Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Scottsdale, AZ 85250  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               

KNAZ HDTV
2.1
  new   Extra
02-28-20206:30 pm
  new   Lincoln Rhyme: Hunt for the Bone Collector
Requiem7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
  new   12 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
D'arcy Carden; Ali Kolbert12:37 am
  new   Extra
02-28-20201:07 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-28-20202:07 am

KTVK-DT
3.1
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Mark Wahlberg; Post Malone; Sally Field; Jason Segal; Diedrich Bader; Katy Mixon; Meg Donnelly6:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
National Parks - Day 57:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
02-28-20207:30 pm
  new   3-TV News at 8pm
8:00 pm
  new   3 TV News @ 9
9:00 pm
  new   3 TV News @ 10
10:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
Mark Wahlberg; Post Malone; Sally Field; Jason Segal; Diedrich Bader; Katy Mixon; Meg Donnelly11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Colt to the Touch11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
The Chum-Sake12:00 am
Hot Bench
Unentitled USC Millennials? Believe it or Not!12:30 am
No More Dentures
1:00 am
ES.TV
12-20-20191:30 am
  new   Your Life Arizona
2:00 am

KTVK2
3.2
  movie    Solarbabies
5:00 pm
  movie   Mimic 2
7:00 pm
  movie   Mimic III Sentinel
9:00 pm
  movie   Cave Dwellers
11:00 pm
  movie   Last of the Wild Horses 
1:15 am

KTVK3
3.3
 Hee Haw
The Oak Ridge Boys and Johnny Rodriguez6:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
Puppy Love Triangle7:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
The Practical Joke7:30 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
Aaron Weber8:00 pm
Hee Haw
The Oak Ridge Boys and Johnny Rodriguez9:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
Puppy Love Triangle10:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
The Practical Joke10:30 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
Aaron Weber11:00 pm
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Slim Cycle
2:30 am

KPHOHD
5.1
  new   CBS 5 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
  new   MacGyver
Windmill + Acetone + Celluloid + Firing Pin7:00 pm
  new   Hawaii Five-0
Nalowale i ke 'ehu o he kai (Lost in the sea sprays)8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Another Look9:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Charlie Hunnam; Jesse Tyler Ferguson; Elbow11:37 pm
CBS 5 News at 10
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:13 am
Paid Program
1:42 am
Cordless Iron
2:12 am

COZI
5.2
Frasier
My Coffee with Niles6:30 pm
Roseanne
Honor Thy Mother7:00 pm
Roseanne
Someday My Prince Will Come7:30 pm
Roseanne
Pampered to a Pulp8:00 pm
Roseanne
Satan, Darling8:30 pm
The Office
Sexual Harassment9:00 pm
The Office
Office Olympics9:30 pm
The Nanny
Fran's Roots10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny & the Hunk Producer10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Passed Over Story11:00 pm
The Nanny
No Muse Is Good Muse11:30 pm
Will & Grace
The Kid Stays Out of the Picture12:00 am
Will & Grace
Humongous Growth12:30 am
Will & Grace
It's the Gay Pumpkin, Charlie Brown1:00 am
Will & Grace
Boardroom and Parked Place1:30 am
The Office
The Boat2:00 am
The Office
The Whale2:30 am

KPHO3
5.3
 Cityline With Tracy Moore
6:00 pm
Local Programming Flip This House
Everything Is New At Newton8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Seattle, WA9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Seattle, WA9:30 pm
Design Inc.
Cheryl's Condo10:00 pm
Room Service
Tropical Treehouse10:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Shropshire11:00 pm
BISSELLCrossWave
12:00 am
LifeLock Protection
12:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Sweet Desserts1:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
2:00 am

KMOH
6.1
 Lo que callamos las mujeres
6:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
7:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
8:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
8:30 pm
Escape perfecto
9:01 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
11:00 pm
Extranormal
12:00 am
Juego abierto
1:00 am
  new   Hechos Meridiano
1:30 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
2:00 am

KAZT-DT
7.1
The Goldbergs
For Your Own Good6:30 pm
Family Feud
10-22-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
04-18-20187:30 pm
Family Feud
8:00 pm
Family Feud
04-27-20188:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Bottle Deposit - Part 29:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Kiss Hello9:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #13710:00 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #22610:30 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
02-28-202011:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
11:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
11-22-201912:00 am
Cops
Back to Broward12:30 am
Cops
Morons on Parade1:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
1:30 am
True Crime Files
Nightmare Next Door: Bewitching Hour2:00 am

