Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Scottsdale, AZ 85254  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               

KNAZ HDTV
2.1
 TBA
11:00 am
Local Programming Look great naked!
4:00 pm
A New Leaf
Surprising Family Discovery4:30 pm
  sports   The Champion Within
Swimming with a Purpose5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   12 News
6:00 pm
  movie   Trolls
6:30 pm
Saturday Night Live 
Scarlett Johansson; Niall Horan8:30 pm

KTVK-DT
3.1
Local Programming Stem Cell Therapy for Pain
1:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Bridezilla vs. the Baxters2:00 pm
Local Programming Last Man Standing
My Father the Car3:00 pm
Local Programming Smile Healthy Phoenix: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic...
4:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
4:30 pm
Good Evening Arizona
5:00 pm
  new   Good Evening Arizona at 5:30pm
5:30 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
03-28-20206:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
College Week Spring Break - Day 17:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-27-20187:30 pm
People Now
8:00 pm
Arizona Highways Television
8:30 pm
  new   3 TV News @ 9 
9:00 pm

KTVK2
3.2
  movie    Destination Moon
12:00 pm
  movie   The Tomb of Ligeia
2:00 pm
  movie   Empire of the Ants
4:00 pm
  movie   Final Encounter
6:00 pm
  movie   Beowulf 
8:00 pm

KTVK3
3.3
Phil Vassar's Songs From The Cellar
Gotta' Roll with It1:00 pm
  movie   Gone With the Wind: The Remarkable Rise and Tragic Fall of Lynyrd Skynyrd
1:30 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Phil Vassar's Songs From The Cellar
Gotta' Roll with It7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
Music Down South8:00 pm
  movie   A Time to Sing 
8:30 pm

KTVKDT4
3.4
 Weather 
10:00 pm

KPHOHD
5.1
Murdoch Mysteries
1:00 pm
Local Programming Nashville Insider
03-23-20204:00 pm
People Now
4:30 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Let Fate Decide7:00 pm
SEAL Team
Pattern of Life8:00 pm
48 Hours 
9:00 pm

COZI
5.2
Stellar Sunday
1:00 pm
Black College Quiz
1:30 pm
Local Programming Emergency
Inheritance Tax3:00 pm
Emergency
Zero4:00 pm
  new   Columbo
Columbo and the Murder of a Rock Star5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Lost Island7:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Lost Island8:00 pm
The Bionic Woman 
Jaime's Shield9:00 pm

KPHO3
5.3
Home Again with Bob Vila
Exterior Painting, Bulb Planting, and Lawn Care1:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Victorian Kitchen & Bath Remodel: Fire Escape, Lighting, Doors, and Hardware1:30 pm
Martha Stewart Presents
Kids Birthday Table2:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Moroccan Bream and British Burgers3:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Jerk Pork and Poached Chicken3:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Emeril's Restaurant4:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Las Vegas4:30 pm
Emeril's Table
Homemade Pasta5:00 pm
Emeril's Table
Wild Mushrooms5:30 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Mo:Le; Edley's Bar-B-Que; Sanremo Bakery6:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Pink Bicycle; Noble Sandwich; El Rincon Mexicano6:30 pm
Everyday Food
Simple Main Courses7:00 pm
Everyday Food
Dinner on Hand7:30 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Exterior Painting, Bulb Planting, and Lawn Care8:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Victorian Kitchen & Bath Remodel: Fire Escape, Lighting, Doors, and Hardware8:30 pm
Local Programming

KMOH
6.1
TBA
1:00 pm
Hablemos de Cine
3:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
4:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
7:00 pm
  movie   Penthouse de la Muerte 
8:00 pm

KAZT-DT
7.1
Local Programming Collagen Secrets Revealed
1:30 pm
Local Programming Smile Healthy Phoenix: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic...
2:30 pm
Wild America
North Woods Lynx3:00 pm
Animal Rescue
Tracking mule deer.3:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Mulcahy's War4:00 pm
  new   The Mike Broomhead Show
4:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:30 pm
Local Programming The Goldbergs
Baio and Switch6:30 pm
Family Feud
11-20-20197:00 pm
Family Feud
02-25-20197:30 pm
Family Feud
11-21-20198:00 pm
Family Feud
02-26-20198:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Junk Mail9:00 pm

KAZTM
7.2
Bonanza
Saddle Stiff1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Dogfaces2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Ricochet3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Sheriff of Red Rock3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Wyoming Story, Part 14:00 pm
The Rifleman
Wyoming Story, Part 24:30 pm
Local Programming   new   Svengoolie
The Curse of Frankenstein7:00 pm
Star Trek 
Spectre of the Gun9:00 pm

