generation. Youth. Christ.
Thursday Morning Devotion9:00 pm
3ABN Today
10:00 pm
Discover
11:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
The Last Links of Sympathy12:00 am
Pillars of Faith
1:00 am
ASAP Ministries
Seekers of Truth2:00 am
From Sickness To Health
Exercise2:30 am
House Calls
Mark Of The Beast, Pt. 13:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNL
22.2
Respuestas Bíblicas
9:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
10:00 pm
Vence
11:00 pm
Batallas de Fe
11:30 pm
Profecías Maravilhosas
1:00 am
Ciencia 360
2:30 am
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
3:00 am
Local Programming

SONLIFE
22.3
 Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
8:00 pm
Crossfire Service
10:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart
11:00 pm
FWC Music
1:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
2:00 am
Local Programming

KTVP
22.4
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
9:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
10:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
11:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
12:00 am
Rare and Exotic Gemstones Jewelry
1:00 am
Rare and Exotic Gemstones Jewelry
2:00 am
Rare and Exotic Gemstones Jewelry
3:00 am
Local Programming

ALMA
22.5
Pastor de Hoy
9:00 pm
Economía de Dios
9:30 pm
Desafío bíblico
10:00 pm
Mi Primer Amor
10:30 pm
Vida dura
11:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
11:30 pm
Musical 27
12:00 am
Mensaje de Dios
12:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
1:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
1:30 am
Hay una Propuesta
2:00 am
Edificando Vidas
2:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
3:00 am
Creer Hoy
3:30 am
Local Programming

JTV
22.6
  new    Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
8:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
10:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
12:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry Sale and Clearance
2:00 am
Local Programming

GNTV
25.1
Generation. Youth. Christ.
Thursday Morning Devotion9:00 pm
3ABN Today
10:00 pm
Discover
11:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
The Last Links of Sympathy12:00 am
Pillars of Faith
1:00 am
ASAP Ministries
Seekers of Truth2:00 am
From Sickness To Health
Exercise2:30 am
House Calls
Mark Of The Beast, Pt. 13:00 am
Local Programming

FNX
29.1
Mixed Blessings
Kate's Clock Tickin'/Tazz is Chicken9:00 pm
Moose TV
Birth of a Station9:30 pm
Wapos Bay: Long Goodbyes
10:00 pm
  movie   Turquoise Rose
11:15 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
1:00 am
Dab Iyiyuu
Seal Hunter1:30 am
Wapos Bay
Partic-Inaction2:00 am
Sharing Circle
Sharing the Land2:30 am
Mixed Blessings
Kate's Clock Tickin'/Tazz is Chicken3:00 am
KVCaRts
Pete Sands Part 23:30 am
Local Programming

KTVW-DT
33.1
Local Programming Noticias Univisión Arizona Fin de Semana
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Más noche
12:00 am
Vecinos
1:00 am
Renta congelada
1:30 am
  sports   Contacto deportivo
2:00 am
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
3:00 am
Local Programming

KTVW2
33.2
  movie    The Other Woman
8:00 pm
  movie   3:10 to Yuma
10:00 pm
  movie   The Time Machine
12:30 am
Vecinos
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Local Programming

GRIT
33.3
  movie    Red Sundown
8:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo
10:00 pm
  movie   Firecreek
12:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ambush2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Calico Bait3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Seed of Evil3:30 am
Local Programming

BOUNC
33.4
  movie   The Score
9:00 pm
  movie   Held Up
11:30 pm
The Trumpet Awards
1:30 am
Off the Chain
3:30 am
Local Programming

KFPH-CD
35.1
  movie    The Other Woman
8:00 pm
  movie   3:10 to Yuma
10:00 pm
  movie   The Time Machine
12:30 am
Vecinos
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Local Programming

KFPH
35.2
Local Programming Noticias Univisión Arizona Fin de Semana
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
11:30 pm
Más noche
12:00 am
Vecinos
1:00 am
Renta congelada
1:30 am
  sports   Contacto deportivo
2:00 am
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
3:00 am
Local Programming

GETTV
35.3
  movie    Blue Thunder
8:00 pm
  movie   The Marksman
10:20 pm
Married...With Children
Buck Can Do It12:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
1:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
1:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
2:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
2:30 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
3:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
3:30 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
35.4
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story9:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us10:00 pm
Scandal
Defiance11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
1:00 am
The Hard Truth
1:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
2:00 am
Maintain Your Health
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming

