12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               

KNAZ HDTV
2.1
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Jay Shetty; Humble the Poet12:36 am
new TBA
1:06 am
Paid Program
1:36 am
TBA
2:06 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
new Extra
09-14-20204:30 am
new Today
09-19-20205:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
Like Pulling Teeth6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
7:00 am
sports The Champion Within
Surfing (For) U.S.A7:30 am
sports U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Third Round
U.S. Open Third Round8:00 am

KTVK-DT
3.1
Last Man Standing
Mike Advises Mandy12:30 am
Pawn Stars
Shamrocked1:00 am
new TBA
1:30 am
The Drew Barrymore Show
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
No More Dentures
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
09-14-20205:00 am
The Southern Living Show
5:30 am
Good Morning Arizona Saturday
6:00 am
Good Morning Arizona Saturday
7:00 am
Good Morning Arizona Saturday
8:00 am

KTVK2
3.2
 Stargate SG-1
Arthur’s Mantle12:00 am
Sliders
Revelations1:00 am
movie Red Lights
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
TBA
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

KTVK3
3.3
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Relief from inflammation
2:30 am
Select TV
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Relief from inflammation
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Country Fix
8:00 am
Bluegrass Ridge
8:30 am

KPHOHD
5.1
CBS 5 News at 10
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:12 am
Grow Hair Fast!
1:42 am
Best Knife Ever!
2:12 am
Smile Healthy Phoenix: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic…
3:30 am
No More Dentures
4:00 am
Military Makeover
4:30 am
new CBS This Morning
09-19-20205:00 am
Lucky Dog
Atticus7:00 am
The Henry Ford’s Innovation Nation
No Lid Cup7:30 am
Mission Unstoppable
Snapshots, Scorpions, and Sharks!8:00 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
Don’t Tell Mama8:30 am
Local Programming

COZI
5.2
The Nanny
The Car Show12:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Meets the Burtons1:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Stops a Marriage1:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
2:00 am
Hart to Hart
‘Tis the Season to Be Murdered3:00 am
Hart to Hart
Murder Wrap4:00 am
Hart to Hart
Murder in Paradise5:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Always a Thief6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Shear Madness7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Szechuan Dragon8:00 am

KPHO3
5.3
 Kitchen Nightmares
Revisited #112:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Eggplant1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Bin 4 Burger; Jane Bond; Una1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Fine Diner; Famous Pepper; DD Mau2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
BISSELLCrossWave
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
4:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
5:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
5:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
6:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
6:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
7:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
7:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
8:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Graceland8:30 am

KMOH
6.1
 Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
8:30 am

KAZT-DT
7.1
TBA
12:30 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-28-20181:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-31-20191:30 am
The Doctors
06-18-20202:00 am
Maury
DNA Will Prove It…One Man Got Us All Pregnant!3:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Rafe Hollister Sings4:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie and the Spoiled Kid4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
HouseSmarts
6:00 am
Today’s Homeowner
Backyard Paradise 20206:30 am
AZ Daily Mix
7:00 am
Cooking with Trust
8:00 am
Gum Disease
8:30 am

KAZTM
7.2
 The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Night of the Owl12:00 am
Mannix
Search for a Dead Man1:00 am
Cannon
Cain’s Mark2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Copy-Cat Killing3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Valley’s New Owner4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Steve’s Uncle George4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Another Neighbor5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Bank Raising5:30 am
Bat Masterson
Double Showdown6:00 am
Bat Masterson
Two Graves for Swan Valley6:30 am
Trackdown
The Trick7:00 am
Trackdown
The Eyes of Jerry Kelso7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Gold and Brimstone8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
First, Catch a Tiger8:30 am

KAZT3
7.3
 Iman Global Chic Fashions
12:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
1:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
2:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
3:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
4:00 am
Now That’s Clever! with Guy
5:00 am
Now That’s Clever! with Guy
6:00 am
Korres Beauty
7:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
8:00 am

