7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               

KNAZ HDTV
2.1
null: West Bromwich Albion vs. Chelsea
7:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
The Amazing Amazon8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Finding the Lost Worlds8:30 am
Consumer 101
Conquering the Used Car Purchase9:00 am
null: West Bromwich Albion vs. Chelsea
9:30 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVK-DT
3.1
 Good Morning Arizona Saturday
7:00 am
Good Morning Arizona Saturday
8:00 am
Your Life A to Z
10:00 am
Local Programming TBA
11:30 am
The Southern Living Show
Episode 1412:00 pm
Chronic Pain Relief!
12:30 pm
Local Programming Last Man Standing
Giving Mike the Business2:00 pm
Local Programming Last Man Standing
Bride of Prankenstein3:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVK2
3.2
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
10:00 am
Local Programming Night Gallery
Finnegan’s Flight12:00 pm
Night Gallery
Big Surprise, the; Quoth the Raven; Professor Peabody’s Last Lecture12:34 pm
Night Gallery
She’ll Be Company for You1:08 pm
Night Gallery
Lindemann’s Catch1:42 pm
Night Gallery
Lady, Lady Take My Life2:16 pm
Night Gallery
The Girl With the Hungry Eyes2:50 pm
Night Gallery
Fright Night3:24 pm
Local Programming

KTVK3
3.3
Paid Program
7:30 am
Country Fix
8:00 am
Bluegrass Ridge
8:30 am
Country Fix
9:00 am
Country Classics
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
Local Programming TBA
11:00 am
Soundstage
Willie Nelson12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
movie Gospel According To Al Green
1:30 pm
TBA
3:30 pm

KPHOHD
5.1
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
Windshield Parking Boot7:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Songs, Sweets, and Space8:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Welcome to the World8:30 am
null: From Wheatland, Mo.
9:00 am
null: Washington Spirit at Chicago Red Stars
10:00 am
sports TBA
12:00 pm
sports College Football: Mississippi State at LSU
Mississippi State at LSU12:30 pm

COZI
5.2
 Murder, She Wrote
Moving Violation7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Who Killed J.B. Fletcher?8:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Sweet Revenge9:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
The Las Vegas Strangler10:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
The Las Vegas Strangler11:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Mr. Galaxy12:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Let Our Angel Live1:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Hell Ride2:00 pm
Emergency
Grateful3:00 pm

KPHO3
5.3
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
7:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
8:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Surprise Connection8:30 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
Desert Tortoises, Bald Eagles and Giraffes9:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
Pandas, Gerenuks and Gibbons9:30 am
Animal Rescue
Baby Parrot and Dog Rescues10:00 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Dentistry for dogs; Training tip: Crate training; Keeshond10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Sell This House!
Yorktown Heights, New York1:00 pm
Sell This House!
Houston, TX: David & Jane Steadman1:30 pm
Find & Design
Matt & Felicia2:00 pm
Find & Design
Frankie & Susie2:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Restaurant Show3:00 pm

KMOH
6.1
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
8:30 am
Local Programming Historia Detrás del Mito: Fin de Semana
10:00 am
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
11:00 am
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Ventaneando’
2:00 pm
Hablemos de Cine
3:00 pm

KAZT-DT
7.1
 AZ Daily Mix
7:00 am
Local Programming Gum Disease
8:30 am
Local Programming PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
9:30 am
Local Programming Chronic Pain Relief!
11:00 am
Local Programming Look great naked!
12:30 pm
Local Programming No More Dentures
1:30 pm
Local Programming Chronic Pain Relief!
2:30 pm
Art Huntress with Elena Von Kohn
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KAZTM
7.2
Trackdown
The Vote7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Episode in Laredo8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Posse8:30 am
Maverick
Spanish Dancer9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Cappy Darrin Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Under a Dark Star11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Phoebe Strunk12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Thunder Man1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident at El Crucero2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Vendetta3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Death Divided by Three3:30 pm

KAZT3
7.3
 Beekman 1802 Beauty
7:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce – Black Friday Jump Start
8:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce – Black Friday Jump Start
9:00 am
Shopping with Colleen – Black Friday Jump Start
10:00 am
Shopping with Colleen – Black Friday Jump Start
11:00 am
Health & Fitness Solutions with Tony Little
12:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Beauty
1:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Beauty
2:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
3:00 pm

