12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               

KNAZ HDTV
2.1
new Arizona Midday
12:15 pm
Local Programming new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
First @ 4
4:00 pm
new 12 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
12 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

KTVK-DT
3.1
Arizona’s Family News at Noon
12:00 pm
Jeopardy!
12-17-201912:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
4:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
4:30 pm
Good Evening Arizona
5:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
5:30 pm
Good Evening Arizona
6:00 pm
People Now
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
new 3-TV News at 8pm
8:00 pm

KTVK2
3.2
movie Transmorphers: Fall of Man
12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Tempests2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Awakening3:00 pm
Sliders
Dinoslide4:00 pm
Sliders
Stoker5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Great Spontini6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Rebel Without a Clue7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
You Can’t Go Home Again8:00 pm

KTVK3
3.3
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Bill Anderson12:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
The Oak Ridge Boys12:30 pm
Soundstage
Travis Tritt1:00 pm
Hee Haw
Patti Page and Buddy Alan2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Circle Sessions
4:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Paul Overstreet5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Paul Overstreet8:00 pm

KPHOHD
5.1
new CBS 5 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Make a Deal
05-19-20202:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new CBS 5 News at 5
5:00 pm
new CBS 5 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new CBS 5 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
NCIS
Schooled7:00 pm
FBI
Emotional Rescue8:00 pm

COZI
5.2
Highway to Heaven
The Silent Bell12:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
In the Big Inning1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Haunted House2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Spring Dance3:00 pm
The Munsters
Dance with Me, Herman4:00 pm
The Munsters
Follow That Munster4:30 pm
Frasier
Where Every Bloke Knows Your Name5:00 pm
Frasier
Ain’t Nobody’s Business if ‘I Do’5:30 pm
Roseanne
Vegas, Vegas6:00 pm
Roseanne
Stressed to Kill6:30 pm
Roseanne
Thanksgiving 19917:00 pm
Roseanne
Kansas City, Here We Come7:30 pm
The Nanny
That’s Midlife8:00 pm

KPHO3
5.3
Emeril Live
Cooking with Apples12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Chicago Edition1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Rock Lobster; Harper’s Burger Bar; Casa Calzone1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Chagrin Falls, OH2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Cleveland, OH2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Michelle’s Bathroom3:00 pm
Sarah 101
Bath Reno Redo3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Somerset4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
County Durham6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Chagrin Falls, OH8:00 pm

KMOH
6.1
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:30 pm
new Todos quieren fama
7:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
8:00 pm

KAZT-DT
7.1
new TBA
12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve, I’m Not the World’s Dumbest Cheater1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Rode a Hoverboard!6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Age of Darkness6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

KAZTM
7.2
Gunsmoke
With a Smile12:00 pm
Bonanza
Alias Joe Cartwright1:00 pm
The Rifleman
First Wages2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Sheer Terror2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jonas Murdock Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 56—Vice Versa4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 106—Post Time4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Rooms for Rent5:00 pm
Happy Days
Tall Story5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
For Want of a Boot6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Operation Noselift6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Manhunt7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Guitar Player7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer and the Nightclub Comic8:00 pm

KAZT3
7.3
TBA
12:00 pm
Local Programming Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
3:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

KAZT4
7.4
Magnum, P.I.
Autumn Warrior12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Murder by Night1:00 pm
movie Knight Rider 2000
2:00 pm
CHiPs
Drive, Lady, Drive4:00 pm
CHiPs
The Watch Commander6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashback, Part 27:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Standoff, Part 18:00 pm

AZPBS
8.1
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Making Lemonade out of Lemons; The Watering Hole12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Dinosaur in the Laundromat1:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!1:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
new Arizona Horizon
5:00 pm
new Cronkite News
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

Life
8.2
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Christiansted12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Mr. Blue Jay, Part 112:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
A Rugged Beauty1:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Morocco1:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fun2:00 pm
The Daytripper
Hico, TX2:30 pm
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
A Way With Appliqué3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Yin and Yang3:30 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1044:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Shop-Made Clamps4:30 pm
Baking with Julia
Gail Gand/David Blom5:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Cooking From Le Pelican5:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains6:00 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
The Pac-Rim Grill6:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey7:00 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Southern Ways7:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
A Rugged Beauty8:00 pm