KAZT4
7.4
 Magnum, P.I.
Paradise Blues12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rainbow’s End1:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Woman’s Place2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Small Blessings3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
6:00 am
Larry King Special Report
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

AZPBS
8.1
new  Amanpour and Company
09-18-202012:00 am
Washington Week
09-18-20201:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-20201:30 am
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: Haydn: King of Strings2:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
London3:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
The Umbrella Man, Part 34:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Country Creek4:30 am
Garden Smart
12-23-20195:00 am
Growing a Greener World
09-14-20205:30 am
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland6:00 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Presto!6:30 am
It’s Sew Easy
Add-Ons7:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
How to Sew Art, Part 27:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Solving Problems, Woodworking Solutions8:00 am
MotorWeek
8:30 am

Life
8.2
Journeys in Japan
12:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
New York: The Great Fossil Hunt1:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Puglia, Italy1:30 am
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways2:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Island Treats2:30 am
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Wonders of the Sea3:00 am
Plate & Pour
3:30 am
Simply Ming
Jacques Pèpin Special Episode4:00 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
So-Cal Grill4:30 am
Yoga in Practice
Stand in Your Light5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Hips, Knees & Foot Workout5:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
The Next Generation6:00 am
Journeys in Japan
6:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
New York: The Great Fossil Hunt7:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Puglia, Italy7:30 am
Classic Woodworking
Table Lamp8:00 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Handcrafted8:30 am

WORLD
8.3
 American Experience
The Vote12:00 am
movie Willie Velasquez: Your Vote Is Your Voice
1:00 am
Building the American Dream
2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-18-20203:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-18-20204:00 am
movie Enemy of the Reich: Noor Inayat Khan Story
5:00 am
Second Opinion
Bladder Cancer6:00 am
new Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
09-18-20206:30 am
new To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20207:00 am
Washington Week
09-18-20207:30 am
American Experience
The Vote8:00 am

PBSKIDS
8.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Koala Balloon2:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
4:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 84:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?5:00 am
Caillou
Caillou’s Discoveries6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Good-Bye T-Bone; The Truth About Dogs and Cats6:30 am
Esme & Roy
Top Dog & Picture Day Predicament7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
You Can Count on Bunnies; Falling Feathers7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Home Tweet Home8:00 am
Super WHY!
Aladdin8:30 am

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM
12:00 am

KSAZHD
10.1
 FOX 10 News @ 9pm
12:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
1:00 am
Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
Infomercial
4:00 am
No More Dentures
4:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
5:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
5:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
6:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am

KSAZ
10.2
 FOX 10 News @ 9pm
12:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
1:00 am
Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
Infomercial
4:00 am
No More Dentures
4:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
5:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
5:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
6:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am

KSAZH
10.3
 Star Trek: Enterprise
Carbon Creek12:00 am
NYPD Blue
I Have a Dream1:00 am
NYPD Blue
‘Taint’ Misbehavin’2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Don’t Meth with Me3:00 am
NYPD Blue
Mister Roberts4:00 am
Lancer
Warburton’s Edge5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Magic Secret6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Divide and Conquer6:30 am
Batman
The Joker Trumps an Ace7:00 am
Batman
Batman Sets the Pace7:30 am
The Greatest American Hero
Reseda Rose8:00 am

KSAZDT4
10.4
movie  Support Your Local Sheriff!
12:00 am
Flipper
A Lady and a Dolphin2:00 am
Flipper
Danger2:30 am
Green Acres
Eb’s Double Trouble3:00 am
Green Acres
Apple-Picking Time3:30 am
Mister Ed
Like Father, like Horse4:00 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Stowaway4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Flipper
Submersible7:00 am
Heartland
Now or Never8:00 am

KPNX-DT
12.1
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Jay Shetty; Humble the Poet12:36 am
new TBA
1:06 am
Paid Program
1:36 am
TBA
2:06 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
new Extra
09-14-20204:30 am
new Today
09-19-20205:00 am
Vets Saving Pets
Like Pulling Teeth6:00 am
TBA
6:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
7:00 am
sports The Champion Within
Surfing (For) U.S.A7:30 am
sports U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Third Round
U.S. Open Third Round8:00 am

