Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Picacho, AZ 85241  

October 20th Register to Customize

                              7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               

KNAZ-DT
2.1
  new    Meet the Press
7:00 am
Sunday Square Off
8:00 am
  new   12 News Today Sunday
8:30 am
  sports   Figure Skating
Skate America9:00 am
  sports   NASCAR America
10:00 am
  sports   NASCAR Cup Series Countdown to Green: From Kansas City, Kan.
From Kansas City, Kan.10:30 am
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Hollywood Casino 400
Hollywood Casino 40011:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
10-20-20193:30 pm

KTVK-DT
3.1
 Good Morning Arizona Sunday
7:00 am
Good Morning Arizona Sunday
8:00 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
The Endangered Coral of Curacao11:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Whale Sounds11:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Calamity Cat12:00 pm
The Great Dr. Scott
Long Tooth12:30 pm
Rock the Park
Wrangell-St. Elias: Trekking Glaciers1:00 pm
Rock the Park
Churchill, Canada1:30 pm
Mom
Mozzarella Sticks and a Gay Piano Bar2:00 pm
Mom
Sawdust and Brisket2:30 pm
Madam Secretary
The Rusalka3:00 pm

KTVK2
3.2
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Learn the Secrets to Wall Street's Success & Invest Like a Pro
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Madhouse
10:00 am
  movie   Vampire's Kiss
12:00 pm
  movie   The Lost Brigade
2:00 pm

KTVK3
3.3
 CBS 5 Weather Now
12:00 am
CBS 5 Weather Now 
3:00 pm

KPHOHD
5.1
  new    CBS Sunday Morning
10-20-20197:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
10-20-20198:30 am
  sports   The NFL Today
10-20-20199:00 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
10:30 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
11:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
11:30 am
  sports   GEICO's 10 Greatest: Golf Comebacks
12:00 pm
  sports   NFL Football: Los Angeles Chargers at Tennessee Titans
Los Angeles Chargers at Tennessee Titans1:00 pm

COZI
5.2
  sports   The Champion Within
Back On Track7:30 am
The Rockford Files
The Becker Connection8:00 am
The Rockford Files
Just Another Polish Wedding9:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Mr. White Death10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Mixed Doubles11:00 am
The A-Team
Mexican Slayride12:00 pm
The A-Team
Mexican Slayride1:00 pm
The A-Team
The Children of Jamestown2:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Angel of Mercy3:00 pm

KPHO3
5.3
Pick a Puppy
Puppy Day Afternoon7:30 am
Find & Design
Carter & Alli8:00 am
Find & Design
Carrie Riordan and Kyle Garlet8:30 am
Flipping Boston
Daycare Dilemma9:00 am
Everyday Food
Roasting10:00 am
Holiday Makeover
Halloween10:30 am
Martha Stewart Living
Kids Halloween Show11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
No-Noodle Lasagna12:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Apples12:30 pm
Cesar Millan's Leader of the Pack
A Friend for Amigo1:00 pm
Pet Project
Empire Strikes Bark2:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Bundles of Joy2:30 pm
Pet Project
Freaky Daisy3:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Puppy Day Afternoon3:30 pm

KMOH
6.1
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
8:30 am
  sports   La Liga SmartBank 19/20: Oviedo vs. Girona
Oviedo vs. Girona8:55 am
Historias engarzadas
11:00 am
Historia Detrás del Mito: Fin de Semana
12:00 pm
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando' 
2:00 pm

KAZT-DT
7.1
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
8:00 am
Jack Van Impe
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
San Diego House Flipping 101
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm

KAZTM
7.2
Saved by the Bell
Jessie's Song7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Fabulous Belding Boys8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Glee Club8:30 am
The Flintstones
The Masquerade Ball9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Picnic9:30 am
The Flintstones
The House Guest10:00 am
The Flintstones
The X-Ray Story10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Miss Popularity11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Kelly's Kids11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Driver's Seat12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Out of This World12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
All About Eva1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan Goes Gung Ho1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Take a Dare2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Court Martial2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Hunter3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Lovey's Secret Admirer3:30 pm

KAZT3
7.3
 Diane Gilman Fashions
7:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
8:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
9:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions
10:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
11:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
12:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
1:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
3:00 pm

KAZT4
7.4
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Medicare one card
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
12:00 pm
  movie   Dances With Wolves 
12:30 pm

