5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               

KNAZ HDTV
2.1
Today in AZ
5:00 am
Today in AZ
5:30 am
Today in AZ
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Katie Lowes; Jai Courtney10:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
new Arizona Midday
12:15 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:00 pm

KTVK-DT
3.1
Good Morning Arizona
5:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
5:30 am
Good Morning Arizona
6:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
7:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
8:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
9:00 am
Local Programming Last Man Standing
Precious Snowflakes11:00 am
Last Man Standing
11:30 am
Arizona’s Family News at Noon
12:00 pm
Jeopardy!
03-25-201912:30 pm
Mom
1:00 pm

KTVK3
3.3
Coffee, Country & Cody
5:00 am
Opry
8:00 am
F Troop
9:00 am
F Troop
9:30 am
Hee Haw
10:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
11:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
11:30 am
Opry
12:00 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
1:00 pm

KPHOHD
5.1
CBS 5 This Morning
5:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
5:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning
6:00 am
Local Programming The Price Is Right
9:00 am
Dr. Phil
From Hollywood Body Double To Force Feeding Frenzy10:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
11:00 am
new CBS 5 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm

COZI
5.2
Murder, She Wrote
Menace, Anyone?5:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Diamond in the Rough6:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Fembots in Las Vegas7:00 am
Emergency
The Old Engine9:00 am
Emergency
Alley Cat10:00 am
Highway to Heaven
Whose Trash Is It Anyway?11:00 am
Highway to Heaven
Hello and Farewell12:00 pm

KPHO3
5.3
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Malaysia: Fish Baps and Mushroom Farfalle8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Actor Rupert Everett and Emeril Lagasse9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Fran Drescher10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Chinese Vegetables11:00 am
Local Programming Emeril Live
Pool Party12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Salvatore’s Pizzaiolo Trattoria, The Harbour Diner, Hoito Restaurant1:00 pm

KMOH
6.1
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
new Hechos AM
7:00 am
Así en el barrio como en el cielo
10:00 am
Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm

KAZT-DT
7.1
AZ Daily Mix
5:00 am
Zoo Clues
6:00 am
Life Today
6:30 am
Gum Disease
7:00 am
new Celebrity Page
7:30 am
new The AZ Daily Mix – LIVE
8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Steve, She Controls My Every Move9:00 am
Maury
Is the Man I Love Having a Secret Affair With My Mom?10:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Turner v Watson11:00 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
12:00 pm
Judge Jerry
12:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
If You Break My Heart You’ll Pay1:00 pm

KAZTM
7.2
Dragnet
The Big Kids5:00 am
I Love Lucy
Return Home from Europe5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Becomes a Banker6:00 am
My Three Sons
My Friend Ernie6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Sees America7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Clothing Drive7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Jaded Joker8:00 am
Matlock
The Vacation, Part 19:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
An Eye for an Eye10:00 am
The Waltons
The Calling11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Kitty Shot12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
About Chester12:30 pm
Bonanza
The Ride1:00 pm

KAZT3
7.3
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
5:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
6:00 am
Jewelry Studio
7:00 am
The Big Find: Natalie Wood Designs
8:00 am
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
9:00 am
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
10:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
11:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
12:00 pm
Soave Oro Italian Gold Premiere
1:00 pm

AZPBS
8.1
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
Local Programming

Life
8.2
Body Electric
5:00 am
Functional Fitness
Yoga for ADD5:30 am
The Desert Speaks
Peru’s Amazon Desert6:00 am
Local Programming Wild Nevada
Best of Season 47:00 am
Journeys in Japan
07-28-20207:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Mount Cuba Center: A Treasured Garden for Native Plants (Wilmington, DE)8:00 am
Garden Smart
01-20-20208:30 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Sara Blakely, Inventor, Founder and CEO of Spanx9:00 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Undiscovered Danube, Europe9:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Warszawa10:00 am
A Taste of History
Bourbon: The True American Spirit10:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Pork and Greens11:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Two-Ingredient Recipes11:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Star Spangled Banner12:00 pm
Quilting Arts
Print12:30 pm
The Desert Speaks
Peru’s Amazon Desert1:00 pm