KAZTM
7.2
M*A*S*H
Dr. Winchester and Mr. Hyde6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie for Council7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Christmas Story7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
The Price of Tomatoes8:00 pm
Green Acres
Horse? What Horse?8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Eight O'Clock and All Is Well9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Big Record9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Steve Lawrence10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Duplicate Daughter10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Uncle Simon11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Three Dreams of Mr. Findlater12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Night the World Ended12:30 am
Mannix
Merry Go-Round for Murder1:00 am
Cannon
Death Chain2:00 am

KAZT3
7.3
 Perlier Beauty
6:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman
7:00 pm
Chef Wolfgang Puck
8:00 pm
Chef Wolfgang Puck
9:00 pm
It Cosmetics
10:00 pm
It Cosmetics
11:00 pm
It Cosmetics
12:00 am
It Cosmetics
1:00 am
It Cosmetics
2:00 am

KAZT4
7.4
 CHiPs
Moving Violation6:00 pm
CHiPs
Career Day7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Standoff, Part 18:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Standoff, Part 29:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blown Apart10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deep Cover11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Guardians12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Outside the Box1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Slipping into Darkness2:00 am

AZPBS
8.1
  new    PBS NewsHour
02-28-20206:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
02-29-20207:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
7:30 pm
Country Music: Live at the Ryman
8:00 pm
Brain Fitness Program
10:00 pm
  movie   Desert Dreams: Celebrating Five Seasons in the Sonoran Desert
12:00 am
ADD and Loving It?!
1:30 am

Life
8.2
 Rick Steves Fascism in Europe
6:00 pm
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
7:30 pm
This Old house 40th Anniversary Special
8:30 pm
This Old House
Paradise; Paradise Strong10:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Episode 181610:30 pm
No Passport Required
Las Vegas11:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall in New England12:00 am
Journeys in Japan
12:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
North Dakota: Where Legends Are Born1:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
The Wild Atlantic Way,Ireland1:30 am
Cook's Country
Comfort Food Done Right2:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Hiker's Food2:30 am

WORLD
8.3
 Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
6:00 pm
Arizona Horizon
7:00 pm
Cronkite News
7:30 pm
Rick Steves Holy Land: Israelis and Palestinians Today
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
02-28-202010:00 pm
  new   The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
  movie   From the Streets to the Stage: The Journey of Frederick Davis
12:00 am
American Masters
Sammy Davis, Jr.: American Masters1:00 am

PBSKIDS
8.4
Wild Kratts
Tortuga Tune Up6:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style7:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys8:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface8:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy9:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
Elmo's Happy Little Train10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm10:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Band; Best Pink Present11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Cause and Effect; Good Vibrants12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Deer Buckaroo2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Tortuga Tune Up2:30 am

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSAZHD
10.1
  new   TMZ
02-28-20206:30 pm
  new   Friday Night SmackDown
02-28-20207:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
10:30 pm
Modern Family
Flip Flop11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
02-28-202011:30 pm
FOX 10 News @ 9pm
12:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
1:00 am
Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Cooking with Trust
2:30 am

KSAZ
10.2
  new   TMZ
02-28-20206:30 pm
  new   Friday Night SmackDown
02-28-20207:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
10:30 pm
Modern Family
Flip Flop11:00 pm
  new   TMZ
02-28-202011:30 pm
FOX 10 News @ 9pm
12:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
1:00 am
Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Cooking with Trust
2:30 am

KSAZH
10.3
 The District
Russian Winter6:00 pm
The District
Twist of Hate7:00 pm
The District
This Too Shall Pass8:00 pm
Star Trek
Court-martial9:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The High Ground10:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Adversary11:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Drone12:00 am
Star Trek: Enterprise
First Flight1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Moby Greg2:00 am

KSAZDT4
10.4
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
6:30 pm
Heartland
Gift Horse7:00 pm
Heartland
Dancing in the Dark8:00 pm
Heartland
Corporate Cowgirls9:00 pm
Heartland
Holding Fast10:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:30 pm
  movie   The Legend of Johnny Lingo
12:00 am
Flipper
A Helping Hand2:00 am

KPNX-DT
12.1
  new   Extra
02-28-20206:30 pm
  new   Lincoln Rhyme: Hunt for the Bone Collector
Requiem7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm
  new   12 News at 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
D'arcy Carden; Ali Kolbert12:37 am
  new   Extra
02-28-20201:07 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
02-28-20202:07 am

