Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Apache Junction, AZ 85278  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Apache Junction, AZ 85278. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm

KNAZ-DT
2.1
  new    Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
03-26-201911:00 am
Daily Blast Live
12:00 pm
  new   Arizona Midday
1:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
03-26-20192:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Idris Elba; Lydian Nadhaswaram3:00 pm
  new   First @ 4: 12 News
4:00 pm
  new   12 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
12 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
Extra
03-26-20196:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game of Games
Some Like It Hot Hands7:00 pm

KTVK-DT
3.1
Mom
Crazy Snakes and a Clog to the Head11:30 am
Last Man Standing
Spanking12:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Elfie12:30 pm
The Doctors
Fitness Trackers for Drug Users? Toxic Sunscreen? Blood Test Reveals Life Expectancy? $140K to Treat Yourself?1:00 pm
  new   Steve
Love Wins; Black Ink Crew: Chicago; Pitbull Parents With a Purpose2:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
Finger Pointing and Accusations: Will Karlie Gus Be Found?3:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
4:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
4:30 pm
Good Evening Arizona
5:00 pm
Good Evening Arizona
5:30 pm
Good Evening Arizona
6:00 pm
ET Entertainment Tonight
03-26-20196:30 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Escape to Portugal - Day 27:00 pm
  new   Jeopardy!
03-26-20197:30 pm

KTVK2
3.2
  movie    Doctor Blood's Coffin
10:00 am
  movie   Frogs
12:00 pm
  movie   Flash Gordon
2:00 pm
  movie   Lady in White
4:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Watergate6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The First Ones7:00 pm

KTVK3
3.3
 CBS 5 Weather Now 
12:00 am

KPHOHD
5.1
  new    The Young and the Restless
03-26-201911:00 am
  new   CBS 5 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
03-26-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Rob Lowe1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
03-26-20192:00 pm
The People's Court
04-24-20183:00 pm
Hot Bench
Vindictive Ex-Wife or Deadbeat Ex-Husband?; Sick Child Fundraiser or the Cruelest of Scams?4:00 pm
  new   Inside Edition
03-26-20194:30 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   CBS Evening News with Jeff Glor
6:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
  new   NCIS
Silent Service7:00 pm

COZI
5.2
 Murder, She Wrote
If It's Thursday, It Must Be Beverly11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Steal Me a Story12:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Mortal Mission1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Odyssey2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Back to School3:00 pm
Frasier
Lilith Needs a Favor4:00 pm
Frasier
Daphne Does Dinner4:30 pm
Frasier
Trophy Girlfriend5:00 pm
Frasier
Fraternal Schwinns5:30 pm
Frasier
Kenny on the Couch6:00 pm
Frasier
Roe to Perdition6:30 pm
The Office
Job Fair7:00 pm
The Office
Goodbye, Toby Part 17:30 pm

KPHO-DT3
5.3
  new    The Young and the Restless
03-26-201911:00 am
  new   CBS 5 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
03-26-201912:30 pm
  new   The Talk
Rob Lowe1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
03-26-20192:00 pm
The People's Court
04-24-20183:00 pm
Hot Bench
Vindictive Ex-Wife or Deadbeat Ex-Husband?; Sick Child Fundraiser or the Cruelest of Scams?4:00 pm
  new   Inside Edition
03-26-20194:30 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   CBS Evening News with Jeff Glor
6:00 pm
  new   CBS 5 News at 6:30
6:30 pm
  new   NCIS
Silent Service7:00 pm

KMOH
6.1
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:30 pm
Programación pagada
2:00 pm
Programación pagada
3:00 pm
Programación pagada
4:00 pm
Aquí todos ganan
5:00 pm
Seguro que Yes
6:00 pm
La casa de Carlos
7:00 pm
La flor de hialeah
7:30 pm

KAZT-DT
7.1
 The Steve Wilkos Show
The 1000th Episode!11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Husband Posted Our Sex Tape for Revenge12:00 pm
  new   Maury
I Only Video Chatted With That Naked Woman...I Didn't Cheat!1:00 pm
  new   Maury
I Only Video Chatted With That Naked Woman...I Didn't Cheat!2:00 pm
Rachael Ray
The Hilarious Star of 'American Housewife,' Katy Mixon is Here; Keri Glassman Has Two Brain Power Boosting Lunches!3:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
03-26-20194:00 pm
  new   DailyMailTV
03-26-20194:30 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-09-20185:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
03-05-20195:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Love Is a Mix Tape6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Graduation Day6:30 pm
Family Feud
10-03-20187:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm

KAZTM
7.2
 In the Heat of the Night
And Then You Die11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Dry Well12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Gamble1:00 pm
The Rifleman
One Went to Denver2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deadly Wait2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Last Man3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Angel in Hiding4:00 pm
Mama's Family
No Place like No Place5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Break-Up5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Some 38th Parallels6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Novocaine Mutiny6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie Comes to Town7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Irresistible Andy7:30 pm

KAZT3
7.3
 Chaco Canyon Southwest Jewelry
11:00 am
Chaco Canyon Southwest Jewelry
12:00 pm
  new   Colleen Lopez Collection
1:00 pm
  new   Colleen Lopez Collection
2:00 pm
Healthy Innovations
3:00 pm
Chaco Canyon Southwest Jewelry
4:00 pm
  new   Colleen Lopez Collection
5:00 pm
  new   Colleen Lopez Collection
6:00 pm
Chaco Canyon Southwest Jewelry
7:00 pm

KAZT4
7.4
 American Gladiators
11:00 am
CHiPs
Return to Death's Door12:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Fuzzy Logic1:00 pm
  movie   Steele Justice
2:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Old Habits4:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
Inside Out5:00 pm
CHiPs
Fallout6:00 pm
CHiPs
Day of the Robot7:00 pm

AZPBS
8.1
Splash and Bubbles
The Job Search; Reeftown's Got Talent!11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dome-Headed Dinosaur; Treasure Hunt12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Bump Bump Bump Around; Snow Difference12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga1:00 pm
Super WHY!
The Rhyming Carnival1:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George Sinks the Pirates; This Little Piggy2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond2:30 pm
Arthur
The Election; Francine Goes to War3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day3:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Spirit Bear4:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
4:30 pm
Cronkite News
5:00 pm
Arizona Horizon
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Relatives We Never Knew We Had7:00 pm

Life
8.2
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Coast of Mid-Norway: Shellfish Eldorado11:30 am
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
Caladesi Island12:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Butterflies and Daisies, Part 112:30 pm
Globe Trekker
Hawaii 21:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Buried Treasure2:00 pm
The Daytripper
San Saba, TX2:30 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Diagonally Set Log Cabin Quilts3:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Right at Home3:30 pm
Rough Cut With Fine Woodworking
Episode 8014:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Adding Swing & Planing Basics4:30 pm
Baking with Julia
Nick Malgieri5:00 pm
Jacques Pepin: More Fast Food My Way
Citrus Thrill5:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
One Day in Oaxaca6:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Bacon 24/76:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars7:00 pm
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Coast of Mid-Norway: Shellfish Eldorado7:30 pm

WORLD
8.3
 Independent Lens
Ovarian Psycos11:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-25-201912:00 pm
Great Decisions in Foreign Policy
Revolution and Reform: The Making of Modern Iran1:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 6351:30 pm
War Zone/Comfort Zone
2:00 pm
  movie   Soldier On: Life After Deployment
3:00 pm
Life on the Line
The Lasting Impact4:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Rain or Shine4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Germany's Frankfurt and Nürnberg5:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
03-26-20195:30 pm
Innovating the Future
6:00 pm
Innovating the Future
6:30 pm
Arizona Horizon
7:00 pm
Cronkite News
7:30 pm

PBSKIDS
8.4
Caillou
Machines! Brrrrrmmm!11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Reused Robot12:00 pm
WordWorld
Welcome Home, Duck; The Lost Letter L12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
Finding Time; Smaller than a Peep1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Chompy's New Foods; Cloning Around1:30 pm
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Finds Something to Do; Daniel's Royal Good Time3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Opposites Attract; The Talents of Balance4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Ultimate Face-Off; Back in Time4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
What's Up With Saturn's Rings?; Sunspot's Night Out5:30 pm
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon6:00 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Where the Bison Roam7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery on the Prairie7:30 pm

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM 
12:00 am

KSAZHD
10.1
  new    The Real
Social 411; Bloat Busters11:00 am
  new   FOX 10 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 14712:30 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: Crumbling Teeth and Deadly Symptoms: My Husband Was Secretly Poisoning Me and I Didn't Know It1:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
03-26-20192:00 pm
Judge Judy
Wild Tequila Bar Catfight!; Older Woman Takes Advantage of Young Partner?!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Teenager's Night in Prison!; Completely Hideous Bridal Gown?!3:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   TMZ
03-26-20196:30 pm
  new   MasterChef Junior
Off the Hook7:00 pm

KSAZ
10.2
  new    The Real
Social 411; Bloat Busters11:00 am
  new   FOX 10 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 14712:30 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: Crumbling Teeth and Deadly Symptoms: My Husband Was Secretly Poisoning Me and I Didn't Know It1:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
03-26-20192:00 pm
Judge Judy
Wild Tequila Bar Catfight!; Older Woman Takes Advantage of Young Partner?!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Teenager's Night in Prison!; Completely Hideous Bridal Gown?!3:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 5:30pm
5:30 pm
  new   FOX 10 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   TMZ
03-26-20196:30 pm
  new   MasterChef Junior
Off the Hook7:00 pm

