Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Fountain Hills, AZ 85269  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Fountain Hills, AZ 85269. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am

KNAZ-DT
2.1
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
01-18-20192:07 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Extra
4:30 am
  new   Today
01-19-20195:00 am
  new   12 News Today Saturday
6:30 am
Local Programming   new   The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Jewel of Russia8:00 am
  new   Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Galapagos8:30 am
Local Programming

KTVK-DT
3.1
  new   Your Life Arizona
2:00 am
Local Programming Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
Episode 17115:00 am
Local Programming Good Morning Arizona Saturday
6:00 am
Good Morning Arizona Saturday
7:00 am
Good Morning Arizona Saturday 
8:00 am

KTVK2
3.2
  movie    Masters of the Universe
1:00 am
  movie   Teenage Zombies
3:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
New Year's Parade of Knives
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Local Programming

KTVK3
3.3
 CBS 5 Weather Now 
12:00 am

KPHOHD
5.1
Paid Programming
2:13 am
Paid Programming
2:43 am
Airfryer Oven
3:13 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Cars.TV
John Force Racing: John Force & Brittany Force4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-19-20195:00 am
  new   Lucky Dog
Rainey7:00 am
  new   Dr. Chris Pet Vet
Show Your True Colors7:30 am
  new   The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Fishing Cannon8:00 am
  new   The Inspectors
Turtle Trouble Beach Party8:30 am
Local Programming

COZI
5.2
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Sleeping Brother2:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Return of Happy Spangler2:30 am
Stop Hiding Your Aging Neck
3:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Behind the Law4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Trouble at Black Rock4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Two Gold Lockets5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Hooded Men5:30 am
Lassie
6:00 am
Local Programming

KPHO-DT3
5.3
Paid Programming
2:13 am
Paid Programming
2:43 am
Airfryer Oven
3:13 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Cars.TV
John Force Racing: John Force & Brittany Force4:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning
01-19-20195:00 am
  new   Lucky Dog
Rainey7:00 am
  new   Dr. Chris Pet Vet
Show Your True Colors7:30 am
  new   The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Fishing Cannon8:00 am
  new   The Inspectors
Turtle Trouble Beach Party8:30 am
Local Programming

KMOH
6.1
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
NASA's Kid Shows
8:30 am
Local Programming

KAZT-DT
7.1
Family Guy
Prick Up Your Ears2:00 am
Family Guy
American Gigg-olo2:30 am
Local Programming King of the Hill
Bad Girls, Bad Girls Whatcha Gonna Do3:30 am
Killer Mysteries
Slaying in the Suburbs4:00 am
Killer Mysteries
Nightmare Next Door4:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
7:00 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Gum Disease
8:30 am
Local Programming

KAZTM
7.2
Local Programming Petticoat Junction
The Umquaw Strip4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
As Hooterville Goes4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts in Court5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampetts Get Psychoanalyzed5:30 am
Green Acres
The Good Old Days6:00 am
Green Acres
Eb Discovers the Birds and the Bees6:30 am
Trackdown
The End of the World7:00 am
Trackdown
The Brothers7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Foggbound8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Legacy8:30 am
Local Programming

KAZT3
7.3
Clearance Frenzy
2:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
3:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
4:00 am
Aeropilates Home Studio
5:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
6:00 am
Local Programming

KAZT4
7.4
  movie    Ninja Vengeance
1:00 am
  movie   Up the Creek
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
7:00 am
How about some sex tonight
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Sore Joints?
8:30 am
Local Programming

AZPBS
8.1
Local Programming Destinos: An Introduction to Spanish
La despedida (The Farewell)3:00 am
Destinos: An Introduction to Spanish
¿Maestra? (Teacher?)3:30 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Red-Headed Woodpecker, Part 34:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Cabin at Trail's End4:30 am
Garden Smart
Season 54, Episode 25:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Redeeming Your Ground (Atlanta, GA)5:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland6:00 am
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Quilting for Drama, Direction, Diversion6:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Sewing Gifts Save the Day7:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Stress-Free Quilting with Machine Embroidery, Part 27:30 am
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker8:00 am
MotorWeek
01-19-20198:30 am
Local Programming

Life
8.2
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper2:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Flavor of Roasted Coffee2:30 am
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Light and Luscious3:00 am
Check, Please! Arizona
3:30 am
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne4:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Extreme Grilling4:30 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Waves5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Bone Strengthening Workout5:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Labors of Love6:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Kamioka: Pedaling Ahead to the Past6:30 am
Globe Trekker
Road Trip: Rust Belt Highway 2, USA7:00 am
Rough Cut With Fine Woodworking
Episode 8048:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
It's Spooky8:30 am
Local Programming