AZPBS
8.1
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Fixes Trolley; Problem Solver Daniel7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Plantastically Pink; Painting Pixie8:00 am
Molly of Denali
First Fish; A-Maze-Ing Snow8:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!9:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!9:30 am
Curious George
For the Birds; Curious George-asaurus10:00 am
Wild Kratts
Honey Seekers10:30 am
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods11:00 am
Arthur
The Pea and the Princess; D.W. And Dr. Whosit11:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Experiments Gone Right12:00 pm
Catalyst: Shaping the Future
12:30 pm
NOVA
Why Bridges Collapse1:00 pm
Impossible Builds
The Scorpion Tower2:00 pm
The Rockies: Kingdoms of the Sky
The Rockies: Kingdoms of the Sky3:00 pm

Life
8.2
Beyond Your Backyard
PA's Great Outdoors Region7:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: The Open Concept8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer8:30 am
Mike Colameco's Real Food
Red Hook, Brooklyn9:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
From Vietnam to Burma9:30 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Bermuda10:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Meal for the Grandkids10:30 am
Cooking With Nick Stellino
Elegant Veal Chops & A Delectable Cheesecake11:00 am
Baking with Julia
Jeffrey Alford and Naomi Duguid; Beatrice Ojakangas11:30 am
Wyland's Art Studio
Pipeline Wave12:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Change of Seasons12:30 pm
Travels With Darley
Santa Fe Adventures1:00 pm
The Daytripper
Hico, TX1:30 pm
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
Rediscovering Catesby's Carolina, Part 22:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
PA's Great Outdoors Region2:30 pm
Make It Artsy
Everyday Celebrations3:00 pm
Creative Living
3:30 pm

WORLD
8.3
The Open Mind
7:30 am
Focus on Europe
8:00 am
  new   Global 3000
8:30 am
America ReFramed
The Corridor9:00 am
  movie   First Degree
10:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Phil Koeghan – The Amazing Race11:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Mad as Hell11:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Pursuit of New Truths12:00 pm
Colorado Experience
12:30 pm
America's Heartland
America's Heartland1:00 pm
Start Up
Divinia Water - Idaho Falls, ID1:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20192:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20192:30 pm
The Open Mind
3:00 pm
Focus on Europe
3:30 pm

PBSKIDS
8.4
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Tough Enough; Stars in Your Eyes9:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band10:00 am
  new   Esme & Roy
Game Plan; A Way to Play10:30 am
Super WHY!
Tilden the Caterpillar11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist12:00 pm
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures12:30 pm
Martha Speaks
Myth Me?; TD's Myth Take1:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away3:30 pm

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM 
12:00 am

KSAZHD
10.1
  new    Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
10-20-20197:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 78:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Sunday
10-20-20199:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Arizona Cardinals at New York Giants
Arizona Cardinals at New York Giants10:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: New Orleans Saints at Chicago Bears
New Orleans Saints at Chicago Bears1:00 pm

KSAZ
10.2
  new    Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
10-20-20197:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 78:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Sunday
10-20-20199:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Arizona Cardinals at New York Giants
Arizona Cardinals at New York Giants10:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: New Orleans Saints at Chicago Bears
New Orleans Saints at Chicago Bears1:00 pm

KSAZH
10.3
Batman
Riddler's False Notion7:30 am
Travel Thru History
Miami8:00 am
  new   The Science Zone
8:30 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
9:00 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
9:30 am
Walking Wild
Grizzly Bears Rhinos and Armadillos10:00 am
  new   Uncaged
10:30 am
Daniel Boone
High Cumberland11:00 am
Iron Horse
High Devil12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
The Arrangement1:00 pm
  new   Lancer
Kid, The2:00 pm
Cheyenne
Test of Courage3:00 pm

KSAZDT4
10.4
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Hong Kong Mice7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Basic Training8:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
To Each His Owen8:30 am
Mister Ed
A Man for Velma9:00 am
Green Acres
The Price of Apples9:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Slumber Party10:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Baby Sitters10:30 am
Mister Ed
Sorority House11:00 am
Mister Ed
The Pageant11:30 am
It's About Time
The Courtship of Miles Gronk12:00 pm
My Mother, the Car
I'm Through Being a Nice Guy12:30 pm
Flipper
1:00 pm
  movie   Lilies of the Field
2:00 pm

