11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               

KNAZ HDTV
2.1
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
RuPaul; Stacey Abrams; Maria Bamford11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
new Extra
1:06 am
Local Programming Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Relief From Inflammation
4:30 am
new Today
5:00 am
Saturday Today in AZ
6:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Paddling Through the Pantanal7:00 am

KTVK-DT
3.1
new ET Entertainment Tonight
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Deals From Hell11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Bumpy Ride12:00 am
Hot Bench
Don’t Harass My Special Needs Cat!; Car Sideswiping Caught on Tape!12:30 am
New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
1:00 am
ES.TV
04-24-20201:30 am
Local Programming The Kelly Clarkson Show
Retta; Matt Fraser; Annie Murphy3:00 am
Turbo Airfryer
4:00 am
Local Programming Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
02-24-20205:00 am
Designing Spaces
5:30 am
Good Morning Arizona Saturday
6:00 am
Good Morning Arizona Saturday
7:00 am

KTVK2
3.2
Stargate SG-1
Fragile Balance11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Orpheus12:00 am
Babylon 5
The Long Night1:00 am
Babylon 5
Into the Fire2:00 am
Babylon 5
Epiphanies3:00 am
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
4:00 am
Local Programming Business in a Box 2020
5:00 am
Relief From Inflammation
5:30 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
6:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am

KTVK3
3.3
Soundstage
Front and Center: John Hiatt11:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Larry King Special Report
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Relief from inflammation
2:30 am
How Men Stay Health
3:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Larry King Special Report
4:30 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
5:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 am
Brain & Memory Boost!
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am

KTVKDT4
3.4
 Weather
10:00 pm

KPHOHD
5.1
new  TBA
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Alain de Botton; Barry Manilow11:37 pm
CBS 5 News at 10
12:37 am
Local Programming PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
1:30 am
Cordless Iron
2:00 am
Local Programming PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
3:30 am
Local Programming Military Makeover
4:30 am
new CBS This Morning
5:00 am
Lucky Dog
Bring Your Dog to Work Day7:00 am
Local Programming

COZI
5.2
Will & Grace
Partners ‘N’ Crime11:00 pm
Will & Grace
Whatever Happened to Baby Gin?11:30 pm
The Nanny
Schlepped Away12:00 am
The Nanny
Stop the Wedding, I Want to Get Off12:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s Safari1:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Tennessee Ernie’s Fun Farm1:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
2:00 am
Hart to Hart
Harts on Their Toes3:00 am
Hart to Hart
Vintage Harts4:00 am
Hart to Hart
Hart and Sole5:00 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
For Whom the Ball Tolls7:00 am

KPHO3
5.3
Escape to the Country
North Yorkshire11:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cotswolds12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Doughnuts1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Dessert Edition1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Tilt; Nuba; Von Doughnuts2:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
2:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:00 am
MAXX Oven
3:30 am
White House Chess Set
4:00 am
Cooking with Trust
4:30 am
Smartech Power Kit
5:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
5:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
6:00 am
World’s Greatest Iron
6:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
7:00 am

KMOH
6.1
new Hechos Meridiano
11:00 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
new Al Extremo
1:00 am
Al extremo: Edición especial
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
Super Libro
7:00 am

KAZT-DT
7.1
new Access Hollywood
11:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
11:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
12:00 am
Cops
Bad Girls12:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
11-23-20191:30 am
True Crime Files
Behind Mansion Walls: Getting2:00 am
The Doctors
Screen Time Good for Kids? Sesame Street Addressing Addiction!3:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie Saves a Female4:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Forecloses4:30 am
Local Programming

KAZTM
7.2
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Devious Delinquent10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Grave11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Final Vow12:00 am
Mannix
A Walk in the Shadows1:00 am
Cannon
Triangle of Terror2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Black Art of Dying3:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Ballad of the Everyday Housewife4:00 am
Petticoat Junction
The Christening4:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Hero5:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Our Hero the Banker5:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Hunter6:00 am
Bat Masterson
Murder Can Be Dangerous6:30 am
Trackdown
The Governor7:00 am

KAZT3
7.3
Tech Talk featuring HP
11:00 pm
HP Electronics
12:00 am
Tech Talk featuring HP
1:00 am
HP Electronics
2:00 am
Tech Talk featuring HP
3:00 am
HP Electronics
4:00 am
Now That’s Clever! with Guy
5:00 am
Now That’s Clever! with Guy
6:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
7:00 am

