Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Mesa, AZ 85206  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Mesa, AZ 85206. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm

KNAZ-DT
2.1
Sunday Square Off
8:00 am
  new   12 News Today Sunday
8:30 am
  sports   Payne
10:00 am
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: BMW Championship
BMW Championship11:00 am
End Knee, Hip, Back and Shoulder Pain with Regenerative Medicine
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Local Programming

KTVK-DT
3.1
Good Morning Arizona Sunday
8:00 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Best of Reptiles11:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Round Island11:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
12:00 pm
Rock the Park
Best of Wildlife12:30 pm
Rock the Park
Best of Extreme Landscapes1:00 pm
Jewels of the Natural World
1:30 pm
Mom
Pilot2:00 pm
Mom
A Pee Stick and an Asian Raccoon2:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Passage3:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVK2
3.2
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
  movie   Panga
10:00 am
  movie   Catacombs
12:00 pm
  movie   Gate II
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVK3
3.3
 CBS 5 Weather Now
12:00 am
CBS 5 Weather Now 
3:00 pm

KPHOHD
5.1
  new    CBS Sunday Morning
08-18-20197:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
08-18-20198:30 am
Fullerton Financial
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
  sports   Off-Road Racing
Lucas Oil Off Road Racing11:00 am
  sports   PBR Bull Riding: 15/15 Bucking Battle in Houston
15/15 Bucking Battle in Houston12:00 pm
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers
New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers1:00 pm
Local Programming

COZI
5.2
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Extreme Climates8:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Volunteering at the Shelter8:30 am
Give
Give to Helping Multigenerational Groups Developing Lasting Relationships9:00 am
  sports   Heart of a Champion With Lauren Thompson
School Ties9:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
The Great Hawaiian Adventure Co.10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
The Legend of the Lost Art11:00 am
The A-Team
Wheel of Fortune12:00 pm
The A-Team
The A-Team Is Coming, the A-Team Is Coming1:00 pm
The A-Team
Members Only2:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Stranger in Broken Fork3:00 pm
Local Programming

KPHO-DT3
5.3
  new    CBS Sunday Morning
08-18-20197:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
08-18-20198:30 am
Fullerton Financial
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
  sports   Off-Road Racing
Lucas Oil Off Road Racing11:00 am
  sports   PBR Bull Riding: 15/15 Bucking Battle in Houston
15/15 Bucking Battle in Houston12:00 pm
  sports   NFL Preseason Football: New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers
New Orleans Saints at Los Angeles Chargers1:00 pm
Local Programming

KMOH
6.1
Super Libro
8:00 am
Super Libro
8:30 am
Super Libro
9:00 am
Super Libro
9:30 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
10:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
10:30 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
11:00 am
Difícil de creer
1:00 pm
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KAZT-DT
7.1
Christian Worship Hour
8:00 am
Jack Van Impe
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Local Programming

KAZTM
7.2
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Probability8:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Flowers8:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Wall Street9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Leaping to Conclusions9:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Parents and Teachers10:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Showdown10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Today, I Am a Freshman11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Cyrano de Brady11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Fright Night12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Show Must Go On??12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
They're Off and Running1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Three to Get Ready1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Forget Me Not2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Diogenes, Won't You Please Go Home2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Physical Fatness3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
It's Magic3:30 pm
Local Programming

KAZT3
7.3
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
8:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
9:00 am
Clarks Footwear
10:00 am
Electronic Connection
11:00 am
Chef Wolfgang Puck Anniversary
12:00 pm
Chef Wolfgang Puck Anniversary
1:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
2:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KAZT4
7.4
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
  movie   Blue Steel
12:00 pm
  movie   Bandido
1:30 pm
  movie   Thief 
3:30 pm

AZPBS
8.1
Curious George
George's Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris8:30 am
ADD and Loving It?!
9:00 am
  movie   Desert Dreams: Celebrating Five Seasons in the Sonoran Desert
10:30 am
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living
12:00 pm
  movie   Ken Burns: The National Parks
2:00 pm
Local Programming

