Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Scottsdale, AZ 85252  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               

KNAZ HDTV
2.1
1st Look
4:00 am
Extra
4:30 am
  new   Today
5:00 am
  new   12 News Today Saturday
6:30 am
Stem Cell Therapy for Pain
7:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Venezuela8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Amazon8:30 am
Consumer 101
Smart Summer9:00 am
A New Leaf
Finding the Funny in Family9:30 am
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: Hero World Challenge 
Hero World Challenge10:00 am

KTVK-DT
3.1
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
09-16-20195:00 am
Designing Spaces
Tips and Techniques to Help Beautify Your Home5:30 am
Good Morning Arizona Saturday
6:00 am
Good Morning Arizona Saturday
7:00 am
Good Morning Arizona Saturday
8:00 am
  new   Your Life Arizona
10:00 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Nashville Insider
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm

KTVK2
3.2
  movie    The Wasp Woman
3:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Knife-tastic Holidays!
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  movie   Creature from the Haunted Sea 
11:00 am

KTVK3
3.3
 CBS 5 Weather Now 
12:00 am

KPHOHD
5.1
Paid Program
4:00 am
Military Makeover
As The Renovation Continues With The J Dog Team at The Moyers Home, Rachel Visits4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
5:00 am
Lucky Dog
Buster7:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Bread Bot7:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Tools, Teeth, and Tusks8:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Welcome to the World8:30 am
Hope in the Wild
The ABCs of Fawn Care9:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Friends with Fins9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
  sports   NFL 100 All-Time Team
11:30 am

COZI
5.2
Hart to Hart
The Hartbreak Kid4:00 am
Hart to Hart
From the Depths of My Hart5:00 am
Kojak
18 Hours of Fear6:00 am
Kojak
Before the Devil Knows7:00 am
Kojak
Dead on His Feet8:00 am
McCloud
42nd Street Calvary/1209:00 am
McMillan and Wife
Blues for Sally M.11:00 am

KPHO3
5.3
The Essence of Emeril
Mediterranean4:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Picnic Antipasto4:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
5:00 am
Design Inc.
Rob's Kitchen5:30 am
Room Service
Cinnamon Girl6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Escape to the Country
East Devon7:00 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
Endangered Species and Panda Cubs8:00 am
Wild Stories At The San Diego Zoo
Grizzly Bears, Rhinos and Armadillos8:30 am
Wild Discoveries At The San Diego Zoo
White Cobras and Beavers9:00 am
Wild Treks At The San Diego Zoo
Malaysian Tiger Cubs and Polar Bears9:30 am
Animal Rescue
Homeless Pet Care and Pony Rescue10:00 am
Amazing Dog Tales
German Shepherd Facility10:30 am
Pet Project
Leave It to Daisy11:00 am
Pick a Puppy
The Dog Show11:30 am
Find & Design
Rani and Randy Guitar12:00 pm

KMOH
6.1
Ventaneando
4:00 am
Venga la alegría
5:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
8:00 am
Súperlibro
9:00 am
Súperlibro
9:30 am
Súperlibro
10:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
10:30 am
Historias engarzadas
11:00 am
La Historia Detras del Mito 
12:00 pm

KAZT-DT
7.1
The Andy Griffith Show
4:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
4:30 am
Flipping Houses with Paul & JD
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Flipping Houses with Paul & JD
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Medicare one card
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Gum Disease
8:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Art Huntress with Elena Von Kohn
12:00 pm

KAZTM
7.2
Petticoat Junction
Authur! Authur!4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Steve's Ol' Buddy4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed the Heartbreaker5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Back to Marineland5:30 am
Bat Masterson
A Matter of Honor6:00 am
Bat Masterson
Lottery of Death6:30 am
Trackdown
Bad Judgment7:00 am
Trackdown
Terror7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Savages8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Eve of St. Elmo8:30 am
Maverick
Strange Journey of Jenny Hill9:00 am
Wagon Train
The C.L. Harding Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
Run of the Cat11:00 am
Gunsmoke 
Pike12:00 pm

KAZT3
7.3
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Fitbit
4:00 am
Gifts for Her
5:00 am
Gifts for Her
6:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Fitbit
7:00 am
Saturday Blend Gift Edition
8:00 am
Saturday Blend Gift Edition
9:00 am
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
10:00 am
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
11:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions 
12:00 pm