WORLD
8.3
Skindigenous
India5:00 am
Poetry in America
Walt Whitman5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Susan Rice, Fmr. Nat. Sec. Advisor6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Animals With Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 28:00 am
movie When Whales Walked: Journeys in Deep Time
9:00 am
Nature
The Whale Detective11:00 am
movie The Farthest – Voyager in Space
12:00 pm

PBSKIDS
8.4
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd5:00 am
WordGirl
Robo-Camping; The Stew, the Proud…5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
The Kelp Needs Help; Mountains of Fire6:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Vaz Goes Down The Tube; Cyber Puppy Problems6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Arch Villain Problem; The Straight & Narrow Problem7:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother’s Day Surprise7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
It’s Time to Go; Daniel Doesn’t Want to Stop Playing8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library8:30 am
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Happy Little Train9:00 am
Cyberchase
Officer Tillie; Fuzzy Ball9:30 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Pulling Together; Fact and Friction10:30 am
Nature Cat
Magical Mushroom Mystery Tour; A Midsummer Day’s Dream11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
The Grandest Canyon; A Visit to the Planetarium11:30 am
Cyberchase
Hacker Hugs a Tree12:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.’s Stray Netkitin; Bats in the Belfry12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla’s Birthday; Jeremy1:00 pm

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM
12:00 am

KSAZHD
10.1
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5am
5:00 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5:30am
5:30 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 6am
6:00 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am
7:00 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 9am
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Melissa Garcia10:00 am
The Real
How Do You Do It; Slay Your Spring11:00 am
new FOX 10 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 24112:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Savannah Guthrie’s Terrifying Vision Scare, Intense Surgery And Lengthy Recovery1:00 pm

KSAZ
10.2
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5am
5:00 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5:30am
5:30 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 6am
6:00 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am
7:00 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 9am
9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Melissa Garcia10:00 am
The Real
How Do You Do It; Slay Your Spring11:00 am
new FOX 10 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 24112:30 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
Savannah Guthrie’s Terrifying Vision Scare, Intense Surgery And Lengthy Recovery1:00 pm

KSAZH
10.3
Cheyenne
The Brahma Bull5:00 am
Maverick
Rope Of Cards6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Baa-Baa7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Last Retreat7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Memories of Monica8:30 am
Rawhide
Incident at Dragoon Crossing9:00 am
The High Chaparral
10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Revelations11:00 am
Nash Bridges
12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
1:00 pm

KSAZDT4
10.4
Local Programming Flipper
8:00 am
Green Acres
9:00 am
movie TBA
9:30 am
movie TBA
11:30 am

KPNX-DT
12.1
Today in AZ
5:00 am
Today in AZ
5:30 am
Today in AZ
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
9:00 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Katie Lowes; Jai Courtney10:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
new Arizona Midday
12:15 pm
Daily Blast Live
1:00 pm

KPNXW+
12.2
new  12 News Weather Plus
12:00 am

KPNXDT3
12.3
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 25:00 am
Crime Stories
The Butcher of St. Eustache6:00 am
Crime Stories
The Boogeyman7:00 am
New Detectives
Cold Cases8:00 am
New Detectives
Family Plots9:00 am
Cold Case Files
A Sealed Fate; Deadly Divorce10:00 am
Cold Case Files
Cop Killer and Evil Twin11:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
GORDON12:01 pm
Dominick Dunne
Biloxi Confidential1:00 pm

QUEST
12.4
Myth Hunters
Raider Ron and the Lost Ark5:00 am
America’s Book of Secrets
Lost Treasures6:00 am
Unsolved History
Death of Marilyn Monroe7:00 am
Auction Kings
WWI Trench Knife; Opium License8:00 am
Auction Kings
Michael Jordan Motorcycle; Candle Stick Phone8:30 am
Auction Kings
Sugar Ray Leonard’s Benz; WWII Dive Suit9:00 am
Auction Kings
Evel Knievel Cape; Vintage Phone Booth9:30 am
American Restoration
Pimp Chum’s Ride10:00 am
American Restoration
Hammered10:30 am
American Restoration
Busted Beemer11:00 am
American Restoration
Planes and Flames11:30 am
Factory Made
Episode 712:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 812:30 pm
Factory Made
LED Street Lights, Saw Blades, Coffee, Opalescent Glass1:00 pm