Life
8.2
This Old House
Jamestown: Modern Barn Raising8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Shower Valve, Chainsaws, Bucket Stool8:30 am
Jacques Pepin Cooks for Eight
9:00 am
Yellowstone Symphony
11:30 am
Retire Safe & Secure With Ed Slott
12:30 pm
This Old house 40th Anniversary Special
2:30 pm
Local Programming

WORLD
8.3
Focus on Europe
Spain: Concerns about Toxic Copper Mining; Germany: the Berlin Wall Fell 30 Years Ago8:00 am
Global 3000
Turkey: Children at Work, not at School ; Ghana: Dying Cocoa Plantations8:30 am
America ReFramed
Bidder 709:00 am
  movie   Far Afield: A Conservation Love Story
10:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Barry Kibrick – The Elusive Peace of Mind11:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Dr. Pippa Malmgren – The Leadership Lab11:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Redefining "Possible"12:00 pm
Colorado Experience
12:30 pm
America's Heartland
04-27-20191:00 pm
Start Up
Meshuggah Bagels1:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Free Speech in the Internet Age2:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
08-16-20192:30 pm
The Open Mind
Super State Strategy3:00 pm
Focus on Europe
Spain: Concerns about Toxic Copper Mining; Germany: the Berlin Wall Fell 30 Years Ago3:30 pm
Local Programming

PBSKIDS
8.4
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Friday the 13th Problem; The Looking Glass Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Who Me, Jealous?; A Bunny in a Haystack9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes9:30 am
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way10:00 am
Super WHY!
The Alphabet's Sad Day10:30 am
Wild Kratts
Build It Beaver11:00 am
Odd Squad
Captain Fun; Switch Your Partner Round and Round11:30 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen's Lost Diary; Arthur's Knee12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
I Feel the Earth Move; Zerk Visits Earth12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Bottled Up1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Good Morning, Daniel; Goodnight, Daniel3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes3:30 pm
Local Programming

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM 
12:00 am

KSAZHD
10.1
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
08-18-20198:00 am
Infomercial
9:00 am
Infomercial
9:30 am
Infomercial
10:00 am
Infomercial
10:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
11:00 am
  new   Red Bull Signature Series
Hare Scramble11:30 am
  sports   Golf: U.S. Amateur Championship
U.S. Amateur Championship12:30 pm
  new   Whacked Out Sports
08-15-20193:30 pm
Local Programming

KSAZ
10.2
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
08-18-20198:00 am
Infomercial
9:00 am
Infomercial
9:30 am
Infomercial
10:00 am
Infomercial
10:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
11:00 am
  new   Red Bull Signature Series
Hare Scramble11:30 am
  sports   Golf: U.S. Amateur Championship
U.S. Amateur Championship12:30 pm
  new   Whacked Out Sports
08-15-20193:30 pm
Local Programming

KSAZH
10.3
The Greatest American Hero
My Heroes Have Always Been Cowboys8:00 am
Travel Thru History
St. Augustine9:00 am
Skooled
9:30 am
Make TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
Rhino Calf and Tiger Cubs10:30 am
Safari
Rattlesnakes11:00 am
Safari
The Cougar of North America11:30 am
Daniel Boone
The Gun12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
The Glory Soldiers1:00 pm
Lancer
The Great Humbug2:00 pm
Cheyenne
Counterfeit Gun3:00 pm
Local Programming

KSAZDT4
10.4
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in Touch; Paddington and the Dead Sea; Goings on at Number Thirty Two8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
A Message in a Bottle; Santa Needs Help; There Really is an Easter Bunny8:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline on Stage9:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Raiders Of The Lost Cat; Mungo Lays An Egg9:30 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:00 am
The Pink Panther Show
10:30 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
He Barked She Barked11:00 am
All Dogs Go to Heaven
The Doggone Truth11:30 am
Flipper
Night to Remember12:00 pm
Flipper
Princess Weekend1:00 pm
  movie   Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KPNX-DT
12.1
Sunday Square Off
8:00 am
  new   12 News Today Sunday
8:30 am
  sports   Payne
10:00 am
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: BMW Championship
BMW Championship11:00 am
End Knee, Hip, Back and Shoulder Pain with Regenerative Medicine
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Local Programming