KAZT4
7.4
La Femme Nikita
Obsessed4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
7:00 am
Maintain Your Health
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Pain Relief
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm

AZPBS
8.1
 Members' Choice
3:00 am
Members' Choice
5:00 am
Members' Choice
7:00 am
Members' Choice
9:00 am
Members' Choice
11:00 am

Life
8.2
Simply Ming
Ken Oringer4:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Fusion Q4:30 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunlit Woods5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Burn Calories & Lose Weight5:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Winter Wonderland6:00 am
Journeys in Japan
6:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Uganda: Mountain Gorillas7:00 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
South Africa: Turtles and Tsongas7:30 am
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1108:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
The Best of Garden Home: Gardening8:30 am
Cook's Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters9:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Bergen Food Renaissance9:30 am
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Global Gastronomy10:00 am
Plate & Pour
10:30 am
Simply Ming
Ken Oringer11:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Fusion Q11:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Baby Blankets12:00 pm

WORLD
8.3
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
5:00 am
Second Opinion
Corneal Transplant6:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
6:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Free Speech in the Internet Age7:00 am
  new   Washington Week
7:30 am
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 18:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Holiday Horror10:30 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
11:00 am
Second Opinion
Corneal Transplant11:30 am
3 Steps to Pain-Free Living 
12:00 pm

PBSKIDS
8.4
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip4:00 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won't You Be Our Neighbor?
Won't You Be Our Neighbor?5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Murky Mystery in Mermaidos6:00 am
Cyberchase
Fit to Be Heroes6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Mindy Pet-sits Sunspot; Treehouse ISS7:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
You Should Be Dancing; Batty for Bats7:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Fuzzball Problem; The Silliest Song Problem8:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog Special
9:00 am
  new   Sesame Street
Bath Time for Blanky10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Birds of a Feather; Cowgirl Fig10:30 am
Super WHY!
Snow White11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret12:00 pm

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM 
12:00 am

KSAZHD
10.1
Flipping Houses with Paul & JD
4:00 am
No More Dentures
4:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
5:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
5:30 am
FOX 10 Arizona Morning : Saturday @ 6:00am
6:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning: Saturday @ 7:00am
7:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning : Saturday @ 8:00am
8:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
9:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
9:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Florida at Butler
Florida at Butler10:00 am
  new   FOX PBC Face to Face
Harrison vs Jermell Charlo II12:00 pm

KSAZ
10.2
Flipping Houses with Paul & JD
4:00 am
No More Dentures
4:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
5:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
5:30 am
FOX 10 Arizona Morning : Saturday @ 6:00am
6:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning: Saturday @ 7:00am
7:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning : Saturday @ 8:00am
8:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
9:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
9:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Florida at Butler
Florida at Butler10:00 am
  new   FOX PBC Face to Face
Harrison vs Jermell Charlo II12:00 pm

KSAZH
10.3
Xena: Warrior Princess
4:00 am
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
5:00 am
The Green Hornet
6:00 am
The Green Hornet
6:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
7:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
7:30 am
Batman
8:00 am
Batman
8:30 am
Tarzan
9:00 am
Tarzan
10:00 am
The Greatest American Hero
11:00 am
The Greatest American Hero 
12:00 pm

KSAZDT4
10.4
Mister Ed
Lie Detector4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Can Do Patty4:30 am
Sea Hunt
Air Pockets5:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Dam5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Daylight Savings Time; Eager Beaver's Clever Game; The Pickle Car Wash8:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
White House Mouse8:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Wambini Predicts9:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
Forest for the Trees9:30 am
Mister Ed
Big Pine Lodge10:00 am
Green Acres
Oliver Takes Over the Phone Company10:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
Author! Author!11:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Continental11:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Tout12:00 pm

KPNX-DT
12.1
1st Look
4:00 am
Extra
4:30 am
  new   Today
5:00 am
  new   12 News Today Saturday
6:30 am
Stem Cell Therapy for Pain
7:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Venezuela8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Amazon8:30 am
Consumer 101
Smart Summer9:00 am
A New Leaf
Finding the Funny in Family9:30 am
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: Hero World Challenge 
Hero World Challenge10:00 am

