Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Gilbert, AZ 85233  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Gilbert, AZ 85233. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm

KNAZ-DT
2.1
  new    Today
02-19-20197:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
02-19-20199:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
America Ferrera; Lukas Graham10:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-19-201911:00 am
Daily Blast Live
12:00 pm
  new   Arizona Midday
1:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-19-20192:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Diane Keaton; Wolfgang Puck; John Legend3:00 pm

KTVK-DT
3.1
 Good Morning Arizona
8:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
9:00 am
  new   Your Life Arizona
10:00 am
Mom
Crazy Snakes and a Clog to the Head11:00 am
Mom
Bad Hand and British Royalty11:30 am
Last Man Standing
Last Baby Proofing Standing12:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Grandparents Day12:30 pm
  new   The Doctors
"Inside the O.R. - Twin Sisters Get Twin Facelifts! The RefrigerDATEr Finds Love for a Bachelorette!1:00 pm
  new   Steve
Kistoff St. John Tribute; Her Blind Date Went Viral; Jocko Maxwell2:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
An Estranged Father Finally Confront His Children3:00 pm

KTVK2
3.2
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
8:30 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
9:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
9:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
10:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
10:30 am
  movie   Blacula
11:00 am
  movie   Contamination .7
1:00 pm
  movie   Die, Monster, Die! 
3:00 pm

KTVK3
3.3
 CBS 5 Weather Now 
12:00 am

KVOAD
4.1
  new    Today
02-19-20197:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
02-19-20199:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-19-201910:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
The Legendary Kelsey Grammer is Here!;, Tim Tebow's Giving Rach the Scoop on His Engagement11:00 am
  new   News 4 Tucson at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-19-20191:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: Jodi Arias: Why Her Lawyer Says the Case Ruined His Life2:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
An Estranged Father Finally Confront His Children3:00 pm

COZI
4.2
 Columbo
By Dawn's Early Light8:00 am
Hart to Hart
Slow Boat to Murder10:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
What You Don't Know Can Kill You11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Mrs. Parker's Revenge12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Death by Demographics1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Spring Dance2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Remember Me3:00 pm

KVOA3
4.3
Forensic Files
Death by a Salesman8:30 am
Forensic Files
Web of Seduction9:00 am
Forensic Files
Grounds for Indictment9:30 am
Without a Trace
The Beginning10:00 am
Without a Trace
Lost Boy11:00 am
Law & Order
Black Tie12:00 pm
Law & Order
Pride and Joy1:00 pm
Boston Legal
True Love2:00 pm
Boston Legal
The Bad Seed3:00 pm

KPHOHD
5.1
  new    CBS This Morning
02-19-20197:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-19-20199:00 am
  new   Dr. Phil
My Ex is Trying to Erase Me From My Children's Lives10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-19-201911:00 am
  new   CBS 5 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Seann William Scott1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-19-20192:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
02-19-20193:00 pm

COZI
5.2
 Columbo
By Dawn's Early Light8:00 am
Hart to Hart
Slow Boat to Murder10:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
What You Don't Know Can Kill You11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Mrs. Parker's Revenge12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Death by Demographics1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Spring Dance2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Remember Me3:00 pm

KPHO-DT3
5.3
  new    CBS This Morning
02-19-20197:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-19-20199:00 am
  new   Dr. Phil
My Ex is Trying to Erase Me From My Children's Lives10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-19-201911:00 am
  new   CBS 5 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Seann William Scott1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-19-20192:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
02-19-20193:00 pm

KUATH
6.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic8:30 am
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving9:00 am
Curious George
Shutter Monkey9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:30 am
  new   Kb New Orleans...
11:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Glasgow and Scottish Passions11:30 am
Death in Paradise
Unlike Father, Unlike Son12:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Not in My Back Yard, Part 11:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Not in My Back Yard, Part 21:45 pm
Arizona Illustrated
2:30 pm
Elizabeth I 
Death of a Dynasty3:00 pm

KUATK
6.2
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite8:30 am
Martha Speaks
Verb Dog, When Action Calls!; Martha's Adverb Adventure9:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Too Big Dog Problem; the Giant Baby Problem9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean10:30 am
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive11:00 am
Super WHY!
Rumplestiltskin11:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clothes Don't Make the Dog; Short-Changed12:00 pm
Caillou
My Family12:30 pm
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Amazing Invention1:00 pm
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale1:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Feats of Peep; Quack Goes Nuts2:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive3:00 pm
Local Programming

KUAT
6.3
Nick Stellino Cooking With Friends
Danny Bortnick; Green Eggs & Ham8:30 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
In a Hurry9:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Southern Norway: A Modest but Generous Spud9:30 am
Quilt in a Day
Peony10:00 am
Quilting Arts
Inspired by Color10:30 am
In Good Shape
Chronic Pain; Conversation with the Head of the Pain Clinic at a Berlin Hospital; Gynecomastia; Shopping Addiction11:00 am
Creative Living
11:30 am
  new   Amanpour & Company
12:00 pm
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Slenderizing Your Core1:00 pm
Priscilla's Yoga Stretches
1:30 pm
Mike Colameco's Real Food
M Wells2:00 pm
Nick Stellino Cooking With Friends
Danny Bortnick; Green Eggs & Ham2:30 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
In a Hurry3:00 pm
Local Programming

