Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Scottsdale, AZ 85251  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               

KNAZ-DT
2.1
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
1:00 am
1st Look
1:30 am
Open House NYC
2:00 am
Open House NYC
2:30 am
Smile Healthy Phoenix: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic...
3:00 am
No More Dentures
3:30 am
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
09-09-20194:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
6:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
7:00 am
Sunday Square Off
8:00 am
  new   12 News Today Sunday 
8:30 am

KTVK-DT
3.1
Paid Program
1:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
Jig and Jiggle1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
License to Prank2:30 am
No More Dentures
3:00 am
Smile Healthy Phoenix: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic...
3:30 am
Real Green
California Indian Tribe Initiates Green Practices; Creating Bio-Energy; Green Tip: Recycling Plastic Wrapping4:00 am
Hiring America
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Inside Edition Weekend
5:30 am
Good Morning Arizona Sunday
6:00 am
Good Morning Arizona Sunday
7:00 am
Good Morning Arizona Sunday 
8:00 am

KTVK2
3.2
  movie    War of the Gargantuas
12:00 am
  movie   The Black Cat
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Local Programming

KTVK3
3.3
 CBS 5 Weather Now 
12:00 am

KPHOHD
5.1
The Listener
I'm an Adult Now1:05 am
  movie   Drone
2:05 am
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
4:05 am
  new   American Athlete
09-09-20194:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Arizona Highways
6:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
09-15-20197:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
09-15-20198:30 am
Local Programming

COZI
5.2
Murdoch Mysteries
The Keystone Constables1:00 am
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
2:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Son by Adoption3:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Mrs. Banker3:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Trouble in Town4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Black Gold4:30 am
Lassie
5:00 am
Lassie
5:30 am
Lassie
6:00 am
Lassie
6:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Pearl of the Orient7:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Elephant-Sized Fun7:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
North American Adventure8:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Croft Alley8:30 am
Local Programming

KPHO-DT3
5.3
The Listener
I'm an Adult Now1:05 am
  movie   Drone
2:05 am
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
4:05 am
  new   American Athlete
09-09-20194:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Arizona Highways
6:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
09-15-20197:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
09-15-20198:30 am
Local Programming

KMOH
6.1
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Super Libro
8:30 am
Local Programming

KAZT-DT
7.1
  new   Access Hollywood
09-07-20191:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Eclectic Murders2:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
To Catch a Serial Killer2:30 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Eclectic Murders3:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
To Catch a Serial Killer3:30 am
The Andy Griffith Show
4:00 am
Street Magic
4:30 am
HouseSmarts
5:00 am
Today's Homeowner
Repurposed Garage5:30 am
The Mike Broomhead Show
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Robert Jeffress
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
Christian Worship Hour
8:00 am
Jack Van Impe
8:30 am
Local Programming

KAZTM
7.2
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
Cave of the Dead1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Land of the Lost2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
End of the World3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
Tomorrow's Tide4:00 am
ALF
Try to Remember5:00 am
ALF
Try to Remember5:30 am
Mystery Hunters
Mysterious Legends6:00 am
Mystery Hunters
Death Defiers6:30 am
Beakman's World
Lightning, Beakmania & Bones7:00 am
Beakman's World
Ben Franklin, Beakmania & Chemical Reactions7:30 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Storms8:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Motion8:30 am
Local Programming

KAZT3
7.3
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Samantha Brown Travel
5:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
6:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
7:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
8:00 am
Local Programming

KAZT4
7.4
  movie    Thelma & Louise
12:00 am
  movie   Frontier Horizon
2:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Local Programming

AZPBS
8.1
 Deepak Chopra: The Spiritual Laws of Success
12:00 am
Visions of Italy: Southern Style
2:00 am
This Old house 40th Anniversary Special
3:30 am
Horizonte
5:00 am
Americas Now
Chile - Church Scandals; Mexico - Water Forest5:30 am
Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
Music6:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 26:30 am
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News7:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic7:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy8:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust8:30 am
Local Programming