KAZT3
7.3
Bissell Cleaning
1:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
3:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You Anniversary
4:00 pm
Bissell Cleaning
5:00 pm
Outdoor Solutions
6:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Dr. Ho
7:00 pm
Bissell Cleaning
8:00 pm
Electronic Connection 
9:00 pm

KAZT4
7.4
  movie    Remo Williams: The Adventure Begins
12:00 pm
  movie   Shaolin Soccer
2:30 pm
  movie   Undisputed
4:30 pm
  movie   Gang Related
6:30 pm
  movie   Brannigan 
8:30 pm

AZPBS
8.1
Pati's Mexican Table
American Classics, My Way1:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tri-State Treats1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
2:00 pm
Local Programming Keeping Up Appearances
The Christening3:00 pm
As Time Goes By
Nothing to Fear but Fear Itself . . .3:30 pm
  new   The Lawrence Welk Show
Tribute to Jerome Kern4:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Ontario's Central Counties - Multi-Cultural Adventures5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
03-28-20205:30 pm
Nature
The World's Most Wanted Animal6:00 pm
Father Brown
The Whistle in the Dark7:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Meditated in Murder8:00 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece 
Season 3, Episode Seven9:00 pm

Life
8.2
Weekends With Yankee
New England Celebrities1:00 pm
Journeys in Japan
1:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Cayman Islands: The Deep Blue2:00 pm
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Uzbekistan2:30 pm
Painting With Paulson
You Can Do It Part III3:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
The Blue Door, Part 13:30 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1134:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Homesteaders USA4:30 pm
Cook's Country
Beef, Dressed Up5:00 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
Drama on a Plate5:30 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Menu Memories6:00 pm
Plate & Pour
6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Chef Daniel Galmiche7:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Wrangler Tailgate7:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
New England Celebrities8:00 pm
Journeys in Japan
8:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Cayman Islands: The Deep Blue9:00 pm

WORLD
8.3
 POV
The Rescue List12:00 pm
  movie   Perfect 36: When Women Won the Vote
1:30 pm
American Experience
Emma Goldman2:00 pm
  movie   East Lake Meadows: A Public Housing Story
3:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:00 pm
Washington Week
5:30 pm
Focus on Europe
6:00 pm
The Migrant Kitchen
El Jardin6:30 pm
Singular
7:00 pm
Janis Joplin: American Masters 
Janis: Little Girl Blue8:00 pm

PBSKIDS
8.4
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents' Nest We Go!1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Andy's Big Show; Leo Moves It2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?2:30 pm
Arthur
The Boy with His Head in the Clouds; More!3:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur vs. the Piano; The Big Blow-Up3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Squad in the Shadows4:00 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong5:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
Back in Creature Time6:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday8:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur 
9:00 pm

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM 
12:00 am

KSAZHD
10.1
Fire Fight Australia Benefit Concert
1:00 pm
  movie   The Devil's Own
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Man Bites Dog!; Drunken Leg Drop!; 18 Cop Calls in a Month?!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pilfered Belongings?; Baby Daddy Drama!; Raging Party, Missing Laptop!4:30 pm
Local Programming   new   FOX 10 News @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
  new   TMZ
03-28-20206:00 pm
LEGO Masters
Need for Speed; Super-Bridges7:00 pm
9-1-1
Fools8:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 9pm 
9:00 pm

KSAZ
10.2
Fire Fight Australia Benefit Concert
1:00 pm
  movie   The Devil's Own
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Man Bites Dog!; Drunken Leg Drop!; 18 Cop Calls in a Month?!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pilfered Belongings?; Baby Daddy Drama!; Raging Party, Missing Laptop!4:30 pm
Local Programming   new   FOX 10 News @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
  new   TMZ
03-28-20206:00 pm
LEGO Masters
Need for Speed; Super-Bridges7:00 pm
9-1-1
Fools8:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 9pm 
9:00 pm

KSAZH
10.3
Sheena
1:00 pm
Xena: Warrior Princess
2:00 pm
Xena: Warrior Princess
3:00 pm
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
4:00 pm
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
5:00 pm
Renegade
6:00 pm
Hunter
7:00 pm
Hunter
8:00 pm
Hill Street Blues 
9:00 pm

KSAZDT4
10.4
  movie    Tom Sawyer
12:00 pm
  movie   Igor
2:00 pm
  movie   The Dust Factory
4:00 pm
  movie   Jack & Sarah
6:00 pm
Heartland
The Happy List8:00 pm
Heartland 
Jackpot!9:00 pm

KPNX-DT
12.1
 TBA
11:00 am
Local Programming Look great naked!
4:00 pm
A New Leaf
Surprising Family Discovery4:30 pm
  sports   The Champion Within
Swimming with a Purpose5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   12 News
6:00 pm
  movie   Trolls
6:30 pm
Saturday Night Live 
Scarlett Johansson; Niall Horan8:30 pm