KAZT
7.1
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  new   Face the Truth
Abandoned by Mom at 13 Years Old? The Dramatic Reunion!9:00 am
  new   Face the Truth
Should Dominatrix Daughter Hang Up the Whip?9:30 am
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Raven-Symoné; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Jodi Miller; Maz Jobrani10:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
Jon Lovitz; Jackée Harry; Louie Anderson; Byron Allen; Caroline Rhea; Tom Arnold10:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
"You Think She's Cheating, I Have the Results"11:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
I Know the Mother of My Child is a Thief12:00 pm
  new   Maury
My Wife Needed to Know...I'm Sleeping With Her Best Friend!1:00 pm
  new   Maury
My Wife Needed to Know...I'm Sleeping With Her Best Friend!2:00 pm
  new   Rachael Ray
The Legendary Kelsey Grammer is Here!;, Tim Tebow's Giving Rach the Scoop on His Engagement3:00 pm

KAZT
7.2
 Perry Mason
The Case of a Place Called Midnight8:00 am
Matlock
The Crook9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Murder Trade10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Incident at Brewer's Pond11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Ash12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Secret1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Man from Salinas2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Two Ounces of Tin2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Sally Potter Story3:00 pm

KAZT
7.3
 Dyson Innovations
8:00 am
Kitchen Essentials
9:00 am
Lunch Rush
10:00 am
Benefit Cosmetics
11:00 am
Tiffany Style Lighting
12:00 pm
Healthy Innovations
1:00 pm
Home Solutions
2:00 pm
Food Favorites
3:00 pm

CHARGE
7.4
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Larry King's Investigative Prostate Health Report - Secrets To Prostate Hea...
9:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
9:30 am
Car Repair Secret!
10:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
10:30 am
Gladiators UK
11:00 am
American Gladiators
12:00 pm
CHiPs
Concours d'Elegance1:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Innocent2:00 pm
  movie   Something Wild 
3:00 pm

AZPBS
8.1
Curious George
Wind Symphony; George & Allie Automated Car Wash8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic10:30 am
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
I Love the Nightlife; Oh Give Me a Home!12:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving1:00 pm
Super WHY!
Pinocchio1:30 pm
Curious George
Wind Symphony; George & Allie Automated Car Wash2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy's Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!2:30 pm
Arthur
Fern's Flights of Fancy; Cereal3:00 pm
Local Programming

Life
8.2
Woodsmith Shop
Details of Craftsmanship8:30 am
Baking with Julia
Nancy Silverton9:00 am
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Dessert First!9:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Oaxaca Breakfast: Messy and Delicious10:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Shoulders and Bellies10:30 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
The Voice of the Mountain11:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Burning Sweet Desire11:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
The Shrimp Boat12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Whitetail Fawn, Part 112:30 pm
Globe Trekker
Road Trip: Patagonia1:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Shores and Shellfish2:00 pm
The Daytripper
Palestine, TX2:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Using Panels for Practice3:00 pm
Local Programming

World
8.3
 In Their Own Words
Muhammad Ali8:00 am
  movie   Power to Heal: Medicare and the Civil Rights Revolution
9:00 am
Life on the Line
Determination is Mine10:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice10:30 am
  movie   1964: The Fight for a Right
11:00 am
Amanpour & Company
12:00 pm
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Turning the Tide: Populism in Europe1:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 6311:30 pm
In Their Own Words
Muhammad Ali2:00 pm
  movie   Power to Heal: Medicare and the Civil Rights Revolution
3:00 pm

PBSKIDS
8.4
Peg + Cat
The Too Big Dog Problem; the Giant Baby Problem8:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths9:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean9:30 am
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive10:00 am
Super WHY!
Rumplestiltskin10:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clothes Don't Make the Dog; Short-Changed11:00 am
Caillou
My Family11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Amazing Invention12:00 pm
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Feats of Peep; Quack Goes Nuts1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Loves Tigey; Daniel Needs Tigey at School3:00 pm
Local Programming

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM 
12:00 am

KGUND
9.1
  new    Good Morning America
Colton Underwood; Samin Nosrat7:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
America Ferrera; Lukas Graham9:00 am
  new   The View
Andrew McCabe; View Your Deal10:00 am
The Morning Blend
11:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
Stephanie Hollman & Brandi Redmond; Jason Dirden; Kelly Price and Sinqua Walls; Tory Johnson12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-19-20191:00 pm
  new   Pickler & Ben
Sister Wives; Brian Patrick Flynn; Page Turner; Deron Jenkins; Latreal Mitchell; Jenny Keller2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Diane Keaton; Wolfgang Puck; John Legend3:00 pm

LAFF
9.2
Night Court
Blues of the Birth8:30 am
Spin City
In the Company of Dudes9:00 am
Spin City
The Image Maker9:30 am
Spin City
Trainstopping10:00 am
Spin City
Rain on My Charades10:30 am
Night Court
Family Affair11:00 am
Night Court
Family Affair11:30 am
Night Court
When Harry Met Margaret12:00 pm
Night Court
Can't Buy Me Love12:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Kate's Family1:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Dates a Senior1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
A House Divided2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
A House Reunited2:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Digs3:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTEN
9.3
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Fishing Rod8:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Mona Lisa Grin9:00 am
Hazel
Hazel and the Gardener9:30 am
The Partridge Family
The 40-Year Itch10:00 am
The Partridge Family
I Can Get It for You Retail10:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Wedding11:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Sister the Home Wrecker11:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha's Secret Saucer12:00 pm
Bewitched
The No-Harm Charm12:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Deprogramming of Arnold Horshack1:00 pm
Soap
1:30 pm
Benson
The Oval Office2:00 pm
227
The Butler Did It2:30 pm
227
My Aching Back3:00 pm
Local Programming