WORLD
8.3
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
The Gilded Age: American Experience
The Gilded Age2:00 pm
American Experience
Emma Goldman4:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
North England’s Lake District and Durham5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Articulate With Jim Cotter
No Frontiers6:00 pm
Art in the 48
6:30 pm
Local Programming Cronkite News
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

PBSKIDS
8.4
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep12:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Deposit Slip up; Villains Always Win1:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember2:00 pm
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
2:30 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs4:30 pm
Curious George
George’s Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks5:00 pm
Curious George
Curious George’s Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Colors of China6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem8:00 pm

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM
12:00 am

KSAZHD
10.1
new FOX 10 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Fresh Start or Fifth DUI?!; Judy Quotes Pacino3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Girlfriend Vandal Hacks into Lover’s Phone?!; South African Carpet Theft?3:30 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
sports TBA
4:30 pm
null: Game 1: World Series
5:00 pm
new Fox 10 News
8:00 pm

KSAZ
10.2
new FOX 10 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Fresh Start or Fifth DUI?!; Judy Quotes Pacino3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Girlfriend Vandal Hacks into Lover’s Phone?!; South African Carpet Theft?3:30 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
sports TBA
4:30 pm
null: Game 1: World Series
5:00 pm
new Fox 10 News
8:00 pm

KSAZH
10.3
The District
The Project12:00 pm
House
Ignorance Is Bliss1:00 pm
House
Wilson2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Carnival3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Asylum4:00 pm
MacGyver
Brainwashed5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Counterfeiters6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
The Web7:00 pm
Star Trek
For the World Is Hollow and I Have Touched the Sky8:00 pm

KSAZDT4
10.4
movie Red Riding Hood
12:00 pm
movie The Pebble and the Penguin
2:00 pm
movie The Secret of NIMH
4:00 pm
Green Acres
Culture6:00 pm
Green Acres
Uncle Ollie6:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
7:00 pm
movie Good Boy!
8:00 pm

KPNX-DT
12.1
new Arizona Midday
12:15 pm
Local Programming new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
First @ 4
4:00 pm
new 12 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
12 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

KPNXW+
12.2
new  12 News Weather Plus
12:00 am

KPNXDT3
12.3
Fatal Encounters
Wicked12:00 pm
City Confidential
Carlsbad.: Danger in the Desert1:00 pm
New Detectives
True Crime2:00 pm
New Detectives
Coroner’s Casebook3:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Calling Card and Carols Diary4:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Beauty Queen Killer and the Fingerprint5:00 pm
The Last 24
No Place Like Home6:00 pm
Poisonous Liaisons
Lethal Lovers7:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
NADIA8:01 pm

QUEST
12.4
American Restoration
Batter Up12:00 pm
American Restoration
Suds and Duds12:30 pm
American Restoration
Cold War Crusin’1:00 pm
American Restoration
Tractors and Trucks1:30 pm
Shipping Wars
We Come in Pieces!2:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Chivalry’s Dead…Roy Killed It2:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Pop, the Tragic Dragon3:00 pm
Shipping Wars
War of the Roses3:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Mary Defeats Auction4:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Tank Girl4:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Breaking Bubba5:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
What Do Women Want?5:30 pm
new Cajun Pawn Stars
Little House on the Bayou6:00 pm
new Cajun Pawn Stars
Buy George!6:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
The Dalton Strikes Back7:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Convoy to Hell8:00 pm

KFPH
13.1
 null: Dynamo Kyiv vs. Juventus
10:30 am
null: FC Barcelona vs. Ferencváros
12:50 pm
sports Misión Europa
3:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
5:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
6:00 pm
Enamorándonos
7:00 pm

KFPH
13.2
Hoy
12:00 pm
Cita a ciegas
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
new Noticias 33
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
Médicos
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

GetTV
13.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Branded12:00 pm
Paradise
The Hour of the Wolf1:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Treasure2:00 pm
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung3:00 pm
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung3:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Blood Is Thicker than Junk4:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred and Carol and Fred and Donna4:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie the Baby-Sitter5:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Finds a Friend5:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Jealous6:00 pm
All in the Family
Maude6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
California Crude7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stakeout7:30 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Fool and the Gang8:00 pm