KAZT4
7.4
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
7:30 am
Local Programming movie Harry Tracy: The Last of the Wild Bunch
12:00 pm
movie Blackjack
2:30 pm

AZPBS
8.1
Best of Sewing With Nancy
The Absolute Easiest Way to Sew, Part 17:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Smartphone Amp8:00 am
MotorWeek
8:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Save the Flagpole9:00 am
Ask This Old House
Stoop, Planters, Fireplace Insert9:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrating Latino Heritage10:00 am
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Taste Bud Temptations11:00 am
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
You Say Potato11:30 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
From Spain With Love12:00 pm
Food Over 50
The Breakfast Club12:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
In Search of La Mixteca1:00 pm
new Cook’s Country
Beef Kebabs and Cheese Bread1:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Spiced and Sweet2:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
2:30 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Country Retreat3:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Covering Up3:30 pm

Life
8.2
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
The Republic of Georgia7:30 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1138:00 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Farm School8:30 am
Cook’s Country
Beef, Dressed Up9:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Flavors of the Eternal Forest9:30 am
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Menu Memories10:00 am
Plate & Pour
Episode 610:30 am
Simply Ming
Fatima Ali11:00 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Raichlen’s Rules11:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Holiday Stockings12:00 pm
Arizona Collectible
12:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
New England Celebrities1:00 pm
Journeys in Japan
1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Canada: Horned Dinosaurs2:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
The Republic of Georgia2:30 pm
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part III3:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
The Blue Door, Part 13:30 pm

WORLD
8.3
Washington Week
09-25-20207:30 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote8:00 am
sports Forgotten Fame: The Marion Miley Story
9:00 am
movie The Rise and Fall of the Brown Buffalo
10:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-25-202011:00 am
Second Opinion
Childhood Vaccines11:30 am
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
12:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote2:00 pm
The War
A World Without War: March 1945 – September 19453:00 pm

PBSKIDS
8.4
Peep and the Big Wide World
Stormy Weather; Peep in Rabbitland7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid’s Pet Project8:00 am
Super WHY!
Zora’s Art Adventure8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Trains, Submarines and Zeppelins10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Balancing Act; Marvelous Marbles11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha’s Best Worst Day; Truman’s Brother11:30 am
Local Programming Ready Jet Go!
My Three Suns ; Magnet P.I.12:30 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did…What?; The Trouble With Trophies1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Not So Splash; By the Book1:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend3:30 pm

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM
12:00 am

KSAZHD
10.1
 TBA
7:00 am
sports College Football: Kansas State at Oklahoma
Kansas State at Oklahoma9:00 am
sports College Football: Texas at Texas Tech
Texas at Texas Tech12:30 pm

KSAZ
10.2
 TBA
7:00 am
sports College Football: Kansas State at Oklahoma
Kansas State at Oklahoma9:00 am
sports College Football: Texas at Texas Tech
Texas at Texas Tech12:30 pm

KSAZH
10.3
Batman
While Gotham City Burns7:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
The Best Desk Scenario8:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
200 Mile an Hour Fast Ball9:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
Operation Spoilsport10:00 am
MacGyver
The Widowmaker11:00 am
MacGyver
Hell Week12:00 pm
MacGyver
Blow Out1:00 pm
Martial Law
Freefall2:00 pm
Martial Law
The Thrill Is Gone3:00 pm

KSAZDT4
10.4
 Flipper
The Hurricane7:00 am
Heartland
The Big Red Wall8:00 am
Heartland
Severed Ties9:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 am
movie Frankie and Johnny
11:00 am
movie Follow that Dream
1:00 pm
movie Kid Galahad
3:30 pm

KPNX-DT
12.1
null: West Bromwich Albion vs. Chelsea
7:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
The Amazing Amazon8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Finding the Lost Worlds8:30 am
Consumer 101
Conquering the Used Car Purchase9:00 am
null: West Bromwich Albion vs. Chelsea
9:30 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
Local Programming

KPNXW+
12.2
new  12 News Weather Plus
12:00 am
Weather Plus University
11:00 am
new 12 News Weather Plus
11:30 am
Weather Plus University
1:00 pm
new 12 News Weather Plus
1:30 pm
Weather Plus University
3:00 pm
new 12 News Weather Plus
3:30 pm