KPNX-DT
12.1
  new    Meet the Press
7:00 am
Sunday Square Off
8:00 am
  new   12 News Today Sunday
8:30 am
  sports   Figure Skating
Skate America9:00 am
  sports   NASCAR America
10:00 am
  sports   NASCAR Cup Series Countdown to Green: From Kansas City, Kan.
From Kansas City, Kan.10:30 am
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Hollywood Casino 400
Hollywood Casino 40011:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
10-20-20193:30 pm

KPNXW+
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus
12:00 am
Weather Plus University
11:00 am
  new   12 News Weather Plus
11:30 am
Weather Plus University
1:00 pm
  new   12 News Weather Plus
1:30 pm
Weather Plus University
3:00 pm
  new   12 News Weather Plus 
3:30 pm

KPNXDT3
12.3
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 87:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 178:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 188:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 199:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 209:30 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Figueroa; Duckett10:00 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Kopetsky; Ross11:00 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Amy Bradley12:00 pm
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Imbo-Petronne; Gosch; Berelez1:00 pm
The First 48: Missing Persons
Deleted; Cruel Streets2:00 pm
The First 48: Missing Persons
The Good Mother3:00 pm

QUEST
12.4
 Dogfights
No Room for Error7:00 am
Dogfights
Night Fighters8:00 am
Dogfights
The Bloodiest Day9:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Payback10:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
War Games11:00 am
Boogeymen
Morag12:00 pm
Boogeymen
Dobhar Chu1:00 pm
Boogeymen
Yowie2:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Rise of the Fourth Reich3:00 pm

KFPH
13.1
Súper Genios
7:30 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
8:00 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
8:30 am
Masha spooky stories
9:00 am
Masha spooky stories
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 pm
  movie   The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
12:30 pm
  movie   The Last Samurai 
2:30 pm

KFPH
13.2
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
8:00 am
  sports   Fútbol Central
9:00 am
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: UNAM vs. León
UNAM vs. León9:30 am
  sports   República Deportiva
12:00 pm
Aquí y ahora
1:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
2:00 pm
Al punto 
3:00 pm

GetTV
13.3
 Shane
Day of the Hawk7:00 am
Hondo
Hondo and the Hanging Town8:15 am
How the West Was Won
L'affaire Riel9:30 am
Bret Maverick
Horse of Yet Another Color12:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
The Gates of Paradise1:00 pm
Paradise
Devil's Escort2:00 pm
  movie   A Time for Killing 
3:00 pm

ESCAPE
13.4
 American Greed
Cybercrime7:00 am
American Greed
Bank Robbing Broker8:00 am
American Greed
Financial Guru Gone Bad9:00 am
American Greed
Fool's Gold10:00 am
The FBI Files
Death Pact11:00 am
The FBI Files
Broken Trust12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Criminal Enterprise1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Secrets2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Reel Danger3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Who's Your Daddy3:30 pm

KNXVHD
15.1
  new    Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Home Hunter
9:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:30 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
10:00 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
10:30 am
Hearts of Heroes
11:00 am
Rock the Park
11:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Virunga's Mountain Gorillas12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  sports   World of X Games
10 Years of Real Street1:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The American Game
Recruiting2:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The Greatest
Walk-Ons3:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The Greatest
Inspiring Moments3:30 pm

NNXV
15.2
Dennis the Menace
Silence Is Golden7:30 am
Hazel
Maid for a Day8:00 am
The Partridge Family
A Day of Honesty8:30 am
Three's a Crowd
The Happy Couple9:00 am
The Ropers
Odd Couples9:30 am
Three's Company
Mate for Each Other10:00 am
Three's Company
A Night Not to Remember10:30 am
Mork & Mindy
The Night They Raided Mind-Ski's11:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork Learns to See11:30 am
Gimme a Break!
James Returns12:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam's Protest12:30 pm
Webster
Almost Home1:00 pm
Webster
Farewell to Arms1:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Doobie or Not Doobie2:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Mad Money2:30 pm
Head of the Class
Pilot Episode3:00 pm
Head of the Class
Back to the Future3:30 pm

LAFF
15.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon's Day Off7:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again8:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again8:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Fun9:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Walk on the Wild Side9:30 am
  movie   A Night at the Roxbury
10:00 am
  movie   All I Want for Christmas
12:00 pm
  movie   Snow Day
2:00 pm

KNXVDT4
15.4
  new    The FBI Files
Home Invaders7:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer8:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge9:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Dark Woods10:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Nailed11:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Sign of the Zodiac11:30 am
  new   Forensic Files
Letter Perfect12:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
True Lies12:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Over and Out1:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Oily in the Morning1:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
A Clean Getaway2:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Prints Among Thieves2:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Blood Brothers3:00 pm

