Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Chandler, AZ 85286  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Chandler, AZ 85286. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am

KNAZ-DT
2.1
Paid Programming
12:04 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
05-26-20191:30 am
Meet the Press
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Today in AZ
4:30 am
  new   Today in AZ
5:00 am
  new   Today in AZ
5:30 am
  new   Today in AZ
6:00 am
  new   Today 
05-27-20197:00 am

KTVK-DT
3.1
The Listener
Inside Man12:00 am
Saving Hope
The Hearkbreak Kid1:00 am
Leverage
The Boiler Room Job2:00 am
MyDestination.TV
Episode 15153:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
3:30 am
Business First
4:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
4:30 am
Good Morning Arizona
5:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
5:30 am
Good Morning Arizona
6:00 am
Good Morning Arizona
7:00 am
Local Programming

KTVK2
3.2
  movie   Legacy of Blood
12:00 am
  movie   Full Moon High
2:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Local Programming

KTVK3
3.3
CBS 5 Weather Now 
12:00 am

KPHOHD
5.1
Murdoch Mysteries
Nolo Contendere12:05 am
  new   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Dale Earnhardt, Jr.1:05 am
Paid Programming
1:35 am
Paid Programming
2:05 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:35 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
4:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning
5:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
5:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
05-27-20197:00 am

COZI
5.2
My Favorite Martian
Shake Well...and Don't Use12:00 am
My Favorite Martian
A Nose for News12:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch in Ragtime1:00 am
Thicker Hair - Guaranteed!
2:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Homer With a High Hat3:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Two for Juan Ringo3:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Globe4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Dan Reid's Sacrifice4:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
The Case of the Red-faced Thespian5:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Prisoner of Rosemont Hall6:00 am
Columbo
How to Dial a Murder7:00 am

KPHO-DT3
5.3
Murdoch Mysteries
Nolo Contendere12:05 am
  new   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Dale Earnhardt, Jr.1:05 am
Paid Programming
1:35 am
Paid Programming
2:05 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:35 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
4:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning
5:00 am
CBS 5 This Morning
5:30 am
CBS 5 This Morning
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
05-27-20197:00 am

KMOH
6.1
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
Hechos AM 
7:00 am

KAZT-DT
7.1
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Arizona
12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Gum Disease
1:30 am
Cure Yourself with Sam Meranto
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Open House
10-13-20183:30 am
  new   Access Live
05-24-20194:00 am
AZ Daily Mix
5:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
6:00 am
Life Today
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Gum Disease
7:30 am
Local Programming

KAZTM
7.2
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Don't Interrupt12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Crooked Road12:30 am
Thriller
The Purple Room1:00 am
Thriller
The Watcher2:00 am
Peter Gunn
Sing a Song of Murder3:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Long Long Ride3:30 am
Night Gallery
Through a Flame Darkly4:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Ratings Game4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Wedding Day5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Election5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Gypsy's Warning6:00 am
My Three Sons
Our Boy in Washington6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Baby Picture7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver Takes a Walk7:30 am
Local Programming

KAZT3
7.3
Electronic Connection
12:00 am
Clever Solutions
1:00 am
Antthony Design Originals Fashion 25th Anniversary
2:00 am
Antthony Design Originals Fashion 25th Anniversary
3:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
4:00 am
Clever Solutions
5:00 am
Electronic Connection
6:00 am
Clever Solutions
7:00 am
Local Programming

KAZT4
7.4
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor
1:00 am
American Gladiators
2:00 am
American Gladiators
3:00 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Local Programming

AZPBS
8.1
The Lowertown Line
Har Mar Superstar12:00 am
Plate & Pour
12:30 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 6, Episode 41:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 6, Episode 51:51 am
The Adirondacks
3:00 am
NHK Newsline
5:00 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Funky Seventies Problem; the Umbrella Problem6:00 am
Arthur
Lend Me Your Ear; The Butler Did It6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Face; Lone Star 2 - Rocket Kids!7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo7:30 am
Local Programming