KPNXW+
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus
12:00 am
Weather Plus University
11:00 am
  new   12 News Weather Plus
11:30 am
Weather Plus University
1:00 pm
  new   12 News Weather Plus
1:30 pm
Weather Plus University
3:00 pm
  new   12 News Weather Plus 
3:30 pm

KPNXDT3
12.3
Dog Tales Family Edition
8:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
8:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
9:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
9:30 am
Parking Wars
10:00 am
Parking Wars
10:30 am
Parking Wars
11:00 am
Parking Wars
11:30 am
Parking Wars
12:00 pm
Parking Wars
12:30 pm
I Survived...
1:00 pm
I Survived!
2:00 pm
I Survived...
3:00 pm
Local Programming

QUEST
12.4
Swamp Loggers
Wake Up Call8:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Murphy's Law9:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Root Awakening10:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Eye for an Eye11:00 am
Boogeymen
Bearilla12:00 pm
Boogeymen
Selma1:00 pm
Boogeymen
Morag2:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Devil's Triangle3:00 pm
Local Programming

KFPH
13.1
El mundo es tuyo
8:00 am
Masha y el oso
9:00 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
  movie   Contagion
12:00 pm
Apocalipsis
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KFPH
13.2
Como dice el dicho
Quien da pan a perro ajeno, pierde el pan y pierde el perro8:00 am
  sports   Fútbol Central
9:00 am
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: UNAM vs. Veracruz
UNAM vs. Veracruz9:30 am
  sports   República Deportiva
12:00 pm
Aquí y ahora
1:00 pm
Esta historia me suena
08-18-20192:00 pm
Al punto 
3:00 pm

GetTV
13.3
 Shane
The Silent Gift7:00 am
Hondo
The Savage8:15 am
How the West Was Won
The Judge9:30 am
How the West Was Won
Gold10:45 am
Bret Maverick
The Eight Swords of Dyrus and Other Illusions of Grandeur12:00 pm
Paradise
Dust on the Wind1:00 pm
  movie   Santa Fe 
2:00 pm

ESCAPE
13.4
American Greed
Capturing the Fugitives8:00 am
American Greed
Six Feet Plunder9:00 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Heist10:00 am
The FBI Files
Unlawful Flight11:00 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Secrets12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death in the Delta1:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Lost Boys2:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Threat3:00 pm
Local Programming

KNXVHD
15.1
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Home Hunter
9:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:30 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
10:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
10:30 am
  sports   Little League World Series: U.S. winners bracket
U.S. winners bracket11:00 am
  sports   Backstory
Serena vs. The Umpire1:30 pm
RightThisMinute
2:30 pm
Incredible Dog Challenge
3:00 pm
Local Programming

NNXV
15.2
Hazel
The Retiring Milkman8:00 am
The Partridge Family
I Left My Heart in Cincinnati8:30 am
Three's a Crowd
A Friend in Deed9:00 am
The Ropers
Friends and Neighbors9:30 am
Three's Company
The Rivals10:00 am
Three's Company
The Baby Sitters10:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork's Best Friend11:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork in Wonderland11:30 am
Gimme a Break!
The Centerfold12:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Custody Suit12:30 pm
Webster
To Tell the Truth1:00 pm
Webster
Katherine Fights City Hall1:30 pm
What's Happening!!
The Eviction2:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Goodbye, Mr. Ripps2:30 pm
Head of the Class
The Joker Is Wild3:00 pm
Head of the Class
Tough Guys Don't Sew3:30 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
15.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Big Giant Head Returns8:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
This Little Dick Goes to Market8:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let's Get Physical9:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy9:30 am
  movie   A Frosty Affair
10:00 am
  movie   Soapdish
12:00 pm
  movie   Ladybugs
2:30 pm