KPNXW+
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus
12:00 am
Weather Plus University
11:00 am
  new   12 News Weather Plus 
11:30 am

KPNXDT3
12.3
SWAT
Kansas City Swat4:00 am
I Survived...
Sharon/Al & Linda/Misty5:00 am
I Survived...
Albert; Matt; Kristie6:00 am
I Survived...
Lori and Pat; David; Kevin7:00 am
I Survived...
Danielle; Deborah; Gordy & Betty8:00 am
L.A. Detectives
9:00 am
L.A. Detectives
Homicide; Bomb Squad; Juvenile10:00 am
L.A. Detectives
11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner 
Shock to the System12:00 pm

QUEST
12.4
Most Daring
4:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
5:00 am
American Loggers
6:00 am
Auction Kings
7:00 am
Auction Kings
7:30 am
Unsolved History
8:00 am
Modern Marvels
9:00 am
Modern Marvels
10:00 am
Dual Survival
11:00 am
How Booze Built America 
12:00 pm

KFPH
13.1
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
  sports   Fútbol Central
8:00 am
  sports   Fútbol: Bundesliga: Borussia Mönchengladbach vs. Bayern Munich
Borussia Mönchengladbach vs. Bayern Munich8:25 am
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
  movie   Shoot 'Em Up 
12:00 pm

KFPH
13.2
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Platillos a las Brasas
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Planeta de Niños
Cómo deben comportarse los niños en la escuela7:00 am
Planeta de Niños
Calle y tránsito7:30 am
Atención, Atención
8:00 am
Atención, Atención
8:30 am
Naturaleza Humana
Amor, compromiso y aceptación9:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
Creatividad, determinación y autocontrol9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm

GetTV
13.3
Dolly
Featuring Freddy Fender4:00 am
Laredo
Walk Softly4:30 am
The Quest
Prairie Woman5:45 am
Curiosity Quest
Mushrooms7:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Braille Publisher7:30 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Blood Brothers8:00 am
Paradise
The Hour of the Wolf9:00 am
  movie   Papa's Angels
10:00 am
  movie   Comfort and Joy 
12:00 pm

KFPHDT4
13.4
The FBI Files
A Master Plan4:00 am
The FBI Files
Firefight5:00 am
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad6:00 am
The FBI Files
Moving Target7:00 am
Missing
8:00 am
Better Planet TV
8:30 am
Better Planet TV
9:00 am
Walking Wild
9:30 am
Wild Wonders
10:00 am
Missing
10:30 am
American Greed
Medical Gloves With Holes11:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries 
12:00 pm

KNXVHD
15.1
Paid Program
4:05 am
The List
4:30 am
  new   ABC15 News
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   ABC15 News
8:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
  sports   Big 12 Football Championship: Baylor vs. Oklahoma 
Baylor vs. Oklahoma10:00 am

NNXV
15.2
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie's Boat5:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Bathtub Thief5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Mustache6:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Plays Golf6:30 am
Father Knows Best
Bud Takes Up the Dance7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
The Junior Pathfinders Ride Again7:30 am
Hazel
To Build or Not to Build8:00 am
The Partridge Family
...SOS8:30 am
Three's a Crowd
A Case of Sour Grapes9:00 am
The Ropers
The Rummage Sale9:30 am
Journey with Dylan Dreyer
Adventure Alaska10:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
The Chimps Are Going Kookaburra10:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Great Gators11:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Seals of Approval11:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
The Endangered Numbat12:00 pm

LAFF
15.3
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living For The Weekend4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All in a Day's Work4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Outside The Comfort Zone5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Zip Line Was Not a Good Choice5:30 am
Night Court
Harry and the Madam6:00 am
Night Court
Inside Harry Stone6:30 am
Night Court
The Blizzard7:00 am
Night Court
Take My Wife, Please7:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
In Search of the Sisserou8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Zoo to the Max8:30 am
Recipe Rehab
Beef Stew9:00 am
Recipe Rehab
Chile Relleno9:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Facial Recognition and Shopping10:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
3D Printed Clothes10:30 am
  movie   Three for the Road 
11:00 am

KNXVDT4
15.4
Closing Arguments
4:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage
7:00 am
Missing: Open Files
8:00 am
Missing: Open Files
8:30 am
Getting Green
9:00 am
Getting Green
9:30 am
Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
10:00 am
Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
10:30 am
Court TV Trial Coverage 
11:00 am