KAZT4
7.4
Magnum, P.I.
Mad Dogs and Englishmen11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
AAPI12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Standoff, Part 21:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blown Apart2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deep Cover3:00 am
Local Programming Relief From Inflammation
4:30 am
Local Programming Larry King Special Report
6:00 am
The Key To Healthy Living
6:30 am
Westmore Beauty
7:00 am

AZPBS
8.1
Local ProgrammingLocal Programming

Life
8.2
Dishing with Julia Child
The Whole Fish Story11:00 pm
Dishing with Julia Child
The Good Loaf11:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Winter in New England12:00 am
Journeys in Japan
12:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Arizona: Spirit of the Canyons1:00 am
Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi
Seville, Spain1:30 am
Cook’s Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters2:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Southern Ways2:30 am
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Global Gastronomy3:00 am
Plate & Pour
2033:30 am
Simply Ming
Billy Dec4:00 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Grilling 24/74:30 am
Yoga in Practice
Remembrance5:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Calf & Knee Strengthening5:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Winter Wonderland6:00 am
Journeys in Japan
6:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Arizona: Spirit of the Canyons7:00 am

WORLD
8.3
new The Day
11:00 pm
BBC World News
11:30 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Atlantic Age; Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations12:00 am
Africa’s Great Civilizations
Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations1:20 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
Reel South
Alabama Bound5:00 am
Second Opinion
Biologics In Orthopedics6:00 am
new Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
6:30 am
Local Programming

PBSKIDS
8.4
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Time for Daniel; There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too11:30 pm
Sesame Street
Hey! Sesame Street News12:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peter’s Blues; Pink Raspberry12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight1:00 am
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Polar Bears Don’t Dance2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout2:30 am
Hero Elementary Premiere
3:00 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff4:00 am
Hero Elementary
Tail of One Kitty; Movie Theater Meltdown4:30 am
Hero Elementary
The Lake Mistake; Plant Problem5:00 am
WordGirl
Becky Knows Best; As Something as Something5:30 am
Caillou
Blast Off to Space Caillou6:00 am
WordWorld
There’s an Ant in Every Giant; Chef Sheep6:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Quack’s Stuck Stick; Peep’s Can7:00 am

KBAQ
8.5
 KBAQ 89.5 FM
12:00 am
Local Programming

KSAZHD
10.1
Modern Family
Manny Get Your Gun11:00 pm
new TMZ
11:30 pm
FOX 10 News @ 9pm
12:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
1:00 am
Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
Quality Hearing Aid
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
Infomercial
4:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
4:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
5:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
5:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
6:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
6:30 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning: Saturday @ 7:00am
7:00 am

KSAZ
10.2
Modern Family
Manny Get Your Gun11:00 pm
new TMZ
11:30 pm
FOX 10 News @ 9pm
12:00 am
FOX 10 News @ 10pm
1:00 am
Fox 10 News @ 10:30 PM
1:30 am
Infomercial
2:00 am
Infomercial
2:30 am
Quality Hearing Aid
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
Infomercial
4:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
4:30 am
Xploration DIY SCI
5:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
5:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
6:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
6:30 am
new FOX 10 Arizona Morning: Saturday @ 7:00am
7:00 am

KSAZH
10.3
Star Trek: Voyager
Ex Post Facto11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Vanishing Point12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Emission Impossible1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Is Paris Burning?2:00 am
NYPD Blue
A Draining Experience3:00 am
NYPD Blue
As Flies to Careless Boys Are We to the Gods4:00 am
Cheyenne
Town of Fear5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Case of the Talkative Dummy, The6:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Mystery of the Broken Statues6:30 am
Batman
Penguin Is a Girl’s Best Friend7:00 am

KSAZDT4
10.4
movie Three Amigos!
11:00 pm
movie Delirious
1:00 am
Flipper
Flipper’s Odyssey3:00 am
Flipper
Flipper’s Odyssey3:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Tycoons4:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Author! Author!4:30 am
Local Programming Cooking with Trust
6:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:30 am
Flipper
Past Tense7:00 am

KPNX-DT
12.1
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
RuPaul; Stacey Abrams; Maria Bamford11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
new Extra
1:06 am
Local Programming Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
1st Look
3:00 am
1st Look
3:30 am
1st Look
4:00 am
Relief From Inflammation
4:30 am
new Today
5:00 am
Saturday Today in AZ
6:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Paddling Through the Pantanal7:00 am