Life
8.2
The Desert Speaks
Pilgrimage to a Party12:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills12:30 am
Wild Nevada
Elko to Battle Mountain1:00 am
Journeys in Japan
1:30 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kavita Shukla, Inventor, Fenugreen2:00 am
Check, Please! Arizona
2:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Middle Eastern Mashup3:00 am
A Taste of History
The Queen of the Caribbean3:30 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19194:00 am
How to Cook Well With Rory O'Connell
Episode 1244:30 am
Body Electric
5:00 am
Functional Fitness
Arm Conditioning5:30 am
The Desert Speaks
Pilgrimage to a Party6:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
European Travel Skills6:30 am
Wild Nevada
Elko to Battle Mountain7:00 am
Journeys in Japan
7:30 am
Local Programming

WORLD
8.3
Nature
Equus: Story of the Horse 'Chasing the Wind'12:00 am
Reel South
Ingrid1:00 am
Doc World
My Atomic Aunt2:00 am
  movie   Roadtrip Nation: The Next Mission
3:00 am
  movie   Relocation, Arkansas - Aftermath of Incarceration
4:00 am
  movie   Resistance at Tule Lake
5:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Senator Kirsten Gillibrand, Democratic Presidential Candidate6:00 am
The Open Mind
Economic Security, Mobility, and Progress6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming

PBSKIDS
8.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Reindeer Games: Along Came a Spider12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Fast Friends; T. Rex Teeth12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing1:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Just the Right Distance From the Sun; Solar Power Rover1:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Jodi's Mama Travels for Work; The Tiger Family Babysits2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide2:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library4:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip4:30 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen Gets Her Goose Cooked; Best of the Nest5:30 am
Cyberchase
Whale of a Tale6:00 am
Cyberchase
Fortress of Attitude6:30 am
WordGirl
Have Snob, Will Travel; Tobey's Playground Calamity7:00 am
Arthur
Muffy's Car Campaign; Truth or Poll7:30 am
Local Programming

KBAQ
8.5
KBAQ 89.5 FM 
12:00 am

KSAZHD
10.1
FOX 10 News @ 9pm
12:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
1:00 am
Infomercial
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
  new   TMZ
05-24-20194:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am 
7:00 am

KSAZ
10.2
FOX 10 News @ 9pm
12:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
1:00 am
Infomercial
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
  new   TMZ
05-24-20194:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5am
5:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 5:30am
5:30 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   FOX 10 Arizona Morning @ 7am 
7:00 am

KSAZH
10.3
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Andorian Incident12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Enemy Mind1:00 am
The Dead Zone
Netherworld2:00 am
Mutant X
Lit Fuse3:00 am
Mutant X
In the Presence of Mine Enemies4:00 am
Cheyenne
The Bad Penny5:00 am
Maverick
Greenbacks Unlimited6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Eight-Cent Reward7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
A Drop to Drink7:30 am
Local Programming

KSAZDT4
10.4
Flipper
The Girl Who Came to Dinner12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Wimzie's House
The Cookie Caper7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
The Case of the Disappearing Diamond7:30 am
Local Programming

KPNX-DT
12.1
Paid Programming
12:04 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
05-26-20191:30 am
Meet the Press
2:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Today in AZ
4:30 am
  new   Today in AZ
5:00 am
  new   Today in AZ
5:30 am
  new   Today in AZ
6:00 am
  new   Today 
05-27-20197:00 am

KPNXW+
12.2
  new   12 News Weather Plus 
12:00 am

KPNXDT3
12.3
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Drugs Inc.
Chasing the High2:00 am
Rescue 911
3:00 am
Rescue 911
3:30 am
The Investigators
4:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
5:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
5:30 am
Crime Stories
6:00 am
Crime Stories
7:00 am
Local Programming

QUEST
12.4
Modern Marvels
Keep Out12:00 am
Modern Marvels
Salt1:00 am
Modern Marvels
Secret Underground2:00 am
Most Daring
Madness & Mayhem 33:00 am
Most Daring
Bedlam in the Burbs 34:00 am
Most Daring
Crashed & Smashed5:00 am
Command Decisions
Gulf War6:00 am
Command Decisions
Battle of Iwo Jima6:30 am
Command Decisions
Battle of the Bulge7:00 am
Command Decisions
Battle of Desert Storm7:30 am
Local Programming