KGUN4
9.4
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
The Trumpet Awards
9:00 am
  movie   Hard Target
11:00 am
  movie   Money Talks
1:00 pm
Living Single
Unity or Five Card Stud3:00 pm
Local Programming

KSAZHD
10.1
  new    FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am
7:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 9am
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Taylor Dayne; Hot Talk panelists Carla Hall, Michael Yo, Nikki Boyer and Bevy Smith10:00 am
  new   The Real
11:00 am
  new   FOX 10 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 12212:30 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: Jodi Arias: Why Her Lawyer Says the Case Ruined His Life1:00 pm
TMZ Live
02-19-20192:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Mother's Mortgage Mishap!; Company and Fish Start to Stink...; Woman Assaults Father of her Child?!3:00 pm
Local Programming

KSAZ
10.2
  new    FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am
7:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 9am
9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Taylor Dayne; Hot Talk panelists Carla Hall, Michael Yo, Nikki Boyer and Bevy Smith10:00 am
  new   The Real
11:00 am
  new   FOX 10 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 12212:30 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: Jodi Arias: Why Her Lawyer Says the Case Ruined His Life1:00 pm
TMZ Live
02-19-20192:00 pm
  new   Judge Judy
Mother's Mortgage Mishap!; Company and Fish Start to Stink...; Woman Assaults Father of her Child?!3:00 pm
Local Programming

KSAZ3
10.3
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Prison Trail8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Ambush9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Black Sheep9:30 am
Rawhide
Gold Fever10:00 am
The High Chaparral
The New Lion of Sonora11:00 am
House
Clueless12:00 pm
House
Safe1:00 pm
House
All In2:00 pm
House
Sleeping Dogs Lie3:00 pm

KSAZDT4
10.4
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Swiss Chocolate Mouse8:30 am
Franny's Feet
Rainforest Games; Shake Those Beans9:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Big Story; Couscous in Gibraltar; The Firefighter's Ball9:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline at Cooking School10:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Heathcliff's Surprise; The Big Break In10:30 am
  movie   Rock-a-Doodle
11:00 am
  movie   Crash Course
1:00 pm
  movie   Son-Rise: A Miracle of Love 
3:00 pm

KMSBH
11.1
  new    Daybreak
7:00 am
Maury
Stop Pinning Your 3 Kids on My Brother...He's Not Their Dad!9:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
Taylor Dayne; Hot Talk panelists Carla Hall, Michael Yo, Nikki Boyer and Bevy Smith10:00 am
  new   The Real
11:00 am
  new   Daily Blast Live
02-19-201912:00 pm
  new   Daily Blast Live
02-19-201912:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1691:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1611:30 pm
True Crime Files
I'd Kill for You: Wrestling With the Devil2:00 pm
  new   Maury
My Wife Needed to Know...I'm Sleeping With Her Best Friend!3:00 pm

MOVIE
11.2
  movie    The Roaring Twenties
8:00 am
  movie   Key Largo
10:30 am
  movie   Once Upon a Time in America 
1:00 pm

JN
11.3
Body of Evidence
Fatal Abduction8:30 am
Body of Evidence
Casualty of War9:00 am
Body of Evidence
Deadly Habit9:30 am
Body of Evidence
Blood Lust10:00 am
Body of Evidence
Murdering Hearts10:30 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Off the Radar11:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
50 Shades of Evil12:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Homegrown Terror1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Gainesville Ripper2:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Diabolical Women3:00 pm

QUEST
11.4
 Modern Marvels
Roller Coasters8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Snack Food Tech9:00 am
The Aviators
Aircraft Engines; Air Tractor10:00 am
The Aviators
A Pilot Without Arms; Aircraft Profile - The Pitts Special10:30 am
Ten Deadliest Snakes
Mexico11:00 am
Mystery Quest
Devil's Triangle12:00 pm
Factory Made
Plastic Bags, American Flags, Fire Axes, Pocket Screwdrivers1:00 pm
Factory Made
Vinyl Records, Wire Baskets, Compasses, Aluminum Cans1:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Time Machine2:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Aqueducts: Manmade Rivers of Life3:00 pm

KPNX-DT
12.1
  new    Today
02-19-20197:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
02-19-20199:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
America Ferrera; Lukas Graham10:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
02-19-201911:00 am
Daily Blast Live
12:00 pm
  new   Arizona Midday
1:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
02-19-20192:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Diane Keaton; Wolfgang Puck; John Legend3:00 pm

KPNXW+
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus 
12:00 am

KPNXDT3
12.3
Body of Evidence
Fatal Abduction8:30 am
Body of Evidence
Casualty of War9:00 am
Body of Evidence
Deadly Habit9:30 am
Body of Evidence
Blood Lust10:00 am
Body of Evidence
Murdering Hearts10:30 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Off the Radar11:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
50 Shades of Evil12:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Homegrown Terror1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Gainesville Ripper2:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Diabolical Women3:00 pm

QUEST
12.4
 Modern Marvels
Roller Coasters8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Snack Food Tech9:00 am
The Aviators
Aircraft Engines; Air Tractor10:00 am
The Aviators
A Pilot Without Arms; Aircraft Profile - The Pitts Special10:30 am
Ten Deadliest Snakes
Mexico11:00 am
Mystery Quest
Devil's Triangle12:00 pm
Factory Made
Plastic Bags, American Flags, Fire Axes, Pocket Screwdrivers1:00 pm
Factory Made
Vinyl Records, Wire Baskets, Compasses, Aluminum Cans1:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Time Machine2:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Aqueducts: Manmade Rivers of Life3:00 pm