KPNXW+
12.2
new  12 News Weather Plus
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPNXDT3
12.3
I Survived…
Tricia and Linae; Jason; Mary11:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Weepy-Voiced Killer; The ‘Mr. Big’ Sting12:00 am
New Detectives
Material Witness1:00 am
Detroit SWAT
Detroit Swat – 42:00 am
I, Detective
A Few Good Men3:00 am
I, Detective
Desperate Measure3:30 am
I, Detective
Ashes to Ashes4:00 am
I, Detective
Appointment With Death4:30 am
Masterminds
Safe Landing5:00 am
Masterminds
A Man Called Hollywood5:30 am
Masterminds
The Knightsbridge Heist6:00 am
Masterminds
Bad Medicine6:30 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Season 2 Episode 27:00 am

QUEST
12.4
Swamp Loggers
Swamp Fever11:00 pm
Most Daring
Madness & Mayhem 312:00 am
Most Daring
Bedlam in the Burbs 31:00 am
Modern Marvels
Wheat2:00 am
When Snakes Bite
When Snakes Bite3:00 am
Hogs Gone Wild
Man vs. Beast4:00 am
Hogs Gone Wild
A Feral Fight5:00 am
Hogs Gone Wild
Wild Hog War6:00 am
Local Programming

KFPH
13.1
 Vas con todo
10:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
El chavo
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
El Chapulín Colorado
Pero como has crecido muchacho!7:00 am

KFPH
13.2
new Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
12:00 am
Como tú no hay 2
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
new Inocente de ti
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Planeta de Niños
Planeta de Niños – ‘La calle y el tránsito’7:00 am

GetTV
13.3
Married…With Children
A Babe in Toyland11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Birthday Boy Toy11:30 pm
Local Programming Married…With Children
Lez Be Friends12:30 am
‘Til Death
Eddie’s Book1:00 am
‘Til Death
No Complaints1:30 am
All in the Family
Reunion on Hauser Street2:00 am
All in the Family
What’ll We Do with Stephanie?2:30 am
Dolly
Featuring Chuck Woolery3:00 am
Laredo
The Small Chance Ghost3:30 am
The Quest
4:45 am
Curiosity Quest
Ice Sculpting6:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Banjo Making6:30 am
Shane
The Bitter, the Lonely7:00 am

KFPHDT4
13.4
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Westmore Beauty
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
The FBI Files
When Seconds Count3:00 am
The FBI Files
Radical Resistance4:00 am
The FBI Files
Forced Entry5:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation 4U Lounge: Crossroads of Illegal Activity6:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Dose of Evil6:30 am
American Greed
Charity Begins at Home7:00 am

KNXVHD
15.1
new Nightline
11:05 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Dakota Johnson11:35 pm
ABC15 News at 10PM
12:05 am
new RightThisMinute
12:35 am
new RightThisMinute
1:05 am
Tamron Hall
03-23-20201:35 am
Local Programming The List
4:30 am
new ABC15 News
5:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
Dr. Whitney Bowe; Tory Johnson7:00 am

NNXV
15.2
 Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Coach
The Loss Weekend11:30 pm
NewsRadio
Lucky Burger12:00 am
NewsRadio
Noise12:30 am
Becker
Chris’ Ex1:00 am
Becker
Daytime Believer1:30 am
Designing Women
Pride of Sugarbakers2:00 am
Designing Women
The Lying Game2:30 am
Murphy Brown
I Want My MTV-Jay3:00 am
Murphy Brown
Specific Overtures3:30 am
It’s a Living
Jealous Wife4:00 am
It’s a Living
The Doctor Danny Show4:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Greatest Invention in the World5:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Spy5:30 am
Bewitched
Mary the Good Fairy6:00 am
Bewitched
The Good Fairy Strikes Again6:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork the Tolerant7:00 am

LAFF
15.3
3rd Rock from the Sun
Assault with a Deadly Dick11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Father Knows Dick11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Show Ended Earlier3:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Menagerie3:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wide Open Spaces4:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living For The Weekend4:30 am
Night Court
Life with Buddy5:00 am
Night Court
If I Were a Rich Man5:30 am
Night Court
The Cop and the Lady6:00 am
Night Court
Come Back to the Five and Dime, Stephen King, Stephen King6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
All in a Day’s Work7:00 am

KNXVDT4
15.4
Court TV Live
11:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Lawless2:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Gambled on Murder3:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Semper Free3:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Glacier National Park4:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
Murderer at the Morgue4:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
The Gainesville Ripper5:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
Killer Handyman5:30 am
new It Takes a Killer
Rhode Island Ripper6:00 am
new It Takes a Killer
Cleveland Killer6:30 am
new The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge7:00 am