KPNXW+
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPNXDT3
12.3
 The Last 24
Million Dollar Murder6:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Smooth Talking Devil7:00 pm
Trace of Evil
The Road Rage Killer8:00 pm
Killer Kids
A Scream & Banana Split9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Surprise Ending10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
The Big Wipe- Out10:30 pm
The Investigators
The Disappearance of Dawn Magyar11:00 pm
Intervention
Michael and Brooks12:00 am
Cold Case Files
Death of a Deacon; A Wife's Mission1:00 am
New Detectives
Deadly Aim2:00 am

QUEST
12.4
 Ax Men
Lock & Load6:00 pm
Ax Men
Fallout Zone7:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Fire on Ice8:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Under the Hammer9:00 pm
Auction Kings
Skee-Ball; Antique Fishing Gear10:00 pm
Auction Kings
Beatles Butcher Album; Fire Grenade10:30 pm
Most Daring
When Tempers Flare11:00 pm
Swamp Loggers
Snow Days12:00 am
Swamp Loggers
Road Warriors1:00 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Zero Cabin Pressure2:00 am

KFPH
13.1
 Pasión y Poder
5:00 pm
Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
9:00 pm
Sin miedo a la verdad
9:30 pm
Esta historia me suena
Simplemente Amigos10:30 pm
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 pm
Sin miedo a la verdad
11:30 pm
Esta historia me suena
Simplemente Amigos12:30 am
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
1:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 am

KFPH
13.2
 La Rosa de Guadalupe
El amor nunca tiene la culpa6:00 pm
  new   Ringo
02-28-20207:00 pm
  new   Amor eterno
8:00 pm
  new   Noticias 33 Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
02-28-202010:35 pm
  new   Combate Américas
11:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
Ringo
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

GetTV
13.3
All in the Family
The Return of Archie's Brother6:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike's New Job7:00 pm
All in the Family
The Dinner Guest7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Sanford Arms8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Steinberg and Son8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Brother, Can You Spare an Act?9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Della, Della, Della9:30 pm
Good Times
Florida's Night Out10:00 pm
Good Times
The Judy Cohen Story10:30 pm
Married...With Children
The Poker Game11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Peggy Sue Got Work11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Al Loses His Cherry12:00 am
Married...With Children
Nightmare on Al's Street12:30 am
Married...With Children
Where's the Boss1:00 am
Married...With Children
Johnny Be Gone1:30 am
'Til Death
Sell the House2:00 am
'Til Death
Family Vacation2:30 am

KFPHDT4
13.4
 The First 48
River's Edge6:00 pm
The First 48
Shell Shocked; Cradle to Grave7:00 pm
The First 48
About Face; Backyard Murder8:00 pm
Monstresses
Katie Belflower & Brandita Taliano9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KNXVHD
15.1
  new    ABC15 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   Shark Tank
Episode 11137:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:01 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
ABC15 News at 10PM
12:05 am
RightThisMinute
12:35 am
RightThisMinute
1:05 am
Tamron Hall
02-27-20201:35 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer! 
2:40 am

NNXV
15.2
Barney Miller
Dorsey6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Small Claims Court7:00 pm
Alice
Jolene Is Stuck on Mel7:30 pm
It's a Living
Jealous Wife8:00 pm
Three's Company
Oh, Nun8:30 pm
Family Ties
The Wrecker's Ball9:00 pm
Growing Pains
Aloha9:30 pm
Designing Women
High Rollers10:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Goin' to the Chapel10:30 pm
Johnny Carson
11:00 pm
Coach
Burden of the Burleighs12:00 am
NewsRadio
Sleeping12:30 am
Becker
Atlas Shirked1:00 am
Dear John
Babyface1:30 am
Wings
The Late Mrs. Biggins2:00 am
Head of the Class
For Better or Worse2:30 am

LAFF
15.3
According to Jim
The Pizza Boy6:30 pm
According to Jim
The Closet7:00 pm
According to Jim
Punch and Ruby7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelor8:00 pm
According to Jim
Father Disfigure8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road9:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Pilot Episode10:30 pm
According to Jim
Thanksgiving Confidential11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Christmas Party11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Depression12:00 am
That '70s Show
Pinciotti vs. Forman12:30 am
That '70s Show
Hyde Gets a Girl1:00 am
That '70s Show
Bye-Bye Basement1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Mary Loves Scoochie2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Mary Loves Scoochie2:30 am

