Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Mesa, AZ 85206  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Mesa, AZ 85206. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm

KNAZ-DT
2.1
Stem Cell Therapy for Pain
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
No More Dentures
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
02-16-20195:30 pm
  new   12 News
6:00 pm
Bob Hope: Thanks for the Memories
6:30 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals7:00 pm
  new   12 News at 10pm
9:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.9:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
11:02 pm

KTVK-DT
3.1
Wholesale Real Estate
4:00 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
4:30 pm
Good Evening Arizona
5:00 pm
  new   Good Evening Arizona at 5:30pm
5:30 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
02-16-20196:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Walt Disney World Orlando - Day 17:00 pm
Jeopardy!
10-12-20177:30 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
8:00 pm
People Now
8:30 pm
  new   3 TV News @ 9
9:00 pm
  new   3 TV News @ 10
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Confederate Conundrum11:00 pm

KTVK2
3.2
  movie    Contamination .7
3:00 pm
  movie   Die, Monster, Die!
5:00 pm
  movie   Buried Alive
7:00 pm
  movie   The Premature Burial
9:00 pm
  movie   Blacula 
11:00 pm

KTVK3
3.3
 CBS 5 Weather Now 
12:00 am

KPHOHD
5.1
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
4:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
4:30 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
The World's Best
The Auditions, Part 37:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Justice8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   Saturday News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Local Programming

COZI
5.2
The Bionic Woman
Max4:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Task Force5:00 pm
Columbo
A Friend in Deed6:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Celtic Riddle
8:00 pm
Ironside
This Could Blow Your Mind10:00 pm
Ironside 
Blackout11:00 pm

KPHO-DT3
5.3
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
4:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
4:30 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
The World's Best
The Auditions, Part 37:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Justice8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   Saturday News at 10pm
10:00 pm
Local Programming

KMOH
6.1
Programación pagada
4:00 pm
Programación pagada
4:30 pm
Programación pagada
5:00 pm
Programación pagada
5:30 pm
Programación pagada
6:00 pm
Programación pagada
6:30 pm
Programación pagada
7:00 pm
Programación pagada
7:30 pm
Lo mejor de 'El happy hour'
8:00 pm
Lo mejor de 'El happy hour'
9:00 pm
La mirada indiscreta
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm

KAZT-DT
7.1
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Sheryl Underwood; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Whitney Cummings; Russell Peters4:00 pm
The Mike Broomhead Show
4:30 pm
Access
02-16-20195:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Circle of Driving Again6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Parents Just Don't Understand6:30 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20197:30 pm
Family Feud
02-05-20198:00 pm
Family Feud
02-05-20198:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Stand-in9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Wife9:30 pm
The Mike Broomhead Show
10:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Jackee Harry; Howie Mandel; Bill Bellamy; Cheryl Hines; Billy Gardell10:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Dear Dad11:00 pm

KAZTM
7.2
The Rifleman
Gunfire4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Quiet Fear4:30 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of Big Blackmail5:00 pm
Wonder Woman
The Deadly Dolphin6:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Creature From the Black Lagoon7:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch10:00 pm
Star Trek 
Where No Man Has Gone Before11:00 pm

KAZT3
7.3
Slinky Brand Fashions
4:00 pm
Apple Electronics
5:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
6:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
7:00 pm
Apple Electronics
8:00 pm
Slinky Brand Fashions
9:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
10:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary 
11:00 pm

KAZT4
7.4
  movie    Bad Influence
3:00 pm
  movie   Stormy Monday
5:00 pm
  movie   Diggstown
7:00 pm
The Avengers
The Little Wonders9:00 pm
Danger Man 
Shinda Shima10:15 pm

AZPBS
8.1
The Lawrence Welk Show
Salute to New York City4:00 pm
  new   BBC Newsnight
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-16-20195:30 pm
Nature
Wild Way of the Vikings6:00 pm
Father Brown
The Missing Man7:00 pm
The Doctor Blake Mysteries
All She Leaves Behind8:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
9:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
10:00 pm
Austin City Limits 
Ed Sheeran11:00 pm