KGRF-LD
19.1
movie The Other Story of the Forgotten Slaves
11:12 pm
Storytellers in Motion
12:00 am
The New Creative India
12:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Elements1:00 am
Vitality Gardening
Gardening Therapy, Catus Care and Natural Salve1:30 am
First Nations Comedy Experience
Jim Ruel, Sheila Chalakee, Laura House, Marc Yaffee2:00 am
The AUX
3:00 am
movie The Human Effect
4:00 am
California Pow Wow
1015:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Aseniwuche Winewak Nation6:00 am
Wassaja
Thunderbird Woman6:30 am
Teepee Time
7:00 am

KPAZ-DT
21.1
Local Programming Treasures
11:30 pm
Greg Laurie: Hope in times of trouble
12:00 am
Xtreme Life with Ivan Van Vuuren
12:30 am
Praise
1:00 am
John Gray World
2:00 am
This Historic Moment For the Gospel
2:30 am
Local Programming Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:30 am
Joel Osteen
4:00 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Owlegories
5:00 am
Tune Time
5:30 am
Topsy Turvy
6:00 am
Adventures in booga booga land
6:30 am
Joel Osteen
7:00 am

KPAZ2
21.2
Hillsong Worship: Cornerstone
11:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
12:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
12:30 am
The Last Arrow
1:00 am
In Pursuit of the Light
1:30 am
Hillsong: The Church Behind the Channel
2:00 am
Mcmanus
2:30 am
Christine Caine
3:00 am
Local Programming Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:00 am
Ron Carpenter
4:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
5:00 am
Pathway to Victory
5:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
6:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:30 am

KPAZDT3
21.3
Creation Creatures
11:00 pm
Miss Charity’s Diner
11:30 pm
Knock Knock Show
12:00 am
Gospel Bill
12:30 am
Superbook
1:00 am
Filling Station
1:30 am
Becky’s Barn
2:00 am
Puppet Parade
2:30 am
Quigley’s Village
3:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
3:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
4:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
4:30 am
Flying House
5:00 am
Come On Over
5:30 am
Kid’s Club
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
7:00 am

KPAZDT4
21.4
Todo es posible
11:00 pm
Reflexión espiritual
11:30 pm
Oasis
12:00 am
Edificadores
12:30 am
Conectados con El Salvador
1:00 am
Guardianes del muro
1:30 am
Dios T.V.
2:00 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
2:30 am
El centro en casa
3:30 am
Viviendo con sentido común
4:00 am
Visión del futuro
4:30 am
Principios de éxito
5:00 am
Oasis
5:30 am
Vida real
6:00 am
Mensajes de vida
6:30 am
Vida de fe
7:00 am

KPAZS
21.5
movie The Wager
11:00 pm
movie Bringing Up Bobby
1:00 am
movie A Doggone Adventure
3:00 am
movie Figure in the Forest
5:00 am
movie Where the Red Fern Grows
7:00 am

3ABN
22.1
Breath of Life
The Seven Churches – Pergamos: The Compromising Ch11:00 pm
Thunder in the Holy Land
Hell & Abraham’s Hairy Chest11:30 pm
Praise
Music12:00 am
It Is Written
A Wall of Separation12:30 am
Daniel All Access
Sandwiches1:00 am
Revelation Now
The Rapture2:00 am
Revelation Insights!
The Hour of God’s Judgment3:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The King Returns4:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Created Air4:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 am

3ABNL
22.2
3ABN Hoy
11:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
12:00 am
Está Escrito
12:30 am
Es Tiempo
1:00 am
Hogar dulce hogar
2:00 am
Joven de hoy
2:30 am
Certeza y Convicción
3:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
3:30 am
Renacer en Jesús
4:00 am
Alabanzas infantiles
4:30 am
Estudiemos juntos
5:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Hoy
6:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
7:00 am

SONLIFE
22.3
 Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
10:00 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
4:00 am
Message of the Cross
5:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
The Story Behind the Song
6:30 am
Frances and Friends
7:00 am

KTVP
22.4
Super Saturday Smackdown
11:00 pm
Super Saturday Smackdown
12:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
1:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
2:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
3:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
4:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
5:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
6:00 am
Super Saturday Smackdown
7:00 am