KPNXW+
12.2
new  12 News Weather Plus
12:00 am

KPNXDT3
12.3
 Trace of Evil
The Murder of Suzanne Nauman12:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Nigel Bacon1:00 am
Catching Killers
Proving Poison2:00 am
I, Detective
Deadly Pledge3:00 am
I, Detective
Chance Encounter3:30 am
I, Detective
Uninvited Guest4:00 am
I, Detective
Fatal Fortune4:30 am
Masterminds
Leader of the Pack5:00 am
Masterminds
The Conrail Boyz5:30 am
Masterminds
The Phantom Bandit6:00 am
Masterminds
The Jacksonville Heist6:30 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 87:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 98:00 am

QUEST
12.4
 Most Daring
Dangerous Duos12:00 am
Most Daring
Commuter Chaos1:00 am
Modern Marvels
Deadliest Weapons2:00 am
Nature’s Deadliest
Episode 23:00 am
Nature’s Deadliest
Episode 34:00 am
Nature’s Deadliest
Episode 45:00 am
When Fish Attack
Episode 16:00 am
Dogs With Jobs – E/I
Bonita, Lily, Wheely Willy7:00 am
Dogs With Jobs – E/I
Ben, Jonah, Koby7:30 am
Brojects
The Ultimate Covert Man Cave8:00 am
Brojects
The ATV-Powered Barge8:30 am

KFPH
13.1
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am
Esta historia me suena
En el muelle de San Blas1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
El cambio de look7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:30 am
Vecinos
El origen8:00 am
Vecinos
El Wifi8:30 am

KFPH
13.2
 TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
new TBA
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
Regreso a clases4:00 am
TBA
4:35 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Planeta de niños
Desapego7:00 am
Planeta de niños
Planetica va al teatro7:30 am
Atención, Atención
8:00 am
Atención, Atención
8:30 am

GetTV
13.3
Married…With Children
Dud Bowl12:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20191:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20201:30 am
All in the Family
The Unemployment Story2:00 am
All in the Family
The Unemployment Story2:30 am
All in the Family
Archie the Hero3:00 am
Laredo
The Deadliest Kid in the West3:30 am
The Quest
The Longest Drive4:45 am
Curiosity Quest
Behind the Scenes6:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Helicopter Making6:30 am
Shane
A Man’d Be Proud7:00 am
Hondo
Hondo and the Hanging Town8:15 am

KFPHDT4
13.4
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
The FBI Files
Lawless3:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge4:00 am
The FBI Files
Held Hostage5:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Citzens Band: CB Trojan Horse6:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Friend or Foe6:30 am
American Greed
Family Fortune Feud7:00 am
American Greed
Silk Road: Digital Drug Dealers8:00 am

KNXVHD
15.1
 TBA
12:05 am
new TBA
1:05 am
TBA
1:35 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
Smile Healthy Phoenix: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic…
3:40 am
Local Programming The List
4:30 am
new ABC15 News
5:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new ABC15 News
8:00 am
Local Programming

NNXV
15.2
Coach
Oh, a Pro Job12:30 am
Becker
Love! Lies! Bleeding!1:00 am
Becker
Becker the Elder1:30 am
NewsRadio
Halloween2:00 am
NewsRadio
Awards Show2:30 am
Murphy Brown
Every Time It Rains…You Get Wet3:00 am
Murphy Brown
Corky’s Place3:30 am
Family Ties
‘A’ My Name Is Alex4:00 am
Family Ties
‘A’ My Name Is Alex4:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Genie, Genie, Who’s Got the Genie5:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Genie, Genie, Who’s Got the Genie5:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha on Thin Ice6:00 am
Bewitched
Serena’s Youth Pill6:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork’s Vacation7:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Jeanie Loves Mork7:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
The Big Sleep8:00 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina’s Pen Pal8:30 am