Life
8.2
Rough Cut With Fine Woodworking
Episode 8084:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Oils All Around4:30 pm
Cook's Country
Tri-State Treats5:00 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Roasted Coastal Lamb & Dried Kelp5:30 pm
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Seafood Tricks6:00 pm
Plate & Pour
6:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Wines of the Rhine7:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Smoking 1017:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Flora and Fauna8:00 pm
Journeys in Japan
Chugei, Kochi: Exploring the Yuzu Road8:30 pm
Globe Trekker
Tough Boats: The Nile, Egypt9:00 pm
Rough Cut With Fine Woodworking
Episode 80810:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Oils All Around10:30 pm
Second Opinion
Obsessive Compulsive Disorder11:00 pm

WORLD
8.3
  movie   1964: The Fight for a Right
4:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Karine Jean-Pierre, National Spokeswoman, MoveOn.org5:00 pm
Washington Week
02-15-20195:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
Italy: Rome Is Drowning in Garbage; Russia: New Hope for HIV-Positive Children; "Slave Law" Mobilizes Hungarians6:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
02-15-20196:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard7:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine8:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 5320610:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way 
11:00 pm

PBSKIDS
8.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space5:30 pm
Clifford's Puppy Days
Valentine Schmalentine; Sweethearts Dance6:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
T-Bone, Dog About Town; Clifford's Big Heart6:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise7:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem8:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way8:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born9:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition9:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll11:00 pm

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM 
12:00 am

KSAZHD
10.1
Xploration Nature Knows Best
4:00 pm
Xploration DIY SCI
4:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)6:00 pm
TMZ
02-16-20198:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Newsmaker Saturday
10:30 pm
Hell's Kitchen 
The Grand Finale11:00 pm

KSAZ
10.2
Xploration Nature Knows Best
4:00 pm
Xploration DIY SCI
4:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)6:00 pm
TMZ
02-16-20198:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Newsmaker Saturday
10:30 pm
Hell's Kitchen 
The Grand Finale11:00 pm

KSAZH
10.3
Martial Law
Funny Money4:00 pm
The Pretender
Someone to Trust5:00 pm
The Pretender
Flesh and Blood6:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
Sheep in the Limelight7:00 pm
Black Sheep Squadron
A Little Bit of England8:00 pm
Hunter
Teen Dreams9:00 pm
Hunter
Last Run10:00 pm
Hunter 
Return of White Cloud11:00 pm

KSAZDT4
10.4
  movie    Igor
3:00 pm
  movie   The Adventures of the American Rabbit
5:00 pm
  movie   The Legend of Johnny Lingo
7:00 pm
Heartland
Do or Die9:00 pm
Heartland
Dark Horse10:00 pm
  movie   The Earthling 
11:00 pm

KPNX-DT
12.1
Stem Cell Therapy for Pain
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
No More Dentures
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
02-16-20195:30 pm
  new   12 News
6:00 pm
Bob Hope: Thanks for the Memories
6:30 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals7:00 pm
  new   12 News at 10pm
9:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.9:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
11:02 pm

KPNXW+
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus 
3:30 pm

KPNXDT3
12.3
World's Most Evil Killers
Stefano Brizzi4:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Stephen Port5:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Steven Grieveson6:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Armin Meiwes7:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Josef Fritzl8:00 pm
Call 911
Deadly Games and Rains9:00 pm
Call 911
Nightmares At School and Home9:30 pm
Dead Again
Millionaire Murder10:00 pm
Drugs Inc. 
Coke Kings and Queens11:00 pm

QUEST
12.4
Auction Kings
Sports Cards; Botello Painting4:00 pm
Auction Kings
Wacky Taxi; Oliver North Sword4:30 pm
Auction Kings
Homemade Hot Rod; Zebra Drum5:00 pm
Auction Kings
Wrestling Belt; Temple Guardians5:30 pm
Auction Kings
Jefferson Davis Letter; Lost Marilyn Monroe Tape6:00 pm
Auction Kings
Cy Young Baseball; 50's TV6:30 pm
Dual Survival
The Green Hell7:00 pm
Dual Survival
Trouble in Paradise8:00 pm
Dual Survival
On the Menu9:00 pm
Dual Survival
Meltdown10:00 pm
When Snakes Bite 
11:00 pm