WORLD
8.3
Edge of the Everglades: Big Cypress Preserve
2:00 am
Protecting Paradise: The Western Everglades
2:30 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour & Company
01-17-20194:00 am
  movie   Austin Revealed: El Despertar
5:00 am
Second Opinion
Addiction to Pain Medications6:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
01-18-20196:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Dr. Leana Wen7:00 am
Washington Week
01-18-20197:30 am
The Swamp: American Experience 
The Swamp8:00 am

PBSKIDS
8.4
Nature Cat: Ocean Commotion
2:00 am
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
3:00 am
Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
4:00 am
WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
5:00 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower6:00 am
Cyberchase
Digit's B-Day Surprise6:30 am
WordGirl
Meat-Life Crisis; Mobot Knows Best7:00 am
Arthur
Buster Baxter, Cat Saver; Play It Again, D.W.7:30 am
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember8:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pizza Problem; The Pizza Pirate Problem8:30 am
Local Programming

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM 
12:00 am

KSAZHD
10.1
Inspiration Ministries
2:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:00 am
Hottest Money-Making Secrets
5:00 am
Local Programming FOX 10 Arizona Morning : Saturday @ 6:00am
6:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
7:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
7:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
8:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
8:30 am
Local Programming

KSAZ
10.2
Inspiration Ministries
2:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
4:00 am
Hottest Money-Making Secrets
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
FOX 10 Arizona Morning : Saturday @ 6:00am
6:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
7:00 am
Xploration Weird but True
7:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
8:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
8:30 am
Local Programming

KSAZH
10.3
NYPD Blue
It Takes a Village2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Dead Man Talking3:00 am
Xena: Warrior Princess
The Greater Good4:00 am
Hercules: The Legendary Journeys
Protean Challenge5:00 am
Cheyenne
Cross Purpose6:00 am
The Incredible Hulk
Broken Images7:00 am
The Incredible Hulk
Proof Positive8:00 am
Local Programming

KSAZDT4
10.4
Flipper
The Surf Gang2:00 am
Flipper
The Day of the Shark3:00 am
Flipper
Love and Sandy3:30 am
Sea Hunt
Gold Below4:00 am
Sea Hunt
Recovery4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Wimzie's House
The Great Moving Day8:00 am
Local Programming

KPNX-DT
12.1
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
01-18-20192:07 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Extra
4:30 am
  new   Today
01-19-20195:00 am
Local Programming   new   The Champion Within
Against All Odds7:30 am
  new   The Voyager With Josh Garcia
Jewel of Russia8:00 am
  new   Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Galapagos8:30 am
Local Programming

KPNXW+
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus 
12:00 am

KPNXDT3
12.3
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Female Forces
DUI's and Don'ts3:00 am
Hard Time
Judgment Day4:00 am
Dead on Arrival
Not in Kansas Anymore5:00 am
Boston's Finest
An Officer's Commitment to the End6:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Twist of Fate7:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Shock to the System8:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
12.4
Flying Wild Alaska
Blizzard BBQ2:00 am
Dual Survival
Castaways3:00 am
1000 Days for the Planet
The St. Lawrence: A Fishing Story?4:00 am
1000 Days for the Planet
Mission Biodiversity5:00 am
1000 Days for the Planet
Peril at Sea6:00 am
Massive Moves
Cliff Collapse7:00 am
Massive Moves
Military Mission7:30 am
Whaddyado
Episode 428:00 am
Whaddyado
Episode 438:30 am
Local Programming

KFPH
13.1
Laura
2:00 am
El Chavo
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
7:00 am
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am
Local Programming

KFPH
13.2
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Soy tu dueña
3:00 am
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Planeta de Niños
7:00 am
Atención, Atención
8:00 am
Local Programming

GetTV
13.3
BACK PAIN SOLVED
2:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
2:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
The Restless Gun
Silver Threads4:00 am
The Restless Gun
The Child4:40 am
The Restless Gun
Gold Buckle5:20 am
The Restless Gun
Coward6:00 am
The Restless Gun
A Friend in Need6:40 am
The Restless Gun
Strange Family in Town7:20 am
Curiosity Quest
Gentle Giants Rescue8:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Mrs. Fields Cookies8:30 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
13.4
Corrupt Crimes
The Hit King2:00 am
Local Programming LAPD: Life on the Beat
3:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
3:30 am
Local Programming The FBI Files
Killing Spree7:00 am
Missing
8:00 am
Local Programming