KPNXW+
12.2
Weather Plus University
1:00 pm
  new   12 News Weather Plus
1:30 pm
Weather Plus University
3:00 pm
  new   12 News Weather Plus 
3:30 pm

KPNXDT3
12.3
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Hunted1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
I've Been Watching You2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Zodiac Killer4:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Accidental Killer; Little Sister Lost5:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Killer's Tattoo8:00 pm
TBA 
9:00 pm

QUEST
12.4
Yukon Gold
Final Push1:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Looking Back2:00 pm
Auction Kings
Cy Young Baseball; 50's TV3:00 pm
Auction Kings
Les Paul Guitar; Giant Bat3:30 pm
Auction Kings
Mountain Man Slot Machine; Wild West BMW Motorcycle4:00 pm
Auction Kings
Harley Bike; Lincoln Document4:30 pm
Auction Kings
Elvis Bracelet; Silver Columbus Ships5:00 pm
Auction Kings
Ship's Cannon; Vitapulser5:30 pm
Animal Face-off
Saltwater Croc vs. Great White Shark6:00 pm
Animal Face-off
Elephant vs. Rhino7:00 pm
Animal Face-off
Hippo vs. Bull Shark8:00 pm
Animal Face-off 
Siberian Tiger vs Grizzly Bear9:00 pm

KFPH
13.1
  movie    Pistol Whipped
12:00 pm
  movie   Caos
2:00 pm
  movie   Armored
4:00 pm
  movie   Taken
6:00 pm
  new   Festival de Viña del Mar 2020 
8:00 pm

KFPH
13.2
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
Corazón que no sufra dolores, pase la vida sin amores2:00 pm
Mi querida herencia
3:00 pm
Mi querida herencia
3:30 pm
Una familia de 10
3:55 pm
Una familia de 10
La venta del edificio4:30 pm
  new   Noticias 33: Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   TBA
6:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
9:00 pm

GetTV
13.3
Sons of Thunder
Fighting Back1:00 pm
Sons of Thunder
Daddy's Girl2:00 pm
Sons of Thunder
Lost and Found3:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Wine, Women and Aunt Esther4:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Mamma's Baby, Papa's Maybe4:30 pm
Sanford and Son
My Fair Esther5:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Greatest Show in Watts5:30 pm
The Sonny and Cher Show
Andy Griffith, Sherman Hemsley6:00 pm
  new   The Smothers Brothers Comedy Hour
Featuring Bee Gees, Arthur Godfrey, and Moms Mabley7:00 pm
Married...With Children
Valentine's Day Massacre8:00 pm
Married...With Children
Get Outta Dodge8:30 pm
Married...With Children
Field of Screams9:00 pm

KFPHDT4
13.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Fatal Fungus3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Charred Remains3:30 pm
Forensic Files
Something Fishy4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sealed With a Kiss4:30 pm
Oj25
I Can't Apologize For Being A Good Detective That Day5:00 pm
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise6:00 pm
Help, What's Killing Me?
7:00 pm
The FBI Files
Manhunt8:00 pm
The FBI Files 
Caught in the Act9:00 pm

KNXVHD
15.1
  sports   30 for 30
Celtics/Lakers: Best of Enemies (Part 2)1:00 pm
  new   World of X Games
Real Ski 20202:00 pm
RightThisMinute
3:00 pm
BISSELLCrossWave
3:30 pm
Retirement Strategies
4:00 pm
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Manatees of the Amazon4:30 pm
RightThisMinute
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   ABC15 News Saturday
6:00 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11157:00 pm
American Idol 
Hollywood Week - Solos8:00 pm

NNXV
15.2
Murphy Brown
Set Me Free1:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Buddies, Schmuddies1:30 pm
Murphy Brown
And the Whiner Is...2:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Bad Girls2:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Brown and Blue3:00 pm
Murphy Brown
The Gold Rush3:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Every Time It Rains...You Get Wet4:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Corky's Place4:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Anchor Rancor5:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Send In the Clowns5:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Night of Living News6:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Two for the Road6:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Angst for the Memories7:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Political Correctness7:30 pm
Murphy Brown
The Fifth Anchor8:00 pm
Murphy Brown
...The More They Stay the Same8:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Frank Cuts Loose9:00 pm

LAFF
15.3
  movie    The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!
12:00 pm
  movie   Planes, Trains and Automobiles
2:00 pm
That '70s Show
That Wrestling Show4:00 pm
That '70s Show
The First Date4:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Pill5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Career Day5:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Flirting Game6:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Karate Kid Returns6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time7:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine7:30 pm
According to Jim
The Race8:00 pm
According to Jim
Anec-Don'ts8:30 pm
According to Jim
The Chick Whisperer9:00 pm