Life
8.2
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The New River Valley – Ancient Landscapes, Ancient Connections1:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Thanksgiving1:30 am
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
A Brazilian Feast2:00 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
New Breads2:30 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
Cozumel3:00 am
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday3:30 am
Cooking With Nick Stellino
It's All About Pasta!4:00 am
Baking with Julia
Johanne Killeen4:30 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Ocean Sunset5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Stand Tall5:30 am
Travels With Darley
New York's Southern Finger Lakes6:00 am
The Daytripper
Port Isabel, TX6:30 am
Expeditions With Patrick McMillan
The New River Valley – Ancient Landscapes, Ancient Connections7:00 am
Beyond Your Backyard
Thanksgiving7:30 am
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Reface Fireplace, Kitchen Faucet8:30 am
Local Programming

WORLD
8.3
 Bob Hope: American Masters
12:00 am
America ReFramed
Farewell Ferris Wheel2:00 am
The 1962 World's Fair: When Seattle Invented the Future
3:00 am
  movie   The Long View
4:00 am
Stories From the Stage
School Days: Teacher Tales5:30 am
On Story
Chris Cooper: A Conversation on Acting6:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-13-20196:30 am
Washington Week
09-13-20197:00 am
The Open Mind
High Crimes With Impunity7:30 am
Focus on Europe
8:00 am
Global 3000
8:30 am
Local Programming

PBSKIDS
8.4
Let's Go Luna!
The Big Dig; Amazing Man1:00 am
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Gecko Effect2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere4:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles4:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific: A Pinkaperfect Birthday
5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Guilty Party6:00 am
Cyberchase
An Urchin Matter6:30 am
Arthur
Arthur's Treasure Hunt; The Return of the King7:00 am
Odd Squad
Negative Town; License to Science7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem8:30 am
Local Programming

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM 
12:00 am

KSAZHD
10.1
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
1:00 am
Raw Travel
Don't Conform1:30 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
09-12-20192:00 am
Smile Healthy Phoenix: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic...
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
Infomercial
4:00 am
Infomercial
4:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
09-15-20197:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 28:00 am
Local Programming

KSAZ
10.2
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
1:00 am
Raw Travel
Don't Conform1:30 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
09-12-20192:00 am
Smile Healthy Phoenix: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic...
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
Infomercial
4:00 am
Infomercial
4:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
09-15-20197:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 28:00 am
Local Programming

KSAZH
10.3
Hill Street Blues
Invasion of the Third World Mutant Body Snatchers1:00 am
Police Story
Firebird2:00 am
Police Story
The Long Ball3:00 am
Police Story
Officer Dooly4:00 am
The Green Hornet
The Secret of Sally Bell5:00 am
The Green Hornet
Freeway to Death5:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Five Minutes to Doom6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Big Squeeze6:30 am
Batman
A Riddle a Day Keeps the Riddler Away7:00 am
Batman
When the Rat's Away, the Mice Will Play7:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
A Chicken in Every Plot8:00 am
Local Programming

KSAZDT4
10.4
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Maintain Your Health
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
Wimzie's Late7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Swiss Chocolate Mouse7:30 am
Franny's Feet
Armadillo Allergy; Bee Patient8:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Billy Dog Gets Glasses; Cordelia's Debut; Lowly Joins the Circus8:30 am
Local Programming

KPNX-DT
12.1
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
1:00 am
1st Look
1:30 am
Open House NYC
2:00 am
Open House NYC
2:30 am
Smile Healthy Phoenix: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic...
3:00 am
No More Dentures
3:30 am
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
09-09-20194:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
5:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
6:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
7:00 am
Sunday Square Off
8:00 am
  new   12 News Today Sunday 
8:30 am

KPNXW+
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus 
12:00 am

KPNXDT3
12.3
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Josef Fritzl2:00 am
I Survived...
Sharetha; Joe; John3:00 am
I Survived...
Jennifer; Neely Ann4:00 am
I Survived...
Kara; Dan; Tamecka5:00 am
I Survived...
Jason, Dave and Joe/Martin6:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 237:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 247:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 238:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 248:30 am
Local Programming

QUEST
12.4
Mega Builders
Spanning the Saigon River1:00 am
Mega Builders
London Aquatics Centre2:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
The Last Jaguars & Frogs3:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
The Manatees of Belize4:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
The Turtles of Costa Rica5:00 am
1, 000 Days of the Planet
Anuta - Hidden Paradise6:00 am
Dogfights
MiG Alley7:00 am
Dogfights
Flying Tigers8:00 am
Local Programming