KPNXDT3
12.3
 Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 117:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 128:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 139:00 am
Most Shocking
High Speed Chases 310:00 am
Most Shocking
Criminals Out of Control 211:00 am
Most Shocking
Bedlam and Brawls12:00 pm
Most Shocking
Stopped by the Law 41:00 pm
Most Shocking
Lawless Ladies 22:00 pm
Most Shocking
Citizens Under Attack3:00 pm

QUEST
12.4
Dogs With Jobs – E/I
Kaiser, Tikva, Macho7:30 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Floating Fire Pit8:00 am
Brojects
Ultimate Swim Raft8:30 am
Brojects
The Chair Ski9:00 am
Brojects
Ultimate Pizza Oven9:30 am
Backroad Bounty
Bountiful Bests10:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Farm Finds11:00 am
Auction Kings
Iwo Jima Sword; Cathouse Chairs12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Love Meter; Knights of Templar Sword12:30 pm
Auction Kings
Spy Watch; Model A1:00 pm
Auction Kings
Dinosaur Tooth; Victorian Furniture1:30 pm
Dual Survival
Mars on Earth2:00 pm
Dual Survival
The Green Hell3:00 pm

KFPH
13.1
Nosotros los guapos
7:30 am
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am
Mita y Mita
9:00 am
Mita y Mita
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 pm
movie The Losers
12:30 pm
movie Nunca más
2:30 pm

KFPH
13.2
TBA
7:30 am
Atención, Atención
8:00 am
Atención, Atención
8:30 am
Naturaleza Humana
9:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
sports Fútbol central
12:00 pm
null: Nashville SC vs. Houston Dynamo
12:30 pm
Una familia de 10
3:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
3:30 pm

GetTV
13.3
 Shane
The Haunt7:00 am
Hondo
Apache Trail8:15 am
How the West Was Won
The Scavengers9:30 am
Paradise
Vengeance12:00 pm
Hawkeye
The Bear1:00 pm
Bret Maverick
A Night at the Red Ox2:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Not So Magnificent Six3:00 pm

KFPHDT4
13.4
 American Greed
Reed Slatkin7:00 am
American Greed
Boy Band Bandit8:00 am
American Greed
Skin Doctor Takes His Cut; Revolutionary Guru of Greed9:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
10:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 am
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Defending the Prosecutor1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Law Student Stalker Murder; Killer Mother-in-Law2:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Long Island Railroad Killer3:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Primary Suspect3:30 pm

KNXVHD
15.1
new  TBA
7:00 am
new ABC15 News
8:00 am
sports College Football: Notre Dame vs. Wake Forest
Notre Dame vs. Wake Forest9:00 am
sports College Football Scoreboard
12:00 pm
sports College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA12:30 pm
sports College Football Scoreboard
3:30 pm

NNXV
15.2
Mork & Mindy
Looney Tunes and Morky Melodies7:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina’s Real World8:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
The Long and Winding Shortcut8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
Maude
The Slum Lord10:00 am
Maude
The Convention10:30 am
Three’s Company
My Sister’s Keeper11:00 am
Three’s Company
Chrissy’s New Boss11:30 am
Local Programming Diff’rent Strokes
The Goat12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Two Guys From Appleton1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
With a Little Help From My Friends1:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Break Dance2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Daddy’s Little Girl2:30 pm
Webster
The Derby3:00 pm
Webster
A Run for the Money3:30 pm

LAFF
15.3
Night Court
Strange Bedfellows7:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dr. Solomon’s Traveling Alien Show8:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Power-Mad Dick8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Feelin’ Albright9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Collect Call for Dick9:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride10:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There10:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let the Good Times Roll11:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
They Will Never Forget11:30 am
According to Jim
Two for the Money12:00 pm
According to Jim
Cabin Boys12:30 pm
According to Jim
The Ego Boost1:00 pm
According to Jim
The Yoga Bear1:30 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas2:00 pm
Home Improvement
High School Confidential2:30 pm
Home Improvement
Oh, Brother3:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tanks for the Memories3:30 pm

KNXVDT4
15.4
 TBA
7:00 am
new The FBI Files
Unlawful Flight8:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Secrets9:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dangerous Gamble10:00 am
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony11:00 am
Local Programming new Corrupt Crimes
Murder on the Lacrosse Team1:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Self Defense or Murder?1:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Ohio Craigslist Killer2:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
On the Hunt for Humans2:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Fatal Secrets3:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Killer Handyman3:30 pm