KNXVDT4
15.4
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder as Revenge1:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Handsome Killer1:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Obsessed Crooks2:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Negligent Director2:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Bad Son3:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Killer Rabbi3:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Murderous Ambition4:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Spoiled, Rotten, & Ruthless4:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Grave Danger5:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Internal Affair5:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
A Case of the Flue6:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
No Safe Place6:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Hit King7:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Gangland Murders of Australia7:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder at the Boston Marathon8:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Fall Of An Olympian8:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Live Wire9:00 pm

KGRF-LD
19.1
Uluits: Champions of the North
Mothers and Babies1:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
The End of the Season1:30 pm
Urban Native Girl
Winnipeg2:00 pm
People of the Pines
The Crossroads2:30 pm
Making Regalia
Bustles3:00 pm
Future History
Water3:30 pm
The New Zealanders
4:00 pm
Indigenous Focus
Clouds of Autumn; The Blanketing5:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
5:30 pm
Wapos Bay
Time Management6:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Arctic in Peril6:30 pm
  sports   Hit the Ice
Brass Tacks7:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Aseniwuche Winewak Nation7:30 pm
Cashing In
The Last Shot Wins8:00 pm
Mixed Blessings
Dances With Wolfy8:30 pm
  movie   The Lesser Blessed 
9:00 pm

KPAZ-DT
21.1
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
1:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
2:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
2:30 pm
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
3:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
4:00 pm
Huckabee
5:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
6:00 pm
Hour of Power
6:30 pm
Michael Youssef
7:30 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
9:00 pm

KPAZ2
21.2
Colour Conference: The Edition
1:00 pm
Winning Walk
2:00 pm
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
2:30 pm
Inspire
3:00 pm
Connect With Skip Heitzig
3:30 pm
Joel Osteen
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
4:30 pm
John Gray World
5:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
5:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
7:00 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
7:30 pm
Mcmanus
8:00 pm
Hillsong Worship: Let There Be Light 
8:30 pm

KPAZDT3
21.3
  movie   Love's Unfolding Dream
1:00 pm
  movie   The Wedding Chapel
3:00 pm
  movie   I Am Potential
5:00 pm
  movie   I Am Potential
7:00 pm
  movie   Sarah's Choice 
9:00 pm

KPAZDT4
21.4
Radio En Vivo con Luis & Kristen Roman
1:00 pm
En los pasos del maestro
1:30 pm
Knock Out
2:00 pm
El estratega
2:30 pm
Vida real
3:00 pm
Impacto mundial
3:30 pm
Amarás a Israel
4:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
4:30 pm
Gennial
5:00 pm
Más que vencedores
5:30 pm
Palabras de vida
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Edificadores
7:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
7:30 pm
A una voz
8:00 pm
Guardianes del muro
8:30 pm
Cánticos de Amor
9:00 pm

KPAZS
21.5
Fernando Cabrera
1:00 pm
Faith and Freedom
1:30 pm
Live Your Journey
2:00 pm
Christ the King Church
2:30 pm
Fit for Your Assignment Charles & Reina Olmeda
3:00 pm
Mama T Says With Thelma Wells
3:30 pm
There Is an Answer
4:00 pm
Believe
4:30 pm
It's Supernatural
5:00 pm
Placed on the Rock
5:30 pm
Skyway Church
6:00 pm
Life Today
6:30 pm
Treasures
7:00 pm
A Heart After God
7:30 pm
Encounter TV
8:00 pm
Now Living
8:30 pm
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
9:00 pm

3ABN
22.1
3ABN Today
Place Holder1:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
2:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Solace for the Blind2:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Table of Shewbread3:00 pm
Lineage
European Adventism, Youth Ministries and the White3:30 pm
Laymens Ministries
4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Faith of Jesus4:30 pm
Table Talk
God's Purpose in Creation5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 pm
Breath of Life
7:00 pm
Local Programming Generation. Youth. Christ.
Unstoppable8:00 pm
3ABN Today 
Place Holder9:00 pm

3ABNL
22.2
3ABN Hoy
1:00 pm
3ABN Visita
2:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
2:30 pm
Conexiones bíblicas
3:00 pm
Ciencia 360
3:30 pm
Hechos "Libros Del Libro"
4:00 pm
Salud Total
4:30 pm
Enfoque Teológico
5:00 pm
Escrito está
5:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
6:00 pm
Pilares de la Profecia
7:00 pm
Respuestas Bíblicas
8:00 pm
Descubriendo los Misterios del Génesis 
9:00 pm

SONLIFE
22.3
Donnie Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
Message of the Cross
3:00 pm
Frances and Friends
4:00 pm
FWC Music
6:00 pm
Family Worship Center Wednesday Night Service
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:00 pm
Crossfire Service 
9:00 pm