KNXVDT4
15.4
 Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Master of Revenge Porn11:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
A Deadly Druglord11:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Basement12:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Loony Loomis Fargo Heist12:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Son Snaps1:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Trailer Park Tragedy1:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
A Fugitive and a Killer2:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Happy Face Killer2:30 am

KGRF-LD
19.1
SIVUMMUT: Going Forward
6:30 pm
  movie   Tending the Wild
7:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
Dab Iyiyuu
The Last Sturgeon9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Battle of Batoche9:30 pm
The AUX
10:00 pm
  movie   Defenders of Life
11:00 pm
Languages of Victory
12:35 am
  movie   Storm in the Andes
1:00 am
Storytellers in Motion
Barry Barclay 1944 - 2008 A Requiem Part One2:00 am
The New Creative India
2:30 am

KPAZ-DT
21.1
 Praise
6:00 pm
Perry Stone: Prophecies Concealed Now Revealed
7:00 pm
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
7:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
8:30 pm
Praise
9:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
10:00 pm
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
10:30 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries
11:00 pm
Jesus the Game Changer
11:30 pm
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
12:00 am
Treasures
12:30 am
Gods at War
1:00 am
Xtreme Life with Ivan Van Vuuren
1:30 am
One Nation Divisible
2:00 am

KPAZ2
21.2
BillyGraham.TV
6:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
7:00 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
7:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
8:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
9:00 pm
Art of Leadership with Brain Houston
9:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 pm
Real With Daniel Fusco
10:30 pm
Sisterhood United
11:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
12:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
12:30 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
1:00 am
Hillsong United: Zion Acoustic
1:30 am
Mcmanus
2:30 am

KPAZDT3
21.3
  movie    Love Begins
5:00 pm
  movie   Love Begins
7:00 pm
  movie   The Funeral Guest
9:00 pm
  movie   Welcome to Inspiration
11:00 pm
  movie   Last Flight Out
1:00 am

KPAZDT4
21.4
Más vida
6:30 pm
Local Programming Cristo la solución
7:30 pm
Vivencias
8:00 pm
Casa de Dios
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Viernes de avivamiento
10:00 pm
Show de la Fe
12:00 am
Casa de Dios
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Un tiempo de esperanza
1:30 am
Oasis
2:00 am
Edificadores
2:30 am

KPAZS
21.5
Loving Every Moment
6:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
7:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
7:30 pm
Keion's Korner
8:00 pm
New Season CWC
8:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
9:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
10:00 pm
New Beginnings
10:30 pm
Faith Alive
11:00 pm
Real
11:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
12:00 am
The Supernatural Now
12:30 am
Present Truth
1:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
1:30 am
Freedom
2:00 am
Planetshakers
2:30 am

3ABN
22.1
The Incomparable Jesus
The Beast Out of the Sea6:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 pm
Today Family Worship
8:00 pm
It Is Written
The Scottsboro Nine9:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
9:30 pm
Mission 360
10:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Child Impact Ambassador Jaime Jorge in Myanmar 210:30 pm
Today Family Worship
11:00 pm
ASI Conventions
Session 912:00 am
Breath of Life
1:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
1:30 am
Praise
More Love To Thee2:00 am
It Is Written
The Scottsboro Nine2:30 am

3ABNL
22.2
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm
Escogidos y transformados
9:00 pm
Estudiemos juntos
10:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
10:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
11:00 pm
Descubra
12:00 am
Maravillosa creación
12:30 am
3ABN Hoy
1:00 am
3ABN Gravando
2:00 am
Está Escrito
2:30 am

SONLIFE
22.3
 Frances and Friends
6:00 pm
Message of the Cross
8:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
9:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
12:00 am
FWC Music
2:00 am

KTVP
22.4
 Fantastic Friday Under $10
6:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
7:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
8:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
9:00 pm
Fantastic Friday Under $10
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
Shop LC Gold Smackdown
12:00 am
Shop LC Gold Smackdown
1:00 am
Shop LC Gold Smackdown
2:00 am

ALMA
22.5
Jóven bytes
6:30 pm
Películas o documentales
7:00 pm
Cita con Dios
8:00 pm
Oviedo
8:30 pm
Transformando Corazones
9:00 pm
Generación de Reino
9:30 pm
Almavisión al día
10:00 pm
Palabra, poder y vida
10:30 pm
Economía de Dios
11:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
11:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
12:00 am
En contacto
1:00 am
Celebración
1:30 am
Películas o documentales
2:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
2:30 am