KFPH
13.1
  movie    Sherlock Holmes: Juego de sombras
10:00 pm
Vecinos
12:30 am
  movie   El Marine
1:00 am
Noticias Univisión Arizona
3:00 am
Resumen Semanal
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:30 am
Local Programming

KFPH
13.2
Vecinos
12:00 am
Renta congelada
12:30 am
Flagstaff City Local
1:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
5:00 am
Despierta América 
6:00 am

GetTV
13.3
Designing Women
Anthony's Graduation12:00 am
Designing Women
La Place Sans Souci12:30 am
Designing Women
A Blast from the Past1:00 am
Designing Women
Papa Was a Rolling Stone1:30 am
Good Times
J.J. the Teacher2:00 am
Good Times
Michael's Decision2:30 am
The Unit
First Responders3:00 am
The Unit
Stress4:00 am
The Unit
200th Hour5:00 am
The Unit
True Believers6:00 am
The Unit
Non-Permissive Environment7:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
13.4
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
2:00 am
Without a Trace
A Day in the Life3:00 am
Without a Trace
Freefall4:00 am
Boston Legal
Tabloid Nation5:00 am
Boston Legal
The Mighty Rogues6:00 am
Boston Legal
The Court Supreme7:00 am
Local Programming

KNXVHD
15.1
Castle
Witness for the Prosecution12:00 am
  new   Pickler & Ben
Laura Lea; Faith Hill; Tiffani Thiessen; Kristin Cavallari; Christina Ferrare; Luke Bryan1:00 am
  new   World News Now
2:00 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   ABC15 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   ABC15 News at 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   ABC15 News at 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

NNXV
15.2
Wings
There's Always Room for Cello12:00 am
Wings
A Terminal Christmas12:30 am
Dear John
John's Blind Date1:00 am
Dear John
The Secret of Success1:30 am
Murphy Brown
The Fifth Anchor2:00 am
Murphy Brown
Anything but Cured2:30 am
The Hogan Family
Oh Dad, Poor Dad3:00 am
The Hogan Family
Slap Shot3:30 am
Benson
Easy Kid Stuff4:00 am
Benson
Homework4:30 am
Three's Company
An Anniversary Surprise5:00 am
Three's Company
Moving On5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Softening the Professor6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Publicity Marriage6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Surprise for Ellie7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Jr.'s TV Debut7:30 am
Local Programming

LAFF
15.3
Night Court
Family Affair12:00 am
Night Court
Family Affair12:30 am
A Different World
Excommunication1:00 am
A Different World
Risk Around the Dollar1:30 am
A Different World
A Word in Edgewise2:00 am
A Different World
Ms. Understanding2:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That's Just Mean3:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
An Animal Got a Little Too up Close and Personal4:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Blamed It on Somebody Else4:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss5:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water5:30 am
Night Court
Shave and a Haircut6:00 am
Night Court
A New York Story6:30 am
Night Court
Day Court7:00 am
Night Court
A Night Court at the Opera7:30 am
Local Programming

KGRF-LD
19.1
Storytellers in Motion
12:00 am
Rez Rides
Burning Up Mad Mohawks12:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Elements1:00 am
Sharing Circle
When Mom's in Jail1:30 am
The AUX
2:00 am
  movie   Greetings from the Colony
3:00 am
Heavy Metal
4:00 am
Cecilia
5:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Squamish Lil'Wat Cultural Centre6:00 am
Working It Out Together
Pushed to the Limit6:30 am
Waabiny Time
2037:00 am
Local Programming

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Praise the Lord: TBN Classics
12:00 am
John Gray World
2:00 am
Steven Furtick
2:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
3:00 am
The Gospel Truth
3:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
4:00 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Pathway to Victory
5:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
John Hagee
6:30 am
Joel Osteen
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Local Programming

KPAZ2
21.2
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
12:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
12:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Gary Clarke
1:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
1:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
2:30 am
Christine Caine
3:00 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
3:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Ron Carpenter
5:00 am
Pathway to Victory
5:30 am
Life Today
6:00 am
Joseph Prince Special
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
The Potter's Touch
7:30 am
Local Programming