KGRF-LD
19.1
Lakota Berenstain Bears
7:30 am
Tiga Talk!
Trees8:00 am
Yamba's Roadshow
8:30 am
  new   Amy's Mythic Morning
TVY9:00 am
Kagagi: The Raven
Intrinsic9:30 am
Double Trouble
Lost in the Desert10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
  new   Travel & Delights
Homard De Miquelon11:00 am
Fit First
11:30 am
Native Planet
United States12:00 pm
Storytellers in Motion
Barry Barclay 1944 - 2008 A Requiem Part One1:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
Surprise1:30 pm
Wassaja
2:00 pm
Urban Native Girl
Tsilhqot'in Land Claim2:30 pm
Skeletons of New Zealand
The Redheads3:00 pm

KPAZ-DT
21.1
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Ron Carpenter
8:30 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
9:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:30 am
Power Point
10:00 am
It Is Written
10:30 am
Ed Young TV
11:00 am
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
11:30 am
Daniel Kolenda
12:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
12:30 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
1:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
2:00 pm
Kerry Shook
2:30 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
3:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
3:30 pm

KPAZ2
21.2
The Potter's Touch
7:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
8:00 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
8:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
9:00 am
What Do You See?
9:30 am
The Last Arrow
10:00 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
10:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
11:00 am
Victory With Paul Daugherty
12:00 pm
LIVE BIG with Dr. Derek Grier
12:30 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
1:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
2:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
2:30 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
3:00 pm
Touching Lives with Dr. James Merritt
3:30 pm

KPAZDT3
21.3
 Liberty
7:00 am
Praise & Worship Videos
8:00 am
Encounter TV
9:00 am
Thin Places
9:30 am
Stronger With Clayton King
10:00 am
John Gray World
10:30 am
Praise & Worship Videos
11:00 am
15th Street Live
11:30 am
JUCE TV Live
12:00 pm
Juce TV Live After Party
1:00 pm
Music Videos
1:30 pm
Praise & Worship Videos
2:00 pm
Thin Places
2:30 pm
The Vous
3:00 pm

KPAZDT4
21.4
Vida real
7:30 am
Escrito está
8:00 am
Mensajes de vida
8:30 am
El vigilante
9:00 am
Visión del futuro
9:30 am
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth10:00 am
Joel
10:30 am
Leon Fontaine
11:00 am
Manna-Fest con Perry Stone
11:30 am
Más vida
12:00 pm
En Contacto - con Dr. Charles Stanley
12:30 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
1:00 pm
Tesoros
1:30 pm
Una paloma sobre el mundo
2:00 pm
Hechos
2:30 pm
Reflexión espiritual
3:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
3:30 pm

KPAZS
21.5
A Heart After God
7:30 am
Encounter TV
8:00 am
Now Living
8:30 am
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
9:00 am
New Season CWC
9:30 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
10:00 am
Real
10:30 am
Faith Alive
11:00 am
New Beginnings
11:30 am
The Dynamic Life
12:00 pm
Now Living
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Church Movement
1:30 pm
The Kingdom System
2:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
2:30 pm
Invasion TV
3:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
3:30 pm

3ABN
22.1
Adventures in Missions
Finding Jesus from Pain7:30 am
Focus On God's Word
8:00 am
Everlasting Gospel
How Perfect Must a Christian Be?9:00 am
Secrets to Wellness
Environment10:00 am
The Creator Revealed
Believing the Bible and Believing Science10:30 am
A Sharper Focus
The Anatomy of Righteousness -part 711:00 am
Body & Spirit
12:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:30 pm

3ABNL
22.2
 Encontrando esperanza
7:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
8:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:30 am
La fe de Jesús
9:00 am
Local Programming Escogidos y transformados
10:00 am
Salud Total
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Escrito está
12:00 pm
Sí podemos
12:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
1:00 pm
Fundamentos de la fe
3:00 pm

SONLIFE
22.3
Family Worship Center Sunday Live Service
7:30 am
FWC Music
10:00 am
Generation Cross
11:00 am
Family Worship Center Morning Service
12:00 pm
FWC Music
2:30 pm
Crossfire Service
3:00 pm