LAFF
15.3
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Most Dangerous Room in the House3:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Road Less Traveled3:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Talking With The Animals4:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
If It Was Easy… Everyone Would Be Doing It4:30 am
Night Court
Her Honor5:00 am
Night Court
Her Honor5:30 am
Night Court
Her Honor6:00 am
Night Court
Her Honor6:30 am
Night Court
Mac’s Dilemma7:00 am
Night Court
Who Was That Mashed Man?7:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
My Daddy’s Little Girl8:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Physics of Being Dick8:30 am

KNXVDT4
15.4
 Court TV Live
12:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Death of the King of Pop3:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Tragedy in Waco3:30 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Death of a Football Legend4:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murder in China4:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Happy Face Killer5:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef’s Apron5:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
A Son Snaps6:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
Trailer Park Tragedy6:30 am
new The FBI Files
Brotherhood of Hate7:00 am
new The FBI Files
Killer Instinct8:00 am

KGRF-LD
19.1
The New Creative India
12:30 am
Wapos Bay
Going for Gold1:00 am
Vitality Gardening
The Harvest Feast1:30 am
First Nations Comedy Experience
Cat Alvarado, Fielding Edlow, Kinner Shah, Chris Fairbanks2:00 am
The AUX
3:00 am
Local Programming movie Arkansas’ First People
4:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Apsaalooke6:00 am
Wassaja
6:30 am
Teepee Time
7:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
7:30 am
Local Programming Yamba’s Playtime
Mr. Sock Got Lost8:30 am

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Xtreme Life with Ivan Van Vuuren
12:30 am
Behind the Scenes Trilogy
1:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Daniah Greenberg: The Tree of Life Bible
2:30 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
3:00 am
Max Lucado: Unshakeable Hope
3:30 am
Joel Osteen
4:00 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Owlegories
5:00 am
Tune Time
5:30 am
Topsy Turvy
6:00 am
Sea Kids
6:30 am
Joel Osteen
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
VeggieTales
8:00 am
VeggieTales
8:30 am

KPAZ2
21.2
HIllsong Conference Live
12:30 am
We Are Sisterhood
1:30 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
2:30 am
Christine Caine
3:00 am
Victory With Paul Daugherty
3:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:00 am
Ron Carpenter
4:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
5:00 am
Pathway to Victory
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
7:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
7:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
8:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
8:30 am

KPAZDT3
21.3
Gospel Bill
12:30 am
Superbook
1:00 am
Filling Station
1:30 am
Becky’s Barn
2:00 am
Puppet Parade
2:30 am
Quigley’s Village
3:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
3:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
4:00 am
Nanna’s Cottage
4:30 am
Flying House
5:00 am
Come On Over
5:30 am
Kid’s Club
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
7:00 am
Dooley and Pals
7:30 am
Mike’s Inspiration Station
8:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
8:30 am

KPAZDT4
21.4
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
12:30 am
Conectados con El Salvador
1:00 am
Guardianes del muro
1:30 am
Dios T.V.
2:00 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
2:30 am
El centro en casa
3:30 am
Viviendo con sentido común
4:00 am
Visión del futuro
4:30 am
Principios de éxito
5:00 am
Oasis
5:30 am
Vida real
6:00 am
Mensajes de vida
6:30 am
Vida de fe
7:00 am
En Dios confiamos
7:30 am
Para ti mujer
8:00 am
La voz de victoria del creyente
8:30 am

KPAZS
21.5
movie  Not a Fan Movie: A Follower’s Story
12:00 am
movie I Flunked Sunday School
2:00 am
movie Disconnect. Reconnect.
4:30 am
movie Johnny
6:30 am
movie Disconnect. Reconnect.
8:30 am

3ABN
22.1
It Is Written
The Trail of Tears12:30 am
Daniel All Access
Enigma1:00 am
Revelation Now
Science And The Bible2:00 am
Revelation Insights
God and Human Suffering3:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Real Repentance4:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
4:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 am
3ABN Worship Hour
Place Holder8:00 am