KSAZH
10.3
 House
No More Mr. Nice Guy11:00 am
House
Living the Dream12:00 pm
House
House's Head1:00 pm
House
Wilson's Heart2:00 pm
House
Dying Changes Everything3:00 pm
House
Not Cancer4:00 pm
House
Adverse Events5:00 pm
House
Birthmarks6:00 pm
House
Lucky Thirteen7:00 pm

KSAZDT4
10.4
  movie    Moby Dick
10:00 am
  movie   The Man from Button Willow
12:00 pm
  movie   It Runs in the Family
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Simon Says4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Organizer4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:30 pm
Highway to Heaven
All the Colors of the Heart6:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Why Punish the Children?7:00 pm

KPNX-DT
12.1
  new    Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
03-26-201911:00 am
Daily Blast Live
12:00 pm
  new   Arizona Midday
1:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
03-26-20192:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Idris Elba; Lydian Nadhaswaram3:00 pm
  new   First @ 4: 12 News
4:00 pm
  new   12 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
12 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
Extra
03-26-20196:30 pm
  new   Ellen's Game of Games
Some Like It Hot Hands7:00 pm

KPNXW+
12.2
  new    12 News Weather Plus 
12:00 am

KPNXDT3
12.3
 FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Unbreakable11:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Twisted Obsession12:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Predator1:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Look Who's Stalking2:00 pm
Deadly Motives
Model Killers3:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Tale Mark and the Supermarket Mystery4:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Mommy's Rules5:00 pm
  new   The Last 24
Somebody Knows Something6:00 pm
  new   The Last 24
Mayhem on His Mind7:00 pm

QUEST
12.4
Command Decisions
Battle of Stalingrad11:30 am
Factory Made
12:00 pm
Factory Made
12:30 pm
Modern Marvels
Tuna1:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Glass2:00 pm
Modern Marvels
Dangerous Cargo3:00 pm
Dual Survival
Twin Peaks4:00 pm
Dual Survival
Into the Frying Pan5:00 pm
Storm Chasers
Not in Kansas Anymore6:00 pm
Storm Chasers
Highway to Hail7:00 pm

KFPH
13.1
 Laura
11:00 am
Hoy
12:00 pm
Laura
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 pm
  movie   The last stand
3:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol central
5:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Partido amistoso: USA vs. Chile
USA vs. Chile5:30 pm
Local Programming

KFPH
13.2
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
12:00 pm
Tenías que ser tú
1:00 pm
Sin tu mirada
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
Jesús
7:00 pm

GetTV
13.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Siege1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Moscow Connection2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Miracle at Middle Creek3:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Branded4:00 pm
All in the Family
Everybody Tells the Truth4:30 pm
Married...With Children
Johnny Be Gone5:00 pm
Married...With Children
Poppy's by the Tree5:30 pm
Married...With Children
Poppy's by the Tree6:00 pm
Married...With Children
If I Were a Rich Man6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Ol' Brown Eyes Is Back7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Grady and His Lady7:30 pm

ESCAPE
13.4
 Law & Order
Remand11:00 am
Law & Order
Corpus Delicti12:00 pm
American Greed
Deadly Payout1:00 pm
American Greed
Wild West Rip-Off2:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Lab3:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Death of the King of Pop3:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Tragedy in Waco4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Death of a Football Legend4:30 pm
Forensic Files
True Lies5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Over and Out5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Death by a Salesman6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Web of Seduction6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Grounds for Indictment7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Traces of Truth7:30 pm

KNXVHD
15.1
  new    ABC15 News at 11AM
11:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
Colin Farrell; Logic; Tory Johnson12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
03-26-20191:00 pm
Pickler & Ben
Evan Bass and Carly Waddell; Shannelle Armstrong-Fowler2:00 pm
The List
3:00 pm
RightThisMinute
03-26-20193:30 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 4PM
4:00 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   ABC15 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   American Housewife
Insta-Friends7:00 pm
  new   The Kids Are Alright
Low Expectations7:30 pm

NNXV
15.2
Hazel
Cheerin' Up Mr. B11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Art for Mom's Sake12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Two for the Show12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Wild-Eyed Master1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
What's New, Poodle Dog?1:30 pm
Bewitched
Tabitha's Very Own Samantha2:00 pm
Bewitched
Super Arthur2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Sweatmobile3:00 pm
Soap
3:30 pm
Benson
Hi Society4:00 pm
227
Mary's Brother4:30 pm
227
Family Hero5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Melissa5:30 pm
Maude
Phillip and Sam6:00 pm
Maude
The Flying Saucer6:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
La Cage aux Bunker7:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Death of a Saint7:30 pm