KOLD-DT
13.1
  new    CBS This Morning
02-19-20197:00 am
  new   The Doctors
"Inside the O.R. - Twin Sisters Get Twin Facelifts! The RefrigerDATEr Finds Love for a Bachelorette!9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
02-19-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
02-19-201911:00 am
  new   News 13 @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
02-19-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Seann William Scott1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
02-19-20192:00 pm
RightThisMinute
02-19-20193:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
13.2
Leave It to Beaver
Eddie Quits School8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of a Place Called Midnight9:00 am
Matlock
The Crook10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Murder Trade11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Incident at Brewer's Pond12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Ash1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Secret2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Man from Salinas3:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
13.3
 Laramie
Duel at Alta Mesa8:00 am
Laramie
Company Man9:00 am
Death Valley Days
Yankee Confederate10:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Gentle Sword10:30 am
Laramie
Death Wind11:00 am
Laramie
Day of Vengeance12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The Big Team Rolls1:00 pm
  movie   Man in the Wilderness
1:30 pm

KUDF
14
 Hechos AM
8:00 am
A cada quien su santo
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Ventaneando
3:00 pm

KNXVHD
15.1
  new    Good Morning America
Colton Underwood; Samin Nosrat7:00 am
Sonoran Living Live
9:00 am
  new   The View
Andrew McCabe; View Your Deal10:00 am
  new   ABC15 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
Stephanie Hollman & Brandi Redmond; Jason Dirden; Kelly Price and Sinqua Walls; Tory Johnson12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
02-19-20191:00 pm
  new   Pickler & Ben
Paula Faris; Bianca Ryan; Lorena Garcia; Alison Victoria2:00 pm
The List
3:00 pm
Local Programming

NNXV
15.2
McHale's Navy
Comrades of PT 738:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Snob9:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Promised Playhouse9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Going Away Gift10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Fishing Rod10:30 am
Hazel
Hazel's Mona Lisa Grin11:00 am
Hazel
Hazel and the Gardener11:30 am
The Partridge Family
The 40-Year Itch12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
I Can Get It for You Retail12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Wedding1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Sister the Home Wrecker1:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Secret Saucer2:00 pm
Bewitched
The No-Harm Charm2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Deprogramming of Arnold Horshack3:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
15.3
Night Court
Blues of the Birth8:30 am
Spin City
In the Company of Dudes9:00 am
Spin City
The Image Maker9:30 am
Spin City
Trainstopping10:00 am
Spin City
Rain on My Charades10:30 am
Night Court
Family Affair11:00 am
Night Court
Family Affair11:30 am
Night Court
When Harry Met Margaret12:00 pm
Night Court
Can't Buy Me Love12:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Kate's Family1:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Dates a Senior1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
A House Divided2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
A House Reunited2:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Digs3:00 pm
Local Programming

KTTUDT
18.1
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Dumpster Driver; Rhythm-Less Blues9:00 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Beauty With a Past; Yoga Stressed Me Out9:30 am
The People's Court
01-22-201910:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
McFolley vs. Cross11:00 am
Divorce Court
Davis vs. Moore11:30 am
  new   The People's Court
02-19-201912:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
A Change of Heart1:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Best Burger in New York1:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Anniversary Chicken2:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Sex Toy Story2:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Last Baby Proofing Standing3:00 pm
Local Programming

KTTU
18.2
Primera edición
8:30 am
Buenos días familia
9:00 am
RetoFamosos
11:00 am
Tumbaburros
12:00 pm
Lagrimita y Costel
1:00 pm
  movie   Las Fabulosas del Reventón
2:00 pm

H&I
18.3
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Prison Trail8:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Ambush9:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Black Sheep9:30 am
Rawhide
Gold Fever10:00 am
The High Chaparral
The New Lion of Sonora11:00 am
House
Clueless12:00 pm
House
Safe1:00 pm
House
All In2:00 pm
House
Sleeping Dogs Lie3:00 pm

KGRF-LD
19.1
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Giving Gifts9:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Seasons9:30 am
Wapos Bay
As Long as the River Flows10:00 am
Art Zone
10:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Hawaii11:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
11:30 am
Creative Native
12:00 pm
First Talk
12:30 pm
Sheltered
Peru1:00 pm
Sheltered
Costa Rica1:30 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
Landings and Protocol2:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
Winery Fun2:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Inside Out3:00 pm
Local Programming

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Joseph Prince
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Kingdom Connection
9:30 am
Steven Furtick
10:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
11:00 am
Intend
11:30 am
Life Today
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
12:30 pm
The 700 Club
1:00 pm
John Hagee
2:00 pm
In Grace With Jim Scudder Jr.
2:30 pm
America's Hidden History
3:00 pm

KPAZ2
21.2
The Potter's Touch
8:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 am
Colour Conference: Green Room
9:30 am
Colour Conference: The Edition
10:00 am
Hillsong Conference
11:00 am
Hillsong Young & Free: III Live
12:00 pm
Steven Furtick
1:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
1:30 pm
Young & Free: Youth Revival Album Recording
2:00 pm
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KPAZDT3
21.3
 Music Videos
6:30 am
Hope Generation
10:00 am
Soul Mag TV
10:30 am
Flat Out TV
11:00 am
Urban Video Blender
11:30 am
G-Rock
12:00 pm
Real Videos
12:30 pm
Rewind
1:00 pm
Music Videos
2:00 pm
The 40/40: A Wildness Adventure
3:00 pm

