3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               

KNAZ HDTV
2.1
1st Look
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Relief From Inflammation
4:30 am
new Today
5:00 am
Saturday Today in AZ
6:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Paddling Through the Pantanal7:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Hiking the Himalayas7:30 am
new Consumer 101
Talking to the Future8:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Bit of Elbow Grease8:30 am
Local Programming new The Champion Within
Going for Gold: Down But Never Out9:30 am
sports Classic Tennis: 2006: Federer-Nadal
2006: Federer-Nadal10:00 am

KTVK-DT
3.1
 The Kelly Clarkson Show
Retta; Matt Fraser; Annie Murphy3:00 am
Turbo Airfryer
4:00 am
Local Programming Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
02-24-20205:00 am
Designing Spaces
5:30 am
Good Morning Arizona Saturday
6:00 am
Good Morning Arizona Saturday
7:00 am
Good Morning Arizona Saturday
8:00 am
Your Life A to Z
10:00 am
Uncover the secret to better sleep now!
11:00 am
Nashville Insider
11:30 am

KTVK2
3.2
 Babylon 5
Epiphanies3:00 am
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
4:00 am
Local Programming Business in a Box 2020
5:00 am
Relief From Inflammation
5:30 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
6:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:30 am
Select TV
8:00 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
8:30 am
Local Programming Cancer Caused by Roundup?
9:30 am
new Night Gallery
Silent Snow, Secret Snow; Hells Bells10:00 am
Night Gallery
Logoda’s Heads10:30 am
new Night Gallery
I Do Not Belong to the Human World11:00 am
new Night Gallery
Witness Within11:30 am

KTVK3
3.3
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Larry King Special Report
4:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
5:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 am
Brain & Memory Boost!
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Cher
7:30 am
Country Fix
8:00 am
Bluegrass Ridge
8:30 am
Country Fix
9:00 am
Country Classics
9:30 am
Hee Haw
Tennessee Ernie Ford, Tommy Overstreet and Jody Miller10:00 am
Soundstage
Jewel at the Rialto Square Theatre11:00 am

KTVKDT4
3.4
 Weather
10:00 pm

KPHOHD
5.1
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
3:30 am
Local Programming Military Makeover
4:30 am
new CBS This Morning
5:00 am
Lucky Dog
Bring Your Dog to Work Day7:00 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
Avalanche Airbags7:30 am
new Mission Unstoppable
A Chemist, More Chemists, and a Conservationist8:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Monkey See8:30 am
Hope in the Wild
Bandit and the Birds9:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
A Kangaroo Plus Two9:30 am
Local Programming new 60 Minutes Sports: Timeless Stories
Episode 310:30 am
new Course Record with Michael Breed
11:30 am

COZI
5.2
 Hart to Hart
Harts on Their Toes3:00 am
Hart to Hart
Vintage Harts4:00 am
Hart to Hart
Hart and Sole5:00 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
For Whom the Ball Tolls7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Legacy of Borbey House8:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Hutchinson: Murder One9:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Foxy Lady10:00 am
Local Programming

KPHO3
5.3
MAXX Oven
3:30 am
White House Chess Set
4:00 am
Cooking with Trust
4:30 am
Smartech Power Kit
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
6:00 am
World’s Greatest Iron
6:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
7:00 am
MAXX Oven
7:30 am
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof …
8:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Action Jackson8:30 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
Sloths, Lion Cubs and Meerkat Training9:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
Orangutan Baby and Mountain Lions9:30 am
Animal Rescue
Dog, Gosling and Tiger Rescues10:00 am
Dog Tales
Family Dog Profile; Actor Bryan Cranston and His Dog10:30 am
Find & Design
Billy and Kelly Cunningham11:00 am
Find & Design
Enza Hibler and Paulina DeMarco11:30 am

KMOH
6.1
 Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
8:30 am
Local Programming Historia Detrás del Mito: Fin de Semana
10:00 am
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
11:00 am

KAZT-DT
7.1
 The Doctors
Screen Time Good for Kids? Sesame Street Addressing Addiction!3:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie Saves a Female4:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Forecloses4:30 am
Local Programming Cooking with Emeril
7:30 am
Local Programming Gum Disease
8:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Local Programming

KAZTM
7.2
 Barnaby Jones
The Black Art of Dying3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Ballad of the Everyday Housewife4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Christening4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Hero5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Our Hero the Banker5:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Hunter6:00 am
Bat Masterson
Murder Can Be Dangerous6:30 am
Trackdown
The Governor7:00 am
Trackdown
Killer Takes All7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Young Gun8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Lady8:30 am
Maverick
The Quick and the Dead9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Mary Halstead Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Young Marauders11:00 am