KFPH
13.1
  movie   Destino Final 5
1:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
3:30 am
Veredicto Final
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
La C.Q.
6:00 am
La C.Q.
6:30 am
Súper Genios
7:00 am
El mundo es tuyo
8:00 am
Local Programming

KFPH
13.2
  sports   Contacto deportivo
1:00 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Vecinos
2:30 am
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
3:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
8:00 am
Local Programming

GetTV
13.3
Dan August
Bullet for a Hero1:00 am
Dan August
The Manufactured Man2:00 am
Yancy Derringer
Two Tickets to Promontory3:00 am
Laredo
Dance of the Laughing Death3:30 am
The Outcasts
They Shall Rise Up4:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Hot Air Hero6:00 am
Shane
The Great Invasion7:00 am
Hondo 
The Judas8:15 am

ESCAPE
13.4
LifeLock Protection
1:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
1:30 am
LifeLock Protection
2:00 am
Larry King Special Report
2:30 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Lust3:00 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Model Killer3:30 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Dead End4:00 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Bull's Eye4:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Murder?; Connected Killer?5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife7:00 am
American Greed
8:00 am
Local Programming

KNXVHD
15.1
  new   Made in Hollywood
09-09-20191:00 am
  new   Made in Hollywood Now
09-09-20191:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
2:00 am
CAN A FREE BOTTLE KRILL OMEGA 50+ w CoQ10 REALLY CHANGE YOUR LIFE?
2:30 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
3:00 am
  new   On the Money
09-14-20193:30 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
4:00 am
  new   ABC15 News
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
8:00 am
Local Programming

NNXV
15.2
Lotsa Luck
The Talent Show1:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Larry's Habit1:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Late Capt. Binghamton2:00 am
Father Knows Best
Betty's Career Problem2:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie Becomes Portrait Artist After Museum Visit3:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Jack Goes Back into Pictures3:30 am
Hazel
Call Me Harve4:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Where There's a Will4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Quits College Because His Father Goes Broke5:00 am
McHale's Navy
The PT 73 Follies5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Kiss and Make-Up6:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Ben Blue Show6:30 am
Father Knows Best
Margaret's Old Flame7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Haunted House7:30 am
Hazel
George's Ordeal8:00 am
The Partridge Family
Me and My Shadow8:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
15.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Guilty as Dick1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Dick on One Knee1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Same Old Song and Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
I Brake for Dick2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Roof Is No Place to Be3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Fun And Games3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Plan 'b'4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Nothing Better Than a Pile of Leaves4:30 am
Night Court
Santa Goes Downtown5:00 am
Night Court
The Former Harry Stone5:30 am
Night Court
Welcome Back, Momma6:00 am
Night Court
The Eye of the Beholder6:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Behaving Badly7:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dickmalion7:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sensitive Dick8:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Will Work for Dick8:30 am
Local Programming

KNXVDT4
15.4
  new   The FBI Files
The Killing Zone1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Perfect Heist3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Brotherhood of Hate4:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Killer Instinct5:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Atlanta Prison Riot6:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
No Place to Hide7:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
A Bitter End8:00 am
Local Programming

KGRF-LD
19.1
Wapos Bay
Raven Power1:00 am
Vitality Gardening
The Warehouse Garden, Cooking, and Mosquito Repellant1:30 am
Mixed Blessings
Missing Mojo2:00 am
KVCaRts
Audiopharmacy Part 22:30 am
  movie   Every Emotion Costs
3:00 am
Landing
4:35 am
Standing on Sacred Ground
Profit & Loss5:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Squamish Lil'Wat Cultural Centre6:00 am
Wassaja
Dominica6:30 am
  new   Teepee Time
TVY7:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
7:30 am
Tiga Talk!
S Is for Smiling8:00 am
Yamba's Roadshow
8:30 am
Local Programming

KPAZ-DT
21.1
The Truth About Israel: The Roots of Redemption
1:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
1:30 am
John Gray World
2:00 am
Kerry Shook
2:30 am
Ed Young TV
3:00 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
3:30 am
Live With Passion
4:00 am
Dr. Tony Evans
4:30 am
Steven Furtick
5:00 am
Touching Lives
5:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
6:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Ron Carpenter
8:30 am
Local Programming