ALMA
22.5
En contacto
11:00 pm
Celebración
11:30 pm
Películas o documentales
12:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
12:30 am
Hay una Propuesta
1:00 am
Edificando Vidas
1:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
2:00 am
Creer Hoy
2:30 am
Programa Infantil
3:00 am
Vida dura
3:30 am
Con Dios Todo Es Posible
4:00 am
Preaching of the word of God
4:30 am
Preaching of the word of God
5:00 am
Cita con Dios
5:30 am
Siempre Amigos con Pastelito
6:00 am

KTVP-LD6
22.6
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

GNTV
25.1
Breath of Life
The Seven Churches – Pergamos: The Compromising Ch11:00 pm
Thunder in the Holy Land
Hell & Abraham’s Hairy Chest11:30 pm
Praise
Music12:00 am
It Is Written
A Wall of Separation12:30 am
Daniel All Access
Sandwiches1:00 am
Revelation Now
The Rapture2:00 am
Revelation Insights!
The Hour of God’s Judgment3:00 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The King Returns4:00 am
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Created Air4:30 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
Place Holder6:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 am

FNX
29.1
movie The Other Story of the Forgotten Slaves
11:12 pm
Storytellers in Motion
12:00 am
The New Creative India
12:30 am
Wapos Bay
The Elements1:00 am
Vitality Gardening
Gardening Therapy, Catus Care and Natural Salve1:30 am
First Nations Comedy Experience
Jim Ruel, Sheila Chalakee, Laura House, Marc Yaffee2:00 am
The AUX
3:00 am
movie The Human Effect
4:00 am
California Pow Wow
1015:30 am
Fish Out of Water
Aseniwuche Winewak Nation6:00 am
Wassaja
Thunderbird Woman6:30 am
Teepee Time
7:00 am

KTVW-DT
33.1
new Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
12:00 am
Como tú no hay 2
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
new Inocente de ti
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Planeta de Niños
Planeta de Niños – ‘La calle y el tránsito’7:00 am

KTVW2
33.2
 Vas con todo
10:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
El chavo
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
El Chapulín Colorado
Pero como has crecido muchacho!7:00 am

GRIT
33.3
movie  Angel and the Badman
10:30 pm
Local Programming Hempvana Gold
1:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
2:00 am
Local Programming The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Town Killer3:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Twelve Pound Nugget5:00 am
Death Valley Days
Jimmy Dayton’s Treasure5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Husband Pro Tem6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Big Team Rolls6:30 am
movie Fort Vengeance
7:00 am

BOUNC
33.4
movie  What’s the Worst That Could Happen?
10:00 pm
The Game
The Trey Wiggs Taps Back Episode12:30 am
Scandal
A Door Marked Exit1:00 am
Off the Chain
2:00 am
Off the Chain
2:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Victor Cruz; Keri Glassman3:00 am
new The Black College Quiz
4:00 am
Living Single
Let’s Stay Together4:30 am
Moesha
The Robbing Hood5:00 am
Moesha
Arriving Right on Q5:30 am
One on One
Goodbye, Mr. Chips6:00 am
One on One
Lock Blockin’6:30 am
Living Single
Judging by the Cover7:00 am

KFPH-CD
35.1
 Vas con todo
10:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 am
El chavo
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
El Chapulín Colorado
Pero como has crecido muchacho!7:00 am

KFPH
35.2
new Contacto deportivo
11:00 pm
La Rosa de Guadalupe
12:00 am
Como tú no hay 2
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
new Inocente de ti
3:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
4:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
4:35 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Planeta de Niños
Planeta de Niños – ‘La calle y el tránsito’7:00 am

GETTV
35.3
Married…With Children
A Babe in Toyland11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Birthday Boy Toy11:30 pm
Local Programming Married…With Children
Lez Be Friends12:30 am
‘Til Death
Eddie’s Book1:00 am
‘Til Death
No Complaints1:30 am
All in the Family
Reunion on Hauser Street2:00 am
All in the Family
What’ll We Do with Stephanie?2:30 am
Dolly
Featuring Chuck Woolery3:00 am
Laredo
The Small Chance Ghost3:30 am
The Quest
4:45 am
Curiosity Quest
Ice Sculpting6:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Banjo Making6:30 am
Shane
The Bitter, the Lonely7:00 am

KNXV35DT4
35.4
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Westmore Beauty
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
The FBI Files
When Seconds Count3:00 am
The FBI Files
Radical Resistance4:00 am
The FBI Files
Forced Entry5:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation 4U Lounge: Crossroads of Illegal Activity6:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Dose of Evil6:30 am
American Greed
Charity Begins at Home7:00 am