KFPHDT4
13.4
American Greed
Insider Trading Trio; Cocaine Cash Cleaner12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Water Hazard4:00 pm
Forensic Files
If I Were You4:30 pm
The First 48
Dangerous Attraction; Candy Lady5:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Smoke; Shot in the Dark6:00 pm
The First 48
Reversal of Fortune; Running Scared7:00 pm
The FBI Files
Home Invaders8:00 pm

KNXVHD
15.1
GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
The List
2:00 pm
new TBA
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming new ABC15 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new ABC15 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

NNXV
15.2
That Girl
I’ll Be Suing You12:00 pm
That Girl
Anatomy of a Blunder12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Marriage Caper1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
G.I. Jeannie1:30 pm
Bewitched
Adam, Warlock or Washout2:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Magic Sitter2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
The Beginning of the End3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Rough Housing3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Birds and Bees4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Arnold’s Hero4:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
It Happened One Summer5:00 pm
Who’s the Boss?
It Happened One Summer5:30 pm
Growing Pains
Who’s Zoomin’ Who?6:00 pm
Growing Pains
This Is Your Life6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Archie Alone7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Home Again7:30 pm
Alice
Auld Acquaintance Should Be Forgot8:00 pm

LAFF
15.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing12:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word1:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior1:30 pm
Local Programming According to Jim
Blowup2:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mr. Likable3:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanks, but No Thanks3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home for the Holidays4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chop Shop ’til You Drop5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Home Alone5:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Stuff6:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Arrivederci, Fiero6:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Moving Day7:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Bachelor Party7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Showdown8:00 pm

KNXVDT4
15.4
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Greylord: Undercover in the Halls of Injustice3:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis3:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Killer Cop4:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Fugitive and a Killer4:30 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm

KGRF-LD
19.1
TBA
12:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Helltsuk Nuyems12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Wind and Waves1:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Inside Out2:00 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Welcoming Committee2:30 pm
Rez Rides
Pimping Out the Rolls Royce3:00 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Wolves3:30 pm
First Talk
4:00 pm
Indian Pride
Indian Treaties & Sovereignty4:30 pm
Keetoowahs Come Home
5:00 pm
movie Across the Creek
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Apsaalooke7:30 pm
Cashing In
The Eddie Situation8:00 pm

KPAZ-DT
21.1
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
1:00 pm
Local Programming Praise
2:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
3:00 pm
Local Programming Jordan Rubin: SBO Ultimate
4:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
4:30 pm
Praise
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
6:30 pm
Best of Better Together
7:00 pm
Christine Caine
7:30 pm
Praise
8:00 pm

KPAZ2
21.2
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
12:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
12:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
2:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
2:30 pm
Winning Walk
3:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
3:30 pm
Joel Osteen
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
5:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
6:00 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
6:30 pm
Let’s Talk With Brian Houston
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
8:00 pm

KPAZDT3
21.3
VeggieTales
12:00 pm
Come On Over
12:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
1:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
1:30 pm
Mustard Pancakes
2:00 pm
RocKids TV
2:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
3:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
3:30 pm
Sea Kids
4:00 pm
Two By 2
4:30 pm
iShine KNECT
5:00 pm
Superbook
5:30 pm
Topsy Turvy
6:00 pm
Wild About Animals
10-21-20196:30 pm
Tune Time
7:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
7:30 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
8:00 pm

KPAZDT4
21.4
Venga Tu Reino
12:00 pm
Reporte vida
12:30 pm
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth1:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
1:30 pm
Por una vida mejor
2:00 pm
Escrito está
2:30 pm
Conociendo la verdad
3:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
3:30 pm
Vida y más
4:00 pm
Guardianes del muro
4:30 pm
Local Programming Dios de milagros
5:30 pm
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente – Kenneth Copeland
6:00 pm
Noches de gloria
6:30 pm
Otoniel Font
7:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
7:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
8:00 pm

KPAZS
21.5
movie  The Ten Commandments
11:00 am
movie The Miracle Maker
3:00 pm
movie Searching for Bobby DeNiro
5:00 pm
movie Searching for Bobby DeNiro
7:30 pm