LAFF
15.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Digs11:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Baby Makes Stress12:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Michigan J. Gus12:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
No Booze for Drew1:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Best Friend1:30 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates the Reverend2:00 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man2:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings3:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Substitute4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Squeeze Box4:30 pm
That '70s Show
5:155:00 pm
That '70s Show
Sparks5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Dances with Tools6:00 pm
Home Improvement
You're Driving Me Crazy, You're Driving Me Nuts6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Bye, Bye, Birdie7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Karate or Not, Here I Come7:30 pm

KGRF-LD
19.1
First Talk
11:30 am
Nunavik: Land of Ice
12:00 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
Posonut - Baskets1:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
Surprise1:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Inside Out2:00 pm
From the Spirit
April Mercredi2:30 pm
Indian Pride
Tribal Government Structures3:00 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Native Artists3:30 pm
First Talk
4:00 pm
People of the Pines
Native Resistance4:30 pm
From the Badlands to Alcatraz
5:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now
TVRE6:00 pm
The New Creative India
7:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Brokenhead Ojibway Nation7:30 pm

KPAZ-DT
21.1
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
John Hagee
1:00 pm
In Grace With Jim Scudder Jr.
1:30 pm
Praise
2:00 pm
John Gray World
3:00 pm
Joseph Prince: Live the let go life
3:30 pm
The Supernatural Now
4:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
4:30 pm
Praise
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince
6:00 pm
Jonathan Cahn: The Book of Mysteries
6:30 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
7:00 pm
Leading The Way
7:30 pm

KPAZ2
21.2
 Hillsong United: Zion Acoustic
11:00 am
Steven Furtick
12:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
12:30 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
1:00 pm
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
2:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:30 pm
Your Best Life
3:00 pm
Direction for Life
3:30 pm
Joel Osteen
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince
4:30 pm
John Gray World
5:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
5:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
6:00 pm
Casey Treat
6:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
7:00 pm
Colour Conference: Green Room
7:30 pm

KPAZDT3
21.3
Real Videos
11:30 am
Rewind
12:00 pm
Music Videos
1:00 pm
The 40/40: A Wildness Adventure
2:00 pm
Music Videos
3:00 pm
The Crew
5:00 pm
Real Videos
5:30 pm
Mx Tv
6:00 pm
Ultimate Choice
6:30 pm
What's So Funny?
7:00 pm

KPAZDT4
21.4
 Aquí Entre Nos
11:00 am
Venga Tu Reino
12:00 pm
Reporte Vida
12:30 pm
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth1:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
1:30 pm
Por una Vida Mejor
2:00 pm
Escrito está
2:30 pm
Conociendo la verdad
3:00 pm
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
3:30 pm
Vivencias
4:00 pm
Guardianes del Muro
4:30 pm
Local Programming Dios de milagros
5:30 pm
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
6:00 pm
Noches de Gloria
6:30 pm
Otoniel Font
7:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
7:30 pm

KPAZS
21.5
Planetshakers
11:30 am
The Dynamic Life
12:00 pm
Now Living
12:30 pm
Restoring Hope
1:00 pm
Faith With Flavor
1:30 pm
In the Mix
2:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
2:30 pm
Invasion TV
3:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
3:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
4:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
4:30 pm
Keion's Korner
5:00 pm
New Season CWC
5:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
6:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
7:00 pm
New Beginnings
7:30 pm

3ABN
22.1
Cook 30
Indian Chickpea11:30 am
Body & Spirit
Armed With Strength12:00 pm
HeartLift
Purity: Guarding My Brother's Heart12:30 pm
3ABN Today
1:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music2:00 pm
The Creation Case
Fossil Fuels2:30 pm
From Sickness to Health
Auto-Immune Disease3:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
My Grief Observed3:30 pm
Mission 360
4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Introduction to Revelation4:30 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
Place Holder5:00 pm
3ABN Today
6:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Preparation to Receive That Power7:00 pm

3ABNL
22.2
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Saúde e Você
12:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
12:30 pm
Eventos finales
1:00 pm
Alabanzas infantiles
2:00 pm
Cocina con color
2:30 pm
Sanidad y medicina
3:00 pm
Viva en abundacia
3:30 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
4:00 pm
Pilares de nuestra fe
4:30 pm
Sí podemos
5:00 pm
Mejor cada día
5:30 pm
  new   3 ABN en vivo hoy
6:00 pm

SONLIFE
22.3
 FWC Music
11:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Donnie Swaggart
1:00 pm
Insight
3:00 pm
Study in the Word
3:30 pm
Frances and Friends
4:00 pm
Message of the Cross
6:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart 
7:00 pm