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

GNTV
25.1
The Incomparable Jesus
The Beast Out of the Sea6:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 pm
Today Family Worship
8:00 pm
It Is Written
The Scottsboro Nine9:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
9:30 pm
Mission 360
10:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Child Impact Ambassador Jaime Jorge in Myanmar 210:30 pm
Today Family Worship
11:00 pm
ASI Conventions
Session 912:00 am
Breath of Life
1:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
1:30 am
Praise
More Love To Thee2:00 am
It Is Written
The Scottsboro Nine2:30 am

FNX
29.1
SIVUMMUT: Going Forward
6:30 pm
  movie   Tending the Wild
7:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now!
TVRE8:00 pm
Dab Iyiyuu
The Last Sturgeon9:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Battle of Batoche9:30 pm
The AUX
10:00 pm
  movie   Defenders of Life
11:00 pm
Languages of Victory
12:35 am
  movie   Storm in the Andes
1:00 am
Storytellers in Motion
Barry Barclay 1944 - 2008 A Requiem Part One2:00 am
The New Creative India
2:30 am

KTVW-DT
33.1
 La Rosa de Guadalupe
El amor nunca tiene la culpa6:00 pm
  new   Ringo
02-28-20207:00 pm
  new   Amor eterno
8:00 pm
  new   Noticias 33 Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
02-28-202010:35 pm
  new   Combate Américas
11:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
Ringo
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

KTVW2
33.2
 Pasión y Poder
5:00 pm
Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
9:00 pm
Sin miedo a la verdad
9:30 pm
Esta historia me suena
Simplemente Amigos10:30 pm
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 pm
Sin miedo a la verdad
11:30 pm
Esta historia me suena
Simplemente Amigos12:30 am
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
1:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 am

GRIT
33.3
  movie    Winds of the Wasteland
6:00 pm
  movie   The Lawless Frontier
7:30 pm
  movie   Riders of Destiny
9:00 pm
  movie   The Cowboys
10:30 pm
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
1:30 am
Hempvana Gold
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

BOUNC
33.4
  movie    Caught in the Crossfire
6:00 pm
  movie   Freelancers
8:00 pm
  movie   Pawn
10:00 pm
  movie   Something New
12:00 am
Scandal
Fates Worse Than Death2:00 am

KFPH-CD
35.1
 Pasión y Poder
5:00 pm
Enamorándonos
7:00 pm
Noticiero Univisión
9:00 pm
Sin miedo a la verdad
9:30 pm
Esta historia me suena
Simplemente Amigos10:30 pm
Noticiero Univisión
11:00 pm
Sin miedo a la verdad
11:30 pm
Esta historia me suena
Simplemente Amigos12:30 am
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
1:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 am

KFPH
35.2
 La Rosa de Guadalupe
El amor nunca tiene la culpa6:00 pm
  new   Ringo
02-28-20207:00 pm
  new   Amor eterno
8:00 pm
  new   Noticias 33 Edición nocturna
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
02-28-202010:35 pm
  new   Combate Américas
11:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
Ringo
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

GETTV
35.3
All in the Family
The Return of Archie's Brother6:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike's New Job7:00 pm
All in the Family
The Dinner Guest7:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Sanford Arms8:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Steinberg and Son8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Brother, Can You Spare an Act?9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Della, Della, Della9:30 pm
Good Times
Florida's Night Out10:00 pm
Good Times
The Judy Cohen Story10:30 pm
Married...With Children
The Poker Game11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Peggy Sue Got Work11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Al Loses His Cherry12:00 am
Married...With Children
Nightmare on Al's Street12:30 am
Married...With Children
Where's the Boss1:00 am
Married...With Children
Johnny Be Gone1:30 am
'Til Death
Sell the House2:00 am
'Til Death
Family Vacation2:30 am

KNXV35DT4
35.4
Forensic Files
Bound for Jail6:30 pm
The First 48
River's Edge7:00 pm
The First 48
Shell Shocked; Cradle to Grave8:00 pm
The First 48
About Face; Backyard Murder9:00 pm
Monstresses
Katie Belflower & Brandita Taliano10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

RITMOV
38.1
 Noticias / Videos
6:00 pm
Programación pagada
7:00 pm
Videos
7:30 pm
RTV
9:00 pm
Videos
9:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Videos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Videos
12:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Videos 
2:30 am