KTVP
22.4
Tanzanite Blowout
1:00 pm
Tanzanite Blowout
2:00 pm
Tanzanite Blowout
3:00 pm
Tanzanite Blowout
4:00 pm
Tanzanite Blowout
5:00 pm
Tanzanite Blowout
6:00 pm
Tanzanite Blowout
7:00 pm
Tanzanite Blowout
8:00 pm
Tanzanite Blowout 
9:00 pm

ALMA
22.5
Casa del Banquete
1:00 pm
Patria Celestial
1:30 pm
Descansando en su presencia
2:00 pm
Es el tiempo
2:30 pm
Vida dura
3:00 pm
Karina Moreno
3:30 pm
Derrama tu gloria
4:00 pm
Action for God
4:30 pm
Praise dance
5:00 pm
Andres Paganelli
5:30 pm
Today's Encouraging Word
6:00 pm
Breaking chains
6:30 pm
Fuego de Dios
7:00 pm
Cita con Dios
7:30 pm
Pastor de Hoy
8:00 pm
Economía de Dios
8:30 pm
Desafío bíblico
9:00 pm

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA 
12:00 am

GNTV
25.1
3ABN Today
Place Holder1:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
2:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Solace for the Blind2:30 pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
The Table of Shewbread3:00 pm
Lineage
European Adventism, Youth Ministries and the White3:30 pm
Laymens Ministries
4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Faith of Jesus4:30 pm
Table Talk
God's Purpose in Creation5:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 pm
Breath of Life
7:00 pm
Local Programming Generation. Youth. Christ.
Unstoppable8:00 pm
3ABN Today 
Place Holder9:00 pm

FNX
29.1
Uluits: Champions of the North
Mothers and Babies1:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
The End of the Season1:30 pm
Urban Native Girl
Winnipeg2:00 pm
People of the Pines
The Crossroads2:30 pm
Making Regalia
Bustles3:00 pm
Future History
Water3:30 pm
The New Zealanders
4:00 pm
Indigenous Focus
Clouds of Autumn; The Blanketing5:00 pm
Osiyo, Voices of the Cherokee People
5:30 pm
Wapos Bay
Time Management6:00 pm
Wild Archaeology
Arctic in Peril6:30 pm
  sports   Hit the Ice
Brass Tacks7:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Aseniwuche Winewak Nation7:30 pm
Cashing In
The Last Shot Wins8:00 pm
Mixed Blessings
Dances With Wolfy8:30 pm
  movie   The Lesser Blessed 
9:00 pm

KTVW-DT
33.1
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
Corazón que no sufra dolores, pase la vida sin amores2:00 pm
Mi querida herencia
3:00 pm
Mi querida herencia
3:30 pm
Una familia de 10
3:55 pm
Una familia de 10
La venta del edificio4:30 pm
  new   Noticias 33: Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   TBA
6:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
9:00 pm

KTVW2
33.2
  movie    Pistol Whipped
12:00 pm
  movie   Caos
2:00 pm
  movie   Armored
4:00 pm
  movie   Taken
6:00 pm
  new   Festival de Viña del Mar 2020 
8:00 pm

GRIT
33.3
  movie   Tall Man Riding
1:00 pm
  movie   Posse
3:00 pm
  movie   Saddle Tramp
5:00 pm
  movie   Waterhole #3
7:00 pm
  movie   Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid 
9:00 pm

BOUNC
33.4
  movie    The Nomads
12:00 pm
  movie   The Contract
2:00 pm
  movie   Cradle 2 the Grave
4:00 pm
  movie   Today You Die
6:00 pm
  movie   The Losers 
8:00 pm

KFPH-CD
35.1
  movie    Pistol Whipped
12:00 pm
  movie   Caos
2:00 pm
  movie   Armored
4:00 pm
  movie   Taken
6:00 pm
  new   Festival de Viña del Mar 2020 
8:00 pm

KFPH
35.2
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
Como dice el dicho
Corazón que no sufra dolores, pase la vida sin amores2:00 pm
Mi querida herencia
3:00 pm
Mi querida herencia
3:30 pm
Una familia de 10
3:55 pm
Una familia de 10
La venta del edificio4:30 pm
  new   Noticias 33: Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   TBA
6:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
8:30 pm
Nosotros los guapos
9:00 pm

GETTV
35.3
Sons of Thunder
Moment of Truth1:00 pm
Sons of Thunder
Fighting Back2:00 pm
Sons of Thunder
Daddy's Girl3:00 pm
Sons of Thunder
Lost and Found4:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Wine, Women and Aunt Esther5:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Mamma's Baby, Papa's Maybe5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
My Fair Esther6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Greatest Show in Watts6:30 pm
The Sonny and Cher Show
Andy Griffith, Sherman Hemsley7:00 pm
  new   The Smothers Brothers Comedy Hour
Featuring Bee Gees, Arthur Godfrey, and Moms Mabley8:00 pm
Married...With Children
Valentine's Day Massacre9:00 pm