3ABNL
22.2
Está Escrito
12:30 am
Es Tiempo
1:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
2:00 am
Joven de hoy
2:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
3:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
3:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
4:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
4:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
5:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
6:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
7:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
7:30 am

SONLIFE
22.3
 FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
4:00 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am

KTVP
22.4
 Super Saturday Smackdown
12:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
1:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
2:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
3:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
4:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
5:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
6:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
7:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
8:00 am

ALMA
22.5
 Almavisión Hispanic Network
12:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
2:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
4:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
6:00 am
Almavisión Hispanic Network
8:00 am

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA
12:00 am

GNTV
25.1
It Is Written
The Trail of Tears12:30 am
Daniel All Access
Enigma1:00 am
Revelation Now
Science And The Bible2:00 am
Revelation Insights
God and Human Suffering3:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Real Repentance4:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
4:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 am
3ABN Worship Hour
Place Holder8:00 am

FNX
29.1
The New Creative India
12:30 am
Wapos Bay
Going for Gold1:00 am
Vitality Gardening
The Harvest Feast1:30 am
First Nations Comedy Experience
Cat Alvarado, Fielding Edlow, Kinner Shah, Chris Fairbanks2:00 am
The AUX
3:00 am
Local Programming movie Arkansas’ First People
4:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Apsaalooke6:00 am
Wassaja
6:30 am
Teepee Time
7:00 am
Lakota Berenstain Bears
7:30 am
Local Programming Yamba’s Playtime
Mr. Sock Got Lost8:30 am

KTVW-DT
33.1
 TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
new TBA
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
Regreso a clases4:00 am
TBA
4:35 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Planeta de niños
Desapego7:00 am
Planeta de niños
Planetica va al teatro7:30 am
Atención, Atención
8:00 am
Atención, Atención
8:30 am

KTVW2
33.2
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am
Esta historia me suena
En el muelle de San Blas1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
El cambio de look7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:30 am
Vecinos
El origen8:00 am
Vecinos
El Wifi8:30 am

GRIT
33.3
24 ladders in 1
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
NEW Larry King
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
How Men Stay Health
2:30 am
The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Hannah3:00 am
Death Valley Days
A Sponge Full of Vinegar4:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Truth Teller5:00 am
Death Valley Days
Experiment in Fear5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Feud at Dome Rock6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Justice at Jackson Creek6:30 am
movie The Badlanders
7:00 am

BOUNC
33.4
movie  Against the Ropes
10:30 pm
Scandal
Robin1:00 am
Off the Chain
2:00 am
Off the Chain
2:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
3:00 am
The Black College Quiz
4:00 am
A Different World
The Show Must Go On4:30 am
Moesha
Grandpoppa Don’t Take No Mess5:00 am
One on One
Unemployment Up, Pride Down5:30 am
A Different World
Mr. Hillman6:00 am
A Different World
Speech Therapy6:30 am
Living Single
I’ve Got You Under My Skin7:00 am
Living Single
School’s Out Forever7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Pop Pop Goes the Weasel8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Prison Break8:30 am

KFPH-CD
35.1
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am
Esta historia me suena
En el muelle de San Blas1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
El cambio de look7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:30 am
Vecinos
El origen8:00 am
Vecinos
El Wifi8:30 am

KFPH
35.2
 TBA
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
new TBA
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
Regreso a clases4:00 am
TBA
4:35 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Planeta de niños
Desapego7:00 am
Planeta de niños
Planetica va al teatro7:30 am
Atención, Atención
8:00 am
Atención, Atención
8:30 am

GETTV
35.3
Married…With Children
Dud Bowl12:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 20191:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 20201:30 am
All in the Family
The Unemployment Story2:00 am
All in the Family
The Unemployment Story2:30 am
All in the Family
Archie the Hero3:00 am
Laredo
The Deadliest Kid in the West3:30 am
The Quest
The Longest Drive4:45 am
Curiosity Quest
Behind the Scenes6:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Helicopter Making6:30 am
Shane
A Man’d Be Proud7:00 am
Hondo
Hondo and the Hanging Town8:15 am