KNXVDT4
15.4
 Court TV Trial Coverage
6:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage
9:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage
12:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
3:00 pm

KGRF-LD
19.1
Tiga Talk!
Dressing Up8:00 am
Yamba's Roadshow
8:30 am
Local Programming Kagagi: The Raven
The Return9:30 am
Double Trouble
Double Dancing10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
  new   Travel & Delights
11:00 am
  new   Fit First
11:30 am
Native Planet
Chile12:00 pm
Storytellers in Motion
Bak Wo Son: Jeff Bear1:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
Gardening in Colder Climates1:30 pm
Wassaja
2:00 pm
Urban Native Girl
The Magazine2:30 pm
Kanien'keha:ka - Living the Language
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Ron Carpenter
8:30 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
9:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:30 am
Power Point
10:00 am
It Is Written
10:30 am
Ed Young TV
11:00 am
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
11:30 am
Daniel Kolenda
12:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
12:30 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
1:30 pm
Your World with Creflo
2:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
2:30 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
3:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
3:30 pm
Local Programming

KPAZ2
21.2
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
8:00 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
8:30 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
9:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
9:30 am
The Jesus Trek
10:00 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
10:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
11:00 am
Joseph Prince Special
12:00 pm
LIVE BIG with Dr. Derek Grier
12:30 pm
Hillsong Conference
1:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
2:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
2:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
3:00 pm
Touching Lives with Dr. James Merritt
3:30 pm
Local Programming

KPAZDT3
21.3
Praise & Worship Videos
8:00 am
Encounter TV
9:00 am
Amplify
9:30 am
Stronger With Clayton King
10:00 am
John Gray World
10:30 am
Praise & Worship Videos
11:00 am
15th Street Live
11:30 am
JUCE TV Live
12:00 pm
Juce TV Live After Party
1:00 pm
Music Videos
1:30 pm
Praise & Worship Videos
2:00 pm
The Vous
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KPAZDT4
21.4
Maratónica Agosto 2019
8:00 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
8:30 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
9:00 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
9:30 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
10:00 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
10:30 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
11:00 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
11:30 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
12:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
12:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
1:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
1:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
2:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
2:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
3:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
3:30 pm
Local Programming

KPAZS
21.5
Encounter TV
8:00 am
Now Living
8:30 am
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
9:00 am
New Season CWC
9:30 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
10:00 am
Real
10:30 am
Faith Alive
11:00 am
New Beginnings
11:30 am
The Dynamic Life
12:00 pm
Now Living
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Church Movement
1:30 pm
The Kingdom System
2:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
2:30 pm
Invasion TV
3:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
3:30 pm
Local Programming

3ABN
22.1
Focus on God's Word
8:00 am
London 2016
9:00 am
Secrets to Wellness
10:00 am
The Creator Revealed
10:30 am
A Sharper Focus
11:00 am
Body & Spirit
12:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:30 pm
Local Programming

3ABNL
22.2
Amiguitos de Jesús
8:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:30 am
La fe de Jesús
9:00 am
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
10:00 am
Salud Total
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Escrito está
12:00 pm
Sí podemos
12:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
1:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
3:00 pm
Local Programming

SONLIFE
22.3
 Family Worship Center Sunday Live Service
7:30 am
FWC Music
10:00 am
Generation Cross
11:00 am
Family Worship Center Morning Service
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:30 pm
Crossfire Service
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVP
22.4
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 pm
Local Programming

ALMA
22.5
Centro Internacional de Oración Hunting Park
8:00 am
Tu Historia Preferida
8:30 am
Programa Infantil
9:00 am
Vida dura
9:30 am
Celebración
10:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
10:30 am
Jesucristo Viene Pronto
11:00 am
Películas o documentales
11:30 am
Películas o documentales
12:00 pm
Con Manos Llenas
1:00 pm
En contacto
1:30 pm
Club 700 Hoy
2:00 pm
Jesucristo en Acción
2:30 pm
Musical 27
3:00 pm
Jóven bytes
3:30 pm
Local Programming