KAZT3
7.3
 Tech Talk featuring HP
3:00 am
HP Electronics
4:00 am
Now That’s Clever! with Guy
5:00 am
Now That’s Clever! with Guy
6:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
7:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
8:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
9:00 am
Shopping With Colleen
10:00 am
Shopping With Colleen
11:00 am

KAZT4
7.4
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Deep Cover3:00 am
Local Programming Relief From Inflammation
4:30 am
Local Programming Larry King Special Report
6:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
6:30 am
Westmore Beauty
7:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
7:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:00 am
Brain & Memory Boost!
8:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
9:00 am
Local Programming Cordless Iron
10:00 am
Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
11:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
11:30 am

AZPBS
8.1
 Member Choice
12:00 am

Life
8.2
Plate & Pour
2033:30 am
Simply Ming
Billy Dec4:00 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Grilling 24/74:30 am
Yoga in Practice
Remembrance5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Calf & Knee Strengthening5:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Winter Wonderland6:00 am
Journeys in Japan
6:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Arizona: Spirit of the Canyons7:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Seville, Spain7:30 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1108:00 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Pura Vida, Costa Rica8:30 am
Bird Watching Across Arizona
9:00 am
Classical Rewind
10:30 am

WORLD
8.3
 PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
Reel South
Alabama Bound5:00 am
Second Opinion
Biologics In Orthopedics6:00 am
new Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
6:30 am
Local Programming new Washington Week
7:30 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Atlantic Age; Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations8:00 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations9:20 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
11:00 am
Second Opinion
Cardiac Comeback11:30 am

PBSKIDS
8.4
 Hero Elementary Premiere
3:00 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff4:00 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown4:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem5:00 am
WordGirl
Becky Knows Best; As Something as Something5:30 am
Caillou
Blast Off to Space Caillou6:00 am
WordWorld
There’s an Ant in Every Giant; Chef Sheep6:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack’s Stuck Stick; Peep’s Can7:00 am
Martha Speaks
There Goes the Neighborhood; Ice Scream7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want Cake8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby8:30 am
Sesame Street
New Year’s Eve on Sesame Street9:00 am
Local Programming Super WHY!
Cinderella10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Rain Game; No SSSweater is Better10:30 am
Nature Cat
Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan11:30 am

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM
12:00 am

KSAZHD
10.1
Infomercial
3:30 am
Infomercial
4:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
4:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
5:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
5:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
6:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
6:30 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning: Saturday @ 7:00am
7:00 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning : Saturday @ 8:00am
8:00 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning : Saturday @ 9:00am
9:00 am
Xploration Earth 2050
10:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
10:30 am
Infomercial
11:00 am
Infomercial
11:30 am

KSAZ
10.2
Infomercial
3:30 am
Infomercial
4:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
4:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
5:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
5:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
6:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
6:30 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning: Saturday @ 7:00am
7:00 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning : Saturday @ 8:00am
8:00 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning : Saturday @ 9:00am
9:00 am
Xploration Earth 2050
10:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
10:30 am
Infomercial
11:00 am
Infomercial
11:30 am

KSAZH
10.3
 NYPD Blue
A Draining Experience3:00 am
NYPD Blue
As Flies to Careless Boys Are We to the Gods4:00 am
Cheyenne
Town of Fear5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Case of the Talkative Dummy, The6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Mystery of the Broken Statues6:30 am
Batman
Penguin Is a Girl’s Best Friend7:00 am
Batman
Penguin Sets a Trend7:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
Saturday Night on Sunset Blvd8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Reseda Rose9:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
My Heroes Have Always Been Cowboys10:00 am
MacGyver
Good Knight MacGyver11:00 am

KSAZDT4
10.4
Flipper
Flipper’s Odyssey3:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Tycoons4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Author! Author!4:30 am
Local Programming Cooking with Trust
6:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:30 am
Flipper
Past Tense7:00 am
Flipper
Sharks!8:00 am
Green Acres
Law Partners9:00 am
Green Acres
A Day in the Life of Oliver Wendell Holmes9:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:30 am

KPNX-DT
12.1
1st Look
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Relief From Inflammation
4:30 am
new Today
5:00 am
Saturday Today in AZ
6:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Paddling Through the Pantanal7:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Hiking the Himalayas7:30 am
new Consumer 101
Talking to the Future8:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
A Bit of Elbow Grease8:30 am
Local Programming new The Champion Within
Going for Gold: Down But Never Out9:30 am
sports Classic Tennis: 2006: Federer-Nadal
2006: Federer-Nadal10:00 am

KPNXW+
12.2
new  12 News Weather Plus
12:00 am
Weather Plus University
11:00 am
new 12 News Weather Plus
11:30 am