KTVP
22.4
 Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 pm

ALMA
22.5
Economía de Dios
7:30 am
Centro Internacional de Oración Hunting Park
8:00 am
Tu Historia Preferida
8:30 am
Programa Infantil
9:00 am
Vida dura
9:30 am
Celebración
10:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
10:30 am
Jesucristo Viene Pronto
11:00 am
Películas o documentales
11:30 am
Películas o documentales
12:00 pm
Con Manos Llenas
1:00 pm
En contacto
1:30 pm
Club 700 Hoy
2:00 pm
Jesucristo en Acción
2:30 pm
Musical 27
3:00 pm
Jóven bytes
3:30 pm

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA 
12:00 am

GNTV
25.1
Adventures in Missions
Finding Jesus from Pain7:30 am
Focus On God's Word
8:00 am
Everlasting Gospel
How Perfect Must a Christian Be?9:00 am
Secrets to Wellness
Environment10:00 am
The Creator Revealed
Believing the Bible and Believing Science10:30 am
A Sharper Focus
The Anatomy of Righteousness -part 711:00 am
Body & Spirit
12:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
1:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
3:30 pm

FNX
29.1
Lakota Berenstain Bears
7:30 am
Tiga Talk!
Trees8:00 am
Yamba's Roadshow
8:30 am
  new   Amy's Mythic Morning
TVY9:00 am
Kagagi: The Raven
Intrinsic9:30 am
Double Trouble
Lost in the Desert10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
  new   Travel & Delights
Homard De Miquelon11:00 am
Fit First
11:30 am
Native Planet
United States12:00 pm
Storytellers in Motion
Barry Barclay 1944 - 2008 A Requiem Part One1:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
Surprise1:30 pm
Wassaja
2:00 pm
Urban Native Girl
Tsilhqot'in Land Claim2:30 pm
Skeletons of New Zealand
The Redheads3:00 pm

KTVW-DT
33.1
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
8:00 am
  sports   Fútbol Central
9:00 am
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: UNAM vs. León
UNAM vs. León9:30 am
  sports   República Deportiva
12:00 pm
Aquí y ahora
1:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
2:00 pm
Al punto 
3:00 pm

KTVW2
33.2
Súper Genios
7:30 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
8:00 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
8:30 am
Masha spooky stories
9:00 am
Masha spooky stories
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 pm
  movie   The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
12:30 pm
  movie   The Last Samurai 
2:30 pm

GRIT
33.3
  movie    Ambush
7:00 am
  movie   Smoke Signal
9:00 am
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek
11:00 am
  movie   Column South
1:00 pm
  movie   The Quick Gun 
3:00 pm

BOUNC
33.4
Last Call
Pilot7:30 am
Living Single
She Ain't Heavy, She's My Mother8:00 am
Living Single
What's Next?8:30 am
  movie   Black Music Honors
9:00 am
  movie   Purple Rain
11:00 am
  movie   Boomerang
1:30 pm

KFPH-CD
35.1
Súper Genios
7:30 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
8:00 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
8:30 am
Masha spooky stories
9:00 am
Masha spooky stories
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 pm
  movie   The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
12:30 pm
  movie   The Last Samurai 
2:30 pm

KFPH
35.2
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
8:00 am
  sports   Fútbol Central
9:00 am
  sports   Fútbol: Liga MX: UNAM vs. León
UNAM vs. León9:30 am
  sports   República Deportiva
12:00 pm
Aquí y ahora
1:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
2:00 pm
Al punto 
3:00 pm

GETTV
35.3
 Shane
Day of the Hawk7:00 am
Hondo
Hondo and the Hanging Town8:15 am
How the West Was Won
L'affaire Riel9:30 am
Bret Maverick
Horse of Yet Another Color12:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
The Gates of Paradise1:00 pm
Paradise
Devil's Escort2:00 pm
  movie   A Time for Killing 
3:00 pm

ESCAPE
35.4
 American Greed
Cybercrime7:00 am
American Greed
Bank Robbing Broker8:00 am
American Greed
Financial Guru Gone Bad9:00 am
American Greed
Fool's Gold10:00 am
The FBI Files
Death Pact11:00 am
The FBI Files
Broken Trust12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Criminal Enterprise1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Secrets2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Reel Danger3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Who's Your Daddy3:30 pm

RITMOV
38.1
Videos
7:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Videos
9:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Auto Repo Depo
11:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 pm
Videos
1:30 pm
Programación pagada
3:00 pm
Videos 
3:30 pm

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha 
10:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
 Videos
6:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Videos
8:30 am
Fair Exchange
10:00 am
Videos
10:30 am
Clips
12:00 pm
Videos
12:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Videos
2:30 pm