KFPH
13.1
sports Contacto Deportivo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Entre dos amores
7:00 am
Yo no creo en los hombres
8:00 am
El chavo
10:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Hoy
12:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa
1:00 pm

KFPH
13.2
La Rosa de Guadalupe
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am
Simplemente María
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
new Edición digital Arizona
11:30 am
Hoy
12:00 pm
Papá a toda madre
1:00 pm

GetTV
13.3
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung5:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Odd Father5:30 am
Amen
Wedding6:00 am
Amen
The Honeymoon6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Analyze Dis7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Tiger Hoods7:30 am
Good Times
Crosstown Buses Run All Day, Doodah, Doodah8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Can You Chop This?8:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Lynn Sisters9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Suspicious Minds10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Tribe11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Saving Grace12:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Squaring Off1:00 pm

KFPHDT4
13.4
American Greed
Hack Me If You Can; Goodfella Gone Bad5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in China7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Badboy Rockstar7:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Fast Food Killer8:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Acid Lady8:30 am
Local Programming It Takes a Killer
A Random Rampage9:30 am
The FBI Files
The Killing Zone10:00 am
American Greed
Seattle Roasted; The Stealing Socialite11:00 am
American Greed
Diagnosis: Blood Money; Chicago Jailbreak12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm

KNXVHD
15.1
new ABC15 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
new ABC15 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
Sonoran Living Live
9:00 am
The List
9:30 am
The View
10:00 am
new ABC15 News at 11AM
11:00 am
new GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
new General Hospital
1:00 pm

NNXV
15.2
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
5:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
8:30 am
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm

LAFF
15.3
Grace Under Fire
5:00 am
Grace Under Fire
5:30 am
Grace Under Fire
6:00 am
Grace Under Fire
6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
7:30 am
Home Improvement
8:00 am
Home Improvement
8:30 am
Home Improvement
9:00 am
Home Improvement
9:30 am
Night Court
10:00 am
Night Court
10:30 am
Night Court
11:00 am
Night Court
11:30 am
Night Court
12:00 pm
Night Court
12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
1:00 pm

KNXVDT4
15.4
new Corrupt Crimes
The Gangland Murders of Australia5:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Killer Arsonist5:30 am
Court TV Live
6:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Iceman: Taking Down the Mafia’s Hitman9:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Stranger Danger9:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef’s Apron10:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer10:30 am
new The FBI Files
Melissa Brannen: Missing11:00 am
new The FBI Files
Voice of Terror12:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy1:00 pm

KGRF-LD
19.1
Lighthouse Lesvos
5:10 am
Fish Out of Water
Fort William Historical Park6:00 am
sports Hit the Ice
Into the Fire6:30 am
Waabiny Time
2077:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Remembering the Past8:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Pow-Wow8:30 am
Wapos Bay
Breakin’ Too9:00 am
Art Zone
9:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Words from Our Scholars: Cree10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Creative Native
11:00 am
First Talk
11:30 am
Indian Country Today News
12:00 pm
new FNX Now Block
12:30 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
The Gulf Story, Pt. 11:00 pm

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Pathway to Victory
5:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Hagee Ministries
6:30 am
Joel Osteen
7:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
7:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 am
Kingdom Connection
8:30 am
Steven Furtick
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:00 am
Better Together
10:30 am
Life Today
11:00 am
Jewish Voice
11:30 am
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
1:00 pm

KPAZ2
21.2
Joseph Prince Ministries
5:00 am
Pathway to Victory
5:30 am
Life Today
6:00 am
Real With Daniel Fusco
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
7:30 am
The Jesus Trek
8:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
8:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
9:00 am
HIllsong Conference Live
10:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
11:00 am
Now with Natalie
11:30 am
Joseph Prince Special
12:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
12:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm

KPAZDT3
21.3
Flying House
5:00 am
Faithville
5:30 am
Come On Over
6:00 am
Tune Time
6:30 am
Raggs
7:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
7:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
8:00 am
Sarah’s Stories
8:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
9:00 am
VeggieTales
9:30 am
Cherub Wings
10:00 am
Mickey’s Farm
10:30 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
11:00 am
Theo
11:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
12:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
12:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
1:00 pm

KPAZDT4
21.4
Fe urbana
5:00 am
Una paloma sobre el mundo
5:30 am
Aquí entre nos
6:00 am
Hechos
7:00 am
Gennial
7:30 am
Casa de Dios
8:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
8:30 am
Enlace ora
9:00 am
Vida real
9:30 am
Otoniel Font
10:00 am
Todo es posible
10:30 am
Aquí entre nos
11:00 am
Venga Tu Reino
12:00 pm
La doctora amor
12:30 pm
Proclamación
1:00 pm

KPAZS
21.5
movie TBA
5:00 am
movie TBA
7:00 am
movie TBA
9:00 am
movie TBA
11:00 am
movie TBA
1:00 pm

3ABN
22.1
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Made Sabbath5:00 am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
Strange Dreams5:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
6:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
6:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:30 am
Free Indeed
Falling in Love With Jesus8:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
8:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Placeholder10:00 am
Off the Grid
Off The Grid Special Update11:00 am
Abundant Living
Alice In Wonderland11:30 am
Action 4 Life
Mall Walking12:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder1:00 pm

3ABNL
22.2
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 am
Sí podemos
5:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
6:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 am
GYC en Español
8:00 am
Diálogos en familia
9:00 am
Maravillosa creación
10:30 am
Vida en acción
11:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
11:30 am
Está Escrito
12:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
12:30 pm
A los pies de Jesús
1:00 pm

SONLIFE
22.3
 August Bible-thon
3:00 am

KTVP
22.4
Spin for Savings
5:00 am
Spin for Savings
6:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
7:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
8:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
9:00 am
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
10:00 am
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
11:00 am
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
12:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
1:00 pm

ALMA
22.5
 Preguntas y respuestas
4:30 am
Musical 27
5:30 am
En contacto
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Almavisión al día
7:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
7:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
8:30 am
Transformando Corazones
9:00 am
Cita con Dios
9:30 am
Centro Internacional de Oración
10:00 am
Generación de Reino
10:30 am
Crosstalk International
11:00 am
Renovando la mente
11:30 am
En contacto
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
12:30 pm
Vive Más
1:00 pm

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA
12:00 am

GNTV
25.1
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Made Sabbath5:00 am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
Strange Dreams5:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
6:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
6:30 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
7:30 am
Free Indeed
Falling in Love With Jesus8:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
8:30 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
9:00 am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Placeholder10:00 am
Off the Grid
Off The Grid Special Update11:00 am
Abundant Living
Alice In Wonderland11:30 am
Action 4 Life
Mall Walking12:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder1:00 pm

FNX
29.1
Lighthouse Lesvos
5:10 am
Fish Out of Water
Fort William Historical Park6:00 am
sports Hit the Ice
Into the Fire6:30 am
Waabiny Time
2077:00 am
Local Programming Tiga Talk!
Remembering the Past8:00 am
Tansi Nehiyawetan
Pow-Wow8:30 am
Wapos Bay
Breakin’ Too9:00 am
Art Zone
9:30 am
Finding Our Talk
Words from Our Scholars: Cree10:00 am
Cooking With the Wolfman
10:30 am
Creative Native
11:00 am
First Talk
11:30 am
Indian Country Today News
12:00 pm
new FNX Now Block
12:30 pm
Samaqan: Water Stories
The Gulf Story, Pt. 11:00 pm

KTVW-DT
33.1
La Rosa de Guadalupe
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am
Simplemente María
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
new Edición digital Arizona
11:30 am
Hoy
12:00 pm
Papá a toda madre
1:00 pm