RITMOV
38.1
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Videos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Videos
12:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Videos
2:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Videos
4:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Videos
6:30 am

TUFF
38.2
 Alpha
10:00 pm

IzVid
38.3
 Videos
10:30 pm
Videos
12:00 am
Local Programming Videos
1:30 am
Local Programming Videos
3:30 am
Clips
5:00 am
Videos
5:30 am
Local Programming

ZUUS
38.4
Active Argan Beauty With Morgen Schick
11:00 pm
Marc Bouwer Unlimited Fashions
12:00 am
Luxury Eyewear
1:00 am
Medic Therapeutics
2:00 am
Local Programming Medic Therapeutics
4:00 am
Active Argan Beauty With Morgen Schick
5:00 am
Wake up in Style With Erin
6:00 am
Wake up in Style With Erin
7:00 am

K38IZ
38.5
Frost Live
11:00 pm
Local Programming Coffee With America
5:00 am
Wild Wonders
5:30 am
sports Reelin in the Keys
6:00 am
sports Fishful Thinking
6:30 am
sports Fishin’ 4 Fun
7:00 am

REVN
38.7
Route 66
11:00 pm
Local Programming American Car Prospector
5:00 am
sports Raceline
6:00 am
sports 1000cc Raw Thrill
6:30 am
My Classic Car
7:00 am

KTAZ
39.1
new  Noticiero Telemundo Arizona
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
movie Los Corrompidos
2:00 am
Noticias Telemundo: Edición especial
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
sports El campeón en ti
7:00 am

KTAZDT2
39.2
movie  Blood and Bone
9:30 pm
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
12:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 am
Tarzan
1:00 am
Tarzan
1:30 am
BeastMaster
2:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am

SOiTV
39.3
The Nanny
Schlepped Away11:00 pm
The Nanny
Stop the Wedding, I Want to Get Off11:30 pm
Here’s Lucy
Lucy’s Safari12:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Tennessee Ernie’s Fun Farm12:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Harts on Their Toes2:00 am
Hart to Hart
Vintage Harts3:00 am
Hart to Hart
Hart and Sole4:00 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
For Whom the Ball Tolls6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Legacy of Borbey House7:00 am

KEJR
40.1
new Hechos Meridiano
11:00 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
12:00 am
new Al Extremo
1:00 am
Al extremo: Edición especial
2:00 am
Venga la alegría
3:00 am
Ya Cayó Renovado
6:00 am
Super Libro
7:00 am

KEJR
40.2
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am

KPDF
41.1
Tiempo Extra
11:00 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am

KPDF
41.2
 Religious Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KPDF
41.3
La Ruta de Enrique
11:00 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Programa Pagado
6:00 am
Programa Pagado
6:30 am
Programa Pagado
7:00 am

QVC
41.4
Local Programming Breezies Intimates Collection
12:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
1:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
2:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
3:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
4:00 am
Saturday Morning Q(R)
7:00 am

KVPA
42.1
Enchufe TV
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Reino Animal
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am

KPHE
44.1
Jefa Status
11:00 pm
Super 20
11:30 pm
sports Wold Class Boxing
12:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Programa Pagado
7:00 am

KPHE2
44.2
Noticias con Katy y Marco Antonio
11:00 pm
Fusión
12:00 am
Vía Libre
12:30 am
Cierre de estación
1:00 am
TV Educativa
6:00 am

KPHE3
44.3
 Marvin Gaye, Aretha Franklin, Diana Ross
10:00 pm
Dolly Parton, Kenny Rogers, Johnny Cash!
1:00 am
Lose Your Crepey Skin! 65 Looks 45!
4:00 am
Power Wash with WORX Hydroshot!
7:00 am

KPHE4
44.4
new Girlfriend Friday
11:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 am
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
3:00 am
new Jewelry Under $75
5:00 am
new Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
7:00 am

KPHE6
44.6
movie  Angel and the Badman
9:30 pm
Local Programming Hempvana Gold
12:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
1:00 am
Local Programming The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Town Killer2:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Twelve Pound Nugget4:00 am
Death Valley Days
Jimmy Dayton’s Treasure4:30 am
Death Valley Days
Husband Pro Tem5:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Big Team Rolls5:30 am
movie Fort Vengeance
6:00 am