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha
11:00 pm
Local Programming

IzVid
38.3
Videos
6:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Videos
8:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Videos
10:30 pm
Videos
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Videos
1:30 am

ZUUS
38.4
 Isomers Skincare Ocean Voyage
6:00 pm
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
7:00 pm
Premiere: Jason Taylor Ocean Voyage
8:00 pm
Premiere: Jason Taylor Ocean Voyage
9:00 pm
Diamond Treasures: Kathy's Collection Ov
10:00 pm
Grizzly Emerald en Vogue Ocean Voyage
11:00 pm
Gem Treasures Ocean Voyage
12:00 am
Invicta Ocean Voyage Live
1:00 am
Invicta Ft. Jason Taylor Ocean Voyage
2:00 am

K38IZ
38.5
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
6:30 pm
The Appraisers
7:00 pm
  sports   Adventures South of the Border
7:30 pm
Ghostbreakers
8:00 pm
Ghostbreakers
8:30 pm
  movie   The Corpse Grinders
9:00 pm
Canadian Poker Championship
11:00 pm
Windy City Poker Championship
12:00 am
Frost Live 
1:00 am

RTV
38.6
Doctor Who
The Krotons - Part 16:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
The Special Detective7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Devil Wears Whalebone8:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
Ride a Crippled Horse9:00 pm
  movie   The Corpse Grinders
10:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

REVN
38.7
 Racing Through Time
6:00 pm
My Classic Car
7:00 pm
My Classic Car
7:30 pm
The Appraisers
8:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
8:30 pm
Trippin' on Two Wheels
9:00 pm
My Classic Car
10:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
10:30 pm
The Appraisers
11:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
11:30 pm
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
12:00 am
Free Ride
12:30 am
Route 66
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KTAZ
39.1
  new    Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm
  new   La Doña
8:00 pm
  new   Operación Pacífico
9:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
10:00 pm
Operación Pacífico
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
  movie   La Hermanita Dinamita 
2:00 am

KTAZDT2
39.2
 Xena
6:00 pm
Hércules
7:00 pm
  movie   Safe
8:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
10:30 pm
Law & order
11:00 pm
The Unit
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
He-Man
1:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:30 am

SOiTV
39.3
Frasier
My Coffee with Niles6:30 pm
Roseanne
Honor Thy Mother7:00 pm
Roseanne
Someday My Prince Will Come7:30 pm
Roseanne
Pampered to a Pulp8:00 pm
Roseanne
Satan, Darling8:30 pm
The Office
Sexual Harassment9:00 pm
The Office
Office Olympics9:30 pm
The Nanny
Fran's Roots10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny & the Hunk Producer10:30 pm
The Nanny
The Passed Over Story11:00 pm
The Nanny
No Muse Is Good Muse11:30 pm
Will & Grace
The Kid Stays Out of the Picture12:00 am
Will & Grace
Humongous Growth12:30 am
Will & Grace
It's the Gay Pumpkin, Charlie Brown1:00 am
Will & Grace
Boardroom and Parked Place1:30 am
The Office
The Boat2:00 am
The Office
The Whale2:30 am

KEJR
40.1
 Lo que callamos las mujeres
6:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
7:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
8:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
8:30 pm
Escape perfecto
9:01 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
11:00 pm
Extranormal
12:00 am
Juego abierto
1:00 am
  new   Hechos Meridiano
1:30 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
2:00 am

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am

KPDF
41.1
Al extremo en 30
6:30 pm
Escape perfecto
7:01 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
8:00 pm
  new   Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Extranormal
10:00 pm
Tiempo Extra
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPDF
41.3
 La Ruta de Enrique
6:00 pm
Jefa Status
7:00 pm
Rokamole
7:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
8:00 pm
Super 20
9:00 pm
Jefa Status
9:30 pm
  sports   World Class Boxing
10:00 pm
Checkitow
12:00 am
The Q Agenda
12:30 am
La Ruta de Enrique
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am

QVC
41.4
 The Big Find & Friends
5:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
7:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
8:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags - All Free Shipping
10:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags - All Free Shipping
11:00 pm
Vionic - Footwear
12:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags - All Free Shipping
1:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags - All Free Shipping
2:00 am