KTVW2
33.2
sports Contacto Deportivo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Entre dos amores
7:00 am
Yo no creo en los hombres
8:00 am
El chavo
10:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Hoy
12:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa
1:00 pm

GRIT
33.3
Local Programming The Virginian
Big Image, Little Man7:00 am
The Virginian
A Father for Toby9:00 am
Laramie
Day of Vengeance11:00 am
Laramie
Ride or Die12:00 pm
Laramie
Saddle and Spur1:00 pm

BOUNC
33.4
Judge Faith
Roomie Regrets; Wavering Warranty5:00 am
Judge Faith
Fighting for Love5:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Law & Order
Blue Bamboo8:00 am
Law & Order
Family Values9:00 am
Law & Order
White Rabbit10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Never as Bad as the First Time11:00 am
movie Something New
11:30 am

KFPH-CD
35.1
sports Contacto Deportivo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Entre dos amores
7:00 am
Yo no creo en los hombres
8:00 am
El chavo
10:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Hoy
12:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa
1:00 pm

KFPH
35.2
La Rosa de Guadalupe
5:00 am
Despierta América
6:00 am
Simplemente María
10:00 am
Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
11:00 am
new Edición digital Arizona
11:30 am
Hoy
12:00 pm
Papá a toda madre
1:00 pm

GETTV
35.3
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung5:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Odd Father5:30 am
Amen
Wedding6:00 am
Amen
The Honeymoon6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Analyze Dis7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Tiger Hoods7:30 am
Good Times
Crosstown Buses Run All Day, Doodah, Doodah8:00 am
Sanford and Son
Can You Chop This?8:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Lynn Sisters9:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Suspicious Minds10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Tribe11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Saving Grace12:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Squaring Off1:00 pm

KNXV35DT4
35.4
American Greed
Hack Me If You Can; Goodfella Gone Bad5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in China7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Badboy Rockstar7:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Fast Food Killer8:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Acid Lady8:30 am
Local Programming It Takes a Killer
A Random Rampage9:30 am
The FBI Files
The Killing Zone10:00 am
American Greed
Seattle Roasted; The Stealing Socialite11:00 am
American Greed
Diagnosis: Blood Money; Chicago Jailbreak12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm

RITMOV
38.1
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Videos
5:30 am
Noticias / Videos
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Videos
7:30 am
Fair Exchange
9:00 am
Videos
9:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Videos
11:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 pm

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha
10:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
 Videos
4:30 am
Local Programming Videos
6:30 am
Local Programming Videos
8:30 am
Local Programming Videos
10:30 am
Local Programming Videos
12:30 pm

ZUUS
38.4
Medic Therapeutics
5:00 am
Fashion Talk With Fatima & Kathy
6:00 am
Fashion Talk With Fatima & Kathy
7:00 am
Fashion Talk With Fatima & Kathy
8:00 am
Designer Fragrances
9:00 am
Premiere: Radiant Greens
10:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
11:00 am
OSO Casuals Fashions
12:00 pm
Fashion Must Haves With Oso Casuals
1:00 pm

K38IZ
38.5
HouseCalls
5:00 am
Walking Wild
5:30 am
Talking Pictures
6:00 am
Starstruck
6:30 am
sports Americana Outdoors
7:00 am
For Your Outdoors
7:30 am
sports Fusion TV
8:00 am
sports Complete Angler
9:00 am
Great Outdoorsman
9:30 am
Daily Flash
10:00 am
sports Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
11:00 am
Motorz
11:30 am
V8TV
12:00 pm
Racing Through Time
12:30 pm

RTV
38.6
Daytime
5:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
6:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Equestrians6:30 am
I Married Joan
7:00 am
The Green Archer
7:30 am
The Lone Ranger
A Message From Abe8:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
The Reckless Press8:30 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
Colonel Stonesteel and the Desperate Empties9:30 am
Police Surgeon
Too Many Candles10:00 am
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Impromtu Performance10:30 am
Naked City
The Canvas Bullet11:00 am
Naked City
A Wood of Thorns11:30 am
Route 66
Across Walnuts and Wine12:00 pm
movie Beneath the 12-Mile Reef
1:00 pm