KNXVHD
15.1
Paid Programming
2:05 am
Paid Programming
2:35 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
3:10 am
Local Programming The List
4:30 am
  new   ABC15 News
5:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
  new   ABC15 News
8:00 am
Local Programming

NNXV
15.2
Growing Pains
Teach Me2:00 am
Family Ties
Oh Donna2:30 am
Bewitched
Love Is Blind3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Great Caruso3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Mistaken Marriage of Emily Vanderlip and Roger5:00 am
McHale's Navy
Nippon Nancy Calling5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party6:00 am
The Jack Benny Program
Mary Has May Co. Reunion6:30 am
Father Knows Best
Mother Goes to School7:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Sells Bottles7:30 am
Hazel
The Investment Club8:00 am
The Partridge Family
But the Memory Lingers On8:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
15.3
Local Programming Cybill
Dream Date4:00 am
Local Programming Cybill
Don Gianni5:30 am
Local Programming The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Inheritance7:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Mimi's a Partner7:30 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Costa Rica- Snakes and Sloths8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Animal Adventures
Diving Into Dominica8:30 am
Local Programming

KGRF-LD
19.1
Wapos Bay
All Access2:00 am
Sharing Circle
Indian Cowboys2:30 am
First Nations Comedy Experience
Laura Hernandez, Matt Baca, Kevin Avery, & Pete Lee3:00 am
The AUX
4:00 am
  movie   The Price of the Prize
5:00 am
  movie   The Human Effect
5:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Navajo Village Heritage Center7:00 am
Wassaja
Beyond Standing Rock7:30 am
Local Programming

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Christine Caine
2:00 am
Joseph Prince: Live the let go life
2:30 am
John Gray World
3:00 am
Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries
3:30 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
4:00 am
Max Lucado: Unshakeable Hope
4:30 am
Joel Osteen
5:00 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
The Storykeepers
6:00 am
Pahappahooey Island
6:30 am
RocKids TV
7:00 am
Local Programming Joel Osteen
8:00 am
Joseph Prince
8:30 am
Local Programming

KPAZ2
21.2
Hillsong Teaching with Bobbie Houston
2:00 am
Hillsong Conference
3:00 am
Christine Caine
4:00 am
Paul Daugherty
4:30 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
Steven Furtick
5:30 am
Jewish Voice
6:00 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
6:30 am
Glen Berteau
7:00 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
7:30 am
The Potter's Touch
8:30 am
Local Programming

KPAZDT3
21.3
Laugh With the Skit Guys
2:00 am
Chuckie Perez Show
2:30 am
The Crew
3:00 am
Top 10 Videos
3:30 am
Grown & Saved TV
4:30 am
Music Videos
5:00 am
Real Videos
5:30 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
6:00 am
Drive Thru History With Dave Stotts
6:30 am
iShine KNECT
7:00 am
Peculiar
7:30 am
Local Programming All Summer Long
8:30 am
Local Programming

KPAZDT4
21.4
Conectados con El Salvador
2:00 am
Guardianes del Muro
2:30 am
Dios T.V.
3:00 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
3:30 am
Un día en tu casa
4:30 am
Viviendo con sentido común
5:00 am
Visión del futuro
5:30 am
Principios de éxito
6:00 am
Pentecostés Hoy
6:30 am
Vida Real
7:00 am
Música Enlace
7:30 am
  movie   Primera Fila
8:00 am
En Dios confiamos
8:30 am
Local Programming

KPAZS
21.5
Parent Compass
2:00 am
Raising The Standards
2:30 am
The Kingdom System
3:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
3:30 am
Invasion TV
4:00 am
Loving Every Moment
4:30 am
Local Programming Pahappahooey Island
5:30 am
Fred and Susie Show
6:00 am
Raggs
6:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
7:00 am
Mike's Inspiration Station
7:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:00 am
Topsy Turvy
8:30 am
Local Programming