KPAZDT3
21.3
Music Videos
12:00 am
The Crew
12:30 am
Global Ventures
1:00 am
The Assignment
1:30 am
JUCE TV Live
2:00 am
Juce TV Live After Party
3:00 am
John Gray World
3:30 am
Music Videos
4:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
5:00 am
Music Videos 
5:30 am

KPAZDT4
21.4
Venga tu Reino
12:00 am
Noche de paz '17
12:30 am
Leon Fontaine
2:30 am
Aliento
3:00 am
En Concierto
3:30 am
Fe Urbana
5:00 am
Una paloma sobre el mundo
5:30 am
Aquí entre nos
6:00 am
Hechos
7:00 am
Gennial
7:30 am
Local Programming

KPAZS
21.5
The Dynamic Life
12:00 am
Now Living
12:30 am
The Dynamic Life
1:00 am
The Church Movement
1:30 am
The Kingdom System
2:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
2:30 am
Invasion TV
3:00 am
Loving Every Moment
3:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
4:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
4:30 am
Keion's Korner
5:00 am
New Season CWC
5:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
6:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
7:00 am
New Beginnings
7:30 am
Local Programming

3ABN
22.1
Revelation of Hope (Pacleb)
Israel in Bible Prophecy12:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
Our Covenant Identity In Christ1:00 am
Table Talk
Righteousness by faith: The Christ Event2:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
Mexican Feast3:30 am
Body & Spirit
Lower Body4:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
4:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
5:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
Why We're Sick5:30 am
3ABN Today
6:00 am
House Calls
Hell, Pt. 27:00 am
Local Programming

3ABNL
22.2
Está Escrito
12:00 am
Espaço Jovem
12:30 am
Adoptados por su espíritu
1:00 am
Melodías del corazón
2:00 am
Capilla de fe
2:30 am
Conexiones bíblicas
3:00 am
Viva en abundacia
3:30 am
Buenos días Señor Jesús
4:00 am
Vida en acción
4:30 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 am
Sí podemos
5:30 am
Afirmaciones de fe
6:00 am
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 am
Local Programming

SONLIFE
22.3
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Study in the Word
4:00 am
FWC Music
4:30 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Insight
6:30 am
Frances and Friends 
7:00 am

KTVP
22.4
Memorial Day Sales Event
12:00 am
Memorial Day Sales Event
1:00 am
Memorial Day Sales Event
2:00 am
Memorial Day Sales Event
3:00 am
Memorial Day Sales Event
4:00 am
Memorial Day Sales Event
5:00 am
Memorial Day Sales Event
6:00 am
Memorial Day Sales Event
7:00 am
Local Programming

ALMA
22.5
Centro Internacional de Oración
12:00 am
Mujer de hoy
12:30 am
Vida dura
1:00 am
Jóven bytes
1:30 am
Celebración
2:00 am
Cita con Dios
2:30 am
Vive Más
3:00 am
Oviedo
3:30 am
Economía de Dios
4:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
4:30 am
Musical 27
5:30 am
En contacto
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
6:30 am
Almavisión al día
7:00 am
Preguntas y respuestas
7:30 am

KTVP-LD6
22.6
To Be Announced 
12:00 am

GNTV
25.1
Revelation of Hope (Pacleb)
Israel in Bible Prophecy12:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
Our Covenant Identity In Christ1:00 am
Table Talk
Righteousness by faith: The Christ Event2:00 am
Local Programming Cook 30
Mexican Feast3:30 am
Body & Spirit
Lower Body4:00 am
Pressing In To His Presence
4:30 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
5:00 am
Ultimate Prescription
Why We're Sick5:30 am
3ABN Today
6:00 am
House Calls
Hell, Pt. 27:00 am
Local Programming

FNX
29.1
Storytellers in Motion
12:00 am
Rez Rides
Burning Up Mad Mohawks12:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Elements1:00 am
Sharing Circle
When Mom's in Jail1:30 am
The AUX
2:00 am
  movie   Greetings from the Colony
3:00 am
Heavy Metal
4:00 am
Cecilia
5:00 am
Fish Out of Water
Squamish Lil'Wat Cultural Centre6:00 am
Working It Out Together
Pushed to the Limit6:30 am
Waabiny Time
2037:00 am
Local Programming