KGRF-LD
19.1
Lakota Berenstain Bears
7:30 am
Local Programming Yamba’s Playtime
The 5 Senses8:30 am
Frybread Flats
Episode 1069:02 am
Local Programming Coyote’s Crazy Smart Science Show
TVY10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Cooking Hawaiian Style
Hawaiian Sunrise French Toast11:00 am
Fit First
11:30 am
Dust & Bones
12:00 pm
Children of the Desert
Nantenaia & Brigitte/Child of Tsifota1:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
The Spring Fest1:30 pm
Urban Native Girl
Winnipeg2:00 pm
People of the Pines
The Crossroads2:30 pm
Local Programming Future History
Water3:30 pm
Local Programming

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
VeggieTales
8:00 am
VeggieTales
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
11:00 am
Daniah Greenberg: The Tree of Life Bible
11:30 am
Crushing
12:00 pm
Christian World News
12:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
1:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
2:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
2:30 pm
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
3:00 pm

KPAZ2
21.2
The Potter’s Touch
7:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
8:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
8:30 am
Now with Natalie
9:00 am
Fearless TV
9:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
10:00 am
HIllsong Conference Live
11:00 am
The Basics With Beth
12:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
12:30 pm
Hillsong United: Of Dirt & Grace
1:00 pm
Winning Walk
2:00 pm
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
2:30 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
3:00 pm
Connect With Skip Heitzig
3:30 pm

KPAZDT3
21.3
Dooley and Pals
7:30 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
8:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:30 am
Cherub Wings
9:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
10:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
11:00 am
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
11:30 am
Faithville
12:00 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
12:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
1:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
1:30 pm
Charlie Church Mouse
2:00 pm
RocKids TV
2:30 pm
iShine KNECT
3:00 pm
The Fred and Susie Show
3:30 pm

KPAZDT4
21.4
En Dios confiamos
7:30 am
Para ti mujer
8:00 am
La voz de victoria del creyente
8:30 am
El show de los niños
9:00 am
En buena ora
9:30 am
Especial infantil
10:00 am
Chiquivida
10:30 am
Vivencias
11:00 am
Evas
11:30 am
Ancient nutrition
12:00 pm
Radio En Vivo con Luis & Kristen Roman
1:00 pm
En los pasos del maestro
1:30 pm
Knock out
2:00 pm
Guía para padres
2:30 pm
Vida real
3:00 pm
Impacto mundial
3:30 pm

KPAZS
21.5
movie  God’s Compass
7:00 am
movie Unexpected Places
9:30 am
movie God’s Compass
12:00 pm
movie Unexpected Places
2:30 pm

3ABN
22.1
 TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
A Step In Faith10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Table of Shewbread3:00 pm
Lineage
From The Waldneses to Wycliffe3:30 pm

3ABNL
22.2
Estudiemos juntos
7:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
9:00 am
Capilla de fe
9:30 am
Anclas de la Verdad
10:00 am
Orígenes
11:00 am
Descubra
11:30 am
Guardianes de la Llama
12:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
1:00 pm
3ABN Visita
2:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
2:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
3:00 pm
Ciencia 360
3:30 pm

SONLIFE
22.3
 Frances and Friends
7:00 am
Generation of The Cross
9:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
Message of the Cross
3:00 pm

KTVP
22.4
 Gold Plus Smackdown
7:00 am
Gold Plus Smackdown
8:00 am
Gold Plus Smackdown
9:00 am
Gold Plus Smackdown
10:00 am
Gold Plus Smackdown
11:00 am
Gold Plus Smackdown
12:00 pm
Gold Plus Smackdown
1:00 pm
Gold Plus Smackdown
2:00 pm
Gold Plus Smackdown
3:00 pm

ALMA
22.5
 Almavisión Hispanic Network
6:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
8:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
10:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
12:00 pm
Almavisión Hispanic Network
2:00 pm

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA
12:00 am

GNTV
25.1
 TBA
7:00 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
A Step In Faith10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Table of Shewbread3:00 pm
Lineage
From The Waldneses to Wycliffe3:30 pm