KUTP
45.1
Chicago P.D.
Ride Along11:00 pm
Inspiration Ministries
12:00 am
Infomercial
1:00 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
1:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
2:30 am
Infomercial
3:00 am
Infomercial
3:30 am
Infomercial
4:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
4:30 am
America’s Heartland
A Buffalo Farm; An Agronomist-Schooled Farmer; Food/Farm Tours5:00 am
Elizabeth Stanton’s Great Big World
5:30 am
Live Life and Win!
04-27-20206:00 am
Biz Kid$
How to Achieve Your Financial Goals6:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
7:00 am

Movie
45.2
movie  Texas
9:35 pm
movie The Desperadoes
11:40 pm
movie Dick Tracy, Detective
1:35 am
Short MOVIES!
3:00 am
movie Three on the Trail
3:30 am
movie Pack Up Your Troubles
5:00 am
Local Programming

KUTP3
45.3
Classic Concentration
11:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:30 pm
Family Feud
12:00 am
Family Feud
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
3:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Select TV
4:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:00 am
Hempvana Gold
5:30 am
Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
6:00 am
Gold 1873 Rare Coin
6:30 am
Science Now
7:00 am

KUTP4
45.4
Hollywood Couples
Natalie Wood & Robert Wagner11:00 pm
Beyonce: An Unauthorized Story of Beyonce Knowles
12:00 am
The Millionaire
1:00 am
I Married Joan
Missing Food1:30 am
The George Burns Show
George Becomes a Producer2:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Be It Ever So Humble2:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1969: Midnight Cowboy, True Grit, Butch Cassidy and Sundance Kid, and more3:00 am
movie Frank Sinatra: A Passionate Life
4:00 am
Through the Decades
5:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
Chemical Reactions6:00 am
Beakman’s World
Check-Up Time, Beakmania & Oil6:30 am
Animal Rescue Classics
7:00 am

KUTP
45.5
The Good Wife
VIP Treatment11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Fix12:00 am
Profiler
Night Dreams1:00 am
The Division
Wish You Were Here2:00 am
Family Law
Echoes3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Silent Night4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Jump5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Man in the Moon6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Return Engagement7:00 am

DAYSTAR
48
movie  NIGHT OF PROMISE
10:00 pm
Travel the Road
12:00 am
The Way of the Master
12:30 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
The Green Room
1:30 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
movie Israel Indivisible
4:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
5:30 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
6:00 am
Gospel Time Square
6:30 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
7:00 am

DSTAR
48.1
movie  NIGHT OF PROMISE
10:00 pm
Travel the Road
12:00 am
The Way of the Master
12:30 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
The Green Room
1:30 am
Reflections
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
movie Israel Indivisible
4:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
5:30 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
6:00 am
Gospel Time Square
6:30 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
7:00 am

JTV
48.2
new Girlfriend Friday
11:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 am
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
3:00 am
new Jewelry Under $75
5:00 am
new Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
7:00 am

KFPB
50.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.3
movie  The Terminator
9:30 pm
movie Bulletproof Monk
12:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Triangle2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hello in There3:00 am
Local Programming New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
7:00 am

KFPB
50.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

KFPB
50.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

STAD
50.6
sports UFC 250: Preview Special
11:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 20: From 2018 in Baltimore
12:00 am
Frankie Valli, The Supremes, Aretha Franklin
1:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
1:30 am
Wonder Cooker
2:00 am
Relief From Inflammation
2:30 am
Turbo Airfryer
3:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:30 am
Local Programming Cop Cam
5:00 am
Local Programming Silver Rare Eagle
6:00 am
Tummy Tuck
6:30 am
new Sports Woman
Profiles & Stories of Top Athletes7:00 am

KFPBLD7
50.7
movie El Epr vs. Pemex
11:00 pm
Tortugas, Viajeras de la Luna el Libro Rojo
1:30 am
movie Aprende Cocinero Parte 1
2:00 am
Local Programming Vidas extraordinarias
4:00 am
Barra infantil
5:00 am

KFPBLD8
50.8
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 pm
Dust
12:00 am
FBE: Try Again
1:00 am
FBE: Try Again
1:30 am
FBE: React
2:00 am
FBE: React
2:30 am
MAXX Oven
3:00 am
Local Programming Brain & Memory Boost!
5:00 am
Roy Orbison, Neil Sedaka, Everly Brothers, Bobby Darin
5:30 am
Rare 1852 Gold Coin
6:00 am
Cher
6:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
7:00 am