KPNXDT3
12.3
I, Detective
Desperate Measure3:30 am
I, Detective
Ashes to Ashes4:00 am
I, Detective
Appointment With Death4:30 am
Masterminds
Safe Landing5:00 am
Masterminds
A Man Called Hollywood5:30 am
Masterminds
The Knightsbridge Heist6:00 am
Masterminds
Bad Medicine6:30 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Season 2 Episode 27:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Season 2 Episode 38:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Episode 49:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Moms and Dads10:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
A Helping Hand10:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Take Your Daughter to Work Day11:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
In Sickness and in Health11:30 am

QUEST
12.4
 When Snakes Bite
When Snakes Bite3:00 am
Hogs Gone Wild
Man vs. Beast4:00 am
Hogs Gone Wild
A Feral Fight5:00 am
Hogs Gone Wild
Wild Hog War6:00 am
Local Programming Dogs With Jobs
Annie; Casey; Sailor7:30 am
Backroad Bounty
Pocketful of Miracles8:00 am
Backroad Bounty
LaPointe Of No Return9:00 am
Backroad Bounty
All ‘Hans’ on Deck10:00 am
Auction Kings
Jefferson Davis Letter; Lost Marilyn Monroe Tape11:00 am
Auction Kings
Cy Young Baseball; 50’s TV11:30 am

KFPH
13.1
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
El Chapulín Colorado
Pero como has crecido muchacho!7:00 am
Local Programming Vecinos
La venganza de la maestra8:00 am
Vecinos
Arturo, el amuleto de la suerte8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
sports Fútbol: Bundesliga: Borussia Dortmund vs. Hertha Berlin
Borussia Dortmund vs. Hertha Berlin11:00 am

KFPH
13.2
new  Inocente de ti
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Planeta de Niños
Planeta de Niños – ‘La calle y el tránsito’7:00 am
Planeta de Niños
Cómo deben comportarse los niños en la escuela7:30 am
Atención, Atención
8:00 am
Atención, Atención
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am

GetTV
13.3
Laredo
The Small Chance Ghost3:30 am
The Quest
4:45 am
Curiosity Quest
Ice Sculpting6:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Banjo Making6:30 am
Shane
The Bitter, the Lonely7:00 am
Hondo
The Eagle Claw8:15 am
How the West Was Won
Gold9:30 am
How the West Was Won
Brothers10:45 am

KFPHDT4
13.4
 The FBI Files
When Seconds Count3:00 am
The FBI Files
Radical Resistance4:00 am
The FBI Files
Forced Entry5:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation 4U Lounge: Crossroads of Illegal Activity6:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Dose of Evil6:30 am
American Greed
Charity Begins at Home7:00 am
American Greed
The Real Wolf of Wall Street8:00 am
American Greed
Kevin Trudeau’s Secrets; Remington Steal9:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
10:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 am

KNXVHD
15.1
Local Programming The List
4:30 am
new ABC15 News
5:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
Dr. Whitney Bowe; Tory Johnson7:00 am
new ABC15 News
8:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
Dr. Whitney Bowe; Tory Johnson9:00 am
new Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
Zoo Life10:00 am
new Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Ultimate Safari10:30 am
sports UFC Live
Nunes vs. Spencer Pre-Show11:00 am

NNXV
15.2
Murphy Brown
Specific Overtures3:30 am
It’s a Living
Jealous Wife4:00 am
It’s a Living
The Doctor Danny Show4:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Greatest Invention in the World5:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Spy5:30 am
Bewitched
Mary the Good Fairy6:00 am
Bewitched
The Good Fairy Strikes Again6:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork the Tolerant7:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Young Love7:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Finger-Lickin’ Flu8:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina and the Beanstalk8:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Ocean Oasis9:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
Look Who’s Having a Baby!9:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Best of #2: Jeff’s Favorite Ocean Memories10:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Jeff’s Favorite Moments10:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Snake School11:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Animal Movie Magic11:30 am

LAFF
15.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Menagerie3:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wide Open Spaces4:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living For The Weekend4:30 am
Night Court
Life with Buddy5:00 am
Night Court
If I Were a Rich Man5:30 am
Night Court
The Cop and the Lady6:00 am
Night Court
Come Back to the Five and Dime, Stephen King, Stephen King6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All in a Day’s Work7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Outside The Comfort Zone7:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Zip Line Was Not a Good Choice8:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Hope You Brought a Towel8:30 am
According to Jim
The Flannelsexual9:00 am
According to Jim
The Punch9:30 am
According to Jim
Hoosier Daddy10:00 am
According to Jim
Guinea Pygmalion10:30 am
According to Jim
All the Rage11:00 am
According to Jim
Good Grief11:30 am