3ABN
22.1
The Midnight Cry
2:00 am
Revelation Now
The Rapture3:00 am
Revelation Insights
Our Economy on the Brink!4:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Adultery Loyalty and Love5:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Created the Sun, Moon, and Stars5:30 am
Kids' Time Praise
Praise Him, Praise Him6:00 am
Kids Time
The Boy of Shunem6:30 am
3ABN Today
7:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNL
22.2
Es Tiempo
2:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
3:00 am
Joven de hoy
3:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
4:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
4:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
5:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
5:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
6:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
7:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
8:00 am
Estudiemos juntos 
8:30 am

SONLIFE
22.3
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
2:00 am
FWC Music
4:00 am
Family Worship Center: Associate Pastors
5:00 am
Message of the Cross
6:00 am
FWC Music
7:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
7:30 am
Frances and Friends 
8:00 am

KTVP
22.4
Night Owl Exotic Variety Show
2:00 am
Night Owl Exotic Variety Show
3:00 am
Night Owl Exotic Variety Show
4:00 am
Good Morning Specials
5:00 am
Good Morning Specials
6:00 am
Good Morning Specials
7:00 am
Dazzing Diamonds Jewelry
8:00 am
Local Programming

ALMA
22.5
Hay una Propuesta
2:00 am
Edificando Vidas
2:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
3:00 am
Creer Hoy
3:30 am
Local Programming Vida dura
4:30 am
Local Programming Preaching of the word of God
6:00 am
Cita con Dios
6:30 am
Siempre Amigos con Pastelito
7:00 am
Local Programming

JTV
22.6
  new   Uniquely Silver Jewelry
2:00 am
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
4:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
6:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition 
8:00 am

GNTV
25.1
The Midnight Cry
2:00 am
Revelation Now
The Rapture3:00 am
Revelation Insights
Our Economy on the Brink!4:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
Adultery Loyalty and Love5:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Created the Sun, Moon, and Stars5:30 am
Kids' Time Praise
Praise Him, Praise Him6:00 am
Kids Time
The Boy of Shunem6:30 am
3ABN Today
7:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 am
Local Programming

FNX
29.1
Wapos Bay
All Access2:00 am
Sharing Circle
Indian Cowboys2:30 am
First Nations Comedy Experience
Laura Hernandez, Matt Baca, Kevin Avery, & Pete Lee3:00 am
The AUX
4:00 am
  movie   The Price of the Prize
5:00 am
  movie   The Human Effect
5:30 am
Local Programming Wassaja
Beyond Standing Rock7:30 am
Local Programming Lakota Berenstain Bears
8:30 am
Local Programming

KTVW-DT
33.1
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Soy tu dueña
3:00 am
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
5:00 am
Local Programming Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Planeta de Niños
7:00 am
Atención, Atención
8:00 am
Local Programming

KTVW2
33.2
Laura
2:00 am
El Chavo
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
7:00 am
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am
Local Programming

GRIT
33.3
Zane Grey Theatre
Man in the Middle2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Reckoning2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Wayfarers3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Never Too Late3:30 am
  movie   Seven Alone
4:00 am
  movie   The Big Trees
6:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Cold Blooded Creatures8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Egg Hunt8:30 am
Local Programming

BOUNC
33.4
  movie   Double Take
2:00 am
Local Programming Black College Quiz Show
HBCU Alumni Making Moves5:00 am
Catch 21
5:30 am
A Different World
The Little Mister6:00 am
A Different World
Baby It's Cold Outside6:30 am
Local Programming Half & Half
The Big College Admission Episode7:30 am
Animal Tails
Fish Tails8:00 am
Animal Tails
Helpful Tails8:30 am
Local Programming

KFPH-CD
35.1
Laura
2:00 am
El Chavo
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
7:00 am
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am
Local Programming

KFPH
35.2
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Soy tu dueña
3:00 am
Primer impacto extra
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Planeta de Niños
7:00 am
Atención, Atención
8:00 am
Local Programming

GETTV
35.3
BACK PAIN SOLVED
2:00 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
2:30 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
3:00 am
The Hard Truth
3:30 am
The Restless Gun
Silver Threads4:00 am
The Restless Gun
The Child4:40 am
The Restless Gun
Gold Buckle5:20 am
The Restless Gun
Coward6:00 am
The Restless Gun
A Friend in Need6:40 am
The Restless Gun
Strange Family in Town7:20 am
Curiosity Quest
Gentle Giants Rescue8:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Mrs. Fields Cookies8:30 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
35.4
Corrupt Crimes
The Hit King2:00 am
Local Programming LAPD: Life on the Beat
3:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
3:30 am
Local Programming Missing
8:00 am
Better Planet TV
8:30 am
Local Programming