KPAZ2
21.2
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
1:00 am
The Last Arrow
1:30 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
2:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
2:30 am
Successful Living with Casey Treat
3:30 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
4:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Ron Carpenter
5:00 am
Pathway to Victory
5:30 am
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
6:00 am
Kerry Shook
6:30 am
Fresh Life
7:00 am
The Potter's Touch
7:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
8:00 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
8:30 am
Local Programming

KPAZDT3
21.3
Juce TV Live After Party
1:00 am
The Way of the Master
1:30 am
Praise & Worship Videos
2:00 am
Liberty
3:00 am
Hope Generation
4:00 am
The Vous
4:30 am
Praise & Worship Videos
5:30 am
John Gray World
6:00 am
15th Street Live
6:30 am
Liberty
7:00 am
Praise & Worship Videos
8:00 am
Local Programming

KPAZDT4
21.4
El lugar de su presencia
1:00 am
Compañia de mujeres
1:30 am
Dios T.V.
2:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
2:30 am
Especial infantil
3:00 am
Cánticos de Amor
3:30 am
Sueños sin límites
4:00 am
Acontecimientos
4:30 am
Vivencias
6:00 am
Edificadores
6:30 am
Prédicas de la Ekklesía
7:00 am
Vida real
7:30 am
Escrito está
8:00 am
Mensajes de vida
8:30 am
Local Programming

KPAZS
21.5
Fernando Cabrera
1:00 am
Faith and Freedom
1:30 am
Live Your Journey
2:00 am
Christ the King Church
2:30 am
Fit for Your Assignment Charles & Reina Olmeda
3:00 am
Mama T Says With Thelma Wells
3:30 am
There Is an Answer
4:00 am
Believe
4:30 am
It's Supernatural
5:00 am
Placed on the Rock
5:30 am
Skyway Church
6:00 am
Life Today
6:30 am
Treasures
7:00 am
A Heart After God
7:30 am
Encounter TV
8:00 am
Now Living
8:30 am
Local Programming

3ABN
22.1
Newstart Now
1:00 am
From Sickness to Health
Balance1:30 am
House Calls
Living The Justified Life, Part 12:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Mark of the Beast3:00 am
Free Indeed
Season One Highlights3:30 am
Body & Spirit
Fat Metabolism4:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The King Returns Pt24:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Is King5:00 am
Praise
Music5:30 am
3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
7:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Religions of Thailand/Myanmar-27:30 am
Focus on God's Word
The Seal of God and the Mark of the Beast8:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNL
22.2
 Profecías Maravilhosas
12:00 am
Ciencia 360
1:30 am
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
2:00 am
Local Programming Camino, Verdad y Vida
3:00 am
Viva mejor
3:30 am
Primicias
4:00 am
Cuerpo y Espíritu
4:30 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
5:00 am
Pilares de nuestra fe
5:30 am
Encontrando esperanza
7:00 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
8:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
8:30 am
Local Programming

SONLIFE
22.3
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
4:00 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Live Service 
7:30 am

KTVP
22.4
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am
Local Programming

ALMA
22.5
Hay una Propuesta
1:00 am
Edificando Vidas
1:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
2:00 am
Creer Hoy
2:30 am
Programa Infantil
3:00 am
Vida dura
3:30 am
Con Dios Todo Es Posible
4:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
4:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
5:00 am
Cita con Dios
5:30 am
Programa Infantil
6:00 am
Programa Infantil
6:30 am
Academia de Niños
7:00 am
Economía de Dios
7:30 am
Centro Internacional de Oración Hunting Park
8:00 am
Tu Historia Preferida
8:30 am
Local Programming

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA 
12:00 am

GNTV
25.1
Newstart Now
1:00 am
From Sickness to Health
Balance1:30 am
House Calls
Living The Justified Life, Part 12:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Mark of the Beast3:00 am
Free Indeed
Season One Highlights3:30 am
Body & Spirit
Fat Metabolism4:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The King Returns Pt24:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Is King5:00 am
Praise
Music5:30 am
3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 am
Your Favorites by Request
7:00 am
Adventures in Missions
Religions of Thailand/Myanmar-27:30 am
Focus on God's Word
The Seal of God and the Mark of the Beast8:00 am
Local Programming