ION HD
51.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Recovery11:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Beacon12:00 am
Local Programming LifeLock Protection
2:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
2:30 am
Local Programming White House Chess Set
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
Local Programming LifeLock Protection
6:30 am
Local Programming

qubo
51.2
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
11:00 pm
Brain & Memory Boost!
11:30 pm
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
12:30 am
Local Programming Never Fear Power Outages
1:30 am
Local Programming Rupert
Rupert in Toyland3:00 am
Rupert
Rupert in Dreamland3:30 am
Rupert
Rupert’s Roman Adventure4:00 am
Rupert
Rupert in Mirrorland4:30 am
My Friend Rabbit
Jasper’s Frozen Smarts; Thunder’s Idea Maker5:00 am
My Friend Rabbit
Little Dutch Rabbit; Fishing for the Moon5:30 am
My Friend Rabbit
Follow the Leader; Chasing Rainbows6:00 am
My Friend Rabbit
Mouse’s Moss; The Sound of Silence6:30 am
My Friend Rabbit
Hazel’s Big Surprise; The Last Leaf7:00 am

ION Plus
51.3
Rookie Blue
Friday the 13th11:00 pm
Rookie Blue
For Better, for Worse12:00 am
Local Programming Larry King Special Report Update
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
New BISSELL® CrossWave® is Now Cordless
5:00 am
Local Programming Select TV
6:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
6:30 am
Local Programming

SHOP
51.4
Wonder Cooker!
11:00 pm
Local Programming Copper Chef Titan
12:30 am
Local Programming Cordless Iron
3:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:31 am
Local Programming The Key To Healthy Living
4:30 am
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
51.5
Local Programming Breezies Intimates Collection
12:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
1:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
2:00 am
Breezies Intimates Collection
3:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
4:00 am
Saturday Morning Q(R)
7:00 am

HSN
51.6
Tech Talk featuring HP
11:00 pm
HP Electronics
12:00 am
Tech Talk featuring HP
1:00 am
HP Electronics
2:00 am
Tech Talk featuring HP
3:00 am
HP Electronics
4:00 am
Now That’s Clever! with Guy
5:00 am
Now That’s Clever! with Guy
6:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
7:00 am

JTV
58.1
new Girlfriend Friday
11:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
1:00 am
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
3:00 am
new Jewelry Under $75
5:00 am
new Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
7:00 am

KASW-DT
61.1
Bob’s Burgers
Slumber Party11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Girlfriend Experience11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Hoarder Culture12:00 am
The Game
Pow Pow Pow! Part 112:30 am
The Game
The Blueprint Part 11:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
How I Met Everyone Else1:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Gary Blauman2:00 am
The King of Queens
Precedent Nixin’2:30 am
The King of Queens
Four Play3:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
01-27-20203:30 am
No More Dentures
4:00 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
4:30 am
No More Dentures
5:00 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
5:30 am
Wellness Hour
6:00 am
Local Programming

KASWDT2
61.2
HP Electronics
11:00 pm
Tech Talk featuring HP
12:00 am
HP Electronics
1:00 am
Tech Talk featuring HP
2:00 am
HP Electronics
3:00 am
Now That’s Clever! with Guy
4:00 am
Now That’s Clever! with Guy
5:00 am
M. Asam Beauty
6:00 am
Saturday Morning with Callie & Alyce
7:00 am

KASW
61.3
movie  Angel and the Badman
10:30 pm
Local Programming Hempvana Gold
1:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
2:00 am
Local Programming The Virginian: The Men From Shiloh
Town Killer3:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Twelve Pound Nugget5:00 am
Death Valley Days
Jimmy Dayton’s Treasure5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Husband Pro Tem6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Big Team Rolls6:30 am
movie Fort Vengeance
7:00 am

KASWDT4
61.4
Unsolved Mysteries
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Westmore Beauty
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
The FBI Files
When Seconds Count3:00 am
The FBI Files
Radical Resistance4:00 am
The FBI Files
Forced Entry5:00 am
Deep Undercover
Operation 4U Lounge: Crossroads of Illegal Activity6:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Dose of Evil6:30 am
American Greed
Charity Begins at Home7:00 am


Local Programming The Droogles
5:00 am
The Mooh Brothers
5:30 am
The Houndcats
6:00 am
The Barkleys
The Great Disc Jockey6:30 am
The Lone Ranger
High Heels7:00 am


Local Programming Expert Talk with TGo
4:00 am
Pilates
4:30 am
Kid Fitness
5:00 am
Underwater Safari
5:30 am
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
6:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
6:30 am
Positively Paula
7:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.