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 To Be Announced 
12:00 am

GNTV
25.1
Focus on God's Word
8:00 am
London 2016
9:00 am
Secrets to Wellness
10:00 am
The Creator Revealed
10:30 am
A Sharper Focus
11:00 am
Body & Spirit
12:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:30 pm
Local Programming

FNX
29.1
Tiga Talk!
Dressing Up8:00 am
Yamba's Roadshow
8:30 am
Local Programming Kagagi: The Raven
The Return9:30 am
Double Trouble
Double Dancing10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
  new   Travel & Delights
11:00 am
  new   Fit First
11:30 am
Native Planet
Chile12:00 pm
Storytellers in Motion
Bak Wo Son: Jeff Bear1:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
Gardening in Colder Climates1:30 pm
Wassaja
2:00 pm
Urban Native Girl
The Magazine2:30 pm
Kanien'keha:ka - Living the Language
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVW-DT
33.1
Como dice el dicho
Quien da pan a perro ajeno, pierde el pan y pierde el perro8:00 am
  sports   Fútbol Central
9:00 am
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: UNAM vs. Veracruz
UNAM vs. Veracruz9:30 am
  sports   República Deportiva
12:00 pm
Aquí y ahora
1:00 pm
Esta historia me suena
08-18-20192:00 pm
Al punto 
3:00 pm

KTVW2
33.2
El mundo es tuyo
8:00 am
Masha y el oso
9:00 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
  movie   Contagion
12:00 pm
Apocalipsis
2:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
33.3
  movie   Young Guns
8:00 am
  movie   Young Guns II
10:30 am
  movie   Good Day for a Hanging
1:00 pm
  movie   At Gunpoint 
3:00 pm

BOUNC
33.4
In the Cut
Used To Be My Homie8:00 am
Family Time
Kick Rocks8:30 am
Saints & Sinners
The House Always Wins9:00 am
The Game
You Say You Want a Revolution10:00 am
  movie   Rosewood
10:30 am
  movie   Crash
1:30 pm
Local Programming

KFPH-CD
35.1
El mundo es tuyo
8:00 am
Masha y el oso
9:00 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
  movie   Contagion
12:00 pm
Apocalipsis
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KFPH
35.2
Como dice el dicho
Quien da pan a perro ajeno, pierde el pan y pierde el perro8:00 am
  sports   Fútbol Central
9:00 am
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: UNAM vs. Veracruz
UNAM vs. Veracruz9:30 am
  sports   República Deportiva
12:00 pm
Aquí y ahora
1:00 pm
Esta historia me suena
08-18-20192:00 pm
Al punto 
3:00 pm

GETTV
35.3
 Shane
The Silent Gift7:00 am
Hondo
The Savage8:15 am
How the West Was Won
The Judge9:30 am
How the West Was Won
Gold10:45 am
Bret Maverick
The Eight Swords of Dyrus and Other Illusions of Grandeur12:00 pm
Paradise
Dust on the Wind1:00 pm
  movie   Santa Fe 
2:00 pm

ESCAPE
35.4
American Greed
Capturing the Fugitives8:00 am
American Greed
Six Feet Plunder9:00 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Heist10:00 am
The FBI Files
Unlawful Flight11:00 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Secrets12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death in the Delta1:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Lost Boys2:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Threat3:00 pm
Local Programming

RITMOV
38.1
 Videos
7:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Videos
9:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Auto Repo Depo
11:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 pm
Videos
1:30 pm
Programación pagada
3:00 pm
Videos 
3:30 pm

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha 
10:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Videos
8:30 am
Fair Exchange
10:00 am
Videos
10:30 am
Clips
12:00 pm
Videos
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Videos
2:30 pm
Local Programming

ZUUS
38.4
Diamond Treasures Jewelry
8:00 am
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
9:00 am
Diamond Day
10:00 am
Galerie de Bijoux Jewelry
11:00 am
Beverly Hills Elegance Jewelry
12:00 pm
Diamond Treasures Jewelry
1:00 pm
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
2:00 pm
Galerie de Bijoux Jewelry
3:00 pm
Local Programming