ZUUS
38.4
 Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
7:00 am
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
8:00 am
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
9:00 am
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
10:00 am
Invicta Watches Live From the Farm
11:00 am
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
12:00 pm
Pamela McCoy Gems of Distinction Jewelry
1:00 pm
24k Gold Jewelry Gifts With Lambert
2:00 pm
24k Gold Jewelry Gifts With Lambert
3:00 pm

K38IZ
38.5
50 Plus Prime
7:30 am
  sports   Pro Watercross Tour
8:00 am
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
8:30 am
  sports   Race Central TV
9:00 am
  sports   Raceline
9:30 am
  sports   Sled Head 24/7
10:00 am
American Builder
10:30 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
11:00 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
11:30 am
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
12:00 pm
Chef Roc Approved
12:30 pm
The Outdoorsman
1:00 pm
  sports   Yamaha's Whitetail Diaries
1:30 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
2:00 pm
  sports   Americana Outdoors
2:30 pm
Military Makeover
3:00 pm
Hiring America
3:30 pm

RTV
38.6
Dragonfly TV
7:30 am
Dog Tales
8:00 am
Biz Kid$
8:30 am
Animal Rescue
9:00 am
Think Big
9:30 am
The Doctors
10:00 am
The Doctors
10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
The Doctors
11:30 am
Shotgun Slade
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Outlaws of Manzanita12:30 pm
  movie   San Antonio Kid
1:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Epilogue3:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Gypsy3:30 pm

REVN
38.7
  sports   Pleasure Boater
7:30 am
Dream Ridez
8:00 am
  sports   Raceline
8:30 am
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
9:00 am
Sam's Garage
9:30 am
Performance TV
10:00 am
V8TV
10:30 am
The Amazing World of Automobiles
11:00 am
The Car Guy Show
12:00 pm
World of Collector Cars
12:30 pm
OPGI
1:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
1:30 pm
Racing Through Time
2:00 pm
Flying Through Time
3:00 pm

KTAZ
39.1
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
  new   La Liga Premier Extra
8:30 am
  sports   Fútbol: Premier League: Manchester United vs. Liverpool
Manchester United vs. Liverpool9:00 am
  new   La liga premier tercer tiempo
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
  new   Mega desastres
1:00 pm
  movie   Goosebumps 
3:00 pm

KTAZDT2
39.2
 Programación pagada
7:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Ama tu cabello, Vive tu vida
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
She-Ra
10:00 am
She-Ra
10:30 am
He-Man
11:00 am
He-Man
11:30 am
  movie   Meet Joe Black
12:00 pm
  movie   The Skeleton Key 
3:00 pm

SOiTV
39.3
  sports   The Champion Within
Back On Track7:30 am
The Rockford Files
The Becker Connection8:00 am
The Rockford Files
Just Another Polish Wedding9:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Mr. White Death10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Mixed Doubles11:00 am
The A-Team
Mexican Slayride12:00 pm
The A-Team
Mexican Slayride1:00 pm
The A-Team
The Children of Jamestown2:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Angel of Mercy3:00 pm

KEJR
40.1
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
8:30 am
  sports   La Liga SmartBank 19/20: Oviedo vs. Girona
Oviedo vs. Girona8:55 am
Historias engarzadas
11:00 am
Historia Detrás del Mito: Fin de Semana
12:00 pm
Lo mejor de venga la alegría
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando' 
2:00 pm

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm

KPDF
41.1
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Super Libro
8:30 am
Super Libro
9:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
9:30 am
  sports   La Liga SmartBank 19/20: Oviedo vs. Girona
Oviedo vs. Girona9:55 am
La Santa Misa
10:30 am
Será anunciado
11:30 am
Hartland Insurance
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Local Programming Lo mejor de venga la alegría
2:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando' 
3:00 pm

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KPDF
41.3
Programa Pagado
7:30 am
Programa Pagado
8:00 am
Programa Pagado
8:30 am
Programa Pagado
9:00 am
Programa Pagado
9:30 am
Programa Pagado
10:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
10:30 am
Videos 2 Go
11:00 am
Videos 2 Go
12:00 pm
  sports   Wold Class Boxing
1:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
3:00 pm
México de mis Amores
3:30 pm

QVC
41.4
 Sunday Morning Gifts
5:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
8:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
9:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
12:00 pm
Wish List Gifts
1:00 pm