REVN
38.7
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
5:00 am
sports Personal Watercraft TV
5:30 am
World of Collector Cars
6:00 am
My Classic Car
6:30 am
Curator’s Vault
7:00 am
Reality Rides
7:30 am
Sport Compact TV
8:00 am
World of Collector Cars
8:30 am
My Classic Car
9:00 am
Dream Car Garage
9:30 am
Curator’s Vault
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
11:00 am
Road Classics
11:30 am
sports MotoWorld
12:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
12:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
1:00 pm

KTAZ
39.1
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:00 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:30 am
new Un nuevo día
6:00 am
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
Acceso Total
10:30 am
new Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
11:00 am
Noticias Telemundo mediodía
11:30 am
new Caso cerrado
12:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
12:30 pm
Suelta la sopa
1:00 pm

KTAZDT2
39.2
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
movie Pelicula
7:30 am
Caso cerrado
10:00 am
The A-Team
11:00 am
Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Miami Vice
1:00 pm

SOiTV
39.3
Charlie’s Angels
Diamond in the Rough5:00 am
The Bionic Woman
Fembots in Las Vegas6:00 am
Emergency
The Old Engine8:00 am
Emergency
Alley Cat9:00 am
Highway to Heaven
Whose Trash Is It Anyway?10:00 am
Highway to Heaven
Hello and Farewell11:00 am
Fred
1:00 pm

KEJR
40.1
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
new Hechos AM
7:00 am
Así en el barrio como en el cielo
10:00 am
Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm

KPDF
41.1
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
new Hechos AM
7:00 am
Así en el barrio como en el cielo
10:00 am
Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming
12:00 am

KPDF
41.3
Shop LC
5:00 am
Pinkafe
6:00 am
Local Programming Animal Rescue
7:00 am
WOW, I Never Knew That
7:30 am
Videos 2 Go
8:00 am
Local Programming Checkitow
9:30 am
Videos 2 Go
10:00 am
Jefa Status
11:00 am
Pinkafe
11:30 am
La Ruta De Enrique
12:00 pm
Casa Y Estilo Internacinal
1:00 pm

QVC
41.4
 AM Style with Leah Williams
4:00 am
Slatkin & Co. Home Fragrance
6:00 am
Local Programming Clarks Footwear
8:00 am
Moissanite Jewelry
10:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
11:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Jane
1:00 pm

KVPA
42.1
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Reino Animal
6:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
7:00 am
movie Película
9:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
11:00 am
Tumbaburros
12:00 pm
movie Película
1:00 pm

KPHE
44.1
ELZ
5:00 am
Magic Under Glass
5:30 am
Cocinemos Juntos
6:00 am
sports Fan Nation
6:30 am
sports El Ultimo Pitazo
7:00 am
Politica Ya
8:00 am
Local Programming Videos 2 Go
9:00 am
Get It Girl
10:00 am
CHIRLA TV
10:30 am
The Zoo
11:00 am
Local Programming Mexico de Mis Amores
12:30 pm
sports Fan Nation
1:00 pm

KPHE2
44.2
 Cierre de estación
1:00 am
TV Educativa
6:00 am
Despierta Sonora
6:30 am
Fit Club
8:30 am
TV Educativa
9:00 am
Fusión
9:30 am
Plaza Sésamo
10:00 am
Primero la Salud
10:30 am
Batarete
11:00 am
Vía Libre
11:30 am
La Ruta del Sabor
12:00 pm
De Todo
12:30 pm
Arre Mago
1:00 pm

KPHE3
44.3
 ONTV4U Programming
9:00 pm

KPHE4
44.4
new Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
Jewel School – Jewelry Making
7:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
9:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
11:00 am
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
1:00 pm

KPHE5
44.5
Real Life 101
5:00 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
5:30 am
Daytime
6:00 am
Life’s Little Miracles
7:00 am
Planet Parent
7:30 am
Your Health
8:00 am
The Balancing Act
9:00 am
The Balancing Act
9:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
10:00 am
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
10:30 am
Profiles and Biographies
11:00 am
Discovering Mexico
12:00 pm
movie Do Me a Favor
12:30 pm
Flavors of America with Chef Jim Coleman
1:00 pm