KNXV35DT4
35.4
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
The FBI Files
Lawless3:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge4:00 am
The FBI Files
Held Hostage5:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Citzens Band: CB Trojan Horse6:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Friend or Foe6:30 am
American Greed
Family Fortune Feud7:00 am
American Greed
Silk Road: Digital Drug Dealers8:00 am

RITMOV
38.1
 Ritmo Visión
12:00 am

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha
10:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
 Videos
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Videos
1:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Videos
3:30 am
Clips
5:00 am
Videos
5:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Videos
7:30 am

ZUUS
38.4
 MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
12:00 am
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
1:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
2:00 am
Waggoner Chocolates!
3:00 am
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
4:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
5:00 am
Wake up in Style With Erin
6:00 am
Wake up in Style With Erin
7:00 am
Wake up in Style With Erin
8:00 am

K38IZ
38.5
 Frost Live
11:00 pm
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Coffee With America
5:00 am
Wild Wonders
5:30 am
sports Reelin in the Keys
6:00 am
sports Fishful Thinking
6:30 am
sports Fishin’ 4 Fun
7:00 am
sports Complete Angler
7:30 am
sports American Shooter
8:00 am
sports Golf America
8:30 am

RTV
38.6
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Droogles
5:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
5:30 am
The Houndcats
The French Collection Mission6:00 am
The Barkleys
Match Breaker6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Finders Keepers7:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
No Such Thing7:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
The Heart of Country & Western8:00 am
Sky Trackers
WOW8:30 am

REVN
38.7
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
American Car Prospector
5:00 am
sports Raceline
6:00 am
sports 1000cc Raw Thrill
6:30 am
My Classic Car
7:00 am
My Classic Car
7:30 am
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
8:00 am
sports All Out Racing
8:30 am

KTAZ
39.1
Local Programming Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
movie Mujer de Fuego
2:00 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
sports El campeón en ti
7:00 am
Vivir al natural: Danny Seo
7:30 am
Exploración planeta Tierra con Dylan Dreyer
8:00 am
El viajero con Josh García
8:30 am

KTAZDT2
39.2
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 am
Tarzan
1:00 am
Tarzan
1:30 am
BeastMaster
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am

SOiTV
39.3
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Stops a Marriage12:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
1:00 am
Hart to Hart
‘Tis the Season to Be Murdered2:00 am
Hart to Hart
Murder Wrap3:00 am
Hart to Hart
Murder in Paradise4:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Always a Thief5:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Shear Madness6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Szechuan Dragon7:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Running8:00 am

KEJR
40.1
 Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
Super Libro
7:00 am
Super Libro
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Mejorando Tu Salud
8:30 am

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am

KPDF
41.1
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Super Libro
8:30 am

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming
12:00 am

KPDF
41.3
 Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Programa Pagado
6:00 am
Programa Pagado
6:30 am
Programa Pagado
7:00 am
Programa Pagado
7:30 am
Programa Pagado
8:00 am
Programa Pagado
8:30 am

QVC
41.4
 Your Home Environment
12:00 am
Your Home Environment
1:00 am
Your Home Environment
2:00 am
Your Home Environment
3:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
4:00 am
Saturday Morning Q(R)
7:00 am

KVPA
42.1
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Cantinflas Show
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am

KPHE
44.1
sports  Wold Class Boxing
12:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Programa Pagado
7:00 am
Programa Pagado
7:30 am
America’s Heartland
8:00 am
Programa Pagado
8:30 am

KPHE2
44.2
 Telemax
12:00 am

KPHE3
44.3
 New Zealand’s Secret to Joint Pain Relief
12:00 am
Bathroom Remodel Secrets
3:00 am
Power Wash with WORX Hydroshot!
6:00 am