KFPH
13.1
  movie    3:10 to Yuma
3:00 pm
  movie   The Mexican
5:30 pm
  movie   The Other Woman
8:00 pm
  movie   3:10 to Yuma 
10:00 pm

KFPH
13.2
Noticias Univisión Arizona Fin de Semana
4:00 pm
Local Programming Noticias Univisión Arizona Fin de Semana
11:00 pm

GetTV
13.3
  movie    The Mountain Men
3:30 pm
True Justice
Fired6:00 pm
True Justice
Shot7:00 pm
  movie   Blue Thunder
8:00 pm
  movie   The Marksman 
10:20 pm

ESCAPE
13.4
Cold Squad
Jane Doe4:00 pm
Cold Squad
Stanley Caron5:00 pm
Boston Legal
It Girls and Beyond6:00 pm
Boston Legal
'Til We Meat Again7:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture8:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story9:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us10:00 pm
Scandal 
Defiance11:00 pm

KNXVHD
15.1
CMA Awards - Live!
4:00 pm
John Denver, Louis Armstrong, Nat King Cole, Perry Como
4:30 pm
American Idol: A New Journey Begins
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   ABC15 News Saturday
6:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29047:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29058:00 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Wipeout 
Screw You, Banana11:00 pm

NNXV
15.2
Silver Spoons
Beauties and Beasts4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Lulu's Back in Town4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Shift Happens5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Total Sabrina Live!5:30 pm
Becker
The Bearer of Bad Tidings6:00 pm
Becker
One Angry Man6:30 pm
Three's Company
Stanley the Ladies Man7:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack on the Lam7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Lady and the Bomb8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Riot8:30 pm
Soap
9:00 pm
Soap
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm

LAFF
15.3
  movie    A Smile like Yours
3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Heartbreaker5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Ramble On5:30 pm
That '70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hot Dog6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Swing Time7:00 pm
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II8:30 pm
That '70s Show
Thank You9:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog9:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge10:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love10:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy11:00 pm

KGRF-LD
19.1
Making Regalia
Construct Baby Moccasins4:00 pm
Children of the Desert
Nantenaia & Brigitte/Child of Tsifota4:30 pm
The New Zealanders
Passion on the Plains5:00 pm
Indigenous Focus
Ollie & Emma 4; Sovereign's Water6:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
6:30 pm
Wapos Bay
Journey Through Fear7:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Inuit of Rigolet, Part One7:30 pm
  sports   Hit the Ice
Hunting for Treasure8:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Hay River Dene8:30 pm
Mixed Blessings
Kate's Clock Tickin'/Tazz is Chicken9:00 pm
Moose TV
Birth of a Station9:30 pm
Wapos Bay: Long Goodbyes
10:00 pm

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
4:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 pm
Huckabee
6:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
7:00 pm
Hour of Power
7:30 pm
Pathway to Victory
8:30 pm
Huckabee
9:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
10:00 pm
Remember the Music
10:30 pm
  movie   One Night with the King 
11:00 pm

KPAZ2
21.2
Inspire
4:00 pm
The Connection
4:30 pm
Joel Osteen
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
8:00 pm
Fearless
8:30 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
9:00 pm
Behind Now with Natalie
9:30 pm
Hillsong Conference
10:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:00 pm

KPAZDT3
21.3
  movie    Hidden Secrets
3:00 pm
Music Videos
4:30 pm
  movie   Hidden Secrets
8:00 pm
Music Videos
9:30 pm
Dream Quest
10:00 pm
  sports   Xtreme Life
10:30 pm
  sports   Xtreme Life
11:00 pm

KPAZDT4
21.4
Maratónica Febrero 2019
4:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
4:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
5:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
5:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
6:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
6:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
7:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
7:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
8:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
8:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
9:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
9:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
11:00 pm