RITMOV
38.1
 Videos
8:30 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
Videos
10:30 pm
Videos
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Videos
1:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Videos 
3:30 am

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha
10:00 pm
Local Programming

IzVid
38.3
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Videos
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Videos
12:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Videos
2:30 am
Local Programming

ZUUS
38.4
Ttv Launch: Waterford Crystal
9:00 pm
Waterford Crystal
10:00 pm
Waterford Crystal
11:00 pm
Shop the Best of Evine
12:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
1:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
2:00 am
Isomers Skin Care
3:00 am
Local Programming

K38IZ
38.5
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
9:00 pm
  movie   The Thirsty Dead
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming

RTV
38.6
  movie    Glen or Glenda?
8:00 pm
  movie   Scream of the Wolf
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming

REVN
38.7
Stacey David's Gearz
9:00 pm
The Appraisers
9:30 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
10:00 pm
Motorz
10:30 pm
  sports   What Would Mike Do?
11:00 pm
  sports   Swamp-Buggy Racing: Competition in Naples, Fla.
11:30 pm
Route 66
12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming

KTAZ
39.1
  movie    Babel
7:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
10:00 pm
  sports   Titulares Telemundo
10:30 pm
Latinx Now!
11:00 pm
Decisiones
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
  movie   La Cama
1:00 am
  movie   Mujeres de Medianoche
2:30 am
Local Programming

KTAZDT2
39.2
  movie    For Richer or Poorer
6:30 pm
  movie   End of Days
9:30 pm
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:30 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
American Gladiators
3:00 am
Local Programming

SOiTV
39.3
  movie    Murder, She Wrote: The Celtic Riddle
8:00 pm
Ironside
This Could Blow Your Mind10:00 pm
Ironside
Blackout11:00 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Cadaver12:00 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
The Dividing Wall1:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Holy Matrimony Murdoch2:00 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
3:00 am
Local Programming

KEJR
40.1
Lo mejor de 'El happy hour'
9:00 pm
La mirada indiscreta
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Local Programming

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Local Programming

KPDF
41.1
Local Programming Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Local Programming

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPDF
41.3
Get It Girl
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
9:30 pm
Armida y La Flaka
10:00 pm
Super 20
10:30 pm
  sports   Wold Class Boxing
11:00 pm
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
41.4
 Presidents' Day Celebration
8:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
10:00 pm
Denim & Co.
11:00 pm
Vince Camuto Footwear
12:00 am
Now You're Cooking
1:00 am
Accessories Clearance
2:00 am
Local Programming

KVPA
42.1
 Sábados en concierto
8:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
10:00 pm
Noches con Platanito
11:00 pm
Secretos
12:00 am
Secretos
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Local Programming

KPHE
44.1
Shop LC
9:00 pm
Shop LC
10:00 pm
Shop LC
11:00 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
  sports   El Ultimo Pitazo
3:00 am
Local Programming

KPHE2
44.2
TV Educativa
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
TV Educativa
11:30 pm
Cierre de estación 
1:00 am

KPHE3
44.3
Lionel Richie, Elton John, James Taylor!
9:00 pm
How to Lift Saggy Skin
10:00 pm
Nat King Cole & Dean Martin
11:00 pm
I Hate My Aching Joints!
12:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
1:00 am
I Hate My Aching Joints!
2:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
3:00 am
Local Programming

KPHE4
44.4
  new    Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
8:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
10:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
12:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry Sale and Clearance
2:00 am
Local Programming

KPHE5
44.5
Only In
9:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
9:30 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming

KPHE6
44.6
Lionel Richie, Elton John, James Taylor!
9:00 pm
How to Lift Saggy Skin
10:00 pm
Nat King Cole & Dean Martin
11:00 pm
I Hate My Aching Joints!
12:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
1:00 am
I Hate My Aching Joints!
2:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
3:00 am
Local Programming

KUTP
45.1
Major Crimes
I, Witness9:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Sister Sister10:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Fake It 'Til You Make It11:00 pm
Infomercial
12:00 am
Wholesale Real Estate
1:00 am
Infomercial
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Wholesale Real Estate
3:00 am
Local Programming