FNX
29.1
Wapos Bay
Raven Power1:00 am
Vitality Gardening
The Warehouse Garden, Cooking, and Mosquito Repellant1:30 am
Mixed Blessings
Missing Mojo2:00 am
KVCaRts
Audiopharmacy Part 22:30 am
  movie   Every Emotion Costs
3:00 am
Landing
4:35 am
Standing on Sacred Ground
Profit & Loss5:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Squamish Lil'Wat Cultural Centre6:00 am
Wassaja
Dominica6:30 am
  new   Teepee Time
TVY7:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
7:30 am
Tiga Talk!
S Is for Smiling8:00 am
Yamba's Roadshow
8:30 am
Local Programming

KTVW-DT
33.1
  sports   Contacto deportivo
1:00 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Vecinos
2:30 am
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
3:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
8:00 am
Local Programming

KTVW2
33.2
  movie   Destino Final 5
1:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
3:30 am
Veredicto Final
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
La C.Q.
6:00 am
La C.Q.
6:30 am
Súper Genios
7:00 am
El mundo es tuyo
8:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
33.3
  movie    Seven Alone
12:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
2:00 am
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
2:30 am
Laramie
Fortune Hunter3:00 am
  movie   Man in the Wilderness
4:00 am
  movie   Cattle King
6:30 am
  movie   Saddle the Wind 
8:30 am

BOUNC
33.4
  movie   Foxy Brown
1:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Other Sister3:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
For a Few Dollars More3:30 am
One on One
Heart to Heart4:00 am
One on One
Stuck on You4:30 am
Living Single
Forgive Us Our Trespasses5:00 am
Living Single
Misleading Lady5:30 am
The Game
Fool Me Twice...I'm the Damn Fool6:00 am
The Game
Parental Guidance Suggested6:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Waves of Change7:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Selfless7:30 am
In the Cut
Slumdog Millionaire8:00 am
Family Time
Doctor Dad8:30 am
Local Programming

KFPH-CD
35.1
  movie   Destino Final 5
1:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
3:30 am
Veredicto Final
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
La C.Q.
6:00 am
La C.Q.
6:30 am
Súper Genios
7:00 am
El mundo es tuyo
8:00 am
Local Programming

KFPH
35.2
  sports   Contacto deportivo
1:00 am
Vecinos
2:00 am
Vecinos
2:30 am
Despierta America Presenta: Dr. Juan
3:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
8:00 am
Local Programming

GETTV
35.3
Dan August
Bullet for a Hero1:00 am
Dan August
The Manufactured Man2:00 am
Yancy Derringer
Two Tickets to Promontory3:00 am
Laredo
Dance of the Laughing Death3:30 am
The Outcasts
They Shall Rise Up4:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Hot Air Hero6:00 am
Shane
The Great Invasion7:00 am
Hondo 
The Judas8:15 am

ESCAPE
35.4
LifeLock Protection
1:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
1:30 am
LifeLock Protection
2:00 am
Larry King Special Report
2:30 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Lust3:00 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Model Killer3:30 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Dead End4:00 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Bull's Eye4:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Murder?; Connected Killer?5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife7:00 am
American Greed
8:00 am
Local Programming

RITMOV
38.1
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Videos
1:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Videos
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Videos
5:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Videos
7:30 am
Local Programming

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha 
10:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
 Videos
12:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Videos
2:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Videos
4:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Videos
6:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Videos 
8:30 am

ZUUS
38.4
Indigo Thread Co. Fashions
1:00 am
Diamond Treasures Jewelry
2:00 am
Invicta Watches
3:00 am
Diamond Treasures Jewelry
4:00 am
Shop the Best of ShopHQ
5:00 am
Shop the Best of ShopHQ
6:00 am
Serious Skincare by Jennifer Stallone
7:00 am
Serious Skincare by Jennifer Stallone
8:00 am
Local Programming