KPAZS
21.5
Fit for Your Assignment Charles & Reina Olmeda
4:00 pm
Mama T Says With Thelma Wells
4:30 pm
There Is an Answer
5:00 pm
Believe
5:30 pm
It's Supernatural
6:00 pm
Placed on the Rock
6:30 pm
Skyway Church
7:00 pm
Life Today
7:30 pm
Treasures
8:00 pm
A Heart After God
8:30 pm
Encounter TV
9:00 pm
Now Living
9:30 pm
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
10:00 pm
New Season CWC
10:30 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
11:00 pm

3ABN
22.1
Spring Camp Meeting
The Great Controversy and the Second Coming4:00 pm
Laymen Ministries
The Long Train Ride – Indian Orphans.5:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sixth Trumpet, Part 25:30 pm
Table Talk
Covenant History6:00 pm
3ABN Today
7:00 pm
Breath of Life
8:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Transitionong Into Adulthood8:30 pm
Generation. Youth. Christ.
Thursday Morning Devotion9:00 pm
3ABN Today
10:00 pm
Discover 
11:00 pm

3ABNL
22.2
Conexiones bíblicas
4:00 pm
Ciencia 360
4:30 pm
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
5:00 pm
Salud Total
5:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
6:00 pm
Escrito está
6:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
7:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
8:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
9:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis
10:00 pm
Vence
11:00 pm

SONLIFE
22.3
Message of the Cross
4:00 pm
FWC Music
5:00 pm
Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
8:00 pm
Crossfire Service
10:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart 
11:00 pm

KTVP
22.4
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
4:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
5:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
6:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
7:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
8:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
9:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
10:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown 
11:00 pm

ALMA
22.5
Vida dura
4:00 pm
Karina Moreno
4:30 pm
Derrama tu gloria
5:00 pm
Action for God
5:30 pm
Praise dance
6:00 pm
Andres Paganelli
6:30 pm
Today's Encouraging Word
7:00 pm
Breaking chains
7:30 pm
Fuego de Dios
8:00 pm
Cita con Dios
8:30 pm
Pastor de Hoy
9:00 pm
Economía de Dios
9:30 pm
Desafío bíblico
10:00 pm
Mi Primer Amor
10:30 pm
Vida dura
11:00 pm

JTV
22.6
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
4:00 pm
  new   Diamond Jewelry Sale and Clearance
6:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
8:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry 
10:00 pm

GNTV
25.1
Spring Camp Meeting
The Great Controversy and the Second Coming4:00 pm
Laymen Ministries
The Long Train Ride – Indian Orphans.5:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sixth Trumpet, Part 25:30 pm
Table Talk
Covenant History6:00 pm
3ABN Today
7:00 pm
Breath of Life
8:00 pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Transitionong Into Adulthood8:30 pm
Generation. Youth. Christ.
Thursday Morning Devotion9:00 pm
3ABN Today
10:00 pm
Discover 
11:00 pm

FNX
29.1
Making Regalia
Construct Baby Moccasins4:00 pm
Children of the Desert
Nantenaia & Brigitte/Child of Tsifota4:30 pm
The New Zealanders
Passion on the Plains5:00 pm
Indigenous Focus
Ollie & Emma 4; Sovereign's Water6:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
6:30 pm
Wapos Bay
Journey Through Fear7:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Inuit of Rigolet, Part One7:30 pm
  sports   Hit the Ice
Hunting for Treasure8:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Hay River Dene8:30 pm
Mixed Blessings
Kate's Clock Tickin'/Tazz is Chicken9:00 pm
Moose TV
Birth of a Station9:30 pm
Wapos Bay: Long Goodbyes
10:00 pm

KTVW-DT
33.1
Noticias Univisión Arizona Fin de Semana
4:00 pm
Local Programming Noticias Univisión Arizona Fin de Semana
11:00 pm

KTVW2
33.2
  movie    3:10 to Yuma
3:00 pm
  movie   The Mexican
5:30 pm
  movie   The Other Woman
8:00 pm
  movie   3:10 to Yuma 
10:00 pm