KNXVDT4
15.4
new Corrupt Crimes
Semper Free3:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Glacier National Park4:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murderer at the Morgue4:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Gainesville Ripper5:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
Killer Handyman5:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Rhode Island Ripper6:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
Cleveland Killer6:30 am
new The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge7:00 am
new The FBI Files
Held Hostage8:00 am
new The FBI Files
The Initiation9:00 am
new Oj25
It Doesn’t Fit10:00 am
new Oj25
The Case For The Defense11:00 am

KGRF-LD
19.1
 The AUX
3:00 am
movie The Human Effect
4:00 am
California Pow Wow
1015:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Aseniwuche Winewak Nation6:00 am
Wassaja
Thunderbird Woman6:30 am
Teepee Time
7:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
7:30 am
Local Programming Yamba’s Playtime
Detective Yamba8:30 am
Frybread Flats
Episode 1029:00 am
Local Programming Coyote’s Crazy Smart Science Show
TVY10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Cooking Hawaiian Style
Corned Beef and Nori Wrap11:00 am
Fit First
11:30 am

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:30 am
Joel Osteen
4:00 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Owlegories
5:00 am
Tune Time
5:30 am
Topsy Turvy
6:00 am
Adventures in booga booga land
6:30 am
Joel Osteen
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
VeggieTales
8:00 am
VeggieTales
8:30 am
Superbook
9:00 am
Sea Kids
9:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
10:00 am
Creation in the 21st Century
10:30 am
Praise
11:00 am
This Historic Moment For the Gospel
11:30 am

KPAZ2
21.2
Local Programming Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:00 am
Ron Carpenter
4:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
5:00 am
Pathway to Victory
5:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
6:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:30 am
The Potter’s Touch
7:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
8:00 am
The Last Arrow
8:30 am
Mcmanus
9:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
9:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
10:00 am
We Are Sisterhood
11:00 am

KPAZDT3
21.3
Colby’s Clubhouse
3:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
4:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
4:30 am
Flying House
5:00 am
Come On Over
5:30 am
Kid’s Club
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
7:00 am
Dooley and Pals
7:30 am
Raggs
8:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:30 am
Cherub Wings
9:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
10:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
11:00 am
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
11:30 am

KPAZDT4
21.4
El centro en casa
3:30 am
Viviendo con sentido común
4:00 am
Visión del futuro
4:30 am
Principios de éxito
5:00 am
Oasis
5:30 am
Vida real
6:00 am
Mensajes de vida
6:30 am
Vida de fe
7:00 am
En Dios confiamos
7:30 am
Para ti mujer
8:00 am
La voz de victoria del creyente
8:30 am
El show de los niños
9:00 am
En buena ora
9:30 am
Especial infantil
10:00 am
Chiquivida
10:30 am
Vivencias
11:00 am
Evas
11:30 am

KPAZS
21.5
movie  A Doggone Adventure
3:00 am
movie Figure in the Forest
5:00 am
movie Where the Red Fern Grows
7:00 am
movie The Wager
9:00 am
movie Figure in the Forest
11:00 am

3ABN
22.1
 Revelation Insights!
The Hour of God’s Judgment3:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The King Returns4:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Created Air4:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 am
3ABN Worship Hour
Coronavirus, The Preventable Crisis?8:00 am
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
Introduction to the Three Angels’ Messages9:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
The Bible As History10:00 am
New Perceptions
Place Holder11:00 am

3ABNL
22.2
A los pies de Jesús
3:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
4:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
4:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
5:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
6:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
7:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
7:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
9:00 am
Capilla de fe
9:30 am
Anclas de la Verdad
10:00 am
Orígenes
11:00 am
Descubra
11:30 am

SONLIFE
22.3
 FWC Music
3:00 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
4:00 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am
Generation of The Cross
9:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 am

KTVP
22.4
 Super Saturday Smackdown
3:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
4:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
5:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
6:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
7:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
8:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
9:00 am
Narsipatnam Alexandrite
10:00 am
Narsipatnam Alexandrite
11:00 am

ALMA
22.5
Vida dura
3:30 am
Con Dios Todo Es Posible
4:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
4:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
5:00 am
Cita con Dios
5:30 am
Siempre Amigos con Pastelito
6:00 am
new Consejos Pastorales
8:00 am
Academia de Niños
9:00 am
Reply
9:30 am
Palabra Viviente
10:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
10:30 am
Musical 27
11:00 am
Impresiones
11:30 am

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA
12:00 am

GNTV
25.1
 Revelation Insights!
The Hour of God’s Judgment3:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The King Returns4:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Created Air4:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 am
3ABN Worship Hour
Coronavirus, The Preventable Crisis?8:00 am
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
Introduction to the Three Angels’ Messages9:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
The Bible As History10:00 am
New Perceptions
Place Holder11:00 am