3ABN
22.1
Body & Spirit
12:00 pm
HeartLift
Pride: A Fearful Heart12:30 pm
3ABN Today
Hartland Institute1:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Earth’s Oceans2:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
3:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Deliverance of a Defiant Teen3:30 pm
Mission 360
Friendship and Mission4:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
How Babylon Seduces The World!4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Hartland Institute6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

3ABNL
22.2
Será anunciado
12:00 pm
Encuentro con la Vida
1:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
2:00 pm
Cocina con color
2:30 pm
Mensaje de vida
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
4:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
4:30 pm
Sí podemos
5:00 pm
Mejor cada día
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
8:00 pm

SONLIFE
22.3
 FWC Music
11:00 am
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
Insight
3:00 pm
Study in the Word
3:30 pm
Frances and Friends
4:00 pm
Message of the Cross
6:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
7:00 pm

KTVP
22.4
Under $20 Jewelry
12:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
1:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
2:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
3:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
4:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 pm

ALMA
22.5
Almavisión Hispanic Network
12:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
2:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
4:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
6:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
8:00 pm

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA
12:00 am

GNTV
25.1
Body & Spirit
12:00 pm
HeartLift
Pride: A Fearful Heart12:30 pm
3ABN Today
Hartland Institute1:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Earth’s Oceans2:30 pm
From Sickness To Health
3:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Deliverance of a Defiant Teen3:30 pm
Mission 360
Friendship and Mission4:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
How Babylon Seduces The World!4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Hartland Institute6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

FNX
29.1
TBA
12:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Helltsuk Nuyems12:30 pm
Creative Native
1:00 pm
underEXPOSED
Wind and Waves1:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Inside Out2:00 pm
sports Hit the Ice
Welcoming Committee2:30 pm
Rez Rides
Pimping Out the Rolls Royce3:00 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Wolves3:30 pm
First Talk
4:00 pm
Indian Pride
Indian Treaties & Sovereignty4:30 pm
Keetoowahs Come Home
5:00 pm
movie Across the Creek
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Apsaalooke7:30 pm
Cashing In
The Eddie Situation8:00 pm

KTVW-DT
33.1
Hoy
12:00 pm
Cita a ciegas
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
new Noticias 33
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
Médicos
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

KTVW2
33.2
 null: Dynamo Kyiv vs. Juventus
10:30 am
null: FC Barcelona vs. Ferencváros
12:50 pm
sports Misión Europa
3:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
5:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
6:00 pm
Enamorándonos
7:00 pm

GRIT
33.3
Laramie
The Day of the Savage12:00 pm
Laramie
The Lawless Seven1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Two Cartridges2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Apache Gold2:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Treasure Coach3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
John Wesley Hardin4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Target4:30 pm
movie Black Horse Canyon
5:00 pm
movie Colorado Territory
7:00 pm

BOUNC
33.4
movie  Lockdown
11:00 am
movie Set It Off
1:00 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates a Part-Time Job4:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Magic Jordan4:30 pm
Local Programming movie Alex Cross
6:00 pm
movie Along Came a Spider
8:00 pm

KFPH-CD
35.1
 null: Dynamo Kyiv vs. Juventus
10:30 am
null: FC Barcelona vs. Ferencváros
12:50 pm
sports Misión Europa
3:00 pm
Amores verdaderos
5:00 pm
¿Qué culpa tiene Fatmagul?
6:00 pm
Enamorándonos
7:00 pm

KFPH
35.2
Hoy
12:00 pm
Cita a ciegas
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
new Noticias 33
5:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
Médicos
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

GETTV
35.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
Branded12:00 pm
Paradise
The Hour of the Wolf1:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Treasure2:00 pm
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung3:00 pm
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung3:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Blood Is Thicker than Junk4:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred and Carol and Fred and Donna4:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie the Baby-Sitter5:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Finds a Friend5:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Jealous6:00 pm
All in the Family
Maude6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
California Crude7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Stakeout7:30 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Fool and the Gang8:00 pm

KNXV35DT4
35.4
American Greed
Insider Trading Trio; Cocaine Cash Cleaner12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Water Hazard4:00 pm
Forensic Files
If I Were You4:30 pm
The First 48
Dangerous Attraction; Candy Lady5:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Smoke; Shot in the Dark6:00 pm
The First 48
Reversal of Fortune; Running Scared7:00 pm
The FBI Files
Home Invaders8:00 pm