FNX
29.1
Lakota Berenstain Bears
7:30 am
Local Programming Yamba’s Playtime
The 5 Senses8:30 am
Frybread Flats
Episode 1069:02 am
Local Programming Coyote’s Crazy Smart Science Show
TVY10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Cooking Hawaiian Style
Hawaiian Sunrise French Toast11:00 am
Fit First
11:30 am
Dust & Bones
12:00 pm
Children of the Desert
Nantenaia & Brigitte/Child of Tsifota1:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
The Spring Fest1:30 pm
Urban Native Girl
Winnipeg2:00 pm
People of the Pines
The Crossroads2:30 pm
Local Programming Future History
Water3:30 pm
Local Programming

KTVW-DT
33.1
TBA
7:30 am
Atención, Atención
8:00 am
Atención, Atención
8:30 am
Naturaleza Humana
9:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
sports Fútbol central
12:00 pm
null: Nashville SC vs. Houston Dynamo
12:30 pm
Una familia de 10
3:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
3:30 pm

KTVW2
33.2
Nosotros los guapos
7:30 am
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am
Mita y Mita
9:00 am
Mita y Mita
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 pm
movie The Losers
12:30 pm
movie Nunca más
2:30 pm

GRIT
33.3
movie  Colt .45
7:00 am
movie Thunder Over the Plains
9:00 am
movie Belle Starr
11:00 am
movie The Wild and the Innocent
1:00 pm
movie Tumbleweed
3:00 pm

BOUNC
33.4
Living Single
Doctor in the House7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Exercise in Fertility, Part 18:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Exercise in Fertility, Conclusion8:30 am
A Different World
The Two Gentlemen of Hillman9:00 am
A Different World
Some Enchanted Late Afternoon9:30 am
movie Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
10:00 am
movie Love Don’t Cost a Thing
12:00 pm
movie Rebound
2:00 pm

KFPH-CD
35.1
Nosotros los guapos
7:30 am
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am
Mita y Mita
9:00 am
Mita y Mita
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Increíbles Resultados!
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 pm
movie The Losers
12:30 pm
movie Nunca más
2:30 pm

KFPH
35.2
TBA
7:30 am
Atención, Atención
8:00 am
Atención, Atención
8:30 am
Naturaleza Humana
9:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
sports Fútbol central
12:00 pm
null: Nashville SC vs. Houston Dynamo
12:30 pm
Una familia de 10
3:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
3:30 pm

GETTV
35.3
 Shane
The Haunt7:00 am
Hondo
Apache Trail8:15 am
How the West Was Won
The Scavengers9:30 am
Paradise
Vengeance12:00 pm
Hawkeye
The Bear1:00 pm
Bret Maverick
A Night at the Red Ox2:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Not So Magnificent Six3:00 pm

KNXV35DT4
35.4
 American Greed
Reed Slatkin7:00 am
American Greed
Boy Band Bandit8:00 am
American Greed
Skin Doctor Takes His Cut; Revolutionary Guru of Greed9:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
10:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 am
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Defending the Prosecutor1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Law Student Stalker Murder; Killer Mother-in-Law2:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Long Island Railroad Killer3:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Primary Suspect3:30 pm

RITMOV
38.1
 Ritmo Visión
12:00 am

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha
10:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
Videos
7:30 am
Local Programming Videos
9:30 am
Fair Exchange
11:00 am
Videos
11:30 am
Local Programming Videos
1:30 pm
Local Programming Videos
3:30 pm

ZUUS
38.4
 Wake up in Style With Erin
7:00 am
Wake up in Style With Erin
8:00 am
Isomers Skincare
9:00 am
Isomers Skincare
10:00 am
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
11:00 am
Stefano Oro Italian Jewelry
12:00 pm
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
1:00 pm
Isomers Skincare
2:00 pm
Isomers Skincare
3:00 pm

K38IZ
38.5
sports Complete Angler
7:30 am
sports American Shooter
8:00 am
sports Golf America
8:30 am
sports Alpha Life Outdoors
9:00 am
sports Beach Sports Network
9:30 am
sports Larysa Unleashed
10:00 am
sports Safari Hunters Journal
10:30 am
Bidding Wars
11:00 am
Lokar Car Show
11:30 am
Motorz
12:00 pm
sports Steel Dreams
12:30 pm
sports Race Central TV
1:00 pm
sports All Out Racing
1:30 pm
sports 1000cc Raw Thrill
2:00 pm
sports Charlie Moore: No Offense
2:30 pm
movie TBA
3:00 pm