KTVP
22.4
 Tenner's Tremendous Clearance
11:00 am
Spring Mega Clearance
12:00 pm
Emerald Clearance
1:00 pm
Spring Mega Clearance
2:00 pm
Spring Mega Clearance
3:00 pm
Spring Mega Clearance
4:00 pm
Lifestyle Mega Clearance
5:00 pm
Spring Mega Clearance
6:00 pm
Tanzanite Mega Clearance
7:00 pm

ALMA
22.5
Way of the Master
11:30 am
En contacto
12:00 pm
Musical 27
12:30 pm
Consejos Pastorales
1:00 pm
Vida dura
2:00 pm
Programa Infantil
2:30 pm
Programa Infantil
3:00 pm
Academia de Niños
3:30 pm
Oviedo
4:00 pm
Palabra Viviente
4:30 pm
Mundo Cristiano
5:00 pm
Romance Divino
5:30 pm
Mujer de hoy
6:00 pm
Economía de Dios
6:30 pm
El templo de los milagros
7:00 pm
Generación de Reino
7:30 pm

JTV
22.6
  new    Silver Showcase Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Timna Jewelry Collection
3:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry 
7:00 pm

GNTV
25.1
Cook 30
Indian Chickpea11:30 am
Body & Spirit
Armed With Strength12:00 pm
HeartLift
Purity: Guarding My Brother's Heart12:30 pm
3ABN Today
1:00 pm
Kids Time Praise
Music2:00 pm
The Creation Case
Fossil Fuels2:30 pm
From Sickness to Health
Auto-Immune Disease3:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
My Grief Observed3:30 pm
Mission 360
4:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Introduction to Revelation4:30 pm
The Prophetic Panorama
Place Holder5:00 pm
3ABN Today
6:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Preparation to Receive That Power7:00 pm

FNX
29.1
First Talk
11:30 am
Nunavik: Land of Ice
12:00 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
Posonut - Baskets1:00 pm
Vitality Gardening
Surprise1:30 pm
Working It Out Together
Inside Out2:00 pm
From the Spirit
April Mercredi2:30 pm
Indian Pride
Tribal Government Structures3:00 pm
Aboriginal Adventures Canada
Native Artists3:30 pm
First Talk
4:00 pm
People of the Pines
Native Resistance4:30 pm
From the Badlands to Alcatraz
5:00 pm
  new   Democracy Now
TVRE6:00 pm
The New Creative India
7:00 pm
Fish Out of Water
Brokenhead Ojibway Nation7:30 pm

KTVW-DT
33.1
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
12:00 pm
Tenías que ser tú
1:00 pm
Sin tu mirada
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
Jesús
7:00 pm

KTVW2
33.2
 Laura
11:00 am
Hoy
12:00 pm
Laura
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 pm
  movie   The last stand
3:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol central
5:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Partido amistoso: USA vs. Chile
USA vs. Chile5:30 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
33.3
 Laramie
Duel at Alta Mesa11:00 am
Laramie
Company Man12:00 pm
  movie   The Badlanders
1:00 pm
  movie   Border River
3:00 pm
  movie   Black Horse Canyon
5:00 pm
  movie   Wichita 
7:00 pm

BOUNC
33.4
  movie    Houseguest
9:30 am
  movie   Today You Die
12:00 pm
Living Single
Shrink to Fit2:00 pm
Living Single
Dear John2:30 pm
One on One
Dirty Laundry3:00 pm
One on One
Rock the Vote3:30 pm
Moesha
A Class Act Christmas4:00 pm
Moesha
The Crush4:30 pm
The Game
A Very Special Episode5:00 pm
The Game
Whip It, Whip It Good5:30 pm
  movie   My Baby's Daddy
6:00 pm

KFPH-CD
35.1
 Laura
11:00 am
Hoy
12:00 pm
Laura
1:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 pm
  movie   The last stand
3:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol central
5:00 pm
  sports   Fútbol: Partido amistoso: USA vs. Chile
USA vs. Chile5:30 pm
Local Programming

KFPH
35.2
Nosotros los guapos
11:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
12:00 pm
Tenías que ser tú
1:00 pm
Sin tu mirada
2:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
3:00 pm
Primer impacto
4:00 pm
Noticias Univisión Arizona
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión
5:30 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 pm
Jesús
7:00 pm

GETTV
35.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadline12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Siege1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Moscow Connection2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Miracle at Middle Creek3:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Branded4:00 pm
All in the Family
Everybody Tells the Truth4:30 pm
Married...With Children
Johnny Be Gone5:00 pm
Married...With Children
Poppy's by the Tree5:30 pm
Married...With Children
Poppy's by the Tree6:00 pm
Married...With Children
If I Were a Rich Man6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Ol' Brown Eyes Is Back7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Grady and His Lady7:30 pm