KVPA
42.1
Noticiero estrella T.V
6:30 pm
I Testigo
7:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
8:00 pm
Concierto
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
11:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
11:30 pm
Enchufe TV
12:00 am
LOL
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am

KPHE
44.1
Get It Girl
6:30 pm
  sports   El Ultimo Pitazo
7:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
8:00 pm
Shop LC
9:00 pm
Shop LC
10:00 pm
Shop LC
11:00 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am

KPHE2
44.2
  sports   Capital deportiva
6:30 pm
De tocho morocho
7:00 pm
Noticias con Katy y Marco Antonio
8:00 pm
Aguerri2
9:00 pm
Primero la Salud
9:30 pm
Foro quattro
10:00 pm
  sports   Capital deportiva
10:30 pm
Once Noticias
11:00 pm
Noticias con Katy y Marco Antonio
12:00 am
Fusión
1:00 am
Vía Libre
1:30 am
Cierre de estación 
2:00 am

KPHE3
44.3
 ONTV4U Programming
11:00 pm
Local Programming

KPHE4
44.4
  new    Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Enchanted Disney Fine Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday
9:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday After Party - Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
1:00 am

KPHE5
44.5
Reflections
6:30 pm
  movie   Nurse Edith Cavell
7:00 pm
Criminal Mind
9:00 pm
Crime Inc.
9:30 pm
An Eye for an Eye
10:00 pm
Hollywood's Greatest Mysteries
10:30 pm
  movie   The Corpse Grinders
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KPHE6
44.6
  movie    Winds of the Wasteland
6:00 pm
  movie   The Lawless Frontier
7:30 pm
  movie   Riders of Destiny
9:00 pm
  movie   The Cowboys
10:30 pm
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
1:30 am
Hempvana Gold
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KUTP
45.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Bad Fish Paradigm6:30 pm
FOX 10 XTRA NEWS @ 7P
7:00 pm
Judge Judy
Cyclist in the Ped Crossing Smash!; Neighbor From Hell?!8:00 pm
Judge Judy
Co-Parenting BBQ Snafu!; Prized Tennis Shoes Feud!8:30 pm
CSI: Miami
9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Mayday10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller11:00 pm
Infomercial
12:00 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras - Special Offer!
12:30 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Infomercial
1:30 am
Smile Healthy Phoenix: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic...
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am

Movie
45.2
  movie    Where Eagles Dare
6:00 pm
  movie   Mean Streets
9:30 pm
  movie   Crime in the Streets
12:00 am
  movie   Dillinger and Capone 
2:00 am

KUTP3
45.3
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am

KUTP4
45.4
 Through the Decades
Through the Decades: February 286:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Jack Paar7:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Jealousy8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
To Tell or Not to Tell8:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
The Hypnotist (Part 2)9:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Beauty Contest Story9:30 pm
Dark Shadows
10:00 pm
The Mod Squad
Cry Uncle10:30 pm
The Mod Squad
And Once for My Baby11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Red Skelton12:30 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
1:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
1:30 am
Circle of Fear
The Graveyard Shift2:00 am

KUTP
45.5
 Cagney & Lacey
Mr. Lonelyhearts6:00 pm
The Closer
Fatal Retraction7:00 pm
The Closer
Standards & Practices8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Slow Burn9:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Greek Tragedy10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Gilted Lily11:00 pm
The Good Wife
Death of a Client12:00 am
Strong Medicine
Relief1:00 am
Profiler
Proteus2:00 am

DAYSTAR
48
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Assemblies of God General Council
8:00 pm
The Hope Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Assemblies of God General Council
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
The Green Room
1:30 am
Travel the Road
2:00 am
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
2:30 am

DSTAR
48.1
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Assemblies of God General Council
8:00 pm
The Hope Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Assemblies of God General Council
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
The Green Room
1:30 am
Travel the Road
2:00 am
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
2:30 am

JTV
48.2
  new    Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Enchanted Disney Fine Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday
9:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday After Party - Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
1:00 am

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.3
  movie    WarGames
6:00 pm
  movie   Hackers
8:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
When the Music Stopped10:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Flowers from a Lady11:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
To Sir, with Love12:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Divine Couriers1:00 am
The Outer Limits
Galaxy Being2:00 am

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

STAD
50.6
  sports    Stadium Extra
6:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
7:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
8:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
180119:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
1801210:00 pm
Best of Friday Night Poker
1801311:00 pm
  sports   Tape Don't Lie
12:00 am
  sports   Stadium Extra
1:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am