KGRF-LD
19.1
Jaynelle
4:00 am
The AUX
5:00 am
  movie   Mangore: for the Love of Art
6:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Battle of Batoche8:00 am
Wassaja
Family Legacy8:30 am
  new   Teepee Time
TVY9:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
9:30 am
Local Programming Yamba's Playtime
10:30 am
Frybread Flats
Episode 11211:02 am
Local Programming Coyote's Crazy Smart Science Show
TVY12:00 pm
Local Programming

KPAZ-DT
21.1
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
4:00 am
Storm Proof Your Life
4:30 am
Joel Osteen
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
The Storykeepers
6:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
6:30 am
RocKids TV
7:00 am
Hermie and Friends
7:30 am
Joel Osteen
8:00 am
Joseph Prince
8:30 am
VeggieTales
9:00 am
VeggieTales
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am
Super Book
11:00 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
11:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
12:00 pm

KPAZ2
21.2
 Worship & Creative Conference Special
3:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Victory With Paul Daugherty
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Ron Carpenter
6:30 am
Jewish Voice
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Glen Berteau
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
10:30 am
Jesus King of Kings
11:00 am
Hillsong Worship: Cornerstone
11:30 am

KPAZDT3
21.3
The Crew
4:00 am
Top 10 Videos
4:30 am
Grown & Saved TV
5:30 am
All Summer Long
6:00 am
Real Videos
6:30 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
7:00 am
Drive Thru History With Dave Stotts
7:30 am
iShine KNECT
8:00 am
Peculiar
8:30 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
9:00 am
The Canyon
9:30 am
Music Videos
10:00 am
Top 10 Videos
11:30 am

KPAZDT4
21.4
Dios T.V.
4:00 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
4:30 am
Un día en tu casa
5:30 am
Viviendo con sentido común
6:00 am
Visión del futuro
6:30 am
Principios de éxito
7:00 am
Oasis
7:30 am
Vida real
8:00 am
Mensajes de vida
8:30 am
Vida de fe
9:00 am
En Dios confiamos
9:30 am
Para ti mujer
10:00 am
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
10:30 am
El show de los niños
11:00 am
En buena ora
11:30 am
Especial infantil
12:00 pm

KPAZS
21.5
The Kingdom System
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
Charlie Church Mouse
6:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
6:30 am
Fred and Susie Show
7:00 am
Raggs
7:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
8:00 am
Mike's Inspiration Station
8:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:00 am
Topsy Turvy
9:30 am
Sarah's Stories
10:00 am
Monster Truck Adventures
10:30 am
Grandfather Reads
11:00 am
Faithville
11:30 am
Miss Charity's Diner
12:00 pm

3ABN
22.1
Revelation Now
Mark Of The Beast4:00 am
Revelation Insights
Here He Comes - Ready Or Not5:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Healing, Health, and Holiness, Pt. 16:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Stars6:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Christmas Special
D2d Christmas Special8:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Mark of the Beast Exposed10:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Music Hour11:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour 
12:00 pm

3ABNL
22.2
Hogar dulce hogar
4:00 am
Joven de hoy
4:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
5:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
5:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
6:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
6:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
7:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
8:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
9:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
9:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
11:00 am
Capilla de fe
11:30 am
Anclas de la Verdad 
12:00 pm

SONLIFE
22.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
3:00 am
FWC Music
5:00 am
Family Worship Center - Associate Pastor Broadcast
6:00 am
Message of the Cross
7:00 am
FWC Music
8:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
8:30 am
Frances and Friends
9:00 am
Generation Cross
11:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast 
12:00 pm

KTVP
22.4
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
4:00 am
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
5:00 am
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
6:00 am
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
7:00 am
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
8:00 am
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
9:00 am
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
10:00 am
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
11:00 am
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown 
12:00 pm

ALMA
22.5
Preaching of the word of God
4:00 am
Creer Hoy
4:30 am
Programa Infantil
5:00 am
Vida dura
5:30 am
Con Dios Todo Es Posible
6:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
6:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
7:00 am
Cita con Dios
7:30 am
Siempre Amigos con Pastelito
8:00 am
  new   Consejos Pastorales
10:00 am
Academia de Niños
11:00 am
Reply
11:30 am
Palabra Viviente
12:00 pm