KPAZDT4
21.4
Maratónica Febrero 2019
8:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
9:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
9:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
11:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
11:30 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
12:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
12:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
1:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
1:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
2:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
2:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KPAZS
21.5
New Beginnings
8:30 am
Faith Alive
9:00 am
Real
9:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
10:00 am
The Supernatural Now
10:30 am
Present Truth
11:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
11:30 am
Freedom
12:00 pm
Planetshakers
12:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
1:00 pm
Now Living
1:30 pm
Restoring Hope
2:00 pm
Faith With Flavor
2:30 pm
In the Mix
3:00 pm
Local Programming

XHNOA
22
 Misión espacial uno
8:15 am
Princesita Sofía
9:00 am
Elena de Ávalor
9:30 am
Ben 10
10:00 am
Las chicas superpoderosas
11:00 am
Atchoo!
12:00 pm
Gravity Falls
1:00 pm
Phineas y Ferb
2:00 pm
Fail Army
3:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABN
22.1
 3ABN Today Live
7:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
Pressing in Through Intercession9:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
9:30 am
ASAP Ministries
Seekers of Truth10:00 am
Books of the Book
Introduction to the Acts10:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Early and Latter Rain11:00 am
Battles of Faith
70 Weeks12:00 pm
Cook 30
12:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Oh My Aching Shoulders...1:00 pm
  movie   Heartlift
1:30 pm
3ABN Today
2:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music3:00 pm
Local Programming

3ABNL
22.2
  new    3 ABN en vivo hoy
7:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
9:00 am
Diálogo Abierto
9:30 am
Orígenes
10:00 am
Educando para la Eternidad
10:30 am
Pilares de la Profecia
11:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
12:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
12:30 pm
Saúde e Você
1:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
1:30 pm
Eventos finales
2:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
3:00 pm
Local Programming

SONLIFE
22.3
 Frances and Friends
8:00 am
FWC Music
10:00 am
Study in the Word
10:30 am
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
11:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart
2:00 pm

KTVP
22.4
 MEGA TUESDAY DEALS
8:00 am
MEGA TUESDAY DEALS
9:00 am
MEGA TUESDAY DEALS
10:00 am
South Sea Pearls Jewelry
11:00 am
South Sea Pearls Jewelry
12:00 pm
Marropino Morganite Jewelry
1:00 pm
Marropino Morganite Jewelry
2:00 pm
Marropino Morganite Jewelry
3:00 pm

ALMA
22.5
Preguntas y respuestas
8:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
9:30 am
El templo de los milagros
10:00 am
Cita con Dios
10:30 am
Mujer de hoy
11:00 am
Global Ventures
11:30 am
Tomando su manto
12:00 pm
Way of the Master
12:30 pm
En contacto
1:00 pm
Musical 27
1:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
2:00 pm
Vida dura
3:00 pm
Local Programming

JTV
22.6
  new    Jewel School
8:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
10:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
12:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
2:00 pm

GNTV
25.1
 3ABN Today Live
7:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
Pressing in Through Intercession9:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
9:30 am
ASAP Ministries
Seekers of Truth10:00 am
Books of the Book
Introduction to the Acts10:30 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Early and Latter Rain11:00 am
Battles of Faith
70 Weeks12:00 pm
Cook 30
12:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Oh My Aching Shoulders...1:00 pm
  movie   Heartlift
1:30 pm
3ABN Today
2:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music3:00 pm
Local Programming

KUASHD
27.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Star Light, Star Not so Bright; The Opera-Matic8:30 am
Sesame Street
A Sesame Street Thanksgiving9:00 am
Curious George
Shutter Monkey9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk10:30 am
  new   Kb New Orleans...
11:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Glasgow and Scottish Passions11:30 am
Death in Paradise
Unlike Father, Unlike Son12:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Not in My Back Yard, Part 11:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
Not in My Back Yard, Part 21:45 pm
Arizona Illustrated
2:30 pm
Elizabeth I 
Death of a Dynasty3:00 pm

KUASK
27.2
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite8:30 am
Martha Speaks
Verb Dog, When Action Calls!; Martha's Adverb Adventure9:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Too Big Dog Problem; the Giant Baby Problem9:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean10:30 am
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive11:00 am
Super WHY!
Rumplestiltskin11:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Clothes Don't Make the Dog; Short-Changed12:00 pm
Caillou
My Family12:30 pm
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Amazing Invention1:00 pm
WordWorld
Playing Spies; Wee Little Whale1:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Feats of Peep; Quack Goes Nuts2:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Mo's Sunburn; Imagin-Ocean2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive3:00 pm
Local Programming

KUAS
27.3
Nick Stellino Cooking With Friends
Danny Bortnick; Green Eggs & Ham8:30 am
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
In a Hurry9:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Southern Norway: A Modest but Generous Spud9:30 am
Quilt in a Day
Peony10:00 am
Quilting Arts
Inspired by Color10:30 am
In Good Shape
Chronic Pain; Conversation with the Head of the Pain Clinic at a Berlin Hospital; Gynecomastia; Shopping Addiction11:00 am
Creative Living
11:30 am
  new   Amanpour & Company
12:00 pm
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Slenderizing Your Core1:00 pm
Priscilla's Yoga Stretches
1:30 pm
Mike Colameco's Real Food
M Wells2:00 pm
Nick Stellino Cooking With Friends
Danny Bortnick; Green Eggs & Ham2:30 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
In a Hurry3:00 pm
Local Programming