RTV
38.6
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
Fire in the Hole7:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
Otto Rules OK8:00 am
Local Programming Spellbinder
Breakfast of Champions9:00 am
Girl From Tomorrow
Don’t Tell Mum9:30 am
Escape from Jupiter
Life Boat10:00 am
The Soupy Sales Show
10:30 am
The Jerry Lewis Show
11:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy’s Substitute Secretary11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
The President Who Came to Dinner12:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Psychiatrist Gets Clampetted12:30 pm
Dragnet
The Big Crime1:00 pm
The Green Hornet
Invasion from Outer Space1:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Coffin2:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Tyrannosaurus Rex2:30 pm
Doctor Who
Arc of Infinity – Part 13:00 pm
Doctor Who
Arc of Infinity – Part 23:30 pm

REVN
38.7
My Classic Car
7:30 am
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
8:00 am
sports All Out Racing
8:30 am
American Car Prospector
9:00 am
Performance TV
10:00 am
sports Boats N’ Bike
10:30 am
sports Intrepid Power Boats
11:00 am
sports Pleasure Boater
11:30 am
Hot Rod Madness
12:00 pm
sports Grassroots-Road Racing
12:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
1:00 pm
Mother’s Car Show
1:30 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
2:00 pm
My Classic Car
2:30 pm
Sam’s Garage
3:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
3:30 pm

KTAZ
39.1
Vivir al natural: Danny Seo
7:30 am
Exploración planeta Tierra con Dylan Dreyer
8:00 am
El viajero con Josh García
8:30 am
El viajero con Josh García
9:00 am
new Taller del consumidor
9:30 am
Acceso Total
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Shockwave
11:00 am
movie Inside Man
11:25 am
Minuto para ganar
1:55 pm
Decisiones
2:55 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
3:25 pm

KTAZDT2
39.2
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Xploration DIY Sci
9:00 am
Xploration DIY Sci
9:30 am
Xploration Animal Science
10:00 am
Xploration Animal Science
10:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
11:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Cambio Climático
1:00 pm
Covert Affairs
1:30 pm
Covert Affairs
2:30 pm
Covert Affairs
3:30 pm

SOiTV
39.3
 Murder, She Wrote
Who Killed J.B. Fletcher?7:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Sweet Revenge8:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
The Las Vegas Strangler9:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
The Las Vegas Strangler10:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Mr. Galaxy11:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Let Our Angel Live12:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
Hell Ride1:00 pm
Emergency
Grateful2:00 pm
Emergency
The Great Crash Diet3:00 pm

KEJR
40.1
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
8:30 am
Local Programming Historia Detrás del Mito: Fin de Semana
10:00 am
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
11:00 am
Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Ventaneando’
2:00 pm
Hablemos de Cine
3:00 pm

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm

KPDF
41.1
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Super Libro
8:30 am
Super Libro
9:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
9:30 am
Local Programming Hartland Insurance
10:30 am
Invítame a tus quince
11:00 am
Hartland Insurance
12:00 pm
La chispa
12:30 pm
Local Programming Lo mejor de “Venga la alegría”
2:00 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Ventaneando’
3:00 pm

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming
12:00 am

KPDF
41.3
Programa Pagado
7:30 am
Programa Pagado
8:00 am
Programa Pagado
8:30 am
Programa Pagado
9:00 am
Programa Pagado
9:30 am
Programa Pagado
10:00 am
Wow, I Never Knew That
10:30 am
Videos2Go
11:00 am
The Zoo
12:00 pm
sports Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
1:00 pm
Local Programming México de mis Amores
3:30 pm

QVC
41.4
 Holiday Gift Preview
4:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
12:00 pm

KVPA
42.1
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Fábrica de la Risa
12:00 pm
Fábrica de la Risa
12:30 pm
movie El Lobo de la Frontera
1:00 pm
movie Cuatro Noches Contigo
3:00 pm

KPHE
44.1
Programa Pagado
7:30 am
America’s Heartland
8:00 am
Programa Pagado
8:30 am
Programa Pagado
9:00 am
Programa Pagado
9:30 am
Programa Pagado
10:00 am
Programa Pagado
10:30 am
Programa Pagado
11:00 am
Programa Pagado
11:30 am
Programa Pagado
12:00 pm
Local Programming Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
2:00 pm
sports Wold Class Boxing
3:00 pm