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA 
12:00 am

GNTV
25.1
Revelation Now
Mark Of The Beast4:00 am
Revelation Insights
Here He Comes - Ready Or Not5:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Healing, Health, and Holiness, Pt. 16:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Stars6:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Christmas Special
D2d Christmas Special8:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Mark of the Beast Exposed10:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Music Hour11:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour 
12:00 pm

FNX
29.1
Jaynelle
4:00 am
The AUX
5:00 am
  movie   Mangore: for the Love of Art
6:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Battle of Batoche8:00 am
Wassaja
Family Legacy8:30 am
  new   Teepee Time
TVY9:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
9:30 am
Local Programming Yamba's Playtime
10:30 am
Frybread Flats
Episode 11211:02 am
Local Programming Coyote's Crazy Smart Science Show
TVY12:00 pm
Local Programming

KTVW-DT
33.1
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Platillos a las Brasas
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Planeta de Niños
Cómo deben comportarse los niños en la escuela7:00 am
Planeta de Niños
Calle y tránsito7:30 am
Atención, Atención
8:00 am
Atención, Atención
8:30 am
Naturaleza Humana
Amor, compromiso y aceptación9:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
Creatividad, determinación y autocontrol9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm

KTVW2
33.2
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
  sports   Fútbol Central
8:00 am
  sports   Fútbol: Bundesliga: Borussia Mönchengladbach vs. Bayern Munich
Borussia Mönchengladbach vs. Bayern Munich8:25 am
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
  movie   Shoot 'Em Up 
12:00 pm

GRIT
33.3
Laramie
Stage Stop4:00 am
Laramie
Cemetery Road5:00 am
Laramie
Glory Road6:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Gear Heads7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Great Gorilla Countdown7:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Anchorage: Alaska's Gateway8:00 am
Sea Rescue
Peril on the High Seas8:30 am
Sea Rescue
Situation Contained9:00 am
Rock the Park
Denali: The Big Five9:30 am
  movie   Ride, Vaquero
10:00 am
  movie   Carson City 
12:00 pm

BOUNC
33.4
The Wendy Williams Show
Morris Day; Snoop Dogg; Chef Jacques Torres4:00 am
Black College Quiz Show
5:00 am
Living Single
Baby I'm Back...Again5:30 am
One on One
Let's Wait Awhile6:00 am
One on One
Playing Possum6:30 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Best of: The NFL Quarterback Faceoff7:00 am
  sports   Game Changers With Kevin Frazier
Sleepless in Seattle7:30 am
Animal Tails
Horse Tails8:00 am
Animal Tails
Sheltered Tails8:30 am
Everyday Health
Pageant for Hope9:00 am
Everyday Health
Making Miracles9:30 am
Living Single
Mr. Big Shot10:00 am
Living Single
Mommy Not Dearest10:30 am
Living Single
The Following Is a Sponsored Program11:00 am
  movie   U.S. Marshals 
11:30 am

KFPH-CD
35.1
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
  sports   Fútbol Central
8:00 am
  sports   Fútbol: Bundesliga: Borussia Mönchengladbach vs. Bayern Munich
Borussia Mönchengladbach vs. Bayern Munich8:25 am
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
  movie   Shoot 'Em Up 
12:00 pm

KFPH
35.2
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Platillos a las Brasas
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Planeta de Niños
Cómo deben comportarse los niños en la escuela7:00 am
Planeta de Niños
Calle y tránsito7:30 am
Atención, Atención
8:00 am
Atención, Atención
8:30 am
Naturaleza Humana
Amor, compromiso y aceptación9:00 am
Naturaleza Humana
Creatividad, determinación y autocontrol9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm

GETTV
35.3
Dolly
Featuring Freddy Fender4:00 am
Laredo
Walk Softly4:30 am
The Quest
Prairie Woman5:45 am
Curiosity Quest
Mushrooms7:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Braille Publisher7:30 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Blood Brothers8:00 am
Paradise
The Hour of the Wolf9:00 am
  movie   Papa's Angels
10:00 am
  movie   Comfort and Joy 
12:00 pm