FNX
29.1
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Giving Gifts9:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Seasons9:30 am
Wapos Bay
As Long as the River Flows10:00 am
Art Zone
10:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Hawaii11:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
11:30 am
Creative Native
12:00 pm
First Talk
12:30 pm
Sheltered
Peru1:00 pm
Sheltered
Costa Rica1:30 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
Landings and Protocol2:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
Winery Fun2:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Inside Out3:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVW-DT
33.1
 Despierta América
6:00 am
Qué bonito amor
10:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
12:00 pm
Tenías que ser tú
1:00 pm
En tierras salvajes
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm

KTVW2
33.2
 Yo no creo en los hombres
8:00 am
El Chavo
10:00 am
Hoy
11:00 am
  sports   Fútbol central
12:00 pm
  sports   UEFA Champions League: Lyon vs. FC Barcelona
Lyon vs. FC Barcelona12:30 pm
  sports   Misión Europa
3:00 pm

GRIT
33.3
 Laramie
Duel at Alta Mesa8:00 am
Laramie
Company Man9:00 am
Death Valley Days
Yankee Confederate10:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Gentle Sword10:30 am
Laramie
Death Wind11:00 am
Laramie
Day of Vengeance12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The Big Team Rolls1:00 pm
  movie   Man in the Wilderness
1:30 pm

BOUNC
33.4
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
The Trumpet Awards
9:00 am
  movie   Hard Target
11:00 am
  movie   Money Talks
1:00 pm
Living Single
Unity or Five Card Stud3:00 pm
Local Programming

KFPH-CD
35.1
 Yo no creo en los hombres
8:00 am
El Chavo
10:00 am
Hoy
11:00 am
  sports   Fútbol central
12:00 pm
  sports   UEFA Champions League: Lyon vs. FC Barcelona
Lyon vs. FC Barcelona12:30 pm
  sports   Misión Europa
3:00 pm

KFPH
35.2
 Despierta América
6:00 am
Qué bonito amor
10:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
12:00 pm
Tenías que ser tú
1:00 pm
En tierras salvajes
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm

GETTV
35.3
All in the Family
The Man in the Street8:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Siege12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Moscow Connection1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Miracle at Middle Creek2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Hall of Fame3:00 pm

ESCAPE
35.4
Forensic Files
Death by a Salesman8:30 am
Forensic Files
Web of Seduction9:00 am
Forensic Files
Grounds for Indictment9:30 am
Without a Trace
The Beginning10:00 am
Without a Trace
Lost Boy11:00 am
Law & Order
Black Tie12:00 pm
Law & Order
Pride and Joy1:00 pm
Boston Legal
True Love2:00 pm
Boston Legal
The Bad Seed3:00 pm

RITMOV
38.1
Videos
8:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Videos
10:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Videos
12:30 pm
Programación pagada
2:00 pm
Videos
2:30 pm

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha 
10:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
 Videos
7:30 am
Clips
9:00 am
Videos
9:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Videos
11:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Videos
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Local Programming

ZUUS
38.4
 Accessory Warehouse Sale
8:00 am
Accessory Warehouse Sale
9:00 am
Victoria Wieck Ocean Voyage
10:00 am
Victoria Wieck Ocean Voyage
11:00 am
Effy Jewelry Ocean Voyage
12:00 pm
Austrail. Diamonds by Prism Ocean Voyage
1:00 pm
Victoria Wieck Ocean Voyage
2:00 pm
Victoria Wieck Ocean Voyage
3:00 pm

K38IZ
38.5
Hiring America
8:30 am
  sports   Fusion TV
9:00 am
  sports   Fishful Thinking
10:00 am
Great Outdoorsman
10:30 am
Daily Flash
11:00 am
  sports   Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
12:00 pm
Motorz
12:30 pm
  sports   Race Central TV
1:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
1:30 pm
Chef Roc Approved
2:00 pm
  sports   Larysa Unleashed
2:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
3:00 pm

RTV
38.6
The Joey Bishop Show
8:30 am
Shotgun Slade
9:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
9:30 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
The Doctors
10:30 am
Police Surgeon
11:00 am
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
11:30 am
Naked City
12:00 pm
Route 66
1:00 pm
  movie   Guilty of Treason
2:00 pm

REVN
38.7
Reality Rides
8:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
9:00 am
World of Collector Cars
9:30 am
My Classic Car
10:00 am
Stacey David's Gearz
10:30 am
Reality Rides
11:00 am
Reality Rides
11:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
12:00 pm
Road Classics
12:30 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
1:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
1:30 pm
Two Guys Garage
2:00 pm
Truck U
2:30 pm
  sports   Boats N' Bike
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KTAZ
39.1
  new    Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Silvana Sin Lana
9:30 am
Acceso Total
10:30 am
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Celia
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm

KTAZE
39.2
  movie    No eres tú, soy yo
7:30 am
BeastMaster
10:00 am
The A-Team
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Miami Vice
1:00 pm
Magnum
2:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
3:00 pm

COZI
39.3
 Columbo
By Dawn's Early Light8:00 am
Hart to Hart
Slow Boat to Murder10:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
What You Don't Know Can Kill You11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Mrs. Parker's Revenge12:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Death by Demographics1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Spring Dance2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Remember Me3:00 pm

KHRR-DT
40.1
  new    Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Silvana Sin Lana
9:30 am
Acceso Total
10:30 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Celia
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm

KHRRE
40.2
  movie    No eres tú, soy yo
6:30 am
BeastMaster
9:00 am
The A-Team
10:00 am
Knight Rider
11:00 am
Miami Vice
12:00 pm
Magnum
1:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
2:00 pm
Tarzan
3:00 pm
Local Programming