GRIT
33.3
  movie    Guns of Diablo
3:00 pm
  movie   Two Mules for Sister Sara
5:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown
8:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo 
10:00 pm

BOUNC
33.4
  movie    Deep Blue Sea
3:00 pm
  movie   Assault on Precinct 13
5:00 pm
  movie   A Man Apart
7:00 pm
  movie   The Score
9:00 pm

KFPH-CD
35.1
  movie    3:10 to Yuma
3:00 pm
  movie   The Mexican
5:30 pm
  movie   The Other Woman
8:00 pm
  movie   3:10 to Yuma 
10:00 pm

KFPH
35.2
Noticias Univisión Arizona Fin de Semana
4:00 pm
Local Programming Noticias Univisión Arizona Fin de Semana
11:00 pm

GETTV
35.3
  movie    The Mountain Men
3:30 pm
True Justice
Fired6:00 pm
True Justice
Shot7:00 pm
  movie   Blue Thunder
8:00 pm
  movie   The Marksman 
10:20 pm

ESCAPE
35.4
Cold Squad
Jane Doe4:00 pm
Cold Squad
Stanley Caron5:00 pm
Boston Legal
It Girls and Beyond6:00 pm
Boston Legal
'Til We Meat Again7:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture8:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story9:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us10:00 pm
Scandal 
Defiance11:00 pm

RITMOV
38.1
Programación pagada
4:00 pm
Videos
4:30 pm
Programación pagada
6:00 pm
Videos
6:30 pm
Programación pagada
8:00 pm
Videos
8:30 pm
Programación pagada
10:00 pm
Videos 
10:30 pm

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha
10:00 pm
Local Programming

IzVid
38.3
 Videos
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Videos
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Videos
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Videos 
9:30 pm

ZUUS
38.4
Waterford Crystal
4:00 pm
Waterford Crystal
5:00 pm
Isomers Skin Care
6:00 pm
Isomers Skin Care
7:00 pm
Samsung Electronics
8:00 pm
Ttv Launch: Waterford Crystal
9:00 pm
Waterford Crystal
10:00 pm
Waterford Crystal 
11:00 pm

K38IZ
38.5
  movie   Angel on My Shoulder
4:00 pm
The Appraisers
6:00 pm
  sports   Charlie Moore: No Offense
6:30 pm
In the Fight
7:00 pm
  sports   King of the Road
7:30 pm
Glory
8:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
9:00 pm
  movie   The Thirsty Dead 
10:00 pm

RTV
38.6
Doctor Who
4:00 pm
Doctor Who
4:30 pm
Doctor Who
5:00 pm
Doctor Who
5:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
6:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
7:00 pm
  movie   Glen or Glenda?
8:00 pm
  movie   Scream of the Wolf 
10:00 pm

REVN
38.7
Sam's Garage
4:00 pm
Two Guys Garage
4:30 pm
  sports   Boats N' Bike
5:00 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
5:30 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
6:00 pm
The Appraisers
6:30 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
7:00 pm
Motorz
7:30 pm
Two Guys Garage
8:00 pm
Truck U
8:30 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
9:00 pm
The Appraisers
9:30 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
10:00 pm
Motorz
10:30 pm
  sports   What Would Mike Do?
11:00 pm

KTAZ
39.1
  movie    Lucy
3:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
  movie   Despicable me 2
6:00 pm
  movie   Babel
7:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
10:00 pm
  sports   Titulares Telemundo
10:30 pm
Latinx Now!
11:00 pm

KTAZDT2
39.2
  movie    Dirty Dancing
2:00 pm
  movie   Dirty Dancing 2
4:30 pm
  movie   For Richer or Poorer
6:30 pm
  movie   End of Days 
9:30 pm

SOiTV
39.3
The Bionic Woman
Max4:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Task Force5:00 pm
Columbo
A Friend in Deed6:00 pm
  movie   Murder, She Wrote: The Celtic Riddle
8:00 pm
Ironside
This Could Blow Your Mind10:00 pm
Ironside 
Blackout11:00 pm