KNXV35DT4
35.4
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
A Master Plan5:00 am
The FBI Files
Firefight6:00 am
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad7:00 am
The FBI Files
Moving Target8:00 am
Missing
9:00 am
Better Planet TV
9:30 am
Better Planet TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Missing
11:30 am
American Greed 
Medical Gloves With Holes12:00 pm

RITMOV
38.1
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Videos
4:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Videos
6:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Videos
8:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Fair Exchange
11:00 am
Orozco A C
11:30 am
Auto Repo Depo
12:00 pm

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha 
11:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
 Videos
3:30 am
Clips
5:00 am
Videos
5:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Videos
7:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Videos
9:30 am
Fair Exchange
11:00 am
Videos 
11:30 am

ZUUS
38.4
Samsung Electronics
4:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
5:00 am
Mackenzie Childs Holiday Gifts
6:00 am
Samsung Electronics
7:00 am
Wake up in Style Featuring Elan
8:00 am
Wake up in Style Featuring Elan
9:00 am
Wake up in Style Featuring Elan
10:00 am
Wake Up Gifts
11:00 am
Serious Skincare by Jennifer Stallone 
12:00 pm

K38IZ
38.5
 Frost Live
1:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Coffee With America
7:00 am
Wild Wonders
7:30 am
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
8:00 am
  sports   Fishful Thinking
8:30 am
  sports   Fishin' 4 Fun
9:00 am
  sports   Complete Angler
9:30 am
  sports   American Shooter
10:00 am
  sports   Golf America
10:30 am
  sports   Alpha Life Outdoors
11:00 am
  sports   Beach Sports Network
11:30 am
  sports   Larysa Unleashed
12:00 pm

RTV
38.6
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The Droogles
6:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
6:30 am
The Houndcats
7:00 am
The Barkleys
7:30 am
The Lone Ranger
High Heels8:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
8:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
The Triple Agent9:00 am
Sky Trackers
9:30 am
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
Designation Day10:00 am
The Soupy Sales Show
10:30 am
The Jerry Lewis Show
11:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy the Babysitter11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Bedloe Strikes Again12:00 pm

REVN
38.7
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
American Car Prospector
7:00 am
  sports   Raceline
8:00 am
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
8:30 am
My Classic Car
9:00 am
My Classic Car
9:30 am
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
10:00 am
  sports   All Out Racing
10:30 am
American Car Prospector
11:00 am
Performance TV
12:00 pm

KTAZ
39.1
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
  new   El campeón en ti
7:00 am
  new   Vivir al natural: Danny Seo
7:30 am
  new   Exploración planeta Tierra con Dylan Dreyer
8:00 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
8:30 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
9:00 am
  new   Taller del consumidor
9:30 am
Acceso Total
10:00 am
Programación pagada 
10:30 am

KTAZDT2
39.2
American Gladiators
4:00 am
Ama tu cabello, Vive tu vida
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Xploration DIY Sci
10:00 am
Xploration DIY Sci
10:30 am
Xploration Animal Science
11:00 am
Xploration Animal Science
11:30 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
12:00 pm

SOiTV
39.3
Hart to Hart
The Hartbreak Kid4:00 am
Hart to Hart
From the Depths of My Hart5:00 am
Kojak
18 Hours of Fear6:00 am
Kojak
Before the Devil Knows7:00 am
Kojak
Dead on His Feet8:00 am
McCloud
42nd Street Calvary/1209:00 am
McMillan and Wife
Blues for Sally M.11:00 am

KEJR
40.1
Ventaneando
4:00 am
Venga la alegría
5:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
8:00 am
Súperlibro
9:00 am
Súperlibro
9:30 am
Súperlibro
10:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
10:30 am
Historias engarzadas
11:00 am
La Historia Detras del Mito 
12:00 pm

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm

KPDF
41.1
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Súperlibro
8:00 am
Súperlibro
8:30 am
Súperlibro
9:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
9:30 am
Historias engarzadas
10:00 am
Hartland Insurance
10:30 am
Invítame a tus quince
11:00 am
Hartland Insurance
12:00 pm

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KPDF
41.3
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Programa Pagado
9:00 am
Programa Pagado
9:30 am
Programa Pagado
10:00 am
Programa Pagado
10:30 am
Programa Pagado
11:00 am
Programa Pagado
11:30 am
Programa Pagado
12:00 pm