K38IZ
38.5
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Heart Of Health Live!
5:00 am
Coffee With America
6:00 am
HouseCalls
6:30 am
RedChip Money Report
7:00 am
50 Plus Prime
7:30 am
  sports   Pro Watercross Tour
8:00 am
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
8:30 am
Local Programming

RTV
38.6
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Heart of Health
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
7:00 am
Dragonfly TV
7:30 am
Dog Tales
8:00 am
Biz Kid$
8:30 am
Local Programming

REVN
38.7
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Dream Ridez
5:00 am
Sam's Garage
5:30 am
  sports   Boats N' Bike
6:00 am
World of Trucks
6:30 am
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
7:00 am
  sports   Pleasure Boater
7:30 am
Dream Ridez
8:00 am
  sports   Raceline
8:30 am
Local Programming

KTAZ
39.1
  movie   Las cautivas
1:00 am
  movie   Fin de Fiesta
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Local Programming

KTAZDT2
39.2
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
1:00 am
American Gladiators
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Local Programming

SOiTV
39.3
Murdoch Mysteries
The Keystone Constables1:00 am
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
2:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Son by Adoption3:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Mrs. Banker3:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Trouble in Town4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Black Gold4:30 am
Lassie
5:00 am
Lassie
5:30 am
Lassie
6:00 am
Lassie
6:30 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Pearl of the Orient7:00 am
The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Elephant-Sized Fun7:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
North American Adventure8:00 am
Naturally, Danny Seo
Croft Alley8:30 am
Local Programming

KEJR
40.1
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Super Libro
8:30 am
Local Programming

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Local Programming

KPDF
41.1
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Super Libro
8:30 am
Local Programming

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KPDF
41.3
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Programa Pagado
5:00 am
Programa Pagado
5:30 am
America's Heartland
6:00 am
Programa Pagado
6:30 am
Programa Pagado
7:00 am
Programa Pagado
7:30 am
Programa Pagado
8:00 am
Programa Pagado
8:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
41.4
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10th Anniversary1:00 am
AnyBody Loungewear
2:00 am
Susan Graver Style
3:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
4:00 am
Susan Graver Style
7:00 am
Local Programming

KVPA
42.1
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Local Programming

KPHE
44.1
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Café Con America
3:00 am
Programa Pagado
3:30 am
Programa Pagado
4:00 am
Programa Pagado
4:30 am
Programa Pagado
5:00 am
Programa Pagado
5:30 am
Programa Pagado
6:00 am
Programa Pagado
6:30 am
Programa Pagado
7:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
7:30 am
  sports   Wold Class Boxing 
8:00 am

KPHE2
44.2
Cierre de estación
1:00 am
TV Educativa
6:00 am
En Tu Mano Está
8:00 am
Local Programming

KPHE3
44.3
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
1:00 am
I Hate My Aching Feet!
2:00 am
Bathroom Remodel Secrets
3:00 am
MyPillow Topper
4:00 am
Thicker Hair - Guaranteed!
5:00 am
New Shark Uplight Lift-Away
6:00 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
7:00 am
WORX GT - 3 Tools in 1!
8:00 am
Local Programming

KPHE4
44.4
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
5:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Local Programming

KPHE5
44.5
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 am
GTA Ministries
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Local Programming

KPHE6
44.6
Number 1 Rated Adjustable Bed!
1:00 am
I Hate My Aching Feet!
2:00 am
Bathroom Remodel Secrets
3:00 am
MyPillow Topper
4:00 am
Thicker Hair - Guaranteed!
5:00 am
New Shark Uplight Lift-Away
6:00 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
7:00 am
WORX GT - 3 Tools in 1!
8:00 am
Local Programming

KUTP
45.1
 Smile Healthy Phoenix: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic...
12:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Smile Healthy Phoenix: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic...
3:30 am
Infomercial
4:00 am
Infomercial
4:30 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
Infomercial
6:00 am
Infomercial
6:30 am
Newsmaker Sunday
7:00 am
Joel Osteen
7:30 am
Fullerton Financial
8:00 am
Catholic Mass
8:30 am
Local Programming

Movie
45.2
  movie    Horror of Dracula
12:00 am
  movie   Hercules and the Princess of Troy
1:45 am
Short MOVIES!
3:00 am
  movie   Call of the Prairie
4:00 am
  movie   Sherlock Holmes and the Scarlet Claw
5:25 am
Dog Tale Classics
7:00 am
Dog Tales
7:30 am
Word Travels 121
8:00 am
Word Travels 122
8:30 am
Local Programming