ESCAPE
35.4
 Law & Order
Remand11:00 am
Law & Order
Corpus Delicti12:00 pm
American Greed
Deadly Payout1:00 pm
American Greed
Wild West Rip-Off2:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Lab3:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Death of the King of Pop3:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Tragedy in Waco4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Death of a Football Legend4:30 pm
Forensic Files
True Lies5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Over and Out5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Death by a Salesman6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Web of Seduction6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Grounds for Indictment7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Traces of Truth7:30 pm

RITMOV
38.1
 Videos
10:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Videos
12:30 pm
Programación pagada
2:00 pm
Videos
2:30 pm
Programación pagada
4:00 pm
Videos
4:30 pm
Programación pagada
6:00 pm
Noticias / Videos
6:30 pm

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha 
10:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
Videos
11:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Videos
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Videos
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Videos
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Videos 
7:30 pm

ZUUS
38.4
 Fashion Must Haves
11:00 am
Fashion Must Haves
12:00 pm
Elizabeth Grant Skincare
1:00 pm
Beautiful Bedroom
2:00 pm
Cozelle Home
3:00 pm
Elizabeth Grant Skincare
4:00 pm
Invicta Watches
5:00 pm
Invicta Watches
6:00 pm
Invicta Watches
7:00 pm

K38IZ
38.5
Motorz
11:30 am
  sports   Race Central TV
12:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
12:30 pm
Chef Roc Approved
1:00 pm
  sports   Larysa Unleashed
1:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
2:00 pm
  sports   Texas Team Trail
3:00 pm
Motorz
3:30 pm
Music Mix USA
4:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
4:30 pm
Chef Roc Approved
5:00 pm
  sports   Larysa Unleashed
5:30 pm
  sports   Planet X
6:00 pm
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
6:30 pm
  sports   Ringside Boxing 
7:00 pm

RTV
38.6
 Naked City
11:00 am
Route 66
12:00 pm
  movie   The Inspector General
1:00 pm
Ace Drummond
3:00 pm
One Step Beyond
3:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
4:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
4:30 pm
Doctor Who
5:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
6:00 pm
Police Surgeon
7:00 pm

REVN
38.7
Road Classics
11:30 am
  sports   MotoWorld
12:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
12:30 pm
Two Guys Garage
1:00 pm
Truck U
1:30 pm
  sports   Boats N' Bike
2:00 pm
  sports   What Would Mike Do?
2:30 pm
Bidding Wars
3:00 pm
Classic Cars
3:30 pm
Performance TV
4:00 pm
Motorz
4:30 pm
My Classic Car
5:00 pm
Stacey David's Gearz
5:30 pm
Auto Files
6:00 pm
Pit Stop
6:30 pm
Rev'n News
7:00 pm
Motorz
7:30 pm

KTAZ
39.1
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
Celia
12:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
1:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:00 pm
  new   Al Rojo Vivo con María Celeste
3:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
4:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
4:30 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo
5:30 pm
  new   Exatlón Estados Unidos
6:00 pm

KTAZDT2
39.2
 Knight Rider
11:00 am
Miami Vice
12:00 pm
Magnum
1:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
2:00 pm
Tarzan
3:00 pm
Tarzan
3:30 pm
Xena
4:00 pm
Hércules
5:00 pm
  movie   Doom
6:00 pm

SOiTV
39.3
 Murder, She Wrote
If It's Thursday, It Must Be Beverly11:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Steal Me a Story12:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Mortal Mission1:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Odyssey2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Back to School3:00 pm
Frasier
Lilith Needs a Favor4:00 pm
Frasier
Daphne Does Dinner4:30 pm
Frasier
Trophy Girlfriend5:00 pm
Frasier
Fraternal Schwinns5:30 pm
Frasier
Kenny on the Couch6:00 pm
Frasier
Roe to Perdition6:30 pm
The Office
Job Fair7:00 pm
The Office
Goodbye, Toby Part 17:30 pm

KEJR
40.1
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:30 pm
Programación pagada
2:00 pm
Programación pagada
3:00 pm
Programación pagada
4:00 pm
Aquí todos ganan
5:00 pm
Seguro que Yes
6:00 pm
La casa de Carlos
7:00 pm
La flor de hialeah
7:30 pm

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm

KPDF
41.1
 Lo que callamos las mujeres
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Todo un Show
3:00 pm
Pobre Diabla
4:00 pm
Ventaneando
5:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
  sports   Pasión Deportiva
6:37 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KPDF
41.3
Cocinemos Juntos
11:30 am
Videos 2 Go
12:00 pm
Get It Girl
1:00 pm
Rokamole
1:30 pm
Armida y La Flaka
2:00 pm
Politica Ya
2:30 pm
Tribuna Juridica
3:00 pm
  sports   Fan Nation
4:00 pm
Get It Girl
4:30 pm
The Zoo
5:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
6:00 pm
  sports   Fan Nation
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:30 pm