QVC
41.4
Amazon Fire Tablet
4:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
5:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
7:00 am
Saturday Morning Gifts
8:00 am
IT Cosmetics 
12:00 pm

KVPA
42.1
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Reino Animal
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm

KPHE
44.1
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Programa Pagado
9:00 am
Programa Pagado
9:30 am
Programa Pagado
10:00 am
Programa Pagado
10:30 am
Programa Pagado
11:00 am
Programa Pagado
11:30 am
Programa Pagado
12:00 pm

KPHE2
44.2
 Cierre de estación
2:00 am
TV Educativa
7:00 am
TV Educativa
9:00 am
Por ser mujer
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm

KPHE3
44.3
Cooking with Emeril!
4:00 am
I Hate My Aching Joints!
5:00 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in now!
6:00 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
7:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
8:00 am
Cancer Caused by Roundup?
9:00 am
Airfryer Oven
10:00 am
Women: Get Your Hair Back!
11:00 am
Cooking with Emeril! 
12:00 pm

KPHE4
44.4
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Jewelry Love 
9:00 am

KPHE5
44.5
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Pilates
6:30 am
Kid Fitness
7:00 am
Underwater Safari
7:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
8:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
8:30 am
Positively Paula
9:00 am
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
9:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
10:00 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:30 am
  sports   Play Ball, Beyond The Diamond
11:00 am
Discovering Mexico
11:30 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
12:00 pm

KPHE6
44.6
Laramie
Stage Stop4:00 am
Laramie
Cemetery Road5:00 am
Laramie
Glory Road6:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Gear Heads7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Great Gorilla Countdown7:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Anchorage: Alaska's Gateway8:00 am
Sea Rescue
Peril on the High Seas8:30 am
Sea Rescue
Situation Contained9:00 am
Rock the Park
Denali: The Big Five9:30 am
  movie   Ride, Vaquero
10:00 am
  movie   Carson City 
12:00 pm

KUTP
45.1
Infomercial
4:00 am
Flipping Houses with Paul & JD
4:30 am
America's Heartland
Farmers' Markets in California; Rice Farmers; Alpaca Farms5:00 am
Elizabeth Stanton's Great Big World
5:30 am
Live Life and Win!
6:00 am
Biz Kid$
Understanding Income and Expenses6:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
7:00 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
7:30 am
Infomercial
8:00 am
Infomercial
9:00 am
Infomercial
9:30 am
Infomercial
10:30 am
Infomercial
11:30 am

Movie
45.2
Short MOVIES!
4:00 am
  movie   Hopalong Cassidy: Riders of the Timberline
5:00 am
  movie   Laurel and Hardy
6:15 am
  movie   Blondie Meets the Boss
7:50 am
  movie   All-American Co-Ed
9:30 am
  movie   Poor Little Rich Girl 
10:45 am

KUTP3
45.3
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
What is CBD?
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Collagen Secrets Revealed
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Dragonfly TV
8:00 am
Dragonfly TV
8:30 am
Walking Wild
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm

KUTP4
45.4
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1960: Psycho, Spartacus, Oceans Eleven, and More4:00 am
Decoy
The Lieutenant Had a Son5:00 am
Decoy
Blind Date5:30 am
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: Man Made Disasters6:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Respiration7:00 am
Beakman's World
Levers, Beakmania & Television7:30 am
Animal Rescue Classics
8:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
8:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
9:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
9:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Goes to Paris10:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Goes to Paris10:30 am
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Goes to Paris11:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Facts of Life Goes to Paris11:30 am
The Facts of Life
A Woman's Place12:00 pm

KUTP
45.5
Family Law
4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
5:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Touched by an Angel
10:00 am
Unforgettable
11:00 am
Medium 
12:00 pm

DAYSTAR
48
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
Reflections
4:30 am
  movie   A Christmas Snow
6:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:30 am
Gospel Bill
8:00 am
Two By 2
8:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
9:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
10:00 am
iShine KNECT
10:30 am
Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show 
12:00 pm

DSTAR
48.1
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
Reflections
4:30 am
  movie   A Christmas Snow
6:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
7:30 am
Gospel Bill
8:00 am
Two By 2
8:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
9:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
10:00 am
iShine KNECT
10:30 am
Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show 
12:00 pm