FNX
29.1
 The AUX
3:00 am
movie The Human Effect
4:00 am
California Pow Wow
1015:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Aseniwuche Winewak Nation6:00 am
Wassaja
Thunderbird Woman6:30 am
Teepee Time
7:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
7:30 am
Local Programming Yamba’s Playtime
Detective Yamba8:30 am
Frybread Flats
Episode 1029:00 am
Local Programming Coyote’s Crazy Smart Science Show
TVY10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Cooking Hawaiian Style
Corned Beef and Nori Wrap11:00 am
Fit First
11:30 am

KTVW-DT
33.1
new  Inocente de ti
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Planeta de Niños
Planeta de Niños – ‘La calle y el tránsito’7:00 am
Planeta de Niños
Cómo deben comportarse los niños en la escuela7:30 am
Atención, Atención
8:00 am
Atención, Atención
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am

KTVW2
33.2
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
El Chapulín Colorado
Pero como has crecido muchacho!7:00 am
Local Programming Vecinos
La venganza de la maestra8:00 am
Vecinos
Arturo, el amuleto de la suerte8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
sports Fútbol: Bundesliga: Borussia Dortmund vs. Hertha Berlin
Borussia Dortmund vs. Hertha Berlin11:00 am

GRIT
33.3
 The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Town Killer3:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Twelve Pound Nugget5:00 am
Death Valley Days
Jimmy Dayton’s Treasure5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Husband Pro Tem6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Big Team Rolls6:30 am
movie Fort Vengeance
7:00 am
movie Denver & Rio Grande
9:00 am
movie The Black Whip
11:00 am

BOUNC
33.4
 The Wendy Williams Show
Victor Cruz; Keri Glassman3:00 am
new The Black College Quiz
4:00 am
Living Single
Let’s Stay Together4:30 am
Moesha
The Robbing Hood5:00 am
Moesha
Arriving Right on Q5:30 am
One on One
Goodbye, Mr. Chips6:00 am
One on One
Lock Blockin’6:30 am
Living Single
Judging by the Cover7:00 am
Living Single
I’ll Take Your Man7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
If I Were N-Riched Man8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Stop Having Sex8:30 am
The Game
Baby B.S.9:00 am
The Game
God Bless the Girl That’s Got Her Own9:30 am
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution10:00 am
movie Hollywood Homicide
10:30 am

KFPH-CD
35.1
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
El Chapulín Colorado
Pero como has crecido muchacho!7:00 am
Local Programming Vecinos
La venganza de la maestra8:00 am
Vecinos
Arturo, el amuleto de la suerte8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
sports Fútbol: Bundesliga: Borussia Dortmund vs. Hertha Berlin
Borussia Dortmund vs. Hertha Berlin11:00 am

KFPH
35.2
new  Inocente de ti
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Planeta de Niños
Planeta de Niños – ‘La calle y el tránsito’7:00 am
Planeta de Niños
Cómo deben comportarse los niños en la escuela7:30 am
Atención, Atención
8:00 am
Atención, Atención
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am

GETTV
35.3
Laredo
The Small Chance Ghost3:30 am
The Quest
4:45 am
Curiosity Quest
Ice Sculpting6:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Banjo Making6:30 am
Shane
The Bitter, the Lonely7:00 am
Hondo
The Eagle Claw8:15 am
How the West Was Won
Gold9:30 am
How the West Was Won
Brothers10:45 am

KNXV35DT4
35.4
 The FBI Files
When Seconds Count3:00 am
The FBI Files
Radical Resistance4:00 am
The FBI Files
Forced Entry5:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation 4U Lounge: Crossroads of Illegal Activity6:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Dose of Evil6:30 am
American Greed
Charity Begins at Home7:00 am
American Greed
The Real Wolf of Wall Street8:00 am
American Greed
Kevin Trudeau’s Secrets; Remington Steal9:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
10:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 am

RITMOV
38.1
 Videos
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Videos
4:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Videos
6:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Videos
8:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Fair Exchange
11:00 am
Orozco A C
11:30 am

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha
10:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
Videos
3:30 am
Clips
5:00 am
Videos
5:30 am
Local Programming Videos
7:30 am
Local Programming Videos
9:30 am
Fair Exchange
11:00 am
Videos
11:30 am

ZUUS
38.4
Local Programming Medic Therapeutics
4:00 am
Active Argan Beauty With Morgen Schick
5:00 am
Wake up in Style With Erin
6:00 am
Wake up in Style With Erin
7:00 am
Wake up in Style With Erin
8:00 am
Active Argan Beauty With Morgen Schick
9:00 am
Active Argan Beauty With Morgen Schick
10:00 am
Marc Bouwer Unlimited Fashions
11:00 am