K38IZ
38.5
  sports   Pro Watercross Tour
8:00 am
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
8:30 am
  sports   Race Central TV
9:00 am
  sports   Raceline
9:30 am
  sports   Sled Head 24/7
10:00 am
American Builder
10:30 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
11:00 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
11:30 am
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
12:00 pm
Chef Roc Approved
12:30 pm
The Outdoorsman
1:00 pm
  sports   Yamaha's Whitetail Diaries
1:30 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
2:00 pm
  sports   Americana Outdoors
2:30 pm
Military Makeover
3:00 pm
Hiring America
3:30 pm
Local Programming

RTV
38.6
Dog Tales
8:00 am
Biz Kid$
8:30 am
Animal Rescue
9:00 am
Think Big
9:30 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
The Doctors
10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
The Doctors
11:30 am
Shotgun Slade
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
12:30 pm
  movie   Red River Valley
1:00 pm
One Step Beyond
3:00 pm
One Step Beyond
3:30 pm
Local Programming

REVN
38.7
Dream Ridez
8:00 am
  sports   Raceline
8:30 am
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
9:00 am
Sam's Garage
9:30 am
Performance TV
10:00 am
V8TV
10:30 am
The Amazing World of Automobiles
11:00 am
The Car Guy Show
12:00 pm
World of Collector Cars
12:30 pm
OPGI
1:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
1:30 pm
Racing Through Time
2:00 pm
Flying Through Time
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KTAZ
39.1
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
  new   La Liga Premier Extra
9:00 am
  sports   Fútbol: Premier League: Chelsea vs. Leicester City
Chelsea vs. Leicester City9:25 am
  new   La liga premier tercer tiempo
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 pm
Shockwave
1:30 pm
Megadesastres
2:00 pm
Exatlón especial: Rumbo a su gran estreno 
3:00 pm

KTAZDT2
39.2
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
She-Ra
10:00 am
She-Ra
10:30 am
He-Man
11:00 am
He-Man
11:30 am
  movie   Meet Joe Black
12:00 pm
  movie   The Skeleton Key 
3:00 pm

SOiTV
39.3
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Extreme Climates8:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Volunteering at the Shelter8:30 am
Give
Give to Helping Multigenerational Groups Developing Lasting Relationships9:00 am
  sports   Heart of a Champion With Lauren Thompson
School Ties9:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
The Great Hawaiian Adventure Co.10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
The Legend of the Lost Art11:00 am
The A-Team
Wheel of Fortune12:00 pm
The A-Team
The A-Team Is Coming, the A-Team Is Coming1:00 pm
The A-Team
Members Only2:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Stranger in Broken Fork3:00 pm
Local Programming

KEJR
40.1
Super Libro
8:00 am
Super Libro
8:30 am
Super Libro
9:00 am
Super Libro
9:30 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
10:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
10:30 am
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
11:00 am
Difícil de creer
1:00 pm
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Local Programming

KPDF
41.1
Super Libro
8:00 am
Super Libro
8:30 am
Super Libro
9:00 am
Super Libro
9:30 am
Super Libro
10:00 am
La Santa Misa
10:30 am
Será anunciado
11:30 am
Hartland Insurance
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Difícil de creer
2:00 pm
  sports   Pasión Deportiva 
3:00 pm

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KPDF
41.3
Programa Pagado
8:00 am
Programa Pagado
8:30 am
Programa Pagado
9:00 am
Programa Pagado
9:30 am
Programa Pagado
10:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
10:30 am
Videos 2 Go
11:00 am
Videos 2 Go
12:00 pm
  sports   Wold Class Boxing
1:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
3:00 pm
México de mis Amores
3:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
41.4
Shark Solutions
8:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
9:00 am
Shark Solutions
12:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
1:00 pm
Shark Solutions
2:00 pm
IT Cosmetics 
3:00 pm