KPHE6
44.6
Local Programming The Virginian
Big Image, Little Man6:00 am
The Virginian
A Father for Toby8:00 am
Laramie
Day of Vengeance10:00 am
Laramie
Ride or Die11:00 am
Laramie
Saddle and Spur12:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Pearl Hart1:00 pm

KUTP
45.1
Infomercial
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
Infomercial
6:00 am
Infomercial
6:30 am
Infomercial
7:00 am
Infomercial
7:30 am
Dateline
Deadly Conspiracy8:00 am
Divorce Court
Karen Michelle Justice v Jason Wesley9:00 am
Divorce Court
Philicia Weatherly v Brandon McQueen9:30 am
new FOX 10 News Now
10:00 am
Caught in Providence
11-14-201812:00 pm
Caught in Providence
12:30 pm
The Real
How Do You Do It; Slay Your Spring1:00 pm

Movie
45.2
movie Jailhouse Rock
5:00 am
movie None But the Brave
7:10 am
movie PT 109
9:35 am
movie Over the Edge
12:45 pm

KUTP3
45.3
To Tell the Truth
5:00 am
What’s My Line?
5:30 am
Sale of the Century
6:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 am
Split Second
7:00 am
Blockbusters
7:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
8:00 am
Match Game
9:00 am
Match Game
9:30 am
Classic Concentration
10:00 am
Classic Concentration
10:30 am
Password
11:00 am
Password Plus
11:30 am
Super Password
12:00 pm
Tattletales
12:30 pm
Press Your Luck
1:00 pm

KUTP4
45.4
new Through the Decades
5:00 am
I Love Lucy
6:00 am
I Love Lucy
6:30 am
The Lucy Show
7:00 am
The Lucy Show
7:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
8:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
8:30 am
Family Affair
9:00 am
Family Affair
9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
10:00 am
Petticoat Junction
10:30 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
11:00 am
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
11:30 am
The Bob Newhart Show
12:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
12:30 pm
Newhart
1:00 pm

KUTP
45.5
Joan of Arcadia
Out of Sight5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Running Ghost6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Prisoner7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Jump!8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Bring On the Rain9:00 am
Unforgettable
The Return of Eddie10:00 am
Medium
Ghost in the Machine11:00 am
Medium
Profiles in Terror12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Seven Feet Under1:00 pm

DAYSTAR
48
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Local Programming Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Ministry Now!
9:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Mission Feeding
1:00 pm

DSTAR
48.1
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Local Programming Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Ministry Now!
9:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
10:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
12:30 pm
Mission Feeding
1:00 pm

JTV
48.2
new Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
Jewel School – Jewelry Making
7:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
9:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
11:00 am
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
1:00 pm

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFPB
50.3
Local Programming In the Heat of the Night
Lake Winahatchie8:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Correct Settling9:00 am
Green Acres
Neighborliness10:00 am
movie F/X
10:30 am
movie F/X 2
12:30 pm

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

STAD
50.6
sports Classic MLB Baseball: 1995: Braves at Rockies
1995: Braves at Rockies5:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
2017 Norway8:00 am
Local Programming sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 am
sports Homage
Boxing Rivalries12:00 pm
sports Homage
Dennis Rodman12:30 pm
new Against the Odds
Alex Ferguson1:00 pm

KFPBLD7
50.7
sports  Deportes en claro
Matutino4:00 am
movie Película
6:00 am
movie Película
8:00 am
new Noticias en vivo
10:00 am
sports Marca Claro radio
11:00 am
new Jugando Claro
12:00 pm
Vidas extraordinarias
1:00 pm

KFPBLD8
50.8
Local Programming movie Holy Rollers: The True Story of Card Counting Christians
6:00 am
Dust
8:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
9:00 am
The Laboratory with CRH
9:30 am
Best of the Week
10:00 am
Best of the Week
10:30 am
Animals Unscripted
11:00 am
Animals Unscripted
11:30 am
FailFactory
12:00 pm
FailFactory
12:30 pm
TBD’s The Link
1:00 pm