RITMOV
38.1
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Videos
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Videos
4:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Videos
6:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Videos 
8:30 am

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha 
10:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
 Videos
1:30 am
Local Programming Videos
3:30 am
Clips
5:00 am
Videos
5:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Videos
7:30 am
Local Programming

ZUUS
38.4
Isomers Skin Care
2:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
3:00 am
Ttv Launch: Isomers Skincare
4:00 am
Isomers Skin Care
5:00 am
Wake Up in Style
6:00 am
Wake Up in Style
7:00 am
Wake Up in Style
8:00 am
Local Programming

K38IZ
38.5
 Frost Live
12:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Coffee With America
6:00 am
Wild Wonders
6:30 am
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
7:00 am
  sports   Fishful Thinking
7:30 am
  sports   Fishin' 4 Fun
8:00 am
  sports   Complete Angler
8:30 am
Local Programming

RTV
38.6
Local Programming Paid Programming
4:00 am
Local Programming Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
The Droogles
6:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
6:30 am
Local Programming The Houndcats
7:30 am
The Barkleys
8:00 am
Rocket Robin Hood
8:30 am
Local Programming

REVN
38.7
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Local Programming Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
American Car Prospector
6:00 am
  sports   Raceline
7:00 am
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
7:30 am
My Classic Car
8:00 am
My Classic Car
8:30 am
Local Programming

KTAZ
39.1
Programación pagada
2:00 am
  movie   Con el Corazón en la Mano
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello...
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
  new   El campeón en ti
7:00 am
  new   Vivir al natural: Danny Seo
7:30 am
  new   Aventuras con Dylan Dreyer
8:00 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
8:30 am
Local Programming

KTAZDT2
39.2
Local Programming American Gladiators
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Dra. Ana María Polo - Secretos De Salud
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Local Programming

SOiTV
39.3
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Sleeping Brother2:00 am
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Return of Happy Spangler2:30 am
Stop Hiding Your Aging Neck
3:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Behind the Law4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Trouble at Black Rock4:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Two Gold Lockets5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Hooded Men5:30 am
Lassie
6:00 am
Lassie
6:30 am
Local Programming

KEJR
40.1
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
NASA's Kid Shows
8:30 am
Local Programming

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Local Programming

KPDF
41.1
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Super Libro
8:00 am
Super Libro
8:30 am
Local Programming

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KPDF
41.3
 LATV Programming 
10:00 pm

QVC
41.4
Logo by Lori Goldstein
2:00 am
Total Gym Experience
4:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
5:00 am
Saturday Morning Q 
8:00 am

KVPA
42.1
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Reino Animal
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Local Programming

KPHE
44.1
Shop LC
2:00 am
  sports   El Ultimo Pitazo
3:00 am
Animal Rescue
4:00 am
México de mis Amores
4:30 am
Videos 2 Go
5:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
6:00 am
Perspectiva Nacional
6:30 am
  sports   El Ultimo Pitazo
7:00 am
Rokamole
8:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
8:30 am
Local Programming

KPHE2
44.2
 Cierre de estación
1:00 am
TV Educativa
6:00 am
TV Educativa 
8:00 am

KPHE3
44.3
Stop Hiding Your Aging Neck
2:00 am
Lionel Richie, Elton John, James Taylor!
3:00 am
One Rule of a Flat Stomach
4:00 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
5:00 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
6:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
7:00 am
IT Cosmetics - Miracle Makeup!
8:00 am
Local Programming

KPHE4
44.4
  new   Uniquely Silver Jewelry
2:00 am
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
4:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
6:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition 
8:00 am

KPHE5
44.5
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Pilates
5:30 am
Kid Fitness
6:00 am
The Happi House
6:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
7:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
7:30 am
Positively Paula
8:00 am
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
8:30 am
Local Programming

KPHE6
44.6
Stop Hiding Your Aging Neck
2:00 am
Lionel Richie, Elton John, James Taylor!
3:00 am
One Rule of a Flat Stomach
4:00 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
5:00 am
NEW Shark Vacuum - FREE SHIPPING!
6:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
7:00 am
IT Cosmetics - Miracle Makeup!
8:00 am
Local Programming

KUTP
45.1
 Inspiration Ministries
12:30 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
3:30 am
Infomercial
4:00 am
Hottest Money-Making Secrets
5:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
6:00 am
Infomercial
6:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
7:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
7:30 am
Infomercial
8:30 am
Local Programming