ION
40.3
 Leverage
The Underground Job8:00 am
Criminal Minds
Keeper9:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Anti-Terror Squad10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Elliott's Pond11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Mirror Image12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Scarecrow1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Profiling 2022:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Seek & Destroy3:00 pm

KPDF
41.1
 Hechos AM
7:00 am
A cada quien su santo
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 pm
Todo Un
3:00 pm

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KPDF
41.3
México de mis Amores
8:30 am
Videos 2 Go
9:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
10:00 am
CHIRLA TV
10:30 am
Videos 2 Go
11:00 am
Glitterbomb
12:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
12:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Get It Girl
2:00 pm
Rokamole
2:30 pm
Armida y La Flaka
3:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
41.4
 Carolyn's Closet
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
9:00 am
Peace Love World - Fashion
10:00 am
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
11:00 am
Jayne's Closet
12:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm

KVPA
42.1
Primera edición
8:30 am
Buenos días familia
9:00 am
RetoFamosos
11:00 am
Tumbaburros
12:00 pm
Lagrimita y Costel
1:00 pm
  movie   Las Fabulosas del Reventón
2:00 pm

KPHE
44.1
Cocinemos Juntos
8:30 am
Videos 2 Go
9:00 am
Get It Girl
10:00 am
CHIRLA TV
10:30 am
The Zoo
11:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
12:00 pm
Mexico de Mis Amores
12:30 pm
  sports   Fan Nation
1:00 pm
Get It Girl
1:30 pm
The Zoo
2:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm

KPHE2
44.2
Fit Club
8:30 am
TV Educativa
9:00 am
Fusión
9:30 am
Plaza Sésamo
10:00 am
Primero la Salud
10:30 am
Outdoor Sonora
11:00 am
Vía Libre
11:30 am
La Ruta del Sabor
12:00 pm
De Todo
12:30 pm
Arre Mago
1:00 pm
Noticias con Julio Valencia
2:00 pm
Local Programming

KPHE3
44.3
 SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
8:00 am
I Hate My Aching Joints!
9:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
10:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
11:00 am
I Hate My Aching Joints!
12:00 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
1:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
2:00 pm
Marvin, Smokey, Luther, & Barry
3:00 pm

KPHE4
44.4
  new    Jewel School
8:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
10:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
12:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
2:00 pm

KPHE5
44.5
Fam Team
8:30 am
Your Health
9:00 am
The Balancing Act
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
10:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
11:00 am
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
11:30 am
Profiles and Biographies
12:00 pm
The Barkleys
1:00 pm
The Houndcats
1:30 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
2:00 pm
Underwater Safari
2:30 pm
Underwater World for Kids
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KPHE6
44.6
 SECRETS TO INDOOR GRILLING!
8:00 am
I Hate My Aching Joints!
9:00 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
10:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
11:00 am
I Hate My Aching Joints!
12:00 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
1:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
2:00 pm
Marvin, Smokey, Luther, & Barry
3:00 pm

KUTP
45.1
 The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: Pure Evil: Serial Killer Ted Bundy's Death Row Interview That's Never Been Heard Before8:00 am
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 1129:00 am
TMZ
02-18-20199:30 am
  new   FOX 10 News Now
10:00 am
Dateline
Heart of Darkness12:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
McFolley vs. Cross1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Davis vs. Moore1:30 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
02-19-20192:00 pm
  new   Caught in Providence
02-19-20192:30 pm
The Real
3:00 pm

Movie
45.2
  movie    The Roaring Twenties
8:00 am
  movie   Key Largo
10:30 am
  movie   Once Upon a Time in America 
1:00 pm

KUTP3
45.3
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Classic Concentration
11:00 am
Classic Concentration
11:30 am
Password
12:00 pm
Password Plus
12:30 pm
Super Password
1:00 pm
Tattletales
1:30 pm
Card Sharks
2:00 pm
Card Sharks
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Local Programming

KUVEDT
46.1
 Despierta América
6:00 am
Qué bonito amor
10:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión
11:00 am
  new   Noticias Univisión Arizona
11:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
12:00 pm
Tenías que ser tú
1:00 pm
En tierras salvajes
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm

KUVE-CD2
46.2
 Yo no creo en los hombres
8:00 am
El Chavo
10:00 am
Hoy
11:00 am
  sports   Fútbol central
12:00 pm
  sports   UEFA Champions League: Lyon vs. FC Barcelona
Lyon vs. FC Barcelona12:30 pm
  sports   Misión Europa
3:00 pm

GetTV
46.3
All in the Family
The Man in the Street8:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Siege12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Moscow Connection1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Miracle at Middle Creek2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Hall of Fame3:00 pm

ESCAPE
46.4
Forensic Files
Death by a Salesman8:30 am
Forensic Files
Web of Seduction9:00 am
Forensic Files
Grounds for Indictment9:30 am
Without a Trace
The Beginning10:00 am
Without a Trace
Lost Boy11:00 am
Law & Order
Black Tie12:00 pm
Law & Order
Pride and Joy1:00 pm
Boston Legal
True Love2:00 pm
Boston Legal
The Bad Seed3:00 pm

DAYSTAR
48
Creflo Dollar
8:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
9:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
Marcus & Joni
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
It's Supernatural
12:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
12:30 pm
Joseph Prince
1:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
1:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
2:00 pm
Bill Winston
2:30 pm
Love a Child
3:00 pm
Local Programming

DSTAR
48.1
Creflo Dollar
8:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
9:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
Marcus & Joni
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
It's Supernatural
12:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
12:30 pm
Joseph Prince
1:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
1:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
2:00 pm
Bill Winston
2:30 pm
Love a Child
3:00 pm
Local Programming