KNXV35DT4
35.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Fatal Fungus3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Charred Remains3:30 pm
Forensic Files
Something Fishy4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sealed With a Kiss4:30 pm
Oj25
I Can't Apologize For Being A Good Detective That Day5:00 pm
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise6:00 pm
Help, What's Killing Me?
7:00 pm
The FBI Files
Manhunt8:00 pm
The FBI Files 
Caught in the Act9:00 pm

RITMOV
38.1
 Videos
12:30 pm
Programación pagada
2:00 pm
Videos
2:30 pm
Programación pagada
4:00 pm
Videos
4:30 pm
Programación pagada
6:00 pm
Videos
6:30 pm
Programación pagada
8:00 pm
Videos 
8:30 pm

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha 
10:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
Local Programming Videos
1:30 pm
Local Programming Videos
3:30 pm
Local Programming Videos
5:30 pm
Local Programming Videos
7:30 pm
Local Programming

ZUUS
38.4
Isomers Skincare
1:00 pm
Local Programming Home Solutions
4:00 pm
Isomers Skincare
5:00 pm
Isomers Skincare
6:00 pm
Local Programming

K38IZ
38.5
The Car Guy Show
1:00 pm
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
1:30 pm
  sports   Race Central TV
2:00 pm
  sports   Raceline
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
The Appraisers
5:00 pm
  sports   Charlie Moore: No Offense
5:30 pm
In the Fight
6:00 pm
  sports   King of the Road
6:30 pm
FITE Focus
7:00 pm
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
8:00 pm
TBA 
9:00 pm

RTV
38.6
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Veldt1:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Miracle of Rare Device1:30 pm
Doctor Who
Horror of Fang Rock - Part 32:00 pm
Doctor Who
Horror of Fang Rock - Part 42:30 pm
Doctor Who
Horror of Fang Rock - Part 13:00 pm
Doctor Who
Horror of Fang Rock - Part 23:30 pm
The Indian Doctor
4:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Election Day5:00 pm
  movie   They Saved Hitler's Brain
6:00 pm
  movie   The Amazing Mr. X 
8:00 pm

REVN
38.7
Lokar Car Show
1:00 pm
Mother's Car Show
1:30 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
2:00 pm
My Classic Car
2:30 pm
Sam's Garage
3:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
3:30 pm
  sports   Boats N' Bike
4:00 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
4:30 pm
  sports   Pleasure Boater
5:00 pm
The Appraisers
5:30 pm
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
6:00 pm
Motorz
6:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
7:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
7:30 pm
Cruise-In
8:00 pm
The Appraisers
8:30 pm
OPGI
9:00 pm

KTAZ
39.1
  movie    The Guardian
11:30 am
¡Qué Momento!
2:00 pm
La voz
3:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
5:30 pm
  movie   Kickboxer 2: The Road Back
6:00 pm
Local Programming

KTAZDT2
39.2
Grimm
1:00 pm
Grimm
2:00 pm
Grimm
3:00 pm
Grimm
4:00 pm
Grimm
5:00 pm
  movie   The Nutty Professor
6:00 pm
  movie   Nutty Professor II: The Klumps 
8:30 pm

SOiTV
39.3
Local Programming Emergency
Inheritance Tax2:00 pm
Emergency
Zero3:00 pm
  new   Columbo
Columbo and the Murder of a Rock Star4:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Lost Island6:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Lost Island7:00 pm
The Bionic Woman
Jaime's Shield8:00 pm
The Bionic Woman 
Jaime's Shield9:00 pm

KEJR
40.1
TBA
1:00 pm
Hablemos de Cine
3:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
4:00 pm
Escape perfecto
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
7:00 pm
  movie   Penthouse de la Muerte 
8:00 pm

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm

KPDF
41.1
 La chispa
12:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Hablemos de Cine
4:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Ventaneando'
5:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:00 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
8:00 pm
  movie   Penthouse de la Muerte 
9:00 pm

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KPDF
41.3
  sports   Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
1:00 pm
Local Programming México de mis Amores
3:30 pm
CHIRLA TV
4:00 pm
LATV Sessions
4:30 pm
Music Beyond Music
5:00 pm
Rokamole
5:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
6:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:30 pm
The Hub on LATV
8:00 pm
Super 20
8:30 pm
The Zoo 
9:00 pm

QVC
41.4
TATCHA - Skin Care
1:00 pm
Skechers
2:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
3:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
4:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
5:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
6:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
7:00 pm
Dyson Cleaning 
9:00 pm

KVPA
42.1
  movie   Capitán de Rurales
1:00 pm
  movie   Propiedad Ajena
3:00 pm
Testigo Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
En vivo fin de semana
6:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
6:30 pm
Sábados en concierto
7:00 pm
Nos cayó la noche 
9:00 pm