KVPA
42.1
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Don Cheto
12:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:00 pm
Los Chuperamigos
1:30 pm
  movie   Las Recién Casadas
2:00 pm

KPHE
44.1
  sports    El Ultimo Pitazo
7:00 am
Rokamole
8:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
8:30 am
en Concierto
9:00 am
  sports   World Class Boxing
10:00 am
Infusion
12:00 pm
México de mis Amores
12:30 pm
ELZ
1:00 pm
Get It Girl
1:30 pm
The Zoo
2:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm

KPHE2
44.2
 TV Educativa
6:00 am
En Tu Mano Está
8:00 am
Palabra de vida
9:00 am
  movie   Cine Mexicano
10:30 am
Tú espacio, tú negocio
12:30 pm
Cóctel
1:00 pm
Programación pagada
2:00 pm
Programación pagada
2:30 pm
Programación pagada
3:00 pm
Sonora ahora
3:30 pm

KPHE3
44.3
 New Shark Uplight Lift-Away
7:00 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
8:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
9:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in now!
10:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
11:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
12:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
1:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
2:00 pm
Cancer Caused by Roundup?
3:00 pm

KPHE4
44.4
  new    Morning Mix Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
11:00 am
  new   Gold Showcase Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry 
3:00 pm

KPHE5
44.5
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
American Gospel
9:00 am
Great American Gospel
9:30 am
Music Mix USA
10:00 am
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
10:30 am
Designing Spaces
11:00 am
Real Green
11:30 am
The Folklorist
12:00 pm
Man's Great Achievements
12:30 pm
Cash Cowboys
1:00 pm
King of the Road
1:30 pm
Country Classics
2:00 pm
Country Fix
2:30 pm
Nashville Insider
3:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
3:30 pm

KPHE6
44.6
 New Shark Uplight Lift-Away
7:00 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
8:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
9:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in now!
10:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
11:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
12:00 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
1:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
2:00 pm
Cancer Caused by Roundup?
3:00 pm

KUTP
45.1
Joel Osteen
7:30 am
Fullerton Financial
8:00 am
Catholic Mass
8:30 am
Infomercial
9:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
9:30 am
Infomercial
10:00 am
Infomercial
10:30 am
Infomercial
11:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
12:00 pm
Infomercial
12:30 pm
  movie   Ghost Town
1:00 pm
  movie   Home for the Holidays 
3:00 pm

Movie
45.2
Word Travels
South Ethiopia: Going Tribal7:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
8:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
8:30 am
  movie   House on Haunted Hill
9:00 am
  movie   Clue
10:45 am
  movie   Ghost Town
1:00 pm
  movie   The Golden Child 
3:00 pm

KUTP3
45.3
Aqua Kids
7:30 am
Wild Wonders
8:00 am
Match Game
8:30 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 pm
The Price Is Right
1:00 pm
The Price Is Right
1:40 pm
The Price Is Right
2:20 pm
Supermarket Sweep
3:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
3:30 pm
Local Programming

KUTP4
45.4
 Twin Peaks
Checkmate7:00 am
Twin Peaks
Double Play8:00 am
Twin Peaks
Slaves and Masters9:00 am
Twin Peaks
The Condemned Woman10:00 am
Twin Peaks
Wounds and Scars11:00 am
Twin Peaks
On the Wings of Love12:00 pm
Twin Peaks
Variations on Relations1:00 pm
Twin Peaks
The Path to the Black Lodge2:00 pm
Twin Peaks
Miss Twin Peaks3:00 pm

KUTP
45.5
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Offering7:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 58:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 69:00 am
Unforgettable
Trajectories10:00 am
Medium
Allison Rolen Got Married11:00 am
Medium
There Will Be Blood...Type A12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Crash1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Pilot2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Hitchhiker3:00 pm

DAYSTAR
48
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
8:30 am
The Winning Walk
9:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:30 am
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 am
Pastor Kerry Shook
11:00 am
Don Wilton
11:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
12:30 pm
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
Time of Grace
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
3:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
3:30 pm

DSTAR
48.1
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
8:30 am
The Winning Walk
9:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:30 am
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 am
Pastor Kerry Shook
11:00 am
Don Wilton
11:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
12:30 pm
Tommy Bates
1:00 pm
Time of Grace
1:30 pm
David Jeremiah
2:00 pm
John Ankerberg
2:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
3:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
3:30 pm

JTV
48.2
  new    Morning Mix Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
11:00 am
  new   Gold Showcase Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry 
3:00 pm