KFPBLD7
50.7
  movie    Dos Hermanos Murieron
5:00 pm
Vidas extraordinarias
7:00 pm
  new   Noticias en vivo
7:30 pm
La Caja de Pandora
Horacio Llamas11:00 pm
La Caja de Pandora
Villano IV12:00 am
  movie   El Cartel de Tepito
1:00 am

KFPBLD8
50.8
  movie    Being Evel
5:00 pm
  movie   What is Classic Rock
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
FailFactory
11:00 pm
FailFactory
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Dust
1:00 am
FBE: Try Again
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
2:30 am

ION HD
51.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Field of Fire6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Kolcheck, A.7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Chernoff, K.8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Active Measures9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Citadel10:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Driving Miss Diaz11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Probability12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Monster1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

qubo
51.2
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Dimday Pirates; No Foolin'6:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Storm of the Century7:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Storm of the Century7:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Wildfire; White Wall of Terror8:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Last Stop Disaster; Rock Star on the Rocks8:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Trapped Beneath the Sea; Houston, We Have a Problem9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Underwater Nightmare; Eye of the Storm9:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Terror in the Tower; Canyon Catastrophe10:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Sibling Blow Out; Mayhem in the Mist10:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Smokejumpers11:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Edge of Disaster; Flood of Fear11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
2:30 am

ION Plus
51.3
 CSI: NY
Hung Out to Dry6:00 pm
CSI: NY
Oedipus Hex7:00 pm
CSI: NY
Open and Shut8:00 pm
CSI: NY
Murder Sings the Blues9:00 pm
CSI: NY
Consequences10:00 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
1:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
1:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
2:00 am

SHOP
51.4
Try Total Gym Risk Free
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Patsy Cline, Glen Campbell, Conway Twitty
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
9:30 pm
American Gold Eagle
10:00 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
10:31 pm
Paid Program
11:01 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
12:00 am
The Hard Truth
12:30 am
Cordless Iron
1:00 am
Try Total Gym Risk Free
2:00 am
EVERSTRONG
2:30 am

QVC
51.5
 The Big Find & Friends
5:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
7:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
8:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags - All Free Shipping
10:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags - All Free Shipping
11:00 pm
Vionic - Footwear
12:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags - All Free Shipping
1:00 am
Patricia Nash Handbags - All Free Shipping
2:00 am

HSN
51.6
 Chef Wolfgang Puck
6:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
7:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman
8:00 pm
Chef Wolfgang Puck
9:00 pm
Chef Wolfgang Puck
10:00 pm
It Cosmetics
11:00 pm
It Cosmetics
12:00 am
It Cosmetics
1:00 am
It Cosmetics
2:00 am

JTV
58.1
  new    Precious World of Pearls Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Enchanted Disney Fine Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday
9:00 pm
  new   Girlfriend Friday After Party - Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
1:00 am

KASW-DT
61.1
Two and a Half Men
Oh Look! Al-Qaeda!6:30 pm
  new   Charmed
Sudden Death7:00 pm
  new   Dynasty
That Wicked Stepmother8:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Surprise9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Joyce's Will Be Done9:30 pm
The Simpsons
Mad About the Toy10:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Gayle Tales10:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
L'il Hard Dad11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Godmama Drama11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Childhood Not Included12:00 am
The Game
Sexual Healing12:30 am
The Game
There's No Place Like Home1:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Poker Game1:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Landmarks2:00 am
The King of Queens
Big Dougie2:30 am

KASWDT2
61.2
 Chef Wolfgang Puck
6:00 pm
Perlier Beauty
7:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman
8:00 pm
Chef Wolfgang Puck
9:00 pm
Chef Wolfgang Puck
10:00 pm
It Cosmetics
11:00 pm
It Cosmetics
12:00 am
It Cosmetics
1:00 am
It Cosmetics
2:00 am

KASW
61.3
  movie    Winds of the Wasteland
6:00 pm
  movie   The Lawless Frontier
7:30 pm
  movie   Riders of Destiny
9:00 pm
  movie   The Cowboys
10:30 pm
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
1:30 am
Hempvana Gold
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

KASWDT4
61.4
 The First 48
River's Edge6:00 pm
The First 48
Shell Shocked; Cradle to Grave7:00 pm
The First 48
About Face; Backyard Murder8:00 pm
Monstresses
Katie Belflower & Brandita Taliano9:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party10:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 85250! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Phoenix (Prescott) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.