KPHE
44.1
  sports   Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
1:00 pm
Local Programming México de mis Amores
3:30 pm
CHIRLA TV
4:00 pm
LATV Sessions
4:30 pm
Music Beyond Music
5:00 pm
Rokamole
5:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
6:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:30 pm
The Hub on LATV
8:00 pm
Super 20
8:30 pm
The Zoo 
9:00 pm

KPHE2
44.2
Cóctel
1:00 pm
Programación pagada
2:00 pm
  sports   Capital deportiva
2:30 pm
El mundo de Andrea
3:00 pm
TV Educativa
4:00 pm
Dies Domini
6:00 pm
Gente positiva
7:00 pm
Outdoor Sonora
7:30 pm
Noticias 20HRS
8:00 pm
Sonora ahora
8:30 pm
TV Educativa 
9:00 pm

KPHE3
44.3
New Ninja Indoor Grill AND Air Fryer!
1:00 pm
Look Flawless in Minutes!
2:00 pm
Best Knife Ever!
3:00 pm
New Shark Uplight Lift-Away
4:00 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
5:00 pm
1970s Soul Legends - LIVE
6:00 pm
New Shark Uplight Lift-Away
7:00 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
8:00 pm
MyPillow Topper 
9:00 pm

KPHE4
44.4
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
3:00 pm
  new   Diamond Jewelry in Gold
5:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry 
9:00 pm

KPHE5
44.5
Coop Dreams
1:00 pm
Talking Pictures
1:30 pm
Military Makeover
2:00 pm
Hiring America
2:30 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
3:30 pm
Hit the Spot
4:00 pm
HSN Cooks Event: Company's Coming
4:30 pm
Local Programming Profiles and Biographies
7:00 pm
Only In
8:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
8:30 pm
  movie   Little Lord Fauntleroy 
9:00 pm

KPHE6
44.6
  movie    Tall Man Riding
12:00 pm
  movie   Posse
2:00 pm
  movie   Saddle Tramp
4:00 pm
  movie   Waterhole #3
6:00 pm
  movie   Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid 
8:00 pm

KUTP
45.1
  movie   The Firm
1:00 pm
  movie   Air Force One
4:00 pm
Raw Travel
I love You, Goodbye Raja Ampat6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Brotherhood7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Boys Will Be Boys8:00 pm
Major Crimes 
Reality Check9:00 pm

Movie
45.2
  movie    Rebel Without a Cause
12:25 pm
  movie   The Boy with Green Hair
3:00 pm
  movie   Funny Girl
5:00 pm
  movie   Funny Lady 
8:15 pm

KUTP3
45.3
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Classic Concentration
2:00 pm
Classic Concentration
2:30 pm
Game Changers
3:00 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
5:00 pm
Super Password
6:00 pm
Super Password
6:30 pm
Tattletales
7:00 pm
Tattletales
7:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 pm
Super Password
9:00 pm

KUTP4
45.4
The Big Valley
Image of Yesterday1:00 pm
The Big Valley
Boy into Man2:00 pm
The Big Valley
Down Shadow Street3:00 pm
The Big Valley
Stallion4:00 pm
The Big Valley
Haunted Gun5:00 pm
The Big Valley
Price of Victory6:00 pm
The Big Valley
Brother Love7:00 pm
The Big Valley
Court Martial8:00 pm
The Big Valley 
Plunder9:00 pm

KUTP
45.5
Crossing Jordan
Road Kill1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
A Man in Blue2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Lost Soul of Herman Lester3:00 pm
Cold Case
Resolutions4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
An Unusual Occurrence5:00 pm
The Closer
Waivers of Extradition6:00 pm
The Closer
The Life7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
A Grave Matter8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer 
The Woman of His Dreams9:00 pm

DAYSTAR
48
Christian Worship Hour
1:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
1:30 pm
  sports   Beyond the Game with Tony & JB
2:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
3:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
3:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
4:00 pm
Pandemic
5:00 pm
Michael Youssef
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
Sekulow
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Local Programming Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm

DSTAR
48.1
Christian Worship Hour
1:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
1:30 pm
  sports   Beyond the Game with Tony & JB
2:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
3:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
3:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
4:00 pm
Pandemic
5:00 pm
Michael Youssef
5:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
6:00 pm
Sekulow
6:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
Local Programming Israel: The Prophetic Connection
9:00 pm

JTV
48.2
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
3:00 pm
  new   Diamond Jewelry in Gold
5:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry 
9:00 pm

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.3
  movie   At First Sight
1:00 pm
  movie   Wicker Park
3:00 pm
  movie   Barbershop 2: Back in Business
5:00 pm
  movie   Love Bites
7:00 pm
  movie   Vamps 
9:00 pm