KUTP3
45.3
Now You See It
1:00 am
Now You See It
1:30 am
Card Sharks
2:00 am
Card Sharks
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Aqua Kids
7:00 am
Aqua Kids
7:30 am
Wild Wonders
8:00 am
Match Game
8:30 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
48
Reflections
1:00 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
3:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
3:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
4:00 am
Creflo Dollar
4:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
5:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
5:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
6:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
7:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
8:30 am
Local Programming

DSTAR
48.1
Reflections
1:00 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
3:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
3:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
4:00 am
Creflo Dollar
4:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
5:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
5:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
6:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
7:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
8:30 am
Local Programming

JTV
48.2
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
5:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.3
  movie    Teen Wolf
12:00 am
  movie   Modern Girls
2:00 am
The Rat Patrol
The Fire and Brimstone Raid4:00 am
Mackenzie's Raiders
4:30 am
  movie   Kid Galahad
5:00 am
  movie   Clambake
7:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

STAD
50.6
  sports   UFA
Global Proving Ground 211:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
  sports   High-School Football: Archbishop at Kettering
5:00 am
  sports   WCC All-Access
7:00 am
  sports   WCC All-Access
7:30 am
  new   The Real Winning Edge
8:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
8:30 am
Local Programming

KFPBLD8
50.8
  movie    Score: A Film Music Documentary
12:00 am
Big Red Lazer
2:00 am
10 Up
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
7:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
7:30 am
FailFactory
8:00 am
FailFactory
8:30 am
Local Programming

ION HD
51.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Blood Brothers1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Hot Water8:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
51.2
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Big Things Come in Micro Packages3:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Camp Big Foot3:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Be Cool to Your School4:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Neither a Borrower Nor a Lender Be, Dude4:30 am
Stella and Sam
Sea Dragon; Fred and Petunia5:00 am
Stella and Sam
Lucky Treasure; Shipwrecked5:30 am
Stella and Sam
Hand Me Down Sweater; Breakfast for Two6:00 am
Stella and Sam
Sam's Scarf; Night Fairies6:30 am
Stella and Sam
Big Sam; Box Builders7:00 am
Stella and Sam
Super Sam; Fred's Bath7:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Willa on Ice; Spider Girl8:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
Pas de Dooley; Perfect Partners8:30 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
51.3
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
7:30 am
White Collar
Pilot8:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
51.4
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
51.5
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10th Anniversary1:00 am
AnyBody Loungewear
2:00 am
Susan Graver Style
3:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
4:00 am
Susan Graver Style
7:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
51.6
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Samantha Brown Travel
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
6:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
7:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
8:00 am
Local Programming

JTV
58.1
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
5:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Local Programming

KASW-DT
61.1
Impractical Jokers
Impractical Jokers: Bonus Footage1:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Nationals Disaster1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Look Out Below2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
The Great Escape2:30 am
Cheaters
3:00 am
Inspirational Ministries
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Midnight Cry
6:30 am
Christ in Prophecy
7:00 am
In Search- Phil Sanders
7:30 am
Key Of David
8:00 am
Freethought Matters
8:30 am
Local Programming

KASWDT2
61.2
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Samantha Brown Travel
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
6:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
7:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
8:00 am
Local Programming

KASW
61.3
  movie    Seven Alone
12:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
2:00 am
Get out of that monthly payment hole you are digging! Learn how NDR may be ...
2:30 am
Laramie
Fortune Hunter3:00 am
  movie   Man in the Wilderness
4:00 am
  movie   Cattle King
6:30 am
  movie   Saddle the Wind 
8:30 am

ESCAPE
61.4
LifeLock Protection
1:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
1:30 am
LifeLock Protection
2:00 am
Larry King Special Report
2:30 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Lust3:00 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Model Killer3:30 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Dead End4:00 am
72 Hours: True Crime
Bull's Eye4:30 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Suicide or Murder?; Connected Killer?5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Husband, the Wife, and the Knife7:00 am
American Greed
8:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Phoenix (Prescott) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com