RITMOV
38.1
 Ritmo Visión
12:00 am

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha
10:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
 Videos
11:30 am
Local Programming Videos
1:30 pm
Local Programming Videos
3:30 pm
Local Programming Videos
5:30 pm
Local Programming Videos
7:30 pm

ZUUS
38.4
Gifts From Waggoner Chocolates
12:00 pm
Harmony Hemp: Cbd Wellness
1:00 pm
Paula Deen’s Holiday Kitchen
2:00 pm
Gifts From Waggoner Chocolates
3:00 pm
Quantum Vacuum
4:00 pm
Invicta Breakdown
5:00 pm
Invicta Breakdown
6:00 pm
Local Programming Toscana Italiana Jewelry
8:00 pm

K38IZ
38.5
Flying Through Time
12:00 pm
The Amazing World Of Aviation Series – 13-Part
12:30 pm
sports Larysa Unleashed
1:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
2:00 pm
sports Bass Pro Shops Fisherman’s Handbook
3:00 pm
Motorz
3:30 pm
Music Mix USA
4:00 pm
Street Magic
4:30 pm
sports The Burning Issue
5:00 pm
sports Star Block Workout
5:30 pm
Operation Repo
6:00 pm
sports 1000cc Raw Thrill
6:30 pm
United Fight Alliance
7:00 pm
sports Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
8:00 pm

RTV
38.6
Route 66
A Fury Slinging Flame12:00 pm
movie The Strange Love of Martha Ivers
1:00 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
Newsprobe3:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Dead Part of the House3:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Moon Be Still as Bright4:00 pm
The Doctors
4:30 pm
Doctor Who
Timelash – Part 35:00 pm
Doctor Who
Timelash – Part 45:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Mysterious Planet – Part 16:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Mysterious Planet – Part 26:30 pm
Police Surgeon
Death in the Last Row7:00 pm
Police Surgeon
Kill the Apple Tree7:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Sixes and Sevens8:00 pm

REVN
38.7
sports MotoWorld
12:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
12:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
1:00 pm
sports Pleasure Boater
1:30 pm
sports Boats N’ Bike
2:00 pm
sports What Would Mike Do?
2:30 pm
Bidding Wars
3:00 pm
Classic Cars
3:30 pm
Performance TV
4:00 pm
Motorz
4:30 pm
My Classic Car
5:00 pm
My Classic Car
5:30 pm
Auto Files
6:00 pm
Pit Stop
6:30 pm
Rev’n News
7:00 pm
Motorz
7:30 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm

KTAZ
39.1
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
12:00 pm
Caso cerrado
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
1:30 pm
new TBA
1:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
2:58 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
4:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
4:30 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

KTAZDT2
39.2
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Miami Vice
1:00 pm
Magnum
2:00 pm
Grimm
3:00 pm
Caso cerrado
4:00 pm
Profiler
5:00 pm
Covert Affairs
6:00 pm
Law & order
7:00 pm
movie Pelicula
8:00 pm

SOiTV
39.3
Little House on the Prairie
In the Big Inning12:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Haunted House1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Spring Dance2:00 pm
The Munsters
Dance with Me, Herman3:00 pm
The Munsters
Follow That Munster3:30 pm
Frasier
Where Every Bloke Knows Your Name4:00 pm
Frasier
Ain’t Nobody’s Business if ‘I Do’4:30 pm
Roseanne
Vegas, Vegas5:00 pm
Roseanne
Stressed to Kill5:30 pm
Roseanne
Thanksgiving 19916:00 pm
Roseanne
Kansas City, Here We Come6:30 pm
The Nanny
That’s Midlife7:00 pm
The Nanny
The Cantor Show7:30 pm
The Nanny
Green Card8:00 pm

KEJR
40.1
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:30 pm
new Todos quieren fama
7:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
8:00 pm

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm

KPDF
41.1
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:30 pm
new Todos quieren fama
7:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
8:00 pm

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming
12:00 am

KPDF
41.3
Videos 2 Go
12:00 pm
Checkitow
1:00 pm
Rokamole
1:30 pm
The Zoo
2:00 pm
Local Programming Mexico de Mis Amores
3:30 pm
The Zoo
4:00 pm
Get It Girl
5:00 pm
sports LATV Fan Nation
5:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
6:00 pm
sports LATV Fan Nation
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:30 pm
The Zoo
8:00 pm