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

STAD
50.6
  sports   Strongman Champions League
Serbia1:00 pm
  sports   Strongman Champions League
Finland2:00 pm
  sports   Strongman Champions League
Finland3:00 pm
  sports   Shogun Fights 20: From 2018 in Baltimore
4:00 pm
  sports   Shogun Fights 20: From 2018 in Baltimore
5:00 pm
  sports   Shogun Fights 20: From 2018 in Baltimore
6:00 pm
  sports   The Immortals
Muhammed Ali, Manny Pacquaio, Sugar Ray Robinson7:00 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
7:30 pm
  sports   EFC Premium Fights
8:30 pm

KFPBLD7
50.7
  movie    Película
12:30 pm
  movie   Hay Lugar Para... Dos
2:00 pm
  movie   Tierra de Hombres
4:30 pm
  movie   Película
6:30 pm
  movie   Salud, Dinero y Amor
7:00 pm
Palabra de Cine
8:30 pm
TBA 
9:00 pm

KFPBLD8
50.8
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
1:00 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
1:30 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
2:00 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
2:30 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
3:00 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
3:30 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
4:00 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
4:30 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
5:00 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
5:30 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
6:00 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
6:30 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
7:00 pm
  sports   Outside TV Shorts
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm

ION HD
51.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
A Single Life1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
...Or Just Look Like One2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Hysteria3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Wanderlust4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Sophomore Jinx5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Uncivilized6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Stalked7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Stocks and Bondage8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Closure9:00 pm

qubo
51.2
Jane and the Dragon
Tests and Jests1:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
The Tooth Fairy1:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 252:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 262:30 pm
Pippi Longstockings
Pippi Returns to Villa Villekulla3:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 23:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 34:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Pippi Goes Up in a Balloon4:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget and Old Lace5:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget and the Red Rose5:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Monster Lake6:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Down on the Farm6:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget at the Circus7:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
The Amazon7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Health Spa8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
The Boat8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Haunted Castle9:00 pm

ION Plus
51.3
Local Programming CSI: Miami
Going, Going, Gone2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Come As You Are3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Backstabbers4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Internal Affairs5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Throwing Heat6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
No Man's Land7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Man Down8:00 pm
CSI: Miami 
Broken Home9:00 pm

SHOP
51.4
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
2:00 pm
Local Programming BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:00 pm
Local Programming Johnny Cash, Hank Williams, Roger Miller, George Jones
5:30 pm
Foreigner, Peter Frampton, Chicago, Christopher Cross
6:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:31 pm
Local Programming

QVC
51.5
TATCHA - Skin Care
1:00 pm
Skechers
2:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
3:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
4:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
5:00 pm
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
6:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
7:00 pm
Dyson Cleaning 
9:00 pm

HSN
51.6
Bissell Cleaning
1:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
3:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You Anniversary
4:00 pm
Bissell Cleaning
5:00 pm
Outdoor Solutions
6:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Dr. Ho
7:00 pm
Bissell Cleaning
8:00 pm
Electronic Connection 
9:00 pm

JTV
58.1
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Jewelry Love
3:00 pm
  new   Diamond Jewelry in Gold
5:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry 
9:00 pm

KASW-DT
61.1
TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming The List
2:30 pm
RightThisMinute
03-26-20203:00 pm
RightThisMinute
03-26-20203:30 pm
black-ish
Daddy's Day4:00 pm
black-ish
Stand Up, Fall Down4:30 pm
Friends
The One with the Birth5:00 pm
Friends
The One Where Rachel Finds Out5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Principal Gallagher's Lesbian Lover6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Carpet Burns and a Bite Mark6:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Stuff7:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Arrivederci, Fiero7:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Miami Finals Part 18:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Dips & Salsa9:00 pm

KASWDT2
61.2
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You Anniversary
3:00 pm
Bissell Cleaning
4:00 pm
Outdoor Solutions
5:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Dr. Ho
6:00 pm
Bissell Cleaning
7:00 pm
Electronic Connection
8:00 pm
Electronic Connection featuring Ring Home Security 
9:00 pm

KASW
61.3
  movie    Posse
12:00 pm
  movie   Saddle Tramp
2:00 pm
  movie   Waterhole #3
4:00 pm
  movie   Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
6:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The Bell of San Gabriel8:30 pm
Local Programming

KASWDT4
61.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
2:00 pm
Forensic Files
Fatal Fungus3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Charred Remains3:30 pm
Forensic Files
Something Fishy4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Sealed With a Kiss4:30 pm
Oj25
I Can't Apologize For Being A Good Detective That Day5:00 pm
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise6:00 pm
Help, What's Killing Me?
7:00 pm
The FBI Files
Manhunt8:00 pm
The FBI Files 
Caught in the Act9:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 85254! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Phoenix (Prescott) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.