KTVW-DT
33.1
Vecinos
12:00 am
Renta congelada
12:30 am
Flagstaff City Local
1:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
5:00 am
Despierta América 
6:00 am

KTVW2
33.2
  movie    Sherlock Holmes: Juego de sombras
10:00 pm
Vecinos
12:30 am
  movie   El Marine
1:00 am
Noticias Univisión Arizona
3:00 am
Resumen Semanal
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:30 am
Local Programming

GRIT
33.3
  movie    McLintock!
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Calico Bait3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Seed of Evil3:30 am
Death Valley Days
Money to Burn4:00 am
Death Valley Days
Forbidden Wedding4:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Two5:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Doc Holliday Rewrites History5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Three6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Dig a Grave for Ben Thompson6:30 am
Laramie
Road to Helena7:00 am
Local Programming

BOUNC
33.4
34th Annual Stellar Awards
12:00 am
The Real
2:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
3:00 am
Judge Faith
Trailer Cash; Mustang Mishap4:00 am
Judge Faith
Motor Mayhem; Fussin' Cuzzins4:30 am
Judge Faith
Snowmobile Showdown; Side Swiped5:00 am
Judge Faith
Repo Mom5:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
6:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
7:30 am
Local Programming

KFPH-CD
35.1
  movie    Sherlock Holmes: Juego de sombras
10:00 pm
Vecinos
12:30 am
  movie   El Marine
1:00 am
Noticias Univisión Arizona
3:00 am
Resumen Semanal
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
  sports   Contacto Deportivo
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
7:30 am
Local Programming

KFPH
35.2
Vecinos
12:00 am
Renta congelada
12:30 am
Flagstaff City Local
1:00 am
María de todos los Ángeles
4:00 am
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Fin de semana
4:30 am
Cómo dice el dicho
5:00 am
Despierta América 
6:00 am

GETTV
35.3
Designing Women
Anthony's Graduation12:00 am
Designing Women
La Place Sans Souci12:30 am
Designing Women
A Blast from the Past1:00 am
Designing Women
Papa Was a Rolling Stone1:30 am
Good Times
J.J. the Teacher2:00 am
Good Times
Michael's Decision2:30 am
The Unit
First Responders3:00 am
The Unit
Stress4:00 am
The Unit
200th Hour5:00 am
The Unit
True Believers6:00 am
The Unit
Non-Permissive Environment7:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
35.4
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
2:00 am
Without a Trace
A Day in the Life3:00 am
Without a Trace
Freefall4:00 am
Boston Legal
Tabloid Nation5:00 am
Boston Legal
The Mighty Rogues6:00 am
Boston Legal
The Court Supreme7:00 am
Local Programming

RITMOV
38.1
Videos
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Videos
1:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Videos
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Videos
5:30 am
Noticias / Videos
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Videos 
7:30 am

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha 
10:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Videos
12:30 am
Clips
2:00 am
Videos
2:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Videos
4:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Videos
6:30 am
Local Programming

ZUUS
38.4
One World Fashions
12:00 am
Keto Zone Diet W/ Dr. Colbert
1:00 am
Invicta Watches
2:00 am
Invicta Watches
3:00 am
Keto Zone Diet W/ Dr. Colbert
4:00 am
Consult With Dr. Terry & Heather Dubrow
5:00 am
Premiere: Mypillow
6:00 am
Keto Zone Diet W/ Dr. Colbert
7:00 am
Local Programming

K38IZ
38.5
 Frost Live
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
HouseCalls
5:00 am
Walking Wild
5:30 am
Talking Pictures
6:00 am
Starstruck
6:30 am
  sports   Americana Outdoors
7:00 am
For Your Outdoors
7:30 am
Local Programming

RTV
38.6
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Daytime
5:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
6:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
6:30 am
I Married Joan
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am
Local Programming

REVN
38.7
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
5:00 am
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
5:30 am
World of Collector Cars
6:00 am
My Classic Car
6:30 am
Curator's Vault
7:00 am
Reality Rides
7:30 am
Local Programming