QVC
41.4
 Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
10:00 am
Outdoor Living
12:00 pm
Home & Garden Update
2:00 pm
DynaTrap(R) Insect & Mosquito Control
3:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
4:00 pm
You're Home With Jill - Garden Edition 
6:00 pm

KVPA
42.1
 RetoFamosos
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm
  movie   Manantial maldito
1:00 pm
I Testigo
3:00 pm
El mameluco
4:00 pm
En Vivo
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
100 latinos dijeron
6:00 pm
La mamá del 10
7:00 pm

KPHE
44.1
  sports    Consejo Mundial de Lucha Libre
10:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
12:00 pm
México de mis Amores
12:30 pm
Infusion
1:00 pm
Super 20
1:30 pm
LATV Sessions
2:00 pm
Rokamole
2:30 pm
en Concierto
3:00 pm
The Zoo
4:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
5:00 pm
LATV Sessions
6:00 pm
Armida y La Flaka
6:30 pm
  sports   World Class Boxing 
7:00 pm

KPHE2
44.2
Vía Libre
11:30 am
La Ruta del Sabor
12:00 pm
De Todo
12:30 pm
Arre Mago
1:00 pm
Noticias con Julio Valencia
2:00 pm
Local Programming Plaza Sésamo
3:30 pm
Programación pagada
4:00 pm
TV Educativa
4:30 pm
La Pasarela
5:30 pm
De tocho morocho
6:00 pm
Noticias con Katy y Marco Antonio
7:00 pm

KPHE3
44.3
 ONTV4U Programming
9:00 pm
The Coin Vault 
4:00 pm

KPHE4
44.4
  new    Silver Showcase Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Timna Jewelry Collection
3:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry 
7:00 pm

KPHE5
44.5
 Profiles and Biographies
11:00 am
The Barkleys
12:00 pm
The Houndcats
12:30 pm
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
1:00 pm
Underwater Safari
1:30 pm
Underwater World for Kids
2:00 pm
Zoo Diaries
2:30 pm
Skooled!
3:00 pm
Only In
3:30 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
4:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
4:30 pm
  movie   The Last Time I Saw Paris
5:00 pm
Treasure Hunters Roadshow
7:00 pm
Fam Team
7:30 pm

KPHE6
44.6
 ONTV4U Programming
9:00 pm
The Coin Vault 
4:00 pm

KUTP
45.1
  new    FOX 10 News Now
10:00 am
Dateline
Hostage: Dateline Survivor Story12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Bacon vs. Thompson1:00 pm
Divorce Court
Frazier vs. Grimes, Part 11:30 pm
Caught in Providence
10-23-20182:00 pm
Caught in Providence
10-30-20182:30 pm
The Real
Shoutrageous; Spring Up Makeup3:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
The hilarious Luenell; Chef Judy Joo4:00 pm
Modern Family
Bixby's Back5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Hook-Up Reverberation5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Russian Rocket Reaction6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Proposal Proposal6:30 pm
FOX 10 XTRA NEWS @ 7P
7:00 pm

Movie
45.2
  movie    The Day Mars Invaded Earth
10:00 am
  movie   Orca
12:00 pm
  movie   The Chase
2:00 pm
  movie   The Gift
5:00 pm
  movie   Escape From New York 
7:00 pm

KUTP3
45.3
Password Plus
11:30 am
Super Password
12:00 pm
Tattletales
12:30 pm
Card Sharks
1:00 pm
Card Sharks
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Match Game
3:00 pm
Match Game
3:30 pm
Sale of the Century
4:00 pm
Temptation
4:30 pm
Password Plus
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Card Sharks
6:30 pm
Press Your Luck
7:00 pm
Match Game
7:30 pm

DAYSTAR
48
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Reflections
2:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
3:00 pm
This is Your Day
3:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
4:00 pm
John Hagee
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
6:00 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm

DSTAR
48.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Lawson Perdue
1:00 pm
Bill Winston
1:30 pm
Love a Child
2:00 pm
Reflections
2:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
3:00 pm
This is Your Day
3:30 pm
Jerry Savelle
4:00 pm
John Hagee
4:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
5:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
5:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
6:00 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm

JTV
48.2
  new    Silver Showcase Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Timna Jewelry Collection
3:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry 
7:00 pm

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.3
  movie    The Apartment
11:00 am
  movie   The Cider House Rules
1:30 pm
  movie   Pumpkin
4:00 pm
  movie   Cohen and Tate
6:00 pm