KVPA
42.1
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Don Cheto
12:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:30 pm
  movie   El Rey de México
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KPHE
44.1
Politica Ya
8:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
8:30 am
Videos 2 Go
9:00 am
Get It Girl
10:00 am
CHIRLA TV
10:30 am
The Zoo
11:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
12:00 pm
Mexico de Mis Amores
12:30 pm
  sports   Fan Nation
1:00 pm
Get It Girl
1:30 pm
The Zoo
2:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KPHE2
44.2
En Tu Mano Está
8:00 am
Palabra de vida
9:00 am
  movie   Cine Mexicano
10:30 am
Tú espacio, tú negocio
12:30 pm
Cóctel
1:00 pm
Programación pagada
2:00 pm
Programación pagada
2:30 pm
Programación pagada
3:00 pm
Sonora ahora
3:30 pm
Local Programming

KPHE3
44.3
Airfryer Oven
8:00 am
Pretty Women
9:00 am
All-in-One Ninja Cooker, Fryer, Crisper!
10:00 am
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
11:00 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
12:00 pm
Airfryer Oven
1:00 pm
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
2:00 pm
All-in-One Ninja Cooker, Fryer, Crisper!
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KPHE4
44.4
  new    Morning Mix Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
11:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Color & Karat Jewelry 
3:00 pm

KPHE5
44.5
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
American Gospel
9:00 am
Great American Gospel
9:30 am
Music Mix USA
10:00 am
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
10:30 am
Designing Spaces
11:00 am
Real Green
11:30 am
The Folklorist
12:00 pm
Man's Great Achievements
12:30 pm
Cash Cowboys
1:00 pm
King of the Road
1:30 pm
Country Classics
2:00 pm
Country Fix
2:30 pm
Nashville Insider
3:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
3:30 pm
Local Programming

KPHE6
44.6
Airfryer Oven
8:00 am
Pretty Women
9:00 am
All-in-One Ninja Cooker, Fryer, Crisper!
10:00 am
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
11:00 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
12:00 pm
Airfryer Oven
1:00 pm
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
2:00 pm
All-in-One Ninja Cooker, Fryer, Crisper!
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KUTP
45.1
Fullerton Financial
8:00 am
Catholic Mass
8:30 am
Infomercial
9:00 am
Infomercial
9:30 am
Infomercial
10:30 am
Infomercial
11:00 am
Infomercial
11:30 am
Infomercial
12:00 pm
Infomercial
12:30 pm
  movie   Van Wilder 2: The Rise of Taj
1:00 pm
  movie   The Karate Kid Part II 
3:00 pm

Movie
45.2
Word Travels
New Zealand: Nothing to Fear But Reality Itself8:00 am
Word Travels
Episode 1148:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
9:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
9:30 am
  movie   Grand Prix
10:00 am
  movie   Le Mans 
2:00 pm

KUTP3
45.3
Wild Wonders
8:00 am
Match Game
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
1:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
1:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
2:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Super Password
3:30 pm
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
48
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
8:30 am
The Winning Walk
9:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:30 am
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 am
Pastor Kerry Shook
11:00 am
Don Wilton
11:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
12:30 pm
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
Time of Grace
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
3:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
3:30 pm
Local Programming

DSTAR
48.1
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
8:30 am
The Winning Walk
9:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:30 am
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 am
Pastor Kerry Shook
11:00 am
Don Wilton
11:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
12:30 pm
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
Time of Grace
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
3:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
3:30 pm
Local Programming

JTV
48.2
  new    Morning Mix Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
11:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Color & Karat Jewelry 
3:00 pm

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.3
  movie    The Scalphunters
7:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Candy Striper9:00 am
Mister Ed
Robin Hood Ed9:30 am
Wild World
Zen Pigtail Monkey10:00 am
Eco Comp Teens
10:30 am
  new   Missing: Unsolved Cases
11:00 am
The Addams Family
Gomez, the Politician11:30 am
  movie   Griffin and Phoenix
12:00 pm
  movie   Charlie Bartlett
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