KPHE4
44.4
new  Girlfriend Friday
11:00 pm
new Color & Karat Jewelry
1:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
7:00 am

KPHE5
44.5
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Expert Talk with TGo
4:00 am
Pilates
4:30 am
Kid Fitness
5:00 am
Underwater Safari
5:30 am
7th Street Theater
6:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
6:30 am
Positively Paula
7:00 am
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
7:30 am
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
8:00 am
sports Sports Stars of Tomorrow
8:30 am

KPHE6
44.6
NEW Larry King
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
How Men Stay Health
1:30 am
The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Hannah2:00 am
Death Valley Days
A Sponge Full of Vinegar3:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Truth Teller4:00 am
Death Valley Days
Experiment in Fear4:30 am
Death Valley Days
Feud at Dome Rock5:00 am
Death Valley Days
Justice at Jackson Creek5:30 am
movie The Badlanders
6:00 am
movie Red Sun
8:00 am

KUTP
45.1
White House Chess Set
12:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
1:00 am
Infomercial
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Smile Healthy Phoenix: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic…
3:30 am
Infomercial
4:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
4:30 am
Smile Healthy Phoenix: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic…
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
America’s Heartland
An Automated Farm; Disabled Farmers; A Hazelnut Farm6:00 am
Biz Kid$
Understanding Your Paycheck6:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
7:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
7:30 am
Smile Healthy Phoenix: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic…
8:00 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
8:30 am

Movie
45.2
movie  The Other Side of Hell
11:45 pm
Short MOVIES!
3:00 am
movie Hoppy Serves a Writ
3:30 am
movie Laurel & Hardy: Them Thar Hills/Tit for Tat/Another Fine Mess
5:00 am
movie Life with Blondie
6:30 am
movie The Curse of Frankenstein
8:30 am

KUTP3
45.3
Family Feud
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Vitamin D Immune
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Science Now
7:00 am
Split Second
7:30 am
Split Second
8:00 am
Match Game
8:30 am

KUTP4
45.4
movie  The Brady Bunch in the White House
11:00 pm
The Millionaire
1:00 am
I Married Joan
The Stamp1:30 am
Love That Bob!
Bob and the Dumb Blonde2:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Competition Is the Life of Trade2:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1984: Splash, Ghostbusters, Romancing the Stone and More3:00 am
Checkmate
4:00 am
Checkmate
5:00 am
Through the Decades
6:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
7:00 am
Animal Rescue Classics
7:30 am
America’s Heartland
8:00 am
America’s Heartland
8:30 am

KUTP
45.5
 In Plain Sight
Coma Chameleon12:00 am
Unforgettable
Cashing Out1:00 am
Profiler
To Serve and Protect2:00 am
The Division
It’s the Real Thing3:00 am
Family Law
Pilot Episode4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Bad Girls5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Malpractice6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
All That Glitters7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
My Dinner with Andrew8:00 am

DAYSTAR
48
The Way of the Master
12:30 am
Reflections
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
movie Shake Off the World
4:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
5:30 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
6:00 am
Gospel Time Square
6:30 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
7:00 am
Superbook
7:30 am
The Torchlighters
8:00 am
Cowboy Dan’s Frontier
8:30 am

DSTAR
48.1
The Way of the Master
12:30 am
Reflections
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
movie Shake Off the World
4:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
5:30 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
6:00 am
Gospel Time Square
6:30 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
7:00 am
Superbook
7:30 am
The Torchlighters
8:00 am
Cowboy Dan’s Frontier
8:30 am

JTV
48.2
new  Girlfriend Friday
11:00 pm
new Color & Karat Jewelry
1:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
7:00 am

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFPB
50.3
movie  Stagecoach
10:30 pm
movie Wild Bill
1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Fate3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
White House Chess Set
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Xploration Life 2.0
6:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
6:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
7:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
7:30 am
Xploration Weird but True
8:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
8:30 am