Movie
45.2
  movie    Arizona Raiders
1:30 am
Hollywood Couples
4:00 am
  movie   Hopalong Cassidy Enters
5:00 am
  movie   The Bohemian Girl
6:30 am
  movie   Blondie for Victory 
8:00 am

KUTP3
45.3
What's My Line?
2:00 am
I've Got a Secret
2:40 am
To Tell the Truth
3:20 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Quantum Vac...Better than Dyson or Shark!
5:00 am
BACK PAIN SOLVED
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Dragonfly TV
8:00 am
Dragonfly TV
8:30 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
48
The Way of the Master
2:00 am
Word Alive
2:30 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Religious Programming
4:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
6:30 am
Gospel Bill
7:00 am
Two By 2
7:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
8:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
8:30 am
Local Programming

DSTAR
48.1
The Way of the Master
2:00 am
Word Alive
2:30 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Religious Programming
4:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
6:30 am
Gospel Bill
7:00 am
Two By 2
7:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
8:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
8:30 am
Local Programming

JTV
48.2
  new   Uniquely Silver Jewelry
2:00 am
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
4:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
6:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition 
8:00 am

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.3
  movie    Return to Me
1:00 am
  movie   Lars and the Real Girl
3:30 am
Mackenzie's Raiders
5:30 am
  movie   Clifford
6:00 am
  movie   It Runs in the Family 
8:00 am

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

STAD
50.6
  sports   Emerge
190142:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190142:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Local Programming Power Air Fryer Oven
4:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Slim Cycle
5:30 am
  sports   Emerge
190146:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190146:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190147:00 am
Local Programming   sports   College Basketball: Marist at Colgate 
Marist at Colgate8:30 am

ION HD
51.1
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Slim Cycle
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Assaulting Reality8:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
51.2
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Toddworld
Whatever Sways Your Swing; A Trunkful of Trouble4:00 am
Local Programming Toddworld
Hoppy Poppy Pokey; Stella's Star Day5:00 am
Toddworld
New Baby in Town; Imagine That5:30 am
Toddworld
Bye Bye Benny; Big Feet6:00 am
Toddworld
Benny and Sam; A Big Messy Pickle6:30 am
Toddworld
Come Out of Your Shell; The Big Picture7:00 am
Local Programming

IONL
51.3
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Amazing Abs
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
The Hard Truth
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
5:30 am
Larry King Special Report Update
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Local Programming

SHOP
51.4
 Airfryer Oven
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Battling Balding
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
51.5
Logo by Lori Goldstein
2:00 am
Total Gym Experience
4:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
5:00 am
Saturday Morning Q 
8:00 am

HSN
51.6
Clearance Frenzy
2:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
3:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
4:00 am
Aeropilates Home Studio
5:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
6:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
7:00 am
Saturday Blend
8:00 am
Local Programming

JTV
58.1
  new   Uniquely Silver Jewelry
2:00 am
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
4:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
6:00 am
  new   Morning Mix Weekend Edition 
8:00 am

KASW-DT
61.1
Impractical Jokers
Dog Days of Bummer2:00 am
Local Programming Rules of Engagement
Optimal Male3:00 am
Rules of Engagement
Scavenger Hunt3:30 am
Entertainers
Julia Roberts; Tyler Perry and Tiffany Haddish; Rosamund Pike; Jeff Bridges; Zendaya; Jenny Slate; Comedy Jam Sean Klitzner4:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
5:00 am
Local Programming Hottest Money-Making Secrets
7:00 am
San Diego House Flipping 101
7:30 am
Ready, Set, Pet
8:00 am
The Wildlife Docs
8:30 am
Local Programming

KASWDT2
61.2
Clearance Frenzy
2:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
3:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
4:00 am
Local Programming Beekman 1802 Bath & Body
7:00 am
Saturday Blend
8:00 am
Local Programming

KASW
61.3
Zane Grey Theatre
Man in the Middle2:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Reckoning2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Wayfarers3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Never Too Late3:30 am
  movie   Seven Alone
4:00 am
  movie   The Big Trees
6:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Cold Blooded Creatures8:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Egg Hunt8:30 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
61.4
Corrupt Crimes
The Hit King2:00 am
Local Programming LAPD: Life on the Beat
3:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
3:30 am
Local Programming The FBI Files
Crazy Don6:00 am
The FBI Files
Killing Spree7:00 am
Local Programming Better Planet TV
8:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Phoenix (Prescott) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.