Movie
45.2
  movie    Cleopatra
6:00 pm
  movie   Les Miserables
11:30 pm
  movie   The 5,000 Fingers of Dr. T.
2:00 am
Local Programming

KUTP3
45.3
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 pm
Sale of the Century
10:00 pm
Sale of the Century
10:30 pm
Tattletales
11:00 pm
Tattletales
11:30 pm
Tattletales
12:00 am
To Tell the Truth
12:30 am
What's My Line?
1:00 am
Password
1:30 am
Now You See It
2:00 am
Now You See It
2:30 am
Card Sharks
3:00 am
Card Sharks
3:30 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
48
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
9:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
10:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 pm
The Green Room
11:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
11:30 pm
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
12:00 am
The Way of the Master
12:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
1:00 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Local Programming

DSTAR
48.1
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
9:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
10:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 pm
The Green Room
11:00 pm
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
11:30 pm
Saving the World with Jarrod Davidoff
12:00 am
The Way of the Master
12:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
1:00 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Local Programming

JTV
48.2
  new    Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
8:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
10:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
12:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry Sale and Clearance
2:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.3
The Saint
The Smart Detective9:00 pm
The Saint
The Persistent Parasites10:00 pm
The Saint
The Man Who Could Not Die11:00 pm
The Saint
The Saint Bids Diamonds12:00 am
  movie   Calendar Girl Murders
1:00 am
  movie   Fatal Memories 
3:00 am

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

STAD
50.6
  sports   Glory 63 Rewind
9:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
10:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900210:30 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900311:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Fordham at George Washington
Fordham at George Washington11:30 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190031:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190021:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190032:00 am
  sports   WCC All-Access
2:30 am
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
3:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
3:30 am
Local Programming

ION HD
51.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forty-One Witnesses9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nationwide Manhunt10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Collateral Damages11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Star-Struck Victims12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Manhattan Transfer1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting 
3:00 am

qubo
51.2
Zoo Clues
9:00 pm
Zoo Clues
9:30 pm
Zoo Clues
10:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals of the World: The Amazon10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
11:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
12:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
12:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
1:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
1:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:00 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:30 am
Local Programming

IONL
51.3
Rookie Blue
You Are Here9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deception10:00 pm
3 Week Yoga Retreat
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Balding Solutions
12:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
2:00 am
Tummy Tuck
2:30 am
New Miracle Toothbrush!
3:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:30 am
Local Programming

SHOP
51.4
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
The Hard Truth
10:30 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Airfryer Oven
12:00 am
EVERSTRONG
1:00 am
Watch TV For FREE!
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
51.5
 Presidents' Day Celebration
8:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
10:00 pm
Denim & Co.
11:00 pm
Vince Camuto Footwear
12:00 am
Now You're Cooking
1:00 am
Accessories Clearance
2:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
51.6
Slinky Brand Fashions
9:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
10:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
11:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashion
12:00 am
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
1:00 am
Home Clearance Frenzy
2:00 am
Home Clearance Frenzy
3:00 am
Local Programming

JTV
58.1
  new    Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
8:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
10:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
12:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry Sale and Clearance
2:00 am
Local Programming

KASW-DT
61.1
  movie    Terms of Endearment
8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pretty Problem10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Hoarder Culture11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Impractical Jokers
Anniversary Edition12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Jokers Playhouse12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Make Womb for Daddy1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Puncture Perfect1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Junk in the Trunk2:00 am
Smile Healthy Phoenix: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic...
2:30 am
Cheaters
3:00 am
Local Programming

KASWDT2
61.2
Slinky Brand Fashions
9:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
10:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
11:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashion
12:00 am
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
1:00 am
Home Clearance Frenzy
2:00 am
Home Clearance Frenzy
3:00 am
Local Programming

KASW
61.3
  movie    Red Sundown
8:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo
10:00 pm
  movie   Firecreek
12:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ambush2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Calico Bait3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Seed of Evil3:30 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
61.4
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story9:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us10:00 pm
Scandal
Defiance11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
1:00 am
The Hard Truth
1:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
2:00 am
Maintain Your Health
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Phoenix (Prescott) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.