ION HD
51.1
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
9:00 am
Criminal Minds
10:00 am
Criminal Minds
11:00 am
Criminal Minds
12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
1:00 pm

qubo
51.2
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Dolphin5:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Octopus5:30 am
Mike the Knight
Hidden Garden Games; Big Book of Training6:00 am
Mike the Knight
Triple Trouble; The Bedtime Story6:30 am
Chirp
Super Crime Fighters7:00 am
Chirp
Dungeons and Owls7:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
To Outerspace!; Hail the Queen8:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Who to Choose?; Origami8:30 am
Fishtronaut
What Case is This Again? & the Molten Ice9:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of Marina’s Gift; The Case of the Scalding Sands9:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Chicken; Dream10:00 am
Wibbly Pig
String; Home in Time for a Treat10:30 am
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cube Sale11:00 am
Monster Math Squad
Toothy Monster Plant Mix-Up11:30 am
Jakers!
12:00 pm
Jakers!
Pie Filling12:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Cleopatra’s Crown1:00 pm

QVC
51.5
 AM Style with Leah Williams
4:00 am
Slatkin & Co. Home Fragrance
6:00 am
Local Programming Clarks Footwear
8:00 am
Moissanite Jewelry
10:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
11:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Jane
1:00 pm

HSN
51.6
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
5:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
6:00 am
Jewelry Studio
7:00 am
The Big Find: Natalie Wood Designs
8:00 am
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
9:00 am
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
10:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
11:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
12:00 pm
Soave Oro Italian Gold Premiere
1:00 pm

JTV
58.1
new Bella Luce Jewelry
5:00 am
Jewel School – Jewelry Making
7:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
9:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
11:00 am
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
1:00 pm

KASW-DT
61.1
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Private Dining Disaster; Poster Boy5:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Gluten Fail; Breach of Crust5:30 am
Protection Court
I’ve Been Going To Church; Daughter Broke Down Door6:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Taxi Trouble; Park at Your Own Risk6:30 am
Local Programming The 700 Club
9:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Seaton v McPeek10:00 am
Couples Court
Jones v Thomas10:30 am
The Mel Robbins Show
Murder or Suicide: A Mother’s Worst Nightmare11:00 am
ABC15 Arizona Noon on CW61
12:00 pm
Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her former roommate1:00 pm

KASWDT2
61.2
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
5:00 am
Jewelry Studio
6:00 am
The Big Find: Natalie Wood Designs
7:00 am
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
8:00 am
Bellezza Jewelry Collection
9:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
10:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
11:00 am
Soave Oro Italian Gold Premiere
12:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
1:00 pm

KASW
61.3
Local Programming The Virginian
Big Image, Little Man7:00 am
The Virginian
A Father for Toby9:00 am
Laramie
Day of Vengeance11:00 am
Laramie
Ride or Die12:00 pm
Laramie
Saddle and Spur1:00 pm

KASWDT4
61.4
American Greed
Hack Me If You Can; Goodfella Gone Bad5:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing in Mississippi; 6 Ft. 8 Killer6:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in China7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Badboy Rockstar7:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Fast Food Killer8:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Acid Lady8:30 am
Local Programming It Takes a Killer
A Random Rampage9:30 am
The FBI Files
The Killing Zone10:00 am
American Greed
Seattle Roasted; The Stealing Socialite11:00 am
American Greed
Diagnosis: Blood Money; Chicago Jailbreak12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm


Local Programming Babylon 5
Fall of Night10:00 am
Babylon 5
Matters of Honor11:00 am
Babylon 5
Convictions12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Double Helix1:00 pm


Local Programming Magnum, P.I.
10:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm


Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Transformed by Grace
10:30 am
Zoo Clues
Wild Cats11:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Legends11:30 am
Zoo Clues
Extreme Habitats12:00 pm
On the Spot
Mad Science; Claim to Fame; Oddities12:30 pm
On the Spot
Ridiculous Theories; Mystery Solved; Problem and Solution1:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.