KEJR
40.1
Programación pagada
4:00 pm
Programación pagada
4:30 pm
Programación pagada
5:00 pm
Programación pagada
5:30 pm
Programación pagada
6:00 pm
Programación pagada
6:30 pm
Programación pagada
7:00 pm
Programación pagada
7:30 pm
Lo mejor de 'El happy hour'
8:00 pm
Lo mejor de 'El happy hour'
9:00 pm
La mirada indiscreta
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KPDF
41.3
Cocinemos Juntos
4:00 pm
México de mis Amores
4:30 pm
CHIRLA TV
5:00 pm
Super 20
5:30 pm
LATV Sessions
6:00 pm
Rokamole
6:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
7:00 pm
The Zoo
8:00 pm
Get It Girl
9:00 pm
Get It Girl
9:30 pm
Armida y La Flaka
10:00 pm
Super 20
10:30 pm
  sports   Wold Class Boxing 
11:00 pm

QVC
41.4
Shoe Shopping With Jane
4:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
6:00 pm
Total Gym Experience
7:00 pm
Presidents' Day Celebration
8:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
10:00 pm
Denim & Co. 
11:00 pm

KVPA
42.1
  movie   Entre Caníbales
4:00 pm
Testigo Fin de Semana
6:00 pm
En vivo fin de semana
7:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
7:30 pm
Sábados en concierto
8:00 pm
Historias Delirantes
10:00 pm
Noches con Platanito 
11:00 pm

KPHE
44.1
Glitterbomb
4:00 pm
Get It Girl
4:30 pm
The Zoo
5:00 pm
ELZ
6:00 pm
Get It Girl
6:30 pm
  sports   El Ultimo Pitazo
7:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
8:00 pm
Shop LC
9:00 pm
Shop LC
10:00 pm
Shop LC 
11:00 pm

KPHE2
44.2
TV Educativa
4:00 pm
Dies Domini
6:00 pm
Gente positiva
7:00 pm
Outdoor Sonora
7:30 pm
Noticias 20HRS
8:00 pm
Sonora ahora
8:30 pm
TV Educativa
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm

KPHE3
44.3
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:00 pm
That Damn Dog!
5:00 pm
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
6:00 pm
Marvin, Smokey, Luther, & Barry
7:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
8:00 pm
Lionel Richie, Elton John, James Taylor!
9:00 pm
How to Lift Saggy Skin
10:00 pm
Nat King Cole & Dean Martin 
11:00 pm

KPHE4
44.4
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
4:00 pm
  new   Diamond Jewelry Sale and Clearance
6:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
8:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry 
10:00 pm

KPHE5
44.5
Positively Paula
4:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
4:30 pm
Hit the Spot
5:00 pm
HSN Cooks Event: Company's Coming
5:30 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
6:00 pm
Profiles and Biographies
8:00 pm
Only In
9:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
9:30 pm
  movie   To Be Announced 
10:00 pm

KPHE6
44.6
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:00 pm
That Damn Dog!
5:00 pm
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
6:00 pm
Marvin, Smokey, Luther, & Barry
7:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
8:00 pm
Lionel Richie, Elton John, James Taylor!
9:00 pm
How to Lift Saggy Skin
10:00 pm
Nat King Cole & Dean Martin 
11:00 pm

KUTP
45.1
Bones
The Maiden in the Mushrooms4:00 pm
Bones
The Signs in the Silence5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Push the Pain Away6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Born Into Bad News7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Under the Influence8:00 pm
Major Crimes
I, Witness9:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Sister Sister10:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles 
Fake It 'Til You Make It11:00 pm

Movie
45.2
  movie    Death Wish V: The Face of Death
3:30 pm
  movie   Cleopatra
6:00 pm

KUTP3
45.3
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Sale of the Century
7:30 pm
Tattletales
8:00 pm
Tattletales
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 pm
Sale of the Century
10:00 pm
Sale of the Century
10:30 pm
Tattletales
11:00 pm