JTV
48.2
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Jewelry Love 
9:00 am

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.3
Cagney & Lacey
DWI4:00 am
The Outer Limits
Specimen: Unknown5:00 am
The Outer Limits
Second Chance6:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Act of Conscience7:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
DWI8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Trundel's Will Be Done9:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Moseley's Lot10:00 am
GET WILD AT THE SAN DIEGO ZOO
11:00 am
  new   Swap TV
SWAP TV S-12511:30 am
Animal Rescue Family Edition
12:00 pm

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

STAD
50.6
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
Jeff Bagwell7:00 am
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
Jeff Luhnow7:30 am
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
Justin Verlander8:00 am
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
Max Scherzer8:30 am
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
9:00 am
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
9:30 am
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:00 am
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:30 am
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:00 am
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
11:30 am
  sports   World Series: Astros at Nationals 
Game 5: Houston Astros at Washington Nationals12:00 pm

KFPBLD8
50.8
BISSELLCrossWave
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
8:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
8:30 am
FailFactory
9:00 am
FailFactory
9:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
10:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
10:30 am
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
11:00 am
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
11:30 am
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
12:00 pm

ION HD
51.1
 Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
LifeLock Protection
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Desperate8:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Appearances9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dominance10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fallacy11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Futility12:00 pm

qubo
51.2
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Skeeter Scare5:00 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Push and Pull5:30 am
Jerry and the Raiders
Flight of the Bumblers6:00 am
Jerry and the Raiders
The Mighty Drip6:30 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
There's a Universe in Scott's Head7:00 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Olga's Dish of Doom7:30 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Chip Monahan---Alien Squirrel Master8:00 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
What's a Bucket Worth?8:30 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Me Robot9:00 am
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Are We There Yet?9:30 am
Being Ian
That's Ridonkulous10:00 am
Being Ian
Ian Kelley Is History10:30 am
Being Ian
The Kelley Boys and the Mysterious Lighthouse Mystery11:00 am
Being Ian
Cyrano de Mille11:30 am
Being Ian
Piano Man12:00 pm

ION Plus
51.3
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Hard Truth
8:00 am
Medicare one card
8:30 am
  movie   Back to Christmas
9:00 am
  movie   A Christmas Truce 
11:00 am

SHOP
51.4
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
The Hard Truth
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm

QVC
51.5
Amazon Fire Tablet
4:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
5:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
7:00 am
Saturday Morning Gifts
8:00 am
IT Cosmetics 
12:00 pm

HSN
51.6
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Fitbit
4:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Fitbit
5:00 am
Gifts for Her
6:00 am
Gifts for Her
7:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Fitbit
8:00 am
Saturday Blend Gift Edition
9:00 am
Saturday Blend Gift Edition
10:00 am
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition 
12:00 pm

JTV
58.1
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
5:00 am
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
7:00 am
  new   Jewelry Love 
9:00 am

KASW-DT
61.1
No More Dentures
4:00 am
Smile Healthy Phoenix: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic...
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
No More Dentures
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
8:30 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Nashville Holiday Music special 
12:00 pm

KASWDT2
61.2
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Fitbit
4:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Fitbit
5:00 am
Gifts for Her
6:00 am
Gifts for Her
7:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Fitbit
8:00 am
Saturday Blend Gift Edition
9:00 am
Saturday Blend Gift Edition
10:00 am
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen Gift Edition 
12:00 pm

KASW
61.3
Laramie
Stage Stop4:00 am
Laramie
Cemetery Road5:00 am
Laramie
Glory Road6:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Gear Heads7:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Great Gorilla Countdown7:30 am
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Anchorage: Alaska's Gateway8:00 am
Sea Rescue
Peril on the High Seas8:30 am
Sea Rescue
Situation Contained9:00 am
Rock the Park
Denali: The Big Five9:30 am
  movie   Ride, Vaquero
10:00 am
  movie   Carson City 
12:00 pm

KASWDT4
61.4
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The FBI Files
A Master Plan5:00 am
The FBI Files
Firefight6:00 am
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad7:00 am
The FBI Files
Moving Target8:00 am
Missing
9:00 am
Better Planet TV
9:30 am
Better Planet TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Missing
11:30 am
American Greed 
Medical Gloves With Holes12:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 85252! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Phoenix (Prescott) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.