K38IZ
38.5
Local Programming Coffee With America
5:00 am
Wild Wonders
5:30 am
sports Reelin in the Keys
6:00 am
sports Fishful Thinking
6:30 am
sports Fishin’ 4 Fun
7:00 am
sports Complete Angler
7:30 am
sports American Shooter
8:00 am
sports Golf America
8:30 am
sports Alpha Life Outdoors
9:00 am
sports Beach Sports Network
9:30 am
sports Larysa Unleashed
10:00 am
sports Safari Hunters Journal
10:30 am
Bidding Wars
11:00 am
Lokar Car Show
11:30 am

RTV
38.6
Local Programming The Droogles
5:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
5:30 am
The Houndcats
6:00 am
The Barkleys
The Great Disc Jockey6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
High Heels7:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Teenage Sidekicks7:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
The Triple Agent8:00 am
Sky Trackers
8:30 am
Spellbinder
The Labyrinth9:00 am
Girl From Tomorrow
A Time Without Vegemite9:30 am
Escape from Jupiter
Rescue10:00 am
The Soupy Sales Show
10:30 am
The Jerry Lewis Show
11:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Meets the Law11:30 am

REVN
38.7
Local Programming American Car Prospector
5:00 am
sports Raceline
6:00 am
sports 1000cc Raw Thrill
6:30 am
My Classic Car
7:00 am
My Classic Car
7:30 am
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
8:00 am
sports All Out Racing
8:30 am
American Car Prospector
9:00 am
Performance TV
10:00 am
sports Boats N’ Bike
10:30 am
sports Intrepid Power Boats
11:00 am
sports Pleasure Boater
11:30 am

KTAZ
39.1
Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
sports El campeón en ti
7:00 am
Vivir al natural: Danny Seo
7:30 am
Exploración planeta Tierra con Dylan Dreyer
8:00 am
El viajero con Josh García
8:30 am
El viajero con Josh García
9:00 am
new Taller del consumidor
9:30 am
Acceso Total
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
movie Frida
11:00 am

KTAZDT2
39.2
 Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Xploration DIY Sci
9:00 am
Xploration DIY Sci
9:30 am
Xploration Animal Science
10:00 am
Xploration Animal Science
10:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
11:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
11:30 am

SOiTV
39.3
 Hart to Hart
Vintage Harts3:00 am
Hart to Hart
Hart and Sole4:00 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
For Whom the Ball Tolls6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Legacy of Borbey House7:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Hutchinson: Murder One8:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Foxy Lady9:00 am
Local Programming Charlie’s Angels
Terror on Skis11:00 am

KEJR
40.1
 Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
8:30 am
Local Programming Historia Detrás del Mito: Fin de Semana
10:00 am
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
11:00 am

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am

KPDF
41.1
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Super Libro
8:30 am
Super Libro
9:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
9:30 am
Local Programming Hartland Insurance
10:30 am
Invítame a tus quince
11:00 am

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming
12:00 am

KPDF
41.3
 Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Programa Pagado
6:00 am
Programa Pagado
6:30 am
Programa Pagado
7:00 am
Programa Pagado
7:30 am
Programa Pagado
8:00 am
Programa Pagado
8:30 am
Programa Pagado
9:00 am
Programa Pagado
9:30 am
Programa Pagado
10:00 am
Local Programming Videos2Go
11:00 am

QVC
41.4
 Breezies Intimates Collection
3:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
4:00 am
Saturday Morning Q(R)
7:00 am
Jane’s Closet
11:00 am

KVPA
42.1
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Reino Animal
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am

KPHE
44.1
 Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Programa Pagado
7:00 am
Programa Pagado
7:30 am
America’s Heartland
8:00 am
Programa Pagado
8:30 am
Programa Pagado
9:00 am
Programa Pagado
9:30 am
Programa Pagado
10:00 am
Programa Pagado
10:30 am
Programa Pagado
11:00 am
Programa Pagado
11:30 am

KPHE2
44.2
 Cierre de estación
1:00 am
TV Educativa
6:00 am
TV Educativa
8:00 am
Por ser mujer
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Outdoor Sonora
11:30 am

KPHE3
44.3
 Dolly Parton, Kenny Rogers, Johnny Cash!
1:00 am
Lose Your Crepey Skin! 65 Looks 45!
4:00 am
Power Wash with WORX Hydroshot!
7:00 am
Emeril Delivers Dinner to You
10:00 am

KPHE4
44.4
new  Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
3:00 am
new Jewelry Under $75
5:00 am
new Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
7:00 am
new Color & Karat Jewelry
9:00 am
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
11:00 am

KPHE5
44.5
Local Programming Expert Talk with TGo
4:00 am
Pilates
4:30 am
Kid Fitness
5:00 am
Underwater Safari
5:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
6:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
6:30 am
Positively Paula
7:00 am
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
7:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
8:00 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
8:30 am
Me, Myself And The World
9:00 am
Discovering Mexico
9:30 am
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
10:00 am
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
10:30 am
sports Hobie Outdoor Adventures
11:00 am
Escape from Jupiter
11:30 am