JTV
48.2
  new    Jewel School
8:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
10:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
12:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
2:00 pm

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.3
 The Avengers
Two's a Crowd7:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Brotherly Love9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Brotherly Love10:00 am
The Saint
The Art Collectors11:00 am
The Saint
To Kill a Saint12:00 pm
  movie   Killing Streets
1:00 pm
  movie   Crossplot 
3:00 pm

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

STAD
50.6
  sports    The Territory
190368:00 am
  sports   The Territory
190369:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1903610:00 am
  sports   The Territory
1903611:00 am
  sports   Emerge
1903612:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
1903612:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190361:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
190362:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
190362:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190363:00 pm

ION HD
51.1
 Leverage
The Three-Card Monte Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Underground Job9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Keeper10:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Anti-Terror Squad11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Elliott's Pond12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Mirror Image1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Scarecrow2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Profiling 2023:00 pm

qubo
51.2
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Snake Charmer; A Party for Pops8:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Hamilton's Magic; Nedley's Circus; Chasing a Rainbow9:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Ice Cream Cart; That's A-Mazing!; The Humongous Fungus9:30 am
Fishtronaut
A Case of the I Wannas; The Case of the Burned Out Fish10:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Kitt; The Case of the Little Big Friend10:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Umbrella11:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Giant; Elephant11:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Dolphin12:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Octopus12:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Follow That Lobster; Win the Golden Fin1:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Don't Tell Beth; Space Monkey From Mars1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Garbage Monster Delivers2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Uncle Gloop's Big Blunder2:30 pm
Giver
Thunder Bay Sleeping Giant Park3:00 pm
Local Programming

IONL
51.3
Paid Programming
8:30 am
The Listener
Missing9:00 am
The Listener
Beginning to See the Light10:00 am
The Listener
Lady in the Lake11:00 am
The Listener
Crime Seen12:00 pm
The Listener
In His Sights1:00 pm
The Listener
The Brothers Volkov2:00 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle3:00 pm

SHOP
51.4
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
9:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
9:30 am
The #1 Hair Regrowth System Exclusively For Women. Regain Your Confidence I...
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
The Hard Truth
12:30 pm
Car Repair Secret!
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
2:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
51.5
 Carolyn's Closet
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
9:00 am
Peace Love World - Fashion
10:00 am
Laura Geller Makeup Studio
11:00 am
Jayne's Closet
12:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm

HSN
51.6
 Dyson Innovations
8:00 am
Kitchen Essentials
9:00 am
Lunch Rush
10:00 am
Benefit Cosmetics
11:00 am
Tiffany Style Lighting
12:00 pm
Healthy Innovations
1:00 pm
Home Solutions
2:00 pm
Food Favorites
3:00 pm

KWBAD
58.1
  new    Judge Mathis
02-19-20198:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Candelaria v. Blakely9:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Patterson v. Patterson - Part 19:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson v. Wilson10:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Montgomery Jr. v. Dabney10:30 am
Judge Judy
11:00 am
Judge Judy
11:30 am
  new   Hot Bench
Goat Rampage and Racism?12:00 pm
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Pledge Dance; The Trip Is Off12:30 pm
The Morning Blend
1:00 pm
TMZ Live
02-19-20192:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Stepbrother Sex Goes Viral3:00 pm

LATV
58.2
 Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Videos 2 Go
10:00 am
Biz kid
11:00 am
México de mis Amores
11:30 am
Videos 2 Go
12:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
1:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
1:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
2:00 pm
Glitterbomb
3:00 pm
Local Programming

THIS
58.3
 The Saint
The Art Collectors8:00 am
The Saint
To Kill a Saint9:00 am
  movie   Killing Streets
10:00 am
  movie   Crossplot
12:00 pm
  movie   Deadly Impact
2:00 pm

KASW-DT
61.1
Judge Faith
Laptop Shower; Gigolo Broke My Heart8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Candelaria v. Blakely10:00 am
  new   Couples Court
Patterson v. Patterson - Part 110:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Wilson v. Wilson11:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Montgomery Jr. v. Dabney11:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
02-19-201912:00 pm
Judge Mathis
01-22-20191:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Stepbrother Sex Goes Viral2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Good, Good Turns Bad, Bad3:00 pm

KASWDT2
61.2
 Dyson Innovations
8:00 am
Kitchen Essentials
9:00 am
Lunch Rush
10:00 am
Benefit Cosmetics
11:00 am
Tiffany Style Lighting
12:00 pm
Healthy Innovations
1:00 pm
Home Solutions
2:00 pm
Food Favorites
3:00 pm

KASW
61.3
 Laramie
Duel at Alta Mesa8:00 am
Laramie
Company Man9:00 am
Death Valley Days
Yankee Confederate10:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Gentle Sword10:30 am
Laramie
Death Wind11:00 am
Laramie
Day of Vengeance12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The Big Team Rolls1:00 pm
  movie   Man in the Wilderness
1:30 pm

ESCAPE
61.4
Forensic Files
Death by a Salesman8:30 am
Forensic Files
Web of Seduction9:00 am
Forensic Files
Grounds for Indictment9:30 am
Without a Trace
The Beginning10:00 am
Without a Trace
Lost Boy11:00 am
Law & Order
Black Tie12:00 pm
Law & Order
Pride and Joy1:00 pm
Boston Legal
True Love2:00 pm
Boston Legal
The Bad Seed3:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Phoenix/Surround Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com