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

STAD
50.6
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Cooking with Trust
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
White House Chess Set
6:30 am
sports Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff7:00 am
sports Change the Game
7:30 am
sports Sports Woman
Profiles & Stories of Top Athletes8:00 am
sports Sports Woman
Profiles & Stories of Top Athletes8:30 am

KFPBLD7
50.7
 Nuestra Vision
11:00 pm
Nuestra Vision
1:00 am
movie Aprende cuidador de niños parte 1
2:00 am
movie Aprende cuidador de niños parte 2
3:00 am
Vidas extraordinarias
4:00 am
Barra infantil
5:00 am
Nuestra Vision
7:30 am

KFPBLD8
50.8
FBE: People vs. Food
12:30 am
FBE: Try Again
1:00 am
FBE: Try Again
1:30 am
FBE: React
2:00 am
FBE: React
2:30 am
Cooking with Trust
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Epic Exploring
8:00 am

ION HD
51.1
 Law & Order
Deadlock12:00 am
Law & Order
Corner Office1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
2:30 am
Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
3:00 am
Relief from inflammation
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Waste8:00 am

qubo
51.2
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Old Smokey Blows His Top; Fear of Fog3:00 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Skid the Hero; Risky Ranger3:30 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Beth’s Nature; Navigation Consternation4:00 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Minky the Turtle; Camouflage King4:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Be Cool to Your School5:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Neither a Borrower Nor a Lender Be, Dude5:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
When Pigs Fly6:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
The Cost of Giving6:30 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Elena’s Shaqtastic Adventure7:00 am
Secret Millionaires Club
Avast Ye Downloads!7:30 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
Nicky’s Compassion Goes South; A Gem of a Deal8:00 am
Thomas Edison’s Secret Lab
The Eagle Has Landed; Bee-Gone8:30 am

ION Plus
51.3
 Saving Hope
The Fight12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
3:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
6:00 am
NEW Larry King
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
NEW Larry King
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

SHOP
51.4
Paid Program
12:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
1:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
The Hard Truth
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
NEW Larry King
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

QVC
51.5
 Your Home Environment
12:00 am
Your Home Environment
1:00 am
Your Home Environment
2:00 am
Your Home Environment
3:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
4:00 am
Saturday Morning Q(R)
7:00 am

HSN
51.6
 Iman Global Chic Fashions
12:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
1:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
2:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
3:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
4:00 am
Now That’s Clever! with Guy
5:00 am
Now That’s Clever! with Guy
6:00 am
Korres Beauty
7:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
8:00 am

JTV
58.1
new  Girlfriend Friday
11:00 pm
new Color & Karat Jewelry
1:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
3:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
5:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
7:00 am

KASW-DT
61.1
black-ish
Man at Work12:30 am
The King of Queens
Missing Links1:00 am
The King of Queens
Connect Four1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
new TBA
3:00 am
Forensic Files
Stranger in the Night3:30 am
Cop Cam
4:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:30 am
Slim Cycle
5:00 am
No More Dentures
5:30 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
6:00 am
Cop Cam
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
8:30 am

KASWDT2
61.2
 Iman Global Chic Fashions
12:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
1:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
2:00 am
Iman Global Chic Fashions
3:00 am
Now That’s Clever! with Guy
4:00 am
Now That’s Clever! with Guy
5:00 am
Korres Beauty
6:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
7:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
8:00 am

KASW
61.3
24 ladders in 1
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
NEW Larry King
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
How Men Stay Health
2:30 am
The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Hannah3:00 am
Death Valley Days
A Sponge Full of Vinegar4:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Truth Teller5:00 am
Death Valley Days
Experiment in Fear5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Feud at Dome Rock6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Justice at Jackson Creek6:30 am
movie The Badlanders
7:00 am

KASWDT4
61.4
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
The FBI Files
Lawless3:00 am
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge4:00 am
The FBI Files
Held Hostage5:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation Citzens Band: CB Trojan Horse6:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Friend or Foe6:30 am
American Greed
Family Fortune Feud7:00 am
American Greed
Silk Road: Digital Drug Dealers8:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.