KTAZ
39.1
Decisiones
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
  movie   Verano Ardiente
2:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:00 am
Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
5:30 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
6:00 am

KTAZDT2
39.2
Funniest Pets and People
12:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
1:00 am
American Gladiators
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
  movie   The Skeleton Key 
6:30 am

SOiTV
39.3
My Favorite Martian
Shake Well...and Don't Use12:00 am
My Favorite Martian
A Nose for News12:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch in Ragtime1:00 am
Thicker Hair - Guaranteed!
2:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Homer With a High Hat3:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Two for Juan Ringo3:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Globe4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Dan Reid's Sacrifice4:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
The Case of the Red-faced Thespian5:00 am
The Rockford Files
The Prisoner of Rosemont Hall6:00 am
Columbo
How to Dial a Murder7:00 am

KEJR
40.1
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
Hechos AM 
7:00 am

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Local Programming

KPDF
41.1
  sports   DeporTV
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Hechos AM 
7:00 am

KPDF
41.2
Religious Programming 
12:00 am

KPDF
41.3
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Videos 2 Go
6:00 am
Animal Rescue
7:00 am
México de mis Amores
7:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
41.4
Patio & Garden
12:00 am
Jewelry Clearance
1:00 am
Great Outdoors With Dan
3:00 am
DynaTrap(R) Insect & Mosquito Control
5:00 am
American West Jewelry
6:00 am
Memorial Day Weekend Special 
7:00 am

KVPA
42.1
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
I Testigo
6:00 am
Reino Animal
7:00 am
Primera edición
7:30 am
Local Programming

KPHE
44.1
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
  sports   El Ultimo Pitazo
3:00 am
Think Big
4:00 am
México de mis Amores
4:30 am
ELZ
5:00 am
Magic Under Glass
5:30 am
Cocinemos Juntos
6:00 am
  sports   Fan Nation
6:30 am
  sports   El Ultimo Pitazo
7:00 am
Local Programming

KPHE2
44.2
 TV Educativa
11:30 pm
Cierre de estación
1:00 am
TV Educativa
6:00 am
Despierta Sonora
6:30 am

KPHE3
44.3
 ONTV4U Programming 
9:00 pm

KPHE4
44.4
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance
11:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry Sale and Clearance
3:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
5:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making 
7:00 am

KPHE5
44.5
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Oasis Ministries
4:00 am
Yoga
4:30 am
Real Life 101
5:00 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
5:30 am
Daytime
6:00 am
Life's Little Miracles
7:00 am
Planet Parent
7:30 am
Local Programming

KPHE6
44.6
 ONTV4U Programming 
9:00 pm

KUTP
45.1
Infomercial
12:00 am
Infomercial
12:30 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
Infomercial
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
5:00 am
Infomercial
5:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
6:00 am
Infomercial
7:00 am
  new   America's Heartland
A farm in Colorado; A vegetable farm; Corn & ethanol fuel7:30 am
Local Programming

Movie
45.2
  movie    The Breaking Point
11:20 pm
  movie   Backlash
1:30 am
  movie   13 Fighting Men
3:00 am
  movie   The Blue Max
4:30 am
Local Programming

KUTP3
45.3
What's My Line?
12:00 am
Password
12:30 am
Blockbusters
1:00 am
Blockbusters
1:30 am
Super Password
2:00 am
Super Password
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Family Feud
5:00 am
Family Feud
5:30 am
To Tell the Truth
6:00 am
What's My Line?
6:30 am
Sale of the Century
7:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
48
It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Local Programming

DSTAR
48.1
It's Supernatural
12:00 am
Reflections
12:30 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:30 am
Marriage Today
3:00 am
Rod Parsley
3:30 am
Joni Table Talk
4:00 am
TD Jakes
4:30 am
Life Today
5:00 am
Andrew Wommack
5:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
6:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Local Programming

JTV
48.2
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance
11:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry Sale and Clearance
3:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
5:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making 
7:00 am

KFPB
50.1
Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.2
Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.3
  movie   Fled
12:00 am
  movie   State of Grace
2:00 am
Highway Patrol
Dead Mute4:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Manganese Story4:30 am
Bat Masterson
Come out Fighting5:00 am
The Avengers
Silent Dust5:30 am
The Avengers
Room Without a View6:45 am