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

STAD
50.6
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports11:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today1:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports1:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
Nightly Sports Preview3:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports4:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today4:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture5:00 pm
  sports   Arizona Spring Training Live
190176:00 pm
  sports   Spotlight: Boston Red Sox at Houston Astros 
Boston Red Sox at Houston Astros6:30 pm

ION HD
51.1
 Criminal Minds
Bad Moon on the Rise11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Cure12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Miasma1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Annihilator2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Last Gasp3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Capilanos4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Dance of Love5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Ex Parte6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
All You Can Eat7:00 pm

qubo
51.2
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Alligator11:30 am
Dive Olly Dive!
Beth's Nature; Navigation Consternation12:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Minky the Turtle; Camouflage King12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Garbage Monster Delivers1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Uncle Gloop's Big Blunder1:30 pm
Giver
2:00 pm
Giver
Music Park2:30 pm
Look Kool
Make That A Double3:00 pm
Look Kool
Measurement3:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Down and Out in Beijing4:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
Listen to the Music4:30 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
It Takes One to Know One; Smells Like Teen Stink5:00 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Monster Smash; A Monster of a Mystery5:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Time After Time6:00 pm
Class of the Titans
6:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
El Nino7:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Tidal Wave7:30 pm

IONL
51.3
 The Listener
Lady in the Lake11:00 am
The Listener
Crime Seen12:00 pm
The Listener
In His Sights1:00 pm
The Listener
The Brothers Volkov2:00 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle3:00 pm
The Listener
The Magician4:00 pm
The Listener
Ace in the Hole5:00 pm
The Listener
Vanished6:00 pm
The Listener
Jericho7:00 pm

SHOP
51.4
The Hard Truth
11:30 am
Car Repair Secret!
12:00 pm
Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
1:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
1:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Battling Balding
3:30 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
The Three Stooges
5:30 pm
Silver State Quarter Mania
6:00 pm
Rare Old 1897 Gold Coin
7:00 pm

QVC
51.5
 Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
10:00 am
Outdoor Living
12:00 pm
Home & Garden Update
2:00 pm
DynaTrap(R) Insect & Mosquito Control
3:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
4:00 pm
You're Home With Jill - Garden Edition 
6:00 pm

HSN
51.6
 Chaco Canyon Southwest Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Colleen Lopez Collection
12:00 pm
  new   Colleen Lopez Collection
1:00 pm
Healthy Innovations
2:00 pm
Chaco Canyon Southwest Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Colleen Lopez Collection
4:00 pm
  new   Colleen Lopez Collection
5:00 pm
Chaco Canyon Southwest Jewelry
6:00 pm
Chaco Canyon Southwest Jewelry
7:00 pm

JTV
58.1
  new    Silver Showcase Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 pm
  new   Timna Jewelry Collection
3:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry 
7:00 pm

KASW-DT
61.1
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Gregory v. Elston11:30 am
  new   Judge Mathis
03-26-201912:00 pm
Judge Mathis
02-26-20191:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Husband Stealing Lesbian2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Springer and Chill3:00 pm
Blackish
Things Were Different Then4:00 pm
Blackish
Black Math4:30 pm
Friends
The One with the Thumb5:00 pm
Friends
The One with George Stephanopoulos5:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Sarah Like Puny Alan6:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Can't Afford Hyenas6:30 pm
The Flash
Goldfaced7:00 pm

KASWDT2
61.2
 Chaco Canyon Southwest Jewelry
11:00 am
  new   Colleen Lopez Collection
12:00 pm
  new   Colleen Lopez Collection
1:00 pm
Healthy Innovations
2:00 pm
Chaco Canyon Southwest Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Colleen Lopez Collection
4:00 pm
  new   Colleen Lopez Collection
5:00 pm
Chaco Canyon Southwest Jewelry
6:00 pm
Chaco Canyon Southwest Jewelry
7:00 pm

KASW
61.3
 Laramie
Duel at Alta Mesa11:00 am
Laramie
Company Man12:00 pm
  movie   The Badlanders
1:00 pm
  movie   Border River
3:00 pm
  movie   Black Horse Canyon
5:00 pm
  movie   Wichita 
7:00 pm

ESCAPE
61.4
 Law & Order
Remand11:00 am
Law & Order
Corpus Delicti12:00 pm
American Greed
Deadly Payout1:00 pm
American Greed
Wild West Rip-Off2:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in the Lab3:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Death of the King of Pop3:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Tragedy in Waco4:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Death of a Football Legend4:30 pm
Forensic Files
True Lies5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Over and Out5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Death by a Salesman6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Web of Seduction6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Grounds for Indictment7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Traces of Truth7:30 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Phoenix (Prescott) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com