STAD
50.6
  new   The Real Winning Edge
8:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
8:30 am
  new   Sports Lab
9:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
9:30 am
  new   Future Phenoms
10:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:30 am
  sports   Emerge
ACC Preview11:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Big 12 Preview12:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Pac-12 Preview1:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Big Ten Preview2:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
SEC Preview3:00 pm
Local Programming

KFPBLD8
50.8
FailFactory
8:00 am
FailFactory
8:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
9:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
9:30 am
Best Pets of the Year So Far
10:00 am
Best Pets of the Year So Far
10:30 am
Best of the Week
11:00 am
Best of the Week
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
51.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Touch of Death8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Neighborhood Watch9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sans Voir11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Endgame12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Recruit1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Fifth Man2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Dead Body Politic3:00 pm
Local Programming

qubo
51.2
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Ones That Got Away8:00 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
A Matter of Perspective8:30 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate9:00 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Queen Conformia's Mine9:30 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Golden Gorgon10:00 am
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Phantom of Crazy Castle10:30 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Cleans Up; Riding High; Paddington Dines Out11:00 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Keeps Fit; Paddington Goes to Washington; Trouble at the Launderette11:30 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Case of the Doubtful Dummy; The Greatest Paddington on Earth; Paddington Goes to Court12:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Treasure Hunt; Paddington Goes to Hollywood; Mr. Gruber's Mystery Tour12:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Disappearing Trick; Paddington Saves the Day; Paddington Goes to School1:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Old Master Paddington; Paddington and the Pardon; Picnic on the River1:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Day to Remember; Paddington in Spain; A Most Unusual Ceremony2:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Steps Out; Paddington Prepares; Paddington Recommended2:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Atlas Saves the World3:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Not So Best in Show3:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
51.3
White Collar
What Happens in Burma8:00 am
White Collar
Countermeasures9:00 am
White Collar
Payback10:00 am
White Collar
Power Play11:00 am
White Collar
Under the Radar12:00 pm
White Collar
On Guard1:00 pm
White Collar
Where There's a Will2:00 pm
White Collar
Deadline3:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
51.4
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Antique Rare Silver Nostalgic Dollars
9:00 am
Extremely Rare 1908 Saint Gaudens Gold
10:00 am
1897 San Francisco Stunning Gold Coin
11:00 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
51.5
Shark Solutions
8:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
9:00 am
Shark Solutions
12:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
1:00 pm
Shark Solutions
2:00 pm
IT Cosmetics 
3:00 pm

HSN
51.6
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
8:00 am
Clarks Footwear
9:00 am
Electronic Connection
10:00 am
Chef Wolfgang Puck Anniversary
11:00 am
Chef Wolfgang Puck Anniversary
12:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
1:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
2:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
3:00 pm
Local Programming

JTV
58.1
  new    Morning Mix Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
11:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Color & Karat Jewelry 
3:00 pm

KASW-DT
61.1
Key Of David
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
At Home in Arizona
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
American Latino TV
06-17-201910:00 am
LatiNation
06-17-201910:30 am
Cityline
11:00 am
Pets.TV
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Forensic Files
Tooth or Consequences1:30 pm
Forensic Files
Sniffing Revenge2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sleight of Hand2:30 pm
Forensic Files
Scratching the Surface3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Fire Proof3:30 pm
Local Programming

KASWDT2
61.2
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
8:00 am
Clarks Footwear
9:00 am
Electronic Connection
10:00 am
Chef Wolfgang Puck Anniversary
11:00 am
Chef Wolfgang Puck Anniversary
12:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
1:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
2:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KASW
61.3
  movie   Young Guns
8:00 am
  movie   Young Guns II
10:30 am
  movie   Good Day for a Hanging
1:00 pm
  movie   At Gunpoint 
3:00 pm

ESCAPE
61.4
American Greed
Capturing the Fugitives8:00 am
American Greed
Six Feet Plunder9:00 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Heist10:00 am
The FBI Files
Unlawful Flight11:00 am
The FBI Files
Deadly Secrets12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death in the Delta1:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Lost Boys2:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Threat3:00 pm
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Phoenix (Prescott) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com