QVC
41.4
Earth Brands Footwear
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
1:00 pm
Belle Beauty by Kim Gravel
3:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
4:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm

KVPA
42.1
Tumbaburros
12:00 pm
movie Película
1:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
3:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
4:00 pm
LOL
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm

KPHE
44.1
Videos 2 Go
12:00 pm
sports LATV Fan Nation
1:00 pm
Local Programming Videos 2 Go
2:00 pm
Super 20
3:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
3:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
4:00 pm
Get It Girl
5:00 pm
sports LATV Fan Nation
5:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
6:00 pm
sports LATV Fan Nation
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:30 pm
The Zoo
8:00 pm

KPHE2
44.2
 Telemax
12:30 am

KPHE3
44.3
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
12:00 pm
Get Your Hair Back!
3:00 pm
The Coin Vault
4:00 pm

KPHE4
44.4
new  Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
3:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry Show
5:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 pm

KPHE5
44.5
The Barkleys
12:00 pm
The Houndcats
12:30 pm
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
1:00 pm
Underwater Safari
1:30 pm
Underwater World for Kids
2:00 pm
Zoo Diaries
2:30 pm
Skooled!
3:00 pm
Only In
3:30 pm
Coop Dreams
4:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
4:30 pm
movie Movie
5:00 pm
Military Makeover
7:00 pm
Hiring America
7:30 pm
Distant Roads
8:00 pm

KPHE6
44.6
Laramie
The Lawless Seven12:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Two Cartridges1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Apache Gold1:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Treasure Coach2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
John Wesley Hardin3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Target3:30 pm
movie Black Horse Canyon
4:00 pm
movie Colorado Territory
6:00 pm

KUTP
45.1
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
Modern Family
Run for Your Wife5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bus Pants Utilization5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Sibling Realignment6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Sales Call Sublimation6:30 pm
FOX 10 XTRA NEWS @ 7P
7:00 pm
Judge Judy
Deliberate Finger Slam?!; I’m Not Paying for a Dry Wig!8:00 pm

Movie
45.2
movie  The Gorgon
10:50 am
movie Horror Express
12:45 pm
movie The House That Dripped Blood
2:45 pm
movie Island of Terror
5:00 pm
movie The Cyclops
6:55 pm
Local Programming

KUTP3
45.3
Super Password
12:00 pm
Tattletales
12:30 pm
Press Your Luck
1:00 pm
Card Sharks
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Match Game PM
4:00 pm
Sale of the Century
4:30 pm
Concentration
5:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Concentration
8:00 pm

KUTP4
45.4
The Dick Van Dyke Show
It Wouldn’t Hurt Them to Give Us a Raise12:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Stretch Petrie vs. Kid Schenk12:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Here’s Looking at You, Kid1:00 pm
Newhart
The Stratford Wives1:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Father’s Day2:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Change of a Dollar2:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Tony Bennett, Connie Francis, and More3:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Beverly Sills, Joel Grey, and More3:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
2184:00 pm
Local Programming The Dick Cavett Show
Don Kingsboro, Don Hewitt, Morley Safer, and Diane Sawyer6:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
I Am My Brother’s Keeper7:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Sleeping Brother7:30 pm
Cheers
Power Play8:00 pm

KUTP
45.5
Medium
Partners in Crime12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Don’t Look Back1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Prisoner Exchange2:00 pm
Cold Case
Lotto Fever3:00 pm
Cold Case
Breaking News4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
A Fair Shake5:00 pm
The Closer
Cherry Bomb6:00 pm
The Closer
Live Wire7:00 pm
Major Crimes
N.S.F.W.8:00 pm

DAYSTAR
48
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah
2:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
3:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
3:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
4:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Ministry Now!
6:00 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
The Winning Walk
7:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
8:00 pm

DSTAR
48.1
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Rick Renner
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Paula Today
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah
2:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
3:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
3:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
4:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Ministry Now!
6:00 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
The Winning Walk
7:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
8:00 pm

JTV
48.2
new  Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
3:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry Show
5:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 pm

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFPB
50.3
movie  Braddock: Missing in Action III
10:30 am
movie Code of Silence
12:30 pm
movie Hero and the Terror
2:30 pm
movie Avenging Force
4:30 pm
movie The Delta Force
7:00 pm