KPHE2
44.2
 Telemax
12:00 am

KPHE3
44.3
 New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
6:00 am
Power Wash with WORX Hydroshot!
9:00 am
#1 Selling Cookware – FREE SHIPPING
12:00 pm
Lose Age Spots, Instantly!
3:00 pm

KPHE4
44.4
new  Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
9:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
11:00 am
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Artisan of Bali Jewerly Collection
3:00 pm

KPHE5
44.5
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
7:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
8:00 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
8:30 am
Me, Myself And The World
9:00 am
Discovering Mexico
9:30 am
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
10:00 am
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
10:30 am
sports Hobie Outdoor Adventures
11:00 am
Escape from Jupiter
11:30 am
Girl From Tomorrow
12:00 pm
Crash Zone
12:30 pm
Coop Dreams
1:00 pm
Talking Pictures
1:30 pm
Military Makeover
2:00 pm
Hiring America
2:30 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
3:30 pm

KPHE6
44.6
movie  Colt .45
6:00 am
movie Thunder Over the Plains
8:00 am
movie Belle Starr
10:00 am
movie The Wild and the Innocent
12:00 pm
movie Tumbleweed
2:00 pm

KUTP
45.1
Xploration Nature Knows Best
7:30 am
Smile Healthy Phoenix: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic…
8:00 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
8:30 am
Infomercial
9:00 am
Chronic Pain Relief!
9:30 am
Look great naked!
10:00 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
10:30 am
Infomercial
11:00 am
Infomercial
11:30 am
Infomercial
12:30 pm
movie The Bad News Bears
1:00 pm
movie Days of Thunder
3:00 pm

Movie
45.2
movie  Blondie’s Lucky Day
6:30 am
movie The Fuller Brush Girl
8:15 am
movie Fame
10:10 am
movie A Star Is Born
1:05 pm

KUTP3
45.3
Split Second
7:30 am
Split Second
8:00 am
Match Game
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Let’s Make a Deal
12:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Classic Concentration
2:00 pm
Classic Concentration
2:30 pm
Classic Concentration
3:00 pm
Classic Concentration
3:30 pm

KUTP4
45.4
Animal Rescue Classics
7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
new TBA
8:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Rescue9:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Secret of Superman9:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
No Holds Barred10:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Deserted Village10:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Stolen Costume11:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Mystery in Wax11:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Treasure of the Incas12:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Double Trouble12:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
The Runaway Robot1:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Drums of Death1:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
The Evil Three2:00 pm
Local Programming The Adventures of Superman
The Human Bomb3:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Czar of the Underworld3:30 pm

KUTP
45.5
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Between Friends; a House Divided: Part 17:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Seek and Ye Shall Find8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Cry and You Cry Alone9:00 am
Any Day Now
Heads or Tails10:00 am
Medium
Judge, Jury & Executioner11:00 am
Medium
Too Close to Call12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Don’t Leave Me This Way1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Retribution2:00 pm
Cold Case
The War at Home3:00 pm

DAYSTAR
48
Superbook
7:30 am
The Torchlighters
8:00 am
Local Programming Scaly Adventures
9:00 am
Love a Child
9:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
11:00 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
11:30 am
Love a Child
12:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
12:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
1:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
1:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
2:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm

DSTAR
48.1
Superbook
7:30 am
The Torchlighters
8:00 am
Local Programming Scaly Adventures
9:00 am
Love a Child
9:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
11:00 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
11:30 am
Love a Child
12:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
12:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
1:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
1:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
2:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm

JTV
48.2
new  Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
9:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
11:00 am
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Artisan of Bali Jewerly Collection
3:00 pm

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFPB
50.3
Xploration Awesome Planet
7:30 am
Xploration Weird but True
8:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
8:30 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

STAD
50.6
sports  Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff7:00 am
sports WCC All-Access
8:00 am
sports Sports Woman
Profiles & Stories of Top Athletes8:30 am
sports Boundless
Hawaii: The Channel of Bones9:00 am
new Boundless
Kenya: Born to Run10:00 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
11:00 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
11:30 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
12:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
12:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
1:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Russia2:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Serbia3:00 pm