KFPB
50.4
Local Programming 
12:00 am

KFPB
50.5
Local Programming 
12:00 am

STAD
50.6
  sports    Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:30 pm
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
John Smoltz12:30 am
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
Adam Jones1:00 am
  sports   Baseball Stories with Jayson Stark
Max Scherzer1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
  sports   American Ultimate Disc League: Minnesota Wind Chill at Madison Radicals
Minnesota Wind Chill at Madison Radicals5:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer7:00 am
Local Programming

KFPBLD8
50.8
  movie   Comic-Con Episode IV: A Fan's Hope
12:00 am
Big Red Lazer
2:00 am
10 Up
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
TBD Fitness
6:00 am
TBD Food
7:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
51.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fighting Shadows12:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blaze of Glory1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Blue Bloods
Cutting Losses6:00 am
Blue Bloods
Ghosts of the Past7:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
51.2
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Harry the Explorer; I Wish It Were Yesterday3:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I See a Seashell; Jump3:30 am
Doki
Oto Flips; Doki Goes Batty4:00 am
Doki
Stuck on Style; The High Life4:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Colourful Slide; A Trail of Footprints5:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
A Little Striped Friend5:30 am
Chirp
Tree of a Kind6:00 am
Chirp
Monkey Sunshine6:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Bug Talk; Befuddled Butterfly7:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Good Deed Seeds; Sheely and the Brain7:30 am
Local Programming

IONL
51.3
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Local Programming

SHOP
51.4
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
51.5
Patio & Garden
12:00 am
Jewelry Clearance
1:00 am
Great Outdoors With Dan
3:00 am
DynaTrap(R) Insect & Mosquito Control
5:00 am
American West Jewelry
6:00 am
Memorial Day Weekend Special 
7:00 am

HSN
51.6
Clever Solutions
12:00 am
Antthony Design Originals Fashion 25th Anniversary
1:00 am
Antthony Design Originals Fashion 25th Anniversary
2:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
3:00 am
Clever Solutions
4:00 am
Electronic Connection
5:00 am
Clever Solutions
6:00 am
Beat the Heat Featuring Delonghi
7:00 am
Local Programming

JTV
58.1
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry Sale & Clearance
11:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry
1:00 am
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry Sale and Clearance
3:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Sale and Clearance
5:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making 
7:00 am

KASW-DT
61.1
Forensic Files
Key Evidence12:00 am
Forensic Files
The Gambler12:30 am
Forensic Files
Weakest Link1:00 am
Forensic Files
Capitol Crimes1:30 am
Forensic Files
Undertaken2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Comedy.TV
Bonnie McFarlane (Host); Jon Reep; Mike Vecchione; Kyle Grooms; Johnny Sanchez; Maria Bamford; Michael Jr.; Rocky LaPorte3:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Vickie Shaw, Debi Gutierrez, Kathleen Madigan, Thea Vidale4:00 am
Cheaters
4:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
5:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
5:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
6:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
6:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
7:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
7:30 am
Local Programming

KASWDT2
61.2
Clever Solutions
12:00 am
Antthony Design Originals Fashion 25th Anniversary
1:00 am
Antthony Design Originals Fashion 25th Anniversary
2:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
3:00 am
Clever Solutions
4:00 am
Electronic Connection
5:00 am
Clever Solutions
6:00 am
Beat the Heat Featuring Delonghi
7:00 am
Local Programming

KASW
61.3
  movie    McLintock!
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Calico Bait3:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Seed of Evil3:30 am
Death Valley Days
Money to Burn4:00 am
Death Valley Days
Forbidden Wedding4:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Two5:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Doc Holliday Rewrites History5:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Three6:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Dig a Grave for Ben Thompson6:30 am
Laramie
Road to Helena7:00 am
Local Programming

ESCAPE
61.4
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
2:00 am
Without a Trace
A Day in the Life3:00 am
Without a Trace
Freefall4:00 am
Boston Legal
Tabloid Nation5:00 am
Boston Legal
The Mighty Rogues6:00 am
Boston Legal
The Court Supreme7:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Phoenix (Prescott) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com