KPHE6
44.6
 The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Town Killer2:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Twelve Pound Nugget4:00 am
Death Valley Days
Jimmy Dayton’s Treasure4:30 am
Death Valley Days
Husband Pro Tem5:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Big Team Rolls5:30 am
movie Fort Vengeance
6:00 am
movie Denver & Rio Grande
8:00 am
movie The Black Whip
10:00 am

KUTP
45.1
Infomercial
3:30 am
Infomercial
4:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
4:30 am
America’s Heartland
A Buffalo Farm; An Agronomist-Schooled Farmer; Food/Farm Tours5:00 am
Elizabeth Stanton’s Great Big World
5:30 am
Live Life and Win!
04-27-20206:00 am
Biz Kid$
How to Achieve Your Financial Goals6:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
7:00 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
7:30 am
Infomercial
8:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
8:30 am
Infomercial
9:00 am
White House Chess Set
9:30 am
Infomercial
10:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
10:30 am
Infomercial
11:00 am
Infomercial
11:30 am

Movie
45.2
movie Three on the Trail
3:30 am
movie Pack Up Your Troubles
5:00 am
Local Programming movie It’s Alive
8:30 am
movie Lock Up
10:35 am

KUTP3
45.3
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Select TV
4:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:00 am
Hempvana Gold
5:30 am
Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
6:00 am
Gold 1873 Rare Coin
6:30 am
Science Now
7:00 am
Split Second
7:30 am
Split Second
8:00 am
Match Game
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am

KUTP4
45.4
 The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1969: Midnight Cowboy, True Grit, Butch Cassidy and Sundance Kid, and more3:00 am
movie Frank Sinatra: A Passionate Life
4:00 am
Through the Decades
5:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Chemical Reactions6:00 am
Beakman’s World
Check-Up Time, Beakmania & Oil6:30 am
Animal Rescue Classics
7:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
7:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
8:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
8:30 am
Love, American Style
Love and the Whip; Love and the Fur Coat9:00 am
Love, American Style
Love and the Geisha9:30 am
Love, American Style
Love and the Take Me Along; Love and the Big Date10:00 am
Love, American Style
Love and the Mountain; Love and the Cabin; Love and the Fighting Couple10:30 am
Love, American Style
Love and the Happy Medium; Love and the Marriage Counselor11:00 am
Love, American Style
Love and the Former Marriage; Love and the Joker11:30 am

KUTP
45.5
 Family Law
Echoes3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Silent Night4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Jump5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Man in the Moon6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Return Engagement7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Elijah8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Last Dance9:00 am
Unforgettable
Shelter from the Storm10:00 am
Medium
Joe Day Afternoon11:00 am

DAYSTAR
48
 Reflections
3:00 am
movie Israel Indivisible
4:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
5:30 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
6:00 am
Gospel Time Square
6:30 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
7:00 am
Superbook
7:30 am
The Torchlighters
8:00 am
Local Programming Scaly Adventures
9:00 am
Love a Child
9:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
11:00 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
11:30 am

DSTAR
48.1
 Reflections
3:00 am
movie Israel Indivisible
4:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
5:30 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
6:00 am
Gospel Time Square
6:30 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
7:00 am
Superbook
7:30 am
The Torchlighters
8:00 am
Local Programming Scaly Adventures
9:00 am
Love a Child
9:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
11:00 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
11:30 am

JTV
48.2
new  Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
3:00 am
new Jewelry Under $75
5:00 am
new Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
7:00 am
new Color & Karat Jewelry
9:00 am
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
11:00 am

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFPB
50.3
 In the Heat of the Night
Hello in There3:00 am
Local Programming New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
7:00 am
Local Programming Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
8:30 am
Green Acres
The Ugly Duckling9:00 am
Green Acres
One of Our Assemblymen Is Missing9:30 am
Green Acres
The Good Old Days10:00 am
Green Acres
Eb Discovers the Birds and the Bees10:30 am
Green Acres
The Hooterville Image11:00 am
Green Acres
You Ought to Be in Pictures11:30 am

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

STAD
50.6
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:30 am
Local Programming Cop Cam
5:00 am
Local Programming Silver Rare Eagle
6:00 am
Tummy Tuck
6:30 am
new Sports Woman
Profiles & Stories of Top Athletes7:00 am
new Sports Woman
Profiles & Stories of Top Athletes7:30 am
new Homage
Boxing Rivalries8:00 am
new Homage
Dennis Rodman8:30 am
new Against the Odds
Li Na9:00 am
new Against the Odds
Tiger Woods9:30 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Russia11:00 am