KFPBLD7
50.7
movie Historia de un Marido Infiel
7:30 am
sports Game Plan LFA
11:30 am
movie Ahí Vienen los Argumedo
12:00 pm
movie Supervivientes de los Andes
3:30 pm

KFPBLD8
50.8
Paid Program
7:30 am
Epic Exploring
8:00 am
Epic Exploring
9:00 am
Best of the Week
10:00 am
Best of the Week
10:30 am
Best of the Week
11:00 am
Best of the Week
11:30 am
Best of the Week
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm

ION HD
51.1
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Hate8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Ritual9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Families10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Home11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Mean12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Careless1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Sick2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Lowdown3:00 pm

qubo
51.2
Secret Millionaires Club
Midwestern Yankee in King Arthur’s Court – Part 17:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
It Takes One to Know One; Smells Like Teen Stink8:00 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Monster Smash; A Monster of a Mystery8:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Slime Time; It’s Always Sharkest9:00 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Zero Chemisty; Von Dropout9:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Mutant Mascot; Freaky Furry10:00 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
The Monster Not Under the Bed; Nanobots Byte10:30 am
Fireman Sam
Fiery Finale; Birthday Surprise11:00 am
Fireman Sam
Firefighter of Tomorrow, Fields of Fire11:30 am
Fireman Sam
Let it Snow, Big Freeze, The12:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Paper Plane Down, Hot & Cold Running Sniffer Dog12:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Hearts on Fire, Perilous Path1:00 pm
Fireman Sam
New Hero Next Door, Santa Overboard1:30 pm
Pet Alien
Master Bakers!/The Horror that Is Klattou2:00 pm
Pet Alien
He Walks and Talks Like an Alien/Night of the Two Tommy’s + 12:30 pm
Pet Alien
They Took the Toilet to Outer Space/This Phone, This Insanity3:00 pm
Pet Alien
They Took the Toilet to Outer Space/This Phone, This Insanity3:30 pm

ION Plus
51.3
NEW Larry King
7:30 am
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
9:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
10:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
10:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch Ahoy11:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Tour de Murdoch12:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Filmed Adventures of Detective William Murdoch1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Return of Sherlock Holmes2:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch of the Living Dead3:00 pm

SHOP
51.4
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
10:00 am
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
11:30 am
Slim Cycle
12:00 pm
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
2:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
51.5
 Holiday Gift Preview
4:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
12:00 pm

HSN
51.6
 Beekman 1802 Beauty
7:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce – Black Friday Jump Start
8:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce – Black Friday Jump Start
9:00 am
Shopping with Colleen – Black Friday Jump Start
10:00 am
Shopping with Colleen – Black Friday Jump Start
11:00 am
Health & Fitness Solutions with Tony Little
12:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Beauty
1:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Beauty
2:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
3:00 pm

JTV
58.1
new  Bella Luce Jewelry
7:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
9:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
11:00 am
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
1:00 pm
new Artisan of Bali Jewerly Collection
3:00 pm

KASW-DT
61.1
Local Programming Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Jewels of the Natural World
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Pets.TV
11:00 am
Local Programming Relief from Inflammation
12:30 pm
Local Programming Chronic Pain Relief!
1:30 pm
Local Programming The List
2:30 pm
Local Programming

KASWDT2
61.2
 Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce – Black Friday Jump Start
7:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce – Black Friday Jump Start
8:00 am
Shopping with Colleen – Black Friday Jump Start
9:00 am
Shopping with Colleen – Black Friday Jump Start
10:00 am
Health & Fitness Solutions with Tony Little
11:00 am
Beekman 1802 Beauty
12:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Beauty
1:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
3:00 pm

KASW
61.3
movie  Colt .45
7:00 am
movie Thunder Over the Plains
9:00 am
movie Belle Starr
11:00 am
movie The Wild and the Innocent
1:00 pm
movie Tumbleweed
3:00 pm

KASWDT4
61.4
 American Greed
Reed Slatkin7:00 am
American Greed
Boy Band Bandit8:00 am
American Greed
Skin Doctor Takes His Cut; Revolutionary Guru of Greed9:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
10:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 am
Local Programming Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Defending the Prosecutor1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Law Student Stalker Murder; Killer Mother-in-Law2:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Long Island Railroad Killer3:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Primary Suspect3:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.