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

STAD
50.6
World Poker Tour
Legends of Poker – Part 312:00 pm
World Poker Tour
Borgata Poker Open – Part 11:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
2:30 pm
new Stadium NFL Draft Special
3:00 pm
new Inside the League
3:30 pm
null: SFT 21 Part 1: Xtreme
4:00 pm
null: BTC 5 Typhoon Part 2
5:00 pm
null: SFT 21 Part 1: Xtreme
6:00 pm
new null: Part 4
7:00 pm
null: Part 3
8:00 pm

KFPBLD7
50.7
new Jugando Claro
12:00 pm
Aprende
1:00 pm
Será anunciado
2:00 pm
movie Película
3:00 pm
new Noticias en vivo
5:30 pm

KFPBLD8
50.8
FailFactory
12:00 pm
FailFactory
12:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
2:00 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
5:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
7:00 pm
sports Outlook: Icons Revealed
7:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:00 pm

ION HD
51.1
Criminal Minds
Hope12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Self-Fulfilling Prophecy1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Bittersweet Science2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
True Genius3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Unknown Subject4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Snake Eyes5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Closing Time6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Thin Line7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
8:00 pm

qubo
51.2
Jakers!
12:00 pm
Jakers!
Song Of The Banshee12:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Ones That Got Away1:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
A Matter of Perspective1:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Musiquest; Boonanas2:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Stink Patrol; Pirates of the Plane2:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Let’s Play a Game3:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Oh Mother Where Art Thou?3:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Astronuts4:00 pm
The DaVincibles
A Pirate’s Life for Me4:30 pm
Babar
My Dinner with Rataxes5:00 pm
Babar
The Coin5:30 pm
Babar
A Charmed Life6:00 pm
Babar
A Tale of Two Siblings6:30 pm
Babar
The Unsalted Sea Serpent7:00 pm
Babar
Ghost for a Day7:30 pm
Babar
Boys Will Be Boys8:00 pm

ION Plus
51.3
The Listener
Rogues’ Gallery12:00 pm
The Listener
She Sells Sanctuary1:00 pm
The Listener
Poisoned Minds2:00 pm
The Listener
Now You See Him3:00 pm
The Listener
Crossed4:00 pm
The Listener
Lockdown5:00 pm
The Listener
Captain Nightfall6:00 pm
The Listener
The Bro-Code7:00 pm
The Listener
The Shooting8:00 pm

SHOP
51.4
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
2:00 pm
Local Programming U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
51.5
Earth Brands Footwear
12:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
1:00 pm
Belle Beauty by Kim Gravel
3:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
4:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm

HSN
51.6
TBA
12:00 pm
Local Programming Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
3:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

JTV
58.1
new  Bella Luce Jewelry
11:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Diamond Jewelry in Gold
3:00 pm
new Artisan Collection of India Jewelry Show
5:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 pm

KASW-DT
61.1
ABC15 Arizona Noon on CW61
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Juicy Secrets2:00 pm
Family Guy
Baby Got Black3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
The Last Temptation of Mike3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Kosher Cupcakes4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Great Escape4:30 pm
Friends
The One with Rachel’s Assistant5:00 pm
Friends
The One with The Engagement Picture5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Called Him Magoo6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Gumby with a Pokey6:30 pm
new Swamp Thing
He Speaks7:00 pm
new Tell Me a Story
Writer’s Block8:00 pm

KASWDT2
61.2
Local Programming Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
2:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs Gifts
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

KASW
61.3
Laramie
The Day of the Savage12:00 pm
Laramie
The Lawless Seven1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Two Cartridges2:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Apache Gold2:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Treasure Coach3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
John Wesley Hardin4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Target4:30 pm
movie Black Horse Canyon
5:00 pm
movie Colorado Territory
7:00 pm

KASWDT4
61.4
American Greed
Insider Trading Trio; Cocaine Cash Cleaner12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Water Hazard4:00 pm
Forensic Files
If I Were You4:30 pm
The First 48
Dangerous Attraction; Candy Lady5:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Smoke; Shot in the Dark6:00 pm
The First 48
Reversal of Fortune; Running Scared7:00 pm
The FBI Files
Home Invaders8:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.