DAYSTAR
48
The Jewish Jesus
4:00 pm
Clancy Once Again
4:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
6:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
7:00 pm
Sekulow
7:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
9:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
10:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 pm
The Green Room
11:00 pm

DSTAR
48.1
The Jewish Jesus
4:00 pm
Clancy Once Again
4:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
6:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
7:00 pm
Sekulow
7:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
9:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
10:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 pm
The Green Room
11:00 pm

JTV
48.2
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
4:00 pm
  new   Diamond Jewelry Sale and Clearance
6:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
8:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry 
10:00 pm

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.3
  movie    For Queen and Country
3:00 pm
  movie   Juggernaut
5:00 pm
  movie   The Finest Hour
7:00 pm
The Saint
The Smart Detective9:00 pm
The Saint
The Persistent Parasites10:00 pm
The Saint 
The Man Who Could Not Die11:00 pm

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

STAD
50.6
  new   Glory 63 Rewind
4:00 pm
  sports   Boxing
Season's Beatings 2 "Silent Night Night"5:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   Glory 63 Rewind
9:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
10:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900210:30 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900311:00 pm

ION HD
51.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Melancholy Pursuit4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Depravity Standard5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Catfishing Teacher6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Townhouse Incident7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
A Misunderstanding8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forty-One Witnesses9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nationwide Manhunt10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Collateral Damages11:00 pm

qubo
51.2
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Me Robot4:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Are We There Yet?4:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Un Real Estate5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Mr Charm's Bad Vibrations5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Eat at Olga's6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Alison's New Pet6:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Rings of Fire7:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Return of the Alien Squirrel Master7:30 pm
Zoo Clues
Animal Communication8:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals Domesticated and Wild8:30 pm
Zoo Clues
9:00 pm
Zoo Clues
9:30 pm
Zoo Clues
10:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals of the World: The Amazon10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm

IONL
51.3
Rookie Blue
Poison Pill4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Skeletons5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Friday the 13th6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
For Better, for Worse7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
What I Lost8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
You Are Here9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deception10:00 pm
3 Week Yoga Retreat
11:00 pm

SHOP
51.4
BACK PAIN SOLVED
4:00 pm
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:00 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Paid Programming
6:30 pm
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
7:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
7:30 pm
Battling Balding
8:00 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
The Hard Truth
10:30 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
11:00 pm

QVC
51.5
Shoe Shopping With Jane
4:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
6:00 pm
Total Gym Experience
7:00 pm
Presidents' Day Celebration
8:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
10:00 pm
Denim & Co. 
11:00 pm

HSN
51.6
Slinky Brand Fashions
4:00 pm
Apple Electronics
5:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
6:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
7:00 pm
Apple Electronics
8:00 pm
Slinky Brand Fashions
9:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
10:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary 
11:00 pm

JTV
58.1
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
4:00 pm
  new   Diamond Jewelry Sale and Clearance
6:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
8:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry 
10:00 pm

KASW-DT
61.1
  sports   Countdown to Daytona
4:00 pm
Blackish
Big Night, Big Fight4:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Surprise5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Likes Lasagna5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Enjoy Those Garlic Balls6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Bag Full of Jawea6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Go Get Mommy's Bra7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Bad News From the Clinic?7:30 pm
  movie   Terms of Endearment
8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pretty Problem10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Hoarder Culture11:00 pm

KASWDT2
61.2
Slinky Brand Fashions
4:00 pm
Apple Electronics
5:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
6:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
7:00 pm
Apple Electronics
8:00 pm
Slinky Brand Fashions
9:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
10:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary 
11:00 pm

KASW
61.3
  movie    Guns of Diablo
3:00 pm
  movie   Two Mules for Sister Sara
5:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown
8:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo 
10:00 pm

ESCAPE
61.4
Cold Squad
Jane Doe4:00 pm
Cold Squad
Stanley Caron5:00 pm
Boston Legal
It Girls and Beyond6:00 pm
Boston Legal
'Til We Meat Again7:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture8:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story9:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us10:00 pm
Scandal 
Defiance11:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Phoenix (Prescott) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.