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.3
  movie    Fiddler on the Roof
5:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
A Visit From Uncle Jed9:00 am
Mister Ed
The Ventriloquist9:30 am
Wild World
Fox Watch10:00 am
Eco Comp Teens
10:30 am
  new   Science nation
11:00 am
The Addams Family
Addams Family Meets a Beatnik11:30 am
  movie   Ronin
12:00 pm
  movie   Tomorrow Never Dies 
2:30 pm

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

STAD
50.6
  new   The Re-Inventors
7:30 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
8:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
8:30 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments9:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Conversations9:30 am
  sports   College Soccer: Boston University at Bucknell
Boston University at Bucknell10:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
NBA Season Preview12:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Conversations1:00 pm
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments1:30 pm
  sports   College Soccer: Holy Cross at Army
Holy Cross at Army2:00 pm

KFPBLD8
50.8
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
7:30 am
FailFactory
8:00 am
FailFactory
8:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
9:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
9:30 am
Animals Unscripted
10:00 am
Animals Unscripted
10:30 am
Animals Unscripted
11:00 am
Animals Unscripted
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
3:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
3:30 pm

ION HD
51.1
Paid Program
7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exposure8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Inelegant Heart9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Praesidium10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The 3rd Choir11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Grey Man3:00 pm

qubo
51.2
Stella and Sam
Tree Wishes; Skippy and Sam7:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Nurse Willa; Willa and Dooley Sitting in a Tree8:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
Company's Coming; Growing Pains8:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Willa Awards; To Ski or Not to Ski9:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
Dad's Big News; Little Miss Fitness9:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Walk a Mile in Alligator Shoes; A Tall Walrus Tale10:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
The Girl Who Cried Ouch; When Dad's Away10:30 am
Jane and the Dragon
Fathers11:00 am
Jane and the Dragon
Mismatched11:30 am
Jane and the Dragon
Jester Justice12:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
All Fool's Day12:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Knight Light1:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Strawberry Fool1:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 172:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 182:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 193:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 203:30 pm

ION Plus
51.3
Paid Program
7:30 am
White Collar
Digging Deeper8:00 am
White Collar
No Good Deed9:00 am
White Collar
Live Feed10:00 am
White Collar
Shot Through the Heart11:00 am
White Collar
Taking Stock12:00 pm
White Collar
Diamond Exchange1:00 pm
White Collar
Borrowed Time2:00 pm
White Collar
Return To Sender3:00 pm

SHOP
51.4
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
7:30 am
Medicare one card
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Roaring 1920's Silver Peace Dollar Mania
10:00 am
Extremely Rare 1874 Carson City Gold
11:00 am
Rare Nostalgic Old 1897 Gold Coin
12:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm

QVC
51.5
 Sunday Morning Gifts
5:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
8:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
9:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
12:00 pm
Wish List Gifts
1:00 pm

HSN
51.6
 Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
7:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
8:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions
9:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
10:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
11:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
12:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
3:00 pm

JTV
58.1
  new    Morning Mix Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry
9:00 am
  new   Personalized Style
11:00 am
  new   Gold Showcase Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Moissanite Fire Jewelry 
3:00 pm

KASW-DT
61.1
In Search- Phil Sanders
7:30 am
Key Of David
8:00 am
Freethought Matters
8:30 am
At Home in Arizona
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Pets.TV
12:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dew Process12:30 pm
Forensic Files
A Woman Scorned1:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Voice From Beyond1:30 pm
Forensic Files
Burning Ambition2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Memories2:30 pm
The King of Queens
Driving Reign3:00 pm
The King of Queens
Clothes Encounter3:30 pm

KASWDT2
61.2
 Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
7:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
8:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions
9:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
10:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
11:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
12:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
3:00 pm

KASW
61.3
  movie    Ambush
7:00 am
  movie   Smoke Signal
9:00 am
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek
11:00 am
  movie   Column South
1:00 pm
  movie   The Quick Gun 
3:00 pm

ESCAPE
61.4
 American Greed
Cybercrime7:00 am
American Greed
Bank Robbing Broker8:00 am
American Greed
Financial Guru Gone Bad9:00 am
American Greed
Fool's Gold10:00 am
The FBI Files
Death Pact11:00 am
The FBI Files
Broken Trust12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Criminal Enterprise1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Secrets2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Reel Danger3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Who's Your Daddy3:30 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Phoenix (Prescott) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.