KFPBLD7
50.7
Local Programming Vidas extraordinarias
4:00 am
Barra infantil
5:00 am
movie Las Nenas del Siete
7:30 am
movie Cuide a Su Marido
9:30 am
movie Todos Son mis Hijos
11:30 am

KFPBLD8
50.8
Local Programming Brain & Memory Boost!
5:00 am
Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
5:30 am
Rare 1852 Gold Coin
6:00 am
Cher
6:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
7:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
7:30 am
FailFactory
8:00 am
FailFactory
8:30 am
Animals Unscripted
9:00 am
Animals Unscripted
9:30 am
Animals Unscripted
10:00 am
Animals Unscripted
10:30 am
Animals Unscripted
11:00 am
Animals Unscripted
11:30 am

ION HD
51.1
White House Chess Set
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
Local Programming LifeLock Protection
6:30 am
Local Programming Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Competence8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Silence9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Philadelphia10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Sin11:00 am

qubo
51.2
Rupert
Rupert in Dreamland3:30 am
Rupert
Rupert’s Roman Adventure4:00 am
Rupert
Rupert in Mirrorland4:30 am
My Friend Rabbit
Jasper’s Frozen Smarts; Thunder’s Idea Maker5:00 am
My Friend Rabbit
Little Dutch Rabbit; Fishing for the Moon5:30 am
My Friend Rabbit
Follow the Leader; Chasing Rainbows6:00 am
My Friend Rabbit
Mouse’s Moss; The Sound of Silence6:30 am
My Friend Rabbit
Hazel’s Big Surprise; The Last Leaf7:00 am
My Friend Rabbit
A Gift at Last; The Big To Do7:30 am
Grossology
Queen for a Day8:00 am
Grossology
The Slim Slime Man8:30 am
Grossology
Fartzilla9:00 am
Grossology
The Perfect Stink9:30 am
Grossology
This Scab’s For You10:00 am
Grossology
When Ya Gotta Go10:30 am
Sidekick
Sidekick Sideshow; Maxum Method11:00 am
Sidekick
Of Mouse and Mel; Iron Sidechef11:30 am

ION Plus
51.3
Larry King Special Report Update
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
5:00 am
Local Programming Select TV
6:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
6:30 am
Local Programming Total Toner
7:30 am
Westmore Beauty
8:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
8:30 am
Crepe Erase
9:00 am
Local Programming The Hard Truth
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
Rookie Blue
What I Lost11:00 am

SHOP
51.4
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:31 am
Local Programming The Key To Healthy Living
4:30 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:00 am
Local Programming Marie Osmond BodyGym
10:00 am
Improve heart health, joint flexibility, and brain function with Krill
10:30 am
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
11:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
51.5
 Breezies Intimates Collection
3:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
4:00 am
Saturday Morning Q(R)
7:00 am
Jane’s Closet
11:00 am

HSN
51.6
 Tech Talk featuring HP
3:00 am
HP Electronics
4:00 am
Now That’s Clever! with Guy
5:00 am
Now That’s Clever! with Guy
6:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
7:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
8:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
9:00 am
Shopping With Colleen
10:00 am
Shopping With Colleen
11:00 am

JTV
58.1
new  Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
3:00 am
new Jewelry Under $75
5:00 am
new Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
7:00 am
new Color & Karat Jewelry
9:00 am
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
11:00 am

KASW-DT
61.1
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-27-20203:30 am
No More Dentures
4:00 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
4:30 am
No More Dentures
5:00 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
5:30 am
Wellness Hour
6:00 am
Local Programming Cooking with Emeril
7:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul’s Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Pets.TV
11:00 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
11:30 am

KASWDT2
61.2
 HP Electronics
3:00 am
Now That’s Clever! with Guy
4:00 am
Now That’s Clever! with Guy
5:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
6:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
7:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
8:00 am
Shopping With Colleen
9:00 am
Shopping With Colleen
10:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
11:00 am

KASW
61.3
 The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Town Killer3:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Twelve Pound Nugget5:00 am
Death Valley Days
Jimmy Dayton’s Treasure5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Husband Pro Tem6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Big Team Rolls6:30 am
movie Fort Vengeance
7:00 am
movie Denver & Rio Grande
9:00 am
movie The Black Whip
11:00 am

KASWDT4
61.4
 The FBI Files
When Seconds Count3:00 am
The FBI Files
Radical Resistance4:00 am
The FBI Files
Forced Entry5:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation 4U Lounge: Crossroads of Illegal Activity6:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Dose of Evil6:30 am
American Greed
Charity Begins at Home7:00 am
American Greed
The Real Wolf of Wall Street8:00 am
American Greed
Kevin Trudeau’s Secrets; Remington Steal9:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
10:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.